Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 46 / 100

Server time 17:08:26

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
AtriebejsBM81
MikiijsSM0
erzaelfElf0
MakarsSMSM0
Legendary5BemziegsGM61
ForgottenzSM40
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
BeastBMDK0
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple450019%77284
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18338%12650
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18118%14019
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17958%12666
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17928%20745
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17898%13840
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17748%20045
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17708%12673
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17598%12737
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17217%13873
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16997%12440
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%504154
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01461%4427
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11201%5531
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5534
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%385350
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1195123
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1195269
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%828801
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%949737
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%670200
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%832132
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3336208
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343863
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192838
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139422
LorenciaBull FightApple353416%77284
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10705%10980
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9805%20045
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9795%12673
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9714%10818
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9634%13840
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9614%11007
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9614%12737
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9604%13873
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9584%20745
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9504%12666
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9424%10766
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9414%10913
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9414%12650
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9314%12440
LorenciaBull FightKris9274%10765
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9254%14019
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9154%10747
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8704%10751
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01691%4427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1551%967
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11201%385350
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1080%1195123
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11050%5531
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1980%5534
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key930%1195269
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%828801
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%949737
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%504154
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3336208
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343863
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%832132
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%670200
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192838
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139422
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3398231%109776
LorenciaElite BullApple59919%77284
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11259
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11530
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1314%11396
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11302
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11528
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11415
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11282
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots722%10913
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12650
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12440
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10766
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10980
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11467
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%14019
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves652%12666
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13873
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12673
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11559
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11352
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9994
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12737
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%11007
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13840
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11231
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11533
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10818
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20745
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10751
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20045
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11706
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10765
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots481%10747
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11616
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4427
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5531
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%957
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1195123
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%504154
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5534
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%385350
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%828801
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1195269
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%967
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343863
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%949737
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139422
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3336208
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%832132
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%670200
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77284
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11415
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11528
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9994
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11612
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11312
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11706
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6115
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11530
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1071144
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11467
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13162%11282
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10765
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6516
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6635
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10751
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%11007
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6941
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11533
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11382
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11559
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11616
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11237
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5973
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11219
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6617
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11302
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6495
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11396
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6078
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11231
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6055
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11352
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11259
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6465
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10980
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11423
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11563
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10766
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12737
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12650
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13873
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10747
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12666
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10818
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12440
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13840
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20045
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%14019
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20745
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10913
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12673
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4427
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5531
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1195123
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1195269
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5534
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163470
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%385350
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%828801
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%949737
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%957
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1046
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%504154
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%967
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3336208
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%832132
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%670200
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343863
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139422
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192838
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312937%8660
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8727
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10185
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77284
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11706
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10818
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11533
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11559
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7193%14019
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20745
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20045
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12440
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13873
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11616
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%11007
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10765
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11231
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12673
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10913
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10766
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10980
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11352
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12737
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9994
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11467
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10751
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12650
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12666
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13840
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6433%10747
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4427
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1195123
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1195269
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5534
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%385350
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5531
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%957
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%828801
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%949737
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%967
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%504154
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%832132
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%670200
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3336208
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343863
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139422
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192838
LorenciaLIchApple4568016%77284
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60072%1071144
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54572%11612
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54362%11616
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54272%11382
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54252%11563
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54232%11530
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54092%12737
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54082%20745
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53992%11706
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53962%12673
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53862%20045
LorenciaLIchBuckler53852%11007
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53782%14019
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53782%10913
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53552%11559
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53542%11415
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53492%11423
LorenciaLIchBow53482%11533
LorenciaLIchRapier53372%11352
LorenciaLIchMace53252%9994
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53182%10747
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53162%10818
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53122%12666
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53062%11259
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow53032%11302
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52922%10980
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52862%11312
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52782%11396
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52742%11282
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52742%11528
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52722%10751
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52702%10766
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52672%11231
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52662%12650
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52662%11467
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52142%13840
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52132%12440
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52102%13873
LorenciaLIchMorning Star52052%11219
LorenciaLIchKris51812%10765
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51382%11237
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022471%4427
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15601%1195123
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115221%5534
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5531
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1195269
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%385350
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%504154
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%828801
LorenciaLIchRena +37940%949737
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%957
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%967
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%670200
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3336208
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%832132
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343863
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1120%139422
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192838
LorenciaSkeletonApple32939%77284
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24963
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire6002%11563
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11612
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1071144
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11282
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11467
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5722%6115
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5722%11352
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11559
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11706
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11530
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11237
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11423
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6078
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24735
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6635
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11219
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11533
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6495
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11312
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5973
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11616
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11415
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5492%11302
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5481%24586
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5471%24396
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6465
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6516
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5421%6055
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24911
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24903
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24553
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11259
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11528
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5261%24488
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5141%6941
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6617
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11231
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11396
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4931%11382
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13873
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4721%12650
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10766
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10751
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%11007
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12666
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20745
LorenciaSkeletonKris4221%10765
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20045
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10818
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13840
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12673
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10980
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%14019
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12440
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10913
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3981%12737
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3981%10747
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%9994
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03571%4427
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163470
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5534
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1195123
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5531
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1195269
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%385350
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%828801
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%949737
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%957
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%967
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%504154
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1046
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3336208
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343863
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%832132
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%670200
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139422
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192838
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow188911%20745
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe183211%20045
LorenciaSpiderApple11116%77284
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1851%504154
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4427
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1195269
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1195123
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5534
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%385350
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5531
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7170%828801
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%949737
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343863
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%832132
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%670200
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3336208
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139422
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless270329%832132
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +519030%68945
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117700%317895
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9940%63826
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9450%200350
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9430%63941
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9410%196381
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9400%42739
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9370%64026
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9250%30927
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9250%197567
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9240%185923
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor9130%198217
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves9120%185541
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants9110%42490
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff9090%42273
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander9080%63869
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves9070%198051
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear9060%186542
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe9050%42572
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves9020%64043
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident9000%30537
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8980%63978
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8940%185527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8930%187575
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8920%42736
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8880%196955
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8860%198754
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8850%198078
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8800%186503
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8780%196578
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8770%186869
DungeonChief SkelBlade8760%214138
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8740%186017
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8710%30666
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8700%185828
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8700%213458
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8620%196952
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8610%43090
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8600%200356
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8590%196950
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8540%43002
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8480%200077
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8380%31072
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8370%185361
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +36000%86216
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye4070%1195123
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33870%163470
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23680%55620
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3640%1195269
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13550%385350
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23500%56006
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71880%828801
DungeonChief SkelRena +31760%949737
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4141936
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1560%20181
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%504154
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1330%28575
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3504898
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice600%8437
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria550%3336208
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul340%670200
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343863
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister300%25235
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%832132
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139422
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192838
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6078
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6617
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11302
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6941
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11352
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11616
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11312
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12666
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11231
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11219
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6516
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11237
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12440
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6115
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10765
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9994
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10980
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10818
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20745
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13840
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10751
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6055
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13873
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11382
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11533
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11559
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68945
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%317895
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24903
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23611
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26820
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30765
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30927
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30979
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26317
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24396
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24488
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26697
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27520
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30717
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30779
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23619
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27333
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31072
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24911
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24586
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26827
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24735
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11312
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26945
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26501
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26661
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6941
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29950
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27149
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27163
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26769
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6115
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27395
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30666
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25519
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1071144
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11302
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11396
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11282
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3109
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6516
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6635
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11530
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24553
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11563
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11528
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5973
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11219
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6495
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11612
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11415
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24963
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6078
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1195269
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6617
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%385350
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6465
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11259
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11423
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5534
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11237
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6055
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11382
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%828801
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5531
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163470
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8437
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3364
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1195123
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3336208
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20045
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343863
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13840
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%949737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%670200
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139422
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%504154
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518913%68945
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218693%436118
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10782%68506
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10752%79081
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10582%52783
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10292%196955
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants10092%178801
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield10072%197567
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor10042%52833
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind10042%177363
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9962%186542
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9952%78795
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9932%196950
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9902%79234
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9832%185541
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9812%66644
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9802%186503
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9792%198078
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9762%185361
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9742%178617
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9732%198051
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9702%198217
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9692%52587
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9682%185527
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9682%179038
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9682%196952
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9672%78865
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9652%186017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9612%177982
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9602%185828
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9582%78781
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9562%177533
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9562%198754
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9502%78962
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9502%52894
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9482%196578
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9442%179015
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9382%200356
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9262%196381
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35681%86216
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33961%163470
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3851%1195123
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33791%58116
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33711%57499
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13641%385350
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3611%1195269
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria2050%3336208
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71920%828801
DungeonDark KnighRena +31790%949737
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1650%28575
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190913
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1150%504154
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3504898
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4141936
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame830%20181
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul400%670200
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister350%25235
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%832132
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343863
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1656
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139422
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation110%192838
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%317895
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68945
DungeonGhostSpear283%26661
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42572
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26501
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30666
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30979
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30779
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42736
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63869
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31072
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26317
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1195123
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%64043
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30765
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27395
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42739
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%64026
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30927
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23611
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27149
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27520
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%43002
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63978
DungeonGhostFlail172%27333
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30537
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42490
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43090
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23619
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1195269
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42273
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27163
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30717
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17328
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63941
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55620
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5973
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29950
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%56006
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6617
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63826
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6465
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6055
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6941
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24553
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6078
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26769
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11382
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11237
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163470
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25519
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24488
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6635
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6115
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24911
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11312
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6495
DungeonGhostKatana61%6516
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24735
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26827
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5534
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24586
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3364
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24963
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%828801
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26697
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5531
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26820
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%385350
DungeonGhostRena +340%949737
DungeonGhostImp40%3504898
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24396
DungeonGhostGladius30%26945
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24903
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3336208
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport20%1046
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4141936
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28575
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2554%436118
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5483%68945
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315451
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade433%52587
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability433%65181
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52783
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65194
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177363
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves383%178617
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter383%312274
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%179015
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178801
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311813
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword363%177982
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash363%68506
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield353%311523
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor353%177533
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650753
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64938
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield342%52894
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78962
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor342%52833
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286290
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%312056
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78865
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64808
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286729
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%79081
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%179038
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword292%286423
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311661
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear272%78781
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66644
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79234
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff262%284641
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313646
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78795
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21862
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%385350
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57499
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163470
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1195123
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190913
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58116
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25235
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%828801
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1195269
DungeonGorgonRena +360%949737
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%670200
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%832132
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3336208
DungeonGorgonImp10%3504898
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1656
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192838
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42273
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27520
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68945
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%317895
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186869
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27395
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43090
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30779
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23611
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%213458
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27520
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27163
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29950
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%198051
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26820
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30927
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42572
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63826
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%198217
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%200356
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63978
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198754
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31072
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%214138
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30666
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42490
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%200077
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%43002
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30537
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25519
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42739
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26317
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26661
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42736
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23619
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26827
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%198078
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63941
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187575
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27149
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30717
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63869
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%200350
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27333
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%64026
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30979
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185923
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26945
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26501
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30765
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%64043
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26697
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42273
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26769
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196955
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17328
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163470
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1195269
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%385350
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55620
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%56006
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1195123
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3364
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%949737
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%828801
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%504154
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4141936
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20181
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3336208
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28575
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%670200
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%832132
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343863
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8437
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139422
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3504898
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192838
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10751
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11528
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071144
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%14019
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12650
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11612
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11423
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11352
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11563
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11706
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11530
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11533
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11467
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11396
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9994
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12440
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20045
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11559
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10980
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10818
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11616
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11259
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11231
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12666
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11415
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10747
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13873
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196950
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68945
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%198078
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196952
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%200356
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196578
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197567
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185923
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186869
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42739
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63826
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%64043
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27395
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187575
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%64026
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%196381
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63978
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30537
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%200350
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%317895
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1195123
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%214138
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%198217
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63869
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%56006
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213458
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30765
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43090
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42736
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42572
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27149
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30979
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163470
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30666
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8437
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63941
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%43002
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30717
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42490
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%198051
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%949737
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42273
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26317
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55620
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28575
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26661
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%200077
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27163
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27520
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3504898
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196955
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%828801
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27333
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1195269
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29950
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%317895
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68945
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24488
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11563
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11612
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24735
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23611
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11352
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27333
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26769
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24903
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27149
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27163
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11219
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6941
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24553
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6115
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26820
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6055
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25519
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11706
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6635
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24396
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23619
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26317
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11423
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11415
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6617
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11382
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11396
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11616
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163470
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1195123
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6516
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26945
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11259
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27395
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24911
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11528
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26661
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27520
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6078
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11231
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11312
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11530
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11282
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24963
DungeonLarvaMace61%9994
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26697
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24586
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1195269
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26501
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26827
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5973
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11559
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1071144
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11302
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4141936
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5534
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6495
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5531
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11237
DungeonLarvaBow41%11533
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%385350
DungeonLarvaRena +331%949737
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11467
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%670200
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1046
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%828801
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3364
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3336208
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192838
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8437
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3109
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545623%68945
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144723%317895
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26872%78781
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26772%196950
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26632%197567
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26472%196955
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26412%196578
DungeonPoison BulBlade26262%214138
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots26142%185361
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield26132%200077
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor26082%177533
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves26052%185828
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield26042%179015
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots26012%179038
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25992%198754
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25932%78865
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25922%198217
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25882%213458
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25882%186017
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25822%78795
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25802%79081
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25752%198051
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25642%177363
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25602%177982
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25552%185527
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25552%198078
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25552%196381
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25432%185541
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25412%178801
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear25282%186542
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25272%78962
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm25172%196952
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants25162%186503
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants25142%200350
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe25102%79234
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24962%200356
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24362%178617
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313391%86216
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18831%385350
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38581%58116
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38341%163470
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8321%1195269
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye8001%1195123
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37771%57499
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%504154
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74560%828801
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4190%20181
DungeonPoison BulRena +34150%949737
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3460%190913
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3110%3336208
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2700%25235
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2500%28575
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1900%4141936
DungeonPoison BulImp1670%3504898
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%832132
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul640%670200
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life510%343863
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1656
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139422
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation300%192838
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11259
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24488
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071144
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25519
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24586
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor40%24911
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11219
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24963
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6115
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11415
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11396
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11382
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26827
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5973
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11423
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11237
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24903
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26697
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24735
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6617
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11530
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11282
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23611
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24553
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6078
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6941
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24396
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26820
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11563
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6635
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23619
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6495
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26769
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6516
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11528
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11312
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6465
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5640170
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5866392
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5863481
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9065708
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9061796
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3228311
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68945
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2448373
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2363282
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1072220
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3504898
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163470
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%949737
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3336208
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%828801
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4141936
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34162
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34239
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34270
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34223
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34287
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34046
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34184
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34465
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34408
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34066
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34132
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34293
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34060
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34397
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34371
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34270
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34244
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33926
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34028
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34175
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34337
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%34002
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33953
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34270
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34243
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34157
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34118
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33917
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%832132
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34066
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343863
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192838
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%670200
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%504154
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80448
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139422
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1034350
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1541430
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1114900
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1032411
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1196835
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1420972
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1252636
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%819086
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%809968
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1050903
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1034135
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1328701
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1049906
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1051419
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1031222
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1395296
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1197623
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%760182
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68945
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6115
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11528
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6055
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6078
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10980
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11382
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6465
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11612
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6941
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1071144
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24396
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11312
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11231
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24553
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11219
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5973
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11415
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11559
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11237
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6617
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6635
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11706
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24963
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12737
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11396
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11563
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13840
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6495
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11423
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24488
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11302
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11352
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9994
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11533
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24586
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11259
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants110%11616
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24735
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%11007
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10818
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20745
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11530
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10766
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12673
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11467
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10747
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24911
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%14019
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20045
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24903
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10751
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12666
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12650
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13873
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10913
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1195123
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%385350
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5534
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12440
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10765
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163470
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192838
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%828801
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5531
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4427
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1195269
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%949737
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%832132
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77284
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3336208
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1046
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%317895
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68945
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186869
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30979
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42273
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185923
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187575
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26661
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30537
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63978
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%64043
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%43002
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26317
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%64026
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30717
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42490
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30666
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42572
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42736
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31072
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63869
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26501
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27163
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30779
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30765
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63826
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63941
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29950
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30927
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43090
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42739
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17328
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24586
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26820
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24911
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6516
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24488
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55620
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%385350
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26945
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26697
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6635
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24903
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25519
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23611
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27395
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24396
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27333
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24735
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163470
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6495
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24553
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23619
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24963
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1195123
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26827
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6465
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1195269
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%56006
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27149
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6941
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26769
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3336208
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%828801
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%949737
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%504154
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8437
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28575
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4141936
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%670200
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3364
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3504898
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343863
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1046
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%832132
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%14019
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11352
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192838
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20745
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11616
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521944%68945
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121614%317895
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15983%186503
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15753%186542
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15563%185923
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15553%185527
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15503%186017
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15473%196381
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15433%198051
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15393%200077
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer15303%198754
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves15233%185541
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor15233%198217
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm15133%196952
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots15093%185361
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber15063%196578
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm15053%213458
DungeonThunder LiBlade15033%214138
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants15003%186869
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14983%196955
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14983%177533
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14973%196950
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14963%187575
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14933%197567
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14923%177363
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14833%198078
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14813%200356
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14663%200350
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14523%178617
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14423%177982
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14423%185828
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36191%86216
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14231%385350
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24091%55620
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4091%1195123
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key4061%1195269
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24041%56006
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33971%163470
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2410%28575
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2320%4141936
DungeonThunder LiRena +32080%949737
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71990%828801
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1730%3336208
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1700%504154
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1110%20181
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25235
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3504898
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul410%670200
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless320%832132
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343863
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos190%139422
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation140%192838
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6941
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11467
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24553
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%11007
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11231
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071144
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11237
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6465
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11302
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20045
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves20%11312
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20745
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11528
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6115
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10766
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10747
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11530
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11352
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11382
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12666
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10818
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11423
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6635
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24903
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24586
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9994
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11282
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10980
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6078
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24735
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11612
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10765
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5973
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11563
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%317895
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519554%68945
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30979
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11467
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11559
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11616
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11528
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26820
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24488
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6635
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11706
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11423
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24911
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27163
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30779
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5973
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30765
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6941
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26501
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7201%11396
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11612
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27333
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11259
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11415
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7131%11237
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27520
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26317
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26769
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7101%24553
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26945
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24735
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23611
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11533
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26661
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7041%27149
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25519
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11231
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24963
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11312
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7011%26827
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6465
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6516
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11563
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30717
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11282
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11352
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6495
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1071144
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6055
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11530
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11382
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27395
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24903
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24396
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11302
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24586
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6115
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6078
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26697
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23619
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11219
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3109
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163470
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%385350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5534
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5531
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1195123
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1195269
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3336208
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4141936
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%949737
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%504154
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%828801
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8437
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%670200
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%957
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1046
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20045
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%832132
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343863
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139422
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192838
DeviasAssassinApple100%77284
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3751634%109776
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399474%68945
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1399184%317895
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm165012%213458
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164982%26501
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164702%24735
DeviasElite YetiGladius164512%26945
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164322%27163
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164182%31072
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164152%30979
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163942%30927
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163872%26697
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163772%24911
DeviasElite YetiBlade163572%214138
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163432%30779
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163422%24963
DeviasElite YetiFlail163412%27333
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163372%26317
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163322%30537
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163212%27520
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163212%63826
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163202%23619
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163122%185923
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale163112%25519
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots163102%42739
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice163062%187575
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants163012%26769
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162982%43002
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162902%64043
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162842%24903
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162782%200077
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162612%63978
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162602%30765
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162602%42572
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162542%26820
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162342%42736
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162332%30717
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162282%186869
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162252%29950
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves162062%27149
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161932%26827
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161902%27395
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161602%24553
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161532%64026
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161492%43090
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161472%24396
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161472%200350
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161452%24488
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161452%23611
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161362%63941
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160902%42273
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160872%30666
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160722%63869
DeviasElite YetiSpear160702%26661
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160672%42490
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160392%24586
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122151%17328
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380731%163470
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79361%1195269
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278241%56006
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178171%385350
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77721%1195123
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275981%55620
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739950%828801
DeviasElite YetiRena +339150%949737
DeviasElite YetiImp37530%3504898
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4141936
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32850%8437
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31400%28575
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%504154
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16910%3336208
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3364
DeviasElite YetiApple12890%77284
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10240%20181
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6540%670200
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6250%832132
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343863
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3320%139422
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192838
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247329%8660
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10185
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8727
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910035100%10185
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513934%68945
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24911
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6078
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27395
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26827
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27520
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6702%6465
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11563
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27163
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24488
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11382
DeviasHommerdArquebus6652%26820
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6516
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26945
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26769
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6592%24586
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11219
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24553
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24963
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6617
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27149
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11612
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6512%6115
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24735
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24396
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6452%23619
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27333
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25519
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26661
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6402%5973
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1071144
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6495
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6382%6055
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11423
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6635
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23611
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24903
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6232%11237
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6212%11312
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6941
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26697
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11415
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11282
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11528
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11396
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11302
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11259
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3109
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11530
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11533
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10765
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11616
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11352
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10766
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%11007
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3131%11706
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10980
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11559
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11231
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1195269
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10751
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11467
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163470
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12871%385350
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12781%5534
DeviasHommerdMace2771%9994
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1195123
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4141936
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1046
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%828801
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%949737
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite610%3364
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3336208
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343863
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%670200
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%832132
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%504154
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%957
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139422
DeviasHommerdApple100%77284
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192838
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522564%68945
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25519
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8531%12440
DeviasIce MonsteMace8421%9994
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6495
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6115
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11396
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12666
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24586
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8251%11282
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6941
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27149
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11352
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8211%11467
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6635
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23611
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11219
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11302
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26827
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11706
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6055
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11237
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8081%11423
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11528
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11259
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8041%24553
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10747
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8031%11559
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24396
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26945
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24911
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11533
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6078
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12737
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11563
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10913
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11616
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10980
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24488
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27520
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27395
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1071144
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11415
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11231
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10766
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12673
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23619
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11530
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7711%11007
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26820
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11612
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27333
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6617
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7631%11312
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24735
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24963
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26697
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11382
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10765
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7501%10751
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26769
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6465
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5973
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6516
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7271%12650
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3109
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10818
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163470
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1195269
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14321%5534
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1195123
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%385350
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5531
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%949737
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%828801
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3364
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%504154
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3336208
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%967
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1046
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%670200
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%832132
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139422
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343863
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192838
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77284
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68945
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%436118
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78795
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52833
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79234
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%186017
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52894
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52587
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64808
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177533
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177982
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%179038
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%185541
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286423
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185828
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78865
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186503
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178801
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78962
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68506
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177363
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52783
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%179015
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286729
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%79081
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78781
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284641
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185527
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%186542
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178617
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286290
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65181
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65194
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64938
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66644
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%185361
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21862
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197567
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163470
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196955
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58116
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%198051
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57499
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3336208
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196578
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%198217
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196952
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190913
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187575
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%385350
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%198078
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%196381
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1195269
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1195123
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196950
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%828801
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%949737
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4141936
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198754
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3504898
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%504154
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25235
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20181
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343863
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%832132
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%670200
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77284
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192838
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2103509
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless318135%832132
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32174%24963
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31494%25519
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30494%24586
DeviasWormRing of Ice30394%26827
DeviasWormSilk Armor30294%26697
DeviasWormBone Pants30234%26769
DeviasWormGladius30224%26945
DeviasWormTomahawk30084%24553
DeviasWormBronze Armor29884%24911
DeviasWormBone Helm29874%24396
DeviasWormArquebus29724%26820
DeviasWormSilk Pants29714%24488
DeviasWormHalberd29304%24903
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29224%24735
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526634%68945
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18121%3109
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35251%163470
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5531
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15151%385350
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1195269
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1195123
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5534
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11415
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10980
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11237
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11706
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11528
DeviasWormBow4611%11533
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6465
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4531%1071144
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12737
DeviasWormBuckler4511%11007
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12666
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11559
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11423
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6617
DeviasWormShort Sword4451%14019
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10913
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6115
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11612
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11312
DeviasWormMace4381%9994
DeviasWormShort Bow4381%20745
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10747
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11302
DeviasWormRing of Poison4361%6941
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11382
DeviasWormLeather Helm4341%10751
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13873
DeviasWormPad Helm4331%10818
DeviasWormSkull Shield4301%6055
DeviasWormElven Bow4301%6495
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12673
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5973
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11231
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11259
DeviasWormKatana4241%6516
DeviasWormKris4241%10765
DeviasWormSkull Staff4241%10766
DeviasWormBronze Helm4211%6635
DeviasWormLeather Pants4211%11616
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6078
DeviasWormPad Gloves4201%13840
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12650
DeviasWormPad Armor4181%11530
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12440
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4121%11563
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11219
DeviasWormRapier4081%11352
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11467
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11282
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%828801
DeviasWormRena +32450%949737
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1046
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%967
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%504154
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3336208
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%670200
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343863
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%832132
DeviasWormApple380%77284
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%957
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139422
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192838
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68945
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%317895
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30717
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%43002
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42736
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23619
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25519
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23611
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27333
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26945
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26827
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42739
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27520
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42572
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29950
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43090
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27395
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30666
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30779
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13122%26697
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13112%26501
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30765
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26769
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27163
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31072
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26820
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26317
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30537
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42273
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27149
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26661
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30979
DeviasYetiWind Helm12692%30927
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24903
DeviasYetiWind Pants12352%42490
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17328
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24911
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6617
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24586
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24488
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6055
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11259
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6635
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6516
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11219
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11563
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11282
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24553
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11423
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5973
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6495
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24735
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11312
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11302
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11612
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11237
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1071144
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6078
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24396
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6941
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6115
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6465
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24963
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11415
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163470
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5534
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5531
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%385350
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1195269
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1195123
DeviasYetiRena +32940%949737
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%828801
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3364
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4141936
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3336208
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8437
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%504154
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3504898
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1046
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%670200
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343863
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28575
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%832132
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139422
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192838
DeviasYetiApple60%77284
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12650
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13873
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12737
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20745
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12673
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20045
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10818
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10913
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13840
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12666
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10747
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%967
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%14019
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12440
NoriaAgonApple2969%77284
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11231
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10751
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11559
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6115
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10980
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20045
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11528
NoriaAgonMace672%9994
NoriaAgonBuckler672%11007
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12440
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11423
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10818
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11312
NoriaAgonBronze Helm622%6635
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11415
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12650
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11302
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13840
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12737
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11706
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6055
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11616
NoriaAgonRapier602%11352
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10747
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13873
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5973
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10766
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6495
NoriaAgonKris582%10765
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves572%11612
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11563
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11530
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11382
NoriaAgonKatana562%6516
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%14019
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6617
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20745
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1071144
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11282
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11219
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12666
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10913
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11396
NoriaAgonBow532%11533
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11237
NoriaAgonPad Pants521%11467
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6465
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12673
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6078
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11259
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4427
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5531
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5534
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1195123
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%385350
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1195269
NoriaAgonRena +3100%949737
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%828801
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%504154
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%967
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%957
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%832132
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192838
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%670200
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139422
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343863
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3336208
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77284
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7747%11467
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11530
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11706
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11231
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11528
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11616
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11533
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11352
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11396
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants7006%11559
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12440
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10913
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20045
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10818
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%14019
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10980
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13840
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12666
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9994
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20745
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10765
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12673
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10751
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13873
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12737
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12650
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%11007
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%504154
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4427
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10747
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10766
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5531
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1195269
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5534
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1195123
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%385350
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%828801
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%967
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%949737
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3336208
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343863
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%670200
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139422
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192838
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%832132
NoriaChain ScorApple175815%77284
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20745
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12650
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7296%10913
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7226%12737
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7116%10747
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20045
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13840
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7046%12673
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13873
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6856%10818
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%14019
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6726%12666
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12440
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%504154
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%967
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1195123
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1195269
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%385350
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5531
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5534
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%949737
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%828801
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%832132
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343863
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3336208
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192838
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139422
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%670200
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3827835%109776
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1656
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77284
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10751
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20045
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20745
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11467
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11706
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10980
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12673
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13840
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10765
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12650
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10747
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10766
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9994
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10818
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10913
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12440
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%11007
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11616
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12666
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12737
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%14019
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11559
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11533
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4427
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5534
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1195123
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%385350
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%504154
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5531
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%949737
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%828801
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1195269
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%967
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3336208
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139422
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192838
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343863
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%832132
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%670200
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77284
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11612
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6055
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11563
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6078
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1071144
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11219
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11423
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11237
NoriaForest MonBow382%11533
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11382
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5973
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6115
NoriaForest MonShort Sword362%14019
NoriaForest MonKris352%10765
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10913
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11302
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10766
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12737
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12666
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11312
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11528
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13873
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11231
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11282
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10818
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11706
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20745
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12673
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11415
NoriaForest MonMace252%9994
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12440
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13840
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10751
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12650
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11530
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10747
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11559
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11467
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11352
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11616
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11259
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10980
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1195123
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%11007
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20045
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11396
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%385350
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5531
NoriaForest MonRena +381%949737
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%957
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5534
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1195269
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%504154
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%832132
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%828801
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3336208
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%967
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%670200
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20745
NoriaGoblinApple215416%77284
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214115%14019
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213215%13840
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13873
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20045
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4844%504154
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%385350
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1195269
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1195123
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5534
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5531
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%828801
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%949737
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3336208
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%832132
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%670200
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343863
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139422
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192838
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273832%8660
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10185
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8727
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88445100%8727
NoriaHunterApple20811%77284
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13873
NoriaHunterBuckler503%11007
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11706
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10818
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11396
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10913
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11616
NoriaHunterRapier462%11352
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12650
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11528
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11612
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10751
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11219
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1071144
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10747
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10766
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10980
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11559
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%14019
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11302
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11530
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11415
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11467
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12440
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12666
NoriaHunterKris372%10765
NoriaHunterMace362%9994
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13840
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11563
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20745
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11259
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11423
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12673
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11231
NoriaHunterBow342%11533
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20045
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11282
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12737
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%385350
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1141%5531
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4427
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1195123
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1195269
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%957
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5534
NoriaHunterRena +360%949737
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%504154
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%828801
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%967
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%670200
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343863
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192838
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139422
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459727%20745
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458827%20045
NoriaSpiderApple184411%77284
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4943%504154
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4427
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5531
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%385350
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5534
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1195123
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1195269
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%949737
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7280%828801
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%832132
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343863
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139422
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%670200
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3336208
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192838
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77284
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24963
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11563
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6115
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10765
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6465
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12440
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11530
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9994
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2091%6055
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24553
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11396
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20745
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11616
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6078
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11423
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11533
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11219
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12673
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11312
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13840
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11237
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12737
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%11007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12666
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield2001%24586
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11382
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11612
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13873
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11352
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11559
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11528
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11302
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11415
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24735
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10913
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10747
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11706
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12650
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6635
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%14019
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1071144
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11467
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11231
NoriaStone GoleKatana1861%6516
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10751
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11282
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6941
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10980
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20045
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11259
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10818
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24488
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24396
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6617
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5973
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24911
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10766
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6495
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01341%4427
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1195269
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5534
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163470
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1195123
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%385350
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5531
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%949737
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%828801
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1046
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%504154
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%967
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3336208
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%670200
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%832132
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139422
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343863
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192838
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless328136%832132
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1044654
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%948129
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%651418
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649903
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1142276
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%934574
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1104479
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650753
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1042398
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1071144
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1413634
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1195269
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1044506
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1103837
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1043926
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2363282
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%949021
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178918
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%950624
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1075321
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%898100
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1046774
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257144%436118
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149442%286423
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148512%52833
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148342%313646
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148282%311813
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148252%177982
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148132%311523
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148092%78795
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147992%79234
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147932%52894
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147662%178801
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147392%286290
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147212%312274
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147142%65194
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield147032%179015
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147022%286729
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147012%311661
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146982%177363
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146932%66644
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146862%78962
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146832%65181
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146762%312056
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146662%52587
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146662%64938
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146552%78781
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146502%179038
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146392%284641
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146202%78865
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52783
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146052%178617
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145862%315451
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145822%64808
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145362%177533
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68506
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask145002%79081
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130632%1413634
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478021%21862
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163470
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150361%385350
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50171%1195123
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349691%58116
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349681%57499
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49141%1195269
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44781%190913
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3336208
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%828801
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324920%949737
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25235
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3504898
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4141936
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%504154
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%670200
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%832132
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343863
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139422
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192838
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1656
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268764%436118
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156722%68506
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156512%78781
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156342%79234
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156212%948129
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156212%286729
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156052%286290
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156032%78962
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155782%52833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155492%313646
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155452%52783
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155432%65194
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155332%949021
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155302%284641
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155232%79081
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155182%312274
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155172%315451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155042%650753
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield155012%311523
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154852%52894
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154622%950624
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154592%78795
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154492%311813
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154482%650357
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154312%649903
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154292%312056
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154092%651418
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154062%65181
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154022%64938
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade154022%52587
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153792%66644
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153772%311661
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153402%286423
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153182%64808
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152572%78865
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134162%1413634
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482391%21862
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355111%163470
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453791%178918
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58116
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453331%178689
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1195269
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%385350
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1195123
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57499
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44711%25235
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327150%949737
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%828801
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190913
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3336208
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3504898
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4141936
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%504154
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%832132
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%670200
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3490%343863
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139422
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192838
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1656
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30927
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30666
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30779
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42736
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42490
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27520
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%64043
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63941
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27395
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27333
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30979
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43090
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27149
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26317
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63826
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%64026
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30537
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30717
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%43002
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63978
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42739
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31072
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42572
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27163
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26501
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29950
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42273
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23611
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63869
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24963
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11237
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26827
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24488
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30765
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24586
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11312
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24396
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24735
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23619
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26697
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24553
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26820
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26945
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6495
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6635
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6941
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11382
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6516
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5973
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26769
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6055
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6078
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25519
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8437
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1046
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6115
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24911
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24903
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2250804%436118
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration249244%1142276
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude229223%1071144
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog228343%934574
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227653%311661
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow227543%650357
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227423%311813
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword227223%651418
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor227053%1050288
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226753%1075321
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves226503%950624
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226493%949021
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword226193%1044654
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225943%1046774
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225943%312274
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225863%948129
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225803%649903
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225653%1044506
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield225323%311523
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants225133%315451
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor225073%1043926
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224993%650753
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm224363%313646
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots223613%312056
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots223033%1042398
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126972%1413634
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576931%2363282
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450731%178918
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350421%163470
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50361%1195269
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149961%385350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449451%178689
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48281%1195123
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33130%190913
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32960%3504898
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725450%828801
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +324060%949737
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22830%3336208
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4141936
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14100%84630
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%670200
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4600%504154
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%832132
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3510%343863
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139422
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1550%192838
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard160%356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1568
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22399264%436118
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2013804%1075321
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1887913%1071144
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1780093%315451
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1779573%286290
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1777523%286729
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1776823%312274
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1776773%312056
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1775813%286423
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1773643%1044654
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1773573%950624
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1772853%1043926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1772793%650753
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1772593%651418
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1772423%1042398
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1772353%1046774
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1772163%311661
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1771513%311813
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1771433%949021
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1771183%649903
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1771083%650357
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1767833%284641
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1767823%948129
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1767553%1044506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1765503%311523
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1765363%1050288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1763553%313646
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61209292%1413634
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5728521%2363282
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486431%3336208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3483951%163470
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key470161%1195269
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4469531%178689
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1469111%385350
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468901%1195123
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4468521%178918
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4141936
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp363761%3504898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238590%828801
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235330%949737
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229510%190913
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76420%84630
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39200%670200
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38220%832132
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32140%343863
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20730%139422
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12520%192838
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8430%504154
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%356
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1710%1568
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42490
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%43002
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42273
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29950
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%64026
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185923
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30666
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%200356
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42736
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1100%63941
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%200350
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63978
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%64043
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30717
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30537
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63826
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63869
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1010%30979
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43090
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42572
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186869
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30765
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31072
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30779
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%214138
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42739
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%200077
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213458
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30927
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28575
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8437
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20181
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146774%436118
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126314%1075321
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118983%1071144
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115163%1044654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115143%1046774
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114263%1044506
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112873%1042398
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111433%1043926
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93083%650753
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92703%312056
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92513%311523
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92453%65194
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92223%948129
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92053%286423
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves92013%286729
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91683%65181
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91563%311813
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91323%651418
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91103%315451
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90983%950624
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90923%649903
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90763%311661
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90683%284641
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90653%64808
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89813%312274
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89723%313646
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89433%949021
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89283%64938
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89273%286290
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89083%650357
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673772%1413634
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545081%2363282
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163470
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1195269
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128291%385350
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28291%1195123
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +428001%178689
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427681%178918
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19731%190913
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3336208
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%828801
Lost TowerDevilRena +314090%949737
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3504898
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4141936
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%670200
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%832132
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343863
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%504154
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139422
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192838
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor840%1656
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%214138
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23611
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42739
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24396
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63978
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%436118
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%179038
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78962
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196952
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52833
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%186017
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185828
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52783
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79234
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52587
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78781
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%185541
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66644
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196950
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197567
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177982
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1413634
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52894
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65194
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186503
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78865
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear300%186542
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78795
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%185361
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68506
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177533
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%196381
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%179015
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178617
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177363
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21862
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185527
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196578
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64808
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%79081
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64938
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57499
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163470
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58116
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1195269
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%385350
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%949737
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1195123
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4141936
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%828801
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25235
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3504898
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190913
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139422
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3336208
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%832132
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20181
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%670200
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343863
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178964%436118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107532%68506
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101692%78865
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101172%178617
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100782%179015
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100372%198051
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100222%185828
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100142%213458
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100122%196578
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99922%197567
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99782%198078
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99762%196952
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99752%79234
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99722%196955
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99422%186503
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99232%196950
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99222%177982
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99222%186542
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99132%186017
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots99022%185361
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98992%177533
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98992%198217
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98982%78962
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98952%78781
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98812%79081
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98802%179038
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98672%200356
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98232%185527
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98122%78795
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98032%178801
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97912%198754
Lost TowerShadowBlade97852%214138
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97662%196381
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97632%177363
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97612%66644
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97522%185541
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690172%1413634
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%86216
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335941%58116
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335741%163470
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35561%1195123
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334771%57499
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34731%1195269
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%385350
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718450%828801
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%949737
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14740%504154
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190913
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3336208
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20181
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28575
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25235
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3504898
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4600%4141936
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3660%1656
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%832132
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%670200
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343863
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139422
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192838
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11382
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11231
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5973
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6617
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10766
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10765
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11423
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6055
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10747
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6078
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11282
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6495
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11528
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24963
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11352
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24735
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6941
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6465
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26769
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12737
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10980
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9994
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24396
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11312
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071144
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11259
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24903
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24586
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6635
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24488
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10913
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12650
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%11007
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6115
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11612
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25519
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11237
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11706
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11563
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12440
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27149
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12666
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24911
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26945
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24553
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11530
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27333
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27395
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11415
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26697
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11396
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11467
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11302
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11559
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26827
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10751
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6516
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26820
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11616
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12673
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11533
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23619
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27520
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23611
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11219
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10818
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3364
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649903
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2590207
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5549974
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2104945
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2103509
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5548979
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1882575
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3284226
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5552015
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2103232
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84780%1270048
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1276424
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1847180
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2102095
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1849883
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3925984
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2100347
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1935669
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2448373
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2363282
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4141936
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1072220
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1195123
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3336208
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%687683
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163470
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%688111
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1195269
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3504898
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%949737
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124257
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%828801
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221415
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100782
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%670200
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%832132
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%504154
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343863
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80448
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139422
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192838
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1400686
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1189362
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1346511
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1040594
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1328701
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1399038
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1435129
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%818077
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1291937
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1329386
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1354961
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1006167
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1436703
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%877933
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1310470
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1035773
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1359751
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1445618
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1398609
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1036535
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1358327
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1434215
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101686
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73079
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88866
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1395296
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2102095
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42470%1252636
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1420972
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2100347
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2103232
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2103509
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1393973
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2104945
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1935669
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1050903
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%760182
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2448373
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1032411
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%808874
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1030704
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1034350
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1079239
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%809968
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1114900
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1196835
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1033684
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%759351
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1049906
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1196251
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1197623
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1034135
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1051419
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%819086
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1031222
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3336208
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2363282
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4141936
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3504898
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1522385
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%687683
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1415745
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163470
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1541430
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1329386
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%688111
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1346511
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1328701
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1195269
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3560%1414968
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1195123
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%949737
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%828801
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124257
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%117015
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100782
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221415
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97209
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%832132
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%670200
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343863
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139422
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%504154
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80448
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192838
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1104250
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%830360
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%819372
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%829910
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1058786
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1090983
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%830479
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1059627
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%819139
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%787423
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%820778
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%818366
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1006167
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1104479
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1142276
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1056909
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1103837
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774966
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%766392
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84630
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots344610%1049906
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots344420%809968
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm344370%1032411
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter344220%1395296
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor343990%2103509
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction343790%1197623
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor343410%1034350
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow343390%2103232
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon343340%1420972
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade342890%2100347
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants342760%1252636
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots342540%1031222
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants342540%2104945
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor342500%1196835
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots342400%808874
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants342350%759351
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark342110%1079239
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow342080%1033684
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor341680%760182
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace341630%1196251
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants341470%1050903
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots341170%1393973
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves341170%819086
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm341000%1030704
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear340470%1051419
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff339930%2102095
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor339150%1034135
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6327580%1935669
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1162050%2448373
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599930%2363282
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73590%3336208
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365950%163470
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763850%688111
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763180%687683
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63150%1195269
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62980%1195123
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel47150%4141936
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339960%949737
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33560%117015
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733500%828801
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17870%97209
ArenaBlood SoldImp16950%3504898
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14890%221415
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14750%124257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13100%100782
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8860%832132
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8400%670200
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6550%343863
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4750%80448
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4270%139422
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2870%192838
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%504154
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1090983
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1006167
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%877933
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%819372
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1380%829910
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1370%819139
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1350%1104479
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1058786
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1330%787423
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%830360
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774966
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1103837
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1059627
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%766392
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%818366
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1210%1104250
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1056909
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%830479
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%820778
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1110%818077
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84630
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam80%101686
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1935669
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%759351
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1847180
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2104945
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2103232
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1252636
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2103509
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2100347
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1393973
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%760182
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1270048
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1849883
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2590207
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2102095
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%808874
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1276424
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1420972
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1882575
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1395296
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%809968
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2448373
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2363282
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3504898
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1072220
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163470
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1195269
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%688111
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%687683
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1195123
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3336208
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%949737
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%828801
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97209
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221415
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124257
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%670200
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80448
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343863
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%832132
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100782
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139422
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192838
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%504154
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%819139
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1036535
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1058786
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%877933
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%787423
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1040594
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%818077
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1006167
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%820778
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%818366
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1059627
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310470
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1359751
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%819372
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%766392
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%829910
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774966
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4141936
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5640170
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5549974
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5552015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5863481
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5548979
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5866392
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3925984
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3284226
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3228311
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3504898
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3336208
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2448373
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2363282
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4141936
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774966
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1090983
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%819372
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1058786
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%820778
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%829910
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%830360
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%787423
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%766392
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1104250
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1103837
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1059627
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%818366
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1104479
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1056909
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%934574
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%819139
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%830479
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1142276
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1072220
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163470
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%898100
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%504154
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%949737
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%828801
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1195123
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%832132
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1195269
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%670200
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343863
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%385350
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112939
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112752
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192838
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%808874
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1847180
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%759351
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1849883
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2100347
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1395296
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%760182
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1882575
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%809968
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1393973
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2103232
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1276424
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%819086
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139422
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2103509
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1420972
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2104945
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1252636
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2102095
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1270048
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101686
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1935669
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190913
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80448
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1033684
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1034135
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1049906
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1030704
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1031222
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1050903
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1034350
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1079239
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1051419
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1032411
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84630
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1522385
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1541430
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1328701
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1291937
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1346511
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1415745
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1197623
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1196251
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1196835
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1414968
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1114900
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1329386
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%687683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%688111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100782
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221415
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52587
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79234
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124257
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%196381
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196950
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%198078
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185828
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52833
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%198217
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%185361
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177363
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88866
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78781
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178617
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196955
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%79081
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178801
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66644
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186503
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177533
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%198051
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198754
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%179038
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78962
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68506
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78865
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52894
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%186017
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177982
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196578
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197567
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%179015
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78795
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185527
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186542
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52783
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%185541
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310470
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1006167
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%877933
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1358327
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25235
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1568
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14397825
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9065708
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9061796
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11385206
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3504898
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4141936
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3228311
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3336208
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2448373
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112600%2363282
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1072220
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163470
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%949737
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%828801
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37630%1436703
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1445618
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37420%1040594
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37010%1059627
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36640%1035773
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36310%1006167
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36200%1189362
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35960%1036535
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35840%1358327
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35830%820778
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35760%1058786
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1090983
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35640%1359751
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%819139
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35580%818077
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35520%1435129
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35460%766392
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35340%818366
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35160%1434215
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%819372
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34900%774966
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1310470
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1354961
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%877933
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419620
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1882575
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1847180
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1849883
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5549974
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2590207
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5548979
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5552015
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3925984
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3284226
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5640170
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%504154
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13020%832132
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343863
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%670200
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192838
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1195123
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1195269
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1276424
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139422
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2104945
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1270048
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2103232
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2100347
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2103509
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2102095
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114440
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114678
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80448
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%760182
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1393973
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%819086
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%759351
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%809968
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%808874
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1395296
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1420972
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1051419
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1034135
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1079239
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1049906
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1050903
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1114900
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1032411
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1030704
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1031222
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1034350
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1541430
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1033684
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1196251
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%687683
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1522385
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1414968
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1197623
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1415745
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1196835
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%688111
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1935669
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124257
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88866
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%117015
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1252636
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221415
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73079
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101686
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1329386
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1328701
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1346511
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1291937
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1398609
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1399038
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1400686
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100782
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52894
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311661
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%650357
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64808
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52783
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66644
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68506
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97209
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%948129
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64938
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%312056
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313646
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%950624
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52587
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311523
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65194
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%651418
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286729
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52833
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%312274
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311813
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65181
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%949021
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315451
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286290
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649903
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284641
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650753
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286423
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25235
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211220%436118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7540%52894
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7470%315451
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7390%78865
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79234
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284641
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7230%65194
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7200%78795
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311523
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7190%650357
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68506
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650753
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%78962
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%950624
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7080%948129
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7060%312274
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor7000%52833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6990%949021
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6970%64938
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286423
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6960%286290
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311661
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65181
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6910%651418
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6900%64808
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6890%52783
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52587
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6820%79081
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6800%78781
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649903
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6750%313646
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311813
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6620%286729
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66644
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%312056
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21862
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12340%385350
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178918
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163470
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32270%57499
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2160%1195269
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32160%58116
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1195123
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178689
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25235
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3336208
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4141936
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%828801
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190913
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%949737
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3504898
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%504154
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%670200
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343863
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139422
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%832132
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192838
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27149
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63826
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26317
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%64043
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%43002
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30979
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30666
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63978
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27520
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27163
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27333
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24735
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43090
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11237
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27395
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24903
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42273
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11312
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23619
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29950
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30927
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24396
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42572
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6078
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30717
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31072
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42736
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6495
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6617
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26945
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24911
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24488
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6465
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6635
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42739
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6055
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30537
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1046
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26820
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30765
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30779
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24586
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6115
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6516
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8930%1435129
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8880%1359751
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8870%1399038
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%818077
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8760%1445618
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8760%1310470
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8740%1328701
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8740%1400686
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1189362
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8680%877933
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8600%1358327
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1398609
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8520%1354961
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1006167
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8450%1329386
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1291937
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8430%1035773
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1346511
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8220%1036535
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8210%1436703
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8210%1434215
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7950%1040594
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%769256
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2363282
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163470
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%688111
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1195269
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3504898
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%687683
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3336208
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1195123
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101686
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%828801
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%949737
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4141936
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88866
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73079
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%117015
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%670200
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343863
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%832132
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192838
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311813
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139422
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1071144
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1043926
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311661
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311523
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315451
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1044654
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%312274
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64808
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286290
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1044506
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504154
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649903
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313646
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950624
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650753
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1075321
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64938
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1042398
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65194
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286423
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65181
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284641
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%650357
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1847180
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1882575
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1849883
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2102095
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%760182
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%819086
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1420972
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1252636
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1270048
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2103509
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178041%2103232
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2104945
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1393973
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1395296
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2100347
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%809968
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%808874
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1276424
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%759351
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1935669
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2448373
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1079239
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1049906
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1031222
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1033684
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1034350
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1050903
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1030704
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1051419
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1032411
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49490%1034135
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2363282
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1072220
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1195123
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163470
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%688111
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1195269
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%687683
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4141936
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%949737
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3336208
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100782
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3504898
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%828801
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97209
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221415
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124257
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%832132
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%670200
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343863
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%504154
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80448
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139422
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192838
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1310470
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1358327
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1359751
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1189362
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%830360
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%818077
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%829910
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1006167
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1090983
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1058786
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%877933
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%820778
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%766392
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%818366
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1059627
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%819139
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%787423
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%819372
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774966
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%830479
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101686
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1079239
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18290%1030704
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1436703
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1050903
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1414968
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1329386
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17880%1031222
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1445618
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17770%1328701
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1051419
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17690%1032411
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17680%1034350
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1197623
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17630%1196835
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1398609
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1435129
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17390%1399038
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17360%1415745
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17350%1354961
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1400686
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1196251
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1346511
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17200%1291937
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17140%1033684
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17060%1114900
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1541430
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1049906
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16860%1522385
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1034135
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16610%1434215
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1935669
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2363282
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163470
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%688111
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4141936
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1195123
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1195269
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%687683
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%949737
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%828801
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3336208
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88866
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%117015
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97209
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%670200
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%832132
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343863
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3504898
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73079
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80448
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139422
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100782
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1071144
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192838
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1056909
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%934574
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1043926
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1103837
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1104479
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%504154
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1104250
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%950624
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1046774
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1142276
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1042398
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1075321
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%949021
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1044654
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1044506
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1050288
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%948129
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2104945
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2103509
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1882575
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2100347
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2590207
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1847180
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3284226
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2103232
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1276424
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1420972
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3925984
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2102095
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1395296
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1252636
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1270048
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1849883
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1393973
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1935669
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2448373
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2363282
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3336208
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4141936
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1072220
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3504898
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163470
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1195269
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%687683
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%688111
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1195123
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%949737
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100782
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124257
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%828801
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221415
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%832132
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%670200
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343863
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139422
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%504154
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80448
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1354961
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192838
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%818077
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1189362
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1445618
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1090983
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1059627
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1040594
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1036535
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1358327
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1035773
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1359751
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1435129
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1310470
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1400686
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1434215
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1058786
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1399038
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1006167
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%877933
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%819372
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1398609
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1436703
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%830479
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%766392
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%819139
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774966
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88866
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%820778
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%818366
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4457005%9061796
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4454105%5866392
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4450215%5863481
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4444885%9065708
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2228493%5640170
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4141936
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3504898
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7707161%3228311
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347750%2448373
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216260%2363282
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria188940%3336208
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179480%504154
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172630%1072220
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142550%163470
ArenaNecron7Rena +387670%949737
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771800%828801
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23100%832132
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22900%670200
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22830%343863
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17270%192838
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139422
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10540%80448
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1252636
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1420972
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4510%1395296
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2103509
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1393973
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2102095
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2100347
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2104945
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2103232
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1049906
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1196835
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1034350
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%759351
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%819086
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1050903
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%809968
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1033684
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%760182
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1032411
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1196251
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1197623
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1030704
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1051419
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1034135
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1114900
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%808874
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1031222
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1079239
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1415745
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1346511
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1541430
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1328701
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1414968
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1329386
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1522385
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%117015
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100782
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124257
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221415
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97209
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100780%1882575
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100760%2590207
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100750%3925984
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm100000%5552015
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99930%5549974
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99870%1849883
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99640%3284226
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99310%5640170
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98880%5548979
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1847180
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2448373
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2102095
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2104945
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2100347
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1270048
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2103509
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2103232
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1276424
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2363282
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10980%4141936
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1072220
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3336208
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163470
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1195123
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%687683
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1195269
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77300%688111
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124257
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%949737
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3504898
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221415
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%828801
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343863
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%832132
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%670200
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139422
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80448
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192838
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%504154
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1291937
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1359751
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1522385
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1399038
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1398609
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1036535
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1329386
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1310470
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1414968
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1435129
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1354961
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1445618
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1436703
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1358327
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1541430
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1328701
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1346511
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1040594
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1415745
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1189362
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1035773
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1400686
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1434215
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%769256
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%877933
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1059627
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1090983
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3504898
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%818077
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1006167
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1058786
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2363282
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163470
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1195123
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%688111
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%687683
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101686
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1195269
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3336208
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97209
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%117015
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%949737
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4141936
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%828801
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73079
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88866
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%670200
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343863
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%832132
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192838
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139422
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286729
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%650357
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1075321
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1043926
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%934574
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286290
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1044506
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1042398
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311813
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%312056
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%651418
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%948129
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950624
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311661
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315451
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84630
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%312274
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1050288
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286423
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18713109%11385206
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18711769%14397825
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18701089%4742154
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4680042%9065708
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4669892%9061796
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2804341%4141936
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72059381%3228311
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531401%3504898
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1430121%3336208
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11012361%2448373
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5621150%2363282
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning606550%504154
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0507480%1072220
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410890%163470
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253930%949737
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204490%828801
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72730%343863
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71730%670200
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71140%832132
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54540%192838
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36110%139422
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph30030%80448
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22240%5549974
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21940%5548979
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21890%3925984
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21430%5552015
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1847180
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1252636
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2103232
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2100347
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3800%1276424
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1270048
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2590207
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2103509
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3284226
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2104945
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3550%2102095
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1882575
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1849883
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124257
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221415
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100782
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5150403%2104945
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5150213%2102095
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5147143%1849883
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5143063%2103509
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5142843%2103232
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5142553%3284226
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5139533%1847180
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5138093%5549974
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5138043%2100347
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5135963%1276424
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5131213%5548979
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5130753%1882575
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5129633%5552015
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5129213%2590207
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5129143%3925984
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5118443%1270048
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63413712%1935669
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61711551%1413634
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11671851%2448373
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51037241%2363282
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866721%3336208
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0840811%1072220
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye662340%1195123
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7660580%687683
AtlansAegis7Devils Key659070%1195269
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658990%688111
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4141936
AtlansAegis7Imp425750%3504898
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417760%949737
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340580%828801
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova322350%221415
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290300%124257
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100782
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84940%832132
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84730%670200
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%504154
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66600%343863
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49160%80448
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45580%139422
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25980%192838
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4320%1434215
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1036535
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%877933
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1329386
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1354961
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1310470
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4080%1040594
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1006167
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4040%1398609
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1359751
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1435129
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1436703
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1291937
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1358327
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1346511
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1445618
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1189362
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%818077
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1328701
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3830%1035773
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1399038
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1400686
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101686
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88866
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117015
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73079
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11559
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5531
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6941
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24553
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317895
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11616
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6617
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11282
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27520
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11302
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11382
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1332704%317895
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants228013%186503
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants227703%200350
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind227623%186017
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm227523%213458
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe227253%185923
AtlansBahamutWind Armor227063%63978
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer226963%198754
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander226963%63869
AtlansBahamutTower Shield226953%197567
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots226743%185361
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow226583%196381
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice226393%187575
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves226033%185828
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots225863%64026
AtlansBahamutLight Spear225763%186542
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots225703%196950
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants225523%186869
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield225443%200077
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor225443%198217
AtlansBahamutBlade225393%214138
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask225033%63941
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves224643%64043
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff224553%185527
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth224403%198078
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm224283%196952
AtlansBahamutBerdysh224193%200356
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow224113%63826
AtlansBahamutLight Saber224083%196578
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves223643%185541
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor223323%196955
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves222623%198051
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6168392%1413634
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399901%86216
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165541%385350
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +265411%56006
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +265161%55620
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63701%1195269
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63411%1195123
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria44091%3336208
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733510%828801
AtlansBahamutRena +331810%949737
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27720%28575
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20100%504154
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18270%8437
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4141936
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3504898
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13830%20181
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8650%25235
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6410%832132
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5550%670200
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4810%343863
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3250%139422
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192838
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm200%6635
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12666
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10766
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6465
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11612
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11237
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13840
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11352
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11396
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6055
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11559
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24553
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12650
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12440
AtlansBahamutKris140%10765
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24396
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24586
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24963
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11302
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10818
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5973
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10980
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff120%24735
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10751
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%11007
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6078
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12673
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11219
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6115
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12737
AtlansBahamutMace110%9994
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11282
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10913
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11530
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6516
AtlansBahamutBow110%11533
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11467
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6495
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20745
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11415
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11423
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe100%20045
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11563
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6941
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%14019
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071144
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11231
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb90%11706
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11312
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6617
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10747
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11382
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13873
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24488
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11616
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11528
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11259
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24911
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%967
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1046
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6661004%5866392
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6658834%5549974
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6655834%2590207
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6654344%3284226
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6654254%5640170
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6654104%5863481
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6646644%5552015
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6645494%3925984
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6641494%5548979
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72730082%3228311
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61371761%1413634
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11344261%2448373
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918601%3336208
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884541%4141936
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835911%1847180
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831981%1849883
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828611%1882575
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5824201%2363282
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669520%1072220
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221415
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key532190%1195269
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7531180%687683
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7528250%688111
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye528010%1195123
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3504898
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3338170%949737
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7275040%828801
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139280%343863
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67700%670200
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67560%832132
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40110%80448
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36630%139422
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%504154
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192838
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2610%1050903
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1436703
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1035773
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1329386
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1034350
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1033684
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1399038
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1079239
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1291937
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1049906
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1354961
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1036535
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1346511
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1197623
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1541430
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1114900
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1445618
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1414968
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1400686
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2250%1398609
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1196835
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1032411
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1196251
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1522385
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1434215
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1328701
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2130%1040594
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1051419
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1435129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves2000%1415745
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1034135
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73079
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88866
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97209
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%117015
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101686
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12443916%5548979
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12422966%5549974
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12413326%5863481
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12411996%5640170
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12410596%5552015
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12403376%5866392
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73208502%3228311
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3105251%3284226
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3099401%3925984
AtlansDeath AngeImp1930721%3504898
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61621481%1413634
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11585391%2448373
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1527861%4141936
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5976020%2363282
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0793300%1072220
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria776270%3336208
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%504154
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3395290%949737
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7323240%828801
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102710%670200
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102270%343863
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101250%832132
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76160%192838
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos53030%139422
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46280%80448
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1196251
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3710%1033684
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1079239
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%809968
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1034350
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1541430
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1030704
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1415745
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3450%1522385
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1329386
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3440%759351
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1031222
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3420%1034135
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1050903
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1049906
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1196835
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1197623
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1114900
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%808874
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3310%760182
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1051419
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1291937
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1346511
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1414968
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1032411
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%819086
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1328701
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88866
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100782
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%117015
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97209
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124257
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631922216%14397825
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421717911%9065708
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants421342711%9061796
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor421001311%11385206
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4141936
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3504898
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10342083%3336208
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77380132%3228311
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63720631%1413634
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13637011%2448373
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52244861%2363282
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01822150%1072220
AtlansDeath CentRena +3906990%949737
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7740140%828801
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%504154
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233940%832132
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233300%343863
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231720%670200
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173640%192838
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118740%139422
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107570%80448
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10370%1882575
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1849883
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1847180
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1252636
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2100347
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9090%759351
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9060%2104945
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%809968
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2102095
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1395296
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1420972
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8920%808874
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2103232
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1393973
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8630%760182
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8620%1270048
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%819086
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8370%1276424
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8190%2103509
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1051419
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1079239
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1031222
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1050903
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1033684
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2520%1034135
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1030704
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2370%1032411
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1049906
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1034350
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100782
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97209
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221415
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124257
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63978
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42572
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27520
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27333
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23611
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27395
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27163
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26827
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%317895
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24963
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%64026
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30765
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26769
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24735
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24911
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24903
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186869
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1413634
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185923
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%56006
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24488
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%200350
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27149
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63826
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31072
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26697
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63941
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187575
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%214138
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42739
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30537
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20181
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43090
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1195123
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26501
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%200077
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30927
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42273
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30666
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55620
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%832132
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42736
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%949737
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43002
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25519
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63869
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24553
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17328
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26317
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20745
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20045
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%504154
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13840
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13873
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%14019
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114790100%15140
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3156405%1142276
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2867814%1104479
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2864754%1046774
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2863824%651418
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2863404%934574
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2863204%950624
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2862594%1104250
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2861374%1103837
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2860554%1071144
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2859734%650357
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2857334%1044506
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2855944%650753
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2855014%1075321
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2854994%948129
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2854494%649903
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2853144%1050288
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2852714%949021
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2851204%1044654
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2850744%1042398
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2847194%1043926
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32585244%898100
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61295332%1413634
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5780361%2363282
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3504898
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505521%385350
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504911%1195269
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503741%178918
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501671%1195123
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499281%178689
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350831%190913
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342651%3336208
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel284340%4141936
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261730%828801
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254130%949737
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121790%84630
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49970%670200
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48900%832132
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39620%343863
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30350%504154
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24730%139422
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16030%192838
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187575
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%43002
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%64026
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%196381
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%200077
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42572
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63941
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43090
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196952
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1740%63978
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42273
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1660%214138
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%200350
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42736
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196950
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197567
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63826
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%198217
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42739
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1550%42490
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213458
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%200356
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196955
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%198051
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%64043
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196578
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198754
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63869
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186869
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185923
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%198078
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1568
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8437
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%356
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28575
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25235
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20181
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%820778
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1104479
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%819139
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1059627
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%766392
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1090983
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1058786
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%934574
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774966
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%830479
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1056909
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1142276
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%829910
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%818366
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1103837
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1104250
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%787423
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%830360
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%819372
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%898100
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2363282
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1413634
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%385350
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112939
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112752
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1195123
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1195269
AtlansHydraRena +340%949737
AtlansHydraImp40%3504898
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4141936
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%828801
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%670200
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3336208
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181765%1142276
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180375%1071144
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield180025%1046774
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants180015%829910
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179955%1104250
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179685%1044506
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179635%1050288
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179475%934574
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179375%787423
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179265%1043926
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178885%1056909
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178665%1042398
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178645%830360
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178595%830479
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178575%1104479
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177845%1075321
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177755%1044654
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177205%1103837
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144324%898100
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671812%1413634
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543711%2363282
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128981%385350
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28241%1195123
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27831%1195269
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527131%112939
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527041%112752
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23991%84630
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22861%3336208
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3504898
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21351%4141936
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714920%828801
AtlansLizard KinRena +314340%949737
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10870%190913
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%504154
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3020%832132
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2700%670200
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343863
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139422
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192838
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186542
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%179015
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185527
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%179038
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198754
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197567
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%198078
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186503
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213458
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196955
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%214138
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%200077
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186869
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%200350
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196950
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196952
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%198051
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177363
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%185361
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187575
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177982
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%200356
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185923
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177533
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185828
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%198217
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178801
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%186017
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%185541
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%196381
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25235
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178617
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196578
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20181
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3090485%1050288
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3086675%1075321
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3085965%1071144
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3085895%1046774
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3085405%1044506
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3083925%1142276
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3083625%1043926
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3083605%949021
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3082815%1104250
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3082605%1104479
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3082465%1044654
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3081365%1056909
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3080185%950624
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3079055%1103837
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3074125%948129
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3072105%1042398
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3069935%934574
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32382364%898100
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61201912%1413634
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720861%2363282
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553931%3336208
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464511%1195269
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461501%178689
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5461001%112939
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459571%178918
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye459131%1195123
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5458111%112752
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1458091%385350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit456031%190913
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4141936
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235360%828801
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235220%949737
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218810%84630
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3504898
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%504154
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45450%670200
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44810%832132
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37300%343863
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23400%139422
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192838
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%196381
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185923
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%186017
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%198078
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%64043
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%214138
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63826
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185527
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63869
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196578
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198754
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186503
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213458
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%200350
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196952
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196950
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%200356
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%64026
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63978
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197567
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186542
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%185361
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185828
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%200077
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%185541
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196955
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187575
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63941
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186869
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%198217
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%198051
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28575
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8437
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%356
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20181
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25235
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1568
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52783
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65194
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%436118
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%949021
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%650357
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1413634
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%950624
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66644
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%651418
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64808
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286423
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%312056
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68506
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650753
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284641
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64938
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315451
AtlansSoldierImp13%3504898
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1195269
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1188604%317895
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114462%200356
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind114222%177363
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor114092%177533
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves114002%178617
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113892%78795
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113742%186503
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113692%200350
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113572%79234
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113562%79081
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear113492%186542
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield113422%179015
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm113362%196952
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor113322%198217
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves113242%198051
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword113092%177982
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield113072%200077
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112772%196950
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112722%196955
AtlansValkyrieBlade112602%214138
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112512%78865
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind112412%186017
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves112272%185541
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear112252%78781
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer112242%198754
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants112102%178801
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water112012%78962
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111942%179038
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111912%185527
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow111572%196381
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves111472%185828
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots111212%185361
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm111202%213458
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield111192%197567
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber110472%196578
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth110392%198078
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693662%1413634
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358861%86216
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37611%1195123
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36981%1195269
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336671%58116
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336601%57499
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136491%385350
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3336208
AtlansValkyrieRena +319140%949737
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18100%20181
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717940%828801
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16540%4141936
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13570%190913
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13460%25235
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%504154
AtlansValkyrieImp12780%3504898
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8890%28575
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3380%670200
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3330%832132
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343863
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139422
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192838
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1656
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6516
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11530
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6495
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24396
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11282
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5973
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6115
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26769
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24586
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11237
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11612
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield140%6055
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11219
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11312
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11563
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26820
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6941
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24903
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11382
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6617
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6465
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11302
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24488
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26697
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24553
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1071144
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting100%23611
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26945
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11423
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25519
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6635
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6078
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24735
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield80%23619
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24963
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11259
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24911
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26827
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11396
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11415
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11528
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3364
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11792064%317895
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1180533%178617
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1177943%198754
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1175583%186869
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1174193%200350
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1173313%177982
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1173223%200077
AtlansVeparBlade1173023%214138
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1172983%187575
AtlansVeparLight Spear1172843%186542
AtlansVeparTower Shield1172523%197567
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1172333%198051
AtlansVeparBerdysh1171463%200356
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1171113%185828
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1171053%198078
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1170933%177363
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1170703%198217
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1170543%186503
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1170463%185541
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1170263%179038
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1170033%177533
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1169993%185527
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1169383%196952
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1168463%186017
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1168313%178801
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1167583%185923
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1167423%196950
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1167183%196381
AtlansVeparLight Saber1166723%196578
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1166363%196955
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1165783%179015
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1163963%185361
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1163383%213458
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6904582%1413634
AtlansVeparDevils Key695322%1195269
AtlansVeparDevils Eye695222%1195123
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3544261%86216
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2350201%56006
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2348671%55620
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3345771%58116
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343891%385350
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342701%57499
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178830%828801
AtlansVeparRena +3177300%949737
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning175960%504154
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169810%28575
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128510%190913
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria122010%3336208
AtlansVeparImp121700%3504898
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20181
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93990%25235
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4141936
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32200%670200
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31970%832132
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26560%343863
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17500%139422
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10310%192838
AtlansVeparBone Pants2220%26769
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26820
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25519
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24586
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24396
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24963
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24903
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1990%26697
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24735
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24911
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26827
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26945
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24553
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24488
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1656
AtlansVeparLeather Boots360%10747
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11237
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6495
AtlansVeparRapier330%11352
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6078
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10913
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11563
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20745
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1071144
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6635
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11302
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12673
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10980
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6055
AtlansVeparMace300%9994
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11259
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11612
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6617
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11282
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6115
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11528
AtlansVeparKris290%10765
AtlansVeparBow290%11533
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12440
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12666
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11396
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10818
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11423
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11616
AtlansVeparKatana260%6516
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6941
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6465
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13873
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5973
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10766
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11382
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%14019
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11706
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13840
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11467
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11219
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10751
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12737
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11559
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11530
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11231
AtlansVeparBuckler170%11007
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1046
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12650
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11312
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11415
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%967
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%957
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317895
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1445618
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66843%1059627
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1310470
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1058786
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65753%877933
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1436703
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65213%818077
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1036535
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64983%1398609
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64973%1358327
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1399038
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1090983
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64703%1006167
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64673%1359751
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64653%1035773
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64433%1434215
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64343%1354961
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63973%1040594
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63713%1189362
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1400686
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62823%1435129
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%769256
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1413634
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2363282
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%766392
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%819139
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%818366
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774966
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow13001%820778
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%819372
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%787423
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12731%829910
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3336208
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%830360
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1195269
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114678
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1195123
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%830479
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114440
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3504898
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%949737
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%828801
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4141936
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%117015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88866
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101686
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73079
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%670200
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%832132
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343863
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%504154
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139422
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192838
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1656
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107694%1090983
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1056909
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100753%818077
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100183%829910
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100153%820778
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1058786
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99943%1006167
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%819372
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99773%830360
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99663%1103837
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99603%787423
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99483%774966
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99223%766392
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98863%877933
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98433%830479
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98353%1104250
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98203%1059627
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98033%1104479
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97793%818366
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97463%819139
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387713%898100
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643941%1413634
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2363282
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117951%385350
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617581%114440
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1195269
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517391%112752
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114678
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112939
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1195123
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3336208
TarkanBloody wolImp14310%3504898
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4141936
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%949737
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%828801
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190913
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101686
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%832132
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%670200
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%504154
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343863
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139422
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1656
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192838
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1568
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197567
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%200356
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52587
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198754
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%186017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%198078
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%179038
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177982
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64938
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68506
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196955
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78962
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65194
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52833
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177363
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186542
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%185361
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52894
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52783
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%356
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196952
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196950
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65181
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64808
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%185541
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78865
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178617
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187575
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78781
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178801
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78795
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%196381
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196578
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185828
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%198217
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185527
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%179015
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177533
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79234
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66644
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198051
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186503
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%79081
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20181
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1079239
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1522385
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1197623
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1414968
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1049906
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1196835
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1435129
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1434215
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1398609
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1031222
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1034350
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1541430
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1346511
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1399038
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1329386
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1291937
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1030704
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1034135
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1196251
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1436703
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1354961
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1050903
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1400686
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1114900
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1032411
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1033684
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1935669
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1328701
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1445618
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1415745
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1051419
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1413634
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1195123
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1195269
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4141936
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2363282
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%688111
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%687683
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88866
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%117015
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828801
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100782
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3336208
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80448
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%949737
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97209
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139422
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3504898
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%670200
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20745
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13873
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1211001100%11279
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82832%1310470
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor81032%1358327
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80702%1189362
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79792%1359751
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37921%1006167
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437731%419620
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37241%830479
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37191%818077
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36971%820778
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36931%877933
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36501%1059627
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36371%774966
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36291%830360
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36271%819372
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36241%1090983
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36181%766392
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36101%829910
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35841%818366
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35801%1058786
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35461%787423
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35411%819139
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618820%1413634
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11260%4141936
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2363282
TarkanIron WheelImp10730%3504898
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3336208
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114678
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%385350
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7410%1195123
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1195269
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114440
TarkanIron WheelRena +34080%949737
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%828801
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73079
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1650%101686
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88866
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%832132
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%670200
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343863
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%504154
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139422
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor280%1656
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192838
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52587
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%312056
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78865
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311813
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650753
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65181
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%179015
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177982
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52783
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311523
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79234
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64808
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65194
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313646
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52833
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78795
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66644
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178617
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64938
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284641
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68506
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177363
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286729
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%312274
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%179038
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52894
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286423
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315451
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286290
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190913
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78781
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178801
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78962
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%79081
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239635%774966
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214575%1142276
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214415%766392
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214325%1056909
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star214085%1104250
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213975%1104479
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213675%819139
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213495%820778
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213375%787423
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213355%1103837
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212455%830479
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212365%829910
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212215%818366
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211945%934574
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211575%1050288
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211475%819372
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211405%830360
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174164%898100
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686962%1413634
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54561%1044506
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54231%1075321
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53741%1042398
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53341%1043926
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52791%1044654
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52751%1046774
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551241%2363282
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51241%1071144
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135531%385350
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34161%1195123
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534061%112939
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533871%112752
TarkanMutantDevils Key33501%1195269
TarkanMutantImp28071%3504898
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3336208
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717940%828801
TarkanMutantRena +317300%949737
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4141936
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12780%190913
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10860%84630
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%504154
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3370%670200
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%832132
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1656
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343863
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139422
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192838
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1568
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196952
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79234
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178617
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78795
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78962
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185527
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78781
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%356
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%198051
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%185361
TarkanMutantBlade110%214138
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185828
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%186017
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186542
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%79081
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78865
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186503
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196578
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68506
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177363
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213458
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177982
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198754
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196955
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%198217
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%196381
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196950
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%179038
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%185541
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%198078
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66644
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178801
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%200356
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177533
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%179015
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197567
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25235
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58724%1040594
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58164%1445618
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1358327
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56374%774966
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56044%819139
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1435129
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%819372
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots56004%1354961
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55784%1059627
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1434215
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55734%1058786
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55604%818077
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55594%1036535
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55474%1359751
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55474%1006167
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%818366
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55244%877933
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%820778
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55154%766392
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55144%1035773
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54934%1189362
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54924%1090983
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54824%1310470
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54384%1436703
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419620
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1413634
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2363282
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114440
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1195123
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114678
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1195269
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3504898
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3336208
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%828801
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%949737
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4141936
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%117015
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88866
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73079
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%832132
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101686
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%670200
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343863
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%504154
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139422
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192838
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1568
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1656
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65181
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286290
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311661
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%949021
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65194
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284641
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68506
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%312274
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64938
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311523
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52783
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286729
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649903
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650753
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313646
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52894
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%651418
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311813
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%950624
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%948129
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66644
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286423
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315451
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%312056
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%650357
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64808
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52587
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1197623
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1196251
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1522385
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1196835
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1541430
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1114900
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1291937
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1445618
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%769256
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1328701
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1400686
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1329386
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1354961
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1435129
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1436703
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1434215
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1399038
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1346511
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1036535
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1189362
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1413634
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1040594
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1035773
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1415745
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1414968
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3336208
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2363282
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1195123
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1358327
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%688111
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4141936
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1398609
TarkanZaikanRena +320%949737
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%828801
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%818077
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%687683
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%877933
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1359751
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310470
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1195269
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11282
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11616
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6465
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20045
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4427
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%670200
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42273
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86216
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%196381
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192838
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311813
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286423
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%949021
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%830479
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1090983
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%830360
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1056909
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1059627
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1104250
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%820778
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%829910
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%898100
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%818366
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1104479
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1103837
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1058786
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%819139
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%819372
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1006167
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%832132
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%670200
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2363282
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112752
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1195269
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1195123
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112939
9Ax WarriorImp850%3504898
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%385350
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774966
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%766392
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3336208
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4141936
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1142276
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%787423
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343863
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192838
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%828801
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%949737
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190913
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139422
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84630
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101686
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%504154
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178801
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52783
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196950
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52894
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%186017
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179015
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%79081
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%185361
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79234
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196952
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186503
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78865
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177982
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52587
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177363
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1090983
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%830360
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1104250
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1103837
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1006167
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%830479
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%877933
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%829910
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%818366
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1104479
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%819139
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1056909
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%819372
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1058786
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%820778
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1059627
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%898100
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%832132
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%670200
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2363282
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%385350
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112752
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114678
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1195269
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1195123
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112939
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114440
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%818077
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774966
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3336208
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%787423
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343863
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%766392
9Bloody wolImp510%3504898
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192838
9Bloody wolRena +3470%949737
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84630
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%828801
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139422
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4141936
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101686
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190913
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%504154
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198051
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185527
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65181
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52833
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52587
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78795
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52894
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52783
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65194
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%198078
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178801
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198217
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%185361
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177363
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79234
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64808
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197567
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187575
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78962
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%436118
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52833
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177533
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%179038
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%179015
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313646
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66644
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178617
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%79081
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286290
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311813
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177363
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286729
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284641
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178801
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52894
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311523
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64808
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52587
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79234
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52783
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%312274
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286423
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78865
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311661
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78795
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78962
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65194
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177982
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64938
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68506
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78781
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65181
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%312056
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315451
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%832132
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%670200
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21862
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%385350
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57499
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58116
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1195269
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1195123
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190913
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3336208
9Cursed WizRena +3690%949737
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343863
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%828801
9Cursed WizImp550%3504898
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192838
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25235
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139422
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4141936
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%504154
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%317895
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24911
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30979
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30666
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31072
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26769
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30765
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24963
9CyclopsGladius9242%26945
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6941
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24586
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27520
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30779
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30927
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24553
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27395
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24488
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24735
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23619
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%832132
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26827
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27163
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30717
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24396
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27149
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26501
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23611
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24903
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29950
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26697
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26820
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26317
9CyclopsFlail8602%27333
9CyclopsSpear8582%26661
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%670200
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11396
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3109
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6078
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6617
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11563
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11302
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11237
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11612
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11312
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11528
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6635
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11530
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11259
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11415
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5973
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1071144
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11423
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6115
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11282
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6465
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6495
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6055
9CyclopsKatana4271%6516
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11382
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11219
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%385350
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5531
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5534
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1195123
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1195269
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3336208
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343863
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%504154
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%828801
9CyclopsRena +31820%949737
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3364
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192838
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8437
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1046
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139422
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25519
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4141936
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20745
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13840
9CyclopsShort Sword80%14019
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20045
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13873
9CyclopsApple30%77284
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%436118
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%79081
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%196381
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68506
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186542
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186503
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52783
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%185361
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%186017
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%179038
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78781
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197567
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78962
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78865
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178617
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52587
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78795
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178801
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196578
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52894
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196950
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%200356
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198754
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177982
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177533
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196955
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177363
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196952
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%198051
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66644
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79234
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%179015
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185527
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%185541
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185828
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%832132
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%198217
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52833
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%198078
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%670200
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86216
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57499
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58116
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%385350
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1195269
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1195123
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3336208
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343863
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%828801
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190913
9Dark KnighRena +3590%949737
9Dark KnighImp470%3504898
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4141936
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28575
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20181
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139422
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192838
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%504154
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25235
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%436118
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313646
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%949021
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650753
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%312056
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64808
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68506
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311661
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52833
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286423
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52894
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%950624
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649903
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66644
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78962
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78865
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%79081
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%651418
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78795
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311523
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286290
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64938
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52587
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311813
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%650357
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65194
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78781
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315451
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%312274
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284641
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286729
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79234
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65181
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52783
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%948129
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%832132
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%670200
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21862
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178689
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1195123
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%385350
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58116
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178918
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57499
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25235
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1195269
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343863
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3336208
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%828801
9Death CowRena +31170%949737
9Death CowImp1000%3504898
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190913
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192838
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139422
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4141936
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%504154
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42273
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6055
9Death CowScale Pants20%26317
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30779
9Death CowWind Helm20%30927
9Death CowBone Armor10%27520
9Death CowElven Bow10%6495
9Death CowScale Armor10%30666
9Death CowTomahawk10%24553
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63869
9Death CowBrass Boots10%64026
9Death CowFlail10%27333
9Death CowGladius10%26945
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63826
9Death CowFalcon10%27163
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42739
9Death CowKatana10%6516
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%436118
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%948129
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1044506
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649903
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1043926
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%651418
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650753
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1044654
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1046774
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311523
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%650357
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313646
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1042398
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%950624
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1050288
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%312274
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311813
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311661
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315451
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%934574
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%312056
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%949021
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%832132
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%670200
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2363282
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1195269
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%385350
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1195123
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178918
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178689
9Death GorgImp1520%3504898
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190913
9Death GorgRena +31140%949737
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1142276
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343863
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1071144
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%828801
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3336208
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1075321
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4141936
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192838
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139422
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84630
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%504154
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%436118
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315451
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1043926
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650753
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311523
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%948129
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%650357
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311813
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649903
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313646
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%312056
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286729
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1044506
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%949021
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%651418
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286423
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%312274
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1044654
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286290
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1042398
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1050288
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1046774
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311661
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284641
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%950624
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%832132
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%670200
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2363282
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1195123
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178689
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178918
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1195269
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%385350
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3336208
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4141936
9Death KnigImp770%3504898
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%828801
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343863
9Death KnigRena +3590%949737
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1071144
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190913
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192838
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1075321
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139422
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84630
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43090
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%200077
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42736
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30537
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187575
9Death KnigBlade10%214138
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42490
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185923
9Death KnigBerdysh10%200356
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%436118
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1042398
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1043926
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1044654
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1044506
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1046774
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315451
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64938
9DevilDragon Helm3370%948129
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313646
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64808
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%949021
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311813
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286729
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%312274
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649903
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65181
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650753
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286423
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286290
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311661
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284641
9DevilDragon Boots3060%312056
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%950624
9DevilSilver Bow2960%650357
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311523
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65194
9DevilHelical Sword2900%651418
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%832132
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%670200
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2363282
9DevilDevils Eye960%1195123
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178689
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178918
9DevilDevils Key780%1195269
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%385350
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190913
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3336208
9DevilJewel of Life580%343863
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4141936
9DevilImp510%3504898
9DevilRena +3490%949737
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1075321
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1071144
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%828801
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192838
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139422
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%504154
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84630
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1090983
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%830360
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1104250
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1059627
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1103837
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%820778
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1058786
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%829910
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%818366
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%934574
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1056909
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1104479
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%819372
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%830479
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%819139
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%898100
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%832132
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%670200
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2363282
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112752
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1195123
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112939
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1195269
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%385350
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4141936
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3336208
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%766392
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774966
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1142276
9Elite OgreImp1081%3504898
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%787423
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343863
9Elite OgreRena +3870%949737
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%828801
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101686
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192838
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190913
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139422
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84630
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78865
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%196381
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196578
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%185361
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196955
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177533
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177982
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78795
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186542
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177363
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%198217
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%186017
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79234
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78962
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197567
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%504154
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78781
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52833
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52894
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%179015
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66644
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198754
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%79081
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178617
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196952
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%198078
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52783
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186503
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%317895
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%832132
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186869
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31072
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26827
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%64026
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43090
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%198051
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63869
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27395
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29950
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26501
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%200356
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42739
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30765
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42273
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26661
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26317
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%198217
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26820
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%43002
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185923
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63826
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27520
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63941
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23619
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26769
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42490
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42736
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198754
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26697
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30717
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%200077
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30979
9Hell HoundBlade6210%214138
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%200350
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196955
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187575
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27149
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26945
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27333
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%64043
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63978
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%198078
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27163
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42572
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%213458
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30537
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30666
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23611
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30927
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%670200
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30779
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17328
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1195269
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1195123
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%385350
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55620
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%56006
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343863
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3336208
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3364
9Hell HoundRena +31530%949737
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%828801
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192838
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20181
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139422
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25519
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%504154
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28575
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4141936
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8437
9Hell HoundImp70%3504898
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10818
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10980
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11706
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11467
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11530
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071144
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12650
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20045
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20745
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11396
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11259
9Hell HoundMace10%9994
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13840
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11231
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11559
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12440
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11415
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13873
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11423
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10751
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%14019
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12737
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11563
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%317895
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30537
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42736
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196952
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196950
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43090
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%64043
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197567
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42739
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186869
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63826
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%200356
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%198051
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%43002
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187575
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63941
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%64026
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%213458
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185923
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%198078
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%196381
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63978
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198754
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42572
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%198217
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%200077
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42273
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%200350
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42490
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196578
9Hell SpideBlade7882%214138
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63869
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196955
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%832132
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%670200
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31072
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30765
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%86216
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29950
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30927
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30717
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30666
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30979
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30779
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%56006
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27333
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1195269
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55620
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26317
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%385350
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1195123
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27520
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27163
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27395
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26501
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26661
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27149
9Hell SpideRena +31750%949737
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%828801
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343863
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192838
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3336208
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25235
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139422
9Hell SpideImp880%3504898
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%504154
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4141936
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28575
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8437
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20181
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12673
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%14019
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12650
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13873
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10747
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20745
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11259
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11612
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11415
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5973
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11282
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12666
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11616
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11559
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11382
9Hell SpideBuckler10%11007
9Hell SpideMace10%9994
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10818
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6078
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11231
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6055
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8727
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10185
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%436118
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78781
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286290
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64938
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68506
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%79081
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284641
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66644
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52894
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185828
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178617
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%185541
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%185361
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78795
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178801
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%179015
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185527
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52833
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186503
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78865
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286423
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186542
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65181
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79234
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%832132
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%179038
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52783
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177363
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%670200
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%186017
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177982
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52587
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64808
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8660
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1393973
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286729
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2103232
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%651418
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1050288
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177533
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65194
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78962
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1252636
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%312274
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1006167
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%934574
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1420972
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1059627
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1395296
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%949021
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2104945
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190913
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1044654
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1195269
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%948129
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1195123
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1043926
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%198217
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2363282
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311661
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311523
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%650357
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311813
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%829910
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%830360
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%950624
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57499
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%196381
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2100347
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%877933
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197567
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196955
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1090983
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%312056
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1056909
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%819139
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1042398
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650753
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%198051
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1044506
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196952
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%385350
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1196835
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4141936
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192838
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187575
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21862
9Illusion oRena +360%949737
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649903
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1046774
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%504154
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1058786
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1415745
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196950
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%760182
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419620
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1935669
9Illusion oImp50%3504898
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%819372
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1189362
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1358327
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%820778
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58116
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196578
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%198078
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%819086
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%830479
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198754
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%828801
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343863
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%818366
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%809968
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%687683
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25235
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2448373
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84630
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%808874
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1050903
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1040594
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1196251
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315451
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1051419
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1079239
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178689
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1414968
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1310470
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1142276
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3336208
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1359751
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1030704
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114678
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1049906
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213458
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20181
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1114900
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2103509
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1522385
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1031222
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%688111
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%818077
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%787423
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1197623
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178918
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1032411
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221415
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1035773
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1358327
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1359751
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1189362
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%877933
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%830479
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%819372
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%818366
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1058786
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419620
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%829910
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%830360
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1090983
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%819139
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1006167
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1059627
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%820778
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%832132
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%670200
9Iron WheelImp1290%3504898
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2363282
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4141936
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%385350
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114678
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3336208
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1310470
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1195123
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1195269
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114440
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343863
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%828801
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%818077
9Iron WheelRena +3310%949737
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%766392
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%787423
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139422
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192838
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774966
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88866
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73079
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101686
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%504154
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177982
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286290
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78795
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64808
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178801
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311813
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52833
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313646
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284641
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52894
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177533
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177363
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52783
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65181
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78781
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650753
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%179015
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%830479
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1046774
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%829910
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%934574
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1043926
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1104479
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1050288
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1044654
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1104250
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1056909
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1103837
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1044506
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%830360
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1042398
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%898100
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%832132
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%670200
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2363282
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112939
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112752
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1195123
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%385350
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1195269
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84630
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3336208
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4141936
9Ogre archeImp1251%3504898
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1071144
9Ogre archeRena +31051%949737
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343863
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%828801
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%787423
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1142276
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1075321
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192838
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190913
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139422
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%504154
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178617
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%196381
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%200356
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%185541
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187575
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185923
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185527
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%200350
9Ogre archeBlade10%214138
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185828
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186503
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%179038
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178801
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177982
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213458
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177363
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%179015
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198754
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%185361
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196578
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%200077
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%198051
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%317895
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%79081
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177533
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186503
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196950
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%179015
9Poison BulBlade7921%214138
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%198051
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%185361
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%185541
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178801
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%186017
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197567
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178617
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%200356
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78962
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79234
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%186542
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177363
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%200350
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177982
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78795
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185527
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%196381
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196955
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%198078
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196952
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198754
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%200077
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%213458
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78865
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%198217
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78781
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%179038
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196578
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185828
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%832132
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%670200
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%86216
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1195123
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%385350
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57499
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58116
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1195269
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343863
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%828801
9Poison BulRena +31260%949737
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3336208
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25235
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20181
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192838
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4141936
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190913
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%504154
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28575
9Poison BulImp710%3504898
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139422
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23619
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24396
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11259
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11282
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24911
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11312
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11396
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11219
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6078
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11302
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5973
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6635
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24735
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26769
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11415
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6465
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23611
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11563
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%436118
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186503
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%179015
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52587
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66644
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64938
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52894
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65194
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186542
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177982
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52783
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196952
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79234
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%185541
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78781
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65181
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185527
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%79081
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78865
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196950
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177533
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52833
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68506
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64808
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%186017
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%196381
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185828
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78962
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178801
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197567
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%179038
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78795
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177363
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178617
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%185361
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196578
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%832132
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%670200
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21862
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1195123
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1195269
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%385350
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58116
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57499
9Poison ShaRena +3830%949737
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190913
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3336208
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25235
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%828801
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343863
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4141936
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192838
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20181
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139422
9Poison ShaImp310%3504898
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11231
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24586
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26820
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%504154
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6495
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11259
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23611
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11530
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11612
9Poison ShaRapier10%11352
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6635
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24488
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1090983
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1445618
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1189362
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1358327
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1058786
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1059627
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%820778
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%818366
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1434215
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%877933
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1435129
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1359751
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1436703
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%819139
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419620
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%819372
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1006167
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%832132
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%670200
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2363282
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1195123
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114440
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1056909
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1195269
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%830479
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4141936
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114678
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%830360
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%829910
9Queen RainImp490%3504898
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774966
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3336208
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%818077
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1035773
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1310470
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%766392
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343863
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192838
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%828801
9Queen RainRena +3340%949737
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1040594
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1036535
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139422
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73079
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88866
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101686
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%787423
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52587
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%504154
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65181
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311661
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64938
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284641
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64808
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52894
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286729
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66644
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78865
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650753
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%79081
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1195269
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1046774
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24963
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11231
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24586
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186869
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68506
9Rogue CentBuckler10%11007
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%436118
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52587
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185527
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%186017
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78962
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177533
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286423
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%79081
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313646
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66644
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%179038
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64938
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78781
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315451
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52833
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52894
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%185361
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178617
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%179015
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79234
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78865
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185828
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68506
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78795
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64808
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178801
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65181
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186503
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284641
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177982
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286729
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65194
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%185541
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%186542
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177363
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52783
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286290
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%832132
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%670200
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21862
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1195123
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57499
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58116
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1195269
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%385350
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196952
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196950
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190913
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196578
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3336208
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%196381
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%198078
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197567
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343863
9Schriker2Imp420%3504898
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192838
9Schriker2Rena +3390%949737
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25235
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%828801
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%504154
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139422
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4141936
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20181
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24553
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24735
9Schriker2Gladius10%26945
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26697
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11259
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11312
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%436118
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68506
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%79081
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%185541
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66644
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%198051
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197567
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%179038
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198754
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78962
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185527
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196578
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%185361
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178617
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%179015
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%196381
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196950
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78795
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178801
9ShadowBlade7170%214138
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177533
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177982
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186503
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%186017
9ShadowBerdysh7080%200356
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196955
9ShadowLight Spear7070%186542
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185828
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196952
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213458
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%198078
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79234
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78865
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%198217
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177363
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78781
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%832132
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%670200
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%86216
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58116
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1195269
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%385350
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1195123
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57499
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343863
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%828801
9ShadowRena +31150%949737
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3336208
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20181
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192838
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190913
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%504154
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139422
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4141936
9ShadowImp550%3504898
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28575
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25235
9ShadowKris30%10765
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6635
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24735
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11616
9ShadowElven Shield10%23619
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12737
9ShadowPad Armor10%11530
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11423
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
9ShadowVine Pants10%11559
9ShadowPad Helm10%10818
9ShadowBone Boots10%6617
9ShadowMace10%9994
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11563
9ShadowBone Pants10%26769
9ShadowGladius10%26945
9ShadowFlail10%27333
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11706
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11302
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24586
9ShadowBuckler10%11007
9ShadowTomahawk10%24553
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11382
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24488
9ShadowHand Axe10%12650
9ShadowBone Helm10%24396
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24963
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%317895
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30537
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63941
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26501
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63978
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187575
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43090
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27163
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63869
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42490
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%43002
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%64026
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42736
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30979
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42739
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63826
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29950
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%64043
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30779
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%832132
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26317
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30765
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42572
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31072
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42273
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30717
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185923
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30927
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26661
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30666
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186869
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%670200
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17328
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6617
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6516
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6465
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6941
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6635
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27149
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27520
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26820
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24735
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24586
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24553
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24911
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26827
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27395
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26697
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27333
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23611
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24963
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26769
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6495
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24488
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24396
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24903
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23619
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26945
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1195269
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1195123
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%56006
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55620
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%385350
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%828801
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343863
9Skeleton ARena +31670%949737
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28575
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3336208
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192838
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8437
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139422
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%504154
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3364
9Skeleton AImp770%3504898
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4141936
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25519
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1046
9Skeleton AApple50%77284
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11559
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12666
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10766
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12650
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13873
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12737
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20745
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10913
9Skeleton ARapier20%11352
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10751
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11467
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20045
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%14019
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12440
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12673
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10980
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10818
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11616
9Skeleton AKris10%10765
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63580%1935669
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1051419
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1291937
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1032411
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1079239
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3020%1346511
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1040594
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves3000%1541430
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1050903
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2970%1033684
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1196251
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2930%1434215
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2920%1196835
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2900%1114900
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1036535
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2880%1328701
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1436703
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1414968
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1400686
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2780%1398609
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2750%1445618
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1034350
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1435129
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2720%1034135
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1354961
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1522385
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1049906
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1415745
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1329386
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1035773
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1399038
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2520%1197623
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2363282
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1195123
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%687683
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1195269
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%688111
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%828801
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%949737
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3336208
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4141936
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3504898
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88866
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97209
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73079
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%117015
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101686
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6145
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%670200
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%832132
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139422
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80448
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343863
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1075321
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%504154
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651418
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%948129
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192838
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1142276
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1056695%1090983
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield951465%1103837
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves949975%787423
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow949105%820778
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star948615%1104250
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask947485%1104479
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword946755%819139
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots946685%818366
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter946675%819372
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves945595%1006167
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants945465%1058786
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab945235%774966
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection945115%830360
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves945075%766392
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves945055%830479
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration943575%1142276
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow942265%1056909
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield941225%1059627
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants941165%829910
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3745254%898100
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5224251%2363282
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye146241%1195123
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5146141%112752
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145681%385350
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145511%112939
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4141936
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144581%1195269
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3504898
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria81180%3336208
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776180%828801
IcarusAlquamosRena +373750%949737
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54820%190913
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33140%101686
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32250%84630
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18620%6145
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%670200
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15300%832132
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%504154
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11950%343863
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7640%139422
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4660%192838
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177533
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78795
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%179038
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178801
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196578
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79234
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78781
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52894
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots380%185361
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%186542
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%179015
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65181
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%196381
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52587
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%185541
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow350%52783
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash350%68506
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%79081
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197567
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185527
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78865
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185828
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66644
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64938
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177363
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64808
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186503
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52833
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178617
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177982
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65194
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%186017
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196952
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78962
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196950
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1656
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20181
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25235
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191284%1436703
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190924%1359751
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves189104%877933
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188744%1328701
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188634%1434215
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188464%1040594
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188264%1400686
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow188004%1310470
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187794%1399038
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187704%1189362
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187484%818077
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187374%1435129
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187164%1329386
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186994%1398609
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186794%1445618
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186624%1035773
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186494%1006167
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186484%1354961
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186394%1291937
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186344%1346511
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor186024%1358327
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184904%1036535
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173923%769256
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +550001%2363282
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733261%687683
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733111%688111
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33111%1195123
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32971%1195269
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24370%3336208
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3504898
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam20000%101686
IcarusDrakanRena +316780%949737
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716310%828801
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88866
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4141936
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73079
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5440%117015
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%670200
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6145
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3520%832132
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343863
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139422
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%504154
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192838
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315451
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1043926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1071144
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%948129
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%950624
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284641
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%312056
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1044506
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%312274
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313646
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311813
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%949021
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1044654
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%650357
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%651418
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286423
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311523
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65181
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650753
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1042398
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649903
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311661
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65194
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64938
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64808
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286290
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1075321
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286729
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1046774
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1656
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115877%1420972
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113246%1252636
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112606%1395296
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111286%2103509
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2103232
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110986%2104945
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110386%1393973
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110016%2100347
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109926%2102095
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1935669
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2448373
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1033684
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26281%809968
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%819086
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26101%1114900
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25941%1050903
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25801%759351
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25621%1197623
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1031222
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25551%1051419
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1030704
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%808874
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25261%760182
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25251%1032411
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25191%1034135
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1196835
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark25011%1079239
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor25001%1034350
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1049906
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1196251
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2363282
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16181%4141936
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3336208
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711531%688111
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1195269
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11171%1195123
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%687683
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1541430
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1414968
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1346511
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10161%1522385
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1415745
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1328701
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1329386
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3504898
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36690%949737
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%828801
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100782
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124257
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%117015
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221415
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%832132
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%670200
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97209
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6145
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343863
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80448
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139422
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192838
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%504154
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1056909
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%819372
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%830479
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1104250
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%830360
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1058786
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1006167
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%820778
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774966
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%766392
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1103837
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1059627
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%787423
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%819139
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%829910
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%818366
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1104479
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1142276
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1090983
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050785%1310470
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988324%774966
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987944%819139
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985824%1059627
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants985034%1058786
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves984084%766392
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots983444%1359751
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves983294%1006167
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants983284%829910
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection983094%830360
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982954%787423
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982744%820778
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982554%1090983
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow982034%1056909
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980984%818366
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980854%877933
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980744%818077
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter980444%819372
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves979564%830479
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977744%1358327
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4810124%419620
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317911%1195123
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315571%1195269
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244681%2363282
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158491%114678
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157841%385350
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155811%114440
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148151%3336208
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4141936
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780420%828801
IcarusMega CrustRena +380330%949737
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59380%190913
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54760%73079
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101686
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32680%84630
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3504898
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19440%6145
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16410%832132
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16370%670200
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13110%343863
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%504154
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139422
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5140%192838
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78962
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66644
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52894
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177533
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178617
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%179038
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78795
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78781
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286423
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284641
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177363
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78865
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177982
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64808
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286290
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%79081
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52833
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65181
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves380%185828
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65194
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178801
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%186017
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286729
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52783
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64938
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52587
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315451
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%185361
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313646
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186542
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68506
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%185541
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186503
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%179015
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185527
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79234
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197567
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%198078
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%196381
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196952
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1656
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196578
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196950
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25235
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20181
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1568
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640933%1935669
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1034135
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39253%819086
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39223%760182
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1329386
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38903%1541430
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1328701
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38903%1051419
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38853%1032411
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38843%1114900
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38813%1415745
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38803%1522385
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38733%1050903
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38683%1034350
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38673%1346511
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38553%759351
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38543%1049906
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38373%1414968
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38363%1031222
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38313%808874
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1291937
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38083%809968
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37993%1197623
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37983%1196251
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37833%1030704
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37683%1196835
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37593%1079239
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1033684
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120062%2448373
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2363282
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3336208
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%687683
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7961%1195269
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1195123
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77401%688111
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%949737
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4141936
IcarusPhantom KnImp4720%3504898
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%828801
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88866
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97209
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2170%100782
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%117015
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6145
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%670200
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%832132
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343863
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%504154
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80448
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139422
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay410%124257
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192838
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1656
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1882575
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2103509
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2104945
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1395296
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%819086
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3284226
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1935669
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1847180
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%760182
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2100347
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2103232
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2590207
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1276424
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2102095
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1270048
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1252636
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4141936
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1420972
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%809968
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3504898
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6145
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1849883
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1072220
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%759351
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124257
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%808874
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage742243%1445618
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow731163%1040594
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants697133%1058786
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves696723%877933
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield695663%1059627
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm695423%1435129
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots694643%818077
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots694573%1035773
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword694533%819139
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor694383%1189362
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst694113%1090983
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow694073%820778
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots693793%818366
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots693663%1359751
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter693583%819372
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction693313%1434215
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow693153%1310470
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm693103%1036535
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter692993%1436703
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves691753%766392
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves690263%1006167
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor689753%1358327
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab689173%774966
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4683723%419620
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204591%2363282
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133961%1195269
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132701%114678
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132461%114440
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132341%1195123
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116431%1056909
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115451%829910
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115401%830360
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves115061%830479
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves114051%787423
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111171%3336208
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4141936
IcarusQueen RainImp68730%3504898
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768390%828801
IcarusQueen RainRena +365570%949737
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30550%88866
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30170%73079
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24400%101686
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16660%6145
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14610%670200
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14500%832132
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11550%343863
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139422
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4180%192838
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2160%504154
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650753
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313646
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield560%52894
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%651418
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78795
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64808
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear520%78781
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52833
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%950624
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311813
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286423
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52587
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%312056
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%949021
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%79081
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots410%78865
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%948129
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286290
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%312274
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311661
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315451
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78962
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%650357
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66644
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79234
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65194
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649903
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64938
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311523
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286729
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284641
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68506
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65181
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52783
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25235
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1656
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1568
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190913
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%43002
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30979
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%64026
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42572
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30717
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42736
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43090
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30765
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63941
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31072
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30927
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42273
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63869
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63826
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30666
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30779
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42490
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63978
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30537
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29950
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%64043
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42739
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%317895
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%200077
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186869
11Chief SkelBlade33550%214138
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213458
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%200356
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187575
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%200350
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27395
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27520
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26661
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27333
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185923
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27149
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27163
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26317
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26501
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17328
11Chief SkelImp14490%3504898
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4141936
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%385350
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1195269
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%56006
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55620
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3336208
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1195123
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8437
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%504154
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28575
11Chief SkelRena +34830%949737
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%828801
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3364
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20181
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%832132
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1046
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%670200
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343863
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139422
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192838
11Chief SkelApple170%77284
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11302
11Chief SkelMace150%9994
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%14019
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10818
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13840
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10913
11Chief SkelBow130%11533
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10747
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11559
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12440
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20045
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20745
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12650
11Chief SkelBuckler110%11007
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11706
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11282
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10766
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13873
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11259
11Chief SkelKris100%10765
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11528
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11616
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10751
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12737
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11467
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12666
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11396
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12673
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10980
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11530
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11415
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11231
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%967
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43090
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%64043
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%43002
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42490
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186869
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%198217
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42739
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%200350
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196952
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198754
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196950
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63941
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196578
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42736
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%200077
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185923
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%198078
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%64026
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42572
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42273
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197567
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%198051
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%200356
11Dark SkullBlade117280%214138
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%196381
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63869
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187575
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63978
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213458
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63826
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196955
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%317895
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86216
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55620
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1195269
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1195123
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%56006
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8437
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%385350
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%504154
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3336208
11Dark SkullRena +39450%949737
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%828801
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25235
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4141936
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28575
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20181
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%670200
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%832132
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343863
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139422
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192838
11Dark SkullImp430%3504898
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11528
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11396
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11559
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11382
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11219
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10766
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13873
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11231
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12666
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10818
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11259
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6635
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11616
11Dark SkullKris120%10765
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6495
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071144
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11237
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20045
11Dark SkullKatana110%6516
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10980
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10751
11Dark SkullRapier100%11352
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12440
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11312
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6078
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13840
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11563
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10747
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6115
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12737
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%14019
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6617
11Dark SkullBuckler80%11007
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12650
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11467
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20745
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10913
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11423
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11415
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11282
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11530
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11302
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11706
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6055
11Dark SkullBow50%11533
11Dark SkullMace50%9994
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11612
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12673
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6465
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5973
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77284
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%198217
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177982
11Giant OgreBlade64640%214138
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186542
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213458
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196952
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%186017
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198754
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178617
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%200356
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%200350
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197567
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%200077
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177533
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186503
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187575
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185828
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196950
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%185361
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196578
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%198078
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196955
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%198051
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%185541
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177363
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186869
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185527
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%196381
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185923
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%317895
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86216
11Giant OgreImp11570%3504898
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%504154
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28575
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1195269
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%385350
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1195123
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%56006
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55620
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3336208
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4141936
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25235
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%828801
11Giant OgreRena +34590%949737
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20181
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%670200
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%832132
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343863
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139422
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192838
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24396
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6635
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11282
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6617
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6078
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20045
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11231
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24553
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12737
11Giant OgreKatana60%6516
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11382
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11563
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6941
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11423
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10980
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11467
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10818
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6465
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13873
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11530
11Giant OgreRapier50%11352
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12440
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24735
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11396
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11237
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11312
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11302
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20745
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10913
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11616
11Giant OgreBow40%11533
11Giant OgreBuckler40%11007
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11559
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12673
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24911
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071144
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13840
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10766
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12650
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24903
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12666
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6115
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24488
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11528
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11219
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24963
11Giant OgreMace30%9994
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11706
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6495
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11415
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10751
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5973
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24586
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%14019
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11612
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6055
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11259
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10747
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Giant OgreApple10%77284
11Giant OgreKris10%10765
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%436118
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196578
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%179038
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%200356
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%185361
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178801
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78865
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52833
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%179015
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%198217
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65194
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78962
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52894
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186503
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68506
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78795
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177363
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186542
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178617
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%198051
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185527
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65181
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196950
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%185541
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%79081
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66644
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52587
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%196381
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%198078
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64808
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%186017
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79234
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64938
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52783
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78781
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197567
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187575
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185828
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177982
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196952
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198754
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196955
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177533
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21862
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58116
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1195269
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57499
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%385350
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20181
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1195123
11Magic SkelImp2050%3504898
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25235
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190913
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3336208
11Magic SkelRena +31190%949737
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%828801
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%832132
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%504154
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4141936
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343863
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670200
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139422
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192838
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6617
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26820
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25519
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27163
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11396
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11612
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11219
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11282
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071144
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6055
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24735
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6495
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23619
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30765
11Magic SkelSpear20%26661
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24911
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11563
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6115
11Magic SkelFlail10%27333
11Magic SkelKatana10%6516
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26769
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24488
11Magic SkelGladius10%26945
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11237
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24903
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30717
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11616
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6465
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11415
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30779
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6078
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26501
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11423
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6941
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24586
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68506
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196578
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%179015
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178801
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%79081
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%196381
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177982
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%179038
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66644
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178617
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%185361
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78962
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196955
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%185541
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79234
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78865
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%186017
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78781
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197567
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%200356
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%198217
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177533
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185828
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213458
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186542
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%198051
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198754
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185527
11Red SkeletBlade35280%214138
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196950
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177363
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78795
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186503
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196952
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%198078
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%436118
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86216
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%385350
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1195123
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1195269
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%504154
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58116
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57499
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3336208
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4141936
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20181
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%828801
11Red SkeletRena +33240%949737
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28575
11Red SkeletImp2660%3504898
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190913
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25235
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%670200
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%832132
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343863
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139422
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192838
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27520
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11612
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11415
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11259
11Red SkeletBow40%11533
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12673
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11530
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10818
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11559
11Red SkeletMace40%9994
11Red SkeletKris40%10765
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11396
11Red SkeletBuckler30%11007
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10980
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11563
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11423
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11616
11Red SkeletKatana30%6516
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11528
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26827
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10913
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12650
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10751
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6941
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24735
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11237
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6078
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12737
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23611
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26769
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27149
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6635
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6495
11Red SkeletRapier20%11352
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23619
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24911
11Red SkeletFlail20%27333
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11282
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6465
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24586
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11302
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6055
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24488
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26697
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3364
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5973
11Red SkeletGladius10%26945
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11706
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24903
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11231
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12666
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24963
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12440
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11467
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11312
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25519
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11219
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68506
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%186503
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78865
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178801
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177533
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79234
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78781
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52587
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%79081
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%186542
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185828
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%186017
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66644
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52783
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78962
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%185361
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177982
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185527
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%179015
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%185541
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52833
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178617
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52894
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78795
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%177363
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%179038
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%436118
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196578
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197567
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196952
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196950
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%198078
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%196381
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198754
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286729
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313646
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%198217
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%198051
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315451
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196955
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286290
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64808
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64938
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65181
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286423
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284641
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65194
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57499
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1195269
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1195123
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%385350
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58116
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%86216
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21862
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190913
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3336208
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25235
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%828801
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20181
12Chief SkelRena +32800%949737
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%504154
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4141936
12Chief SkelImp2580%3504898
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%832132
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%670200
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343863
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139422
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192838
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24903
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11612
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24586
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27163
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6635
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24396
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11219
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24735
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24553
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11282
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30779
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27520
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23611
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071144
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6941
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27395
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26769
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5973
12Chief SkelSpear40%26661
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6617
12Chief SkelGladius30%26945
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11396
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30765
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11616
12Chief SkelKatana30%6516
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25519
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11382
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26827
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29950
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11467
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6495
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30666
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26317
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24488
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11237
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11259
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1046
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23619
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11528
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6078
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26697
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11530
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10980
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6115
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6055
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30927
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26501
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27149
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24911
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26820
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31072
12Chief SkelKris10%10765
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10751
12Chief SkelMace10%9994
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11231
12Chief SkelFlail10%27333
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11706
12Chief SkelBuckler10%11007
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24963
12Chief SkelRapier10%11352
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11312
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11559
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11302
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30717
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%651418
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311523
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%650357
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52783
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65181
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%286290
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313646
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78795
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%315451
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286423
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52894
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311661
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%312056
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%179015
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650753
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79234
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65194
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78865
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311813
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66644
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%179038
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78962
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64938
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286729
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%312274
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64808
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52587
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284641
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52833
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%79081
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68506
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649903
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178801
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78781
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%436118
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25235
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21862
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%385350
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1195123
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57499
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1195269
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%58116
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4141936
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3336208
12Dark SkullImp9280%3504898
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%828801
12Dark SkullRena +37510%949737
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%504154
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190913
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%670200
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%832132
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343863
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139422
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192838
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1075321
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1071144
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1043926
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1046774
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1042398
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1044654
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1044506
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64938
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%651418
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%650357
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313646
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%950624
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311661
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64808
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311813
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%312056
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650753
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65181
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%948129
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286423
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649903
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286729
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%315451
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65194
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311523
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%949021
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%312274
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%286290
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284641
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%436118
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2363282
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3336208
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178689
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1195123
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178918
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190913
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%385350
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1195269
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4141936
12Giant OgreImp6040%3504898
12Giant OgreRena +34100%949737
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%828801
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%832132
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%670200
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343863
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84630
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%504154
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139422
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192838
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1056909
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1044654
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1075321
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1142276
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1104250
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1050288
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1046774
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1103837
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%934574
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1044506
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1042398
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1104479
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1043926
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1071144
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%651418
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649903
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%950624
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%949021
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650753
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%650357
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%948129
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%898100
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84630
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3336208
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2363282
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%385350
12Magic SkelImp1860%3504898
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112752
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112939
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1195123
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1195269
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4141936
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%828801
12Magic SkelRena +3760%949737
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190913
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%504154
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670200
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%832132
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343863
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139422
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192838
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%185361
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187575
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186542
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198754
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185527
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178617
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196578
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%200356
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%186017
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213458
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196955
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197567
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196952
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%198217
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25235
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%198078
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%198051
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185828
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185923
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%200350
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1142276
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1044654
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%315451
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%650357
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1050288
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%312274
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649903
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1044506
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313646
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%950624
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%948129
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311523
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%949021
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1046774
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%934574
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1075321
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650753
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%651418
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1043926
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%312056
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311813
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311661
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1042398
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1071144
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%436118
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2363282
12Red SkeletImp5840%3504898
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178689
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178918
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1195123
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1195269
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%385350
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3336208
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190913
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4141936
12Red SkeletRena +32540%949737
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%828801
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84630
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%832132
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%670200
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%504154
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343863
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139422
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192838
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%315451
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%312274
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64808
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%312056
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286423
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650753
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649903
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65194
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311523
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65181
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%651418
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286729
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284641
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%286290
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311661
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311813
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%650357
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313646
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64938
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%436118
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1071144
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1075321
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1043926
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%950624
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1044506
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1042398
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1044654
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78962
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%949021
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1046774
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%948129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%179038
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%79081
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52783
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%179015
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52833
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178801
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68506
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78865
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66644
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79234
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78781
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52894
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52587
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78795
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%385350
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1195123
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1195269
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25235
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21862
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2363282
13Chief SkelImp2390%3504898
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3336208
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190913
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4141936
13Chief SkelRena +31780%949737
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%828801
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58116
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57499
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178689
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178918
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%504154
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%670200
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343863
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%832132
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84630
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192838
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139422
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63826
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26820
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25519
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185923
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42572
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%64043
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63978
13Chief SkelFlail20%27333
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27520
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42739
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31072
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30666
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43090
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200077
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26317
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63869
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24586
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26827
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24396
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26697
13Chief SkelBlade10%214138
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23619
13Chief SkelSpear10%26661
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30717
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%43002
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27395
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24553
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24963
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42490
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24903
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1142276
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1071144
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1044654
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%650357
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1075321
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1043926
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1042398
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1104479
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1046774
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%934574
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1104250
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1050288
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1103837
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650753
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%651418
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649903
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%950624
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%948129
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1044506
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%949021
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%898100
13Dark SkullImp9810%3504898
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2363282
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4141936
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3336208
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178918
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%385350
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190913
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178689
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1195269
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1195123
13Dark SkullRena +32730%949737
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%828801
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84630
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%832132
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%670200
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343863
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139422
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%504154
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192838
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63826
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42490
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198754
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%200350
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196952
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42739
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63978
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196955
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43090
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187575
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63941
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%198217
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196381
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%200356
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%198078
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196578
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197567
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%200077
13Dark SkullBlade30%214138
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213458
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%64043
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63869
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186869
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%198051
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185923
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42736
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42273
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196950
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28575
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%64026
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42572
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%830479
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%934574
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1050288
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1056909
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1043926
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1142276
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%830360
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1075321
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1103837
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1046774
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1042398
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1104479
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%829910
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%787423
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1104250
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1071144
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1044506
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1044654
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%898100
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84630
13Giant OgreImp3870%3504898
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2363282
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1195123
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4141936
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1195269
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112752
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%385350
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3336208
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112939
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%828801
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%504154
13Giant OgreRena +31230%949737
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190913
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%832132
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%670200
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343863
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139422
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192838
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%185541
13Giant OgreBlade40%214138
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%179015
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185527
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186503
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197567
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198754
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%198078
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%185361
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178617
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%200077
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213458
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178801
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187575
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186542
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186869
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196578
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177363
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%196381
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%198217
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%198051
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%179038
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177982
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%200350
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1310470
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%819372
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%877933
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1090983
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%829910
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1056909
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%787423
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%819139
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%766392
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%830479
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058786
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774966
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%820778
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1358327
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1359751
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%830360
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%818077
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1059627
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1006167
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%818366
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419620
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1104479
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1103837
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1104250
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3336208
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2363282
13Magic SkelImp900%3504898
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4141936
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%385350
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114440
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114678
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1195269
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1195123
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%828801
13Magic SkelRena +3390%949737
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101686
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73079
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%670200
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%832132
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343863
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139422
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%504154
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%179038
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%79081
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%179015
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315451
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52833
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65181
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66644
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79234
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311661
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192838
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177533
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%312056
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313646
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311813
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312274
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%830479
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774966
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1090983
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%818366
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%829910
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%787423
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%819139
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1103837
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1104250
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1056909
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1058786
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1104479
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%819372
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1059627
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%766392
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%820778
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%934574
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1142276
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%830360
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%898100
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4141936
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2363282
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3336208
13Red SkeletImp2230%3504898
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%385350
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1195123
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112939
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1195269
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112752
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101686
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%828801
13Red SkeletRena +3750%949737
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190913
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343863
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84630
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%832132
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%670200
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192838
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139422
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%504154
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%185541
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52587
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66644
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178801
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196950
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186503
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196578
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178617
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196955
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%186017
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186542
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177363
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%179038
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185828
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177533
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79234
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79081
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52833
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185527
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52783
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196952
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78781
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52894
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198754
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%179015
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1142276
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%934574
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1071144
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1050288
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1046774
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1044654
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1044506
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1042398
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1075321
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1043926
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%950624
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649903
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%949021
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650753
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%651418
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%650357
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%948129
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1103837
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1104250
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1104479
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1056909
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315451
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311661
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%312274
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%312056
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311813
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311523
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313646
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%436118
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%898100
14Chief SkelImp4120%3504898
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2363282
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3336208
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1195269
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1195123
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%385350
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84630
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4141936
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190913
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178689
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178918
14Chief SkelRena +31300%949737
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%828801
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112939
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112752
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%832132
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%670200
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%504154
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343863
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139422
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192838
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185828
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%198051
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185361
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%200350
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185923
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%185541
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196952
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177533
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196950
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%200356
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196955
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196578
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186542
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%200077
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198754
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196381
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213458
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178617
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198078
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177982
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186503
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177363
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185527
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197567
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187575
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1090983
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%818366
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1103837
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1059627
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%820778
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%830479
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1006167
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1056909
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774966
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1104479
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%787423
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%829910
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%830360
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1104250
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%819139
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%819372
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%766392
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1058786
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1142276
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%898100
14Dark SkullImp10540%3504898
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2363282
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3336208
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4141936
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%385350
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1195269
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112752
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112939
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1195123
14Dark SkullRena +33520%949737
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%828801
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84630
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190913
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101686
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%670200
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%832132
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343863
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139422
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%504154
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192838
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177363
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52783
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%185541
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52894
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196952
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%179038
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64808
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186503
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178801
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68506
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66644
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185828
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78962
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%185361
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78795
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185527
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177533
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196950
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65181
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79234
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78865
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186542
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197567
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178617
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177982
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65194
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52587
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%79081
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64938
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78781
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196578
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%186017
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%179015
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196381
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52833
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25235
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1310470
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%819139
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1090983
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%766392
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%818366
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1358327
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1059627
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%877933
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%820778
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1359751
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774966
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1056909
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%818077
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%819372
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%830479
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1058786
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%829910
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%830360
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%787423
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1006167
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419620
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1104479
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1103837
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1104250
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2363282
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4141936
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3336208
14Giant OgreImp3720%3504898
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114678
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1195269
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%385350
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114440
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1195123
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73079
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101686
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%828801
14Giant OgreRena +31540%949737
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%670200
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%832132
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343863
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139422
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192838
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311523
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%312274
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52894
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178801
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78865
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66644
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65181
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%504154
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177533
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284641
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52783
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78795
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%79081
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68506
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%312056
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311813
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178617
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64808
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79234
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177363
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52833
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%179038
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286729
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311661
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177982
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78781
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%179015
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286423
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52587
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78962
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64938
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286290
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313646
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65194
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315451
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1436703
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1358327
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1399038
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%818077
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1400686
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1059627
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058786
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1435129
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1040594
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1445618
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%877933
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1036535
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1398609
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1090983
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1310470
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1434215
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1035773
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1006167
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1359751
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1354961
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1189362
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%769256
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%819139
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%819372
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774966
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%830360
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%820778
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%766392
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%829910
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%830479
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%818366
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%787423
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2363282
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3336208
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114678
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1195123
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114440
14Magic SkelImp650%3504898
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1195269
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4141936
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%117015
14Magic SkelRena +3360%949737
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88866
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%828801
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101686
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%670200
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%832132
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73079
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343863
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139422
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%504154
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192838
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1040594
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1090983
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%819139
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1445618
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%818077
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1036535
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1358327
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1058786
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%819372
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1035773
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%818366
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1434215
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1310470
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1059627
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1436703
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%820778
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1435129
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%877933
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1189362
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%766392
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1006167
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774966
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1359751
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419620
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1056909
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%830360
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%830479
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%829910
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%787423
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2363282
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4141936
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114440
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1195269
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114678
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3336208
14Red SkeletImp1890%3504898
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1195123
14Red SkeletRena +31100%949737
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%828801
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73079
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88866
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101686
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%670200
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%832132
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343863
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139422
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192838
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78962
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%504154
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52894
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68506
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%651418
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66644
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650753
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313646
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311523
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79234
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78781
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65181
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311813
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%949021
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312274
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649903
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52587
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312056
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64938
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64808
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286423
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52833
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65194
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286729
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%948129
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284641
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79081
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%950624
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286290
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%829910
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1142276
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1104250
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1056909
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1104479
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1103837
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%830479
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%787423
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%830360
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1090983
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1043926
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1075321
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1044506
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1044654
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1042398
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1046774
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1050288
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1071144
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%818366
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%934574
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774966
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1059627
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1058786
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%820778
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%819139
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%766392
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1006167
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%898100
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%819372
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3336208
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2363282
15Chief SkelImp3880%3504898
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4141936
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84630
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112939
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%385350
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112752
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1195269
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1195123
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%828801
15Chief SkelRena +31310%949737
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190913
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%832132
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%670200
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101686
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%504154
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343863
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139422
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192838
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196950
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185828
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177363
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185541
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196578
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186869
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%198217
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%179015
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186503
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198051
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185923
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178617
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%185361
15Chief SkelBlade30%214138
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%186017
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178801
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64938
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196952
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68506
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177982
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79234
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64808
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196381
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52587
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65181
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177533
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187575
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52783
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200077
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186542
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52833
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78865
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197567
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25235
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185527
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65194
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78962
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%198078
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52894
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198754
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66644
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78781
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%179038
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78795
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1310470
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1358327
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1189362
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1359751
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1006167
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1090983
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774966
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1058786
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%829910
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%787423
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1059627
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%818366
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%819139
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%877933
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%830360
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%818077
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%830479
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%766392
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%819372
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%820778
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419620
15Dark SkullImp19580%3504898
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4141936
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3336208
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2363282
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1195269
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1195123
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114678
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%385350
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114440
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%828801
15Dark SkullRena +33750%949737
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73079
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101686
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88866
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%832132
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343863
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%670200
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139422
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%504154
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192838
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178801
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79234
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311813
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178617
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%312274
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64938
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315451
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313646
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286423
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%79081
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%312056
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52587
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311661
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78781
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52783
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286290
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78962
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52833
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284641
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52894
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%179015
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65181
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64808
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177363
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%179038
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650753
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311523
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286729
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65194
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78865
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177982
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68506
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78795
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177533
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66644
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25235
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1006167
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1035773
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1358327
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1189362
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1434215
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1435129
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1059627
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1040594
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1036535
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%877933
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1058786
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1400686
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1436703
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1399038
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1445618
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%818077
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1398609
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1359751
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1090983
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1354961
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1291937
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1310470
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%769256
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2363282
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4141936
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3336208
15Giant OgreImp4330%3504898
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114678
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1195269
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114440
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%687683
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1195123
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%688111
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%117015
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%828801
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73079
15Giant OgreRena +31760%949737
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88866
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101686
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%670200
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%832132
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343863
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%504154
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139422
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192838
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64808
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1075321
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284641
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%312056
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1046774
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315451
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286290
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1044654
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311523
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1043926
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1042398
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1044506
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%651418
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649903
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313646
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286729
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%949021
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%650357
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311813
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071144
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650753
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%948129
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311661
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%312274
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64938
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%950624
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65194
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65181
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286423
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1541430
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1522385
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1114900
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1197623
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1196251
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1196835
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1436703
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1414968
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1415745
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1354961
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1036535
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1400686
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1035773
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1435129
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1434215
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1040594
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1329386
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1291937
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1398609
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1328701
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1346511
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1399038
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1445618
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1189362
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%769256
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4141936
15Magic SkelImp1280%3504898
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2363282
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3336208
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1310470
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1359751
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%818077
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%687683
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%688111
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1195123
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1195269
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1358327
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%877933
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%828801
15Magic SkelRena +3510%949737
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101686
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97209
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73079
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88866
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%670200
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%832132
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%117015
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343863
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%504154
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139422
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80448
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1071144
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%949021
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1142276
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%312056
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311661
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1046774
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192838
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1050288
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286290
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%950624
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1044654
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%948129
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1042398
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1075321
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65181
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312274
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1359751
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1399038
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1398609
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1354961
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1310470
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1040594
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1036535
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1328701
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1329386
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1189362
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1414968
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1436703
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1035773
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1346511
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1445618
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1358327
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1400686
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1291937
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1434215
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%877933
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1435129
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%818077
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1415745
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%769256
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1090983
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1006167
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1059627
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1058786
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2363282
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3336208
15Red SkeletImp2700%3504898
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1195123
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%688111
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%687683
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1195269
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4141936
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101686
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88866
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%828801
15Red SkeletRena +31120%949737
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%117015
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73079
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%670200
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343863
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%832132
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139422
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%504154
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192838
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311661
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%949021
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311523
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1046774
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1075321
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311813
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%950624
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313646
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%948129
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286290
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650753
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315451
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284641
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286423
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1043926
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649903
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1050288
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1044506
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1044654
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312056
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312274
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1042398
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286729
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%650357
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%651418
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110490%1090983
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107710%830360
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves107000%766392
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106350%819139
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106200%830479
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105770%819372
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105730%820778
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105580%818366
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105550%1006167
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105120%829910
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104900%1058786
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104740%1059627
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104530%774966
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103550%787423
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103520%818077
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103400%877933
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82150%1056909
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59740%1104479
16Chief SkelElemental Shield59040%1103837
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58330%1104250
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50920%1040594
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47820%1035773
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47320%1189362
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47090%1310470
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46490%1359751
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46370%1036535
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45170%1358327
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329390%898100
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427770%419620
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516520%2363282
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3336208
16Chief SkelImp13040%3504898
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611310%114440
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611070%114678
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10950%1195123
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1195269
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10020%4141936
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55990%112752
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112939
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101686
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75730%828801
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15700%385350
16Chief SkelRena +35490%949737
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88866
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84630
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%670200
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2200%190913
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%832132
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%504154
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343863
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73079
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139422
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192838
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52783
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52587
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64938
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64808
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%179038
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178801
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%651418
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78865
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78962
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66644
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%312274
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%179015
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311523
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52833
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78781
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68506
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178617
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78795
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177982
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%79081
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%200356
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%312056
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79234
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%196381
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187575
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65181
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52894
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%198217
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65194
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185527
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186542
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650753
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177533
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649903
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196578
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286290
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196950
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177363
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%186017
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196955
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198754
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185361
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185541
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315451
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286423
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%650357
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311813
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25235
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284641
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286729
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185828
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198051
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197567
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186503
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198078
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311661
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196952
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307870%1436703
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307720%1040594
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask307010%1346511
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm307010%1291937
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306790%1329386
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm306550%1435129
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots306190%1354961
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots306040%818077
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305790%1036535
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves305350%1328701
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves305070%877933
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304770%1398609
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots304410%1359751
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves304330%1006167
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves304170%1399038
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303760%1035773
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303730%1189362
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303570%1400686
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor303440%1358327
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction303190%1434215
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage303090%1445618
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302710%1310470
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166940%769256
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550230%2363282
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3336208
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733600%687683
16Dark SkullImp33530%3504898
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32640%1195123
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732610%688111
16Dark SkullDevils Key32180%1195269
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31860%101686
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4141936
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20560%88866
16Dark SkullRena +316500%949737
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716090%828801
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8580%73079
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7160%117015
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%670200
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5650%832132
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343863
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2900%139422
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192838
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%504154
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%948129
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64938
16Dark SkullGiant Sword570%286423
16Dark SkullSilver Bow560%650357
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286290
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315451
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1071144
16Dark SkullDragon Boots520%312056
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm520%313646
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability510%65181
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%651418
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1075321
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650753
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649903
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284641
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1044654
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311523
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff440%1044506
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1042398
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%312274
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1043926
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64808
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311813
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286729
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65194
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311661
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%949021
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%950624
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1046774
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84630
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204681%1541430
16Giant OgreElemental Mace202371%1196251
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201551%1197623
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200991%1114900
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200771%1522385
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197541%1196835
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots111080%1354961
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110990%1434215
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110750%1435129
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110680%1346511
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110430%1445618
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110300%1329386
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110180%1436703
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109740%1400686
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109520%1040594
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109460%1398609
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109200%1291937
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves109140%1415745
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm109080%1036535
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves109050%1399038
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots108180%1035773
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107550%1328701
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107370%1189362
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots107160%1414968
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582830%769256
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27590%4141936
16Giant OgreImp25110%3504898
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524120%2363282
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22270%3336208
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18550%1310470
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18380%877933
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18230%1358327
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18140%818077
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17840%1359751
16Giant OgreDevils Key16520%1195269
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716480%688111
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16310%1195123
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715180%687683
16Giant OgreRena +39720%949737
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78360%828801
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8160%73079
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7490%101686
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97209
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5150%88866
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%117015
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3340%832132
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3130%670200
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343863
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139422
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%504154
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80448
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192838
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1142276
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1044506
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1046774
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%950624
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%948129
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe300%311813
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1044654
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1050288
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%312056
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%934574
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%650357
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%949021
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots230%1042398
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311661
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1075321
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1071144
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311523
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649903
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1043926
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650753
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter190%312274
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%651418
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286729
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286423
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284641
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286290
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66644
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313646
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65181
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315451
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84630
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26660%1420972
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25390%1522385
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25260%759351
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25110%1114900
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25050%1196251
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24920%760182
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24900%1033684
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24840%1034350
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24820%1395296
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24760%1050903
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24730%1393973
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24650%1034135
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24610%1079239
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24570%808874
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24550%1032411
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24470%1051419
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24380%1197623
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24140%1541430
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24040%809968
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23940%1031222
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23890%1030704
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23800%819086
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23770%1252636
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23630%1049906
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23520%1196835
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615800%1935669
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8260%1328701
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8170%1346511
16Magic SkelSpirit +18110%2448373
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8060%1414968
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1291937
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1329386
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7910%1415745
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2363282
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3336208
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3170%1195123
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73060%688111
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73060%687683
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1195269
16Magic SkelRena +32110%949737
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71820%828801
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%117015
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1600%4141936
16Magic SkelImp1280%3504898
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97209
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124257
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%832132
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul570%670200
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100782
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343863
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%504154
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139422
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80448
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192838
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1058786
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1059627
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%830360
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774966
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%819372
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1103837
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1142276
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1104250
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%819139
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1056909
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%934574
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%829910
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%830479
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%820778
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%766392
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%818366
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1090983
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1104479
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%787423
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101686
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78370%1079239
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76580%1033684
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76260%1414968
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76100%1050903
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75970%1030704
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75790%819086
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75710%1034135
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75550%1346511
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75510%1399038
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75430%1329386
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm75020%1032411
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74900%1197623
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74830%1114900
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74810%1415745
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74770%1034350
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74580%1541430
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74530%1049906
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74520%1522385
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74520%1328701
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74380%1400686
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74360%1051419
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74260%1354961
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73600%1291937
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73460%1196251
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73360%1398609
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots73060%1031222
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor73000%1196835
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651740%1935669
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2363282
16Red SkeletImp13930%3504898
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710480%687683
16Red SkeletDevils Key9890%1195269
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79790%688111
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9760%1195123
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4141936
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3336208
16Red SkeletRena +36250%949737
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%828801
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4800%100782
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73079
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97209
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2230%670200
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%117015
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1920%832132
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343863
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139422
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88866
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80448
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%504154
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192838
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1044506
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1103837
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%934574
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1056909
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1104250
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1075321
16Red SkeletSilver Bow170%650357
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1050288
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649903
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1104479
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1046774
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1043926
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1042398
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650753
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%651418
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1044654
16Red SkeletDragon Helm120%948129
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071144
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%949021
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1142276
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%950624
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire50%84630
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter697723%1436703
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm697723%1291937
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots697333%1035773
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow697213%1040594
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots696383%818077
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor695753%1189362
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction695693%1434215
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage694833%1445618
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots694483%1359751
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor694013%1358327
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm693913%1435129
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow693743%1310470
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm693573%1036535
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots692493%1354961
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow692483%1400686
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves691873%877933
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves691763%1399038
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants690543%1398609
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst457252%1090983
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants456842%1058786
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves455052%1006167
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield454322%1059627
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5400082%769256
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves322661%1415745
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320841%1346511
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots320251%1414968
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319651%1328701
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants319141%1329386
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117900%2363282
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria98100%3336208
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93220%4141936
17Chief SkelImp82950%3504898
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777990%688111
17Chief SkelDevils Key76760%1195269
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776730%687683
17Chief SkelDevils Eye76130%1195123
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44990%117015
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41280%88866
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641190%114440
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640730%114678
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40270%101686
17Chief SkelRena +340220%949737
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739980%828801
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34230%73079
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13930%670200
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13500%832132
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11420%343863
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%504154
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139422
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4450%192838
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1042398
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284641
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311523
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650753
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1070%1044654
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%950624
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1043926
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311813
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%312056
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1071144
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315451
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash980%1075321
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%948129
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1044506
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%949021
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286729
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%650357
17Chief SkelHelical Sword930%651418
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286423
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants910%311661
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%312274
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313646
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%286290
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1046774
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649903
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves540%64808
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1050288
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65181
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64938
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65194
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84630
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190913
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1656
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2427024%1196835
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2419294%1114900
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2418594%1522385
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2414674%1196251
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2413294%1541430
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2407694%1197623
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1326662%1398609
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1325582%1400686
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1322762%1036535
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1322062%1436703
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1318712%1354961
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1317852%1035773
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1317782%1399038
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1317442%1291937
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1317352%1328701
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1316982%1415745
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1316202%1040594
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1316062%1434215
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1315542%1329386
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1315292%1346511
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1314962%1435129
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1314132%1414968
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1314062%1445618
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1308632%1189362
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +51000152%769256
17Dark SkullImp315101%3504898
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel309170%4141936
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301860%2363282
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241600%3336208
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221880%877933
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220400%818077
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219130%1359751
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218940%1358327
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218790%1310470
17Dark SkullDevils Eye199050%1195123
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197150%688111
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196470%687683
17Dark SkullDevils Key194920%1195269
17Dark SkullRena +3124720%949737
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101410%828801
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93720%101686
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91450%73079
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84130%97209
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67110%88866
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53820%117015
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38100%670200
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37880%832132
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28850%343863
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18810%139422
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%504154
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14280%80448
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12060%192838
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1142276
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1050288
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311661
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%934574
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1046774
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%312274
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1075321
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3290%311523
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3250%950624
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650753
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3200%651418
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1044506
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%949021
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%948129
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649903
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%312056
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1042398
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%650357
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1043926
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311813
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2780%1044654
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1071144
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66644
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286729
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286290
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284641
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286423
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65181
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315451
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313646
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190913
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84630
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1656
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699982%1079239
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants655092%1398609
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654722%1030704
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654602%1415745
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654562%1031222
17Giant OgreDragon Spear654052%1051419
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653822%1196251
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653632%1291937
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction653482%1197623
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor653112%1034135
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652992%1414968
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652742%1522385
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm652522%1032411
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652522%1435129
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves652462%1399038
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651922%1436703
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651782%1400686
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651592%1114900
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots651202%1354961
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction651152%1434215
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves651152%1541430
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650932%1033684
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650632%1328701
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650602%1445618
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask650142%1346511
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants650122%1329386
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649632%1034350
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649592%1049906
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor649282%1196835
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants649082%1050903
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493592%1935669
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148840%2363282
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797530%687683
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +797000%688111
17Giant OgreDevils Key96070%1195269
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95530%1195123
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4141936
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61940%3336208
17Giant OgreRena +360000%949737
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748820%828801
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48410%117015
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43880%88866
17Giant OgreImp38990%3504898
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29800%97209
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19130%832132
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18670%670200
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14330%100782
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343863
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73079
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139422
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7180%80448
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5150%192838
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%504154
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1056909
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1044654
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1042398
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2310%1104479
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%950624
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1071144
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%949021
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1142276
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%934574
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1046774
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1050288
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%948129
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1104250
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1103837
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1044506
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1043926
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1940%1075321
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190913
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84630
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242683%1276424
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229242%1050903
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228532%1051419
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228352%1270048
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor228092%760182
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon228062%1420972
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots228062%809968
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227882%2102095
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227382%1034350
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227302%2103509
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227272%819086
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm227042%1032411
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226992%1033684
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226822%808874
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226772%1395296
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226722%1079239
17Magic SkelRune Blade226682%2100347
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226572%1049906
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226502%2103232
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226312%1034135
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots226162%1031222
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226122%1030704
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225562%2104945
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225542%759351
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225492%1252636
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223812%1393973
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165302%1935669
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92521%1197623
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91661%1196251
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90931%1541430
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90791%1114900
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90661%1196835
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89341%1522385
17Magic SkelSpirit +182701%2448373
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548661%2363282
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4141936
17Magic SkelSpirit +041030%1072220
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38750%3336208
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732820%687683
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731590%688111
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31520%1195123
17Magic SkelDevils Key31510%1195269
17Magic SkelImp28450%3504898
17Magic SkelRena +321080%949737
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18480%124257
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716850%828801
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14110%221415
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97209
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9350%100782
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6650%832132
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul6020%670200
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343863
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139422
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80448
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192838
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%504154
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%819372
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%829910
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1090983
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1059627
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1104250
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%830479
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1103837
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%819139
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%766392
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%818366
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%820778
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1058786
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab490%774966
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1056909
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1006167
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1104479
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%787423
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%877933
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%830360
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%818077
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73079
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84630
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101686
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon504153%1420972
17Red SkeletDragon Spear479392%1051419
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm477362%1030704
17Red SkeletLord Scepter476922%1395296
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots476522%1031222
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots476282%809968
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor476142%1034350
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475822%1114900
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm475532%1032411
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants475452%1050903
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474832%759351
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves474632%1541430
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473642%1522385
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor473232%760182
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction473162%1197623
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor472792%1034135
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves472662%1415745
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots472522%1414968
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots472412%1393973
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark472342%1079239
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor472162%1196835
17Red SkeletElemental Mace472112%1196251
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots471712%808874
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots471382%1049906
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow471022%1033684
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves470542%819086
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328902%1935669
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159471%2448373
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598850%2363282
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82560%3336208
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79860%1398609
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79780%1400686
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79540%1329386
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79490%1399038
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79170%1328701
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78960%1291937
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78610%1346511
17Red SkeletImp69190%3504898
17Red SkeletDevils Eye64060%1195123
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763760%687683
17Red SkeletDevils Key63180%1195269
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762450%688111
17Red SkeletRena +341410%949737
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34360%4141936
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732670%828801
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88866
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124257
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18660%117015
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13560%97209
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12650%832132
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100782
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12050%670200
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9490%343863
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6850%139422
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80448
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192838
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2320%504154
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1656
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1656
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11528
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11563
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9994
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10766
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6941
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11616
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1071144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11415
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6635
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6495
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6516
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11396
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6055
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10980
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11530
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6617
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12666
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11219
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11706
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11423
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11533
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%11007
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11312
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11467
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12650
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10747
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10818
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11302
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11612
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12673
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6115
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10913
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10765
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5973
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%14019
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20045
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5531
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13840
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12440
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11559
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20745
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5534
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12737
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1195123
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4427
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%385350
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%967
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1195269
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139422
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%670200
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%828801
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%504154
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%949737
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343863
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24911
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11396
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24735
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6516
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11530
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24586
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26827
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1071144
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6055
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24553
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26769
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26945
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11415
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6115
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24903
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23619
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11528
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5973
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26697
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11423
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25519
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11563
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24963
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6078
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6495
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11219
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11237
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6941
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11612
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26820
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6635
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6617
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11282
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11312
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3109
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%385350
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1195123
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5531
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24396
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1195269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%828801
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%967
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670200
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%949737
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5534
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139422
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27333
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6495
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24586
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6617
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24735
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24903
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6055
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11563
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27520
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27149
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26661
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6941
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1071144
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24911
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26827
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23611
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24553
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27395
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11312
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6516
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24488
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25519
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11530
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5531
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11219
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5973
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11302
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27163
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11423
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26697
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24396
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6115
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26820
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11467
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11237
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11396
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26945
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11612
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1195123
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10751
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11616
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23619
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%385350
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10765
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11533
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1195269
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%11007
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11706
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11415
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3109
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6635
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24963
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10766
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828801
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26769
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9994
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10980
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11559
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%949737
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1046
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%64043
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27149
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26501
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%317895
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27333
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30765
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43090
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30979
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42273
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30927
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42572
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27395
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63941
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63826
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29950
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63869
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27520
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31072
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30537
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42736
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30717
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63978
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30666
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42490
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26661
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27163
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26317
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%64026
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%43002
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30779
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42739
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%385350
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17328
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%56006
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1195269
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1195123
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504154
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%828801
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55620
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3336208
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3504898
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%949737
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28575
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8437
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1046
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%670200
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343863
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139422
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64808
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%185541
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185828
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65181
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78795
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%185361
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286290
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1195269
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177533
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%79081
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66644
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186542
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%198217
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%317895
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26945
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23611
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27520
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31072
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26820
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6941
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24911
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30979
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27395
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30666
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24903
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26661
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24553
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27149
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26697
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30927
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30779
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24735
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25519
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26769
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29950
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24963
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27333
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24488
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27163
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30765
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26317
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23619
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26827
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30717
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26501
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3109
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6055
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11312
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6516
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6617
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11237
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6078
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11530
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6495
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1071144
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11563
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11612
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11415
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1195123
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11423
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5973
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1195269
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11302
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11528
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6635
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%385350
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5531
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6115
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11396
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5534
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11219
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11282
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%949737
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%828801
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3364
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%670200
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%504154
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1046
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139422
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343863
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%832132
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3336208
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8437
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6115
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11219
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24963
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24911
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11528
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11396
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24735
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11423
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11530
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11559
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12737
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6941
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6495
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11563
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11616
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11706
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11302
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12673
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10765
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24396
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24903
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11415
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1071144
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24553
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11312
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10913
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11612
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6635
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%11007
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4427
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20045
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10747
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11467
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5973
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1195123
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11533
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5531
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6617
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6516
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10818
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%14019
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6055
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13840
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20745
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10980
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%828801
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12650
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1195269
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%949737
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%385350
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12666
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9994
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5534
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1046
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3336208
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10766
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%967
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%317895
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63869
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213458
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186869
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%200356
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63826
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63941
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%214138
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%198051
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%200077
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42739
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42490
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197567
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42572
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%198078
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196952
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%43002
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42736
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43090
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63978
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%196381
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187575
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%200350
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196955
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185923
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30537
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42273
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%64026
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196950
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196578
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%64043
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%198217
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30666
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30765
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30927
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86216
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30979
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30717
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29950
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30779
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31072
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27163
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26501
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27520
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1195123
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27149
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27333
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26317
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26661
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%56006
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1195269
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27395
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55620
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%385350
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4141936
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%828801
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%949737
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3504898
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25235
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8437
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3336208
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20181
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%504154
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%832132
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139422
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28575
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343863
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%670200
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192838
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11612
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11282
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%317895
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30765
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30666
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26317
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%64043
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%43002
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63869
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63978
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31072
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26501
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30979
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42739
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27395
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30779
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27163
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63826
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30537
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42273
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30927
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42572
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23611
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42490
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29950
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30717
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23619
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%64026
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27149
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26661
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63941
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27333
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27520
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43090
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42736
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1195269
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%385350
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1195123
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17328
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11382
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5531
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24488
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5534
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26827
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24586
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6115
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6495
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24735
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%56006
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11237
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6078
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5973
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24911
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6055
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26769
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25519
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24903
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6617
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6516
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6941
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6635
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26945
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11312
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24553
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24396
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3336208
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24963
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26820
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26697
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%949737
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1046
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%828801
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3504898
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343863
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8437
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%504154
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%670200
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%317895
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43090
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63869
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185923
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213458
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42736
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30537
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30779
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187575
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%200350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30717
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63826
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42490
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63978
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42273
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29950
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42739
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%43002
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30927
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30666
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30979
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%64026
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%200356
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31072
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%64043
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%214138
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186869
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30765
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63941
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42572
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%200077
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17328
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3504898
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1195269
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55620
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%385350
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1195123
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%56006
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%949737
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%828801
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28575
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%504154
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8437
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3336208
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20181
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%832132
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343863
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%670200
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192838
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139422
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9994
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10747
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12440
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12650
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12666
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10751
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11259
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10766
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12737
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%317895
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%214138
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42490
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197567
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63869
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%43002
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42739
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%198051
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196955
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196952
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213458
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%64043
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63826
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196578
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196950
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187575
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43090
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%198217
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%200350
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63941
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185923
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%200356
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%200077
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30537
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198754
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%64026
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42572
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%198078
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186869
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42736
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%196381
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42273
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63978
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30717
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29950
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31072
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30779
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30927
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86216
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30979
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30666
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27149
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26661
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30765
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%56006
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26501
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26317
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27333
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%385350
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27520
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1195123
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55620
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27395
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1195269
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27163
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25235
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3504898
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%949737
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28575
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3336208
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%504154
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8437
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4141936
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%832132
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828801
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%670200
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11415
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20181
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343863
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%436118
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196950
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78962
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%185361
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185527
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186542
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%179038
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78781
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197567
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68506
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%196381
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%198217
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177533
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196578
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%79081
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79234
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%179015
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185828
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%198078
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178617
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78865
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196955
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52894
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%185541
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198754
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178801
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%200356
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52783
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186503
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196952
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66644
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%198051
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78795
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%186017
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177982
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52833
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177363
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52587
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86216
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3336208
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57499
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58116
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%385350
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1195269
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1195123
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%949737
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28575
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%828801
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190913
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20181
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504154
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%832132
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343863
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%670200
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4141936
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3504898
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25235
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139422
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192838
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1656
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%436118
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%651418
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1044506
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315451
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%948129
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%312056
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1043926
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1044654
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286423
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1075321
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1050288
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1142276
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%312274
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65181
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178689
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650753
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%317895
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%185361
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186542
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197567
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186503
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%185541
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185923
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187575
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%198078
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177363
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186869
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%200356
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%200350
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185828
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196578
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%214138
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%198051
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177982
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185527
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196955
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%200077
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%198217
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196950
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213458
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196952
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%196381
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%186017
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177533
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178617
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198754
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86216
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1195123
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%56006
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%385350
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1195269
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55620
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28575
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%949737
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%828801
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3504898
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20181
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3336208
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25235
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%670200
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%504154
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343863
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%832132
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4141936
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139422
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6617
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11282
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11528
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6078
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24488
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11530
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11423
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%317895
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186869
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27163
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%64026
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26317
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43090
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30765
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42572
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63941
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63826
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30537
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42490
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29950
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63869
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42736
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63978
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%64043
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30717
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30979
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30779
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30927
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%43002
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26501
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26661
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42739
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30666
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31072
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23611
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17328
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24586
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185923
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6941
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24553
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27395
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6617
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24903
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6495
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26827
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26769
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27149
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24911
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24488
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1195269
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27333
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27520
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25519
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24396
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23619
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1195123
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24963
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24735
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%385350
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26945
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55620
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26820
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%56006
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%949737
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%828801
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8437
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3504898
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3336208
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28575
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343863
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%504154
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%670200
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1046
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%436118
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68506
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%179038
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186542
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78865
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%186017
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315451
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177982
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52783
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177363
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78781
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%79081
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65194
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52587
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177533
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178617
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79234
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185828
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284641
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313646
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286290
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178801
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185527
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64938
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64808
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%185361
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78962
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286729
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52894
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186503
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78795
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%179015
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286423
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%185541
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66644
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21862
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3336208
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1195123
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190913
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%196381
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196578
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196952
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1195269
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196950
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57499
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58116
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%949737
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4141936
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%385350
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%198078
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3504898
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197567
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%828801
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25235
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%832132
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20181
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%670200
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%504154
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139422
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11382
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11219
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%317895
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%200350
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213458
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%186017
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78781
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177533
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177982
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%200356
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196950
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%196381
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198754
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178801
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196955
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%179015
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196952
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%185361
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197567
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186503
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186542
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86216
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%200077
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%198217
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%198078
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78962
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196578
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%185541
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185828
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%79081
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%198051
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1195123
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177363
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%179038
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78865
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78795
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185527
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%214138
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178617
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%385350
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79234
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3336208
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20181
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58116
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1195269
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3504898
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%949737
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190913
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%436118
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64808
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177533
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%196381
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%186017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186503
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65194
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196952
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197567
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78781
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52783
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%79081
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52894
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66644
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178617
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%179015
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%185541
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78795
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196578
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52833
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177363
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64938
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185527
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68506
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78962
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52587
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79234
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186542
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185828
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196950
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177982
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%179038
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%185361
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78865
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21862
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57499
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1195269
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58116
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3336208
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1195123
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%385350
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20181
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%828801
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%949737
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190913
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25235
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343863
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139422
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670200
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11259
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11415
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%436118
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177363
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78781
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313646
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65181
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185828
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315451
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286729
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78962
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%79081
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178617
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185527
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64808
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%185541
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78795
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177982
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66644
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284641
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177533
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78865
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186542
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52894
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52833
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%185361
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64938
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186503
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178801
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%179038
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65194
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286423
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52587
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%186017
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%179015
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52783
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68506
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286290
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21862
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1195123
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3504898
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%196381
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57499
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1195269
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%385350
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58116
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196952
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197567
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196578
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%198078
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190913
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%949737
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25235
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%828801
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%504154
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20181
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%832132
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%670200
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343863
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3336208
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192838
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139422
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23611
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24586
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23619
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30666
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24488
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27395
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24553
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26769
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27333
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27163
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26501
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26317
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30979
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26820
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11219
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11259
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6635
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27149
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11282
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11612
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6115
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6516
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6495
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26827
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6941
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30779
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11530
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30717
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5973
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30765
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29950
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24735
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6617
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26697
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25519
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27520
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31072
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11396
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26661
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311661
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%950624
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649903
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313646
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315451
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%436118
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286729
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286290
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1050288
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286423
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311523
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1075321
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1071144
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1044506
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%948129
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1046774
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%650357
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284641
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%651418
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%949021
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%312056
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%934574
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311813
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1043926
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650753
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%312274
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1044654
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1042398
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2363282
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%385350
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1195269
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178918
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178689
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1195123
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190913
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%828801
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84630
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%949737
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%504154
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%670200
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%832132
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139422
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343863
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3336208
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192838
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30717
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3504898
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27333
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30765
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%820778
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1090983
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1040594
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1036535
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%877933
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1058786
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1195269
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419620
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64938
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%948129
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%436118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52587
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52894
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65181
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311523
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286290
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%312056
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649903
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313646
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65194
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650753
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%312274
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52783
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68506
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284641
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311813
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%950624
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%949021
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%651418
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64808
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66644
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315451
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286423
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%650357
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311661
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52833
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286729
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21862
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1195123
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178918
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%385350
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178689
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1195269
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25235
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190913
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%828801
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%949737
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%504154
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3336208
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%670200
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%832132
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343863
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3504898
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139422
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192838
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42736
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26661
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63941
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30979
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63978
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30537
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30717
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43090
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27149
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42490
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%64043
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42739
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26501
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30765
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27395
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%64026
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78781
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177363
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52894
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%436118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78865
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196955
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%79081
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%179015
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196950
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%198051
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78795
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186503
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178617
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197567
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185828
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178801
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%196381
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196578
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%186017
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%185541
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%200356
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177982
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66644
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68506
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%179038
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186542
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52783
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177533
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185527
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86216
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78962
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52833
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79234
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52587
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196952
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%185361
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198754
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57499
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%385350
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1195269
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%198217
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58116
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%198078
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3336208
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1195123
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4141936
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%828801
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%504154
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%949737
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1050288
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1142276
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1043926
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1056909
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%934574
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1071144
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1046774
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1044654
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1044506
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1104250
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1042398
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1075321
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1103837
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1104479
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649903
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%950624
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%949021
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650753
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%651418
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%948129
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%650357
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%898100
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3336208
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2363282
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%385350
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3504898
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112752
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84630
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1195123
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1195269
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112939
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%949737
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%828801
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%504154
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190913
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%832132
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343863
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139422
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%670200
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%198078
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178617
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177533
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%198217
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1075321
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%436118
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1071144
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286729
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%950624
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%949021
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286423
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649903
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315451
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1046774
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%948129
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650753
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313646
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%312274
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286290
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1050288
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%650357
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%312056
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311523
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311813
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311661
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1044654
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1042398
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%651418
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1044506
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1043926
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284641
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2363282
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%385350
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1195123
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178689
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178918
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1195269
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3336208
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%828801
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%949737
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4141936
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3504898
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84630
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%832132
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%670200
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343863
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139422
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%504154
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192838
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42490
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29950
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%64043
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30666
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63869
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30779
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185923
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%64026
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%214138
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30717
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30979
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63826
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42739
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42273
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%200350
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42736
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43090
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63941
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30765
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42572
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187575
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31072
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%200356
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30927
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213458
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186869
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63978
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%43002
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%200077
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30537
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20181
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28575
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8437
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves799231%830479
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants797811%829910
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield797551%1103837
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star796801%1104250
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves796771%787423
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow796421%1056909
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash796141%1075321
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog795881%934574
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask794721%1104479
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude793890%1071144
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor793840%1050288
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration793750%1142276
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor793710%1043926
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield793060%1046774
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection793040%830360
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword791480%1044654
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots791180%1042398
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff789180%1044506
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3592920%898100
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5178130%2363282
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire131970%84630
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117750%1195123
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114740%112752
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114650%112939
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114520%1195269
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113890%385350
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria100520%3336208
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3504898
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel79060%4141936
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759720%828801
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358530%949737
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43400%190913
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%504154
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11830%670200
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11680%832132
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9220%343863
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6030%139422
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3660%192838
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196578
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%179038
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186503
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%200350
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%200077
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196950
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%179015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%186542
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%185361
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%198078
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187575
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%198217
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196952
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185923
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177363
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178801
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%198051
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177533
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade940%214138
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword940%177982
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants930%186869
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185828
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%196381
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213458
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197567
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%185541
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178617
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%186017
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196955
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%200356
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff850%185527
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198754
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28575
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20181
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25235
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948570%1090983
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927480%774966
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow886280%1056909
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882960%820778
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection882330%830360
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881840%766392
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881610%1104479
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880940%1103837
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880620%818366
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants880010%1058786
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield880010%1059627
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879460%819372
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878980%1142276
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878730%934574
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877750%1104250
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877730%819139
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875860%830479
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants875310%829910
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873450%787423
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606880%898100
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181400%2363282
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127810%4141936
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119380%385350
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118400%112752
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117820%1195123
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117430%1195269
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115840%112939
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3504898
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73300%3336208
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360320%949737
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758820%828801
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101686
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190913
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%670200
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13620%832132
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11840%84630
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343863
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139422
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192838
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3500%504154
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196952
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%198078
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%79081
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196950
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177363
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178801
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52833
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78962
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%179015
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78865
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%185541
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68506
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%198051
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%186017
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198754
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%179038
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185527
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185828
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52894
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52587
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186542
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79234
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78795
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197567
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177533
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52783
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196955
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177982
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78781
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66644
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196578
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178617
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%185361
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186503
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%198217
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%196381
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20181
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25235
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1354961
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1359751
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1040594
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1445618
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%820778
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%818366
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%819372
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1036535
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1436703
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1090983
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1006167
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1310470
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1035773
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%819139
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1358327
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1189362
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%818077
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1434215
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1058786
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%877933
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%766392
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774966
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1059627
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1435129
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419620
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2363282
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3336208
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114440
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114678
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1195269
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1195123
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3504898
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%828801
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%949737
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88866
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%117015
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4141936
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73079
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343863
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%832132
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101686
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%670200
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139422
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192838
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%504154
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52587
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311813
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649903
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65181
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64808
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52833
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286423
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%950624
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315451
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%948129
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286729
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%650357
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311523
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%312274
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65194
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%312056
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%949021
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650753
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66644
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52894
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284641
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311661
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25235
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1252636
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1395296
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2103509
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1114900
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3336208
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1393973
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1420972
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2104945
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%687683
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2102095
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2103232
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1195269
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2100347
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1935669
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1328701
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1050903
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%808874
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1034135
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%819086
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1051419
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1197623
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1049906
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2448373
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1196835
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%670200
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3504898
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1310470
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700644%1359751
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1358327
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698564%1059627
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%766392
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%818077
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1090983
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%819139
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%819372
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%877933
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%820778
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%830479
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%818366
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%829910
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694434%1056909
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694264%1006167
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%830360
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%787423
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%774966
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1058786
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419620
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1195269
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1195123
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2363282
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114440
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114678
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%385350
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3336208
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3504898
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4141936
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%828801
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%949737
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73079
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190913
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101686
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84630
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%832132
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%670200
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343863
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139422
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192838
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%504154
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284641
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177982
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65194
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177533
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177363
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286729
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178801
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52783
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52587
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185828
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64808
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%185361
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52894
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%79081
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79234
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52833
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313646
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315451
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286290
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286423
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186542
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178617
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%179038
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65181
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68506
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64938
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%185541
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78781
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78962
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78865
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186503
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78795
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66644
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185527
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%186017
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%179015
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196578
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196952
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%196381
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197567
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20181
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%198078
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196950
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25235
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration670001%1142276
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609661%1050288
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606991%651418
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606921%950624
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606561%650753
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606381%1044654
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog606081%934574
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605471%1044506
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605331%1046774
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor605181%949021
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604761%948129
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604461%1104479
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604461%1071144
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604371%1103837
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603511%1104250
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603391%649903
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602981%650357
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor602141%1043926
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601901%1075321
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601471%1042398
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3507051%898100
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5155000%2363282
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115650%4141936
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101730%1195269
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3504898
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499620%178918
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1195123
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498670%178689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196120%385350
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69720%3336208
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65490%190913
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751370%828801
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351320%949737
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84630
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16590%504154
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10160%670200
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10120%832132
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343863
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139422
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192838
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42572
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%200350
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63869
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198754
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%196381
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186869
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63978
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187575
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%198078
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%196955
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43090
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%43002
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185923
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1170%196578
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42273
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%198051
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%214138
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%64043
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63826
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%200356
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42490
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%198217
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42739
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42736
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%64026
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197567
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213458
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%200077
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196950
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196952
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8437
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28575
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20181
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1398609
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1036535
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1328701
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1040594
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1414968
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1354961
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1359751
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1435129
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1346511
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1436703
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1358327
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1445618
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1434215
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1291937
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1189362
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1310470
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1329386
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1035773
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1522385
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1541430
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1415745
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1400686
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1399038
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%769256
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3504898
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2363282
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4141936
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1059627
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1090983
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1058786
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%877933
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1006167
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%818077
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1195269
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1195123
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%688111
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%687683
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3336208
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%828801
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%949737
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101686
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97209
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%117015
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73079
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88866
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%832132
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343863
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%670200
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139422
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%504154
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192838
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650753
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%312274
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284641
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1075321
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286423
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1046774
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950624
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1310470
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%766392
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%877933
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774966
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%830360
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%830479
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%820778
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%819372
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%787423
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1056909
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1006167
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1090983
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1359751
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%829910
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%819139
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%818366
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1058786
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%818077
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1358327
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1059627
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419620
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1103837
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1104250
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1104479
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2363282
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114440
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1195123
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114678
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%385350
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1195269
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3504898
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%828801
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%949737
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73079
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101686
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4141936
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3336208
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%670200
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%832132
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343863
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139422
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%504154
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192838
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286423
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284641
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177363
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52894
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78962
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286729
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52783
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66644
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311523
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177982
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%179038
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315451
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177533
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78781
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313646
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%312056
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1399038
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1189362
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%818077
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1036535
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1040594
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1006167
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1090983
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1359751
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1310470
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1436703
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1354961
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1445618
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1434215
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1058786
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1059627
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1400686
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1435129
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%877933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1035773
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1358327
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1398609
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1291937
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%769256
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2363282
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4141936
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114440
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1195269
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1195123
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%687683
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114678
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%688111
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%828801
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%949737
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%117015
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3336208
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3504898
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73079
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101686
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%504154
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%670200
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%832132
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343863
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139422
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192838
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%948129
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286290
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%949021
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311813
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64808
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1044506
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64938
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315451
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65181
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%651418
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%312274
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%312056
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286729
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284641
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1043926
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071144
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311523
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1046774
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%950624
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1044654
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65194
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1075321
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311661
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286423
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%650357
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649903
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1435129
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1310470
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1328701
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1398609
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1400686
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1522385
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1036535
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1541430
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1434215
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1354961
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1436703
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1414968
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1189362
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1040594
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1445618
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1035773
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1415745
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1291937
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1329386
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1358327
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1359751
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1399038
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1346511
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%769256
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2363282
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1006167
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%818077
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1059627
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1090983
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%877933
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1058786
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3504898
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%687683
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1195123
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%688111
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1195269
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%949737
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%828801
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4141936
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101686
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3336208
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97209
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%117015
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88866
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73079
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%670200
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%832132
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343863
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139422
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192838
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%504154
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1050288
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650753
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%948129
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311813
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1075321
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315451
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1046774
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286729
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649903
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311523
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%950624
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%312274
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071144
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%949021
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286290
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1043926
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%651418
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311661
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%934574
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%650357
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1042398
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286423
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1044654
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284641
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313646
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%312056
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1044506
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1420972
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1197623
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%808874
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1114900
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1196251
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%759351
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%809968
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1032411
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1414968
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1030704
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1541430
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1196835
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1522385
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1034135
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1395296
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%760182
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1393973
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1415745
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1033684
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%819086
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1051419
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1049906
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1031222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1050903
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1079239
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1034350
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1935669
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2448373
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2363282
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3336208
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3504898
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%687683
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1195123
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%688111
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1195269
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1291937
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1398609
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1329386
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1400686
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1328701
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1399038
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1346511
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%949737
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%828801
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88866
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124257
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4141936
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%117015
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97209
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%832132
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%670200
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100782
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343863
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80448
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139422
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192838
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%504154
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5863481
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5552015
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5548979
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3925984
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3284226
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5549974
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5866392
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2590207
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5640170
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3228311
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2448373
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1847180
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3336208
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221415
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1849883
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3504898
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%688111
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4141936
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1072220
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1195123
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192838
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1195269
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1882575
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1079239
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1935669
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1031222
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1051419
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1399038
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1032411
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1196251
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1354961
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1328701
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1050903
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1346511
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1541430
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1114900
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1400686
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1415745
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1033684
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1291937
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1196835
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1197623
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1049906
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1445618
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1414968
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1034350
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1030704
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1435129
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1434215
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1034135
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1522385
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1436703
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1398609
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1329386
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2363282
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1195123
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%688111
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1195269
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%687683
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%949737
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3336208
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%828801
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88866
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%117015
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97209
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4141936
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100782
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%832132
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%670200
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3504898
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343863
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73079
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139422
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80448
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%504154
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192838
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1104250
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1056909
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1104479
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1071144
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1042398
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1044654
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1043926
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1075321
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1050288
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1044506
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%934574
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1103837
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1046774
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%950624
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%948129
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%949021
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1142276
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190913
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1445618
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1040594
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1359751
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1058786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1436703
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1090983
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1189362
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1006167
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1434215
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%877933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%818077
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1059627
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774966
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%819139
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1035773
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1358327
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1310470
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1435129
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1036535
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%766392
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%818366
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%819372
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%820778
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419620
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2363282
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114678
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1195123
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1195269
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%787423
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%829910
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%830479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1056909
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%830360
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3336208
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%949737
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%828801
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3504898
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4141936
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88866
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73079
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101686
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%832132
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%670200
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343863
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139422
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192838
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%504154
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%948129
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%949021
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%312274
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%651418
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315451
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311661
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78781
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64938
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64808
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311813
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%650357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649903
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286290
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52783
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286729
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52587
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66644
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%950624
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78962
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68506
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52894
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313646
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311523
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%312056
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650753
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286423
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284641
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79234
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25235
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%79081
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78865
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1882575
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1849883
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1847180
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2104945
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1395296
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2103509
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%809968
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1252636
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2103232
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1270048
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2100347
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%759351
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%760182
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1393973
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1276424
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%808874
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1420972
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2102095
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%819086
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1935669
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2448373
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1033684
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1079239
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1050903
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1051419
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1031222
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1030704
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1049906
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1032411
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1034135
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1034350
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2363282
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1072220
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%688111
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1195269
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1195123
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%687683
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3504898
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3336208
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4141936
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%949737
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%828801
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100782
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221415
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124257
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97209
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%670200
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%832132
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343863
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139422
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80448
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192838
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1359751
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1189362
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1358327
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1310470
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%504154
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774966
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%819139
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%820778
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%829910
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%819372
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%877933
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1058786
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%818366
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1006167
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%830360
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%766392
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%830479
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%787423
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1090983
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%818077
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1059627
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73079
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476534%809968
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475534%1030704
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474724%819086
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472634%1031222
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%808874
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370963%1935669
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321693%1051419
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318963%1398609
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318463%1415745
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318383%1399038
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318373%1196835
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318033%1049906
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318013%1196251
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317793%1114900
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317793%1032411
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317553%1033684
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1079239
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1414968
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317123%1291937
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317043%1522385
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316643%1034135
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316553%1034350
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1329386
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316073%1328701
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315073%1050903
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1400686
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314663%1541430
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314493%1346511
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313233%1197623
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110141%2363282
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1195123
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%688111
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%687683
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1195269
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64281%3336208
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4141936
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3504898
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%949737
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%828801
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88866
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%117015
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100782
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97209
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%670200
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73079
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%832132
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343863
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80448
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%504154
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139422
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192838
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1056909
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1044654
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1075321
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%934574
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%829910
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1104250
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1044506
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%830479
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1042398
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1104479
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1043926
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1142276
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%830360
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1050288
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1071144
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%787423
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1103837
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1046774
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84630
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6496950%1935669
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter481140%1395296
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots479790%1393973
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor479670%1034135
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants478970%2104945
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow478550%2103232
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants478200%1252636
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark477670%1079239
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants477640%759351
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear477450%1051419
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff477360%2102095
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon477280%1420972
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor477080%2103509
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor476980%1034350
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade476770%2100347
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm476740%1032411
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor476690%760182
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots476260%1049906
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots476260%1031222
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves476240%819086
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots475490%808874
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction474950%1197623
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm474910%1030704
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor474590%1196835
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace474490%1196251
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots474110%809968
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow474030%1033684
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants470600%1050903
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1247990%2448373
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151770%2363282
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98580%1195269
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798400%687683
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98360%1195123
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +797050%688111
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria79020%3336208
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel70130%4141936
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3504898
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361360%949737
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749540%828801
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49350%117015
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23190%221415
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22080%100782
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19990%124257
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13550%97209
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13400%832132
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12970%670200
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10130%343863
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7240%80448
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6270%139422
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3950%192838
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%504154
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1090983
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774966
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%830360
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves930%766392
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%877933
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%819372
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%787423
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%829910
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%819139
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1103837
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%820778
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1104250
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1056909
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%818366
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%830479
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1104479
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield750%1059627
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1006167
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1058786
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%818077
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101686
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84630
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188641%1849883
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1882575
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1847180
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2103509
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%809968
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040500%759351
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040350%1252636
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037700%1270048
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1420972
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2102095
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%819086
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036280%1276424
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035860%808874
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%760182
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035400%2104945
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035180%2100347
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034290%1393973
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1034000%1395296
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032380%2103232
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1935669
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2448373
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299320%1050903
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1032411
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1034350
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1051419
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1034135
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296300%1033684
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295200%1030704
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1049906
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1079239
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1031222
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2363282
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1072220
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4141936
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%688111
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1195123
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1195269
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%687683
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3336208
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%949737
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100782
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%828801
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58010%3504898
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97209
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221415
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124257
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%832132
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%670200
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17880%343863
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80448
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139422
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192838
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1310470
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%504154
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1359751
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1358327
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1189362
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774966
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1006167
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%819372
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%830479
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1058786
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%830360
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%819139
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%787423
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%820778
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%818366
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%766392
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1090983
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%829910
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%877933
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%818077
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1059627
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73079
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88866
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2590207
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1882575
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1847180
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5552015
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5548979
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5640170
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3925984
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1849883
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3284226
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5549974
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2448373
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2103232
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2104945
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2100347
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1270048
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1276424
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2103509
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2102095
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2363282
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3504898
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3336208
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1072220
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4141936
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%688111
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1195269
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%687683
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1195123
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124257
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%949737
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221415
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%828801
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343863
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%670200
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%832132
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%504154
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139422
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80448
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192838
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14397825
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2322%1150
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2262%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2232%11385206
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4742154
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4141936
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3336208
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3228311
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3504898
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2448373
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2363282
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%504154
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1072220
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%828801
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%949737
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%832132
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192838
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1849883
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343863
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3925984
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80448
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1847180
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1252636
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1270048
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2103509
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1849883
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1882575
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1420972
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3284226
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1393973
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2104945
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2590207
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2100347
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2103232
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1276424
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2102095
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3925984
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1395296
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1935669
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2448373
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4141936
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2363282
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3336208
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3504898
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1072220
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%688111
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1195269
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1195123
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%687683
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%949737
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100782
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%828801
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124257
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221415
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%670200
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%832132
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343863
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139422
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%504154
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80448
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192838
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1090983
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1035773
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1310470
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1434215
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1059627
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1399038
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1058786
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%818077
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1400686
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1036535
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1354961
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1040594
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1445618
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1006167
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1189362
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%877933
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1435129
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1436703
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1359751
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1358327
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1398609
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%830360
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%830479
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%820778
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774966
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%818366
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%787423
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%819372
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%819139
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%766392
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101686
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%829910
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88866
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73079
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon478271%1420972
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6475241%1935669
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots459231%808874
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor457301%1034135
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor456201%1196835
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction455851%1197623
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark454881%1079239
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots454661%809968
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants454261%1522385
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves453881%1415745
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter453751%1395296
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm453421%1030704
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace453261%1196251
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants453001%1050903
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow452601%1033684
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots452561%1414968
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots452431%1393973
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor452011%760182
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear449951%1051419
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots449801%1049906
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants449771%759351
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm449731%1032411
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves449361%1114900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots449251%1031222
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves448541%819086
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor448381%1034350
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves447441%1541430
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1234030%2448373
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5145030%2363282
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93670%1195269
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92840%1195123
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792740%687683
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +792250%688111
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89300%3336208
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76550%1398609
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76340%1400686
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves76170%1399038
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm76050%1291937
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask76010%1346511
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75540%1328701
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp75110%3504898
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74440%1329386
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358720%949737
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747800%828801
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28380%88866
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26570%4141936
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22750%124257
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17400%117015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14270%97209
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12970%100782
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12120%670200
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11940%832132
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life9000%343863
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6540%80448
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6110%139422
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3440%192838
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%504154
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45840112%3925984
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45834412%5552015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45832812%5866392
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45812012%5640170
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45785312%5548979
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45775812%5863481
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45767212%5549974
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71299573%3228311
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1638592%2448373
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria554961%3336208
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel548281%4141936
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3504898
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5390521%2363282
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320881%1072220
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269511%1882575
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268571%2590207
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267571%3284226
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252551%1195269
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251541%1195123
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250491%688111
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249731%687683
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3157000%949737
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128520%828801
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning96330%504154
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38240%670200
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38190%832132
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29530%343863
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20480%139422
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19110%80448
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11550%192838
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%819086
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1049906
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1414968
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants2000%1329386
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1051419
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1079239
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1398609
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1399038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1031222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1032411
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1415745
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1197623
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1346511
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1114900
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1050903
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1541430
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1034350
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1196835
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1291937
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1790%1328701
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1522385
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1354961
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1033684
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1400686
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1034135
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1030704
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1196251
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100782
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73079
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97209
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%117015
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88866
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1042398
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284641
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%312274
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1050288
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315451
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311523
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%670200
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%832132
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1043926
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1075321
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650753
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1044506
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286290
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%948129
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1071144
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%312056
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%651418
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286729
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%950624
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1046774
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649903
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%949021
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311813
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311661
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286423
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%436118
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313646
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1044654
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343863
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%650357
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178918
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1195123
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2363282
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4141936
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192838
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178689
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1195269
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3336208
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%385350
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%828801
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3504898
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%949737
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190913
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%832132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61210%1935669
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%670200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark1000%1079239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1346511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1114900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1034135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1400686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants870%1329386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants870%1050903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1036535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1040594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1414968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1032411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1399038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1434215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1197623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1398609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1435129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1445618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1051419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1196251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots790%1354961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1291937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1049906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow750%1033684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor750%1196835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1436703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1034350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1035773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1328701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves650%1541430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1522385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1415745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life500%343863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2363282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%687683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key260%1195269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%688111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3336208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1195123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%828801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%949737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3504898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4141936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651418
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst790%1090983
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%818366
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%832132
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774966
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1056909
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter710%819372
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1142276
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%787423
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1104479
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1059627
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1058786
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves640%830479
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves640%766392
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%819139
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%829910
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3620%898100
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%820778
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1006167
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1104250
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield540%1103837
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%670200
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%830360
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343863
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye150%1195123
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2363282
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1195269
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192838
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4141936
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%828801
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112939
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%385350
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112752
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3336208
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3504898
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77284
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190913
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101686
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66644
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79234
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84630
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1090983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%898100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%818366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1059627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1056909
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1006167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1103837
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%819139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%829910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%832132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%766392
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1104250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%670200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%819372
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%830360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1104479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%830479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1142276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1058786
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%820778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%787423
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2363282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4141936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%385350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1195123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112752
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1195269
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112939
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101686
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3504898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3336208
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%828801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%949737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1050%832132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1435129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%818077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1059627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow950%1040594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor920%1189362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor900%1358327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves890%1399038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%670200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves880%1006167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1400686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%877933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter840%1436703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1434215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants830%1398609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants830%1058786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1035773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1310470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1445618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%769256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1090983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1036535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1359751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1354961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1195269
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2363282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1195123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%830360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4141936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%818366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%829910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%830479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%819372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation160%192838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%787423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%819139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%766392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%828801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3504898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%820778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria60%3336208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%949737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%117015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1103837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1043926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1071144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1050288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%830479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1142276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1104250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%787423
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%832132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1104479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%829910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1044506
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1042398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%898100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%934574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1044654
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1056909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1075321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%670200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1046774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%830360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2363282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192838
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4141936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%385350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112752
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3336208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1195123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1195269
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3504898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190913
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%949737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%828801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter700%819372
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1090983
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%830360
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1103837
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1059627
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1104479
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%877933
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots600%818077
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1006167
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774966
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword580%819139
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%787423
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1056909
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves540%766392
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%830479
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1104250
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%820778
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1058786
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%898100
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless490%832132
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants490%829910
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots470%818366
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul420%670200
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life260%343863
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5150%2363282
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3504898
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1195123
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114678
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%385350
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112939
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1195269
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114440
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%828801
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192838
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139422
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112752
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190913
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3336208
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84630
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%504154
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77284
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79234
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless870%832132
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%769256
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%670200
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877933
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1291937
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1445618
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1435129
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1436703
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1359751
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1354961
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1415745
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%818077
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm380%1036535
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1346511
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1329386
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1040594
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343863
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1399038
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1035773
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1328701
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1189362
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1400686
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1358327
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1414968
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1398609
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1434215
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1310470
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2363282
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%688111
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192838
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%687683
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1059627
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1195269
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3336208
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%828801
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1090983
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1195123
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1006167
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1058786
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88866
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3504898
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73079
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4141936
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%312056
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77284
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286729
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%670200
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%832132
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%436118
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade490%52587
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask420%79081
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants410%315451
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64938
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots400%286290
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286729
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178617
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%312274
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants370%65194
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78865
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow360%52783
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311523
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68506
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%179038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves350%64808
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177363
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286423
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66644
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants320%311661
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313646
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots310%312056
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78962
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%179015
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52894
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79234
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants300%178801
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311813
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78781
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78795
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65181
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177982
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284641
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor270%52833
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177533
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343863
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192838
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21862
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57499
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%828801
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1195123
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190913
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3504898
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%385350
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3336208
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58116
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139422
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%949737
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25235
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1195269
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4141936
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77284
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%832132
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%818077
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1310470
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1359751
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%670200
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%769256
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1040594
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%877933
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1399038
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1328701
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1291937
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1445618
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1035773
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1358327
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343863
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1436703
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1189362
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1036535
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1354961
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1346511
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1006167
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1329386
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1398609
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1434215
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1435129
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1400686
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2363282
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%687683
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1195123
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%828801
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3336208
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%949737
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%688111
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192838
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73079
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1195269
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4141936
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88866
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1090983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%934574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%820778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1058786
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1056909
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%830479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1103837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1059627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%818366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%832132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%819372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%829910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%787423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%766392
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1104479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%819139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%830360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1142276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%670200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1104250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%898100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2363282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3336208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3504898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1195123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1195269
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%385350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190913
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%949737
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4141936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%828801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1414968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1114900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1400686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1445618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1034135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1033684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1049906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1196835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1079239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1050903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1935669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%832132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1197623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1399038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1354961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1435129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1329386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1541430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1032411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1328701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1034350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%670200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1051419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1196251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1291937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1434215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1030704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1031222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1398609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1522385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1415745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1436703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1346511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2363282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1195269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%688111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1195123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3336208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%687683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3504898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139422
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%949737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4141936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80448
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%117015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1103837
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless730%832132
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2510%436118
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%949021
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52833
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%670200
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286423
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311813
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311661
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%651418
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm370%948129
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650753
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic370%66644
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life360%343863
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68506
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64808
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286290
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots340%78865
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286729
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284641
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52783
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78962
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65194
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52587
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%79081
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311523
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649903
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79234
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315451
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65181
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%650357
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78795
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%312056
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%312274
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78781
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64938
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%950624
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield230%52894
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21862
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%385350
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1195123
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57499
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4140%178689
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1195269
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178918
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192838
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58116
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%828801
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25235
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139422
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4141936
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3504898
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77284
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190913
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30979
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27395
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%64026
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3336208
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29950
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%949737
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27163
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless880%832132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%950624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul700%670200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%436118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter630%312274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%934574
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1075321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor610%649903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1044654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%312056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1142276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%948129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311813
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1046774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield540%311523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1071144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%651418
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots530%1042398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1043926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1044506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1050288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%949021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow370%650357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2363282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%385350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1195123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192838
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3336208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1195269
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos30%139422
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%828801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%832132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%670200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%436118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1071144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm580%313646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1046774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1075321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter530%312274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves500%286729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1043926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%948129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%949021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%312056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%650357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%950624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%651418
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff380%1044506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots370%1042398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1044654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1050288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2363282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%385350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1195123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1195269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4141936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%949737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%828801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139422
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3336208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigImp10%3504898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30927
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%832132
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%436118
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%670200
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff500%1044506
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1046774
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%949021
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%650357
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants450%315451
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1075321
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword430%651418
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311813
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311523
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1042398
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286290
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1044654
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1071144
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor380%1043926
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64808
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64938
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65194
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%312274
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%950624
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649903
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286729
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313646
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286423
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284641
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650753
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%312056
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65181
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%948129
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343863
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2363282
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4141936
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1195123
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1195269
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3336208
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +490%178689
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178918
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190913
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%385350
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3504898
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192838
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139422
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%828801
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77284
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1030%877933
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1020%1006167
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1040594
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants1000%1398609
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%670200
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1399038
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1354961
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1359751
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%832132
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm910%1036535
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask890%1346511
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1435129
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1189362
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor860%1358327
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm860%1291937
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1436703
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots820%1035773
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1329386
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1445618
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1328701
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%769256
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1310470
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1434215
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1400686
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%818077
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343863
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%687683
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2363282
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%688111
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192838
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101686
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%949737
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1195123
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3504898
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1195269
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139422
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%828801
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73079
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4141936
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3336208
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88866
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504154
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77284
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%948129
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%949021
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64808
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950624
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311813
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2104945
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2102095
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%832132
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2103232
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%760182
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2103509
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1276424
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1935669
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1032411
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1034135
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1079239
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1034350
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1031222
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1049906
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1252636
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1420972
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%670200
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1030704
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%759351
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1050903
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1393973
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%808874
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1051419
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1270048
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%819086
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2100347
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1395296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%809968
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1033684
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1197623
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2448373
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2363282
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1541430
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1522385
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1196251
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343863
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1114900
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3336208
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1196835
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1072220
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%688111
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192838
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%687683
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1195123
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%828801
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1195269
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%949737
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3504898
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139422
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100782
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124257
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221415
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97209
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%818077
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4141936
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1033684
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%670200
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1195123
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1034350
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1415745
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%818366
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1142276
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%830479
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1056909
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves1004%766392
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants974%1058786
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1059627
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774966
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow903%820778
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless903%832132
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%787423
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1104479
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul863%670200
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%934574
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1103837
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1104250
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%819139
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1090983
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants773%829910
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3763%898100
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%819372
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%830360
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life351%343863
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192838
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2363282
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112939
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%385350
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1195269
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112752
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1195123
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3336208
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4141936
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139422
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3504898
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%828801
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190913
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84630
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%198051
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66644
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77284
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1310470
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1189362
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots980%1359751
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1358327
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%832132
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves570%787423
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%819372
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1058786
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%670200
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1059627
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%819139
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves510%830479
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%766392
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow500%820778
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves500%877933
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1090983
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab500%774966
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots490%818366
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%818077
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%830360
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants430%829910
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1006167
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419620
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343863
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3336208
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3504898
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1195123
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192838
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2363282
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4141936
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114678
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114440
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%385350
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1195269
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%949737
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%828801
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%312274
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139422
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101686
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284641
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1071144
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor920%1050288
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves820%830479
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1046774
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%898100
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor770%1043926
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%934574
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants750%829910
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves740%787423
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask710%1104479
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%670200
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1075321
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1142276
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1044506
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1044654
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1056909
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless660%832132
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1042398
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star650%1104250
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%830360
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1103837
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343863
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2363282
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1195269
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1195123
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112752
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192838
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4141936
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%385350
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84630
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112939
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3504898
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria70%3336208
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%828801
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77284
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190913
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%949737
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139422
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187575
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177982
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%185361
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%787423
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%832132
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1058786
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%877933
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1006167
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%766392
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%830479
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%820778
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1056909
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419620
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%670200
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774966
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%819139
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1359751
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%818077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1090983
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%830360
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%818366
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%829910
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%819372
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1358327
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343863
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1059627
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2363282
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1310470
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1195269
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1195123
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3336208
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114440
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%385350
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192838
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%949737
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114678
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84630
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3504898
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73079
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190913
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66644
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%819139
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%787423
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots710%818077
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1059627
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1358327
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%830479
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1056909
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%877933
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow630%1310470
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants620%1058786
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1090983
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774966
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves600%1006167
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%766392
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%818366
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%830360
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%819372
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%820778
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419620
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%829910
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul520%670200
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%832132
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1359751
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1195269
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2363282
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192838
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1195123
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343863
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114440
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3336208
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3504898
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114678
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +360%949737
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%828801
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101686
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4141936
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77284
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%385350
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190913
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84630
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186503
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor940%1050288
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1104479
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow850%820778
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%787423
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1056909
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%818366
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves810%766392
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%819372
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774966
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%829910
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1142276
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1104250
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%934574
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1103837
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%830360
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword650%819139
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%670200
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%830479
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%832132
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%898100
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life320%343863
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1044654
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1075321
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2363282
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1071144
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1046774
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor180%1043926
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1195269
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192838
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4141936
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3336208
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1042398
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1044506
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112939
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%385350
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112752
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3504898
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1195123
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%828801
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84630
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%949737
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77284
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197567
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78962
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%830360
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1359751
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1056909
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774966
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%829910
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%819139
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%877933
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%787423
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%818366
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1058786
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%820778
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1059627
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%832132
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%830479
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%766392
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%818077
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1090983
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1358327
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1006167
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%819372
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419620
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1310470
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%670200
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343863
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2363282
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1195123
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192838
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114440
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1195269
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%385350
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114678
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%828801
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73079
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%949737
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3504898
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3336208
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84630
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1196835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%832132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1935669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%760182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1034350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1197623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1415745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1050903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1414968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1030704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1031222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1033684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1034135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1541430
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves460%819086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%808874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm450%1291937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1049906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1522385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1032411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves420%1328701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1346511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul410%670200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1329386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1051419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1114900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark400%1079239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%809968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%759351
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace380%1196251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1240%2448373
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3504898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2363282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1195269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1195123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%687683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4141936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%688111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139422
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%828801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%769256
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1435129
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1398609
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%832132
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%670200
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%818077
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1310470
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1359751
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1400686
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1006167
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1035773
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1399038
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1036535
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1189362
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1040594
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%877933
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1090983
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1445618
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1059627
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1354961
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1058786
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1434215
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1358327
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1436703
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343863
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4141936
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%819372
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2363282
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1195123
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%830479
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1195269
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%787423
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%829910
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774966
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%818366
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3336208
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%830360
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192838
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114440
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%820778
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%819139
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114678
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%766392
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%949737
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139422
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%828801
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88866
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73079
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%117015
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101686
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3504898
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless730%832132
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%436118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%670200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow400%196381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%179038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%79081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%179015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear290%78781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%186017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants280%178801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants280%65194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%185541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor240%177533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%185361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water230%78962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1195123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1195269
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192838
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%385350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%949737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3504898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25235
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139422
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%828801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%504154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3336208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%832132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1935669
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1291937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%670200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1354961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1434215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1197623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1435129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1050903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1445618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1346511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1040594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1079239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1049906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1328701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1036535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1032411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1400686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1033684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1051419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1415745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1399038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1196251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1329386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1035773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1541430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1114900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1034135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1034350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1414968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1522385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1436703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1196835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1398609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2363282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%687683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3336208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1195269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%688111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%949737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1195123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4141936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%828801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3504898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%934574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1445618
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1006167
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm580%1435129
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%877933
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow530%1310470
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%818077
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%819139
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab490%774966
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1058786
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless480%832132
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1436703
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow470%1040594
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul460%670200
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419620
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1189362
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1059627
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1035773
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves420%766392
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1434215
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1359751
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm400%1036535
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%820778
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%818366
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter380%819372
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1090983
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor340%1358327
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343863
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5170%2363282
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192838
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%830479
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1195269
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1056909
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114440
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%830360
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114678
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%829910
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1195123
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%787423
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88866
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3504898
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3336208
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139422
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%949021
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%828801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%832132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5650%769256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%877933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage640%1445618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%670200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%818077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants560%1398609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1329386
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1035773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1346511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1399038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1291937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1414968
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1435129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1400686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1189362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1434215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1436703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1328701
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1040594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1415745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1310470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1358327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1359751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1354961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm380%1036535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life260%343863
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%688111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5170%2363282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1195123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3336208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1059627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1006167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1090983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1058786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%687683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%949737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139422
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1195269
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%828801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4141936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3504898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%504154
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%832132
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1104250
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1043926
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%950624
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1104479
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1050288
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%934574
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1044506
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1071144
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1044654
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1142276
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1046774
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%948129
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%949021
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%670200
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649903
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%651418
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%650357
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1042398
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1075321
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1103837
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650753
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%898100
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343863
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2363282
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%385350
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1195269
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192838
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178918
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190913
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178689
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%949737
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4141936
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1195123
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139422
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3336208
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3504898
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%828801
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4630%419620
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1445618
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless600%832132
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1059627
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1090983
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1006167
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1358327
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow570%820778
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1359751
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%819372
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1434215
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow540%1040594
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1036535
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%670200
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1189362
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1310470
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%819139
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots490%1035773
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots490%818077
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1436703
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%766392
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm470%1435129
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab460%774966
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots460%818366
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1058786
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%877933
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots380%1354961
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life240%343863
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6120%114440
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4141936
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2363282
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3504898
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1195269
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192838
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +690%114678
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1195123
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%828801
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%949737
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3336208
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139422
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73079
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101686
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%117015
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88866
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311523
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52587
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77284
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1522385
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1196835
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves924%1541430
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1114900
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%832132
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1197623
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1196251
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1035773
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%670200
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%769256
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1328701
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1445618
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1434215
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1435129
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1036535
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1398609
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1399038
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1189362
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1415745
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1414968
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1346511
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1400686
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1436703
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1329386
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1291937
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1040594
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1354961
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343863
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2363282
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1195269
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3336208
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1195123
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192838
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%688111
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1310470
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%818077
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4141936
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%877933
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%687683
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1358327
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%949737
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%828801
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3504898
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139422
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73079
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1359751
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%504154
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88866
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77284
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97209
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1044506
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1075321
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1046774
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%949021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1401007%832132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1045415%670200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst792414%1090983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3734824%898100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves711034%1006167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star709054%1104250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask708724%1104479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow707984%820778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword707824%819139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter707604%819372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab707344%774966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves707164%766392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield706884%1059627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants706164%1058786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection705604%830360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves704864%787423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots704234%818366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield703784%1103837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow703454%1056909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants703384%829910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves702784%830479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration701014%1142276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313802%343863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220901%2363282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation208281%192838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138421%1195123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1138191%385350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136581%112939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key135031%1195269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5134271%112752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107771%4141936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp85020%3504898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +773040%828801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +371120%949737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65840%3336208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos57020%139422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49970%190913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31170%101686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19270%84630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%504154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade940%52587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%185541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%79081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%186017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%196381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%179015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%185361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%179038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20181
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1601496%832132
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1202224%670200
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6843333%1935669
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream763713%1276424
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots733273%808874
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor731333%1034135
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor731313%1034350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730913%1420972
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor730283%760182
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff730143%2102095
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark729653%1079239
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants729653%2104945
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants729613%1050903
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow729523%1033684
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots729233%809968
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots729143%1393973
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728963%759351
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728823%1031222
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm728703%1032411
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants728403%1252636
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves727713%819086
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor727213%2103509
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726653%1030704
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves726573%1270048
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade726373%2100347
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow726113%2103232
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725813%1049906
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter725453%1395296
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear724263%1051419
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415542%2448373
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363881%343863
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction293201%1197623
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292691%1196835
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291281%1196251
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves291261%1114900
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291231%1541430
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants288111%1522385
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252341%2363282
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238611%192838
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208421%1072220
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156521%1195269
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155331%688111
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154921%1195123
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7152101%687683
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100270%949737
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784550%828801
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3504898
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4141936
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67350%139422
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61940%3336208
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53390%221415
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno44010%97209
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42150%124257
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37400%100782
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80448
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%766392
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1090983
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%787423
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%819139
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%820778
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1006167
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%818077
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%830360
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1104479
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1104250
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774966
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1059627
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%877933
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%830479
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%819372
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1103837
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%818366
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1058786
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%829910
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1056909
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1850%504154
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84630
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73079
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101686
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1060826%832132
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul785455%670200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4555613%419620
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow539983%1310470
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants511523%1058786
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots511523%1359751
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow511113%1056909
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow511063%820778
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection510103%830360
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves509783%766392
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield509573%1059627
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves509553%1006167
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves509513%877933
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter508833%819372
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots508603%818366
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab508013%774966
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots507713%818077
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants507343%829910
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor507233%1358327
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves506983%787423
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword506883%819139
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves505413%830479
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst504283%1090983
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life237371%343863
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206941%1195123
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key205151%1195269
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5168271%2363282
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158721%192838
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1103021%385350
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6102231%114678
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101681%114440
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93071%3336208
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74630%3504898
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +756120%828801
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354980%949737
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41450%139422
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37840%190913
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4141936
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22990%84630
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22350%101686
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20660%73079
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%504154
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%179038
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52894
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78962
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%79081
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286423
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78795
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186503
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65194
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%185527
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52783
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%179015
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177982
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64938
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177363
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286729
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185828
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186542
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286290
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66644
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68506
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79234
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65181
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313646
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%185541
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284641
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%186017
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177533
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315451
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52587
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots620%78865
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178801
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52833
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78781
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178617
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%185361
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64808
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196952
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196950
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197567
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%196381
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196578
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%198078
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25235
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20181
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77284
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000876%832132
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul749194%670200
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5520313%769256
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474943%1445618
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468803%1006167
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468413%818077
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466523%1036535
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466373%1436703
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465643%1399038
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464913%1310470
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464743%877933
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464673%1059627
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow464033%1400686
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463983%1354961
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463973%1090983
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463443%1398609
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462913%1189362
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462363%1358327
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction462113%1434215
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots462073%1359751
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm461283%1435129
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots461023%1035773
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow460243%1040594
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants460013%1058786
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225581%343863
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158321%2363282
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148511%192838
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698381%114440
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97321%1195123
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +697061%114678
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95981%1195269
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93801%830479
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93801%766392
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93321%818366
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92621%787423
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91881%819372
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91701%829910
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91391%830360
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91351%820778
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90741%819139
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90591%774966
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4141936
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3504898
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52730%3336208
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752210%828801
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352090%949737
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40930%139422
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33620%88866
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%117015
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101686
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73079
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6380%504154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless450785%832132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul337414%670200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233843%1935669
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168702%1079239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow159292%1400686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158572%1196251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158532%1522385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158502%1034135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage158342%1445618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158312%1114900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158242%1414968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction158202%1197623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157982%1435129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157772%1033684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157592%1196835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157472%1036535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157372%1398609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear157232%1051419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves157122%1541430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants157002%1329386
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156982%1049906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156702%1354961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156662%1436703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156642%1035773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156632%1040594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156612%1050903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156482%1346511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm156212%1032411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction156162%1434215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155972%1034350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155652%1399038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155622%1291937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves155402%1415745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves155132%1328701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99891%343863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570501%2363282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67501%192838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744140%688111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +744000%687683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43330%1195269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43110%1195123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41590%3336208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328790%949737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723510%828801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18710%139422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11870%3504898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11080%97209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9750%88866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4141936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7660%117015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4590%101686
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1043926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%651418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1071144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1044654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1075321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1142276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1042398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1104250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1046774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1044506
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1104479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1103837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%950624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%948129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1050288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%650357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%934574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%949021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%504154
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%830479
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%829910
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%670200
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%820778
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1104250
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419620
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%830360
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1358327
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1056909
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%818366
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1935669
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1079239
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1434215
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1049906
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1541430
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1400686
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1399038
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1445618
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1051419
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1050903
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1196835
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1415745
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1114900
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1414968
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1398609
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1346511
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1197623
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1435129
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1436703
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1196251
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1354961
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%832132
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%670200
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2363282
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%687683
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1195269
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%688111
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1195123
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%949737
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343863
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4141936
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%828801
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3336208
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1040594
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1033684
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192838
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1034350
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1522385
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1291937
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1329386
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1036535
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1034135
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1328701
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1035773
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1032411
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3504898
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139422
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97209
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88866
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%117015
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73079
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101686
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80448
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%504154
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1043926
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%651418
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649903
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1042398
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1046774
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%934574
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1044506
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1103837
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1104479
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%950624
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1044654
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%949021
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1104250
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1050288
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%948129
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%650357
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84630
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071144
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1142276
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1075321
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1090983
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1058786
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%820778
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1059627
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1056909
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1104250
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1104479
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%830360
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1103837
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%830479
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%819372
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%818366
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%829910
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%819139
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1006167
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%898100
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%832132
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%670200
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2363282
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112752
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1195269
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%385350
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1195123
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112939
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3336208
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3504898
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774966
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343863
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4141936
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1142276
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%787423
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%828801
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%766392
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%949737
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192838
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190913
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139422
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84630
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101686
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%504154
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196952
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178617
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66644
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%196381
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177982
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%185541
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186542
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177363
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%186017
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196578
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196950
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64938
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78795
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52833
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79234
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52894
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186503
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78781
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197567
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65194
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179015
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52783
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52587
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185828
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%179038
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178801
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185527
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65181
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78865
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68506
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1434215
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1445618
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1435129
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1358327
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1399038
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1058786
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1436703
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1006167
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1059627
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%877933
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1359751
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1189362
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1090983
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1354961
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1398609
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1400686
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%769256
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%832132
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%670200
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2363282
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%820778
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%830479
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%818366
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%830360
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%819372
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%829910
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%819139
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114678
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1195123
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114440
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1195269
32Beam KnighImp2890%3504898
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4141936
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3336208
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343863
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1036535
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1040594
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1035773
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%828801
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%818077
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1310470
32Beam KnighRena +31870%949737
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192838
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88866
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101686
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139422
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%117015
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73079
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%787423
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%766392
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774966
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%504154
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1420972
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1276424
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1395296
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1393973
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2100347
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%808874
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2104945
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1849883
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1252636
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%760182
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%809968
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2590207
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2103232
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1270048
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1935669
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%832132
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2448373
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3336208
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%670200
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4141936
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2363282
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1072220
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%687683
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%688111
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%759351
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1195123
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1847180
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1195269
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1882575
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2102095
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2103509
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97209
32BerserkerRena +3500%949737
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343863
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192838
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%828801
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124257
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221415
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100782
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139422
32BerserkerApple290%77284
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80448
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1359751
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1006167
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%504154
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%877933
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%819372
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%818366
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1090983
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1056909
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1058786
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%820778
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%766392
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%830360
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1090983
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1104479
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%830479
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%830360
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1104250
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%818366
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1059627
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1006167
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%819372
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%819139
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1056909
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1103837
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%829910
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%877933
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%820778
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1058786
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%898100
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%832132
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%670200
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2363282
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114440
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1195123
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112939
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114678
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112752
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1195269
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%385350
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%818077
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%787423
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%766392
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3336208
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343863
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774966
32Bloody wolRena +31860%949737
32Bloody wolImp1660%3504898
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%828801
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84630
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192838
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4141936
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190913
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101686
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139422
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%504154
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177363
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52833
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196578
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196955
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185828
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186503
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%198051
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65181
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%186017
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%185541
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196950
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%198078
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178617
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187575
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%185361
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64808
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196952
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64938
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186542
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177982
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68506
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78962
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25235
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177533
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%179038
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198217
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78865
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198754
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78795
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65194
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%179015
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66644
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52783
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%200356
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79234
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52894
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52587
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185527
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4742154
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11385206
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14397825
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9061796
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3336208
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9065708
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3228311
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%670200
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4141936
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%832132
32Dark ElfImp20%3504898
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343863
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139422
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1072220
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2448373
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1090983
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1059627
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%820778
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1103837
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%830479
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%819139
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%818366
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%934574
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1104250
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1058786
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%819372
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1104479
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%830360
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%829910
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1056909
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%898100
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%832132
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%670200
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2363282
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4141936
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112939
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112752
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1195123
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1195269
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%385350
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1142276
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774966
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%766392
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3336208
32Death AngeImp2960%3504898
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%787423
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343863
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%828801
32Death AngeRena +31950%949737
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192838
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101686
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190913
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139422
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84630
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%504154
32Death AngePlate Boots80%185361
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%198051
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78865
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%196381
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%179015
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177363
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52587
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196950
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25235
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%186017
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%179038
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178617
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78795
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%198217
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178801
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197567
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79234
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%79081
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196955
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78962
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185828
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177533
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68506
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186542
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186503
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66644
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78781
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%198078
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52833
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198754
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52783
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196578
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%185541
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185527
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52894
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177982
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1398609
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1399038
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1346511
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1358327
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1400686
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1434215
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1436703
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%877933
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1445618
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1354961
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1435129
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1189362
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1359751
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1006167
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%769256
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%832132
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%670200
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2363282
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1195123
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%688111
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%687683
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1195269
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1291937
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1040594
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1328701
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343863
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1036535
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1329386
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101686
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1310470
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1035773
32DrakanImp2000%3504898
32DrakanRena +31910%949737
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3336208
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%818077
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4141936
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%828801
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192838
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88866
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139422
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73079
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%117015
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%504154
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313646
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649903
32DrakanDragon Helm40%948129
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311523
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1044654
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65194
32DrakanDragon Boots30%312056
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%949021
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%312274
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1044506
32DrakanHelical Sword30%651418
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311661
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%950624
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284641
32DrakanSilver Bow20%650357
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311813
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315451
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1043926
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286290
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64808
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1046774
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1042398
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286423
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65181
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9065708
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5640170
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5866392
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9061796
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5863481
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5548979
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5552015
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5549974
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3925984
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3228311
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3336208
32DreadfearImp3052%3504898
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%832132
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2448373
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4141936
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%670200
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2363282
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1072220
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343863
32DreadfearRena +3570%949737
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192838
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%828801
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139422
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80448
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%504154
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1051419
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1079239
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1541430
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1395296
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1034135
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1050903
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%760182
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1196835
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1197623
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%809968
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1415745
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1849883
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2100347
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1395296
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1270048
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%809968
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%760182
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%819086
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2104945
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1276424
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2103232
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1252636
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%808874
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1393973
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1420972
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1935669
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2448373
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%832132
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%670200
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1050903
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1049906
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1051419
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1079239
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2363282
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1030704
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3336208
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1195123
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%688111
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1195269
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1072220
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%687683
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1847180
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4141936
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2103509
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2102095
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1882575
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%759351
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%828801
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343863
32GigantisRena +3560%949737
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221415
32GigantisImp370%3504898
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97209
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139422
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124257
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100782
32GigantisApple260%77284
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192838
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1032411
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1034135
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1031222
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1034350
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1033684
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80448
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1359751
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%829910
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1006167
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%877933
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%504154
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1059627
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%819139
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%830479
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%820778
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1090983
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1058786
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%830360
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%819372
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11385206
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14397825
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1114
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4742154
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15140
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8660
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11279
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3228311
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4141936
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3336208
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2448373
32Illusion oImp1061%3504898
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%832132
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5552015
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3284226
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5549974
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5640170
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3925984
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5866392
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5863481
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%670200
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2590207
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5548979
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2363282
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1072220
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%504154
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192838
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10185
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%828801
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343863
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139422
32Illusion oRena +3140%949737
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221415
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1195123
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%688111
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1195269
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1849883
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1847180
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1882575
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80448
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1358327
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1189362
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1359751
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%820778
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419620
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%829910
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1090983
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%830360
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%830479
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%819139
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%819372
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1058786
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1006167
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1059627
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%877933
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%818366
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%832132
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%670200
32Iron WheelImp45251%3504898
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2363282
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4141936
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3336208
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1310470
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1195269
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1195123
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114678
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%385350
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114440
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343863
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%828801
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%766392
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%787423
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774966
32Iron WheelRena +313800%949737
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%818077
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192838
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139422
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73079
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101686
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88866
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%504154
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78865
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177533
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66644
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52783
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%312274
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311813
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286290
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284641
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178617
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313646
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178801
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%179038
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64938
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79234
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%179015
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52587
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286729
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68506
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78795
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65181
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78781
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315451
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311523
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650753
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%79081
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177982
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64808
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%312056
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52833
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311661
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78962
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65194
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52894
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177363
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286423
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190913
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25235
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%819372
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1358327
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1359751
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1059627
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%829910
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1090983
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%830479
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1056909
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1058786
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1006167
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%820778
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%818366
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419620
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%830360
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%819139
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%877933
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%832132
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1195269
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%670200
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1195123
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2363282
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%385350
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114440
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114678
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3336208
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343863
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1310470
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%766392
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%818077
32Lizard WarRena +314160%949737
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%787423
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%828801
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774966
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4141936
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192838
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190913
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73079
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139422
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101686
32Lizard WarImp4860%3504898
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84630
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%504154
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286423
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%179038
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%79081
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185828
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178801
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286729
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52587
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178617
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%185541
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%179015
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177363
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78865
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52894
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78781
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%185361
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79234
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185527
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64808
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284641
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313646
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%186017
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65194
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186542
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65181
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78795
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66644
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78962
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52783
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286290
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177533
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197567
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%198078
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52833
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68506
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315451
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186503
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64938
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177982
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%196381
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196952
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25235
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196950
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20181
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196578
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%829910
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1006167
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%830360
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1090983
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%820778
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%830479
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%818366
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%819139
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1059627
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%819372
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1358327
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1359751
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1058786
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%877933
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1056909
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419620
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%832132
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%670200
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1195269
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1195123
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2363282
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114440
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%385350
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114678
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3336208
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1310470
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774966
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%766392
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%818077
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%787423
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343863
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4141936
32Mega CrustRena +31940%949737
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%828801
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73079
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192838
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190913
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101686
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139422
32Mega CrustImp1040%3504898
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84630
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%504154
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68506
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284641
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52894
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315451
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177982
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186503
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78781
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177533
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177363
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%179038
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78962
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65181
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52783
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185527
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52833
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64938
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78865
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66644
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%186017
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78795
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286290
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52587
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79234
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197567
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286729
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%185361
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313646
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178617
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65194
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64808
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286423
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%185541
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%179015
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178801
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%196381
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186542
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5866392
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5640170
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5549974
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5552015
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5548979
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5863481
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3925984
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3284226
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3228311
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%832132
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2448373
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%670200
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%504154
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2363282
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1072220
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4141936
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3336208
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343863
32PersonaRena +3540%949737
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%828801
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192838
32PersonaImp300%3504898
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139422
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80448
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1051419
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1196251
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%760182
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1114900
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1541430
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1414968
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1197623
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%769256
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1445618
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1399038
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1189362
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1090983
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1434215
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1059627
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1398609
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1436703
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1435129
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%877933
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1359751
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1006167
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1058786
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1400686
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1354961
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1358327
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%832132
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%670200
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2363282
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1195269
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114678
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1195123
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%819372
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114440
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%830360
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%829910
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%830479
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%819139
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%820778
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%818366
32Poison GolImp19710%3504898
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3336208
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4141936
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343863
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%828801
32Poison GolRena +314180%949737
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1040594
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1310470
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1036535
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%818077
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1035773
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192838
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88866
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139422
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%117015
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101686
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73079
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%766392
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%787423
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774966
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%504154
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1935669
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1079239
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1050903
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1051419
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1415745
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1414968
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1400686
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1445618
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1354961
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1436703
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1346511
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1196835
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1435129
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1434215
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1541430
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1196251
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1197623
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1399038
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1398609
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1114900
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1049906
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%832132
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%670200
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2363282
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1195123
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1195269
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%687683
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%688111
32Queen BeeRena +314750%949737
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343863
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4141936
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%828801
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3336208
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192838
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1033684
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1328701
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1032411
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1036535
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1329386
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1040594
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1034350
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1034135
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1035773
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1522385
32Queen BeeImp8250%3504898
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1291937
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139422
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88866
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97209
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%117015
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73079
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101686
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80448
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%504154
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1103837
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%651418
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%950624
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1046774
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1044654
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%650357
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1042398
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1044506
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1043926
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1104250
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1104479
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1050288
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%934574
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649903
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%949021
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1075321
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%948129
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84630
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1142276
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071144
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1445618
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1189362
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%820778
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1090983
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1358327
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1059627
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1058786
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1006167
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1435129
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1359751
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1436703
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%818366
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1434215
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%819372
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%877933
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%819139
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419620
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%832132
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%670200
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2363282
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114678
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1195269
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1195123
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114440
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1056909
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%830479
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%829910
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%830360
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3336208
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4141936
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1040594
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343863
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1036535
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1035773
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1310470
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%766392
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%828801
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%818077
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774966
32Queen RainRena +313820%949737
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192838
32Queen RainImp10610%3504898
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139422
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88866
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73079
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101686
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%787423
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%504154
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78781
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311813
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%312274
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284641
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286423
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52894
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%650357
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64938
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286290
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68506
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%312056
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%948129
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64808
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286729
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65194
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78962
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311661
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52587
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315451
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%79081
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%949021
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52783
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78795
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649903
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650753
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52833
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79234
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313646
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311523
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%950624
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65181
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66644
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%651418
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78865
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25235
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1434215
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%818366
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1436703
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%818077
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419620
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1445618
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%819139
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1358327
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1006167
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17804812%5866392
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17792812%3925984
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17772012%5863481
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17744012%5640170
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17734112%5549974
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17726712%5552015
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17688512%5548979
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7462093%3228311
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247772%4141936
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230732%2448373
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218511%3336208
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3504898
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140491%2363282
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0115061%1072220
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105471%2590207
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104761%1882575
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102961%3284226
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +791041%687683
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790591%688111
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89521%1195123
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88291%1195269
AidaBloody DeaRena +356010%949737
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning49090%504154
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%828801
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15870%832132
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15590%670200
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343863
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8040%139422
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80448
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4240%192838
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1196835
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1541430
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1031222
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1050903
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1329386
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1414968
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1197623
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1399038
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1328701
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1049906
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1114900
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1034350
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1415745
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1034135
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1400686
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1079239
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1032411
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1522385
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1398609
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1291937
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1354961
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1051419
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1030704
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1346511
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%819086
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1033684
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1196251
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73079
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100782
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97209
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88866
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34969014%5863481
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34951514%5549974
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34932014%5552015
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34927714%5548979
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34923514%5640170
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34920914%5866392
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870823%3284226
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868533%3925984
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757943%3228311
AidaBloody GolImp451422%3504898
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431242%4141936
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369621%2448373
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252431%3336208
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228861%2363282
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188191%1072220
AidaBloody GolRena +392460%949737
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%504154
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774280%828801
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31000%670200
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30680%832132
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%343863
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23020%192838
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16050%139422
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80448
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1051419
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1414968
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%760182
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1541430
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1034135
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1346511
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1522385
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1049906
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1032411
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1197623
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%819086
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1114900
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%759351
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1034350
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%808874
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1196835
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1079239
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%809968
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1328701
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1291937
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1033684
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1050903
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1031222
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1415745
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1329386
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1196251
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1030704
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88866
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97209
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100782
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124257
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916519%3925984
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916269%5552015
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916169%5640170
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913849%5863481
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5549974
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2590207
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5548979
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912489%5866392
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909349%3284226
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296953%3228311
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3336208
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2448373
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1847180
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1882575
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1849883
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2363282
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4141936
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221415
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1072220
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3504898
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%688111
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758111%687683
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1195123
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1195269
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%949737
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%828801
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343863
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%670200
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%832132
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139422
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80448
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%504154
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192838
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1400686
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1079239
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1033684
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1291937
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1050903
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1354961
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1040594
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1541430
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1522385
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1032411
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1434215
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1436703
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1114900
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1415745
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1035773
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1196251
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1328701
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1034135
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1445618
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1346511
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1196835
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1399038
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1051419
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1197623
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1034350
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1398609
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1435129
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1036535
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1049906
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1414968
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1329386
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73079
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97209
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88866
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%117015
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5863481
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5640170
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5866392
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9061796
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9065708
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5552015
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5548979
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3925984
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5549974
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3228311
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4141936
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3336208
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2448373
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2363282
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3504898
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1072220
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%504154
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%949737
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%828801
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%670200
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%832132
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343863
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192838
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139422
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80448
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1034350
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1522385
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1030704
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1050903
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1395296
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1393973
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1031222
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1051419
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%819086
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1541430
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1079239
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1114900
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%760182
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1197623
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1414968
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%759351
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%809968
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1049906
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1034135
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1415745
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1032411
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1420972
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1033684
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1196835
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1196251
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%808874
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1400686
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1328701
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1399038
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1398609
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1291937
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1329386
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1346511
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88866
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124257
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%769256
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1445618
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1435129
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1058786
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1310470
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1399038
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1354961
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1436703
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%877933
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1040594
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1036535
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1358327
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1400686
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1189362
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1090983
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1059627
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1398609
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1434215
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1035773
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1006167
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%818077
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1359751
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2363282
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114678
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1195269
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1195123
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%819139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114440
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774966
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%820778
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%787423
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%818366
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%766392
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%830479
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%830360
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%829910
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%819372
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3504898
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4141936
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%828801
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%949737
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3336208
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88866
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101686
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%117015
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73079
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%670200
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%832132
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343863
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139422
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192838
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%504154
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1656
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1310470
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%819372
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1358327
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1059627
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%818077
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%829910
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%818366
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%787423
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%877933
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1058786
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1056909
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1359751
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%766392
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1006167
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1090983
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%820778
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465314%819139
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774966
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%830360
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%830479
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419620
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1195269
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1195123
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2363282
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114440
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%385350
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114678
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3336208
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%828801
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%949737
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190913
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73079
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4141936
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101686
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3504898
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84630
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%670200
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%832132
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343863
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139422
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192838
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%504154
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177363
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79234
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%185361
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52833
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286729
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286290
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%79081
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286423
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313646
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65181
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315451
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177982
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52894
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185828
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186503
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%179015
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65194
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%179038
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66644
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%185541
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78962
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68506
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64808
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52587
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1656
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178801
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284641
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64938
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177533
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%186017
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185527
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78781
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186542
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52783
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78795
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1568
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178617
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78865
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196952
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196950
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%196381
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197567
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20181
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196578
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%198078
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25235
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115525%774966
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1050288
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%820778
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%830360
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%819372
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%934574
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1104479
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1104250
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1056909
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1142276
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1103837
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100865%830479
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%766392
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%819139
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%787423
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%818366
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%829910
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%898100
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2363282
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1075321
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1046774
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1042398
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1043926
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1044506
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1071144
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1044654
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%385350
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1195269
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112752
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517251%112939
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1195123
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3504898
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%949737
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%828801
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3336208
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4141936
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190913
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84630
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%504154
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%670200
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%832132
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343863
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139422
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192838
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1656
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198754
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%179038
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%200356
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197567
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186542
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%185541
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213458
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%196381
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196950
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177533
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%198217
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78865
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178801
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185828
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68506
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196952
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79234
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%214138
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66644
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185527
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1568
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186503
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%198051
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78962
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196578
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%185361
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78795
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%179015
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%186017
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178617
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196955
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%198078
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78781
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20181
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%79081
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100775%1090983
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98445%774966
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94605%819139
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94595%1103837
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1104250
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94325%1056909
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1142276
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93425%830479
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%830360
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93225%829910
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92915%818366
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92855%819372
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92835%934574
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92545%787423
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%766392
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91514%820778
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91364%1104479
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1059627
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90224%1058786
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382864%898100
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2363282
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112939
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%385350
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1195123
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1195269
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515981%112752
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3504898
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3336208
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4141936
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%828801
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%949737
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190913
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101686
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84630
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%670200
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%832132
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343863
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139422
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%504154
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192838
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%185361
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%198051
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%196381
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1656
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78781
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78795
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196578
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%186017
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52587
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79234
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%185541
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177533
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%198217
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52894
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185828
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%179038
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185527
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196950
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186542
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196955
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66644
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178617
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196952
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52783
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68506
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178801
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78962
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%79081
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197567
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78865
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186503
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177982
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%179015
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1568
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177363
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%198078
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1522385
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1030704
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1032411
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1935669
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1196835
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1414968
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1114900
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1079239
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1541430
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1197623
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1393973
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%808874
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1196251
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1400686
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%760182
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%759351
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1420972
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1049906
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1051419
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1034135
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%809968
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1050903
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%819086
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1034350
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1395296
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1031222
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1415745
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3336208
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1399038
AidaHell MaineRena +321%949737
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1291937
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2363282
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%828801
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1195269
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1346511
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343863
AidaHell MaineImp10%3504898
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1398609
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1033684
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1328701
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4141936
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%688111
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1195123
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2448373
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1329386
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%687683
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1935669
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1079239
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1049906
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1196251
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1354961
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1034350
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1030704
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1329386
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1034135
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1400686
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1399038
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1050903
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1114900
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1522385
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1032411
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1398609
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1033684
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1196835
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1291937
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%819086
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1541430
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1414968
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1031222
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1197623
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1051419
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1346511
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1328701
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1415745
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2363282
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%687683
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1195269
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1195123
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%688111
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3504898
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%949737
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4141936
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%828801
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3336208
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73079
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100782
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97209
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%117015
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%670200
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%832132
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343863
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80448
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139422
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88866
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192838
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%504154
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1056909
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1044654
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1042398
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1103837
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1043926
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%934574
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%949021
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%651418
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071144
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%950624
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%948129
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1046774
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1142276
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1044506
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%650357
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650753
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1104250
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1050288
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649903
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1075321
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1104479
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84630
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27395
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24396
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6516
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6078
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11467
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27163
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6115
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19976322%14397825
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19934322%9061796
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19915622%9065708
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19899522%11385206
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269603%3228311
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3504898
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2448373
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2363282
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1072220
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%504154
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55421%4141936
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%949737
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%828801
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3336208
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%670200
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%832132
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343863
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192838
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80448
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139422
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1849883
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2103509
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2104945
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1252636
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%759351
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2100347
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%760182
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2103232
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3284226
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2590207
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1276424
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1270048
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1395296
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1847180
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1882575
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1420972
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1393973
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2102095
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221415
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100782
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1935669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%819086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1346511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1415745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197403%1196251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1196835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1522385
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1030704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1197623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1329386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1050903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196683%1414968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1328701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%808874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1032411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1541430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1034350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1079239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%809968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1114900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1033684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1051419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%759351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195303%760182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1049906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1031222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1034135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2448373
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570191%2363282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%688111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1195269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%687683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1195123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%949737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3504898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4141936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%828801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3336208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%117015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%832132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%670200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%504154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1142276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%830479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1104250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%819372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%830360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%820778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%934574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1103837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%766392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%829910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%819139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%818366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%787423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1050288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1056909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1104479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1046774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1044506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1075321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1042398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1044654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1071144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1043926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84630
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11385206
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14397825
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4141936
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2448373
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3228311
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2363282
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3504898
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139422
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1072220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1935669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1050903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1346511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%808874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1522385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1033684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59053%1034350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1541430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58863%1329386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%760182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1196251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1030704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1197623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1049906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1196835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1114900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1415745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1031222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1079239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1032411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%819086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1051419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%809968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1328701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57503%759351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1414968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1034135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2448373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2363282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%688111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1195269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%687683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1195123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3504898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%949737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3336208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%828801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4141936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%117015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%670200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%832132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%504154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%829910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%830360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1104479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1050288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%787423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1056909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%819372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1104250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%830479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%766392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1142276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%818366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%934574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%819139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1103837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%820778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1046774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1043926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1075321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1042398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1044506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1044654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1568
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1270048
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3284226
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5549974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1935669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1031222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274943%1415745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1346511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1079239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%808874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1522385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1034350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1114900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%809968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1541430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1414968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1197623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1051419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1329386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1049906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1050903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1196835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1033684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1030704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1196251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%760182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%759351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1328701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1032411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1034135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%819086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2448373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2363282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%688111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1195269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1195123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%687683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3336208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3504898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%949737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%828801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4141936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%117015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%832132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%670200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%504154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%819372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%829910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1104250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1050288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%830479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%820778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%766392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1142276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%787423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1104479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%818366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%830360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%819139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1103837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1056909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%934574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1042398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1046774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1044506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1075321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1071144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1044654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1043926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1568
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66644
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284641
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%948129
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286729
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%650357
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42627141%11385206
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42523241%14397825
Crywolf FortressSoramImp377164%3504898
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314763%3228311
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria302683%3336208
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel294833%4141936
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155312%2448373
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595831%2363282
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077821%1072220
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339330%949737
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731740%828801
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11600%504154
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10040%343863
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9730%832132
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9550%670200
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7600%192838
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4770%139422
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80448
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1420972
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2100347
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3925984
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1130%1847180
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1882575
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1395296
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2103509
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1276424
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2103232
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1080%2104945
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1252636
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1060%2590207
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1393973
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2102095
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3284226
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1010%1270048
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1849883
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100782
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221415
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124257
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9061796
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14397825
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11385206
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9065708
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3228311
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2448373
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2363282
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1072220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407589%5640170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404879%5866392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5549974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404349%3925984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3284226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5552015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5548979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5863481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683824%3228311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1882575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1849883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1847180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2590207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2448373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207141%2363282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3336208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1072220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4141936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%688111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1195123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%687683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1195269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3504898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%949737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%828801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%832132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%670200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%504154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1541430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1399038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1291937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1197623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1079239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1033684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1346511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1114900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1436703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1049906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1354961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1415745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1400686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1328701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1050903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1196835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1032411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1329386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1034350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1414968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1445618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1435129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1051419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1031222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1398609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1434215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1196251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1034135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1522385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1030704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%117015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73079
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%819086
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1031222
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%808874
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1935669
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1030704
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%809968
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1399038
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1414968
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1400686
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1328701
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1415745
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1197623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1050903
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1541430
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow960%1033684
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1329386
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1114900
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1034350
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1051419
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace870%1196251
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1034135
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1032411
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor840%1196835
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots840%1049906
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1079239
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask830%1346511
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1522385
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1291937
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants760%1398609
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2363282
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3336208
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%688111
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1195123
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3504898
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4141936
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%687683
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1195269
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%949737
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%117015
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%828801
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88866
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100782
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34371
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34270
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97209
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34046
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33926
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34028
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34157
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%670200
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%832132
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34244
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34465
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34066
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34132
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34118
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34175
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34270
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34337
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34066
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34239
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34223
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34397
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34287
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34060
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33917
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34293
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343863
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1042398
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34270
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1075321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1046774
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33953
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%34002
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34162
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34408
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80448
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34184
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2428172%1849883
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2422922%3284226
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2421882%2103509
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2421042%5552015
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2419892%5548979
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2419802%5549974
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2417292%3925984
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2417262%1270048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2416832%2590207
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2416372%1276424
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2416122%1882575
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2415892%1847180
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2410932%2104945
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2410362%2103232
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2408882%2102095
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2405882%2100347
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2405042%1485760
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61619421%1935669
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1802931%2448373
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5492900%2363282
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442800%3336208
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0400300%1072220
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4141936
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312560%1195123
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312480%688111
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key312130%1195269
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310930%687683
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp210390%3504898
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198390%949737
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163420%828801
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144780%221415
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124500%124257
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100782
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%504154
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41740%832132
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40560%670200
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39980%34223
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39610%34293
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39590%34270
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39590%34002
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39460%34046
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39350%34132
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39310%34157
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39300%34060
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39300%34066
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39290%34162
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39160%34244
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39090%34397
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39080%33953
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38890%34175
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38780%34270
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38780%34465
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38760%34239
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38760%34337
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38750%34371
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38690%33917
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38640%34118
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38610%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38570%34066
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38550%34028
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38520%34270
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38510%34184
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38490%34408
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38290%34287
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38210%33926
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32200%343863
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24180%80448
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21700%139422
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12440%192838
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1354961
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1436703
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1035773
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%877933
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1310470
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1400686
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%818077
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2450%1434215
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1435129
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1291937
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1358327
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1328701
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1359751
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1189362
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1040594
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1445618
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1036535
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1329386
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1006167
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1399038
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1346511
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1398609
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101686
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88866
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73079
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%117015
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3226392%5640170
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3213172%5552015
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3211952%3284226
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3211642%5549974
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3210132%5863481
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3209392%1485760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3209192%5866392
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3208092%5548979
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3204862%3925984
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3201862%2590207
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71331821%3228311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654660%2448373
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534940%3336208
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel406150%4141936
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402530%1849883
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker401030%1847180
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399720%2363282
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397840%1882575
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328330%1072220
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221415
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256470%688111
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye256120%1195123
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key256090%1195269
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7256000%687683
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3504898
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163400%949737
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134200%828801
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65760%343863
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34650%670200
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33620%832132
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32920%33953
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32790%34337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32770%34157
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32740%34244
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32700%34371
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32550%34060
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32500%34002
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32480%34184
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32430%34408
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32390%34118
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32250%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32210%34066
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32190%34293
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32170%34223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32150%34287
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32110%34162
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32040%34270
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31990%34046
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31910%34175
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31910%34132
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31730%34270
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31720%34270
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31700%33917
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31700%34066
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31580%34397
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31540%34239
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31540%34465
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31540%33926
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30830%34028
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19290%80448
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17430%139422
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%504154
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192838
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1049906
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1398609
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1399038
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1034350
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1291937
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1415745
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1197623
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1329386
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1196835
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1436703
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1541430
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1196251
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1400686
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1346511
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1035773
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1434215
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1435129
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1414968
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1036535
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1032411
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1040594
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1050903
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1034135
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1114900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1328701
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1079239
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1180%1522385
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1170%1051419
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1354961
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1445618
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1033684
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97209
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73079
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88866
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6805923%5552015
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6802613%5866392
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6800493%5640170
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6792463%5548979
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6791703%5549974
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6783273%1485760
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6782443%5863481
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71775851%3228311
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1698061%3925984
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1693511%3284226
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1049251%3504898
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1871860%2448373
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel721880%4141936
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5531390%2363282
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438740%1072220
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria424700%3336208
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%504154
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217630%949737
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179520%828801
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56920%343863
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55840%832132
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55630%670200
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44250%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43970%34287
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43800%34028
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43680%34293
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43530%34337
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43510%34465
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43510%34408
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43360%34397
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43350%34184
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43310%34175
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43190%33926
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43160%34239
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor43030%34162
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42960%34270
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42940%34244
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42920%34223
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42900%33917
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42780%34270
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42770%34270
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42760%34371
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42670%192838
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42640%34118
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42460%34066
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42450%34066
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42440%34046
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42370%34002
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42360%33953
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42200%34060
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41990%34157
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41980%34132
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30190%139422
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25870%80448
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1031222
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1522385
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1033684
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%759351
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1415745
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%809968
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1291937
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1114900
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1196835
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%808874
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1414968
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1329386
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1328701
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1196251
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1034135
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1197623
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1049906
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1032411
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%819086
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1541430
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1051419
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1034350
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1030704
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%760182
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1079239
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1680%1050903
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1346511
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88866
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100782
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97209
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117015
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23773236%14397825
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15836064%9065708
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15830374%11385206
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15821464%9061796
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4141936
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3504898
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460181%3336208
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72781781%3228311
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11366830%2448373
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5836850%2363282
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0684150%1072220
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343720%949737
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276630%828801
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%504154
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87770%343863
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul87080%670200
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86740%832132
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68490%34397
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68190%34371
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68180%34270
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68140%34270
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68100%34337
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm68030%34175
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67840%34243
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67820%34287
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67700%34408
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67540%34465
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67510%33953
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67480%34066
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67390%34184
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67370%34060
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67350%34293
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67280%33926
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67190%34223
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67180%34270
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67170%34118
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67060%34157
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66980%34132
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66930%34028
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66920%34002
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66860%34239
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66750%33917
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66720%34244
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66390%34046
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66240%192838
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66110%34066
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65940%34162
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45880%139422
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41900%80448
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1882575
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1849883
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2100347
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%809968
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%760182
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%808874
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3530%2103232
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1847180
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1393973
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2103509
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%819086
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1420972
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1276424
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2102095
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1395296
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1270048
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1252636
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2104945
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%759351
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark940%1079239
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1033684
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1050903
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1051419
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1034135
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1032411
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1049906
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1030704
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1034350
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1031222
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm290%100782
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221415
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124257
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97209
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108355813%5863481
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108344813%5866392
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108246313%9065708
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108167713%9061796
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5416177%5640170
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4141936
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71755182%3228311
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1125761%3336208
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3504898
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869331%2448373
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528281%2363282
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433291%1072220
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323700%504154
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215710%949737
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176550%828801
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343863
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56770%670200
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%832132
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43650%34293
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43510%34046
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34132
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34397
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43440%34028
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43340%34408
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43260%34060
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43010%34239
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42990%34287
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34270
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42960%34223
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34371
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34157
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42760%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42730%34118
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42720%34465
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42650%34244
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33917
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42520%34270
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42510%34184
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42390%34066
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42300%34270
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34162
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34337
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34066
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33926
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192838
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41640%34002
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34175
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41380%33953
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29070%139422
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80448
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1420972
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1395296
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2104945
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2103509
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1252636
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2103232
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1393973
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2100347
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2102095
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%809968
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1034135
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1079239
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%759351
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1033684
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1031222
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1196251
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%819086
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1049906
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1197623
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%808874
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1032411
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1034350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1050903
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%760182
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1051419
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1114900
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1030704
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1196835
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1329386
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1414968
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1522385
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1541430
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1346511
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1328701
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1415745
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117015
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221415
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124257
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97209
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2457014%5552015
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2455104%3925984
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2453024%1849883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2447704%1847180
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2446844%1485760
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2445764%2590207
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2445764%5640170
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2443994%5549974
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2443634%1882575
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2440354%5548979
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2438634%3284226
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1576081%2448373
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor410331%2103509
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream409871%1276424
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow409871%2103232
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants407971%2104945
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade406811%2100347
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff405071%2102095
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves404381%1270048
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5350371%2363282
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297670%3336208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0289100%1072220
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel256160%4141936
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3504898
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7229070%687683
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226780%688111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key226390%1195269
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225480%1195123
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay146020%124257
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144420%949737
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115770%828801
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103630%221415
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58480%343863
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30420%670200
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29680%34465
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29150%34270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29140%34293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29090%34239
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor29010%34162
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28860%34397
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28760%832132
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28620%34408
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28600%34066
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28560%34244
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28540%34270
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28520%34132
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28430%34184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28350%34371
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28330%34175
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28200%34002
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28190%34066
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28180%33926
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28120%34118
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves28060%34046
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27890%34287
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27870%34028
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27850%33917
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27800%33953
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27790%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27670%34223
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27580%34337
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27370%34060
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27340%34157
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27070%34270
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18820%504154
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16740%80448
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15150%139422
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8840%192838
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1935669
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1033684
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1090%819086
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1070%1034350
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1060%1522385
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1420972
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1541430
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1114900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1030%1051419
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1034135
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%808874
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%759351
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1049906
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1050903
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1196251
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1031222
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1197623
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1079239
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1196835
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm910%1030704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves910%1415745
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots900%1414968
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%809968
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%760182
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1395296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1032411
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1393973
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1328701
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1329386
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1398609
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1400686
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1399038
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1291937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1346511
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%117015
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88866
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97209
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100782
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287247214%11385206
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287139914%14397825
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287096614%4742154
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7195034%9061796
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7169904%9065708
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3717092%4141936
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73632862%3228311
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3052102%3336208
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3504898
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11785371%2448373
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51094151%2363282
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0897040%1072220
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870710%504154
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3445150%949737
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367190%828801
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115710%670200
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115130%832132
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113840%343863
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89930%34465
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89850%34270
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89680%34066
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89660%34337
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89540%34270
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89470%34157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89150%34371
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89110%34270
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89080%34408
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89060%34162
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88980%34175
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88970%34239
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88800%34244
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88790%34287
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88760%34118
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88560%34066
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88360%34223
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88260%34397
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88240%34184
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88160%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88150%34132
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88060%33917
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade88010%33926
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask88010%34002
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants88000%34028
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87720%33953
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87660%34060
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87620%34046
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86430%34293
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85130%192838
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58200%139422
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53320%80448
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3925984
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13060%1485760
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5549974
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12660%5548979
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5552015
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2100347
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3284226
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1252636
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1847180
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2590207
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2104945
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2103509
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1849883
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2103232
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1882575
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1270048
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2102095
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1276424
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124257
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221415
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7496836%1420972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7346246%2102095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7338306%2104945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7336476%1395296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7336426%2103232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7335256%1393973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7330486%1252636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7329226%2103509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7328176%2100347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63626623%1935669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11822082%2448373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1676501%1034135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1674261%1031222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1672031%1050903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1671641%1051419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1669951%1033684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1669731%1197623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1669371%759351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1668751%1079239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1668501%809968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1668451%1196251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1668091%808874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1668091%1049906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1666261%1030704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1665351%1034350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1663631%760182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1663101%1196835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1662731%819086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1659921%1114900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1656691%1032411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51093011%2363282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1076491%3336208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp900691%3504898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel855631%4141936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key711311%1195269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7707111%688111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704621%687683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702801%1195123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves669381%1415745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667991%1541430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask667411%1346511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants667061%1522385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants666351%1329386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665921%1414968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves660031%1328701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3445270%949737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7365160%828801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally232020%117015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203550%100782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164410%221415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163400%124257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102790%832132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100110%670200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76600%343863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52570%80448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51990%139422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035510%1072220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30120%192838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%504154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1090983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5870%818366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1142276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5580%766392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%830479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1058786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%830360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%787423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5280%1006167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1059627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%819139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1103837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5180%774966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%829910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow5000%820778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask5000%1104479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1056909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%819372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1104250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5103004%1354961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5100554%1445618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5099164%1400686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5094404%1035773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5093324%1541430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5092674%1359751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5091694%1291937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5090844%1036535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5090394%1399038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5090204%1414968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5089334%1329386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5086784%1310470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5085894%1328701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5084174%1434215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5084024%1189362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5083644%1358327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5083114%1398609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5080834%1415745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5080214%1436703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5078754%1346511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5078584%1040594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5076824%1435129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5071674%1522385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54276403%769256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51293461%2363282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1020111%1006167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1018121%1090983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1017681%1058786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1015491%1059627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1014061%877933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1013081%818077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp887721%3504898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7839821%688111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7839521%687683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye838871%1195123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key838631%1195269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel783981%4141936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria693231%3336208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7434050%828801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421610%949737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398510%101686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287690%97209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally266280%117015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier168090%73079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139630%88866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108620%832132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul108010%670200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85520%343863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55960%139422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142830%2448373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041840%1072220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%504154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33160%192838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%948129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1071144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%950624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%934574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%312056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1043926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1042398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1046774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4180%649903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%651418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4170%1075321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4160%1044654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4140%286729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%312274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%949021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4030%284641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3930%650357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3860%1050288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3800%1044506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190913
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43002
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42736
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29950
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27333
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%200350
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30927
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26820
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27520
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%64026
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27395
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31072
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30779
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705924%1847180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704433%1849883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702643%1882575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619953%809968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1270048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618833%808874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618453%1276424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%760182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor618033%2103509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617773%1395296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617673%759351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617243%2104945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%819086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615983%2103232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615783%1420972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615393%1252636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1393973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612993%2102095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611573%2100347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481202%1935669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240291%2448373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1032411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178231%1049906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178141%1050903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176641%1034350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175801%1031222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175691%1033684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175471%1079239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1051419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1030704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173911%1034135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2363282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1072220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1195123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%687683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94320%1195269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%688111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4141936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3336208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%949737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3504898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%828801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%670200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%832132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%504154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1310470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1189362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1358327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1359751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%766392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1058786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%829910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1006167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1059627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%819139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1090983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%818366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%830479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%818077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%820778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%787423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%830360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%877933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%819372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1656
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1420972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1051419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1050903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1197623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296283%1034350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296263%809968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1114900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1196835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1541430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295023%1395296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1049906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1031222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294793%1079239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294683%1032411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%808874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1033684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1034135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves294003%1415745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%819086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293953%1393973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1196251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293113%1522385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292973%759351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292963%760182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291723%1030704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1414968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1935669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2448373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2363282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%688111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%687683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1195269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1195123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1328701
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1398609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1399038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1400686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1291937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1346511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1329386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3336208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3504898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%949737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%828801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4141936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%117015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%832132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%670200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%504154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1072220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192838
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26694%1445618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1040594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26374%766392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%820778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1436703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%877933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1359751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1058786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1006167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1435129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1310470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%818366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1189362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1035773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%819372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25174%1059627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1358327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1036535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1090983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%819139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%818077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1434215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2363282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4141936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1195123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1195269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%830360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%787423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%830479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%829910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1056909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%828801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%949737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3336208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3504898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%832132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%670200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2448373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1072220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%504154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%950624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%948129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%312056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%650357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%651418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%949021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%79081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2896353%1079239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62791363%1935669
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2716863%1034350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2713593%1435129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2713133%1197623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2709833%1400686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2708273%1031222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2708023%1049906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2707893%1354961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2707783%1033684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2707453%1196835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2707403%1030704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2707323%1114900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2707213%1034135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2705633%1541430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2704223%1415745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2703643%1051419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2703123%1399038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2703083%1414968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2702923%1328701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2702253%1032411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2701883%1436703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2701863%1434215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2701793%1329386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2701153%1522385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2701043%1398609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2700723%1445618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2700673%1196251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2698123%1050903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2697573%1291937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2692303%1346511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5842531%2363282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7550271%687683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key549691%1195269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye548511%1195123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7548481%688111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3347440%949737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria344330%3336208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4141936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280720%828801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall184050%88866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally182100%117015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3504898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126270%97209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77590%832132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77260%670200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67640%100782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60510%343863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56430%73079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42060%80448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40710%139422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127050%2448373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +027020%1072220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24370%192838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%504154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1071144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1050288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1142276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1075321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%949021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%950624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1104250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4510%1043926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1044654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1104479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1042398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1044506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4380%1103837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4340%934574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1046774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%948129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1056909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire300%84630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1436703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352074%1189362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1398609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1434215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351064%1358327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351024%1354961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350624%1040594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1291937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349854%1400686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349784%877933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349294%1059627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349144%1445618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348884%818077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348804%1035773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1435129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1090983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347634%1036535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1310470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1006167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346824%1359751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346804%1058786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346594%1399038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307724%769256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594421%2363282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4141936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1195269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1195123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%687683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758761%688111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3336208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%949737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%828801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3504898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23200%117015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%670200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%832132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%504154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2448373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1072220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1044654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1042398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%312274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1075321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%949021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1043926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1044506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1071144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%948129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%651418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%312056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%650357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1046774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%950624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84630
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%948129
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942528%1310470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor904008%1358327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902788%1189362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901668%1359751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420564%877933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418204%820778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417774%1090983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417514%819139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417184%787423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416384%830479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415994%818077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415954%1058786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415744%819372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield415054%1059627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414554%1006167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414154%830360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413364%818366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412894%774966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412223%766392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411213%829910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409993%419620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131981%3504898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123141%2363282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119931%4141936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101081%3336208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82251%1195123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80901%1195269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680101%114440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179321%385350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678501%114678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341750%949737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740830%828801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22980%101686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14970%88866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10640%670200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%832132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%504154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2448373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1072220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%312274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%179038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%179015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%312056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%79081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1568
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5552015
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5863481
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5549974
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5548979
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5866392
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3925984
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3284226
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5640170
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3228311
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1882575
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1849883
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1847180
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2590207
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4141936
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2448373
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2363282
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221415
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1072220
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%688111
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1195123
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1195269
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%687683
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3336208
41Death SpirImp25271%3504898
41Death SpirRena +318740%949737
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%828801
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%832132
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%670200
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343863
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80448
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139422
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192838
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%504154
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1034135
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1400686
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1049906
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1197623
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1436703
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1050903
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1354961
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1079239
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1415745
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1522385
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1445618
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1291937
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1435129
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1398609
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1329386
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1196251
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1034350
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1541430
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1051419
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1399038
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1434215
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1346511
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1030704
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1196835
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1033684
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1414968
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1032411
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1114900
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1031222
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1328701
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88866
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97209
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%117015
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100782
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5866392
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5552015
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3284226
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5863481
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5640170
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5549974
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3925984
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5548979
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3228311
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2590207
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1849883
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1847180
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4141936
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1882575
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2448373
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2363282
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1072220
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1195269
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221415
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%687683
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1195123
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%688111
42Death SpirRena +3810%949737
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%828801
42Death SpirImp180%3504898
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%832132
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3336208
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139422
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343863
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%670200
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80448
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1398609
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1346511
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1522385
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1541430
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1445618
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1329386
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1196835
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192838
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1291937
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1328701
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1031222
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1079239
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1196251
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1050903
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1399038
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1032411
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1197623
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1034350
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1414968
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1434215
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1030704
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1114900
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1435129
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1436703
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88866
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1400686
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1033684
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1051419
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1354961
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1049906
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1034135
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2102095
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1847180
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%808874
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1270048
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1882575
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%809968
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1395296
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2104945
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1276424
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2103232
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%759351
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%760182
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2100347
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1849883
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1252636
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2103509
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1420972
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2590207
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%819086
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1393973
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1935669
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1033684
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1034350
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1034135
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1032411
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2363282
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1051419
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1195123
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1050903
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1031222
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1072220
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1049906
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1079239
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1195269
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1030704
52Chief SkelImp20%3504898
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%820778
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2448373
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343863
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139422
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%688111
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%687683
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97209
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%832132
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%504154
52Chief SkelRena +310%949737
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221415
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1359751
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4141936
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3925984
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5548979
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5552015
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5549974
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3336208
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1935669
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3284226
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2100347
52Dark SkullImp1140%3504898
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1276424
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2103232
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1849883
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2102095
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1252636
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2590207
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1847180
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1882575
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2103509
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2104945
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1270048
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2448373
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%687683
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1072220
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2363282
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100782
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%688111
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1195123
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124257
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1195269
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%828801
52Dark SkullRena +3110%949737
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%832132
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1445618
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1400686
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1006167
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343863
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%670200
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%818077
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1359751
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1434215
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1435129
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1036535
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310470
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139422
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80448
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192838
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1354961
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1398609
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1059627
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1358327
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%877933
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1189362
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1847180
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2590207
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1882575
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3284226
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5549974
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3925984
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1270048
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5548979
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5552015
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1849883
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1276424
52Giant OgreImp800%3504898
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1935669
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3336208
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2448373
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2363282
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%687683
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1072220
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%688111
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221415
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1195269
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124257
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1195123
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%828801
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343863
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%670200
52Giant OgreRena +330%949737
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80448
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1310470
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1436703
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1414968
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%832132
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73079
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1354961
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1399038
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1358327
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1359751
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1434215
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1090983
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1445618
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1329386
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1400686
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1398609
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9065708
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9061796
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5866392
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5863481
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5640170
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4141936
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3228311
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2363282
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2448373
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1072220
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%828801
52Magic SkelRena +330%949737
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1393973
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2103232
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%832132
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80448
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1420972
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1196835
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1522385
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2104945
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343863
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1252636
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5552015
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5866392
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5549974
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5863481
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5640170
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3925984
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5548979
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3228311
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2448373
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%504154
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4141936
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3336208
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2363282
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3284226
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1882575
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%687683
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1195269
52Red SkeletImp150%3504898
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2590207
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1195123
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1072220
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%688111
52Red SkeletRena +380%949737
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%828801
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1033684
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1522385
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%832132
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1079239
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%670200
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192838
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1197623
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1050903
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343863
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1399038
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139422
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1291937
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1030704
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80448
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11077
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11077
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11077
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11077
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11077
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110810%11077
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715865%11077
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11077