Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 16:28:30

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TepikisGM83
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic1ShadowLE100
DevilLE61
Heroic1JenotsBK100
EmpressME49
ValkyrieME3
Heroic2alkometrsSM47
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76090
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19266
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12951
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12826
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11769
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11857
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18571
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11915
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12825
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11609
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491202
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4244
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373799
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1162400
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1162795
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%807319
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%924793
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%636992
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%789147
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3246163
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330060
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184695
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135348
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76090
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18571
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11857
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10528
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12825
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11915
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12826
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19266
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10718
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11769
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10508
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10590
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11609
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12951
LorenciaBull FightKris8914%10497
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10437
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10455
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4244
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373799
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1162400
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1162795
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%807319
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491202
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%924793
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3246163
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330060
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%789147
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%636992
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184695
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135348
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3301631%106278
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76090
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11076
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11085
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11091
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11199
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10508
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10590
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11609
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11769
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11014
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12951
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11857
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10718
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12825
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10933
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9740
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11095
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11915
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12826
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10528
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19266
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10455
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11245
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18571
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10437
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10497
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11104
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4244
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1162400
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491202
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373799
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%807319
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1162795
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%924793
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330060
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135348
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3246163
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%789147
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%636992
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76090
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11199
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11091
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9740
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11412
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11142
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11245
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11014
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11085
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6049
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10497
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1048077
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10455
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10718
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6889
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11183
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11095
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11104
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11031
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6553
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10933
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11076
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10508
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11382
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11769
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11915
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12825
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10437
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10528
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11609
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12826
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18571
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12951
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19266
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11857
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10590
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4244
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1162400
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1162795
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159652
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373799
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%807319
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%924793
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491202
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3246163
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%789147
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%636992
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330060
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135348
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184695
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297537%8205
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8286
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9675
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76090
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11245
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10528
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11078
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11095
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19266
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18571
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12951
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10497
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10718
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11104
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11609
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6763%12825
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10590
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11857
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10508
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10933
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6533%11915
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9740
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11014
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11769
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10455
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12826
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10437
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4244
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1162795
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1162400
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373799
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%807319
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%924793
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491202
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%789147
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%636992
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3246163
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330060
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135348
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184695
LorenciaLIchApple4499717%76090
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1048077
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53252%11412
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11382
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52952%11085
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52922%11104
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11183
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11245
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11915
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19266
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11857
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18571
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10590
LorenciaLIchBuckler52422%10718
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52312%12951
LorenciaLIchRapier52302%10933
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11095
LorenciaLIchBow52132%11078
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52012%11199
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51952%10528
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11076
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51802%9740
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51782%11142
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51692%10437
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11091
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10455
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11769
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11014
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51332%10508
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12826
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12825
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50762%11609
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10497
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11031
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4244
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1162400
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1162795
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373799
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491202
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%807319
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%924793
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%636992
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3246163
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%789147
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330060
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135348
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184695
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76090
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24727
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11412
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1048077
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11014
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10933
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11085
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11245
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11095
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6049
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24533
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11031
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11142
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11199
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24153
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11104
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11076
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24337
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11091
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24255
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6553
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6889
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11769
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12825
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10508
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10455
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19266
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10497
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10528
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18571
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12826
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11857
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12951
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11609
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10590
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11915
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10437
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9740
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4244
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159652
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1162400
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1162795
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373799
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%807319
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%924793
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491202
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3246163
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330060
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%789147
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%636992
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135348
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184695
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19266
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18571
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76090
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491202
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4244
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1162400
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1162795
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373799
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%807319
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%789147
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330060
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%924793
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%636992
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3246163
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135348
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259630%789147
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67005
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307650
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61977
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193650
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62000
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189707
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191589
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61964
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41888
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62070
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62134
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190906
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41627
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180194
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62204
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41973
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192092
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178950
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42090
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191542
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206902
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178931
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189828
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190474
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207411
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191295
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42526
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179543
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181752
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179878
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179245
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180991
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193670
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190237
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179968
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190193
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178880
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193593
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83150
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1162400
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159652
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53943
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1162795
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373799
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54290
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%807319
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%924793
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19613
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27639
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491202
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4036979
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3432393
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8264
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3246163
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%636992
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24591
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330060
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%789147
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135348
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184695
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6889
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11104
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6553
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10933
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11609
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6049
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10497
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19266
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12826
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12825
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11183
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11078
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11095
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67005
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307650
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23395
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26610
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30649
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26070
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24255
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26464
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27202
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30400
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27057
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24153
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26574
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30458
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24533
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6889
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11142
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26265
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26404
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29624
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26909
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6049
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27098
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26560
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25301
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048077
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24337
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11382
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11091
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11412
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11199
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24727
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1162795
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6553
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373799
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11076
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11031
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%807319
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159652
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8264
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1162400
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3246163
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18571
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330060
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12826
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%924793
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%636992
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135348
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491202
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67005
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430747
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77487
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67608
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190474
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51940
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173731
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190193
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172185
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77238
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190906
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77671
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52030
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77341
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179245
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179878
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178880
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173232
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190237
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179543
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174073
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191589
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51809
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178950
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179968
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192092
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191295
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172680
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65791
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178931
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193670
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191542
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189707
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77262
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172284
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77440
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174001
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189828
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83150
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159652
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1162400
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55913
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1162795
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56532
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373799
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3246163
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%807319
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%924793
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27639
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186310
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3432393
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491202
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4036979
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19613
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24591
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%636992
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%789147
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330060
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135348
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184695
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307650
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67005
DungeonGhostSpear283%26404
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41973
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26265
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30458
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42090
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61964
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30649
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1162400
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26070
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62204
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27098
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62134
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23395
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27202
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62070
DungeonGhostFlail172%27057
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41888
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42526
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1162795
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41627
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26909
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30400
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62000
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53943
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29624
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54290
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6553
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61977
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6889
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24337
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26560
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11031
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159652
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25301
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24255
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6049
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24533
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26574
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24727
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%807319
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26464
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26610
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373799
DungeonGhostRena +340%924793
DungeonGhostImp40%3432393
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24153
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3246163
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4036979
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27639
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430747
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67005
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51809
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51940
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311602
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172185
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64342
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64361
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173731
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172680
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308486
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174001
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639934
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173232
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308227
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64111
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282992
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77341
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172284
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308414
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52030
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307766
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63974
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283432
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52118
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77440
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307930
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77671
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283084
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174073
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77487
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65791
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67608
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281311
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309819
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77238
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373799
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159652
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55913
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1162400
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56532
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24591
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186310
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%807319
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1162795
DungeonGorgonRena +360%924793
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%636992
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%789147
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3246163
DungeonGorgonImp10%3432393
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184695
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41627
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27202
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67005
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307650
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180991
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27098
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42526
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30458
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23395
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206902
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26909
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27202
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29624
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191295
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26610
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41973
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61977
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191589
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193670
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62070
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192092
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207411
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41888
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193593
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25301
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26070
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26404
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191542
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42090
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26574
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62000
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181752
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193650
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27057
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30400
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61964
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62134
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30649
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180194
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26265
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62204
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26464
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41627
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26560
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190474
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159652
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1162795
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373799
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53943
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54290
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1162400
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%924793
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%807319
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491202
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4036979
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19613
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3246163
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27639
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%636992
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%789147
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330060
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8264
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135348
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3432393
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184695
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10455
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11091
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048077
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12951
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11769
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11412
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10933
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11382
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11245
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11085
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11078
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11014
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9740
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11609
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18571
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11095
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11104
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11076
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11199
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12825
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190193
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67005
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191542
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190237
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193670
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189828
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190906
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180194
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180991
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61977
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62204
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27098
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181752
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62134
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189707
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62070
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193650
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307650
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1162400
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207411
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191589
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61964
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54290
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206902
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42526
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42090
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41973
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30649
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159652
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62000
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30400
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41888
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191295
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%924793
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41627
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26070
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53943
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27639
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26404
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8264
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193593
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26909
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27202
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3432393
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190474
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%807319
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27057
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1162795
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29624
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307650
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67005
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24255
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11382
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11412
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24533
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23395
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10933
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27057
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26560
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26909
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6889
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24337
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6049
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25301
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11245
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26610
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24153
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26070
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11199
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6553
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11183
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11104
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159652
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1162400
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11076
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27098
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11091
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26404
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27202
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11142
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11085
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24727
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9740
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26464
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1162795
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26265
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26574
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11095
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1048077
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4036979
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11031
DungeonLarvaBow41%11078
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373799
DungeonLarvaRena +331%924793
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11014
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%636992
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%807319
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3246163
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184695
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8264
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67005
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307650
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190193
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77262
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207411
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190906
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190474
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189828
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178880
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174073
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174001
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179543
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193593
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172284
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191589
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192092
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179245
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206902
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178950
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191295
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77238
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77341
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172680
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191542
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189707
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178931
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77487
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172185
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179968
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173731
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77440
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179878
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190237
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77671
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193650
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193670
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173232
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83150
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373799
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56532
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1162795
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159652
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1162400
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55913
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491202
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%807319
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19613
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%924793
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186310
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3246163
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24591
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27639
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4036979
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3432393
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%789147
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%636992
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330060
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135348
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184695
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11076
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24255
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25301
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6049
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11199
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26574
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24533
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048077
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6553
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11085
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23395
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24337
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11183
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6889
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24153
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26610
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26464
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26560
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11091
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5503365
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5737130
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5735014
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8845609
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8841289
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3145807
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67005
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2382786
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2301765
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1042327
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3432393
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159652
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%924793
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3246163
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%807319
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4036979
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33179
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33222
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33293
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33242
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33330
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33094
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33239
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33477
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33429
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33160
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33145
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33345
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33108
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33407
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33359
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33316
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33339
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32988
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33031
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33251
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33382
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33093
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33017
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33295
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33267
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33191
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33107
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32945
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%789147
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33139
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330060
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184695
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%636992
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491202
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78257
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135348
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1006723
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511265
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1089425
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1005012
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1167770
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1388525
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1225813
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%789272
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%779827
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1022962
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1006777
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305935
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1022243
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1023403
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1002864
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1363347
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1168659
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%736901
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67005
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6049
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11091
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11412
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6889
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1048077
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24153
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11142
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11095
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11031
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6553
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11245
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24727
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24337
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11915
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11382
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11199
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12826
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24255
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10933
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9740
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11078
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11076
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24533
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10718
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10528
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19266
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11085
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11104
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10508
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11857
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11014
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10437
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12951
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18571
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10455
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12825
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10590
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11769
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1162400
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373799
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11609
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10497
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159652
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184695
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%807319
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4244
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1162795
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%924793
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%789147
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76090
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3246163
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307650
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67005
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180991
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30649
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41627
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180194
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181752
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26404
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62070
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62204
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26070
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30400
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41888
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41973
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42090
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26265
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61964
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26909
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30458
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61977
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62000
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29624
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26610
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24255
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53943
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373799
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26464
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6553
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25301
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23395
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27098
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27202
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24153
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24533
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27057
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159652
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24337
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24727
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1162400
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26574
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1162795
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54290
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6889
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26560
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3246163
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%807319
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%924793
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491202
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8264
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27639
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4036979
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%636992
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3432393
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330060
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%789147
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12951
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10933
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184695
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19266
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11104
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67005
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307650
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179968
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180194
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179878
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193593
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178950
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192092
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189707
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179543
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207411
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190237
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191295
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178931
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191589
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172185
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206902
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180991
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190193
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190906
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181752
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178880
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191542
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190474
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172284
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193650
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189828
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193670
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179245
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173232
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172680
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83150
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1162400
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53943
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373799
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159652
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1162795
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54290
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27639
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%807319
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%924793
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4036979
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491202
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3246163
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19613
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24591
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3432393
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%636992
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%789147
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330060
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135348
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184695
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6889
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24337
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048077
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11031
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10718
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19266
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11091
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6049
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10508
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11014
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18571
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10528
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9740
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24533
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11412
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11382
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307650
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67005
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30649
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11095
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11014
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6553
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11104
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26610
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11091
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24255
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11245
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26909
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30458
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7231%6889
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26265
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27057
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11412
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11076
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26070
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24533
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26560
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11078
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27202
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24337
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26404
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24727
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25301
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23395
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11142
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30400
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11382
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26574
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10933
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1048077
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11085
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11183
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27098
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24153
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6049
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26464
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159652
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373799
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1162400
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1162795
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3246163
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4036979
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%924793
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491202
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%807319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8264
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%636992
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18571
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330060
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%789147
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135348
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184695
DeviasAssassinApple100%76090
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3624234%106278
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395334%307650
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395244%67005
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163482%26265
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163332%24533
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163322%206902
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26909
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162412%30649
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26464
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161842%24727
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161822%30458
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161742%26070
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207411
DeviasElite YetiFlail161732%27057
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161732%61977
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180194
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161462%26560
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161402%25301
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181752
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161362%27202
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161362%62204
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161222%193593
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161012%62070
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161002%26610
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161002%41973
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160732%180991
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160662%29624
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160502%42090
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24337
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27098
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160132%26574
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160042%62134
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159962%42526
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159892%24255
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159762%24153
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159692%23395
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159592%62000
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159552%193650
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41627
DeviasElite YetiSpear159172%26404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%61964
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158992%41888
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379831%159652
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1162795
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373799
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277361%54290
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1162400
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53943
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%807319
DeviasElite YetiRena +338860%924793
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3432393
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4036979
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8264
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27639
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491202
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16130%3246163
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76090
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19613
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%636992
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%789147
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330060
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135348
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184695
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10232129%8205
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9675
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8286
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99525100%9675
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67005
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27098
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26574
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6602%27202
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11382
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26610
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26909
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24255
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26560
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11183
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24533
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6553
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24337
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6049
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11412
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25301
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24153
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1048077
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26404
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23395
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11031
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11142
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6889
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26464
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11199
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11091
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11076
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11085
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11078
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10497
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11104
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10933
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10508
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10718
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11095
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11245
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11014
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1162795
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159652
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10455
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373799
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9740
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1162400
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4036979
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%924793
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%807319
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3246163
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330060
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%636992
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491202
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%789147
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135348
DeviasHommerdApple100%76090
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184695
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%67005
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25301
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11609
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9740
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6049
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10933
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6889
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23395
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11014
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11245
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11031
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24153
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10437
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11076
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11091
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11078
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24337
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11095
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11915
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10590
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24255
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27202
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27098
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11104
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1048077
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11199
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10508
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26610
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11085
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11857
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10718
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11412
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27057
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11142
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6553
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26464
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24533
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11183
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24727
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10497
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26560
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10455
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11769
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10528
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1162795
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159652
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373799
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1162400
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%924793
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%807319
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491202
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3246163
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%636992
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%789147
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135348
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330060
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184695
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76090
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67005
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430747
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77238
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52030
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77671
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179543
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52118
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51809
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172284
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178931
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172680
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174073
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283084
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179245
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173731
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77440
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77341
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172185
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179968
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51940
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174001
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283432
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77487
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77262
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281311
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179878
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173232
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178950
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64342
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282992
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64361
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64111
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65791
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178880
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21650
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190906
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190474
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191295
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55913
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3246163
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189828
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56532
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159652
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190237
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191589
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186310
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181752
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373799
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191542
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189707
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1162795
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190193
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%807319
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%924793
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1162400
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4036979
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192092
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3432393
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491202
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24591
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19613
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330060
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%789147
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%636992
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76090
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184695
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2050684
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless304635%789147
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24727
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25301
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26574
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26464
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26560
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24337
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24153
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24255
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26610
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24533
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%67005
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159652
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373799
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1162795
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1162400
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11031
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11199
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11091
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11245
DeviasWormBow4591%11078
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11915
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10718
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1048077
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11095
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10590
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6553
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12951
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6049
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11412
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11142
DeviasWormMace4351%9740
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10437
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11183
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12825
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19266
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6889
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10455
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11857
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10528
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11076
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10497
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10508
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12826
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11104
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11085
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11769
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11609
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11382
DeviasWormRapier4051%10933
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11014
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%807319
DeviasWormRena +32440%924793
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491202
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3246163
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%636992
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330060
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%789147
DeviasWormApple380%76090
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135348
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184695
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67005
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307650
DeviasYetiScale Helm13852%30400
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42090
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23395
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25301
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27057
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29624
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42526
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27202
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41973
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26574
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30458
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26464
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26265
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26560
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27098
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26909
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26610
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26070
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41627
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30649
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26404
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41888
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6553
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24255
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11076
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11183
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24337
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24533
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11142
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11412
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11031
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1048077
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24153
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6889
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6049
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24727
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11199
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159652
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373799
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1162795
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1162400
DeviasYetiRena +32910%924793
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%807319
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4036979
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3246163
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8264
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491202
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3432393
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%636992
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330060
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27639
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%789147
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135348
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184695
DeviasYetiApple60%76090
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11769
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12825
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11915
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19266
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11857
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18571
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10528
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10590
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12826
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10437
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12951
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11609
NoriaAgonApple2939%76090
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10455
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6049
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11095
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11091
NoriaAgonMace642%9740
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18571
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10718
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10528
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11142
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11609
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11199
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11769
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11104
NoriaAgonRapier572%10933
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10437
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12826
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11915
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10508
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12951
NoriaAgonKris552%10497
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11245
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12825
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11412
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11085
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11382
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6553
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11014
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19266
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1048077
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11078
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11031
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10590
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11857
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11076
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4244
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1162400
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373799
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1162795
NoriaAgonRena +3100%924793
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%807319
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491202
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%789147
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184695
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%636992
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135348
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330060
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3246163
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76090
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5447%11014
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11085
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5066%11245
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11091
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11078
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4746%11095
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10933
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11104
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11609
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12826
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12951
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18571
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10528
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9740
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10455
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10590
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19266
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12825
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10497
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10718
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11857
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11915
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11769
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10437
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10508
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4244
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491202
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1162795
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373799
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1162400
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%807319
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%924793
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3246163
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%636992
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330060
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135348
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184695
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%789147
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76090
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7327%19266
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11769
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10590
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6666%11915
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18571
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10437
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11857
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6516%12826
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6486%12825
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10528
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12951
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11609
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491202
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4244
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1162795
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1162400
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373799
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%924793
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%807319
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%789147
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330060
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3246163
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184695
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135348
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%636992
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3702035%106278
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76090
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10455
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18571
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11857
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11245
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19266
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11014
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12826
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10508
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11769
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12825
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10437
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10497
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9740
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10590
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10528
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11609
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11104
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10718
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11915
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12951
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11095
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11078
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4244
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373799
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491202
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1162400
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%924793
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%807319
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1162795
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3246163
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135348
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184695
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330060
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%789147
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%636992
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76090
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11382
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1048077
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11412
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11031
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6049
NoriaForest MonBow342%11078
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11183
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10508
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10590
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12951
NoriaForest MonKris302%10497
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11915
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11142
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12825
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10528
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11091
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11857
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19266
NoriaForest MonMace242%9740
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11609
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12826
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11199
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11245
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10455
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10437
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11095
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11769
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11014
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11104
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10933
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11076
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11085
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1162400
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10718
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18571
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4244
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373799
NoriaForest MonRena +381%924793
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1162795
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491202
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%789147
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%807319
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3246163
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%636992
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76090
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195716%19266
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190615%12951
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190515%12826
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12825
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185115%18571
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3233%491202
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4244
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1162795
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373799
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1162400
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%807319
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%924793
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3246163
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%636992
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%789147
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330060
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135348
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184695
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259632%8205
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9675
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8286
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88006100%8286
NoriaHunterApple20712%76090
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10718
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12825
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11245
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10528
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10590
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11091
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10437
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11412
NoriaHunterRapier412%10933
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11104
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1048077
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10455
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11769
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11199
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10508
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12951
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11095
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11014
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11609
NoriaHunterMace352%9740
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12826
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11382
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11076
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11085
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19266
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11857
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11078
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18571
NoriaHunterKris312%10497
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11915
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373799
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4244
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1162795
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1162400
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%924793
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491202
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%807319
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%636992
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330060
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184695
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135348
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441027%18571
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440627%19266
NoriaSpiderApple182311%76090
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491202
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4244
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373799
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1162400
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1162795
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%924793
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%807319
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%789147
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330060
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3246163
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135348
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%636992
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184695
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76090
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24727
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11382
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11609
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6049
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10497
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11085
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9740
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19266
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11104
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24337
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12826
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11031
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11857
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11142
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11078
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10718
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11412
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11915
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24533
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11183
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11199
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10933
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11091
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1048077
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11014
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12825
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10590
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10455
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6889
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11095
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10437
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11245
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12951
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11769
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18571
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10528
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11076
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24153
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24255
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6553
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10508
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4244
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1162795
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159652
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1162400
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373799
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%924793
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%807319
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491202
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3246163
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%636992
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%789147
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135348
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330060
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184695
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314336%789147
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022105
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%932617
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640633
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639253
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1106870
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%906863
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1069681
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020011
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1048077
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1382208
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1162795
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1021978
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1068538
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1021456
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2301765
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%933243
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175904
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639934
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%934968
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052114
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%869324
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024130
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430747
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283084
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52030
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308227
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309819
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172680
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307766
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77238
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77671
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173731
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282992
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64361
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308486
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174001
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307930
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283432
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77440
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172185
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51809
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65791
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64111
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64342
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308414
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174073
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77262
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281311
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51940
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173232
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77341
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311602
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63974
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172284
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67608
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144062%77487
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1382208
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159652
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373799
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1162400
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56532
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55913
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1162795
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186310
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3246163
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%807319
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%924793
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24591
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3432393
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4036979
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491202
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%636992
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%789147
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330060
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135348
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184695
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430747
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%932617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77671
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283432
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282992
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77440
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52030
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51940
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309819
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154232%933243
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311602
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64361
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308486
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281311
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639934
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52118
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307766
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%934968
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77238
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308227
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%639532
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%639253
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153182%308414
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51809
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640633
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153042%64342
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65791
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307930
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283084
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77341
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1382208
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21650
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159652
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175904
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56532
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175720
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1162795
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373799
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1162400
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55913
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24591
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%924793
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%807319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186310
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3246163
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3432393
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4036979
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491202
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%789147
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%636992
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330060
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135348
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184695
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30458
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42090
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62204
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62000
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27202
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27098
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27057
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30649
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42526
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26070
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61977
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62134
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62070
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41973
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26909
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26265
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29624
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26404
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41627
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23395
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61964
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11031
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26574
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6553
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24255
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11142
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24153
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24533
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26464
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24337
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26610
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6889
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11183
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25301
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8264
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6049
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430747
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1106870
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1048077
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%906863
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307930
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308227
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639532
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640633
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1027125
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052114
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%933243
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%934968
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024130
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%932617
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022105
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639253
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308486
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1021978
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307766
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639934
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222003%1021456
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309819
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308414
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1020011
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125492%1382208
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2301765
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175904
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159652
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1162795
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%373799
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175720
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1162400
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186310
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3432393
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%807319
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%924793
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3246163
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4036979
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81677
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%636992
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491202
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%789147
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330060
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135348
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184695
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366464%430747
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985774%1052114
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861603%1048077
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754833%311602
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754723%282992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753023%283432
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752533%308414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751813%308486
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283084
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749223%934968
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748203%1022105
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747923%640633
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747733%1024130
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747663%1020011
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747483%639934
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747363%1021456
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747063%308227
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747063%933243
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746653%307930
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746233%639532
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745803%639253
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743773%932617
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743233%281311
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742633%1021978
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740843%1027125
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307766
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738113%309819
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193592%1382208
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718691%2301765
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483311%3246163
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477381%159652
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463861%1162795
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462951%175720
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462621%373799
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462471%1162400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461781%175904
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4036979
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3432393
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235370%807319
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232170%924793
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186310
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81677
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%636992
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%789147
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31770%330060
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135348
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184695
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491202
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62134
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29624
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41627
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180194
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193670
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62000
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62070
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193650
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61977
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62204
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61964
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181752
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41973
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30649
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180991
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42526
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207411
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206902
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27639
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8264
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19613
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143884%430747
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052114
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116973%1048077
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022105
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024130
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1021978
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110823%1020011
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1021456
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91373%639934
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91003%308414
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307766
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90803%64361
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90543%932617
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283084
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283432
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90133%64342
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89933%308227
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89543%311602
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89473%640633
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89463%934968
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639253
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307930
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89113%281311
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63974
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88113%308486
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309819
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%933243
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87773%282992
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639532
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672662%1382208
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2301765
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329751%159652
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1162795
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1162400
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373799
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175720
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175904
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186310
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3246163
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713940%807319
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%924793
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3432393
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4036979
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%636992
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%789147
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81677
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330060
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491202
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135348
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184695
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207411
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23395
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24153
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62070
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173731
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174073
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52030
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190237
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77440
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179245
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179543
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51940
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51809
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178931
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190193
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172680
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1382208
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52118
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64361
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179968
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190906
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179878
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77341
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178880
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172284
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174001
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189707
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172185
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178950
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189828
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21650
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77487
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173232
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55913
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56532
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159652
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1162795
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373799
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1162400
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4036979
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%924793
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%807319
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24591
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3432393
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186310
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135348
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3246163
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%789147
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19613
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%636992
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330060
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430747
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67608
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77341
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173232
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174001
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191295
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179245
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206902
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189828
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191542
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190906
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190474
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190237
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77671
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179968
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179878
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172680
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190193
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179543
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178880
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172284
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191589
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77262
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77440
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174073
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77487
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193670
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178950
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77238
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173731
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192092
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207411
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172185
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189707
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65791
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178931
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1382208
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83150
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56532
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159652
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1162400
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1162795
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55913
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373799
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%807319
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%924793
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491202
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186310
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3246163
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19613
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27639
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24591
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3432393
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4036979
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%789147
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%636992
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330060
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135348
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184695
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11183
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6553
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10508
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10497
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10437
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11091
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24727
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10933
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24533
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6889
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26560
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11915
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9740
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24153
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11142
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048077
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11076
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24255
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10590
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11769
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10718
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6049
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11412
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25301
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11031
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11245
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11609
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24337
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11085
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27057
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27098
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11199
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26464
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11014
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11095
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26574
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10455
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26610
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11104
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11857
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11078
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27202
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23395
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639253
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2510704
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5401368
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2051403
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2050684
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5400902
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1819625
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3188677
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5404402
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1225236
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1231237
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2049418
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1785296
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2049277
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1787146
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3810270
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2046912
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1882074
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2382786
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2301765
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4036979
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1042327
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1162400
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3246163
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670209
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159652
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%670495
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1162795
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3432393
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%924793
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119764
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%807319
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215062
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97956
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%636992
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%789147
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491202
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330060
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78257
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135348
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184695
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1374950
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165179
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1323765
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024000
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1305935
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1373415
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1413526
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%794772
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1267642
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1306599
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334301
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%976814
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415219
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%853314
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1277589
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019402
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1326967
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424245
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1372826
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020136
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1324994
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1412930
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99186
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71198
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86981
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1363347
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2049277
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1388525
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1225813
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2049418
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2046912
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2050684
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2051403
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1362113
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1882074
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1022962
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%736901
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2382786
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%778790
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1001992
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1005012
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1050493
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1006723
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%779827
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1089425
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1167770
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%736927
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1005871
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1022243
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1166881
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1168659
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1006777
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1023403
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%789272
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1002864
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3246163
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2301765
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4036979
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3432393
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1492826
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670209
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1388496
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159652
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511265
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1306599
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%670495
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1323765
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1305935
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1162795
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1387848
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1162400
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%924793
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%807319
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119764
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114833
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97956
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215062
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95115
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%789147
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%636992
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330060
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135348
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491202
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78257
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184695
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1069274
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791849
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786260
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791699
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1022270
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1053285
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792229
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1023207
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%786312
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749707
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787487
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785399
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%976814
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1069681
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1106870
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1017204
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1068538
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742709
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734348
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81677
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%779827
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1363347
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1005012
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1022243
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2050684
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1168659
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2049418
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1002864
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%736927
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1388525
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1167770
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1006723
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1225813
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2051403
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2046912
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1050493
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1005871
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%778790
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1166881
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%736901
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%789272
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1022962
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1362113
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1023403
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1001992
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2049277
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1006777
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1882074
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2382786
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2301765
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3246163
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159652
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%670495
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1162795
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%670209
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1162400
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4036979
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%924793
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114833
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%807319
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%95115
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3432393
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%215062
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119764
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97956
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%789147
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%636992
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330060
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78257
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135348
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184695
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491202
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1053285
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%976814
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%853314
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786260
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%786312
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791699
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1022270
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791849
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749707
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1069681
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1068538
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742709
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734348
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1023207
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1069274
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785399
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1017204
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792229
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787487
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%794772
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81677
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99186
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1882074
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%736927
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1785296
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2051403
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2049418
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1225813
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2050684
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2046912
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1362113
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%736901
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1225236
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1787146
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2510704
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2049277
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%778790
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1231237
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1388525
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1819625
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1363347
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%779827
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2382786
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2301765
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3432393
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1042327
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159652
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1162795
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%670495
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670209
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1162400
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3246163
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%924793
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%807319
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95115
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215062
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119764
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%636992
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78257
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330060
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%789147
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97956
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135348
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184695
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491202
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%786312
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020136
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1022270
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%853314
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749707
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024000
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%794772
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%976814
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787487
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785399
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1023207
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277589
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326967
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786260
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734348
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791699
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742709
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4036979
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5503365
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5401368
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5404402
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5735014
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5400902
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5737130
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3810270
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3188677
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3145807
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3432393
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3246163
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2382786
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2301765
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4036979
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1053285
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786260
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1022270
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787487
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791699
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749707
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791849
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734348
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1069274
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785399
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1023207
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1069681
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1017204
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1068538
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%906863
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%786312
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792229
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1106870
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1042327
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159652
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%869324
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491202
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%924793
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%807319
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1162400
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%789147
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330060
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1162795
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%636992
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373799
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108650
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108441
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184695
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%778790
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1785296
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%736927
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1787146
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2046912
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1363347
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%736901
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1819625
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%779827
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1362113
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2049418
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1231237
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%789272
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135348
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2050684
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1388525
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2051403
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1225813
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2049277
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1225236
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99186
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1882074
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186310
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78257
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1005871
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1006777
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1022243
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1001992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1002864
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1022962
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1006723
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1050493
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1023403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1005012
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81677
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1492826
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1305935
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1267642
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1323765
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1388496
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1168659
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1166881
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1167770
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1387848
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1089425
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1306599
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95115
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%670495
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97956
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215062
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77671
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119764
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189707
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190193
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191542
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179245
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52030
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191589
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178880
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86981
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77262
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173232
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190474
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77487
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172185
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173731
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65791
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179968
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172284
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191295
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192092
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174073
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77440
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77341
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52118
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179543
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172680
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189828
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190906
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174001
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77238
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178950
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179878
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51940
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178931
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277589
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%976814
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%853314
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1324994
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24591
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14005714
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8845609
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8841289
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11056888
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3432393
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4036979
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3145807
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3246163
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2382786
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2301765
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1042327
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159652
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%924793
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415219
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424245
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024000
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1023207
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%807319
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1019402
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%976814
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165179
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020136
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1324994
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787487
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1022270
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1326967
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%786312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1053285
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1413526
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%794772
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734348
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785399
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1412930
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786260
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34770%1277589
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742709
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334301
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%853314
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404073
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1819625
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1785296
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1787146
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5401368
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2510704
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5400902
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5404402
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3810270
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3188677
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5503365
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491202
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%789147
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330060
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%636992
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184695
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1162400
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1162795
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1231237
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2051403
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1225236
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135348
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2046912
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2049418
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2050684
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110810
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2049277
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111036
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78257
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%736901
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1362113
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%789272
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%736927
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%779827
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%778790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1388525
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1363347
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1023403
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1006777
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1050493
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1022962
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1005012
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1022243
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1002864
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1089425
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511265
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1001992
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1006723
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670209
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1166881
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1492826
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1005871
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1387848
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1388496
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1168659
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%670495
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1167770
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1882074
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114833
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1225813
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215062
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71198
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99186
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1306599
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1305935
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1323765
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1267642
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1372826
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1373415
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1374950
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97956
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307930
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639532
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63974
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51940
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65791
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95115
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%932617
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308414
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309819
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%934968
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51809
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307766
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64361
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640633
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283432
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52030
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308486
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308227
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64342
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%933243
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311602
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282992
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639253
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281311
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639934
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430747
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311602
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77341
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77671
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67608
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64361
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639934
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639532
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77238
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307766
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281311
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%932617
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77440
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308486
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%934968
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%933243
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52030
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283084
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63974
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640633
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51940
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64342
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307930
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64111
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77487
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77262
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639253
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51809
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308227
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309819
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283432
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65791
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308414
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175904
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159652
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373799
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55913
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1162795
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56532
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1162400
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175720
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24591
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3246163
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4036979
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186310
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%807319
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%924793
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3432393
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491202
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%636992
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330060
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135348
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%789147
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184695
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61977
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26070
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62204
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30649
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62070
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27202
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26909
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27057
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24533
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42526
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11031
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27098
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41627
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11142
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29624
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24153
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41973
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42090
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6553
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24255
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26610
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30458
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6049
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1413526
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1373415
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%794772
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1326967
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1374950
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1277589
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165179
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424245
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1305935
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1324994
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%853314
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%976814
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334301
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1372826
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1267642
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1306599
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019402
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1323765
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415219
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1412930
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020136
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024000
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758220
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2301765
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159652
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1162795
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%670495
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3432393
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670209
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3246163
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1162400
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99186
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%807319
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%924793
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4036979
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86981
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71198
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114833
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%636992
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%789147
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330060
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184695
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308227
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135348
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048077
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1021456
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307930
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307766
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311602
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022105
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308486
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282992
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1021978
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491202
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639253
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309819
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934968
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639934
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052114
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64111
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020011
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283084
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64342
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281311
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639532
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1785296
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1819625
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1787146
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%736901
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2049277
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%789272
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1225813
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1388525
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1225236
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2049418
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2050684
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1362113
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2051403
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2046912
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1363347
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%778790
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1231237
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%779827
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%736927
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1882074
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2382786
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1050493
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1022243
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1002864
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1005871
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1006723
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1022962
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1001992
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1023403
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1005012
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1006777
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2301765
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1042327
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1162400
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159652
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%670495
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1162795
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670209
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4036979
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%924793
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3246163
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97956
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3432393
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%807319
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95115
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215062
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119764
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%789147
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%636992
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330060
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491202
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78257
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135348
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184695
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1277589
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1324994
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1326967
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165179
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791849
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%794772
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%976814
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1053285
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791699
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1022270
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787487
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734348
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785399
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%853314
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1023207
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%786312
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749707
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786260
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742709
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792229
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99186
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1050493
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1001992
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415219
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1022962
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1387848
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1002864
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1306599
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424245
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1305935
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1023403
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1005012
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1006723
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1168659
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1167770
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1372826
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1388496
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1373415
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1374950
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1413526
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334301
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1166881
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1323765
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1267642
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1005871
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1089425
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511265
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1022243
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1492826
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1006777
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1412930
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1882074
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2301765
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159652
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%670495
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4036979
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1162400
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1162795
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670209
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%924793
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%807319
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3246163
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86981
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114833
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95115
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%636992
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%789147
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330060
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3432393
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71198
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78257
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135348
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97956
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1048077
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184695
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1017204
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%906863
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1021456
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1068538
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1069681
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491202
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1069274
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%934968
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024130
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1106870
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020011
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052114
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%933243
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022105
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1021978
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1027125
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%932617
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2051403
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2050684
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1819625
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2046912
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2510704
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1785296
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3188677
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2049418
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1231237
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1388525
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3810270
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2049277
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1363347
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1225813
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1225236
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1787146
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1362113
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1882074
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2382786
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2301765
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3246163
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4036979
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1042327
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3432393
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159652
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1162795
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670209
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%670495
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1162400
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%924793
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97956
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119764
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%807319
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215062
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%789147
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%636992
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330060
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135348
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491202
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78257
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334301
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184695
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%794772
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165179
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424245
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1053285
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1023207
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024000
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020136
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1324994
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019402
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1326967
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1413526
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1277589
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1374950
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1412930
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1022270
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1373415
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%976814
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%853314
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786260
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1372826
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415219
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792229
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734348
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%786312
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86981
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787487
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785399
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8841289
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5737130
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5735014
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8845609
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5503365
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4036979
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3432393
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3145807
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2382786
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2301765
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3246163
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491202
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1042327
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159652
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%924793
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%807319
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%789147
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%636992
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330060
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184695
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135348
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78257
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1225813
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1388525
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2050684
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1363347
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2049277
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1362113
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2051403
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2046912
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2049418
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1167770
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1022243
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1006723
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%789272
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%736927
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1022962
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%779827
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1005871
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%736901
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1001992
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1005012
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1166881
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1168659
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1023403
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1006777
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1089425
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%778790
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1002864
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1050493
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1388496
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1323765
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511265
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1305935
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1387848
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1306599
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1492826
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114833
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97956
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119764
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215062
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95115
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3810270
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2510704
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1819625
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5404402
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1787146
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5401368
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3188677
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5503365
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5400902
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1785296
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2382786
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2049277
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2051403
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2046912
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1225236
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2050684
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2049418
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1231237
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2301765
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4036979
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1042327
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3246163
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159652
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1162400
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670209
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1162795
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%670495
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119764
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%924793
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3432393
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215062
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%807319
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330060
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%789147
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%636992
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135348
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78257
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184695
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491202
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1267642
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1326967
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1373415
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1492826
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1306599
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1387848
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334301
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1372826
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1277589
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020136
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1413526
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1305935
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424245
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415219
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1324994
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1323765
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024000
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511265
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1388496
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019402
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165179
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1412930
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1374950
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758220
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1023207
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%853314
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1053285
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%794772
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3432393
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%976814
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1022270
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2301765
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159652
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%670495
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1162400
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99186
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670209
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95115
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1162795
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114833
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3246163
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4036979
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%924793
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%807319
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71198
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%636992
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86981
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330060
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%789147
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184695
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283432
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135348
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639532
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1021456
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282992
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1021978
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020011
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308227
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308414
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640633
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%932617
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934968
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%906863
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307930
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311602
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81677
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052114
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308486
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283084
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%14005714
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11056888
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4603547
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8845609
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8841289
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4036979
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3145807
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3432393
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3246163
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2382786
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2301765
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%491202
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1042327
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159652
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%924793
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%807319
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330060
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%636992
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%789147
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184695
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135348
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78257
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5401368
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5400902
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3810270
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5404402
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1785296
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2049418
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1225813
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2046912
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1231237
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1225236
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3188677
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2510704
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2050684
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2051403
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1819625
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2049277
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1787146
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119764
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215062
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97956
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5021484%2051403
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5021434%2049277
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5019034%1787146
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5014403%2050684
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5012993%3188677
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5012083%1785296
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5012073%2049418
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5009963%5401368
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5009033%2046912
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5006983%1231237
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5003393%5400902
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5002733%2510704
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5001993%5404402
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5001463%1819625
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5000273%3810270
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4990243%1225236
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63327882%1882074
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61668451%1382208
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11630101%2382786
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51010291%2301765
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria855451%3246163
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820331%1042327
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645610%1162400
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644150%670209
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642610%1162795
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642180%670495
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4036979
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3432393
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407230%924793
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332280%807319
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313970%215062
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282070%119764
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192330%97956
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491202
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82870%636992
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82690%789147
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65160%330060
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47910%78257
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44470%135348
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%184695
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1412930
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020136
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%853314
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1306599
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334301
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1277589
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024000
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1326967
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%976814
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1372826
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1413526
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415219
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1267642
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424245
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1324994
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1323765
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1305935
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%794772
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1374950
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019402
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165179
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1373415
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99186
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86981
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114833
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71198
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11095
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6889
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24337
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307650
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11104
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6553
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27202
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11183
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312284%307650
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214973%179968
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214943%179543
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214543%193650
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214463%180194
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214293%178880
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214203%206902
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213993%190906
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213883%61964
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213843%181752
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213763%62070
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213403%189707
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213263%192092
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213113%62134
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212983%190193
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212753%179245
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212713%179878
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212573%193593
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212333%191589
AtlansBahamutBlade212123%207411
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212113%178950
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212013%62204
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211803%62000
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211773%61977
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211703%191542
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211703%180991
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211383%190237
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211303%189828
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211113%193670
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210713%190474
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210683%178931
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209283%191295
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158512%1382208
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394351%83150
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261811%53943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261711%54290
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161631%373799
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60061%1162795
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59901%1162400
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40671%3246163
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731470%807319
AtlansBahamutRena +330000%924793
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27639
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18780%491202
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17220%8264
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14680%4036979
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13020%19613
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3432393
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8240%24591
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%789147
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%636992
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330060
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3030%135348
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184695
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11412
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12826
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10508
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10933
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11031
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24337
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10497
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11095
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11769
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11609
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10528
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24153
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24727
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10455
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10718
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11857
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11915
AtlansBahamutMace110%9740
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6049
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24533
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11014
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10590
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19266
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11078
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11382
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12951
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048077
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11199
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11085
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6889
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6553
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18571
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12825
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24255
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11183
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11245
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11142
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11091
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10437
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11104
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11076
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6472084%5401368
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6471834%5737130
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6467794%5503365
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6467674%2510704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6467184%5735014
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6464544%3188677
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6463174%5404402
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6456154%3810270
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6452884%5400902
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72654092%3145807
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61333481%1382208
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11307501%2382786
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria896231%3246163
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel857761%4036979
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker812091%1785296
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm808591%1787146
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade805131%1819625
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5801281%2301765
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0649910%1042327
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova522580%215062
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7516830%670209
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key516680%1162795
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7513900%670495
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye512830%1162400
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3432393
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3328820%924793
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266990%807319
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135330%330060
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65890%789147
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65780%636992
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39020%78257
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35620%135348
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491202
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19990%184695
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1022962
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019402
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415219
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1306599
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1006723
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1005871
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1373415
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1267642
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1050493
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020136
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334301
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1168659
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1022243
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511265
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1323765
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1387848
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1089425
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1424245
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1372826
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1374950
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1166881
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1492826
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1167770
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1412930
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2150%1005012
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1305935
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024000
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2100%1023403
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1413526
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1006777
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1388496
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71198
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86981
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95115
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114833
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12158826%5400902
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12134606%5401368
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12129496%5503365
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12128976%5735014
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12124736%5404402
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12115926%5737130
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73135692%3145807
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3033632%3188677
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3027562%3810270
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3432393
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61583671%1382208
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11549041%2382786
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4036979
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5954630%2301765
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0774890%1042327
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746800%3246163
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning529880%491202
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386120%924793
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315780%807319
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100230%636992
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99870%330060
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98970%789147
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74600%184695
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52090%135348
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45120%78257
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1166881
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1005871
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1050493
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%779827
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1006723
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511265
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1001992
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1388496
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1492826
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1006777
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1002864
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1306599
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1022962
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%736927
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1167770
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3330%1168659
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1022243
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1089425
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%736901
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%778790
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1023403
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1323765
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1267642
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1387848
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1005012
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%789272
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1305935
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86981
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97956
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114833
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95115
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119764
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor619715916%14005714
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413554411%8845609
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413193711%8841289
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412816911%11056888
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12764003%4036979
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3432393
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178043%3246163
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77239262%3145807
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63650301%1382208
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13567571%2382786
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52201871%2301765
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01787310%1042327
AtlansDeath CentRena +3889660%924793
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7725840%807319
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491202
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229720%789147
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228870%330060
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227590%636992
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170620%184695
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116570%135348
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105650%78257
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1819625
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9930%1787146
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1785296
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1225813
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2046912
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8980%736927
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2051403
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2049277
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%779827
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1363347
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1388525
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8770%778790
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2049418
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1362113
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8540%1225236
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8510%736901
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8410%789272
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1231237
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2050684
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1023403
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1050493
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1002864
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1022962
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1005871
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1006777
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1001992
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1005012
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1022243
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1006723
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97956
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95115
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215062
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119764
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62070
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41973
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27202
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27057
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23395
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27098
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26909
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26574
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307650
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62134
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26560
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24533
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180991
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1382208
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180194
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54290
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24255
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193650
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61977
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26464
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62000
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181752
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207411
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19613
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42526
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1162400
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26265
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193593
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41627
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53943
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%789147
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%924793
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25301
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61964
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24337
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26070
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114321100%14665
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3080155%1106870
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2800824%1069681
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2795864%1024130
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2795834%906863
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2795784%934968
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2795594%1069274
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2795294%640633
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2792894%1068538
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2791944%1048077
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2790994%639532
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2789934%1021978
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2787574%639934
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2787544%932617
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2787044%639253
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2786474%1052114
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2785764%1027125
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2784454%1022105
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2784234%933243
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2783294%1020011
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2779984%1021456
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32524794%869324
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61264842%1382208
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5762191%2301765
AtlansGreat BahaImp589011%3432393
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1493831%373799
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key492441%1162795
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4491411%175904
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye490321%1162400
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487321%175720
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit342641%186310
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336861%3246163
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4036979
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255540%807319
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248290%924793
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119180%81677
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48880%636992
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47870%789147
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38670%330060
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491202
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24250%135348
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15720%184695
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181752
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62134
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189707
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193593
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41973
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42526
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190237
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62000
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193650
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207411
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41627
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42090
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%190906
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61977
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%190193
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206902
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191589
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189828
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193670
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62204
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%191295
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41888
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%192092
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61964
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190474
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180991
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180194
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191542
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8264
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27639
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24591
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19613
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787487
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1069681
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734348
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1053285
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1023207
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1022270
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%786312
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%906863
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742709
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792229
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1106870
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1017204
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791699
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785399
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1068538
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749707
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1069274
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791849
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786260
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%869324
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2301765
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1382208
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373799
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108650
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108441
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1162400
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1162795
AtlansHydraRena +340%924793
AtlansHydraImp40%3432393
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4036979
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%807319
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%636992
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3246163
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177545%1106870
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176305%1048077
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176215%791699
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176045%1069274
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176015%1024130
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175965%1021978
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175825%1027125
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175615%906863
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175475%749707
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175265%1021456
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175045%1069681
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174845%791849
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174835%792229
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174795%1017204
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174775%1020011
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174135%1052114
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173525%1068538
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173515%1022105
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141014%869324
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670062%1382208
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542971%2301765
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128341%373799
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27621%1162400
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27231%1162795
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526491%108650
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526321%108441
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23251%81677
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21691%3246163
AtlansLizard KinImp21161%3432393
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20851%4036979
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714580%807319
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%924793
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10700%186310
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491202
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%789147
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%636992
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330060
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135348
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184695
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179878
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174001
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178950
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174073
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192092
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190906
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179968
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206902
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190474
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191542
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207411
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193593
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180991
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193650
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190193
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190237
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191295
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172185
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178880
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181752
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172680
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193670
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172284
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179245
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191589
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173731
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180194
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179543
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178931
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189707
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24591
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173232
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189828
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19613
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3037945%1027125
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3033985%1052114
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3033455%1021978
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3033405%1024130
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3032685%1048077
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3032555%1021456
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3032385%1106870
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3031195%933243
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3030835%1022105
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3030415%1069681
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3030155%1069274
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3028845%1017204
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3028415%934968
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3025275%1068538
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3023435%932617
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3019565%1020011
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3017755%906863
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32340174%869324
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61180982%1382208
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5708921%2301765
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540561%3246163
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456491%1162795
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453101%175720
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453041%108650
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451301%175904
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451161%1162400
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450331%373799
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450141%108441
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450091%186310
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4036979
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231060%807319
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230930%924793
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213540%81677
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3432393
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50380%491202
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44720%636992
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44000%789147
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%330060
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135348
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%184695
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189707
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180194
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179543
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191542
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61977
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62204
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207411
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178950
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61964
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189828
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179968
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192092
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190237
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193650
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190193
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%206902
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62134
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62070
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1450%193670
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190906
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178880
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179878
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179245
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178931
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193593
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190474
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181752
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180991
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62000
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191589
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%191295
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27639
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8264
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19613
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24591
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51940
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64361
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430747
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%933243
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639532
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1382208
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%934968
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640633
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63974
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283084
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308414
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67608
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639934
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64111
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311602
AtlansSoldierImp13%3432393
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1162795
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180284%307650
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109512%193670
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109092%179968
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109022%172284
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109002%172185
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108492%193650
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108472%193593
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108432%179878
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108422%77238
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108322%77671
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108272%191589
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108222%173232
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108122%77487
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108062%174001
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108052%190237
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108052%191295
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107692%190474
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107532%172680
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107432%77262
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107412%77341
AtlansValkyrieBlade107412%207411
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107252%190193
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107242%174073
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107152%179543
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106972%173731
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106952%77440
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106862%192092
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106842%178950
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106782%178931
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106622%189707
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106422%190906
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106382%206902
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106232%178880
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106102%179245
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105442%191542
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105292%189828
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689342%1382208
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356091%83150
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35811%1162400
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35301%1162795
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335021%56532
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334931%55913
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134871%373799
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3246163
AtlansValkyrieRena +318170%924793
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17320%19613
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%807319
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4036979
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12860%186310
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24591
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491202
AtlansValkyrieImp11710%3432393
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8340%27639
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%789147
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%636992
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330060
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135348
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184695
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11085
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6049
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26560
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11142
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11382
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26610
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11412
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6889
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11183
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6553
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24255
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26464
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048077
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25301
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24337
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23395
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24533
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24727
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11076
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26574
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11199
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11091
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11736264%307650
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1143313%173232
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1142253%192092
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1139363%180991
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1137153%193650
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1136913%193593
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1136693%172680
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1136363%181752
AtlansVeparTower Shield1136193%190906
AtlansVeparBlade1135743%207411
AtlansVeparLight Spear1135723%179878
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1135633%191295
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1135373%191542
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1134833%179245
AtlansVeparBerdysh1134633%193670
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1134583%172185
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1134313%179968
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1134283%191589
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1133933%174073
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1133923%178931
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1133223%172284
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1132583%179543
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1132473%178950
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1132313%190237
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1131733%180194
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1131123%190474
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1131023%173731
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1130383%189707
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1130143%190193
AtlansVeparLight Saber1129533%189828
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1129143%174001
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1127413%178880
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1127213%206902
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6875972%1382208
AtlansVeparDevils Key673772%1162795
AtlansVeparDevils Eye673492%1162400
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3527371%83150
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339621%54290
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337741%53943
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334641%56532
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333001%373799
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331771%55913
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173350%807319
AtlansVeparRena +3171600%924793
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168280%491202
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164300%27639
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124690%186310
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116110%3246163
AtlansVeparImp112880%3432393
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109510%19613
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90480%24591
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel45470%4036979
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31060%789147
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31020%636992
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25830%330060
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17020%135348
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10010%184695
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26560
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26610
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25301
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24153
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24727
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26464
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24533
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26574
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24337
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24255
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11031
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10437
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10933
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10590
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11382
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19266
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11857
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1048077
AtlansVeparMace300%9740
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11412
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11091
AtlansVeparKris290%10497
AtlansVeparBow290%11078
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11609
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6553
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6049
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11104
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6889
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10528
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12825
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10508
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11183
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12951
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11245
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11014
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12826
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10455
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11915
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11085
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11095
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10718
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11769
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11142
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11199
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307650
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424245
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1277589
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1023207
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1022270
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65483%853314
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415219
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%794772
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020136
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1372826
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1324994
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1373415
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1053285
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1326967
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64533%976814
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1019402
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1412930
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1334301
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024000
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165179
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1374950
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1413526
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758220
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1382208
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2301765
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734348
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%786312
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%742709
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785399
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787487
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786260
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%749707
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3246163
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%791699
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%791849
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111036
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1162795
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1162400
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792229
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110810
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3432393
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%924793
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%807319
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4036979
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114833
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86981
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99186
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71198
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%636992
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%789147
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330060
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491202
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135348
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184695
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105604%1053285
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1017204
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%794772
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787487
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791699
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%976814
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1022270
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786260
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1068538
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%791849
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97583%749707
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97553%742709
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97133%734348
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%853314
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96683%792229
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1023207
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1069274
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1069681
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785399
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%786312
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%869324
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1382208
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2301765
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373799
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110810
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1162795
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108441
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111036
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108650
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1162400
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3246163
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3432393
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4036979
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%924793
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%807319
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186310
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81677
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99186
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%636992
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%789147
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491202
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330060
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135348
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184695
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190906
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193670
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51809
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192092
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179543
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191542
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174073
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64111
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190474
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77440
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172680
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64361
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172185
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179878
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178880
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52118
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51940
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190237
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64342
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178931
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77341
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173232
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181752
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77262
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173731
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77238
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189707
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189828
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179245
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%190193
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191589
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178950
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172284
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77671
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191295
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179968
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77487
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19613
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1050493
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1492826
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1168659
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1387848
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1022243
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1167770
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1413526
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1372826
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1412930
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1002864
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1006723
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511265
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1323765
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1373415
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1306599
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1267642
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1006777
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1001992
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334301
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1166881
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1022962
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1374950
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415219
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1005012
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1089425
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1882074
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1005871
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424245
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1388496
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1305935
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1023403
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1382208
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1162400
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1162795
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4036979
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2301765
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%670495
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670209
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86981
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114833
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807319
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97956
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3246163
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78257
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%924793
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95115
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135348
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3432393
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%636992
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210556100%10831
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80282%1277589
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78502%1324994
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78022%1165179
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77492%1326967
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%976814
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404073
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%794772
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792229
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%787487
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%853314
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742709
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1023207
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791849
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786260
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%791699
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734348
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1053285
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785399
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1022270
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%786312
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%749707
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1382208
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4036979
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2301765
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3432393
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3246163
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%111036
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373799
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1162400
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110810
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1162795
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%924793
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%807319
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71198
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99186
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86981
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%789147
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%636992
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330060
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491202
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135348
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184695
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51809
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308414
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77341
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308227
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639934
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64342
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172680
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51940
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307766
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77671
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64361
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309819
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52030
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77238
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65791
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64111
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281311
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172185
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283432
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308486
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174073
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283084
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311602
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282992
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186310
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77262
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77440
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77487
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229835%742709
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205815%1106870
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1069274
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205035%734348
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1017204
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%786312
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204275%787487
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1069681
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%749707
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203865%1068538
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%785399
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%792229
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203065%791699
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202765%1027125
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%906863
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786260
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%791849
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166764%869324
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682842%1382208
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52271%1021978
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052114
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020011
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1021456
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024130
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022105
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1048077
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2301765
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373799
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108650
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1162400
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108441
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1162795
TarkanMutantImp27271%3432393
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%807319
TarkanMutantRena +316560%924793
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3246163
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4036979
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186310
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81677
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491202
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%636992
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%789147
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330060
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135348
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184695
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190237
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77238
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77671
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178950
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173232
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77440
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77262
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179245
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179543
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77487
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191295
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178880
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77341
TarkanMutantBlade100%207411
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179968
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189828
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67608
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172185
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206902
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172680
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192092
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191589
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179878
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189707
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190193
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178931
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190474
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191542
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65791
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174073
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173731
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193670
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172284
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174001
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190906
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24591
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53334%1424245
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53294%1024000
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%786312
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1324994
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51214%742709
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%786260
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51074%1413526
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1023207
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50894%1022270
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50844%1334301
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%976814
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50784%1412930
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020136
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%853314
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50494%794772
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019402
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1326967
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%785399
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165179
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1277589
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%734348
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%787487
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1053285
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449544%404073
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49524%1415219
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625842%1382208
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514271%2301765
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110810
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1162400
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69751%111036
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1162795
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3432393
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3246163
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%807319
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%924793
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4036979
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2250%114833
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86981
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71198
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99186
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%636992
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%789147
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330060
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491202
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135348
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184695
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64342
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282992
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307930
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%933243
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281311
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308486
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64111
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64361
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307766
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51940
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52030
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639253
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283432
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639934
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309819
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52118
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640633
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308227
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%934968
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%932617
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65791
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283084
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311602
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308414
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639532
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63974
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1168659
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1166881
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1492826
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1167770
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1089425
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511265
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1267642
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424245
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758220
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1305935
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1374950
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1306599
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334301
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1413526
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415219
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1412930
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1373415
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1323765
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020136
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165179
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1382208
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024000
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019402
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1388496
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1387848
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3246163
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2301765
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1162400
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1324994
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%670495
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4036979
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1372826
TarkanZaikanRena +320%924793
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%807319
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%794772
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670209
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%853314
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1326967
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277589
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1162795
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11104
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18571
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4244
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%636992
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41627
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83150
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189707
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184695
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308227
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283084
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%933243
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792229
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1053285
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791849
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1017204
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1069274
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1023207
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787487
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791699
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%869324
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785399
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1022270
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1069681
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%786312
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1068538
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786260
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%976814
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%789147
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%636992
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2301765
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108441
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1162795
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1162400
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108650
9Ax WarriorImp840%3432393
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373799
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742709
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734348
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3246163
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4036979
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1106870
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749707
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330060
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184695
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%807319
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%924793
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186310
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135348
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81677
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99186
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491202
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173731
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51940
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190193
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179543
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174001
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77487
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178880
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77671
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190237
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179968
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77341
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172680
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172185
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1053285
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791849
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1069274
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1068538
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%976814
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791699
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792229
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%853314
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785399
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%786312
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1017204
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1069681
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786260
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1022270
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787487
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1023207
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%869324
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%789147
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%636992
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2301765
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108441
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373799
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111036
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1162795
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1162400
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108650
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110810
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%794772
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3246163
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742709
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749707
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330060
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734348
9Bloody wolImp510%3432393
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184695
9Bloody wolRena +3460%924793
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81677
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%807319
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135348
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4036979
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99186
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186310
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491202
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191295
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178950
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64342
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52030
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51809
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77238
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52118
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64361
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191542
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173731
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191589
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178880
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172185
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77671
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190906
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181752
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77440
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430747
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52030
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174073
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172284
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174001
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309819
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65791
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77487
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173232
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282992
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308227
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283432
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173731
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281311
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52118
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283084
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172185
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51809
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51940
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308486
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77671
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77238
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307930
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63974
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307766
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64361
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77341
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172680
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77440
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67608
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77262
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64342
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308414
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311602
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%789147
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%636992
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373799
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55913
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56532
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1162795
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1162400
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186310
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3246163
9Cursed WizRena +3670%924793
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%807319
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330060
9Cursed WizImp500%3432393
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184695
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24591
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135348
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4036979
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491202
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307650
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30649
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26560
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24727
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6889
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27202
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30458
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24337
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27098
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24255
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24533
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26574
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26909
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%789147
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24153
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30400
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26265
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23395
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29624
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26464
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26610
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26070
9CyclopsSpear8542%26404
9CyclopsFlail8492%27057
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%636992
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6553
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11382
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11031
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11412
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11142
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11091
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11085
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11076
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11199
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1048077
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6049
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11183
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373799
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1162400
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1162795
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3246163
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491202
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330060
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%807319
9CyclopsRena +31810%924793
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184695
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8264
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135348
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25301
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4036979
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19266
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12826
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12951
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18571
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12825
9CyclopsApple30%76090
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430747
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77487
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189707
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67608
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179968
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51940
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179878
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178880
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174073
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77262
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190906
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77440
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179543
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77341
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77238
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173232
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173731
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192092
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52118
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189828
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193670
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190193
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190474
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172185
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172284
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51809
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172680
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191295
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190237
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77671
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174001
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65791
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178950
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178931
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179245
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%789147
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191589
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52030
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191542
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%636992
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83150
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55913
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56532
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373799
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1162795
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1162400
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3246163
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330060
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186310
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%807319
9Dark KnighRena +3580%924793
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4036979
9Dark KnighImp450%3432393
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27639
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19613
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135348
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184695
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491202
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24591
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430747
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%933243
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639934
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309819
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308414
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307930
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52118
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67608
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52030
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639253
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63974
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65791
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%934968
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283084
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77440
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77341
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640633
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77238
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77487
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64111
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282992
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307766
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51809
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308227
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639532
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64361
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308486
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77262
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64342
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283432
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311602
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281311
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77671
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51940
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%932617
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%789147
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%636992
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21650
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175720
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1162400
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56532
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373799
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175904
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55913
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24591
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1162795
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330060
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3246163
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%807319
9Death CowRena +31140%924793
9Death CowImp1000%3432393
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186310
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184695
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135348
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4036979
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491202
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41627
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26070
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30458
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27202
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24337
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61964
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62134
9Death CowFlail10%27057
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61977
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430747
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%932617
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1021978
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639253
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1021456
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640633
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639934
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022105
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024130
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307766
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309819
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639532
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%934968
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308486
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020011
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1027125
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308227
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307930
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311602
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%906863
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%933243
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308414
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%789147
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%636992
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2301765
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1162795
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373799
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1162400
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175904
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175720
9Death GorgImp1500%3432393
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186310
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1106870
9Death GorgRena +31100%924793
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330060
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1048077
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%807319
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052114
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3246163
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4036979
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184695
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135348
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81677
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491202
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430747
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311602
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1021456
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307766
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639934
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%932617
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639532
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308227
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639253
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1021978
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308414
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309819
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%933243
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640633
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283084
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283432
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282992
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308486
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022105
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020011
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1027125
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307930
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024130
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%934968
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281311
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%789147
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%636992
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2301765
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1162400
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175720
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175904
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1162795
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373799
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3246163
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4036979
9Death KnigImp770%3432393
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%807319
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330060
9Death KnigRena +3580%924793
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1048077
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186310
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184695
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052114
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135348
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81677
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42526
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193593
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42090
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181752
9Death KnigBlade10%207411
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41888
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180194
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193670
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430747
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020011
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1021456
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022105
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1021978
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024130
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311602
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64111
9DevilDragon Helm3300%932617
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%933243
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308227
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63974
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309819
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283432
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308486
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639253
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283084
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639934
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282992
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64342
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307930
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281311
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308414
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%934968
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64361
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307766
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639532
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640633
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%789147
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%636992
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2301765
9DevilDevils Eye950%1162400
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175720
9DevilDevils Key780%1162795
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175904
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373799
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186310
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3246163
9DevilJewel of Life580%330060
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4036979
9DevilImp500%3432393
9DevilRena +3480%924793
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052114
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1048077
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%807319
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184695
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135348
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491202
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81677
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1053285
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791849
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1069274
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1023207
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1068538
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1022270
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787487
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%906863
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785399
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791699
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1017204
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1069681
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786260
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792229
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%786312
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%869324
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%789147
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%636992
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2301765
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108441
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1162400
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108650
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1162795
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373799
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4036979
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3246163
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742709
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734348
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1106870
9Elite OgreImp1071%3432393
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749707
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330060
9Elite OgreRena +3870%924793
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%807319
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99186
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184695
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186310
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135348
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81677
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77341
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189707
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189828
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178880
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190474
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172284
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172680
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77238
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179878
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172185
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191589
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179543
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77671
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77440
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190906
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491202
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77262
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52030
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52118
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174001
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65791
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192092
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77487
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173232
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190237
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191542
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179968
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307650
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%789147
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26574
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180991
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62134
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42526
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61964
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191295
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27098
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29624
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26265
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193670
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41627
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26070
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26404
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26610
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191589
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61977
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180194
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62000
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26560
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27202
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42090
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41888
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30400
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30649
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26464
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207411
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192092
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193593
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190474
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193650
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181752
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62204
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191542
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27057
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62070
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26909
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206902
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41973
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23395
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%636992
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30458
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1162795
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1162400
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373799
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53943
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54290
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330060
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3246163
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%924793
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%807319
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184695
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19613
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135348
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25301
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491202
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27639
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4036979
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8264
9Hell HoundImp50%3432393
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10528
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11014
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11085
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048077
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11769
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18571
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11245
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19266
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11076
9Hell HoundMace10%9740
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12826
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11095
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11609
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11199
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12825
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10455
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12951
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11915
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11382
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307650
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42090
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190237
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190193
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42526
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62204
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190906
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180991
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193670
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61977
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191295
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181752
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206902
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62000
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62134
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180194
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191542
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189707
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62070
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192092
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41973
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191589
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193593
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193650
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41627
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189828
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41888
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207411
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61964
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190474
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%789147
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%636992
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83150
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29624
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30400
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30649
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30458
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54290
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27057
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1162795
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53943
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26070
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1162400
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373799
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27202
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26909
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27098
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26265
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26404
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%924793
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%807319
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330060
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184695
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3246163
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24591
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135348
9Hell SpideImp860%3432393
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491202
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4036979
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27639
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8264
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19613
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11857
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12951
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11769
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12825
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10437
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19266
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11076
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11412
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11199
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11104
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11095
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11183
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10718
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10528
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8286
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9675
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430747
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77262
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282992
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64111
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67608
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77487
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281311
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52118
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179245
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173232
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65791
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178931
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77238
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178880
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173731
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174001
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178950
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52030
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179968
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77341
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283084
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179878
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%789147
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174073
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172185
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%636992
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179543
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64342
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77671
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172680
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51940
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51809
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63974
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1362113
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283432
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2049418
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640633
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8205
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172284
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64361
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1027125
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77440
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1225813
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%976814
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308486
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1388525
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%906863
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1023207
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1363347
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%933243
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2051403
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186310
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022105
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1162795
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%932617
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1162400
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1021456
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307930
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307766
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639532
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308227
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791699
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791849
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191589
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%934968
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2301765
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55913
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189707
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2046912
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%853314
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190906
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190474
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1053285
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308414
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1017204
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%786312
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020011
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191295
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1021978
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190237
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373799
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4036979
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184695
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181752
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21650
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639934
9Illusion oRena +360%924793
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1167770
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024130
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491202
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1022270
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1388496
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190193
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%736901
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1882074
9Illusion oImp50%3432393
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786260
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639253
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165179
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1324994
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787487
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56532
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189828
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404073
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191542
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%789272
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792229
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192092
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%807319
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330060
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785399
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%779827
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670209
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24591
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2382786
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81677
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%778790
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1022962
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024000
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1166881
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311602
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1023403
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1050493
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175720
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1387848
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1277589
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1106870
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3246163
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1326967
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1001992
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111036
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1022243
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206902
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19613
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1089425
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2050684
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1492826
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1002864
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%670495
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%794772
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749707
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1168659
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175904
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1005012
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215062
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1324994
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1326967
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165179
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%853314
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792229
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786260
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785399
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1022270
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791699
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404073
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791849
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1053285
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%786312
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%976814
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1023207
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787487
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%789147
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%636992
9Iron WheelImp1280%3432393
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2301765
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4036979
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373799
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111036
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3246163
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1277589
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1162400
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1162795
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110810
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330060
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%807319
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%794772
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734348
9Iron WheelRena +3300%924793
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749707
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135348
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184695
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742709
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86981
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71198
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99186
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491202
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172680
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282992
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77238
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173731
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308227
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52030
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309819
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172284
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172185
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51940
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64342
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77262
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639934
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174001
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792229
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024130
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791699
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%906863
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1021456
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1069681
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1027125
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022105
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1069274
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1017204
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1068538
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1021978
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791849
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%869324
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020011
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%789147
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%636992
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2301765
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108650
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1162400
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108441
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373799
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1162795
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81677
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3246163
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4036979
9Ogre archeImp1241%3432393
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1048077
9Ogre archeRena +31041%924793
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330060
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%807319
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749707
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1106870
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052114
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184695
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186310
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135348
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491202
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173232
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189707
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193670
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178931
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181752
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180194
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178950
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193650
9Ogre archeBlade10%207411
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179245
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179968
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174073
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173731
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172680
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206902
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172185
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174001
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192092
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178880
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189828
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193593
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191295
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307650
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77487
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172284
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179968
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190193
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191295
9Poison BulBlade7881%207411
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178880
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178931
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173731
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174001
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179543
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190906
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173232
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193670
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77440
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172185
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179878
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77671
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193650
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190474
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77238
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172680
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189707
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178950
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191542
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193593
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190237
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206902
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192092
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77341
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77262
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191589
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174073
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189828
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179245
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%789147
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%636992
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83150
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1162400
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373799
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55913
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56532
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1162795
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330060
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%807319
9Poison BulRena +31250%924793
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3246163
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24591
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19613
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184695
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4036979
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186310
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491202
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27639
9Poison BulImp690%3432393
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135348
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24153
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11076
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11142
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24533
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26560
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11199
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23395
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430747
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179968
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174001
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65791
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64111
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51809
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64361
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179878
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172680
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190237
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178931
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77671
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51940
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64342
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77262
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178950
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67608
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172284
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77341
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52030
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77487
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173731
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63974
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190193
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179245
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179543
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77440
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189707
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174073
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190906
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173232
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77238
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172185
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178880
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189828
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%789147
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%636992
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21650
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1162400
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1162795
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373799
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56532
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55913
9Poison ShaRena +3790%924793
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186310
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3246163
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24591
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%807319
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4036979
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330060
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184695
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19613
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135348
9Poison ShaImp310%3432393
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26610
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491202
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11076
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23395
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11085
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11412
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24255
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1053285
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424245
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165179
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1324994
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1022270
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1023207
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787487
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785399
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%853314
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1412930
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1413526
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1326967
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415219
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%786312
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786260
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404073
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%976814
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%789147
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%636992
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2301765
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1162400
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110810
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1017204
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1162795
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792229
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4036979
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111036
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791849
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791699
9Queen RainImp490%3432393
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742709
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3246163
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%794772
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019402
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1277589
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734348
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330060
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184695
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%807319
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024000
9Queen RainRena +3330%924793
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020136
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135348
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71198
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86981
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99186
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749707
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51809
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491202
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64342
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307930
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64111
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281311
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52118
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283432
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65791
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77341
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639934
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77487
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1162795
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024130
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180991
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10718
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430747
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51809
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179543
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178950
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77440
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172284
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77487
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174073
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283084
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309819
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64111
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65791
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52030
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77262
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178880
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173232
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77671
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52118
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174001
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311602
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77341
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173731
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179245
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77238
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63974
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281311
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64342
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283432
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179968
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172680
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178931
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179878
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64361
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172185
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51940
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282992
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%789147
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%636992
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21650
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1162400
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55913
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56532
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1162795
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373799
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190237
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190193
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189828
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186310
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3246163
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189707
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190906
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191542
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330060
9Schriker2Imp410%3432393
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184695
9Schriker2Rena +3390%924793
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24591
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%807319
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491202
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135348
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4036979
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19613
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24337
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24533
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26464
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11076
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11142
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430747
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77487
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178931
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65791
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190906
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191295
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178950
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192092
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174073
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77440
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189828
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178880
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173232
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189707
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174001
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77238
9ShadowBlade7140%207411
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190193
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172284
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173731
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172680
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179543
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179968
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179878
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190474
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193670
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190237
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179245
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206902
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77671
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191589
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191542
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172185
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77341
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77262
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%789147
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%636992
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83150
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56532
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1162795
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373799
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1162400
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55913
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330060
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%807319
9ShadowRena +31140%924793
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3246163
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19613
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184695
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186310
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491202
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135348
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4036979
9ShadowImp540%3432393
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27639
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24591
9ShadowKris30%10497
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24533
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11104
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11915
9ShadowPad Armor10%11085
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
9ShadowVine Pants10%11095
9ShadowPad Helm10%10528
9ShadowBone Boots10%6553
9ShadowMace10%9740
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11382
9ShadowBone Pants10%26560
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27057
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11245
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10718
9ShadowTomahawk10%24337
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11183
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24255
9ShadowHand Axe10%11769
9ShadowBone Helm10%24153
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307650
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62000
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26265
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181752
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62070
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42526
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26909
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61964
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41888
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62134
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30649
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42090
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61977
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29624
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30458
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62204
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26070
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%789147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41973
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41627
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30400
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180194
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26404
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180991
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%636992
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6553
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6889
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27202
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24533
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26610
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24337
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27098
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26464
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26574
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27057
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23395
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24727
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26560
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24255
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24153
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1162795
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1162400
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54290
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53943
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373799
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%807319
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330060
9Skeleton ARena +31650%924793
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27639
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184695
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3246163
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8264
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135348
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491202
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3432393
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4036979
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25301
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76090
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11095
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10508
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11769
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12825
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11915
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19266
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10590
9Skeleton ARapier20%10933
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10455
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11014
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18571
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12951
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11609
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11857
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10528
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11104
9Skeleton AKris10%10497
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1882074
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1023403
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1267642
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1005012
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1050493
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1323765
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1022962
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511265
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1005871
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1166881
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1089425
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1412930
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1167770
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1020136
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1305935
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415219
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1387848
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1374950
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1372826
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424245
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1413526
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1006723
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334301
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1492826
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1022243
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1006777
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1388496
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1306599
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019402
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1373415
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1168659
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2301765
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1162400
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670209
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1162795
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%670495
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%807319
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%924793
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3246163
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4036979
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3432393
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86981
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95115
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71198
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114833
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99186
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%636992
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%789147
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135348
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78257
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330060
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052114
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491202
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%932617
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184695
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1106870
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1053285
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1068538
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749707
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944755%787487
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1069274
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1069681
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%786260
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%786312
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941805%785399
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%976814
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742709
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734348
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792229
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1022270
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791849
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1106870
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1017204
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791699
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1023207
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%869324
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2301765
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1162400
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108441
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373799
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108650
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4036979
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1162795
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3432393
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3246163
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%807319
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%924793
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186310
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99186
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81677
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%636992
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%789147
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491202
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330060
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135348
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184695
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172284
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77238
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174073
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173731
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189828
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77671
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77262
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52118
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179878
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174001
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64342
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189707
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178880
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51809
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178931
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77487
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51940
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67608
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190906
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178950
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77341
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179245
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65791
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64111
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172185
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63974
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179968
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52030
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173232
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172680
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64361
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179543
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190237
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77440
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190193
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19613
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24591
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190874%1415219
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1326967
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188614%853314
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1305935
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188174%1412930
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188014%1024000
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187754%1374950
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187554%1277589
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1373415
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187294%1165179
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186994%794772
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1413526
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1306599
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1372826
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186414%1424245
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1019402
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186084%976814
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1334301
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1267642
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185884%1323765
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185504%1324994
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1020136
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%758220
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2301765
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670209
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733051%670495
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1162400
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1162795
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3246163
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3432393
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99186
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%924793
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%807319
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86981
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4036979
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71198
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114833
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%636992
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%789147
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%330060
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135348
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491202
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184695
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311602
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1021456
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1048077
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%932617
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%934968
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281311
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308414
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1021978
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308486
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309819
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308227
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%933243
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022105
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639532
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640633
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283084
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307766
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64342
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639934
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020011
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639253
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307930
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64361
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64111
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282992
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052114
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283432
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024130
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115507%1388525
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112826%1225813
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1363347
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2049418
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2050684
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2051403
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110016%1362113
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109656%2046912
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2049277
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1882074
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2382786
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1005871
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%779827
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%789272
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1089425
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1022962
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%736927
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1168659
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1001992
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1002864
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1023403
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%778790
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%736901
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1005012
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1006777
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1167770
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1050493
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1006723
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1022243
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1166881
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2301765
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4036979
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3246163
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%670495
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1162795
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1162400
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670209
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511265
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1387848
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1323765
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1492826
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1388496
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1305935
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1306599
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3432393
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%924793
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%807319
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114833
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119764
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215062
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%789147
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%636992
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95115
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330060
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78257
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135348
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184695
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491202
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1017204
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786260
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792229
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1069274
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791849
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1022270
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%976814
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787487
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742709
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734348
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1068538
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1023207
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749707
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%786312
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791699
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785399
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1069681
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1106870
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1053285
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1277589
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%742709
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%786312
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1023207
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982224%1022270
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%734348
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791699
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1326967
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%791849
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%976814
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749707
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1053285
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787487
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1017204
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%853314
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%785399
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%794772
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786260
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792229
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1324994
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404073
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1162400
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1162795
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2301765
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111036
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373799
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110810
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3246163
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4036979
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%807319
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%924793
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186310
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71198
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99186
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81677
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3432393
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%789147
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%636992
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330060
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491202
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135348
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184695
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77440
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65791
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52118
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172284
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173232
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174073
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77238
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77262
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283084
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281311
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172185
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77341
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172680
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282992
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77487
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52030
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64342
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64361
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173731
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179543
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283432
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179245
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51940
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64111
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51809
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311602
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178880
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309819
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179878
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178931
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179968
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174001
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178950
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77671
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190906
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191542
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189707
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190237
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189828
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190193
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24591
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19613
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1882074
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1006777
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%789272
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39123%736901
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1306599
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1305935
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1023403
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511265
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1005012
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1089425
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1388496
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38713%1492826
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1022962
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1006723
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1323765
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%736927
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38423%1022243
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1387848
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%778790
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1002864
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1267642
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%779827
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1166881
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1168659
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1001992
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1167770
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1050493
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1005871
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2382786
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2301765
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3246163
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1162795
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670209
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1162400
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%670495
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%924793
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4036979
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3432393
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86981
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%807319
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95115
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97956
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114833
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%636992
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%789147
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330060
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491202
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78257
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135348
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119764
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184695
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1819625
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2050684
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1363347
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3188677
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1882074
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2051403
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1785296
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%736901
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%789272
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2046912
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2049418
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2510704
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1231237
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2049277
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1225236
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1225813
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4036979
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3432393
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1787146
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1042327
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%736927
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119764
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%778790
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1388525
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%779827
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424245
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024000
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1022270
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%853314
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1023207
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1413526
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1019402
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%794772
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%787487
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165179
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%786312
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1053285
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785399
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%786260
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1326967
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688903%1277589
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1412930
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1020136
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415219
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%734348
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686393%976814
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1324994
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%742709
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404073
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2301765
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1162795
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%111036
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110810
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1162400
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1017204
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791699
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791849
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792229
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749707
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3246163
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4036979
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3432393
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%807319
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%924793
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86981
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71198
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99186
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%636992
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%789147
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330060
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135348
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184695
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491202
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639934
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309819
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640633
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52118
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77238
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63974
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77262
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%934968
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52030
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308227
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51809
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283084
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308414
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%933243
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%932617
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282992
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77487
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77341
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308486
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307930
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311602
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77440
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639532
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65791
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77671
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64361
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639253
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64111
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307766
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283432
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281311
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67608
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64342
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51940
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24591
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186310
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30649
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62134
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41973
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30400
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42526
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42090
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62000
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41888
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61964
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61977
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41627
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62070
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30458
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62204
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29624
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307650
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180991
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193593
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207411
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206902
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193670
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181752
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193650
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27202
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27098
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26404
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27057
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180194
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26909
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26070
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26265
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3432393
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4036979
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373799
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1162795
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3246163
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53943
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54290
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1162400
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8264
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491202
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27639
11Chief SkelRena +34710%924793
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%807319
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19613
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%789147
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%636992
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330060
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135348
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184695
11Chief SkelApple170%76090
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12951
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10528
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12826
11Chief SkelMace130%9740
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10590
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10437
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11095
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11609
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18571
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11769
11Chief SkelBow110%11078
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11245
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19266
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10718
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10508
11Chief SkelKris100%10497
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11091
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12825
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11076
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10455
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11104
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11014
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11915
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11857
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11085
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11199
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42526
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62204
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41888
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191589
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180991
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190237
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190193
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193650
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192092
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62000
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42090
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189828
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193593
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191542
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180194
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62134
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41973
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190906
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41627
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191295
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193670
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189707
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207411
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61964
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62070
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181752
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206902
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190474
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61977
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307650
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83150
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53943
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1162795
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54290
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1162400
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8264
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373799
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491202
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3246163
11Dark SkullRena +39300%924793
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%807319
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24591
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4036979
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27639
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19613
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%636992
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%789147
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330060
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135348
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184695
11Dark SkullImp430%3432393
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11091
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11095
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11183
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10508
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11076
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11104
11Dark SkullKris120%10497
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12825
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10528
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048077
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11031
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18571
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10455
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11609
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11142
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12826
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11382
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10437
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6049
11Dark SkullRapier90%10933
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11915
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12951
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6553
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11769
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11014
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19266
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10590
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10718
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11199
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11085
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11245
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11078
11Dark SkullMace50%9740
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11412
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11857
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76090
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191589
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207411
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172680
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179878
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206902
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190237
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179543
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193670
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173232
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192092
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193650
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193593
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190906
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172284
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179968
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181752
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179245
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189828
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190193
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178931
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178880
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191295
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190474
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191542
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172185
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180991
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178950
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189707
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180194
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307650
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83150
11Giant OgreImp11520%3432393
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491202
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27639
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1162795
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373799
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1162400
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54290
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53943
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3246163
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4036979
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24591
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%807319
11Giant OgreRena +34560%924793
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19613
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%636992
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%789147
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330060
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135348
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184695
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24153
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6553
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18571
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24337
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11915
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11382
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6889
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11014
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10528
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12825
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11183
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11085
11Giant OgreRapier50%10933
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11609
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24533
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11031
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11142
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19266
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10590
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11104
11Giant OgreBow40%11078
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10718
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11095
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11857
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048077
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12826
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10508
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11769
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6049
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24255
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11091
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24727
11Giant OgreMace30%9740
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11245
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12951
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11412
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11199
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11076
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10455
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10437
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76090
11Giant OgreKris10%10497
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430747
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189828
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174073
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193670
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173731
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178880
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52030
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77341
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174001
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64361
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191589
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77440
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52118
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179878
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179968
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67608
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172185
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77238
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173232
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191295
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178950
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64342
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190193
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178931
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77487
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65791
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51809
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63974
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189707
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179543
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191542
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77671
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77262
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190906
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181752
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51940
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179245
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172680
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192092
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190237
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190474
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172284
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21650
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56532
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1162795
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55913
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373799
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19613
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1162400
11Magic SkelImp2000%3432393
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24591
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186310
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3246163
11Magic SkelRena +31190%924793
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%807319
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%789147
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491202
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4036979
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330060
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%636992
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135348
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184695
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6553
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26610
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25301
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26909
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11412
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048077
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24533
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26404
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11382
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6049
11Magic SkelFlail10%27057
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26560
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24255
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30400
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11104
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11199
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30458
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26265
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6889
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67608
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189828
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174001
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173731
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77487
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189707
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172680
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65791
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174073
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178880
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173232
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178931
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77440
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190474
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179543
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77262
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190906
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77341
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193670
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77671
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191589
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179245
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206902
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172284
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179878
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191295
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178950
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192092
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190193
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207411
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172185
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77238
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179968
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190237
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191542
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430747
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83150
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373799
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1162400
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491202
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1162795
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56532
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55913
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3246163
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19613
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4036979
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%807319
11Red SkeletRena +33230%924793
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27639
11Red SkeletImp2600%3432393
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186310
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24591
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%636992
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%789147
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330060
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135348
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184695
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27202
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11412
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11199
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11076
11Red SkeletBow40%11078
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11857
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11085
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10528
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11095
11Red SkeletMace40%9740
11Red SkeletKris40%10497
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10718
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11183
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11104
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11091
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26574
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10590
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11769
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10455
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6889
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24533
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11031
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11915
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23395
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26560
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10933
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27057
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24255
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26464
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11245
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11609
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11014
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11142
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25301
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67608
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179968
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172284
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77671
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173731
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77341
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51809
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77262
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179878
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77487
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65791
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179543
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%179245
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77440
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51940
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178880
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%174001
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172680
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178950
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178931
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52030
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%173232
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52118
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%172185
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77238
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%174073
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430747
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189828
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190906
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%190237
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%190193
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191542
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189707
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%192092
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283432
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309819
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191589
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%191295
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311602
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63974
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282992
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190474
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64111
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64342
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283084
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64361
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281311
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55913
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1162795
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1162400
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373799
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56532
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83150
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21650
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186310
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3246163
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24591
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%807319
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19613
12Chief SkelRena +32740%924793
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491202
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4036979
12Chief SkelImp2570%3432393
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%789147
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%636992
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330060
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135348
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184695
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11412
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26909
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24153
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30458
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27202
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23395
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048077
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27098
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26560
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26404
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24533
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6553
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11104
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6889
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25301
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11183
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26574
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24337
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29624
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26070
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24255
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11031
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11076
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11091
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26464
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11085
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6049
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11014
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26265
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26610
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10497
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10455
12Chief SkelMace10%9740
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27057
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11245
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10718
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
12Chief SkelRapier10%10933
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11142
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11095
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640633
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%639532
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307766
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64342
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282992
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51940
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309819
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77238
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307930
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311602
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52118
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283084
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308414
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%174001
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639934
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77671
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64361
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308227
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63974
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51809
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77341
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65791
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77440
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283432
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64111
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%174073
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308486
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52030
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281311
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77487
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%639253
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67608
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173731
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77262
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430747
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24591
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373799
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1162400
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55913
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56532
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1162795
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4036979
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3246163
12Dark SkullImp9240%3432393
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%807319
12Dark SkullRena +37440%924793
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491202
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186310
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%636992
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%789147
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330060
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135348
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184695
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1052114
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1048077
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1021456
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1024130
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1020011
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1022105
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1021978
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64111
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640633
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309819
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%639532
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%934968
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63974
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307930
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308227
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308414
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639934
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64342
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%639253
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283432
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283084
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311602
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%932617
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307766
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64361
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%933243
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282992
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308486
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281311
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430747
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2301765
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3246163
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175720
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1162400
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175904
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186310
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373799
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1162795
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4036979
12Giant OgreImp5960%3432393
12Giant OgreRena +34030%924793
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%807319
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%789147
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%636992
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330060
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81677
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491202
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135348
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184695
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1017204
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022105
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052114
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1106870
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1069274
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1027125
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1068538
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024130
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%906863
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1021978
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020011
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1069681
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1021456
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1048077
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640633
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639253
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%934968
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%933243
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639532
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639934
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%932617
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%869324
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81677
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3246163
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2301765
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373799
12Magic SkelImp1830%3432393
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108441
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108650
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1162400
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1162795
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4036979
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%807319
12Magic SkelRena +3720%924793
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186310
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491202
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%636992
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%789147
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330060
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135348
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184695
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178880
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181752
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179878
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192092
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178950
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173232
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189828
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179543
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206902
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190474
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190906
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190237
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191589
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24591
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191542
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191295
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179245
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180194
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193650
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193670
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1106870
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311602
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%639532
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1022105
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1027125
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308486
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%639253
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309819
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1021978
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%932617
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%933243
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307766
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1024130
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%934968
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%906863
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1052114
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640633
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639934
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1021456
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307930
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308414
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308227
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1020011
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1048077
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430747
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2301765
12Red SkeletImp5720%3432393
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175720
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175904
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1162400
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1162795
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373799
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3246163
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4036979
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186310
12Red SkeletRena +32520%924793
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%807319
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81677
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%789147
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%636992
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491202
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330060
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135348
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184695
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311602
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63974
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308486
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308414
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283084
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639253
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639934
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307766
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64361
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64342
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640633
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283432
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281311
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308227
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639532
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282992
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309819
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307930
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64111
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430747
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1048077
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052114
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1021456
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%934968
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020011
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022105
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1021978
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77440
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%933243
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024130
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%932617
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77487
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51940
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174073
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174001
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173731
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52030
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77341
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65791
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77262
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77671
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51809
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52118
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77238
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373799
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1162400
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1162795
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24591
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21650
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2301765
13Chief SkelImp2390%3432393
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3246163
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186310
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4036979
13Chief SkelRena +31740%924793
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%807319
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56532
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55913
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175720
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175904
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491202
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%636992
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330060
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%789147
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81677
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184695
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135348
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61977
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26610
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25301
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180194
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41973
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62204
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62070
13Chief SkelFlail20%27057
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27202
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42526
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193593
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26070
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61964
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26574
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24153
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26464
13Chief SkelBlade10%207411
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26404
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30400
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27098
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24337
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24727
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41888
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1106870
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022105
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1048077
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052114
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1021456
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639532
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020011
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1069681
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024130
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%906863
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1069274
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1027125
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1068538
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639934
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640633
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639253
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%934968
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%932617
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%933243
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1021978
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%869324
13Dark SkullImp9770%3432393
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2301765
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4036979
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3246163
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175904
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373799
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175720
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186310
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1162795
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1162400
13Dark SkullRena +32720%924793
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%807319
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81677
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%789147
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%636992
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330060
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135348
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491202
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184695
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61977
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41888
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192092
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193650
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190237
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62070
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190474
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42526
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181752
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62000
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191589
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189707
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193670
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191542
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189828
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190906
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193593
13Dark SkullBlade30%207411
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206902
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62204
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61964
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180991
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191295
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180194
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42090
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41627
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190193
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27639
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62134
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41973
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792229
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%906863
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1017204
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1021456
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1027125
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791849
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1106870
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052114
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1068538
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024130
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020011
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1069681
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791699
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749707
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1069274
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1048077
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1021978
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022105
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%869324
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81677
13Giant OgreImp3850%3432393
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2301765
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1162400
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4036979
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1162795
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108441
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373799
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108650
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3246163
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%807319
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491202
13Giant OgreRena +31230%924793
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186310
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%789147
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%636992
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330060
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135348
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184695
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178931
13Giant OgreBlade40%207411
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174001
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178950
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179968
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190906
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192092
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178880
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173232
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193593
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206902
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191542
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173731
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181752
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179878
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180991
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189828
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172185
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189707
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191589
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191295
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174073
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172680
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193650
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1277589
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786260
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%853314
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1053285
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791699
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1017204
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749707
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734348
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%786312
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1022270
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792229
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787487
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742709
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1324994
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1326967
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791849
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%794772
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%976814
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1023207
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785399
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404073
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1069681
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1068538
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1069274
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3246163
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2301765
13Magic SkelImp900%3432393
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4036979
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373799
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110810
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111036
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1162795
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1162400
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%807319
13Magic SkelRena +3390%924793
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99186
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71198
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%636992
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%789147
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330060
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135348
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491202
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174073
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77487
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174001
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311602
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52030
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64342
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65791
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77671
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307930
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184695
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172284
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308414
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309819
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308227
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308486
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792229
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742709
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1053285
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785399
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791699
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749707
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%786312
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1068538
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1017204
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1069274
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1022270
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1069681
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786260
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1023207
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734348
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787487
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%906863
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1106870
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791849
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%869324
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4036979
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2301765
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3246163
13Red SkeletImp2210%3432393
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1162400
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373799
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108650
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1162795
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108441
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99186
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%807319
13Red SkeletRena +3750%924793
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186310
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330060
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81677
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%789147
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%636992
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184695
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135348
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491202
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178931
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51809
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65791
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173731
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190193
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179968
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189828
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173232
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190474
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179543
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179878
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172185
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174073
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179245
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172284
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77671
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77487
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178950
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51940
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190237
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77262
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52118
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192092
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174001
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1106870
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1048077
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%906863
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1027125
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024130
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022105
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1021978
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020011
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052114
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1021456
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%934968
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639253
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%933243
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640633
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639934
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%932617
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639532
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1068538
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1069274
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1069681
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1017204
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307930
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308486
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308414
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311602
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308227
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309819
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307766
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430747
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%869324
14Chief SkelImp4010%3432393
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2301765
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3246163
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1162400
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1162795
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373799
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81677
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4036979
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186310
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175720
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175904
14Chief SkelRena +31290%924793
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%807319
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108650
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108441
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%789147
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%636992
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491202
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330060
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135348
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184695
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179245
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191295
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178880
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180194
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178931
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190237
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172284
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193650
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190193
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193670
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190474
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189828
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179878
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193593
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192092
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189707
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206902
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173232
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191542
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172680
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179968
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172185
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178950
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190906
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181752
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1053285
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785399
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1068538
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1023207
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787487
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792229
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742709
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%976814
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1017204
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1069681
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791699
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1069274
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791849
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749707
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%786312
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786260
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734348
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1022270
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1106870
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%869324
14Dark SkullImp10490%3432393
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2301765
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3246163
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4036979
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373799
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1162795
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108441
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108650
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1162400
14Dark SkullRena +33440%924793
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%807319
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81677
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186310
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99186
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%636992
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%789147
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330060
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135348
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491202
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184695
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172185
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51940
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178931
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52118
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190237
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174073
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63974
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179968
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173731
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179245
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77440
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77238
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178950
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172284
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190193
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64342
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65791
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178880
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77671
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77341
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179878
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190906
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173232
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172680
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64361
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51809
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77487
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64111
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77262
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189828
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179543
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174001
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189707
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52030
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24591
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1277589
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%786312
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1053285
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734348
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785399
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1324994
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1023207
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1326967
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787487
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%853314
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742709
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%794772
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786260
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1017204
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792229
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1022270
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791849
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791699
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749707
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%976814
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404073
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1069681
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1068538
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1069274
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2301765
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4036979
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3246163
14Giant OgreImp3660%3432393
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111036
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1162795
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110810
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373799
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1162400
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71198
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99186
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%807319
14Giant OgreRena +31510%924793
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%789147
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%636992
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330060
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135348
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184695
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307766
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308486
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52118
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173731
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77341
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65791
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64342
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491202
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172284
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281311
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77238
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77487
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308414
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308227
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173232
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63974
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77671
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172185
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52030
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51940
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174073
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283432
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307930
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172680
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77262
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174001
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283084
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51809
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77440
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309819
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64361
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311602
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282992
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415219
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1324994
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1373415
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%794772
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1374950
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024000
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1023207
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1022270
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424245
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1413526
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%853314
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1372826
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020136
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1053285
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1412930
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1277589
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019402
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%976814
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1326967
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334301
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165179
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758220
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786260
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%786312
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742709
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791849
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787487
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734348
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791699
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792229
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785399
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749707
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2301765
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3246163
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111036
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1162400
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110810
14Magic SkelImp640%3432393
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1162795
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4036979
14Magic SkelRena +3360%924793
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114833
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86981
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%807319
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99186
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%636992
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%789147
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71198
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330060
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135348
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491202
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184695
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024000
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1053285
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424245
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%786312
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786260
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%794772
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1324994
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020136
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1022270
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019402
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1412930
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785399
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1277589
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415219
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1023207
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1413526
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787487
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%853314
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165179
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%976814
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734348
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1326967
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742709
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404073
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1017204
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791849
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792229
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791699
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749707
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2301765
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4036979
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110810
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111036
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1162795
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3246163
14Red SkeletImp1880%3432393
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1162400
14Red SkeletRena +31070%924793
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%807319
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71198
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86981
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99186
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%636992
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%789147
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330060
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135348
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184695
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77440
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491202
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52118
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640633
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65791
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639934
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309819
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307766
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77671
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77262
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64342
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308227
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%933243
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308486
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639253
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51809
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308414
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64111
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63974
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283084
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52030
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64361
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283432
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%932617
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281311
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77487
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%934968
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282992
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791699
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1106870
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1069274
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1069681
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1068538
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1017204
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%792229
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749707
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791849
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1053285
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1021456
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1052114
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1021978
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1022105
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024130
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020011
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1027125
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1048077
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%906863
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785399
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742709
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1023207
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%787487
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1022270
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%786312
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%734348
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%869324
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%976814
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%786260
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3246163
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2301765
15Chief SkelImp3820%3432393
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4036979
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81677
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108650
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373799
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1162795
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108441
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1162400
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%807319
15Chief SkelRena +31280%924793
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186310
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%789147
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%636992
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99186
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491202
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330060
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135348
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184695
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190193
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179245
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172185
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178931
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189828
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180991
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174001
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179968
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191295
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180194
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173232
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178880
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191589
15Chief SkelBlade30%207411
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64111
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190237
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172680
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77671
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63974
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189707
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51809
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64342
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172284
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179543
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181752
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173731
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51940
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193593
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179878
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52030
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77341
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190906
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24591
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178950
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64361
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77440
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191542
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52118
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192092
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65791
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77238
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1277589
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1324994
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1165179
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1326967
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%976814
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1053285
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742709
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1022270
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791699
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749707
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%785399
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%786312
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1023207
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%853314
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%792229
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%794772
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791849
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%734348
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%786260
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%787487
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%404073
15Dark SkullImp19360%3432393
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4036979
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3246163
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2301765
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1162795
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1162400
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%111036
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373799
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110810
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%807319
15Dark SkullRena +33720%924793
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71198
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99186
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86981
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%789147
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%330060
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%636992
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135348
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491202
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184695
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173731
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308227
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77671
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173232
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308486
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64111
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311602
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309819
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283084
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77487
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308414
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51809
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307930
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77262
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51940
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282992
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77440
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52030
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281311
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52118
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64342
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172185
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174073
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639934
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307766
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283432
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64361
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77341
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%174001
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172680
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67608
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77238
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172284
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65791
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24591
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%976814
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1019402
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1324994
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1165179
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1023207
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1412930
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1024000
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1413526
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1020136
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1022270
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%853314
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1374950
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1415219
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1373415
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%794772
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1424245
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1372826
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1053285
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1326967
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1334301
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1267642
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1277589
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%758220
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2301765
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4036979
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3246163
15Giant OgreImp4310%3432393
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%111036
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1162795
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110810
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%670209
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1162400
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%670495
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114833
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%807319
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71198
15Giant OgreRena +31740%924793
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86981
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99186
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%636992
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%789147
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330060
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%491202
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135348
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184695
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052114
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281311
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308414
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024130
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311602
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282992
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022105
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307766
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020011
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1021978
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639253
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309819
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1021456
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283432
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%933243
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639532
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308227
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048077
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639934
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307930
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308486
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640633
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%934968
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%932617
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64361
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64342
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283084
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1511265
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1492826
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1089425
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1168659
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1166881
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1167770
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1415219
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1387848
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1388496
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1334301
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020136
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1374950
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1413526
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1019402
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1412930
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1306599
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1267642
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1024000
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1372826
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1305935
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1323765
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1373415
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424245
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165179
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758220
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4036979
15Magic SkelImp1280%3432393
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2301765
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3246163
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1277589
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1326967
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%794772
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670209
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1162400
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%670495
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1162795
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1324994
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%853314
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%807319
15Magic SkelRena +3500%924793
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99186
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95115
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71198
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86981
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%636992
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%789147
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114833
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330060
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491202
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135348
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78257
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048077
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%933243
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1106870
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307930
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024130
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308414
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184695
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1027125
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282992
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%934968
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022105
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%932617
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020011
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052114
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64342
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308486
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1326967
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1372826
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1373415
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1334301
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1277589
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1024000
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1020136
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1306599
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1165179
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1305935
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1387848
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1415219
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1323765
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1424245
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1324994
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1019402
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1267642
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1374950
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1412930
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%853314
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%794772
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1413526
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1388496
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%758220
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1053285
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%976814
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1023207
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1022270
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2301765
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3246163
15Red SkeletImp2700%3432393
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%670495
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670209
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1162400
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1162795
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4036979
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99186
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86981
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%807319
15Red SkeletRena +31110%924793
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114833
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71198
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%636992
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330060
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%789147
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135348
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491202
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184695
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307930
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307766
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%933243
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052114
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1024130
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308227
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%934968
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309819
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%932617
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282992
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639934
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311602
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281311
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283084
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1021456
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639253
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1027125
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1021978
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022105
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308414
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308486
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020011
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283432
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639532
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640633
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107660%1053285
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105000%791849
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104010%734348
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103450%792229
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103320%786312
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103040%976814
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102950%786260
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102900%785399
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102610%787487
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102560%791699
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102000%1022270
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101850%742709
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101830%1023207
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100800%794772
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100800%749707
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100630%853314
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80070%1017204
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58270%1069681
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57340%1068538
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56870%1069274
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49670%1024000
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46290%1019402
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45950%1165179
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45760%1277589
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45090%1326967
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45010%1020136
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43950%1324994
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328680%869324
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426960%404073
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2301765
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13950%3246163
16Chief SkelImp12890%3432393
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611070%110810
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1162400
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%111036
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1162795
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4036979
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108650
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108441
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99186
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%807319
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373799
16Chief SkelRena +35330%924793
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86981
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2840%81677
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%636992
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186310
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%789147
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491202
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330060
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71198
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135348
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184695
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51940
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51809
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64111
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63974
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173731
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174073
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640633
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77440
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65791
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308486
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174001
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307766
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77341
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77262
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52030
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77238
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193670
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173232
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308414
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172680
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77671
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77487
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189707
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181752
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64342
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52118
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191589
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64361
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178950
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179878
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172284
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189828
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282992
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190193
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172185
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190474
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192092
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639934
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178880
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178931
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639253
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311602
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283084
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639532
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308227
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179543
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24591
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281311
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283432
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179245
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191295
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190906
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179968
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191542
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307930
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190237
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304301%1415219
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303820%1024000
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303440%1323765
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303100%1267642
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302870%1306599
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302740%1413526
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302690%1334301
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302370%794772
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302160%1020136
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301690%1305935
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301260%1372826
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301250%853314
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301000%976814
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300700%1326967
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300360%1373415
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300120%1165179
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300070%1019402
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299900%1374950
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299470%1324994
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299260%1412930
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299180%1424245
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298980%1277589
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164910%758220
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549600%2301765
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3246163
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733310%670209
16Dark SkullImp33260%3432393
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732300%670495
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32220%1162400
16Dark SkullDevils Key31700%1162795
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31320%99186
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4036979
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20260%86981
16Dark SkullRena +316330%924793
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715840%807319
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8520%71198
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114833
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6090%636992
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%789147
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%330060
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135348
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184695
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491202
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64111
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%932617
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283084
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282992
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639532
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311602
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1048077
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309819
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640633
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308414
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64342
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052114
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639934
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639253
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022105
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281311
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307766
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1021978
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020011
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308486
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1021456
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63974
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283432
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64361
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307930
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%933243
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%934968
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308227
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024130
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81677
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202021%1511265
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199711%1166881
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199321%1168659
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198751%1089425
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198181%1492826
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195121%1167770
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109800%1334301
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109610%1413526
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109500%1412930
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109410%1323765
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109140%1306599
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108950%1424245
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108770%1415219
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108370%1374950
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108210%1024000
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108090%1372826
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107950%1388496
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107820%1267642
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107810%1020136
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107780%1373415
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106810%1019402
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106300%1305935
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106210%1165179
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105990%1387848
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581690%758220
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27260%4036979
16Giant OgreImp24960%3432393
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523810%2301765
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21810%3246163
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1277589
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18100%853314
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17950%1324994
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17940%794772
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17660%1326967
16Giant OgreDevils Key16350%1162795
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716240%670495
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16080%1162400
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715050%670209
16Giant OgreRena +39560%924793
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78220%807319
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71198
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7390%99186
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95115
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86981
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114833
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%789147
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%636992
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330060
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135348
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%491202
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78257
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184695
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1106870
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1021978
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024130
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%934968
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%932617
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308227
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1027125
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022105
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308414
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%906863
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639532
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%933243
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307930
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052114
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020011
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1048077
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307766
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1021456
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639253
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639934
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308486
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640633
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283432
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283084
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281311
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282992
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65791
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309819
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64342
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311602
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81677
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1388525
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1492826
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%736927
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1166881
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1089425
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1005871
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24500%1022962
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24500%736901
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1006723
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24430%1363347
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1362113
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24330%1006777
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1050493
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%778790
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1005012
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1168659
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24070%1023403
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%779827
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1511265
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23610%1002864
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23560%789272
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1225813
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1001992
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1022243
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23250%1167770
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1882074
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1305935
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1323765
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2382786
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1306599
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1387848
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1267642
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1388496
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2301765
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4420%3246163
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1162400
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%670495
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%670209
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1162795
16Magic SkelRena +32090%924793
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%807319
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114833
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1490%4036979
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%95115
16Magic SkelImp1150%3432393
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119764
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%789147
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97956
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%636992
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330060
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491202
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135348
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78257
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184695
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1022270
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1023207
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791849
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742709
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786260
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1068538
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1106870
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1017204
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%906863
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%786312
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1069274
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791699
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792229
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787487
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734348
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785399
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1053285
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1069681
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749707
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99186
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77280%1050493
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75610%1005871
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75460%1387848
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75180%1022962
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75000%1001992
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74940%789272
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74890%1006777
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74710%1373415
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74680%1323765
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74390%1306599
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74190%1005012
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74100%1168659
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73870%1388496
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73860%1006723
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73760%1089425
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73690%1511265
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73680%1022243
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73630%1305935
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73530%1023403
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73500%1492826
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73490%1334301
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73480%1374950
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72730%1267642
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72560%1166881
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72450%1372826
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72290%1002864
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72210%1167770
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651130%1882074
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515320%2301765
16Red SkeletImp13790%3432393
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710370%670209
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1162795
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79710%670495
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9600%1162400
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4036979
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3246163
16Red SkeletRena +36190%924793
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%807319
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97956
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71198
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%95115
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%636992
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114833
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%789147
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330060
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135348
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86981
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78257
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491202
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184695
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1021978
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1068538
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%906863
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1017204
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1069274
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052114
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1027125
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639253
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1069681
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639532
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024130
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1021456
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020011
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639934
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640633
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022105
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048077
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%932617
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%933243
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1106870
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%934968
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81677
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter668223%1415219
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm667803%1267642
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots667743%1019402
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow667713%1024000
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor666103%1165179
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots665863%794772
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction665793%1412930
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots665333%1326967
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage665263%1424245
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor664443%1324994
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm664423%1020136
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow664213%1277589
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm664153%1413526
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots663533%1334301
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow662743%1374950
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves662113%1373415
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves662093%853314
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants660643%1372826
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst438102%1053285
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants437952%1022270
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves436092%976814
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield435332%1023207
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5384142%758220
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309191%1388496
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask306621%1323765
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots306301%1387848
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306201%1305935
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants304751%1306599
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113140%2301765
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93200%3246163
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4036979
17Chief SkelImp81330%3432393
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775060%670495
17Chief SkelDevils Key73680%1162795
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773630%670209
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72990%1162400
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42650%114833
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39860%86981
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639440%110810
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639120%111036
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38720%99186
17Chief SkelRena +338330%924793
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738330%807319
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32730%71198
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13380%636992
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12790%789147
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10940%330060
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8110%491202
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135348
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184695
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020011
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281311
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%639934
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307766
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%934968
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1021456
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022105
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308414
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311602
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1048077
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308227
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%932617
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052114
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%933243
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639532
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283432
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1021978
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640633
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283084
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307930
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308486
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309819
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024130
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639253
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63974
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1027125
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64111
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64342
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64361
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186310
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81677
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2367324%1167770
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2361084%1492826
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2361014%1089425
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2355884%1511265
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2354544%1166881
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2350124%1168659
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1293952%1372826
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1291902%1374950
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290362%1020136
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1289552%1415219
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1286622%1373415
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286112%1334301
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285442%1267642
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285272%1019402
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285132%1388496
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1284942%1305935
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284242%1323765
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284112%1306599
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284072%1412930
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1282642%1413526
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1282572%1424245
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1282532%1024000
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1281792%1387848
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1276972%1165179
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976112%758220
17Dark SkullImp311341%3432393
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301230%4036979
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294780%2301765
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230060%3246163
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216230%853314
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214740%794772
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214000%1326967
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213940%1324994
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213510%1277589
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194560%1162400
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192470%670495
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191640%670209
17Dark SkullDevils Key190490%1162795
17Dark SkullRena +3121600%924793
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799050%807319
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91150%99186
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88360%71198
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82870%95115
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65820%86981
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114833
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37070%789147
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%636992
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28280%330060
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18280%135348
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15480%491202
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78257
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11730%184695
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1106870
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1027125
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%906863
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307930
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024130
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308486
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052114
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307766
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%934968
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639934
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640633
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1021978
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%933243
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020011
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639253
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308414
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639532
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%932617
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308227
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1021456
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022105
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1048077
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65791
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283432
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281311
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282992
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283084
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64342
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311602
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309819
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186310
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81677
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682652%1050493
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640032%1372826
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639442%1001992
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves638882%1388496
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638632%1002864
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638432%1168659
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638232%1166881
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638142%1023403
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637642%1267642
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637292%1387848
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637282%1006777
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637112%1413526
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636382%1492826
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636342%1005012
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636332%1373415
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636082%1374950
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635912%1415219
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635632%1089425
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635332%1334301
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635282%1412930
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635202%1424245
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634912%1511265
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634672%1005871
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634592%1305935
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634282%1323765
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634092%1006723
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633662%1167770
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633632%1022962
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633602%1306599
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633242%1022243
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481272%1882074
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145280%2301765
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795170%670209
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794510%670495
17Giant OgreDevils Key93690%1162795
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93260%1162400
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4036979
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3246163
17Giant OgreRena +358390%924793
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747520%807319
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47280%114833
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43100%86981
17Giant OgreImp38990%3432393
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95115
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%789147
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%636992
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%97956
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330060
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71198
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9470%135348
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78257
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184695
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491202
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1017204
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022105
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%934968
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1069681
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1048077
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020011
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%933243
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%906863
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1027125
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1106870
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024130
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%932617
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1068538
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1021978
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1069274
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1021456
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052114
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186310
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81677
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235903%1231237
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223092%1022962
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222352%1023403
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222132%1225236
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222042%736901
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221892%779827
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221822%2049277
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221592%1388525
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221302%789272
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221162%2050684
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220982%1005012
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220862%778790
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220852%1006723
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220752%1005871
17Magic SkelRune Blade220732%2046912
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220662%1363347
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220512%1001992
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220372%1050493
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220182%1022243
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220042%2049418
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219732%1002864
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219602%1006777
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219382%2051403
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219362%736927
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219342%1225813
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217452%1362113
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160982%1882074
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89861%1168659
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89381%1166881
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88371%1511265
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88131%1167770
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88081%1089425
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87001%1492826
17Magic SkelSpirit +180421%2382786
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4036979
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547511%2301765
17Magic SkelSpirit +039880%1042327
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37880%3246163
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731930%670209
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730820%670495
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1162400
17Magic SkelDevils Key30570%1162795
17Magic SkelImp27760%3432393
17Magic SkelRena +320620%924793
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119764
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716380%807319
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215062
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95115
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%97956
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%789147
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%636992
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%330060
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135348
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78257
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184695
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491202
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786260
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791699
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1053285
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1069274
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792229
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1023207
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734348
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%786312
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1068538
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785399
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787487
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1022270
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1017204
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742709
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%976814
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749707
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791849
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1069681
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%853314
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%794772
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71198
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81677
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99186
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494212%1388525
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469572%1023403
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467572%1001992
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467502%1363347
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466872%1006723
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466542%1002864
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466222%779827
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466112%1022962
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465992%1005012
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465822%1089425
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465132%736927
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464772%1511265
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463942%736901
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463942%1492826
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463532%1168659
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463142%1166881
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463082%1387848
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462992%1006777
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462792%1388496
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462422%1362113
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462172%1167770
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462152%1050493
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462012%778790
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461982%1022243
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461592%789272
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461062%1005871
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322172%1882074
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156141%2382786
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596960%2301765
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81520%3246163
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78270%1374950
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1372826
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77940%1306599
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77650%1373415
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77400%1305935
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77260%1267642
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76840%1323765
17Red SkeletImp68500%3432393
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1162400
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762320%670209
17Red SkeletDevils Key62010%1162795
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761450%670495
17Red SkeletRena +340620%924793
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4036979
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732040%807319
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28190%86981
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119764
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18200%114833
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%95115
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%789147
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97956
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11820%636992
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330060
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135348
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78257
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184695
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491202
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9740
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6889
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1048077
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6553
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10718
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11769
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10437
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10933
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12825
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11857
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6049
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10590
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10497
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12951
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18571
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12826
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11609
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19266
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11915
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1162400
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4244
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373799
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1162795
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135348
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%636992
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%807319
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491202
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%924793
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330060
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23395
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24533
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26574
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048077
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24337
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6049
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11091
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26464
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25301
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6889
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24255
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11076
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6553
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26610
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373799
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1162400
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24153
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1162795
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%807319
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%636992
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%924793
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135348
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27057
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6553
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27202
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24533
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26404
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6889
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1048077
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26574
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23395
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24337
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27098
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24255
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25301
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26909
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26464
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24153
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6049
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26610
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1162400
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373799
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10497
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10933
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1162795
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10718
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10508
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807319
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9740
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%924793
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62204
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26265
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307650
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27057
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42526
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30649
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41627
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41973
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27098
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62000
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61977
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29624
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61964
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27202
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30400
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62070
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41888
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26404
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26909
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26070
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62134
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373799
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54290
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1162795
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1162400
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491202
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%807319
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53943
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3246163
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3432393
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%924793
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27639
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8264
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%636992
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330060
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135348
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178931
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179245
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64342
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77238
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178880
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282992
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1162795
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172284
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77487
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179878
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191589
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307650
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23395
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27202
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26610
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6889
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30649
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27098
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26404
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24337
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26464
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30458
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24533
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25301
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29624
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27057
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24153
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24255
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26909
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26070
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26265
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11085
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1048077
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1162400
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1162795
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11076
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373799
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11091
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6049
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%924793
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%807319
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%636992
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491202
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135348
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330060
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%789147
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3246163
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8264
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6049
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10933
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24533
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6889
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11915
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11857
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24153
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048077
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12825
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24337
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10718
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18571
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11609
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1162400
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24255
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6553
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12951
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12826
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19266
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%807319
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11769
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1162795
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%924793
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373799
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9740
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307650
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61964
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192092
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206902
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180991
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193670
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61977
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62000
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207411
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191295
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193593
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41973
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190906
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191542
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190237
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42090
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42526
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62070
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189707
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181752
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193650
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190474
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180194
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190193
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189828
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62204
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191589
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83150
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30649
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29624
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30458
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26909
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26265
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27202
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1162400
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27057
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26070
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26404
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54290
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1162795
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27098
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53943
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373799
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4036979
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%807319
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%924793
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3432393
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24591
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8264
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3246163
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19613
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491202
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%789147
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135348
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27639
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330060
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%636992
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184695
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11412
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307650
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26070
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62204
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61964
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62070
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30649
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27098
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30458
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26909
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61977
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41627
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41973
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23395
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29624
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62134
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26404
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62000
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27057
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42526
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27202
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42090
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1162795
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373799
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1162400
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11183
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24255
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26574
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24533
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6049
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53943
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54290
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11031
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25301
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6553
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6889
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11142
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24337
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24153
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3246163
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26610
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26464
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%924793
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27639
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%807319
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3432393
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330060
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8264
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491202
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%636992
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307650
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61964
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180194
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206902
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42090
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181752
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193650
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61977
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41627
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29624
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30649
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62134
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62204
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207411
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180991
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62000
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41973
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193593
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3432393
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1162795
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53943
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373799
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1162400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54290
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%924793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%807319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27639
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491202
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8264
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3246163
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19613
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%789147
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330060
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%636992
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184695
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135348
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9740
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10437
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11609
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11769
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10455
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10508
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11915
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307650
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207411
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190906
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61964
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191295
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190474
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190237
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206902
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62204
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189828
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61977
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190193
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181752
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42526
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191589
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193650
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62000
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180194
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193670
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193593
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192092
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62134
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41973
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191542
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180991
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42090
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189707
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62070
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41627
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29624
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30458
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83150
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30649
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26404
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54290
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26265
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26070
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373799
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27202
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1162400
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27057
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53943
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27098
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1162795
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26909
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24591
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3432393
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%924793
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27639
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3246163
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491202
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8264
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4036979
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%789147
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807319
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%636992
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11199
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19613
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330060
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430747
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190193
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77440
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178880
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178950
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179878
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174073
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77262
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190906
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67608
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189707
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191589
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172284
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189828
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77487
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77671
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174001
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173232
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179245
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77341
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191542
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190474
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178931
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192092
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173731
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193670
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51940
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179968
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190237
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65791
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191295
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77238
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179543
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172680
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52030
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172185
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51809
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83150
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3246163
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55913
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56532
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373799
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1162795
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1162400
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%924793
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27639
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%807319
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186310
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19613
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491202
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%789147
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330060
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%636992
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4036979
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3432393
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24591
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135348
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184695
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430747
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640633
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1021978
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311602
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%932617
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1021456
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022105
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052114
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1027125
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1106870
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308486
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64342
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175720
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639934
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307650
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178880
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179878
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190906
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179968
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178931
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180194
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181752
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172185
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191542
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180991
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193670
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193650
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179245
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189828
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207411
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191295
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172680
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178950
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190474
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193593
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191589
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190193
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206902
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190237
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189707
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179543
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172284
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173232
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192092
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83150
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1162400
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54290
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373799
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1162795
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53943
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27639
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%924793
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%807319
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3432393
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19613
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3246163
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24591
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%636992
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491202
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330060
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%789147
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4036979
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135348
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6553
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11091
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24255
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11085
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307650
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180991
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26909
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62134
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26070
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42526
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41973
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41627
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62000
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29624
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61964
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42090
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62070
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181752
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62204
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30649
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30458
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23395
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180194
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6889
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24337
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27098
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6553
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24255
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1162795
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27057
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27202
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25301
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24153
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1162400
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24533
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26464
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373799
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53943
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26610
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54290
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%924793
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%807319
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8264
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3432393
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3246163
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27639
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330060
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491202
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%636992
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430747
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174073
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179878
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77341
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179543
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311602
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172680
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172185
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77262
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51940
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77487
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64361
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51809
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173232
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172284
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282992
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77671
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64342
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179245
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281311
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178950
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64111
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309819
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178880
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173731
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283432
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77440
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179968
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77238
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174001
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52030
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178931
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283084
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65791
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21650
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3246163
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1162400
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186310
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189707
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189828
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190237
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190193
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55913
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56532
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1162795
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%924793
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4036979
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373799
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191542
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3432393
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190906
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%807319
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24591
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%789147
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19613
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%636992
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491202
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135348
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11183
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307650
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193650
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206902
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179543
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172284
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77262
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172680
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193670
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190193
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189707
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192092
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173731
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190474
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174001
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190237
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178880
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179968
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83150
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193593
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190906
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191589
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191542
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179878
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77440
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189828
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178931
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179245
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77487
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191295
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1162400
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172185
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77341
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77238
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178950
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207411
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173232
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373799
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174073
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77671
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3246163
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19613
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56532
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1162795
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3432393
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%924793
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186310
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430747
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172284
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189707
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179543
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179968
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64361
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190237
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190906
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51940
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77487
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65791
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173232
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174001
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178931
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77238
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189828
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52030
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172185
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64111
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178950
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77440
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77671
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179878
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173731
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179245
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64342
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172680
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174073
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77341
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55913
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1162795
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56532
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3246163
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1162400
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373799
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19613
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%807319
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%924793
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186310
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24591
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330060
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135348
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%636992
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11199
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430747
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172185
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77262
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77671
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309819
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179245
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311602
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64342
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283432
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77487
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77440
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173232
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178931
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178950
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172680
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77238
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172284
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281311
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65791
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77341
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179878
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52118
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178880
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52030
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173731
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179968
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174073
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64361
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283084
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51809
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179543
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174001
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51940
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282992
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67608
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1162400
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3432393
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189707
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55913
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1162795
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373799
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56532
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190193
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190237
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189828
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190906
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191542
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186310
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%924793
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24591
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%807319
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491202
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19613
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%789147
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%636992
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330060
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3246163
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184695
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135348
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23395
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24255
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27098
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24337
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27057
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26265
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26070
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30649
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26610
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11412
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6049
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26574
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6889
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30458
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11085
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29624
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24533
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26464
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25301
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27202
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26404
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%934968
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307930
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639253
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309819
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311602
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430747
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283432
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282992
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1027125
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307766
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283084
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052114
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1048077
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1021978
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%932617
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024130
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639532
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281311
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640633
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%933243
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308414
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%906863
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308227
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1021456
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639934
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308486
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022105
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020011
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2301765
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373799
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1162795
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175904
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175720
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1162400
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186310
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%807319
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81677
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%924793
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491202
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%636992
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%789147
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135348
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330060
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3246163
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184695
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30400
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3432393
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27057
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787487
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1053285
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024000
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020136
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%853314
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1022270
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1162795
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404073
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%932617
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64111
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430747
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307766
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51809
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64342
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282992
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64361
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309819
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308414
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51940
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639253
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639934
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308486
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281311
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308227
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65791
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%934968
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%933243
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63974
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640633
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283084
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311602
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307930
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283432
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639532
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52030
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1162400
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175904
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175720
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373799
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1162795
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24591
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186310
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%807319
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%924793
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491202
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3246163
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%636992
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330060
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%789147
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3432393
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135348
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184695
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42090
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26404
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62000
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30649
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62070
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42526
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41888
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62204
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26265
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27098
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62134
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77262
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172185
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77341
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190474
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77487
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174001
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191295
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77238
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179968
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173232
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190906
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179245
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173731
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189707
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189828
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179543
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178931
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193670
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172680
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65791
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174073
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179878
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51940
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172284
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178950
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83150
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77440
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52030
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77671
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51809
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190237
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178880
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55913
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373799
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1162795
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191589
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56532
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192092
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191542
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3246163
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1162400
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4036979
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%807319
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491202
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%924793
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1027125
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1106870
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1021456
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1017204
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%906863
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1048077
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024130
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022105
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1021978
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1069274
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020011
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052114
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1068538
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1069681
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639253
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%934968
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%933243
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639934
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640633
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%932617
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639532
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%869324
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3246163
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2301765
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373799
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3432393
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108441
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81677
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1162400
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1162795
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108650
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%924793
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%807319
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491202
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186310
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%789147
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330060
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135348
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%636992
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191542
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173232
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172284
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191589
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052114
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430747
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1048077
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283432
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%934968
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%933243
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283084
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639253
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311602
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024130
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%932617
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639934
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309819
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308486
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282992
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1027125
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639532
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308414
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307766
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308227
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307930
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022105
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020011
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640633
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1021978
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1021456
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281311
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2301765
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373799
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1162400
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175720
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175904
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1162795
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3246163
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%807319
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%924793
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186310
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4036979
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3432393
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81677
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%789147
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%636992
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330060
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135348
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491202
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184695
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29624
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62204
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61964
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30458
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180194
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62134
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207411
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30649
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61977
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41627
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193650
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42090
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42526
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62000
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41973
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181752
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193670
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206902
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180991
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62070
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193593
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19613
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27639
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8264
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792229
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1068538
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791699
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749707
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1017204
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%906863
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1069681
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1069274
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052114
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1021456
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1027125
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791849
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1048077
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020011
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024130
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1106870
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022105
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1021978
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%869324
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2301765
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81677
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1162400
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1162795
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108441
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108650
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373799
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3246163
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4036979
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3432393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%807319
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%924793
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186310
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491202
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%636992
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%789147
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330060
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135348
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184695
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189828
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179968
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174073
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193650
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193593
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179878
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190193
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174001
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191542
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178880
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181752
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191589
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172185
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173731
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180194
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190237
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191295
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172284
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189707
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179245
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172680
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207411
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190906
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206902
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180991
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179543
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178931
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173232
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190474
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193670
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178950
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192092
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27639
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19613
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24591
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1053285
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742709
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1017204
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787487
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734348
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791849
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785399
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1068538
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1069681
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%906863
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1022270
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1106870
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1023207
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786260
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1069274
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%786312
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792229
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791699
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749707
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%869324
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2301765
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4036979
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373799
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108441
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1162400
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1162795
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108650
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3432393
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3246163
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%924793
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%807319
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99186
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186310
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%636992
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%789147
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81677
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330060
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135348
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184695
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491202
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190237
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191542
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77487
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190193
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172185
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52030
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77440
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174001
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77341
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173731
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67608
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179543
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178931
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191295
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174073
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178950
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52118
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51809
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192092
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179245
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179878
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77671
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172284
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190906
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77238
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51940
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190474
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172680
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77262
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173232
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65791
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189828
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178880
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179968
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191589
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189707
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19613
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24591
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024000
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334301
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1326967
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785399
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787487
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424245
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020136
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415219
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1277589
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786260
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1053285
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%786312
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%976814
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165179
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019402
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%794772
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1022270
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1324994
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%853314
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1412930
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734348
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1023207
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742709
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1413526
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404073
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2301765
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3246163
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110810
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111036
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1162795
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1162400
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3432393
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%807319
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%924793
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86981
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4036979
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114833
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71198
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330060
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%789147
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99186
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%636992
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135348
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184695
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491202
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51809
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639253
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308227
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%934968
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283432
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639532
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307766
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64342
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308486
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64361
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%933243
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311602
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639934
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%932617
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65791
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307930
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24591
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1225813
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1363347
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2050684
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1089425
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3246163
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1362113
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1388525
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2051403
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670209
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2049277
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2049418
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1162795
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2046912
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1882074
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305935
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1022962
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%778790
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1006777
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%789272
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1023403
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1168659
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1022243
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2382786
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1167770
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%636992
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3432393
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1277589
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1326967
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%794772
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1324994
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734348
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1023207
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1053285
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792229
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%853314
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%786312
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786260
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787487
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785399
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%976814
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791699
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1017204
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791849
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749707
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742709
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1022270
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404073
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1162795
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1162400
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2301765
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110810
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111036
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373799
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3246163
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3432393
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4036979
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%807319
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%924793
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71198
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186310
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99186
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81677
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%789147
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%636992
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330060
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135348
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184695
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491202
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172680
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281311
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64361
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172284
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283432
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173731
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172185
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51809
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179245
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51940
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178880
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77487
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52030
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77671
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311602
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309819
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282992
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64342
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174073
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173232
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179878
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178931
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77262
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77238
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77440
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77341
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179968
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65791
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178950
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174001
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179543
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189828
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190237
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189707
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190906
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19613
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191542
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190193
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24591
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1106870
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1027125
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%934968
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640633
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639934
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022105
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%906863
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1021978
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024130
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%933243
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%932617
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1048077
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1069681
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1068538
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639253
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1069274
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639532
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1021456
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052114
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020011
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%869324
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2301765
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4036979
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1162795
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3432393
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175904
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1162400
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175720
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373799
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3246163
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186310
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%807319
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%924793
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81677
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491202
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%789147
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%636992
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330060
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135348
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184695
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41973
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193650
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61964
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192092
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189707
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180991
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62070
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181752
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191542
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190474
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62000
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42526
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180194
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41627
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191295
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189828
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207411
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61977
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62204
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193670
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191589
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62134
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190906
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206902
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193593
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190193
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190237
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8264
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27639
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24591
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19613
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1372826
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020136
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1305935
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024000
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1387848
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334301
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1326967
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1413526
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1323765
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415219
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1324994
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424245
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1412930
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1267642
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165179
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1277589
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1306599
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019402
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1492826
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511265
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1388496
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1374950
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1373415
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758220
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3432393
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2301765
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4036979
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1023207
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1053285
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1022270
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%853314
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%976814
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%794772
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1162795
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1162400
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670209
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%670495
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3246163
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%807319
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%924793
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99186
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95115
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114833
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71198
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86981
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%789147
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330060
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%636992
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135348
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491202
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184695
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639934
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308486
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052114
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283084
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024130
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%934968
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1277589
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734348
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742709
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791849
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786260
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%794772
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%976814
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%853314
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792229
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1017204
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%791699
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787487
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749707
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1324994
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%785399
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1022270
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1326967
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1053285
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%786312
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1023207
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404073
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1069274
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1068538
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1069681
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2301765
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110810
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1162400
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111036
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373799
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1162795
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%807319
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%924793
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4036979
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71198
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3246163
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%636992
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%789147
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330060
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99186
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3432393
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135348
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184695
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283084
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281311
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172185
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77440
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283432
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51940
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77262
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309819
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1373415
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165179
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%794772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020136
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024000
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%976814
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1053285
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1326967
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1277589
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415219
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334301
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424245
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1022270
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1412930
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1023207
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1374950
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1413526
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%853314
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019402
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1324994
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1372826
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1267642
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758220
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2301765
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4036979
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110810
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1162795
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1162400
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670209
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111036
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%670495
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%807319
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%924793
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114833
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3246163
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3432393
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71198
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99186
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86981
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491202
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%636992
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%789147
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330060
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135348
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184695
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%932617
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282992
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%933243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308227
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1021978
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311602
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64342
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640633
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308486
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308414
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283432
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281311
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1021456
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048077
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307766
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024130
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%934968
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022105
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64361
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052114
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307930
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639532
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639253
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1413526
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1277589
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1305935
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1372826
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1492826
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1374950
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1412930
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511265
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020136
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334301
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415219
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024000
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424245
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1388496
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165179
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1387848
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1306599
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019402
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1324994
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1267642
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1373415
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1326967
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1323765
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758220
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2301765
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%976814
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%794772
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%853314
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1053285
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1023207
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1022270
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3432393
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670209
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%670495
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1162400
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1162795
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%807319
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%924793
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99186
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3246163
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4036979
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95115
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114833
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86981
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71198
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%636992
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%789147
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330060
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135348
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184695
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491202
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1027125
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639934
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%932617
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308227
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052114
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311602
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024130
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283432
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307766
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639253
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048077
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%934968
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640633
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307930
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%906863
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020011
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282992
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308486
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1021456
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639532
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%933243
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283084
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022105
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309819
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281311
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308414
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1021978
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1388525
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1168659
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%778790
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1089425
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1166881
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%736927
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%779827
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1387848
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1005012
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1001992
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1511265
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1167770
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1492826
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1363347
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1006777
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%736901
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1362113
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1388496
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1005871
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%789272
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1023403
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1002864
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1022243
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1050493
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1022962
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1006723
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1882074
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2382786
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2301765
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3246163
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3432393
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1162400
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%670209
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%670495
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1162795
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1372826
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1267642
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1306599
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1374950
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1305935
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1373415
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1323765
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%924793
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%807319
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%86981
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119764
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4036979
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114833
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95115
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%789147
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%636992
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%97956
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330060
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78257
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135348
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%184695
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491202
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5735014
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5404402
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5400902
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3810270
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3188677
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5401368
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5737130
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2510704
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5503365
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3145807
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2382786
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1785296
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3246163
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215062
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1787146
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3432393
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%670495
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4036979
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1042327
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1162400
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184695
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1162795
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1819625
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1050493
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1882074
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1023403
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1002864
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1373415
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1305935
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1005012
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1166881
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1022962
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334301
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1323765
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511265
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1388496
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1374950
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1089425
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1267642
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1168659
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1005871
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1167770
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1022243
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424245
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1387848
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1006723
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1413526
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1001992
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1492826
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1412930
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415219
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1006777
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1372826
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1306599
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2301765
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1162400
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%670495
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1162795
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%670209
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%924793
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3246163
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%807319
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86981
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114833
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95115
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4036979
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97956
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%789147
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%636992
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3432393
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330060
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71198
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135348
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78257
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491202
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184695
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1069274
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1069681
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1017204
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1048077
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020011
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022105
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1021456
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052114
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%906863
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1068538
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1021978
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1027125
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024130
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%934968
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%932617
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%933243
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1106870
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186310
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424245
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024000
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1326967
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1022270
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415219
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1053285
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165179
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%976814
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1412930
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%853314
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%794772
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1023207
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742709
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%786312
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019402
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1324994
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1277589
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1413526
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020136
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734348
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785399
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786260
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787487
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404073
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2301765
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111036
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1162400
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1162795
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110810
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749707
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791699
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792229
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1017204
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791849
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3246163
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%924793
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%807319
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3432393
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4036979
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86981
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71198
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99186
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%789147
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%636992
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330060
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135348
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184695
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491202
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%932617
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%933243
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308486
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640633
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311602
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307930
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77262
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308227
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639532
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639253
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52030
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282992
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51940
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283432
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51809
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65791
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%934968
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77440
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309819
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307766
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308414
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639934
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281311
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77671
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24591
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77487
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77341
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1819625
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1787146
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1785296
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2051403
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1363347
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2050684
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%779827
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1225813
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2049418
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1225236
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2046912
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%736927
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%736901
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1362113
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1231237
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%778790
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1388525
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2049277
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%789272
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1882074
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2382786
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1005871
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1050493
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1022962
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1023403
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1002864
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1001992
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1022243
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1005012
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1006777
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1006723
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2301765
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1042327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%670495
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1162795
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1162400
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670209
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3432393
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3246163
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4036979
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%924793
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%807319
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97956
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215062
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119764
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95115
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%636992
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%789147
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330060
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135348
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78257
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184695
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1326967
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165179
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1324994
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1277589
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491202
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742709
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%786312
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787487
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791699
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786260
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%853314
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1022270
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785399
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%976814
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791849
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734348
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792229
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749707
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1053285
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%794772
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1023207
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71198
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots406684%779827
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves405424%789272
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm405384%1001992
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots403154%1002864
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots402134%778790
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6316133%1882074
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear274973%1023403
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants272683%1372826
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants272463%1492826
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm271953%1005012
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves271923%1388496
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots271893%1387848
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves271883%1373415
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves271713%1089425
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots271713%1022243
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor271663%1167770
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace271563%1166881
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm271513%1267642
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor271283%1006777
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark271063%1050493
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor270543%1006723
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow270223%1005871
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves270023%1305935
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask269513%1323765
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants269123%1022962
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves269063%1511265
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants268933%1306599
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow268473%1374950
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction267923%1168659
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594411%2301765
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63361%1162400
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763091%670495
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762801%670209
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4036979
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61751%1162795
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47931%3246163
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340060%924793
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3432393
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732360%807319
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22370%86981
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17770%114833
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16620%97956
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13800%95115
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8780%71198
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8410%636992
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7790%789147
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6250%330060
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4680%78257
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4620%491202
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3710%135348
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2500%184695
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1017204
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1022105
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%906863
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791699
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052114
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1069274
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792229
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1069681
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1021978
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791849
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1021456
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1106870
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020011
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1048077
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1027125
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749707
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1068538
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81677
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6474250%1882074
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter458850%1363347
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots457860%1362113
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor457610%1006777
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants456800%2051403
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants456330%736927
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants456140%1225813
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark456120%1050493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow455810%2049418
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon455720%1388525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear455600%1023403
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor455210%736901
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm455000%1005012
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor454940%2050684
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots454940%1022243
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff454870%2049277
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade454810%2046912
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor454570%1006723
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots454450%1002864
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves454130%789272
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor454090%1167770
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots453700%778790
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm453440%1001992
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace452800%1166881
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction452670%1168659
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots452000%779827
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow451890%1005871
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants449070%1022962
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1236580%2382786
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144320%2301765
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94090%1162400
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94010%1162795
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793850%670209
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792630%670495
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77620%3246163
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel60620%4036979
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp59970%3432393
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358270%924793
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47490%114833
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747210%807319
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22200%215062
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21430%97956
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18770%119764
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12830%789147
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12480%636992
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12180%95115
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9650%330060
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6960%78257
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6050%135348
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3810%184695
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491202
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1053285
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%742709
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791849
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734348
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%853314
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786260
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791699
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749707
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1068538
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787487
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%786312
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785399
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1069274
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1017204
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1069681
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1023207
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%792229
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%976814
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1022270
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%794772
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99186
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81677
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1110411%1787146
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1106951%1785296
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1106091%1819625
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor973960%2050684
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots973160%779827
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants972060%736927
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants971810%1225813
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves970200%1225236
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon969840%1388525
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff969400%2049277
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream968880%1231237
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves968680%789272
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots968230%778790
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants967800%2051403
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots967800%1362113
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade967410%2046912
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter966670%1363347
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor966370%736901
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow964030%2049418
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6730420%1882074
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1358940%2382786
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants278840%1022962
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm278140%1005012
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor277820%1006723
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor277760%1006777
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear277500%1023403
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow276990%1005871
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots276930%1022243
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm276210%1001992
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark274820%1050493
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots272540%1002864
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5220710%2301765
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0179640%1042327
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161420%4036979
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7143730%670495
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye142850%1162400
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142590%670209
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key141750%1162795
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria95240%3246163
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389760%924793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79260%97956
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772760%807319
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55130%95115
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3432393
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46650%215062
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33130%119764
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21740%789147
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21370%636992
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16860%330060
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11210%78257
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11030%135348
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6540%184695
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491202
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1277589
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2300%1324994
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1326967
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2260%1165179
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742709
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%976814
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%786260
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792229
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1022270
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%787487
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%749707
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%786312
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791849
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1053285
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734348
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785399
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791699
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%853314
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%794772
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1023207
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71198
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86981
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2742281%2510704
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2739051%1819625
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2732311%1785296
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2730481%5404402
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2729711%5503365
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2729161%5400902
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2725971%3810270
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2724061%1787146
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2723361%3188677
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2716281%5401368
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1548480%2382786
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow459750%2049418
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants457730%2051403
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves456370%1225236
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade456370%2046912
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream455100%1231237
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff453820%2049277
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor453690%2050684
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5340560%2301765
Kalima 6Death CentImp314240%3432393
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria287720%3246163
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0275150%1042327
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4036979
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7221800%670495
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key220810%1162795
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7220520%670209
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219750%1162400
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164560%119764
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139610%924793
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118680%215062
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111210%807319
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67230%330060
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33470%636992
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32290%789147
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20390%491202
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17410%135348
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16720%78257
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10190%184695
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2372%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14005714
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1079
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11056888
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4603547
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4036979
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3246163
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3145807
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3432393
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2382786
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2301765
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491202
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1042327
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%807319
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%924793
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%789147
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184695
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1787146
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330060
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3810270
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78257
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1042875%1785296
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1039455%1225813
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1039265%2050684
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1038465%1787146
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1038315%1225236
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1038165%1819625
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1037385%1388525
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1036905%1362113
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1036695%3188677
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1036505%2046912
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1036255%2049418
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1036025%2510704
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1035735%2051403
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1035545%1231237
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1033785%2049277
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1032225%3810270
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1028525%1363347
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6601573%1882074
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1293911%2382786
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5180531%2301765
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel174861%4036979
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156341%3246163
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147021%1042327
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3432393
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118101%1162795
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118061%670495
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116591%1162400
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115971%670209
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374450%924793
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69490%97956
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760050%807319
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52770%119764
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46320%215062
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18220%636992
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18140%789147
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14290%330060
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9860%135348
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9080%491202
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8880%78257
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5330%184695
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1053285
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1277589
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019402
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1023207
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1374950
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1022270
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1412930
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%794772
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1373415
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1020136
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334301
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1190%976814
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024000
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165179
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%853314
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1424245
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1413526
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415219
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1326967
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1020%1324994
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1372826
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%791849
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792229
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785399
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787487
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742709
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749707
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786260
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%786312
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734348
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99186
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791699
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114833
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86981
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71198
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434051%1388525
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432791%1882074
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417901%778790
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416261%1006777
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415821%1167770
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415301%1168659
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414461%779827
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414291%1050493
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414231%1492826
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412971%1363347
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412851%1001992
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412371%1022962
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412061%1387848
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411971%1166881
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411941%1362113
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411471%1005871
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411391%1388496
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410501%736901
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409681%1023403
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409641%1022243
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409601%1005012
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409521%736927
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409491%1089425
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409051%1002864
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408171%1006723
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407961%789272
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407611%1511265
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213030%2382786
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131480%2301765
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86170%3246163
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85210%1162795
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84340%1162400
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784230%670209
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%670495
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3432393
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69520%1372826
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69500%1374950
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1323765
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69130%1373415
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1305935
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68810%1267642
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67820%1306599
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353660%924793
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%807319
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%86981
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119764
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4036979
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114833
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13140%95115
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97956
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%636992
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%789147
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%330060
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78257
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135348
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184695
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491202
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44030212%3810270
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44029612%5404402
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44020512%5737130
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43985212%5503365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43982512%5735014
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43979212%5400902
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43954712%5401368
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71248173%3145807
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1613632%2382786
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539691%3246163
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524051%4036979
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp477471%3432393
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5375291%2301765
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308721%1042327
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258731%1819625
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257881%2510704
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257241%3188677
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242891%1162795
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241761%1162400
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240771%670495
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240181%670209
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150830%924793
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123400%807319
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88790%491202
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36850%789147
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36810%636992
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28450%330060
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19830%135348
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18420%78257
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11130%184695
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%789272
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1387848
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1022243
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1306599
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1050493
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1023403
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1372826
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1373415
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1005012
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1168659
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1388496
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1323765
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1002864
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1089425
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511265
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1022962
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1167770
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1267642
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1006723
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334301
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1492826
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1005871
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1305935
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1374950
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1006777
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1001992
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1166881
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97956
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95115
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71198
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114833
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86981
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281311
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020011
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1027125
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%789147
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%636992
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052114
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307766
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308414
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308486
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1021456
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282992
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%934968
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311602
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%932617
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1048077
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639934
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024130
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639253
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1021978
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307930
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308227
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309819
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640633
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283432
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639532
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430747
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%933243
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283084
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022105
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330060
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2301765
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4036979
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175904
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184695
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175720
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1162795
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1162400
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3246163
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3432393
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373799
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186310
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%807319
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1120%789147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6920%1882074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1323765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul880%636992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark850%1050493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor800%1006777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves770%1089425
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1306599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm720%1005012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow720%1374950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow720%1024000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants720%1372826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots710%1387848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace710%1166881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves710%1373415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1412930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm690%1413526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction680%1168659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm660%1267642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants650%1022962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear640%1023403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots630%1022243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor620%1006723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots600%1334301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow590%1005871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1305935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor580%1167770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots560%1019402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1492826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves500%1511265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves480%1388496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2301765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1162795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3246163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7120%670495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1162400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%924793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%807319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3432393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%86981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785399
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless690%789147
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst670%1053285
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab660%742709
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786260
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration620%1106870
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow610%1017204
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield590%1023207
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask580%1069681
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1022270
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves570%749707
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves570%734348
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword560%786312
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792229
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3530%869324
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow520%787487
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves520%976814
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants520%791699
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield480%1068538
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star470%1069274
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%791849
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%636992
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life230%330060
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2301765
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye110%1162400
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1162795
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184695
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4036979
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373799
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%807319
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108441
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3246163
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3432393
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76090
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +530%108650
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186310
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99186
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77671
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81677
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785399
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%869324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1053285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1023207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%976814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1069274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734348
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1068538
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%742709
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%786312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%636992
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1017204
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%789147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1069681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787487
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1022270
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1106870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2301765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4036979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1162400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1162795
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%807319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3432393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%924793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81677
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless790%789147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm790%1413526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots790%794772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow770%1024000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1023207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter710%1415219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul710%636992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow700%1374950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1324994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves690%1373415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves680%976814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots650%1019402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1412930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1372826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1022270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%853314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst620%1053285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage600%1424245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%758220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow580%1277589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1326967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1162400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2301765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1162795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel160%4036979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%749707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots140%785399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab120%742709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%791699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%786312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3432393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%807319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135348
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1027125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1021456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1068538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1048077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%789147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1069274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%906863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1069681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%869324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1106870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%791699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1021978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%636992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1017204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330060
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2301765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4036979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1162400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1162795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3432393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3246163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%807319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190474
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%791849
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst570%1053285
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves560%853314
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1023207
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter550%786260
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask540%1069681
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield510%1068538
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves490%749707
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742709
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword480%786312
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves470%792229
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots470%794772
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves460%976814
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow460%787487
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants450%791699
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star440%1069274
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants440%1022270
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3430%869324
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless430%789147
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves430%734348
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow410%1017204
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots400%785399
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul360%636992
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life220%330060
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2301765
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373799
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108650
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1162400
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3432393
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111036
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1162795
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%807319
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110810
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184695
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135348
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186310
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3246163
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81677
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491202
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108441
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%924793
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76090
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77671
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%789147
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5660%758220
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%636992
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1267642
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1413526
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%853314
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1326967
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1424245
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter350%1415219
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334301
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020136
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1323765
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1306599
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024000
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life300%330060
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1388496
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1373415
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%794772
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1387848
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1305935
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1374950
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019402
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1324994
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor240%1165179
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1277589
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1412930
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2301765
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1372826
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3246163
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1023207
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%670495
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670209
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1162795
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184695
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%807319
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1053285
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1162400
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%976814
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86981
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1022270
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%924793
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3432393
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308414
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76090
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283432
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless480%789147
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul450%636992
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2380%430747
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173232
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282992
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311602
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77487
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174073
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308486
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77341
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64361
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword290%283084
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309819
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283432
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77671
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307766
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172185
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51940
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water240%77440
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52118
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants230%307930
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77238
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172680
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor220%52030
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308414
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173731
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308227
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear200%77262
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability190%64342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172284
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330060
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55913
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1162400
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184695
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373799
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135348
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56532
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186310
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3246163
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%924793
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3432393
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24591
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76090
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1162795
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4036979
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%789147
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1277589
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%794772
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1326967
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024000
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%853314
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%636992
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330060
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1267642
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019402
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424245
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1373415
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020136
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415219
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%976814
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758220
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1412930
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1305935
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334301
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1372826
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165179
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1413526
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1306599
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1324994
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1323765
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670209
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1374950
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2301765
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1162400
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184695
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3246163
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99186
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71198
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%670495
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%924793
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1162795
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86981
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1053285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%906863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1068538
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1017204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791699
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1023207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1022270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%789147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1069681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%786312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1069274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%636992
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%869324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1106870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330060
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2301765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3246163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1162400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1162795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3432393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%924793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81677
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4036979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%807319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots442%1387848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1006777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless422%789147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1882074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1022243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1374950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves402%1089425
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor391%1167770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark391%1050493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm391%1005012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%636992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1006723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1005871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants361%1022962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots351%1334301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1306599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1413526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1373415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction341%1168659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm341%1001992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1023403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction321%1412930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1267642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1166881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1492826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1305935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1372826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1388496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1002864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1323765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2301765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%670495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1162400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1162795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3246163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3432393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%924793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4036979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1068538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97956
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless630%789147
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2450%430747
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor420%933243
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor370%52030
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%636992
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283084
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%63974
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77341
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm300%932617
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe300%308227
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants300%307930
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283432
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65791
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword290%640633
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64342
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash290%67608
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants280%639934
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade270%51809
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%330060
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282992
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639253
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64361
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77440
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307766
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants250%311602
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77238
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%51940
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77671
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow240%639532
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309819
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask230%77487
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308414
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%934968
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308486
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77262
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm200%64111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield180%52118
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373799
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55913
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1162400
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1162795
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184695
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56532
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175720
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%807319
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175904
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135348
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24591
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4036979
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3432393
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76090
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186310
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30649
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27098
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62134
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29624
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%924793
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26909
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%789147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves580%934968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul530%636992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants500%639934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration490%1106870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants490%311602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor480%639253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash470%1052114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm470%932617
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword450%640633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe440%308227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1021978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1048077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield420%1024130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog420%906863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword420%1022105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor400%933243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1021456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm390%309819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor390%1027125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life270%330060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2301765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1162400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3246163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1162795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%807319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%789147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%636992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm490%309819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude460%1048077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2450%430747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%933243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash440%1052114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe420%308227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter410%308486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1021456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves360%934968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm360%932617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield360%307766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%639253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%282992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow320%639532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword310%640633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff280%1021978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff270%281311
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1020011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1027125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2301765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%330060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1162400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1162795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4036979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%924793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3246163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless680%789147
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2550%430747
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul480%636992
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield430%1024130
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor390%933243
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%639532
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640633
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield360%307766
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff350%1021978
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe340%308227
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash330%1052114
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63974
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots320%1020011
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%934968
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282992
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311602
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm300%64111
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022105
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants290%64361
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves280%283432
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639253
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308486
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants270%307930
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude260%1048077
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm260%309819
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword250%283084
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor240%1021456
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%308414
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm240%932617
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64342
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639934
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff220%281311
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330060
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2301765
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1162795
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4036979
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1162400
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3246163
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186310
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3432393
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175720
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175904
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373799
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184695
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135348
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%807319
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76090
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow860%1024000
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves850%1373415
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants810%1372826
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%976814
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves780%853314
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask760%1323765
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1413526
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless750%789147
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots730%1326967
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul730%636992
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots720%1334301
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165179
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm670%1020136
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants660%1306599
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm660%1267642
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter650%1415219
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction640%1412930
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow640%1374950
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots630%1019402
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor600%1324994
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758220
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1305935
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow580%1277589
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage550%1424245
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots490%794772
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670209
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330060
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2301765
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%670495
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%924793
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1162400
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation90%184695
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3432393
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99186
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1162795
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71198
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114833
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4036979
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86981
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135348
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +730%807319
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491202
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76090
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3246163
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%932617
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%933243
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%934968
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308227
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2051403
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%789147
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2049277
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1231237
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1005012
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1225813
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1006777
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%736901
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1022243
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1022962
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1006723
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2049418
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1882074
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1023403
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2050684
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1388525
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1001992
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1002864
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%736927
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1363347
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%636992
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%778790
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2046912
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1225236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%789272
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1050493
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1362113
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1005871
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1168659
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1166881
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2382786
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%779827
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1511265
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1167770
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%330060
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2301765
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%670495
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1089425
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1492826
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184695
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1042327
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3246163
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1162795
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%807319
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%670209
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1162400
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97956
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95115
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215062
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%794772
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4036979
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119764
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%636992
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1006723
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1005871
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1388496
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785399
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves844%792229
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow844%1017204
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants804%1022270
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves753%734348
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787487
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1023207
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%906863
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask703%1069681
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration703%1106870
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1068538
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%742709
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul653%636992
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%749707
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless643%789147
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants633%791699
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786260
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star613%1069274
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst613%1053285
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%791849
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3603%869324
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%786312
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330060
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184695
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108650
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2301765
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1162795
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373799
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3246163
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye100%1162400
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108441
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135348
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186310
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%807319
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4036979
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%924793
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81677
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3432393
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191295
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76090
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow980%1277589
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor910%1165179
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1324994
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1326967
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless560%789147
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves510%749707
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1022270
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter480%786260
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%636992
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1023207
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves470%734348
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves460%853314
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword460%786312
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%794772
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1053285
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow430%787487
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves420%792229
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots420%785399
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab410%742709
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%791849
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%976814
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%791699
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4370%404073
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life240%330060
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria140%3246163
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3432393
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2301765
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184695
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye100%1162400
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111036
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4036979
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110810
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373799
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1162795
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308486
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99186
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281311
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude720%1048077
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor700%1027125
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield670%1024130
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3630%869324
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog590%906863
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%636992
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves590%792229
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1069681
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants580%791699
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash570%1052114
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves550%749707
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword550%1022105
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020011
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection530%791849
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration530%1106870
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor530%1021456
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star520%1069274
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless510%789147
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield500%1068538
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1017204
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1021978
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330060
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2301765
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1162795
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1162400
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4036979
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108441
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184695
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108650
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373799
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81677
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76090
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp60%3432393
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%924793
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3246163
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +750%807319
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186310
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181752
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172680
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178880
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749707
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%789147
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1022270
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%976814
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1326967
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404073
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%794772
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%853314
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%786312
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787487
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1017204
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792229
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%636992
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734348
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742709
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786260
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1053285
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791849
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785399
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1324994
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791699
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330060
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1023207
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2301765
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1277589
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1162400
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1162795
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3246163
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110810
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373799
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81677
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3432393
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111036
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71198
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4036979
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186310
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184695
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65791
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%786312
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves650%749707
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1324994
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots590%794772
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield570%1023207
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1022270
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792229
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab550%742709
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow540%1017204
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1053285
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter510%786260
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404073
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow500%1277589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow480%787487
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots480%785399
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%734348
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves460%976814
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves450%853314
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection440%791849
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%789147
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%636992
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%791699
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots400%1326967
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1162795
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2301765
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation150%184695
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1162400
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life110%330060
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110810
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3246163
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3432393
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99186
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +650%111036
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76090
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373799
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%807319
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186310
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81677
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor780%1027125
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787487
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves730%749707
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots710%785399
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask700%1069681
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%742709
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow620%1017204
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter600%786260
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants600%791699
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog580%906863
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734348
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration550%1106870
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection540%791849
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star530%1069274
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless510%789147
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield510%1068538
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%786312
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%869324
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792229
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%636992
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330060
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022105
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052114
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield180%1024130
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048077
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2301765
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4036979
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1021456
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key120%1162795
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3246163
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1021978
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184695
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1020011
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373799
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108441
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3432393
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108650
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1162400
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%924793
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire30%81677
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76090
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190906
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77440
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791849
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785399
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%786312
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791699
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1017204
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1326967
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%853314
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749707
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742709
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792229
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%794772
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734348
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787487
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%789147
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1023207
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1324994
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404073
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1022270
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786260
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1053285
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%976814
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1277589
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%636992
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330060
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2301765
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1162400
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184695
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110810
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1162795
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373799
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111036
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3432393
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3246163
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%807319
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81677
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%924793
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor570%1167770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1882074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%789147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%736901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants470%1022962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves470%1388496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1168659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1002864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1006723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1005871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1006777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves430%1511265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm430%1001992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1387848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants420%1492826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm390%1267642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%779827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%636992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots390%778790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots380%1022243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1005012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%789272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask370%1323765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1305935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants350%1306599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1166881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves340%1089425
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark340%1050493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%736927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear320%1023403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life260%330060
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3432393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1200%2382786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2301765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1162795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1162400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4036979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%670495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%807319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%97956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%924793
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5800%758220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm760%1413526
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants730%1372826
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless710%789147
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1374950
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul660%636992
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow660%1277589
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%794772
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots640%1019402
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots620%1326967
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor620%1165179
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm620%1020136
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots600%1334301
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1373415
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1053285
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%976814
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1023207
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves570%853314
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage560%1424245
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow550%1024000
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1022270
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor440%1324994
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction440%1412930
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter380%1415219
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life260%330060
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2301765
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4036979
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%786260
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792229
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%791699
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749707
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%742709
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1162400
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%791849
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184695
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key120%1162795
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110810
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785399
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3246163
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787487
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%111036
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%924793
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%786312
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734348
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135348
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86981
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71198
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99186
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3432393
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114833
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%807319
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless580%789147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2560%430747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%636992
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow320%189707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor310%52030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask270%77487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear260%179878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants250%179968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants240%173731
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade240%51809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability230%64342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants220%64361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%63974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%330060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%178950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%190237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water160%77440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3100%56532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye80%1162400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1162795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%924793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3432393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135348
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%789147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1882074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%636992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1267642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots450%1334301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1413526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1168659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1412930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1323765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1388496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants340%1022962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1005871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1424245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1374950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1050493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1089425
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1305935
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear300%1023403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1022243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1306599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1005012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1166881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1019402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1387848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1006777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1492826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1373415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1415219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1006723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1167770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1372826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%924793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2301765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3246163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%670495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1162795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1162400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%807319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3432393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4036979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%906863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1413526
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage520%1424245
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1277589
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%853314
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves470%976814
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%786312
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%789147
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024000
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4410%404073
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1022270
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor410%1165179
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1023207
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab400%742709
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter380%1415219
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%636992
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots380%794772
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots370%1326967
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves360%734348
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1412930
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm330%1020136
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots330%1019402
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow330%787487
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%786260
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots300%785399
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst290%1053285
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor250%1324994
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330060
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184695
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2301765
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792229
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110810
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1162795
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1017204
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791849
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1162400
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111036
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%791699
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%924793
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749707
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4036979
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86981
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3432393
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135348
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%933243
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%807319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless730%789147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5520%758220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%794772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul500%636992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves480%853314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1306599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019402
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves450%1373415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1323765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1374950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants420%1372826
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1387848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1388496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1412930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter400%1415219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1413526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm390%1267642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor380%1165179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1277589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1305935
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots340%1326967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1324994
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3246163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%670495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2301765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1023207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%976814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1053285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1162400
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1022270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +760%670209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135348
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1162795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4036979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%924793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3432393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491202
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%789147
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1069274
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%906863
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1048077
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1021456
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%934968
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1027125
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1069681
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%933243
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1021978
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1106870
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640633
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024130
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639253
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022105
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%932617
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639532
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020011
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639934
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%636992
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052114
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1068538
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%869324
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330060
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2301765
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184695
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373799
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1162795
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186310
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175904
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175720
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1162400
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135348
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%924793
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3246163
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424245
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1023207
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst540%1053285
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%976814
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4520%404073
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless510%789147
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1324994
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020136
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1277589
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787487
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor470%1165179
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024000
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots470%1326967
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter460%786260
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%636992
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1412930
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019402
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots420%794772
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter410%1415219
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%786312
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785399
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%742709
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves380%734348
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1413526
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots340%1334301
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants340%1022270
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves340%853314
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330060
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4036979
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1162795
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110810
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2301765
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3432393
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184695
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111036
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%807319
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1162400
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%924793
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135348
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3246163
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71198
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99186
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114833
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86981
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307766
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51809
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76090
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1492826
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1167770
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1089425
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511265
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction674%1168659
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1166881
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless624%789147
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul533%636992
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1019402
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1412930
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage443%1424245
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1373415
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5432%758220
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020136
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves422%1305935
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165179
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask412%1323765
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves392%1388496
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1306599
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1372826
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm362%1267642
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1374950
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1387848
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415219
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm312%1413526
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024000
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334301
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330060
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1162795
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1162400
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3246163
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2301765
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%670495
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%794772
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%853314
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1277589
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1324994
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4036979
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation60%184695
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670209
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%924793
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135348
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%807319
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71198
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1326967
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86981
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76090
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491202
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1021978
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052114
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3432393
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024130
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%933243
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1278997%789147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul956685%636992
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst724334%1053285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3672554%869324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves649174%976814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask648674%1069681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star648114%1069274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow646914%787487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword646754%786312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter646574%786260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab646134%742709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves646034%734348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield645934%1023207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves644994%749707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants644334%1022270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection644024%791849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots643824%785399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants643314%791699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow642724%1017204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves641924%792229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield641724%1068538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration641124%1106870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286772%330060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201681%2301765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation190221%184695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126711%1162400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126371%373799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124861%108650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123281%1162795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122521%108441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4036979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80580%3432393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766820%807319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364770%924793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63140%3246163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51730%135348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45350%186310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27560%99186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17290%81677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%189828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%174001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19613
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1513996%789147
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1135844%636992
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6796243%1882074
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream721713%1231237
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots692823%778790
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor692203%1006777
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon691313%1388525
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor690873%736901
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor690703%1006723
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff690413%2049277
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots689933%1002864
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots689763%1362113
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants689743%2051403
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots689593%779827
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants689583%736927
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants689333%1225813
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow689263%1005871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants689073%1022962
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark689043%1050493
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm688773%1005012
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots687563%1022243
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves687273%1225236
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor687183%2050684
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade687083%2046912
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm686833%1001992
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves686473%789272
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow685943%2049418
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter685433%1363347
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear683963%1023403
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1391932%2382786
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life343211%330060
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor276471%1167770
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction276401%1168659
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves275801%1089425
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves275771%1511265
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace275361%1166881
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants272481%1492826
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238151%2301765
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation225511%184695
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0196931%1042327
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147801%1162795
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146901%670495
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145891%1162400
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144041%670209
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394530%924793
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780050%807319
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72780%3432393
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68460%4036979
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63880%135348
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria50290%3246163
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49840%215062
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42520%95115
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39470%119764
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35560%97956
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10910%78257
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734348
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%749707
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1053285
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%787487
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%786312
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%976814
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%794772
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791849
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742709
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1069681
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%853314
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1069274
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1023207
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792229
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786260
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785399
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1068538
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1022270
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1017204
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791699
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491202
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81677
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71198
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99186
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless961226%789147
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul711495%636992
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4502113%404073
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow487093%1277589
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants462953%1022270
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow462213%787487
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots461963%1326967
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow461533%1017204
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield460893%1023207
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves460493%853314
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection460313%791849
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves460263%976814
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves460003%734348
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter459853%786260
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab459803%742709
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots459183%785399
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword458823%786312
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots458713%794772
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants458623%791699
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor457753%1324994
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst457183%1053285
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves456623%792229
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves456573%749707
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214881%330060
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye187281%1162400
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key185431%1162795
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151631%2301765
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation143421%184695
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193031%373799
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692461%111036
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692131%110810
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90461%3246163
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3432393
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750900%807319
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349730%924793
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37660%135348
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34190%186310
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21720%81677
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20740%99186
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4036979
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18220%71198
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5440%491202
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174073
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77440
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179968
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64361
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77238
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77487
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51940
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283084
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%178950
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174001
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172185
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172680
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64111
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179245
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283432
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65791
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear660%179878
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77671
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281311
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172284
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311602
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178931
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179543
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309819
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64342
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173731
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77341
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52030
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77262
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173232
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190237
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190193
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190906
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189707
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189828
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191542
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24591
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19613
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76090
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985296%789147
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737174%636992
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5512093%758220
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466783%1424245
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461523%976814
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460443%794772
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459203%1020136
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter458053%1415219
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457933%1373415
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457463%1023207
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457343%853314
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow457083%1277589
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456423%1334301
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456253%1374950
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456123%1053285
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455703%1372826
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor455063%1165179
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor455063%1324994
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454813%1326967
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454603%1412930
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm454053%1413526
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453533%1019402
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452873%1024000
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451933%1022270
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221731%330060
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155821%2301765
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145921%184695
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696691%110810
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695751%111036
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95691%1162400
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94241%1162795
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92541%792229
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92181%734348
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91701%785399
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749707
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%786260
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90211%791699
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89811%787487
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791849
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742709
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89261%786312
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4036979
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3432393
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3246163
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%807319
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351140%924793
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135348
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86981
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114833
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99186
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16920%71198
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless419455%789147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul313304%636992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6216343%1882074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156232%1050493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147742%1006777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147672%1374950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147392%1089425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147222%1424245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147172%1492826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147052%1166881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146872%1168659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146822%1387848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146622%1372826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146472%1005871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146232%1413526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146182%1167770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146082%1306599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146022%1023403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145922%1020136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145652%1415219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145652%1323765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145642%1334301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145572%1024000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145542%1019402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145492%1022243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145472%1511265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145392%1005012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145312%1022962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145302%1006723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144782%1412930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144582%1373415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144482%1267642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144282%1305935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144122%1388496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92171%330060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565501%2301765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62451%184695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740990%670495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740660%670209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40290%1162795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40200%3246163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39920%1162400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326810%924793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721960%807319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17390%135348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3432393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10320%95115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9010%86981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4036979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5500%71198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99186
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1021456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1048077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1106870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1069274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1021978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1069681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1068538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%934968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%932617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1027125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%906863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%933243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491202
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792229
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791699
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%636992
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787487
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1069274
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404073
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791849
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1324994
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1017204
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785399
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122445%1882074
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104924%1050493
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99814%1412930
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98954%1022243
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98214%1374950
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98194%1373415
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98084%1511265
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97904%1424245
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97764%1167770
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97554%1023403
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97534%1022962
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97454%1388496
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97224%1168659
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97124%1323765
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97084%1089425
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97064%1372826
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97044%1387848
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96954%1415219
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96734%1413526
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96494%1166881
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95534%1334301
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62962%789147
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47862%636992
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537571%2301765
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723971%670209
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722921%670495
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22891%1162400
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22881%1162795
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%924793
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330060
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14021%4036979
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713080%807319
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3246163
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024000
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10250%1005871
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%184695
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1006723
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1492826
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9920%1020136
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1306599
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1267642
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9630%1006777
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9610%1305935
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9540%1005012
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019402
32Alpha CrusImp8600%3432393
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7340%135348
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5540%95115
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86981
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114833
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71198
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99186
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78257
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491202
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1021456
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640633
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639253
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020011
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024130
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%906863
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1021978
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1068538
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1069681
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%934968
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022105
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%933243
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1069274
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1027125
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%932617
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639532
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81677
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048077
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1106870
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052114
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1053285
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1022270
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1069274
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1017204
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787487
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1023207
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1069681
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791849
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1068538
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792229
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786260
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791699
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785399
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%786312
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%976814
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%869324
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%789147
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%636992
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2301765
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108441
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1162795
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373799
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1162400
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108650
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3246163
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3432393
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742709
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4036979
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330060
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1106870
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749707
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%807319
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734348
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%924793
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184695
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186310
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135348
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81677
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99186
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491202
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190237
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173232
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65791
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189707
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172680
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178931
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179878
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172185
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179543
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189828
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190193
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64111
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77238
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52030
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77671
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179968
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77262
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190906
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64361
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174001
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51809
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179245
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174073
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173731
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178950
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64342
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77341
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1412930
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424245
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1413526
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1324994
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415219
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%976814
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1022270
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1373415
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1023207
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%853314
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165179
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1326967
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334301
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1053285
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1374950
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1372826
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758220
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%789147
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%636992
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2301765
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787487
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792229
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785399
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791849
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%786312
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786260
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791699
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111036
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1162400
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110810
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1162795
32Beam KnighImp2830%3432393
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4036979
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330060
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3246163
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020136
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024000
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019402
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%807319
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%794772
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1277589
32Beam KnighRena +31840%924793
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184695
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86981
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135348
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99186
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114833
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71198
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749707
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734348
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742709
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491202
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5340%1388525
32BerserkerLord Scepter5250%1363347
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5220%1231237
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5190%1362113
32BerserkerRune Blade5180%2046912
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5030%778790
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5020%1787146
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4990%2051403
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4960%1225236
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4930%779827
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4920%2510704
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4810%736901
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4810%1225813
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4700%2049418
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62610%1882074
32BerserkerSpirit +11400%2382786
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1400%3246163
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1320%789147
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1320%4036979
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1030%636992
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5790%2301765
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7590%670209
32BerserkerSpirit +0580%1042327
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%736927
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7500%670495
32BerserkerDevils Key500%1162795
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1162400
32BerserkerDark Breaker480%1785296
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff460%2049277
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1819625
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2050684
32BerserkerJewel of Life340%330060
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno310%95115
32BerserkerRena +3300%924793
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215062
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%184695
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%807319
32BerserkerScroll of Decay210%119764
32BerserkerApple210%76090
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos200%135348
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%97956
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78257
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786260
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%976814
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1022270
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1326967
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%853314
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734348
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791849
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1053285
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1069681
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791849
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792229
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1069274
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1023207
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785399
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%976814
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786260
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%786312
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1017204
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1068538
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%853314
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791699
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787487
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1022270
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%869324
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%789147
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%636992
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2301765
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110810
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1162400
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108650
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111036
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108441
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1162795
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373799
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%794772
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749707
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734348
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3246163
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330060
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742709
32Bloody wolRena +31810%924793
32Bloody wolImp1630%3432393
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81677
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%807319
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184695
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4036979
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186310
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99186
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135348
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491202
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172185
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52030
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189828
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190474
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179245
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179968
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191295
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64342
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179543
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178931
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190193
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191542
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173232
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181752
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178880
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63974
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190237
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64111
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172680
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77440
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24591
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172284
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174073
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191589
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77341
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192092
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179878
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77238
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64361
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174001
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65791
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193670
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77671
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52118
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51809
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178950
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow152%4603547
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11056888
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14005714
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3246163
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8841289
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8845609
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3145807
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%789147
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4036979
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330060
32Dark ElfImp10%3432393
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%636992
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1053285
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1023207
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787487
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1068538
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%906863
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%786312
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792229
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785399
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1069274
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1022270
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786260
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1069681
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791849
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791699
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1017204
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%869324
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%789147
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%636992
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2301765
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4036979
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108650
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108441
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1162400
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1162795
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373799
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1106870
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742709
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734348
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3246163
32Death AngeImp2960%3432393
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749707
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330060
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%807319
32Death AngeRena +31920%924793
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184695
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99186
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186310
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135348
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81677
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491202
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178880
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191295
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77341
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189707
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172185
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51809
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190193
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24591
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179543
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174073
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174001
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77238
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191589
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173731
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190906
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77671
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77487
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173232
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190474
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77440
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179245
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172284
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179878
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179968
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65791
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77262
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191542
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52030
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192092
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51940
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189828
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178931
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178950
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52118
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172680
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1372826
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1373415
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1323765
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1324994
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1374950
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1412930
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415219
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334301
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%853314
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424245
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1413526
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165179
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1326967
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%976814
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758220
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%789147
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%636992
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2301765
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%670495
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1162400
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670209
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1162795
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1267642
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024000
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330060
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020136
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1305935
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1306599
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99186
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1277589
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019402
32DrakanImp1970%3432393
32DrakanRena +31870%924793
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3246163
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4036979
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%794772
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%807319
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184695
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86981
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135348
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71198
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114833
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491202
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309819
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639253
32DrakanDragon Helm40%932617
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307766
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022105
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64361
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308414
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%933243
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308486
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1021978
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640633
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307930
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%934968
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281311
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639532
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308227
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311602
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1021456
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282992
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024130
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020011
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283084
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64342
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor116314%8845609
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants110413%5737130
32DreadfearHurricane Pants109413%8841289
32DreadfearDark Master Armor106513%5735014
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants105112%5503365
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3774%5400902
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3494%3810270
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3474%5404402
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3464%5401368
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72793%3145807
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2133%3246163
32DreadfearImp1842%3432393
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1622%4036979
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1442%789147
32DreadfearSpirit +11392%2382786
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1041%636992
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5831%2301765
32DreadfearSpirit +0591%1042327
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330060
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%184695
32DreadfearRena +3270%924793
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%807319
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos190%135348
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78257
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491202
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1023403
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511265
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1363347
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%736901
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1167770
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1168659
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%779827
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1388496
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4220%1787146
32GigantisLord Scepter3750%1363347
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3690%1225236
32GigantisRune Blade3670%2046912
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3600%736901
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3580%779827
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3560%789272
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3550%1362113
32GigantisDark Master Boots3480%778790
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3460%2049418
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3410%2051403
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3380%1231237
32GigantisScroll of Summon3380%1388525
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3360%1225813
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62690%1882074
32GigantisSpirit +11570%2382786
32GigantisJewel of Bless1360%789147
32GigantisJewel of Soul1110%636992
32GigantisDragon Spear1050%1023403
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1000%1022243
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1000%1022962
32GigantisHorn of Uniria960%3246163
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark860%1050493
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5850%2301765
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm790%1001992
32GigantisDevils Eye590%1162400
32GigantisSpirit +0580%1042327
32GigantisBlood Bone +7530%670209
32GigantisDevils Key520%1162795
32GigantisDark Breaker510%1785296
32GigantisGuardian Angel510%4036979
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7500%670495
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff440%2049277
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330060
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor400%2050684
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants340%736927
32GigantisBox of Luck +7340%807319
32GigantisRena +3320%924793
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1819625
32GigantisScroll of Nova280%215062
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95115
32GigantisScroll of Decay210%119764
32GigantisApple180%76090
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135348
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1005012
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97956
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1002864
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184695
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1006777
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1006723
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1005871
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78257
32GigantisImp40%3432393
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1326967
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791699
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%976814
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%853314
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491202
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1023207
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%786312
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1022270
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791849
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786260
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8947%1115
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14005714
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8867%11056888
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8667%1079
32Illusion oKnight Blade8497%1086
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4603547
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14665
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8205
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10831
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3145807
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4036979
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3246163
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2382786
32Illusion oImp991%3432393
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5404402
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%789147
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3188677
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5401368
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3810270
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5503365
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5737130
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5735014
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%636992
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2510704
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5400902
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2301765
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1042327
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491202
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184695
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9675
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%807319
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330060
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135348
32Illusion oRena +3140%924793
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215062
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1162400
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%670495
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1162795
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1787146
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1785296
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1819625
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78257
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303957%1324994
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302827%1165179
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301287%1326967
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142273%787487
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141563%404073
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140893%791699
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140413%1053285
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140133%791849
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140073%792229
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140013%786312
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139883%786260
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139003%1022270
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138843%976814
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138583%1023207
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137523%853314
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136793%785399
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71772%789147
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53651%636992
32Iron WheelImp44771%3432393
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542291%2301765
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4036979
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32921%3246163
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31571%1277589
32Iron WheelDevils Key27081%1162795
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26951%1162400
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626591%111036
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%373799
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626181%110810
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15350%330060
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714190%807319
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13920%734348
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13870%742709
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13870%749707
32Iron WheelRena +313470%924793
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13390%794772
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10920%184695
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8060%135348
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71198
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6320%99186
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86981
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491202
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77341
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172284
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65791
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308486
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308227
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282992
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281311
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51940
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309819
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174073
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173232
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174001
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51809
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283432
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64111
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77238
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64342
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77671
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77262
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311602
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173731
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639934
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172680
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63974
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308414
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52030
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307930
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77487
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64361
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52118
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307766
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77440
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283084
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172185
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186310
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24591
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141831%786260
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141011%1326967
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140891%1324994
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140861%1023207
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140591%791699
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140211%792229
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140011%1053285
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139851%1017204
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139681%787487
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139671%1022270
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139251%785399
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139071%976814
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138121%404073
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137331%786312
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137181%791849
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136731%853314
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69810%789147
32Lizard WarDevils Key53560%1162795
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53500%636992
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53030%1162400
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541060%2301765
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126830%373799
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626150%110810
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625910%111036
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17800%3246163
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15750%330060
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1277589
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%734348
32Lizard WarRena +313910%924793
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%749707
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%794772
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%807319
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13580%742709
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13170%4036979
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184695
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9370%186310
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71198
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7990%135348
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99186
32Lizard WarImp4450%3432393
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81677
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491202
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283084
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174073
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77487
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179245
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173731
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283432
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51809
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173232
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178931
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172185
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77341
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52118
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77262
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178880
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174001
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178950
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63974
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281311
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309819
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77671
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179543
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64361
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179878
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77238
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65791
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77440
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51940
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64342
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282992
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172284
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190906
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52030
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311602
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191542
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64111
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172680
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179968
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189707
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190237
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24591
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190193
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19613
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189828
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791699
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%976814
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1053285
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791849
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787487
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1023207
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%786312
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792229
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786260
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785399
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1324994
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1326967
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1022270
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%853314
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1017204
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404073
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%789147
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%636992
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1162795
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1162400
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2301765
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373799
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110810
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111036
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3246163
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1277589
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742709
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734348
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%794772
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749707
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330060
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4036979
32Mega CrustRena +31910%924793
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%807319
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71198
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184695
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186310
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135348
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99186
32Mega CrustImp1000%3432393
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81677
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491202
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281311
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52118
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311602
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179968
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77262
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172284
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172185
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174073
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77440
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172680
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64342
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51940
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178950
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52030
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64111
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77341
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65791
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179543
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77238
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282992
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51809
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190906
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283432
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178880
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309819
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173232
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64361
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63974
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283084
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178931
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174001
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189707
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179878
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77671
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants112814%5503365
32PersonaDark Soul Pants110714%5737130
32PersonaDark Master Pants108814%5400902
32PersonaHurricane Boots105813%5401368
32PersonaDark Soul Helm104213%5404402
32PersonaDark Master Armor104013%5735014
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3014%3810270
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72403%3145807
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2363%3188677
32PersonaJewel of Bless1632%789147
32PersonaJewel of Soul1212%636992
32PersonaSpirit +11181%2382786
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491202
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2301765
32PersonaSpirit +0631%1042327
32PersonaRena +3360%924793
32PersonaJewel of Life310%330060
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%807319
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184695
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135348
32PersonaHorn of Uniria130%3246163
32PersonaImp50%3432393
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78257
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1023403
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1166881
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1089425
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511265
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%736901
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1168659
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137181%758220
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136351%1424245
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133461%1373415
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132681%1165179
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132201%1053285
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131631%1023207
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131491%1412930
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131351%1413526
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131221%1415219
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131141%1372826
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130801%853314
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130621%1326967
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130581%976814
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130261%1022270
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130071%1374950
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130041%1334301
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129791%1324994
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68080%789147
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52940%636992
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542070%2301765
32Poison GolDevils Key27200%1162795
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627080%111036
32Poison GolDevils Eye26960%1162400
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26630%786260
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625850%110810
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25700%791849
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25590%792229
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25560%791699
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%787487
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25390%786312
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24900%785399
32Poison GolImp19100%3432393
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3246163
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16310%4036979
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%330060
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714180%807319
32Poison GolRena +313870%924793
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13470%1024000
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1277589
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13210%1020136
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13100%794772
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12830%1019402
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%184695
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8900%86981
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135348
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114833
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6590%99186
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71198
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734348
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749707
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%742709
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491202
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122921%1882074
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91631%1050493
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88811%1022962
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88381%1023403
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88111%1388496
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87791%1374950
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87741%1387848
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87441%1334301
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87331%1424245
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87051%1323765
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86941%1415219
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86831%1167770
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86681%1412930
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86581%1413526
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86331%1168659
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86331%1511265
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86051%1166881
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85751%1372826
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85731%1089425
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85731%1373415
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85621%1022243
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62501%789147
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48571%636992
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537060%2301765
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24300%1162400
32Queen BeeDevils Key23820%1162795
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723210%670209
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722760%670495
32Queen BeeRena +314440%924793
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%330060
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12790%4036979
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%807319
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3246163
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9600%184695
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1005871
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020136
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1005012
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8900%1305935
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8770%1306599
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024000
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1006723
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8370%1006777
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1492826
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019402
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1267642
32Queen BeeImp7960%3432393
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135348
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%86981
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4830%95115
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4130%114833
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71198
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99186
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78257
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491202
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1068538
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640633
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%934968
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024130
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022105
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639532
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020011
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1021978
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1021456
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1069274
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1069681
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1027125
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%906863
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639253
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%933243
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052114
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%932617
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81677
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1106870
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048077
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152111%1424245
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144791%1165179
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144051%1324994
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143901%1053285
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143831%787487
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143321%1023207
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143051%1022270
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142851%976814
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142751%1413526
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142631%1326967
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142591%1415219
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142331%785399
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142231%1412930
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141721%786260
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140401%786312
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140261%853314
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137441%404073
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70430%789147
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52850%636992
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541060%2301765
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627270%111036
32Queen RainDevils Key26270%1162795
32Queen RainDevils Eye26070%1162400
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625540%110810
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24230%1017204
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23750%792229
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23270%791699
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23120%791849
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19830%3246163
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4036979
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1024000
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%330060
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14870%1020136
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14550%1019402
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%734348
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1277589
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714240%807319
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14100%794772
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%742709
32Queen RainRena +313390%924793
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%184695
32Queen RainImp10470%3432393
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135348
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%86981
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71198
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99186
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749707
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%491202
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77262
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308227
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281311
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308486
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52118
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639532
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282992
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67608
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308414
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64111
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63974
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283432
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283084
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77440
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%932617
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307930
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77487
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%933243
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64361
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51940
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51809
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311602
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77238
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639253
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%639934
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52030
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77671
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309819
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307766
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%934968
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64342
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65791
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640633
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77341
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24591
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1412930
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785399
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415219
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%794772
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404073
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424245
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%786312
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1324994
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%976814
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17515612%5737130
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502512%3810270
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472312%5735014
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17447512%5503365
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444712%5401368
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17441712%5404402
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17401912%5400902
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454623%3145807
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4036979
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226662%2382786
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215061%3246163
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3432393
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2301765
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1042327
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103811%2510704
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1819625
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3188677
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670209
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%670495
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1162400
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1162795
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%924793
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491202
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%807319
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%789147
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%636992
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330060
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135348
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78257
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184695
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1167770
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511265
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1002864
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1022962
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1168659
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1373415
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1306599
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1305935
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1022243
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1387848
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1006723
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1388496
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1089425
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1374950
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1006777
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1050493
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1372826
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1005012
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1492826
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1267642
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334301
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1001992
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1323765
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1023403
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%789272
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1005871
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1166881
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71198
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97956
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95115
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86981
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737414%5735014
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713614%5401368
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693014%5737130
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692914%5404402
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5503365
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681514%5400902
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3188677
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3810270
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3145807
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3432393
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4036979
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367121%2382786
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3246163
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2301765
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1042327
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%924793
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491202
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%807319
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%636992
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%789147
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330060
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184695
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135348
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78257
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1023403
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1387848
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%736901
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511265
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1006777
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1323765
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1492826
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1022243
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1005012
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1168659
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%789272
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1089425
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%736927
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1006723
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%778790
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1167770
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%779827
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1050493
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1305935
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1267642
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1005871
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1022962
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1388496
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1002864
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1306599
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1166881
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1001992
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86981
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114833
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95115
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97956
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119764
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912429%3810270
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5503365
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5404402
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5735014
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2510704
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5401368
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5737130
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5400902
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3188677
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3145807
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3246163
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2382786
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1785296
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1819625
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1787146
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2301765
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4036979
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215062
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1042327
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3432393
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%670495
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670209
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1162400
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1162795
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%924793
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%807319
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330060
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%636992
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%789147
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135348
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78257
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491202
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184695
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1374950
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1050493
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1005871
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1267642
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1022962
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334301
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024000
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511265
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1492826
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1005012
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1412930
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415219
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1089425
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1388496
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019402
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1166881
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1305935
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1006777
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424245
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1323765
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1167770
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1373415
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1023403
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1168659
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1006723
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1372826
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1413526
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020136
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1022243
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1387848
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1306599
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71198
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95115
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86981
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114833
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5735014
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5503365
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5737130
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8841289
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8845609
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5404402
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5400902
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3810270
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5401368
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3145807
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4036979
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3246163
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2382786
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2301765
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3432393
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1042327
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491202
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%924793
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%807319
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%636992
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%789147
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330060
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184695
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135348
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78257
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1006723
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1492826
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1001992
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1022962
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1363347
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1362113
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1002864
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1023403
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%789272
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511265
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1050493
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1089425
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%736901
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1168659
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1387848
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%736927
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%779827
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1022243
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1006777
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1388496
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1005012
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1388525
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1005871
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1167770
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1166881
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%778790
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1374950
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1305935
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1373415
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1372826
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1267642
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1306599
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1323765
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86981
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119764
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248764%758220
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242814%1424245
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236874%1413526
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236454%1022270
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236044%1277589
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235934%1373415
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235914%1334301
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235444%1415219
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235104%853314
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235044%1024000
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234964%1020136
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234884%1324994
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow234754%1374950
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor234654%1165179
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234634%1053285
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234154%1372826
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234074%1412930
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234064%1019402
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234034%1023207
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233954%976814
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232464%794772
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232414%1326967
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573041%2301765
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648951%111036
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48911%1162795
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48161%786312
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48151%1162400
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648121%110810
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47561%787487
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47541%742709
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47231%749707
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47211%734348
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47161%785399
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46891%792229
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46741%791849
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46701%791699
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46111%786260
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3432393
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31361%4036979
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724750%807319
AidaBlue GolemRena +323700%924793
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3246163
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15660%86981
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13400%99186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10610%114833
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6960%71198
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%636992
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%789147
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3600%330060
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135348
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%184695
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502985%1277589
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471414%786260
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469544%1324994
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469264%1023207
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468624%794772
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468464%791699
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468344%785399
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468254%749707
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467854%853314
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467604%1022270
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467554%1017204
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467314%1326967
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467154%734348
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466794%976814
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466464%1053285
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465464%787487
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464934%786312
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464804%742709
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464684%791849
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464044%792229
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432484%404073
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168752%1162795
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168082%1162400
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130161%2301765
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686061%110810
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184731%373799
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683571%111036
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44910%3246163
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%807319
AidaDeath RideRena +343620%924793
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32220%186310
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71198
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27820%4036979
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99186
AidaDeath RideImp13290%3432393
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81677
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%636992
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%789147
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330060
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135348
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184695
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491202
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172185
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77671
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178880
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52030
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283432
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282992
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77487
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283084
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309819
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311602
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172680
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64342
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179245
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174001
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64361
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174073
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179968
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65791
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%178931
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77440
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67608
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63974
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51809
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173731
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281311
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64111
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172284
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179543
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178950
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77262
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179878
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51940
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77238
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173232
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77341
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190237
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190193
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189707
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190906
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19613
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189828
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191542
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24591
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742709
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1027125
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%906863
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%787487
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1069681
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791849
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786260
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97565%1069274
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1017204
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734348
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1068538
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1106870
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792229
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%786312
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749707
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785399
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791699
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%869324
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2301765
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052114
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024130
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020011
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1021456
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1021978
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1048077
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022105
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373799
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1162795
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108441
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1162400
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108650
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3432393
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%924793
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%807319
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4036979
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186310
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3246163
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81677
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491202
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%636992
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%789147
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330060
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135348
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184695
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192092
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174073
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193670
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190906
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179878
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178931
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189707
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190193
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172284
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191589
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77341
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173731
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179245
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190237
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77671
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207411
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65791
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206902
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178950
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179968
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191295
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77440
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189828
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178880
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77238
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174001
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173232
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190474
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191542
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77262
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19613
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77487
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1053285
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%742709
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1069274
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1068538
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93915%786312
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1017204
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1106870
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%792229
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791849
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%791699
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785399
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%906863
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786260
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734348
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749707
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787487
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1069681
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1023207
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1022270
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%869324
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2301765
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108650
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373799
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1162400
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1162795
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108441
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3432393
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3246163
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4036979
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%807319
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%924793
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186310
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99186
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81677
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%636992
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%789147
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330060
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135348
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491202
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184695
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178880
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191295
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189707
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77262
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77238
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189828
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179543
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51809
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178931
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172284
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191589
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179245
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174073
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178950
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190193
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77671
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179878
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190474
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65791
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173232
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190237
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51940
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173731
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77440
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77487
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190906
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77341
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179968
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172680
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174001
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172185
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191542
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1492826
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1005012
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1882074
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1167770
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1001992
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1387848
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1089425
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1050493
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511265
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1168659
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1362113
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%778790
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1166881
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1374950
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%736927
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1388525
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1022243
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1023403
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%736901
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1006777
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%779827
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1022962
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%789272
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1363347
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1002864
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1388496
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1006723
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1373415
AidaHell MaineRena +321%924793
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1267642
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2301765
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%807319
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1162795
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3246163
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330060
AidaHell MaineImp10%3432393
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1372826
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1005871
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1305935
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4036979
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%670495
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1162400
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2382786
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1306599
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1323765
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670209
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1882074
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1050493
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1022243
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1166881
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334301
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1006723
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1001992
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1306599
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1006777
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1374950
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1373415
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1022962
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1089425
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1492826
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1005012
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1372826
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1005871
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1167770
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1267642
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%789272
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511265
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1387848
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1002864
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1168659
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1023403
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1323765
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1305935
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1388496
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2301765
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670209
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1162795
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1162400
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%670495
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3432393
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%924793
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4036979
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%807319
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3246163
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71198
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97956
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95115
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114833
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%636992
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%789147
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330060
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78257
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135348
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86981
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184695
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491202
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1017204
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022105
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020011
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1068538
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1021456
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%906863
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%933243
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640633
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048077
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%934968
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%932617
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024130
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1106870
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1021978
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639532
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639934
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1069274
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1027125
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639253
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052114
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1069681
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81677
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27098
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24153
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11014
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26909
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6049
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16730122%14005714
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16697622%8841289
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16677522%8845609
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16675222%11056888
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224173%3145807
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3432393
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112052%2382786
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568231%2301765
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055381%1042327
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52881%491202
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%924793
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722810%807319
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3246163
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7320%636992
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%789147
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%330060
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5610%184695
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135348
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78257
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1787146
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2050684
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2051403
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2046912
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1225813
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%736927
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%736901
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2049418
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1231237
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2510704
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3188677
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1363347
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1225236
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1388525
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1819625
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1362113
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1785296
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2049277
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4036979
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215062
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97956
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233554%1882074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195553%789272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195423%1323765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195143%1388496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194773%1167770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194763%1492826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194663%1168659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194583%1001992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194543%1166881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1022962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194003%1306599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193983%1387848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193943%778790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193913%1305935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193833%1005012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193643%1511265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193413%1050493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193403%779827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193203%1005871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193193%1006723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193103%1023403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193033%1089425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192913%736927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192583%736901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192563%1022243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192143%1002864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191983%1006777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115472%2382786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569201%2301765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746241%670495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45861%1162795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%670209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45101%1162400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%924793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3432393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4036979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%807319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3246163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%789147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%636992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%330060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1106870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1069274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%906863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1068538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%786312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1027125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1017204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1069681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1021978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1021456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81677
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8047%11056888
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7544%14005714
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4036979
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2382786
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3145807
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2301765
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3432393
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135348
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1042327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669024%1882074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57873%778790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57803%1323765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57733%1511265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57703%1492826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57653%1022962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57633%1005871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57553%1006723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57523%1306599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57463%1001992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57313%736901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57273%1168659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57253%1022243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57233%1167770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57223%1166881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56983%1002864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56943%1388496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56933%1089425
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56613%1050493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56493%1005012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56483%779827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56373%789272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56373%1023403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56253%1305935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56143%736927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56103%1387848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55633%1006777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135262%2382786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521251%2301765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713921%670495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13731%1162795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713601%670209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13131%1162400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3432393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38691%924793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76950%807319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6900%3246163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4036979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3240%95115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%636992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%789147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%330060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1069681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1027125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1017204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1069274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%906863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%786312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1106870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1068538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1021456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1021978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5401368
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1225236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330514%1882074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273743%1002864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273223%1388496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272423%1323765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271813%1050493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%778790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271373%1006723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271253%1492826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270503%779827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270423%1089425
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270273%1511265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269923%1168659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269893%1387848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269763%1306599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1022243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269503%1022962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1167770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1023403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269243%1005871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1166881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268953%1001992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268893%736901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268803%1305935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268743%736927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1005012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268123%1006777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267513%789272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161262%2382786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598961%2301765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764241%670495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1162795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63321%1162400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763271%670209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51631%3246163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3432393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%924793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%807319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%86981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4036979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%97956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%789147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6110%636992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1069274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1027125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1106870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1069681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%786312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1068538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1017204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%906863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1021978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1048077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1021456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65791
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281311
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%932617
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283432
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639532
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39827541%11056888
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39711741%14005714
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3432393
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7293603%3145807
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284463%3246163
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4036979
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144692%2382786
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589401%2301765
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073011%1042327
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337000%924793
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729730%807319
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491202
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330060
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9070%789147
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8840%636992
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6970%184695
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135348
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78257
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1388525
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2046912
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3810270
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2050684
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1231237
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1819625
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1363347
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1785296
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2049418
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1362113
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1225813
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2051403
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2510704
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1225236
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3188677
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2049277
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1787146
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97956
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215062
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119764
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8841289
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2925%14005714
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11056888
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1816%8845609
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3145807
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2382786
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2301765
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1042327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1386059%5503365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1384449%5737130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1383449%3810270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1382869%5401368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1380259%3188677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1377309%5404402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1376139%5735014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1375159%5400902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7673154%3145807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade462033%1819625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460483%1785296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm460313%1787146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask458333%2510704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331172%2382786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204211%2301765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184861%3246163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169301%1042327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156551%4036979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143351%215062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132001%670495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130911%1162400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129831%670209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128741%1162795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp117251%3432393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381941%924793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766710%807319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13900%789147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13430%636992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%330060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9730%78257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%184695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1373415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1267642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1168659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1050493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1089425
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1005871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1323765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1022243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1388496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1374950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1305935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1167770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1022962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1306599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1005012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1006723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1387848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1413526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1023403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1002864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1372826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1412930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1166881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1006777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1492826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1001992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71198
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%789272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1002864
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%778790
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1882074
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1001992
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%779827
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1373415
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1387848
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1374950
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1388496
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves970%1305935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1022962
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1168659
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1511265
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1005871
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1306599
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1089425
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1023403
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1006723
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1006777
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1166881
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1050493
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1022243
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1492826
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1167770
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1005012
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1323765
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1267642
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1372826
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2301765
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3246163
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%670495
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1162400
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3432393
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4036979
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670209
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1162795
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%924793
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114833
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%807319
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86981
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97956
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33359
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95115
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33094
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32988
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33031
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%636992
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%789147
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33339
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33477
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33267
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33145
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33251
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33316
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33382
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33330
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33108
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32945
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33345
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330060
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020011
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33407
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33293
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052114
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024130
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33017
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33093
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33179
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33429
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78257
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33239
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2320362%1787146
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2315362%2050684
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2313282%3188677
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2312502%5404402
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2312152%5400902
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2311092%2510704
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2310492%5401368
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2310072%3810270
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2310062%1785296
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2310002%1225236
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2309702%1819625
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2308052%1231237
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2304492%2051403
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2302952%2049418
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2302172%2049277
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2298712%2046912
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2298542%1434901
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61550591%1882074
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767861%2382786
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471870%2301765
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433830%3246163
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382490%1042327
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4036979
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299070%670495
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298570%1162795
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298470%1162400
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297570%670209
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3432393
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189960%924793
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156400%807319
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137160%215062
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117450%119764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101890%97956
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491202
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39920%789147
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38830%636992
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38460%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38060%33345
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37990%33293
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37840%33093
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37740%33094
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37620%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37610%33017
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37570%33145
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37410%33339
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37400%33108
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37390%33179
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33407
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37260%33251
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37180%33316
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37170%33382
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37080%33477
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37000%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36940%33267
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36940%33429
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36880%33359
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32945
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36750%33239
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36730%32988
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36710%33031
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36630%33330
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36590%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30800%330060
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78257
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135348
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12020%184695
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334301
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415219
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019402
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%853314
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1277589
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1374950
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%794772
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1412930
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1413526
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1324994
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1267642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1305935
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165179
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1326967
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1424245
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024000
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020136
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1306599
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1373415
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1323765
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%976814
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1372826
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99186
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86981
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71198
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114833
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3138962%5503365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3126182%5404402
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3124902%3188677
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3123742%1434901
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3123462%5735014
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3123242%5737130
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3122472%5401368
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3121152%5400902
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3117312%3810270
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3114052%2510704
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71295681%3145807
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637240%2382786
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524190%3246163
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396280%4036979
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391500%1787146
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389150%1785296
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388850%2301765
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386910%1819625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319310%1042327
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274840%215062
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249810%670495
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249540%670209
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249250%1162400
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249240%1162795
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3432393
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158970%924793
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130800%807319
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63680%330060
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33900%636992
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32780%789147
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32010%33017
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31930%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31920%33339
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31900%33382
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31860%33093
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31720%33359
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31660%33108
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31550%33429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31430%33239
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31420%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31400%33345
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31390%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31390%33267
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31330%33330
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31240%33179
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31230%33094
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31170%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31110%33145
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31050%33293
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31020%33251
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31000%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30990%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30840%33316
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30770%32945
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30750%32988
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30720%33407
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30720%33477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30680%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29960%33031
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18780%78257
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17030%135348
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491202
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9450%184695
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1022243
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1372826
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1373415
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1006723
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1267642
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1388496
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1167770
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1306599
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1168659
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415219
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511265
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1374950
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1323765
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1412930
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1166881
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020136
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1413526
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019402
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1387848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1005012
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024000
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1006777
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1022962
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1089425
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1305935
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1050493
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1023403
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1492826
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334301
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424245
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1005871
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95115
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71198
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86981
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114833
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6613603%5404402
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6608043%5737130
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6606473%5503365
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6601113%5401368
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6599203%5400902
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6591533%5735014
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6590893%1434901
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71725071%3145807
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1649981%3810270
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1644901%3188677
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3432393
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847580%2382786
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4036979
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515890%2301765
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425830%1042327
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407870%3246163
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning281040%491202
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211170%924793
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174750%807319
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55450%330060
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54250%789147
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54210%636992
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43020%33267
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42760%33330
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42530%33031
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42380%33382
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42270%33345
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42210%33251
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42190%33477
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42160%33239
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42070%33407
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42010%33429
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41850%32945
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41830%32988
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41800%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41790%33179
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41700%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41680%33339
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184695
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41610%33293
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41600%33359
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41540%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41530%33316
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41350%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41350%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41340%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41330%33093
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41280%33094
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41180%33017
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40960%33108
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40740%33145
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29380%135348
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25240%78257
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1492826
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1002864
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1005871
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%779827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%736927
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1267642
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1388496
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1089425
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1167770
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%778790
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1387848
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1306599
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1305935
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1006777
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1166881
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1168659
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1005012
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1023403
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%789272
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1022243
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511265
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1001992
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%736901
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1006723
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1050493
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1022962
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1323765
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86981
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97956
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95115
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114833
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23182726%14005714
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15444874%8845609
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15441724%11056888
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15430114%8841289
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4559101%4036979
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3432393
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370471%3246163
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72713871%3145807
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11333750%2382786
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5816070%2301765
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0667310%1042327
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335200%924793
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270370%807319
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491202
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85470%330060
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84880%636992
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84880%789147
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66790%33407
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66610%33293
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66530%33359
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66460%33382
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66370%33295
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66320%33251
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66210%33330
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66110%33267
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66050%33239
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66010%33429
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65850%33477
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65850%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65820%33017
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65770%33108
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65650%32988
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65620%33345
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65530%33191
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65480%33107
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65460%33242
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65380%32945
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65380%33339
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65350%33093
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65330%33145
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65230%33316
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65150%33031
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65080%33222
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64760%33139
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64750%33094
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64640%184695
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64500%33179
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45050%135348
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40810%78257
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1819625
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1787146
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2046912
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%779827
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%736901
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%778790
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2049418
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1785296
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2050684
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%789272
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1362113
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1388525
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1231237
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2049277
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1363347
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3070%1225813
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1225236
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2051403
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%736927
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1050493
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1023403
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1022962
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1005012
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1005871
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1022243
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1006777
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1001992
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1006723
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1002864
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97956
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215062
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119764
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95115
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106412213%5737130
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106397413%5735014
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106271513%8845609
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106197013%8841289
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5316146%5503365
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4036979
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71721862%3145807
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1059901%3246163
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3432393
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1851901%2382786
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518311%2301765
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425171%1042327
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491202
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211800%924793
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172950%807319
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55880%330060
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55770%636992
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54540%789147
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42930%33345
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42770%33145
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42750%33031
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42640%33094
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42560%33108
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42540%33407
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42500%33429
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42250%33316
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42180%33330
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42130%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42090%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42090%33359
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42020%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41950%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41900%33267
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41830%33339
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41770%33477
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41720%32945
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41630%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41610%33239
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41560%33293
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41440%33382
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41420%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41310%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41270%33179
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41220%32988
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41060%184695
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40890%33251
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40750%33093
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40670%33017
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28540%135348
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25120%78257
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1388525
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1363347
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2051403
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1225813
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2050684
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2049418
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1362113
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2046912
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2049277
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%779827
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1006777
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1050493
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%736927
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1002864
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1005871
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1166881
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1168659
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%789272
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%778790
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1005012
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1022243
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1006723
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1022962
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%736901
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1023403
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1089425
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1001992
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1167770
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1306599
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1387848
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1492826
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1323765
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1305935
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1388496
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114833
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215062
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119764
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95115
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97956
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2334184%5404402
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2331354%3810270
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2329464%1787146
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2323804%1785296
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2323384%5503365
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2322954%1434901
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2322134%1819625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2321974%2510704
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2319904%5401368
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2317894%3188677
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2316964%5400902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1546821%2382786
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream389771%1231237
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor389641%2050684
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow388901%2049418
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants387131%2051403
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade385971%2046912
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff385591%2049277
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves384301%1225236
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5333141%2301765
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0274590%1042327
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria274480%3246163
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4036979
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp234590%3432393
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217400%670209
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7215300%670495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215050%1162795
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye213590%1162400
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138460%119764
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137790%924793
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109930%807319
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99560%215062
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55410%330060
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28650%636992
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28220%33477
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27780%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27730%33345
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27670%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27560%33179
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27540%33407
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27470%789147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27190%33339
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27140%33429
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27110%33316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27110%33239
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27090%33145
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26920%33251
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26910%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26770%33093
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26700%33359
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26630%32988
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26620%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26610%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26520%33094
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26430%33330
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26410%33017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26410%33031
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26290%32945
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26270%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26220%33267
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26100%33382
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26090%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25970%33108
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25670%33293
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17150%491202
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15840%78257
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14400%135348
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184695
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1882074
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1005871
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%789272
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1006723
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1388525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1089425
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511265
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%778790
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1492826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1023403
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1006777
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1022243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%736927
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1022962
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1167770
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1168659
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1002864
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1166881
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1001992
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1388496
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1050493
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1387848
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%779827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%736901
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1363347
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1005012
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1362113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1305935
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1306599
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1372826
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1374950
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1373415
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1267642
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1323765
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114833
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86981
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97956
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95115
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281037915%11056888
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281017915%14005714
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280909415%4603547
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7039674%8841289
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7016394%8845609
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3655862%4036979
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73555532%3145807
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2985322%3246163
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2174231%3432393
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11746591%2382786
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51070391%2301765
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0878210%1042327
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning856840%491202
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435430%924793
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359640%807319
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113440%636992
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112810%789147
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111590%330060
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88140%33316
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87990%33477
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87720%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87560%33382
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87460%33293
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87420%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87230%33429
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87160%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87150%33359
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87110%33339
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87060%33251
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87030%33179
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86870%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86820%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86790%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86790%33330
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86450%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86350%33239
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86320%33267
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86250%33407
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86240%33093
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86210%32988
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85940%33031
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85920%33145
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85910%32945
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85870%33108
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85790%33094
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85710%33017
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84560%33345
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83510%184695
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56930%135348
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52230%78257
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3810270
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12890%1434901
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5401368
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5400902
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5404402
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2046912
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3188677
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1225813
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2051403
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2210%2510704
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1785296
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2050684
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1787146
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2049418
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1225236
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2050%1819625
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1231237
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2049277
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119764
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215062
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447656%1388525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297596%2049277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290266%2051403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7288936%2049418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288656%1363347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7286746%1362113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282716%1225813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281736%2050684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280206%2046912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603283%1882074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810262%2382786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665251%1006777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663301%1002864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660921%1022962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660351%1023403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659521%1005871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658451%736927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658271%1168659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657701%1050493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657481%779827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657351%1022243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657191%1166881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657141%778790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655111%1001992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655051%1006723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653091%736901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652531%1167770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651911%789272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649381%1089425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645941%1005012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085691%2301765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067611%3246163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891791%3432393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848341%4036979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706471%1162795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702361%670495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699801%670209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698381%1162400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665161%1388496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663591%1511265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663161%1323765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662931%1492826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662201%1306599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661711%1387848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655751%1305935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442330%924793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%807319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230580%114833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202380%97956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%215062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%789147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%636992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1042327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29930%184695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1053285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1106870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1022270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%786312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1068538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1023207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%976814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1069681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1017204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1069274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059964%1334301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058394%1424245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058314%1374950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052464%1019402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052234%1511265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051184%1326967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049034%1306599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048534%1267642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048374%1387848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048164%1020136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5047974%1373415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044664%1305935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044624%1277589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043364%1412930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042044%1165179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5040964%1324994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039744%1372826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038294%1388496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038244%1415219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037894%1323765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036134%1024000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034304%1413526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029664%1492826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240343%758220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283001%2301765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011741%976814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010211%1053285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1022270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006931%1023207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005981%853314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004821%794772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3432393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832831%670209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%670495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1162400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1162795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776701%4036979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3246163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%807319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418050%924793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284590%95115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%86981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%789147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%636992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2382786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1042327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%184695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%932617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1048077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%934968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%906863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4240%308414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1021456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%933243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1027125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1021978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42090
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29624
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27057
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193650
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26610
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27202
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62134
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27098
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25301
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30458
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1785296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1787146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1819625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%779827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1225236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%778790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1231237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%736901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2050684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1363347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%736927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2051403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%789272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2049418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1388525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1225813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1362113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2049277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2046912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1882074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2382786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1005012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1022243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1022962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1006723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1002864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1005871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1050493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1023403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1001992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1006777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2301765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1042327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1162400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%670209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1162795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%670495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4036979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3246163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%924793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3432393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%807319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%215062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%95115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%636992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%789147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%330060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1277589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1324994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1326967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1022270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%976814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1023207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%786312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1053285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%794772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%853314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1388525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1023403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1022962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%779827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1168659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1006723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1089425
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1167770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1511265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1022243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1002864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1363347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1050493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1005012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1005871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%778790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1006777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%789272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1388496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1362113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1166881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1492826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%736927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%736901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1001992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1387848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1882074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2382786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2301765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%670495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1162795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%670209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1162400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1305935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1372826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1373415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1374950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1267642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1323765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1306599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3246163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3432393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%924793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%807319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4036979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%789147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%95115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%636992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%330060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1042327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184695
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1415219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%853314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1326967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1022270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%976814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1413526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1277589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1019402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1023207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1324994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1053285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%786312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%794772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1412930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2301765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4036979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1162400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1162795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1017204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%807319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%924793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3246163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3432393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%789147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%636992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2382786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1042327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%934968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%932617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%933243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2870753%1050493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767093%1882074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2693443%1006723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691083%1413526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690413%1168659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2686873%1374950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2685863%1002864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685473%1334301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2684923%1022243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2684883%1005871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684453%1167770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684333%1006777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2683993%1001992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2683963%1089425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682073%1511265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2681703%1388496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680393%1373415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680063%1023403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2679943%1305935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679353%1387848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679243%1005012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2678863%1492826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2678743%1306599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2678683%1412930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678403%1372826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678323%1424245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678263%1415219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677553%1166881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676023%1022962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2674513%1267642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2669813%1323765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835381%2301765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545521%670209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545271%1162795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543701%1162400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543691%670495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344440%924793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342170%3246163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4036979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278380%807319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182660%86981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180540%114833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3432393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125610%95115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%789147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76660%636992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67010%97956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60110%330060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55960%71198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40390%135348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126890%2382786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1042327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%184695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1048077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1027125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1106870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%933243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1069274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%934968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1021456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1069681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1021978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1068538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%906863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%932617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1017204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347654%1415219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1372826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1412930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1334301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1324994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1024000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1374950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1267642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343434%853314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1023207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1424245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%794772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1413526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1053285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1277589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%976814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1326967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1022270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1373415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%758220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2301765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4036979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1162795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%670209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1162400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%670495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3246163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%924793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%807319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3432393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%636992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%789147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2382786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1042327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%933243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1021456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1021978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1048077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%932617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%934968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81677
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%932617
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864888%1277589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829228%1326967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828728%1324994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827818%1165179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386064%853314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384024%786312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1053285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382854%792229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382664%787487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382014%749707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381594%794772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381484%786260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381314%1022270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380824%976814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380644%1023207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380444%791849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379654%785399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379534%742709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378393%734348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378113%791699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377293%404073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3432393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2301765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4036979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3246163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1162400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74151%1162795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672021%111036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%924793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%807319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%636992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%789147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2382786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1042327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338569%5404402
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338079%5735014
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336419%5401368
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335569%5400902
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor334669%3810270
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants334639%5737130
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor332999%3188677
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332279%5503365
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137074%3145807
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm111873%1787146
41Death SpirThunder Blade111793%1819625
41Death SpirDark Breaker110763%1785296
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110613%2510704
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83782%4036979
41Death SpirSpirit +166892%2382786
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539741%2301765
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34141%215062
41Death SpirSpirit +032401%1042327
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726581%670495
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726261%670209
41Death SpirDevils Key26181%1162795
41Death SpirDevils Eye26151%1162400
41Death SpirImp21781%3432393
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18940%3246163
41Death SpirRena +317140%924793
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713670%807319
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3580%789147
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3410%636992
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330060
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78257
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135348
41Death SpirCondor Flame1350%135
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184695
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491202
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1006777
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1374950
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1022243
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1168659
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415219
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1022962
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334301
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1492826
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1050493
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1388496
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424245
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1267642
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1413526
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1372826
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1306599
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1006723
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511265
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1166881
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1023403
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1373415
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1412930
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1001992
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1323765
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1387848
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1167770
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1005871
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1005012
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1089425
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1002864
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1305935
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95115
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86981
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114833
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97956
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5737130
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5404402
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3188677
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5735014
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5503365
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5401368
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3810270
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5400902
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3145807
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2510704
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1787146
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1785296
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4036979
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1819625
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2382786
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2301765
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1042327
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1162795
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215062
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670209
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1162400
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%670495
42Death SpirRena +3800%924793
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%807319
42Death SpirImp180%3432393
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%789147
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135348
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330060
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3246163
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%636992
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78257
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1372826
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1323765
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1492826
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511265
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424245
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1306599
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1167770
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184695
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1267642
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1305935
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1002864
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1050493
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1166881
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1022962
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1373415
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1005012
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1168659
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1006723
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1387848
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1412930
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1001992
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1089425
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1413526
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415219
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86981
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1374950
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1005871
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1023403
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334301
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1022243
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1006777
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2049277
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1785296
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%778790
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1225236
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1819625
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%779827
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1363347
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2051403
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1231237
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2049418
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%736927
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%736901
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2046912
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1787146
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1225813
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2050684
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1388525
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2510704
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%789272
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1362113
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1882074
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1005871
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1006723
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1006777
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1005012
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2301765
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1023403
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1162400
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1022962
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1002864
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1042327
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1022243
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1050493
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1162795
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1001992
52Chief SkelImp20%3432393
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787487
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2382786
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330060
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135348
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%670495
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670209
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95115
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%789147
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491202
52Chief SkelRena +310%924793
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215062
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1326967
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4036979
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3810270
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5400902
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5404402
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5401368
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3246163
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1882074
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3188677
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2046912
52Dark SkullImp1140%3432393
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1231237
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2049418
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1787146
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2049277
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1225813
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2510704
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1785296
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1819625
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2050684
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2051403
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1225236
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2382786
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670209
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1042327
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2301765
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97956
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%670495
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1162400
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119764
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1162795
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%807319
52Dark SkullRena +3110%924793
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%789147
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424245
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1374950
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%976814
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330060
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%636992
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%794772
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1326967
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1412930
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1413526
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020136
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1277589
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135348
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78257
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184695
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334301
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1372826
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1023207
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1324994
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%853314
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165179
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1785296
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2510704
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1819625
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3188677
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5401368
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3810270
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1225236
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5400902
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5404402
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1787146
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1231237
52Giant OgreImp800%3432393
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1882074
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3246163
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2382786
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2301765
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670209
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1042327
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%670495
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215062
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1162795
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119764
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1162400
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%807319
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330060
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%636992
52Giant OgreRena +330%924793
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78257
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1277589
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415219
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1387848
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%789147
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71198
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334301
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1373415
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1324994
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1326967
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1412930
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1053285
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424245
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1306599
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1374950
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1372826
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8845609
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8841289
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5737130
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5735014
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5503365
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4036979
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3145807
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2301765
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2382786
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1042327
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%807319
52Magic SkelRena +330%924793
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1362113
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2049418
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%789147
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78257
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1388525
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1167770
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1492826
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2051403
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330060
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1225813
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5404402
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5737130
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5401368
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5735014
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5503365
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3810270
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5400902
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3145807
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2382786
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491202
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4036979
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3246163
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2301765
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3188677
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1819625
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670209
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1162795
52Red SkeletImp150%3432393
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2510704
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1162400
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1042327
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%670495
52Red SkeletRena +380%924793
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%807319
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1005871
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1492826
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%789147
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1050493
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%636992
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184695
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1168659
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1022962
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330060
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1373415
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135348
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1267642
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1001992
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78257
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10795
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7016%10795
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10795
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10795
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10795
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108010%10795
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel694264%10795
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10795