Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 26 / 100

Server time 09:24:41

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK38
TepikisGM83
VendigoSM39
FatVeiderDL24
ValerijaHE80
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
MakvinLE88
MadMGDM21
Heroic2alkometrsSM42

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75722
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19103
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12890
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12771
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11699
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11781
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11749
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18412
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12739
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11554
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486903
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371755
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5343
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1152629
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1152978
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800852
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%917249
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%628254
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%777850
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3228799
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326336
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182610
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134114
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75722
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10689
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18412
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10471
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11781
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12771
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12739
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11841
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19103
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10673
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11749
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11699
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11554
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10455
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10531
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12890
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10446
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10384
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10420
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371755
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1152629
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5343
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1152978
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800852
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486903
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%917249
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3228799
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326336
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%777850
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%628254
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182610
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134114
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3269431%105129
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75722
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11031
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10905
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11049
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11066
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11156
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10455
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11554
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10531
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11699
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10689
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12890
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11781
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10974
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11749
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10673
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12739
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10878
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9702
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11060
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11841
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10736
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12771
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10420
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11024
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10471
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11206
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19103
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18412
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10446
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10384
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11060
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1152629
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%925
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5343
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486903
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371755
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800852
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1152978
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%917249
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326336
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134114
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3228799
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%777850
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%628254
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75722
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11156
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11049
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9702
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11372
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11103
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11206
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10974
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6024
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10446
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042564
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6546
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10420
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10673
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11024
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11060
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11060
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10997
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11066
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10952
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10736
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10905
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10878
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10689
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11031
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10455
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11334
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11841
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11699
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12739
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10384
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11749
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10471
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11554
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12771
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18412
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12890
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19103
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11781
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10531
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1152629
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1152978
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5343
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159168
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371755
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800852
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%917249
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486903
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3228799
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%777850
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%628254
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326336
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134114
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182610
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291837%8041
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8150
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9492
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75722
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11206
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10471
LorenciaHoundBow6953%11024
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6953%11060
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18412
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6923%19103
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12890
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10736
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11060
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10673
LorenciaHoundKris6753%10446
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11554
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12739
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6653%10531
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11781
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10455
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10878
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10689
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11841
LorenciaHoundMace6473%9702
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10974
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11749
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11699
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6313%10420
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6283%12771
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10384
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1152978
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5343
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1152629
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371755
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%925
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800852
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%917249
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486903
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%777850
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%628254
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3228799
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326336
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134114
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182610
LorenciaLIchApple4479017%75722
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58522%1042564
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53062%11372
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11334
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11026
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11060
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52612%19103
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11206
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52402%18412
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11781
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52332%10531
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10673
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52202%12890
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52022%10878
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52002%11060
LorenciaLIchBow51872%11024
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11156
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10471
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11749
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9702
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51572%11066
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51572%10689
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10384
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51532%11103
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51222%11049
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10420
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10736
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10905
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11699
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10974
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10455
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12771
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11554
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12739
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10446
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10952
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49822%10997
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1152629
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5343
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1152978
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371755
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486903
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%800852
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%917249
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%628254
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3228799
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%777850
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326336
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134114
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182610
LorenciaSkeletonApple31399%75722
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11334
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11372
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042564
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10974
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11026
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11206
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11060
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6546
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6024
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11024
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24430
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11103
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11156
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11060
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11066
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24575
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24587
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11031
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5111%24246
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11049
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24174
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10736
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10905
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11699
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4581%12739
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10455
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10420
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19103
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10673
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11749
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10446
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10471
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18412
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12771
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11781
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10689
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12890
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11554
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10384
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10531
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11841
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9702
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159168
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5343
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1152629
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1152978
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371755
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800852
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%917249
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486903
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3228799
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326336
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%777850
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%628254
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134114
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182610
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19103
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18412
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75722
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1541%486903
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1152629
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1152978
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5343
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371755
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800852
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%777850
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326336
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%917249
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%628254
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3228799
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134114
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%777850
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66796
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304708
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61616
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191771
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61635
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42043
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187838
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189808
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30362
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29987
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41820
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61571
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61711
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61799
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189151
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178441
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61861
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41899
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190294
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41993
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177155
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189693
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205054
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177123
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188054
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205414
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188594
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189547
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177692
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42436
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180109
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178079
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177469
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179328
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42351
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191906
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188461
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178188
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188305
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177159
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191701
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30504
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82299
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1152629
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159168
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53411
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1152978
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371755
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53720
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800852
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%917249
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19427
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27492
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486903
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4001144
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3422603
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8235
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3228799
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%628254
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24350
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326336
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%777850
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134114
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182610
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11066
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11060
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11749
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10736
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10952
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10878
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10997
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11554
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6024
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10446
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10689
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10471
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19103
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12739
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11024
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11060
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66796
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304708
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24587
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30558
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25980
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30362
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24174
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26376
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27110
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30311
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30504
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24575
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26491
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24430
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23356
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26627
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11103
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26182
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26791
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26815
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6024
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26490
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042564
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11066
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10905
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6546
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11026
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24246
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11334
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11049
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11372
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11156
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371755
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1152978
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11031
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5343
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10997
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800852
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159168
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8235
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1152629
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3228799
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18412
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326336
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%917249
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%628254
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134114
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486903
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66796
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430041
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77186
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67464
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188594
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172125
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188305
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170564
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77026
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189151
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77446
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51914
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77104
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177469
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178079
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171603
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177159
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188461
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177692
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177155
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189808
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172416
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178188
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190294
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171080
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77005
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189693
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65677
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191906
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189547
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177123
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187838
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170691
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77200
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52018
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172432
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188054
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82299
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159168
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1152629
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1152978
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55417
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56028
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371755
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3228799
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%800852
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%917249
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27492
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185404
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3422603
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%486903
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4001144
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19427
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24350
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%628254
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%777850
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326336
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134114
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182610
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304708
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66796
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41899
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26182
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41993
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61571
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30558
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30504
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1152629
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25980
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61861
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42043
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61799
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30362
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26791
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27110
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42351
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61711
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29987
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41820
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42436
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23356
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1152978
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26815
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30311
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61635
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53411
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53720
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61616
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24246
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26490
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10997
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159168
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25236
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24174
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6546
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6024
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24575
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11103
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24430
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800852
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26376
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371755
DungeonGhostRena +340%917249
DungeonGhostImp40%3422603
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24073
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24587
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3228799
DungeonGhostGladius20%26627
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4001144
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27492
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66796
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51829
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311125
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170564
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64151
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64181
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172125
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171080
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307994
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172432
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171603
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636907
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63914
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282554
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77104
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170691
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51914
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307921
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63802
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282961
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77200
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307412
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77446
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282654
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172416
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77005
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77186
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65677
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67464
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309331
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77026
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21600
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371755
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159168
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55417
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1152629
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56028
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24350
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185404
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800852
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1152978
DungeonGorgonRena +360%917249
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%628254
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%777850
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3228799
DungeonGorgonImp10%3422603
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182610
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66796
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304708
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179328
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42436
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205054
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26815
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27110
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189547
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41899
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30362
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189808
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61616
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191906
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61711
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30504
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190294
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205414
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41820
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42351
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191701
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29987
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25236
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42043
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25980
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23356
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189693
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41993
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61635
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180109
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26791
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191771
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30311
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61571
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61799
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30558
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178441
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26182
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61861
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188594
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159168
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1152978
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371755
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53411
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53720
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1152629
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%917249
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800852
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486903
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4001144
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19427
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3228799
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27492
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%628254
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%777850
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326336
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8235
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134114
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3422603
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182610
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10420
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11049
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042564
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12890
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11699
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11372
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10878
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11334
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11026
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11024
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10974
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10905
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9702
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11554
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18412
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10689
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10471
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11749
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12739
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188305
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66796
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189693
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188461
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191906
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188054
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189151
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178441
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179328
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42043
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61616
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61861
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180109
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61799
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187838
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61711
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191771
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304708
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1152629
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205414
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189808
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61571
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53720
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205054
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42436
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41993
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29987
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41899
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26791
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30558
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159168
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61635
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42351
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30311
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41820
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189547
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%917249
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25980
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53411
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27492
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26815
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3422603
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188594
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800852
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1152978
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304708
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66796
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24174
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11334
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11372
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24430
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10878
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26490
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24587
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26791
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26815
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24246
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6024
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25236
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11206
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6546
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24073
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23356
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25980
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11156
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10905
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11060
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159168
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1152629
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11031
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24575
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11049
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27110
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10736
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11103
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11026
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26627
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9702
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26376
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1152978
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26182
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11060
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042564
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11066
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4001144
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5343
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10997
DungeonLarvaBow41%11024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371755
DungeonLarvaRena +331%917249
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10974
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%628254
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800852
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3228799
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182610
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66796
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304708
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188305
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77005
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189151
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205414
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188594
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188054
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177159
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172416
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172432
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177692
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191701
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170691
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189808
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190294
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205054
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177469
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177155
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189547
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77026
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77104
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171080
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187838
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189693
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177123
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170564
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77186
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178188
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172125
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77200
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178079
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188461
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77446
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191906
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191771
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171603
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82299
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371755
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56028
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1152978
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159168
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1152629
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55417
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486903
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%800852
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19427
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%917249
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185404
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3228799
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24350
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27492
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4001144
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3422603
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%777850
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%628254
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326336
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134114
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182610
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11031
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24174
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25236
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10952
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6024
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11156
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10905
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26491
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24587
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24430
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042564
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11026
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24246
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24575
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10997
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26376
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23356
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26490
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11049
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5456266
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5696670
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5694525
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8778142
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8774546
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3120853
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66796
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2360973
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2283240
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1032738
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3422603
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159168
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%917249
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3228799
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800852
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4001144
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32961
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33008
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33088
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33021
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33098
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32886
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32999
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33256
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33218
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32943
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32931
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33144
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32858
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33199
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33120
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33121
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33093
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32749
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32829
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33006
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33173
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32873
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32785
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33078
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33077
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32970
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32871
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32741
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%777850
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32966
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326336
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182610
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%628254
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486903
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77505
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134114
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%996717
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1497745
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1079185
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%994870
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1155966
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1373308
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1213128
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%778349
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%768661
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1012681
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%996791
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295117
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1012058
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1013156
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%992993
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1348017
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1157242
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%726641
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66796
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6024
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11049
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10689
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11372
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042564
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24073
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11103
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10736
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10952
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11060
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10997
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6546
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11206
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24246
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11841
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10905
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11334
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11156
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12771
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24174
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11066
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10878
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9702
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11024
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11031
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24430
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10673
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10471
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19103
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11060
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10455
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11781
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10974
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10384
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24575
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12890
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18412
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24587
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10420
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11749
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12739
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10531
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11699
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1152629
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371755
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11554
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159168
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182610
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800852
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1152978
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%917249
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%777850
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75722
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3228799
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304708
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66796
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179328
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30558
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178441
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180109
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29987
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61711
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61861
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42351
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61799
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25980
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30311
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41820
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41899
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41993
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30504
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26182
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61571
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26815
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61616
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61635
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30362
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42436
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42043
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24575
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24174
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53411
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371755
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26627
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24587
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25236
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27110
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24073
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24430
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159168
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24246
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23356
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1152629
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26491
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1152978
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53720
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26791
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26490
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3228799
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800852
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%917249
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486903
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8235
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27492
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4001144
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%628254
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3422603
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326336
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%777850
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12890
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10878
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182610
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19103
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66796
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304708
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178188
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178441
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178079
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191701
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177155
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190294
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187838
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177692
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205414
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188461
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189547
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177123
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189808
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170564
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205054
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179328
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188305
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177159
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189151
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189693
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180109
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188594
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170691
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191771
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%188054
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191906
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177469
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171603
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171080
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82299
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1152629
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53411
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371755
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159168
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1152978
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53720
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27492
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%800852
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%917249
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4001144
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%486903
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3228799
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19427
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24350
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3422603
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%628254
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%777850
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326336
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134114
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182610
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24246
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10736
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042564
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10997
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11066
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10673
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19103
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11049
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6024
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10455
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10974
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18412
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11103
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10471
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24587
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9702
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10689
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24430
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11372
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11334
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304708
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66796
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30558
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11060
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10974
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11060
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11049
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24174
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6546
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11206
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24575
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26815
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26182
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11156
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11372
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25980
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10997
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26627
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11024
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26490
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24246
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27110
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25236
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30311
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11103
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11334
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26791
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10736
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26491
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042564
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10878
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11026
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24587
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24073
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6024
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23356
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26376
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10952
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159168
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5343
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1152629
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1152978
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3228799
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4001144
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%917249
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486903
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800852
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8235
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%628254
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%925
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18412
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326336
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%777850
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134114
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182610
DeviasAssassinApple100%75722
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3582434%105129
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393844%304708
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393674%66796
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162762%26182
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162672%205054
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162602%24430
DeviasElite YetiGladius162242%26627
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162002%26815
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161832%30558
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161772%30362
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161752%30504
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161532%24575
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161472%26376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161212%61616
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23356
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161062%25980
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161032%29987
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26490
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160932%42351
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205414
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160892%25236
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160882%178441
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160882%42043
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160832%180109
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61861
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160702%27110
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160672%191701
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160642%24587
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41899
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160322%61711
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160282%179328
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30311
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159922%26791
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24246
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159742%41993
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159532%26491
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159422%61799
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159302%24174
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42436
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159142%24073
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191771
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158882%61635
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158522%41820
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158402%61571
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159168
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1152978
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371755
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53720
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76641%1152629
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53411
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800852
DeviasElite YetiRena +338710%917249
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3422603
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4001144
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27492
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486903
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3228799
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75722
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19427
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%628254
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%777850
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326336
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134114
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182610
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227229%8041
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9492
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8150
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99343100%9492
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66796
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24575
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26491
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11334
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27110
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26627
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26815
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24174
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24430
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11372
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6024
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26791
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25236
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24073
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23356
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24246
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042564
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6546
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24587
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10997
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11103
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26376
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11156
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11049
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10905
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11066
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11031
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11026
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11024
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10446
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11060
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10878
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10455
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10673
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11060
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10689
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11206
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10736
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10974
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1152978
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159168
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10420
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371755
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9702
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5343
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1152629
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4001144
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%917249
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800852
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3228799
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326336
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%628254
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486903
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%777850
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134114
DeviasHommerdApple100%75722
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182610
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66796
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25236
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11554
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9702
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11749
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26791
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10878
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10974
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6546
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11066
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11206
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26491
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10952
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24587
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10997
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24073
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11031
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11060
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11049
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10384
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24246
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26627
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24575
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11024
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10689
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10531
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24174
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11334
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11060
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042564
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11156
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10736
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10455
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11026
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11372
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10673
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11781
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11103
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26376
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24430
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10446
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26490
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11699
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10471
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1152978
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159168
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5343
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371755
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1152629
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%917249
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800852
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486903
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%925
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3228799
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%628254
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%777850
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134114
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326336
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182610
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75722
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66796
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430041
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77026
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51914
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77446
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177692
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52018
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63802
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170691
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177123
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171080
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172416
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172125
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77200
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67464
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177469
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170564
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178188
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51829
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%77104
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282961
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172432
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77005
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77186
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178079
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171603
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177155
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64151
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282554
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63914
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65677
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%177159
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21600
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189151
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189547
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55417
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3228799
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188054
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188594
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56028
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159168
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188461
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189808
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185404
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371755
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189693
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180109
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187838
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1152978
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188305
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800852
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%917249
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1152629
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4001144
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190294
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3422603
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486903
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24350
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19427
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326336
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%777850
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%628254
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75722
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182610
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2030441
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299935%777850
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25236
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26491
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26376
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26490
DeviasWormGladius30024%26627
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24246
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24073
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24575
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24174
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24587
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66796
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159168
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371755
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1152978
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1152629
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5343
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10689
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11156
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10997
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11049
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11206
DeviasWormBow4581%11024
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11841
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10673
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042564
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11060
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11749
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10531
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12890
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6024
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11372
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11103
DeviasWormMace4351%9702
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11066
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12739
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10384
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19103
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10420
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10471
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11781
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10736
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11031
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10446
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10455
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6546
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12771
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11060
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11026
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11699
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11554
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10952
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11334
DeviasWormRapier4041%10878
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10974
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10905
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800852
DeviasWormRena +32440%917249
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486903
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3228799
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%628254
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326336
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%777850
DeviasWormApple380%75722
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%925
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134114
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182610
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66796
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304708
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30311
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42351
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23356
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41993
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25236
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26627
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42043
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42436
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13112%41899
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26491
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27110
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26182
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26490
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26376
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26815
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30504
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25980
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29987
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26791
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30362
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30558
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24587
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41820
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24575
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24174
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6546
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11031
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10952
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11334
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24246
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24430
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11103
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11066
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11372
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042564
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10997
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24073
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6024
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11156
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159168
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5343
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371755
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1152978
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1152629
DeviasYetiRena +32900%917249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800852
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4001144
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3228799
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8235
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486903
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3422603
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%628254
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326336
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27492
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%777850
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134114
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182610
DeviasYetiApple60%75722
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11699
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12739
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11841
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19103
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11781
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18412
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10471
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10531
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12771
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11749
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10384
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12890
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11554
NoriaAgonApple2939%75722
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10736
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10420
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6024
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11060
NoriaAgonMace632%9702
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10471
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18412
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10689
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10673
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11049
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11103
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11554
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11156
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11066
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11060
NoriaAgonRapier562%10878
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10384
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11699
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12890
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10455
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12771
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11841
NoriaAgonKris542%10446
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11206
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12739
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11749
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10952
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042564
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11372
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11026
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10974
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19103
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11334
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10905
NoriaAgonBow482%11024
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10997
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10531
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11781
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11031
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5343
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1152629
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371755
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1152978
NoriaAgonRena +3100%917249
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800852
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486903
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%925
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%777850
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182610
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%628254
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134114
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326336
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3228799
NoriaBeetle MonApple140418%75722
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10974
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11026
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4986%11206
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11049
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4836%10736
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11024
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11060
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4666%10878
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11060
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10905
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11554
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12771
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10689
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12890
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9702
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18412
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm651%10471
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11749
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10420
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10531
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19103
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12739
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10446
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10673
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11841
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10384
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10455
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5343
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1152978
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486903
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371755
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1152629
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800852
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%917249
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%925
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3228799
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%628254
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326336
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134114
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182610
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%777850
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75722
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7137%19103
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11699
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10531
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10384
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11841
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6496%11781
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18412
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12771
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12739
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6266%10471
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11749
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5825%11554
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486903
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key480%1152978
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371755
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1152629
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5343
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%917249
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800852
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%777850
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326336
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3228799
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182610
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134114
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%628254
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3661135%105129
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25712%75722
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm934%10420
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18412
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11781
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11206
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19103
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10974
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12771
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10455
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12739
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10384
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11699
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm733%10689
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10446
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10471
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10531
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9702
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11060
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10673
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11841
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11554
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves643%11749
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11060
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12890
NoriaElite GoblBow543%11024
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371755
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1152629
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5343
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486903
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%917249
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800852
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1152978
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3228799
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134114
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182610
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326336
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%777850
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%628254
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75722
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11334
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042564
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10952
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11372
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11024
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6024
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10531
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10997
NoriaForest MonKris302%10446
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11749
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10455
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12890
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11841
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11103
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12739
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10471
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10736
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11066
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11049
NoriaForest MonMace242%9702
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11554
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19103
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12771
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11781
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11156
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10384
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11206
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10420
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11060
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11699
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1152629
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10673
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11026
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10689
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18412
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10905
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371755
NoriaForest MonRena +381%917249
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%925
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1152978
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486903
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%777850
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800852
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3228799
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%628254
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75722
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19103
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12771
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12890
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184115%12739
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18412
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%486903
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1152978
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371755
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1152629
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5343
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800852
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%917249
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3228799
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%777850
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%628254
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326336
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134114
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182610
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253832%8041
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9492
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8150
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87870100%8150
NoriaHunterApple20412%75722
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10673
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11206
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12739
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Armor423%10905
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11372
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10531
NoriaHunterPad Helm402%10471
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10420
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11060
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11699
NoriaHunterRapier392%10878
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10384
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11156
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12890
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11060
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10952
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10974
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042564
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11749
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12771
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11554
NoriaHunterSkull Staff342%10455
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11334
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19103
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11066
NoriaHunterVine Helm322%10689
NoriaHunterMace322%9702
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11031
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11026
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11781
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18412
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10736
NoriaHunterBow302%11024
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10446
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11841
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371755
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1152978
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1152629
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaHunterRena +360%917249
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486903
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800852
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%628254
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326336
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182610
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134114
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433527%19103
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432627%18412
NoriaSpiderApple181311%75722
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4703%486903
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371755
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5343
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1152629
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1152978
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%917249
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800852
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%777850
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326336
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3228799
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%628254
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134114
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182610
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75722
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11334
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11554
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10446
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11026
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9702
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19103
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24246
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11060
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12771
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10905
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11103
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10997
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11781
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10952
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11024
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11841
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11372
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10673
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11749
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24430
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11156
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10878
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11049
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042564
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11060
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10531
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10420
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12739
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10736
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10384
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6546
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11206
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10689
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18412
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12890
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11699
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24073
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10471
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11031
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24174
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24575
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10455
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1152978
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5343
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159168
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1152629
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371755
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%917249
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800852
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486903
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%925
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3228799
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%628254
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%777850
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134114
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326336
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182610
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310036%777850
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016721
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927451
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637559
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636179
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100675
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901761
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063806
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014667
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042564
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1370433
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1152978
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016621
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062514
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015885
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2283240
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927977
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175025
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636907
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929702
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046757
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864333
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018804
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255214%430041
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282654
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51914
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309331
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171080
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307244
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52018
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77026
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77446
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172125
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282554
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172432
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64181
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307994
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307412
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77200
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282961
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170564
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307921
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65677
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64151
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63914
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172416
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77005
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171603
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77104
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311125
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63802
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170691
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67464
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77186
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1370433
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21600
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159168
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371755
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1152629
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56028
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55417
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1152978
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185404
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3228799
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800852
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%917249
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24350
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3422603
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486903
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4001144
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%628254
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%777850
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326336
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134114
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182610
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%430041
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67464
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282961
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77005
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77446
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282554
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77200
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51914
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309331
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51829
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64181
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927977
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307994
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311125
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636907
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77186
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307244
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77026
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929702
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636179
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636369
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637559
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64151
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63914
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65677
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307412
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282654
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77104
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1370433
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21600
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159168
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175025
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56028
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174806
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1152978
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371755
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1152629
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55417
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24350
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800852
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%917249
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185404
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3228799
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3422603
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4001144
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486903
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%777850
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%628254
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326336
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134114
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182610
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30362
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41993
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41820
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61861
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61635
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27110
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30558
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42436
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26791
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25980
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61616
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61799
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30311
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42351
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61711
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42043
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30504
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41899
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26182
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61571
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10997
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24174
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11103
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24073
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24430
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26376
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24246
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6024
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24575
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24587
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430041
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100675
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042564
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901761
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307412
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636369
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637559
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021758
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046757
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927977
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929702
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018804
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927451
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016721
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636179
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307994
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016621
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307244
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311125
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636907
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015885
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309331
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307921
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014667
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1370433
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2283240
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175025
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159168
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1152978
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371755
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174806
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1152629
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185404
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3422603
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800852
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%917249
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3228799
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4001144
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81285
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%628254
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486903
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%777850
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326336
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134114
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182610
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430041
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046757
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042564
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311125
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307921
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307994
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282654
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929702
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016721
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637559
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%636907
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014667
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744873%1018804
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015885
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927977
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307412
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636369
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636179
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927451
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016621
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021758
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307244
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1370433
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2283240
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3228799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159168
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1152978
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174806
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1152629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371755
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%175025
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4001144
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3422603
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%800852
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%917249
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185404
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81285
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%628254
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%777850
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326336
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134114
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182610
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486903
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41820
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61799
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178441
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191906
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61635
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191771
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61711
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61616
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61861
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61571
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180109
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41899
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30558
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179328
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30504
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205414
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42043
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191701
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205054
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30362
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27492
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19427
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%430041
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046757
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042564
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018804
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016721
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016621
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014667
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015885
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90653%636907
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307921
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307244
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64181
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89933%282654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927451
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282961
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64151
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637559
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311125
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636179
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929702
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307412
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63802
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307994
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309331
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927977
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63914
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282554
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636369
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1370433
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2283240
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159168
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1152978
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1152629
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371755
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174806
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%175025
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185404
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3228799
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800852
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%917249
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3422603
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4001144
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%777850
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%628254
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81285
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326336
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486903
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134114
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182610
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205414
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24073
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61711
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64151
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172125
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188461
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177469
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177692
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77200
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51829
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65677
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77446
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77005
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188305
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177123
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171080
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1370433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178188
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189151
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178079
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77104
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177159
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170691
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67464
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172432
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187838
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170564
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177155
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188054
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21600
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77186
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171603
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63914
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55417
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56028
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159168
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1152978
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371755
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1152629
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4001144
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%917249
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800852
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24350
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3422603
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185404
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134114
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%777850
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19427
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%628254
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326336
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67464
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77104
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171603
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172432
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189547
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205054
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177469
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188054
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189693
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189151
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188594
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77446
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188461
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178188
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178079
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188305
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171080
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177159
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177692
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189808
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170691
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77005
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77200
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172416
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191906
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77186
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177155
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77026
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172125
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190294
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205414
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170564
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65677
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187838
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177123
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1370433
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82299
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56028
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159168
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1152629
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1152978
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55417
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371755
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%800852
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%917249
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%486903
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185404
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3228799
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19427
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27492
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24350
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3422603
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4001144
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%777850
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%628254
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326336
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134114
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182610
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10736
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10455
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10446
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11049
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10878
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24430
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26490
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11841
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10689
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9702
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24073
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11103
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042564
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11031
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24587
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24174
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10531
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11699
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10673
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10997
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11206
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11334
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11554
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26791
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11749
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24575
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26627
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24246
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11026
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26376
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10905
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10974
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11066
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26491
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10420
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11781
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23356
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27110
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10952
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10471
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636179
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86690%2480153
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5348814
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2030797
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2030441
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5348546
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1795360
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3153220
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5352379
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1207975
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1214138
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2028525
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84330%1761751
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1763062
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84100%2028881
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3767945
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2026417
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1862753
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2360973
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2283240
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4001144
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1032738
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1152629
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3228799
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663134
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159168
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663558
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1152978
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3422603
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%917249
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118264
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800852
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212539
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96740
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%628254
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%777850
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486903
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326336
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77505
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134114
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182610
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1363042
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1155927
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1312737
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1014578
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1295117
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1361598
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1402392
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789028
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1255972
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1295989
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1323169
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%970839
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1403981
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847247
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1268685
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1010025
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1318099
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1413058
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1360991
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1010835
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1315960
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1401891
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98439
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86225
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42590%1348017
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42470%2028881
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1373308
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42270%1213128
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42230%2026417
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42230%2028525
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2030441
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41630%2030797
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41550%1346813
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619230%1862753
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10280%1012681
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%726641
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2360973
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%767570
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%994870
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%992090
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%996717
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%768661
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9900%1079185
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1040066
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9810%1155966
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%995917
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%727029
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1155132
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1012058
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1157242
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%996791
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1013156
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%778349
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%992993
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3228799
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2283240
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4001144
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3422603
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1479252
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663134
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1497745
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1376380
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159168
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1295989
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663558
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1312737
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1295117
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1152978
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1375681
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1152629
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%917249
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800852
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118264
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113768
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96740
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212539
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94007
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%777850
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%628254
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326336
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134114
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486903
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77505
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182610
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063247
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783212
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788789
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788920
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016947
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047959
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789275
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017806
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783254
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746926
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784395
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782342
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%970839
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063806
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100675
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012127
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062514
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739891
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731430
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81285
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325450%768661
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325230%994870
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor325110%2030441
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter325090%1348017
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction325040%1157242
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324950%1012058
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324430%2028525
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324000%996717
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants324000%727029
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323920%1155966
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323890%992993
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323790%1373308
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323590%1213128
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323430%995917
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323380%2030797
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots323160%767570
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark323090%1040066
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade323040%2026417
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323010%778349
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322770%1155132
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322750%726641
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322450%1012681
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321760%1013156
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321710%1346813
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321430%992090
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321200%2028881
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor320130%996791
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6311180%1862753
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153430%2360973
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594490%2283240
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70050%3228799
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362210%159168
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760590%663558
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59980%1152629
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59940%1152978
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759850%663134
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39500%4001144
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337810%917249
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31960%113768
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731770%800852
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16510%94007
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14270%212539
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118264
ArenaBlood SoldImp13340%3422603
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12280%96740
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%777850
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7940%628254
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%326336
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4470%77505
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134114
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2730%182610
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486903
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047959
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%970839
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847247
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%783212
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783254
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788789
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016947
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788920
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746926
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063806
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739891
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062514
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731430
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017806
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063247
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782342
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012127
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789275
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784395
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789028
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81285
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98439
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1862753
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%727029
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1761751
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2030797
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2028525
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1213128
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2030441
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2026417
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1346813
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%726641
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1207975
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1763062
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2480153
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2028881
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%767570
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1214138
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1373308
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1795360
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1348017
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%768661
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2360973
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2283240
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3422603
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1032738
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159168
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1152978
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663558
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663134
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1152629
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3228799
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%917249
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800852
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94007
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212539
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118264
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%628254
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77505
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326336
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%777850
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96740
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134114
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182610
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486903
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783254
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1010835
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016947
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847247
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746926
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014578
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789028
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%970839
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784395
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782342
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017806
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268685
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318099
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783212
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731430
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788789
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739891
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4001144
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5456266
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5348814
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5352379
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5694525
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5348546
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5696670
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3767945
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3153220
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3120853
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3422603
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3228799
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2360973
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2283240
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4001144
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%739891
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047959
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783212
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016947
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784395
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788789
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746926
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788920
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731430
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063247
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782342
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017806
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063806
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012127
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062514
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901761
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783254
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789275
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100675
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1032738
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159168
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864333
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486903
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%917249
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800852
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1152629
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%777850
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326336
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1152978
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%628254
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371755
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108118
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107889
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182610
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%767570
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1761751
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%727029
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1763062
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2026417
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1348017
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%726641
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1795360
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%768661
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1346813
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2028525
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1214138
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%778349
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134114
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2030441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1373308
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2030797
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1213128
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2028881
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1207975
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98439
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1862753
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185404
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77505
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%995917
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%996791
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1012058
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%992090
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%992993
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1012681
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%996717
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1040066
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1013156
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%994870
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81285
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1479252
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1497745
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1295117
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1255972
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1312737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1376380
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1157242
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1155132
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1155966
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1375681
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1079185
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1295989
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663134
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94007
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663558
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96740
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212539
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77446
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118264
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187838
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188305
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189693
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177469
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51914
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177159
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86225
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77005
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171603
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188594
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77186
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170564
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172125
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65677
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178188
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189547
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190294
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172416
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77200
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67464
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77104
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52018
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177692
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171080
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188054
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189151
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172432
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177155
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178079
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177123
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268685
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%970839
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847247
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1315960
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24350
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196461%13893097
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8778142
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8774546
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10968497
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3422603
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530430%4001144
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3120853
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3228799
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2360973
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2283240
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1032738
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159168
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%917249
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1403981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1413058
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37150%1014578
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1017806
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800852
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1010025
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%970839
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35920%1155927
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35690%1315960
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35670%1010835
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784395
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1016947
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1318099
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783254
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1047959
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1402392
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35220%789028
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35210%731430
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782342
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34890%1401891
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%783212
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1268685
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34660%739891
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34570%1323169
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34260%847247
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428140%402006
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1795360
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1761751
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1763062
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5348814
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2480153
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5348546
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5352379
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3767945
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3153220
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5456266
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486903
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%777850
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326336
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%628254
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182610
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1152629
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1152978
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1214138
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2030797
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1207975
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134114
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2026417
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2028525
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2030441
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2028881
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110254
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110440
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77505
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%726641
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1346813
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%778349
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%727029
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%768661
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%767570
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1373308
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1348017
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1013156
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%996791
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1040066
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1012681
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%994870
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1012058
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%992993
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1079185
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1497745
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%992090
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%996717
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663134
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1155132
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1479252
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%995917
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1375681
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1376380
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1157242
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663558
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1155966
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1862753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118264
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86225
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113768
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1213128
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212539
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70627
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98439
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1295989
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1295117
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1312737
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1255972
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1360991
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1361598
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1363042
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96740
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52018
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307412
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636369
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63802
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51829
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65677
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67464
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94007
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927451
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63914
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309331
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929702
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307244
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64181
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637559
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282961
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51914
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307994
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927977
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311125
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282554
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636179
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636907
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24350
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430041
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52018
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311125
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%77104
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77446
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67464
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64181
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%636907
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636369
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77026
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927451
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307244
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77200
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929702
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6910%307994
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%927977
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6850%282554
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63802
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282654
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51829
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6800%64151
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63914
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637559
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307412
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636179
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77186
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77005
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309331
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282961
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65677
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307921
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42940%21600
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175025
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159168
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371755
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55417
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56028
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1152978
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174806
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1152629
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24350
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3228799
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4001144
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185404
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800852
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%917249
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3422603
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486903
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%628254
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326336
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134114
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%777850
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182610
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26791
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61616
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25980
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61861
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42351
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30558
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61711
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27110
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26815
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24430
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10997
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24587
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11103
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23356
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30362
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24073
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41899
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30311
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30504
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41993
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24575
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24174
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6546
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42043
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29987
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6024
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1402392
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8580%1361598
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1318099
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1268685
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789028
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1363042
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1155927
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1413058
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1315960
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8410%1295117
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%970839
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8310%847247
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1360991
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1323169
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1255972
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1010025
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1295989
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8030%1312737
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1401891
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7940%1403981
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7920%1010835
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7680%1014578
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%751761
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2283240
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159168
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1152978
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663558
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3422603
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663134
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3228799
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1152629
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98439
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800852
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%917249
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4001144
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86225
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113768
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70627
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%628254
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%777850
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326336
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182610
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134114
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042564
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015885
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307412
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311125
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016721
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307994
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016621
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486903
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636179
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309331
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929702
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636907
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046757
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63914
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014667
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282654
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636369
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1761751
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1795360
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199981%1763062
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%726641
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2028881
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%778349
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1213128
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1373308
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1207975
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2028525
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2030441
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1346813
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174101%2030797
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2026417
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1348017
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%767570
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1214138
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%768661
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173241%727029
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1862753
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159570%2360973
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1040066
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1012058
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%992993
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%995917
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%996717
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%992090
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49960%1012681
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49450%1013156
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%994870
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%996791
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2283240
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1032738
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1152629
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159168
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%663558
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1152978
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663134
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%4001144
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%917249
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3228799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96740
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3422603
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800852
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94007
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212539
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118264
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%777850
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%628254
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326336
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486903
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77505
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134114
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182610
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1268685
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1315960
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1318099
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1155927
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788920
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789028
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%970839
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047959
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788789
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016947
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784395
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731430
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782342
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847247
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017806
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783254
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746926
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783212
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739891
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789275
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1040066
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%992090
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1403981
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1012681
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1375681
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1295989
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%992993
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1413058
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1295117
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%994870
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1013156
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1157242
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%996717
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1155966
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1360991
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1376380
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1402392
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1323169
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1363042
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1361598
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1155132
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1312737
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1255972
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%995917
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1079185
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1497745
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1012058
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1479252
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%996791
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1401891
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1862753
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2283240
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159168
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663558
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4001144
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1152629
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1152978
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%663134
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%917249
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800852
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3228799
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86225
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113768
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94007
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%628254
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%777850
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326336
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3422603
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70627
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77505
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134114
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96740
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042564
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182610
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012127
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901761
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015885
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062514
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063806
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486903
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063247
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929702
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018804
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100675
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014667
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046757
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927977
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016721
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016621
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021758
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927451
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2030797
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2030441
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1795360
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2026417
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2480153
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1761751
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3153220
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1214138
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2028525
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1373308
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3767945
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2028881
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1348017
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1213128
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1207975
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1763062
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1346813
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1862753
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2360973
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2283240
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3228799
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4001144
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1032738
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3422603
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159168
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1152978
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663134
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663558
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1152629
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%917249
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96740
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118264
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%800852
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212539
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%777850
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%628254
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326336
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134114
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486903
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77505
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1323169
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182610
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789028
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1155927
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1413058
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047959
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017806
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1014578
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1010835
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1315960
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1010025
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1318099
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1402392
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1268685
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1363042
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1401891
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016947
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1361598
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%970839
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847247
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783212
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1360991
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1403981
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789275
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731430
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783254
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739891
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86225
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784395
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782342
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8774546
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5696670
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5694525
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8778142
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5456266
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4001144
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3422603
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3120853
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2360973
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2283240
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3228799
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486903
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1032738
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159168
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%917249
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800852
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%777850
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%628254
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326336
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182610
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134114
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77505
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1213128
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1373308
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2030441
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1348017
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2028881
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1346813
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2030797
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2026417
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2028525
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1155966
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1012058
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%996717
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%778349
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%727029
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1012681
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%768661
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%995917
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%726641
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%992090
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%994870
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1155132
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1157242
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1013156
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%996791
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1079185
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%767570
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%992993
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1040066
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1376380
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1312737
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1497745
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1295117
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1375681
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1295989
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1479252
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113768
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96740
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118264
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212539
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94007
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3767945
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2480153
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1795360
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5352379
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98310%1763062
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5348814
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3153220
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5456266
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5348546
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1761751
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2360973
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2028881
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2030797
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2026417
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1207975
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2030441
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2028525
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1214138
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2283240
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4001144
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1032738
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8390%3228799
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159168
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1152629
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663134
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1152978
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663558
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118264
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%917249
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3422603
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212539
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800852
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326336
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%777850
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%628254
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134114
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77505
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182610
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486903
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1255972
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1318099
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1361598
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1479252
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1295989
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1375681
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1323169
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1360991
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1268685
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1010835
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1402392
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1295117
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1413058
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1403981
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1315960
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1312737
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1014578
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1497745
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1376380
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1010025
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1155927
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1401891
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1363042
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751761
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017806
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847247
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047959
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789028
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3422603
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%970839
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016947
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2283240
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159168
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663558
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1152629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98439
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663134
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94007
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1152978
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113768
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3228799
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4001144
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%917249
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800852
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70627
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%628254
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86225
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326336
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%777850
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182610
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134114
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636369
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015885
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282554
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016621
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014667
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307921
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637559
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927451
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929702
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901761
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307412
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311125
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81285
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046757
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307994
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282654
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17889799%13893097
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17887469%10968497
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17879769%4580119
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4475162%8778142
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4464022%8774546
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2708481%4001144
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71963761%3120853
ArenaSchriker7Imp1421591%3422603
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1331101%3228799
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965541%2360973
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592400%2283240
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586400%486903
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484300%1032738
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391230%159168
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242280%917249
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195270%800852
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69540%326336
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68620%628254
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67990%777850
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51950%182610
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34470%134114
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28630%77505
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5348814
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3767945
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5348546
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5352379
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1761751
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2028525
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1213128
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2026417
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1214138
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1207975
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3153220
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2480153
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2030441
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2030797
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1795360
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2028881
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1763062
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118264
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212539
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96740
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4966823%2030797
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4965403%2028881
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4963943%1763062
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4960563%2030441
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4957293%1761751
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4957123%2028525
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4956883%3153220
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4955663%2026417
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4955193%5348814
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4951543%1214138
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4948383%5348546
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4946833%5352379
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4946723%2480153
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4946523%1795360
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4943953%3767945
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4935663%1207975
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63292222%1862753
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61650161%1370433
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11612881%2360973
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5999661%2283240
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria846541%3228799
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0811641%1032738
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638710%1152629
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637010%663134
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635790%1152978
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635450%663558
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4001144
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3422603
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402610%917249
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328790%800852
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311460%212539
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278300%118264
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188810%96740
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486903
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81970%628254
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81940%777850
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64470%326336
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47360%77505
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43980%134114
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182610
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1401891
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1010835
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847247
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1295989
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1323169
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1268685
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1014578
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%970839
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1318099
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1402392
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1360991
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1403981
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1255972
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1413058
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1312737
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1315960
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1295117
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%789028
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1361598
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3760%1155927
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1010025
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1363042
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98439
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86225
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113768
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70627
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24246
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304708
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27110
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11066
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308344%304708
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212343%177692
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212183%178188
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211823%191771
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211673%178441
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211643%177159
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211513%205054
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211393%189151
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211213%180109
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211023%61711
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210953%61571
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210773%187838
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210523%61799
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210323%190294
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210183%178079
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210173%188305
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209883%177469
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209713%189808
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209403%61861
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209393%191701
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209233%177155
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209053%61635
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209053%179328
AtlansBahamutBlade208933%205414
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208863%188461
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208833%61616
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208773%191906
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208703%189693
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208563%188054
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208033%177123
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207813%188594
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206573%189547
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156362%1370433
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393121%82299
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260991%53411
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260841%53720
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160821%371755
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59271%1152978
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59081%1152629
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39201%3228799
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731110%800852
AtlansBahamutRena +329760%917249
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25980%27492
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17370%486903
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17020%8235
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13370%4001144
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12750%19427
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3422603
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24350
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%777850
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%628254
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326336
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134114
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182610
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11749
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6546
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12771
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10455
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10878
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11372
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10997
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24246
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10446
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11060
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10905
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11554
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11066
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10471
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24073
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11699
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10689
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10420
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10673
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11781
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11841
AtlansBahamutMace110%9702
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6024
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24430
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10974
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10531
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19103
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12890
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042564
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11156
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11026
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10736
AtlansBahamutBow90%11024
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11334
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18412
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12739
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24174
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11206
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11103
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11049
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10384
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11060
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24575
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6383424%5348814
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6382974%5696670
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6379044%2480153
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6379004%5456266
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6378434%5694525
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6375104%3153220
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6374954%5352379
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6367964%3767945
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6363914%5348546
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72618422%3120853
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61316211%1370433
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11290301%2360973
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria884381%3228799
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel846531%4001144
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker800781%1761751
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm797651%1763062
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade794111%1795360
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5790141%2283240
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0641650%1032738
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova514350%212539
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510060%663134
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key509330%1152978
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506770%663558
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505450%1152629
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3422603
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324270%917249
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263200%800852
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133720%326336
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65050%777850
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64800%628254
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38360%77505
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35160%134114
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486903
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182610
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1012681
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1403981
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1010025
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1295989
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%996717
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%995917
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1361598
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1255972
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1040066
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1010835
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1323169
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1157242
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1012058
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1375681
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1312737
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1497745
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1413058
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1079185
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1363042
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1360991
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1155966
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1155132
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1401891
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%994870
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1479252
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1295117
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1014578
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1013156
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1402392
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%996791
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1376380
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70627
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86225
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94007
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113768
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98439
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050706%5348546
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026546%5348814
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023306%5456266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021076%5694525
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018836%5352379
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010836%5696670
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110102%3120853
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006522%3153220
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000022%3767945
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3422603
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1370433
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2360973
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4001144
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2283240
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1032738
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3228799
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%486903
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%917249
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800852
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%628254
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326336
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%777850
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182610
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134114
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77505
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1155132
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%995917
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1040066
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%768661
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%996717
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1497745
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%992090
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1479252
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1376380
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%996791
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%992993
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1295989
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1012681
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%727029
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1155966
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1157242
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1079185
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1012058
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%767570
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%726641
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1013156
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1312737
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1255972
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%994870
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1375681
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%778349
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1295117
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86225
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96740
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113768
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94007
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118264
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614498716%13893097
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410037711%8778142
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409722611%8774546
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409344311%10968497
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12590533%4001144
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3422603
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176713%3228799
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77181052%3120853
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63620981%1370433
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13540181%2360973
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52185221%2283240
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01773680%1032738
AtlansDeath CentRena +3882630%917249
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720050%800852
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486903
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227980%777850
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227250%326336
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225880%628254
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169360%182610
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115680%134114
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104810%77505
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1795360
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1763062
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1761751
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1213128
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2026417
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2030797
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%727029
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2028881
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%768661
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1348017
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1373308
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%767570
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2028525
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1207975
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1346813
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%726641
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%778349
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1214138
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2030441
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1013156
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1040066
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%992993
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1012681
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%995917
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%996791
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%992090
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%994870
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1012058
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%996717
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96740
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212539
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118264
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61711
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41899
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27110
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26815
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26491
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304708
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61799
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26490
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24430
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24575
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24587
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179328
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1370433
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178441
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53720
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24174
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191771
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26791
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61616
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30504
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26376
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61635
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180109
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205414
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29987
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19427
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42436
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1152629
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26182
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53411
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%777850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%917249
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61571
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24246
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25980
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114145100%14486
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3051825%1100675
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2776274%1063806
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2771024%1018804
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2770214%929702
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2770084%901761
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2770054%1063247
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2769514%637559
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2767344%1062514
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2765844%1042564
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2764794%636369
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2764124%1016621
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2762184%636907
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2761584%927451
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2761294%1046757
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2761054%636179
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2759844%1021758
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2759174%927977
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2758874%1016721
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2758084%1014667
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2753464%1015885
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32502484%864333
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252752%1370433
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755251%2283240
AtlansGreat BahaImp582641%3422603
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489631%371755
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488091%1152978
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487131%175025
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486101%1152629
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482861%174806
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338881%185404
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336261%3228799
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4001144
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253280%800852
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245900%917249
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118560%81285
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%628254
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%777850
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38320%326336
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486903
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134114
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182610
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180109
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42351
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61799
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187838
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191701
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41899
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42436
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188461
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61635
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61711
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205414
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191771
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41993
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189151
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188305
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61616
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42043
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205054
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61861
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189808
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189547
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41820
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190294
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188054
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191906
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61571
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188594
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179328
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178441
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189693
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8235
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27492
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24350
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19427
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784395
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063806
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047959
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731430
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017806
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016947
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783254
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901761
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739891
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789275
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100675
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012127
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788789
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062514
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746926
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782342
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063247
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788920
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783212
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864333
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2283240
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1370433
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371755
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108118
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107889
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1152629
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1152978
AtlansHydraRena +340%917249
AtlansHydraImp40%3422603
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4001144
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800852
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%628254
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3228799
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175835%1100675
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174575%1042564
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174545%788789
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174405%1018804
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174365%1016621
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174305%1063247
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174095%1021758
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174075%901761
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173915%746926
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173565%1015885
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173375%1063806
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173255%789275
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173205%1014667
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788920
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172895%1012127
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172445%1046757
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171995%1062514
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171855%1016721
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139724%864333
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1370433
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2283240
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371755
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1152629
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1152978
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108118
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107889
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81285
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21141%3228799
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3422603
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%4001144
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800852
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%917249
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185404
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486903
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%777850
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%628254
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326336
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134114
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182610
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178079
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172432
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177155
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172416
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190294
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189151
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178188
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205054
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188594
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189693
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205414
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191701
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179328
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191771
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188305
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188461
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189547
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170564
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177159
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180109
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171080
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191906
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177469
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189808
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172125
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178441
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170691
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177123
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187838
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177692
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24350
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171603
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188054
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19427
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3016275%1021758
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3012715%1046757
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3012645%1016621
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3012185%1018804
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3011305%1042564
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3011025%1100675
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3010695%1015885
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3009685%1016721
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3009545%1063806
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3009015%927977
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3008905%1063247
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3006855%1012127
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3006595%929702
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3003615%1062514
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3003005%927451
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2998305%1014667
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2996465%901761
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32323474%864333
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172202%1370433
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704091%2283240
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540061%3228799
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453161%1152978
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449791%174806
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449741%108118
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448961%185404
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448001%175025
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447771%1152629
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447431%371755
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446771%107889
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4001144
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229560%800852
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229340%917249
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211660%81285
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3422603
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48550%486903
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44430%628254
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43720%777850
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326336
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%134114
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182610
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187838
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178441
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177692
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189693
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61861
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61616
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205414
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177155
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61571
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188054
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178188
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190294
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188461
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188305
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191771
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205054
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61799
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189151
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178079
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191906
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177469
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61711
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177159
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177123
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191701
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188594
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179328
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180109
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189808
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61635
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189547
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27492
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8235
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19427
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24350
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51829
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64181
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430041
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927977
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636369
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1370433
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929702
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65677
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637559
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63802
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282654
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307921
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67464
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636907
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63914
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311125
AtlansSoldierImp13%3422603
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1152978
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178314%304708
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108512%191906
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108012%170691
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108002%178188
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107872%170564
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107622%77026
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107422%191701
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107422%191771
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107382%178079
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107362%77446
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107242%189808
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107112%171603
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107102%172432
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106912%189547
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106872%188461
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106832%77186
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106562%171080
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106542%188594
AtlansValkyrieBlade106392%205414
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106302%77104
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106202%77005
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106192%172416
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106152%188305
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106022%177692
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105912%172125
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105862%77200
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105702%177155
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105622%187838
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105612%190294
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105592%177123
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105382%205054
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105252%177159
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105232%189151
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105192%177469
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104402%189693
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104162%188054
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688452%1370433
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355551%82299
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1152629
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34921%1152978
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334671%56028
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334551%55417
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134471%371755
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3228799
AtlansValkyrieRena +317910%917249
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17100%19427
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716980%800852
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4001144
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12740%185404
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24350
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486903
AtlansValkyrieImp11380%3422603
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8160%27492
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%777850
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%628254
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2710%326336
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134114
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182610
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11026
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6024
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26490
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11103
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11334
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11372
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10952
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10997
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24587
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11066
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24174
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26376
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042564
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26627
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25236
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6546
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24246
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24430
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23356
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24575
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26491
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10905
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11156
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11049
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11714984%304708
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1128853%190294
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1128813%171603
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1125953%179328
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1123293%180109
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1123013%191771
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1123013%191701
AtlansVeparTower Shield1122823%189151
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1122433%171080
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1122423%189547
AtlansVeparLight Spear1121703%178079
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1121333%177469
AtlansVeparBlade1121303%205414
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1121213%189693
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1120703%178188
AtlansVeparBerdysh1120683%191906
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1120523%189808
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1120273%170564
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1120083%177123
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1119103%172416
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1119003%170691
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1118823%177155
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1118673%188461
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1118193%177692
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1117733%178441
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1116723%172125
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1116593%188594
AtlansVeparLight Saber1116013%188054
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1115703%187838
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1115503%188305
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1115083%172432
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1114193%177159
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1113453%205054
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6865872%1370433
AtlansVeparDevils Key665542%1152978
AtlansVeparDevils Eye665452%1152629
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520891%82299
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335161%53720
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333621%53411
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330371%56028
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328641%371755
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327761%55417
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171300%800852
AtlansVeparRena +3169470%917249
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167810%486903
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163200%27492
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123180%185404
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115590%3228799
AtlansVeparImp112880%3422603
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108250%19427
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88590%24350
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38120%4001144
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30790%777850
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30620%628254
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25640%326336
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16810%134114
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9900%182610
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26490
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25236
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24073
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24587
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26376
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24430
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24575
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26491
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26627
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24246
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24174
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10997
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10384
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10878
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10531
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11334
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19103
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6546
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11781
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10689
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042564
AtlansVeparMace300%9702
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11372
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11066
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11031
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11049
AtlansVeparKris290%10446
AtlansVeparBow290%11024
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11554
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6024
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11749
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10905
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11060
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10471
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12739
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10455
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12890
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11206
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10952
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12771
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10974
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10420
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11841
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11026
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11060
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10736
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10673
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11699
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11103
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11156
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%925
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304708
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1413058
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017806
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66383%1268685
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016947
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%847247
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1403981
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%789028
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1010835
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1315960
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64593%1360991
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1361598
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047959
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%970839
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1318099
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1010025
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1401891
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1323169
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63583%1014578
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1155927
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1363042
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1402392
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751761
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1370433
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2283240
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731430
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783254
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%782342
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739891
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784395
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783212
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746926
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3228799
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788789
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788920
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110440
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1152629
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1152978
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789275
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110254
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3422603
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%917249
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800852
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4001144
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113768
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86225
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98439
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70627
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%628254
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%777850
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326336
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486903
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134114
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182610
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1047959
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012127
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789028
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784395
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98123%788789
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%970839
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%783212
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1016947
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062514
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%788920
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97413%746926
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739891
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731430
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%847247
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789275
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017806
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063247
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063806
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782342
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95383%783254
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864333
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1370433
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2283240
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371755
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110254
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1152978
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107889
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110440
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108118
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1152629
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3228799
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3422603
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4001144
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%917249
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800852
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185404
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81285
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98439
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%628254
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%777850
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486903
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326336
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134114
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182610
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189151
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191906
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190294
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177692
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189693
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172416
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63914
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67464
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188594
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77200
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171080
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170564
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178079
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177159
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52018
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188461
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63802
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177123
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77104
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171603
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180109
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77005
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172125
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77026
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187838
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188054
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177469
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188305
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189808
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177155
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172432
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170691
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77446
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65677
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189547
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178188
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77186
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19427
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1040066
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1479252
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1157242
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1375681
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1012058
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1155966
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1402392
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1360991
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1401891
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%992993
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%996717
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1497745
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1312737
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1361598
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1295989
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%996791
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1255972
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%992090
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1323169
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1155132
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1012681
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1363042
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1403981
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1862753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1079185
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%994870
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%995917
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1413058
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1376380
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1295117
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013156
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1370433
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1152629
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1152978
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4001144
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2283240
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663558
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663134
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86225
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113768
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800852
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96740
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3228799
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77505
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%917249
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94007
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134114
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3422603
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%628254
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210395100%10669
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1268685
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78372%1315960
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1155927
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1318099
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%970839
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402006
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789028
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%789275
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784395
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%847247
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739891
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017806
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788920
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783212
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788789
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731430
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047959
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782342
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016947
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783254
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746926
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1370433
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4001144
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2283240
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3422603
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3228799
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110440
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371755
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1152629
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1152978
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110254
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%917249
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800852
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70627
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98439
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86225
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%777850
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%628254
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326336
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486903
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134114
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182610
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307921
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77104
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636907
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172432
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171080
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51829
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307244
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77446
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63802
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64181
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309331
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51914
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77026
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65677
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171603
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63914
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170564
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282961
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307994
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172416
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282654
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311125
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282554
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77005
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77200
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77186
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229555%739891
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100675
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063247
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731430
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%783254
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204515%1012127
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784395
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063806
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203905%746926
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062514
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789275
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782342
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788789
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021758
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901761
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202035%783212
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%788920
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166514%864333
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1370433
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016621
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046757
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014667
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015885
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018804
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016721
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2283240
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042564
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371755
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108118
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1152629
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107889
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1152978
TarkanMutantImp27231%3422603
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800852
TarkanMutantRena +316520%917249
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3228799
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4001144
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185404
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81285
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486903
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%628254
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%777850
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%326336
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134114
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182610
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188461
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77026
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77446
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177155
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171603
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77200
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77005
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177469
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177692
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77186
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189547
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177159
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77104
TarkanMutantBlade100%205414
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178188
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188054
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67464
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170564
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205054
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171080
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190294
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189808
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178079
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187838
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188305
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177123
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188594
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189693
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65677
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172416
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172125
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191906
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170691
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172432
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189151
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24350
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1413058
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1014578
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1315960
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%783254
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016947
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49324%783212
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739891
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1402392
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017806
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1401891
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1323169
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1318099
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1010025
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1010835
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%970839
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%847247
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%789028
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782342
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1155927
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1268685
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784395
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%731430
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047959
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1403981
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%402006
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1370433
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2283240
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110254
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1152629
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110440
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1152978
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3422603
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3228799
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800852
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%917249
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4001144
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113768
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86225
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70627
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%628254
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98439
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%777850
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326336
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486903
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134114
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182610
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64151
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282554
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307412
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927977
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67464
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63914
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64181
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307244
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307994
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636179
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636907
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309331
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52018
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637559
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929702
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282961
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927451
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282654
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311125
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307921
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636369
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65677
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63802
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1157242
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1155132
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1479252
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1155966
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1079185
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1255972
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1497745
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751761
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1413058
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1363042
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1295117
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1295989
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1323169
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1402392
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1403981
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1401891
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1361598
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1312737
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1010835
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1155927
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1370433
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1014578
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1376380
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1375681
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3228799
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1010025
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2283240
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1152629
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1315960
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663558
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4001144
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1360991
TarkanZaikanRena +320%917249
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800852
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789028
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663134
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847247
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1318099
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268685
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1152978
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11060
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18412
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%628254
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82299
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187838
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182610
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282654
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927977
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789275
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047959
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788920
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012127
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017806
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063247
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784395
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788789
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864333
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782342
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016947
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783254
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063806
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783212
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062514
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%970839
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%777850
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%628254
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2283240
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107889
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1152978
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1152629
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108118
9Ax WarriorImp840%3422603
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371755
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739891
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731430
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3228799
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4001144
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100675
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746926
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326336
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182610
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800852
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%917249
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185404
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134114
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81285
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98439
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486903
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172125
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51829
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188305
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177692
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172432
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177159
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77446
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188461
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178188
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77104
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171080
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170564
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047959
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788920
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063247
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062514
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%970839
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788789
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789275
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847247
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782342
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783254
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012127
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063806
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783212
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016947
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784395
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017806
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864333
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%777850
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%628254
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2283240
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107889
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371755
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110440
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1152978
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1152629
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108118
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110254
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789028
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3228799
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739891
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746926
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326336
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731430
9Bloody wolImp510%3422603
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182610
9Bloody wolRena +3460%917249
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81285
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800852
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134114
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4001144
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98439
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185404
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486903
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189547
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177155
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64151
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51914
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77026
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52018
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189693
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172125
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189808
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177159
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170564
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77446
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189151
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180109
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77200
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430041
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51914
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172416
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170691
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172432
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309331
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65677
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77186
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171603
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282554
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282961
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172125
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52018
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282654
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170564
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51829
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307994
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77446
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77026
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307412
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307244
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64181
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77104
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171080
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77200
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67464
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77005
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63914
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64151
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307921
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311125
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%777850
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%628254
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21600
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371755
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55417
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56028
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1152978
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1152629
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185404
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3228799
9Cursed WizRena +3670%917249
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800852
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326336
9Cursed WizImp500%3422603
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182610
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24350
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134114
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4001144
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486903
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304708
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24575
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30558
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30504
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26490
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27110
9CyclopsGladius9082%26627
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30362
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24246
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24174
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24430
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23356
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26491
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%777850
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26815
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24073
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24587
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30311
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26182
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26791
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26376
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25980
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%628254
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10905
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10997
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11334
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11372
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11066
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11103
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11049
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11026
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11031
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11156
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042564
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6024
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371755
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5343
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1152629
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1152978
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3228799
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486903
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326336
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800852
9CyclopsRena +31810%917249
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182610
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8235
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134114
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25236
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4001144
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19103
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12771
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12890
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18412
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12739
9CyclopsApple30%75722
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430041
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77186
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187838
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67464
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178188
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51829
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178079
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177159
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172416
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77005
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189151
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77200
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177692
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77104
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77026
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171603
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172125
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190294
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52018
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188054
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191906
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188305
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188594
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170564
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170691
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171080
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189547
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188461
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77446
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172432
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65677
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177155
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177123
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177469
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%777850
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189808
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51914
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189693
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%628254
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82299
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55417
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56028
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371755
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1152978
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1152629
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3228799
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326336
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185404
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800852
9Dark KnighRena +3580%917249
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4001144
9Dark KnighImp450%3422603
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27492
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19427
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134114
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182610
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486903
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24350
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430041
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927977
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636907
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309331
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307921
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307412
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52018
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67464
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51914
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636179
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63802
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65677
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929702
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282654
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77200
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77104
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637559
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77026
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77186
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63914
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282554
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307244
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636369
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64181
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307994
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77005
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64151
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282961
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311125
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77446
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51829
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927451
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%777850
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%628254
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21600
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174806
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1152629
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56028
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371755
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175025
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55417
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24350
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1152978
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326336
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3228799
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800852
9Death CowRena +31140%917249
9Death CowImp1000%3422603
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185404
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182610
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134114
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4001144
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486903
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25980
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30362
9Death CowBone Armor10%27110
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24246
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61571
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61799
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26627
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61616
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42043
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430041
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927451
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016621
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636179
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015885
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637559
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636907
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016721
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018804
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307244
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309331
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636369
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929702
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307994
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014667
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021758
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307412
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311125
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901761
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927977
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307921
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%777850
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%628254
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2283240
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1152978
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371755
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1152629
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175025
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174806
9Death GorgImp1500%3422603
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185404
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100675
9Death GorgRena +31100%917249
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326336
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042564
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800852
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046757
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3228799
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4001144
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182610
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134114
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81285
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486903
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430041
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311125
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015885
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307244
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636907
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927451
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636369
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636179
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016621
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307921
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309331
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927977
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637559
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282654
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282554
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307994
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016721
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014667
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021758
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307412
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018804
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929702
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%777850
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%628254
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2283240
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1152629
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174806
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175025
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1152978
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371755
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3228799
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4001144
9Death KnigImp770%3422603
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800852
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326336
9Death KnigRena +3580%917249
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042564
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185404
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182610
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046757
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134114
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81285
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42436
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41993
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29987
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180109
9Death KnigBlade10%205414
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41820
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178441
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191906
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430041
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014667
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015885
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016721
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016621
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018804
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311125
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63914
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927451
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927977
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63802
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309331
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282961
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307994
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636179
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282654
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636907
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282554
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64151
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307412
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307921
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929702
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64181
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307244
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636369
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637559
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%777850
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%628254
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2283240
9DevilDevils Eye950%1152629
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174806
9DevilDevils Key780%1152978
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175025
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371755
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185404
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3228799
9DevilJewel of Life580%326336
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4001144
9DevilImp500%3422603
9DevilRena +3480%917249
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046757
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042564
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800852
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182610
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134114
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486903
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81285
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047959
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788920
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063247
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017806
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062514
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016947
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784395
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782342
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901761
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788789
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012127
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063806
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783212
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789275
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783254
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864333
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%777850
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%628254
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2283240
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107889
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1152629
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108118
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1152978
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371755
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4001144
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3228799
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731430
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739891
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100675
9Elite OgreImp1071%3422603
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746926
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326336
9Elite OgreRena +3870%917249
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800852
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98439
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182610
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185404
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134114
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81285
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77104
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187838
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188054
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177159
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188594
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170691
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171080
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77026
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178079
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170564
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189808
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177692
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77446
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77200
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189151
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486903
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77005
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51914
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52018
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172432
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65677
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190294
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171603
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188461
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189693
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178188
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304708
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%777850
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179328
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30504
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26491
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61799
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42436
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61571
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189547
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26182
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42043
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191906
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25980
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189808
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42351
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61616
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178441
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27110
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23356
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61635
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41993
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26490
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41820
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30311
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190294
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30558
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188594
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191701
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205414
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191771
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26791
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180109
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189693
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61711
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61861
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26815
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41899
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%205054
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29987
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%628254
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30362
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1152978
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1152629
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371755
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53411
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53720
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326336
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3228799
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%917249
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800852
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182610
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19427
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134114
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25236
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486903
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27492
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4001144
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8235
9Hell HoundImp50%3422603
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10471
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10689
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10974
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11026
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042564
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11699
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18412
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19103
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10905
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
9Hell HoundMace10%9702
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12771
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11060
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11554
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12739
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10420
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12890
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11841
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11334
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304708
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29987
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41993
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188461
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188305
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42436
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42043
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61861
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189151
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179328
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42351
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189547
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61616
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191906
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180109
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205054
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61799
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61635
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189693
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178441
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187838
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61711
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190294
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41899
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189808
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191701
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191771
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188054
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205414
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41820
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61571
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188594
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%777850
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%628254
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30504
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82299
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30362
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30311
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30558
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53720
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1152978
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53411
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1152629
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371755
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25980
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27110
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26815
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26182
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26791
9Hell SpideRena +31730%917249
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800852
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326336
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182610
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3228799
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24350
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134114
9Hell SpideImp850%3422603
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486903
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4001144
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27492
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8235
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19427
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11781
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12890
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11699
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12739
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10384
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19103
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11031
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11372
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11156
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11749
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10673
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10471
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8150
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9492
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430041
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77005
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282554
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63914
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67464
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77186
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52018
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177469
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171603
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65677
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77026
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177123
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177159
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172125
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172432
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177155
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51914
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178188
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77104
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282654
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178079
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%777850
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172416
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170564
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%628254
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177692
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64151
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77446
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171080
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51829
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63802
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1346813
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282961
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2028525
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637559
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8041
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170691
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64181
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021758
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77200
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1213128
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%970839
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307994
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1373308
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901761
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017806
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1348017
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927977
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2030797
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185404
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016721
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1152978
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927451
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1152629
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015885
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307412
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307244
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636369
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788789
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788920
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929702
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2283240
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55417
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187838
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847247
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189151
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188594
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047959
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307921
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012127
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189808
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783254
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014667
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2026417
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189547
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016621
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188461
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371755
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4001144
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182610
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180109
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21600
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636907
9Illusion oRena +360%917249
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1155966
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018804
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486903
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016947
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1376380
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188305
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%726641
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1862753
9Illusion oImp50%3422603
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783212
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636179
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1155927
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1315960
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784395
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56028
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188054
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402006
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189693
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%778349
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789275
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190294
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800852
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326336
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782342
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%768661
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663134
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24350
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2360973
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81285
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%767570
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1012681
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1014578
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1155132
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311125
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1013156
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1040066
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174806
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1375681
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268685
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100675
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228799
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1318099
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%992090
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110440
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1012058
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205054
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19427
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1079185
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2030441
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1479252
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%992993
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663558
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789028
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746926
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1157242
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175025
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%994870
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212539
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1315960
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1318099
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1155927
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847247
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789275
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783212
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788789
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016947
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782342
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402006
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788920
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047959
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%970839
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017806
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783254
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784395
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%777850
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%628254
9Iron WheelImp1270%3422603
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2283240
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4001144
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371755
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110440
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3228799
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1268685
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1152629
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1152978
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110254
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326336
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800852
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789028
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731430
9Iron WheelRena +3300%917249
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746926
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134114
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182610
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739891
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86225
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70627
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98439
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486903
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171080
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282554
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77026
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172125
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51914
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309331
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170691
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170564
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64151
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77005
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636907
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172432
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789275
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018804
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788789
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901761
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015885
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063806
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021758
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016721
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063247
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012127
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062514
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016621
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788920
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864333
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014667
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%777850
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%628254
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2283240
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108118
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1152629
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107889
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371755
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1152978
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81285
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3228799
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4001144
9Ogre archeImp1231%3422603
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042564
9Ogre archeRena +31031%917249
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326336
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800852
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746926
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100675
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046757
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182610
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185404
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134114
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486903
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171603
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187838
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191906
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177123
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180109
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178441
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177155
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191771
9Ogre archeBlade10%205414
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177469
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178188
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172416
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172125
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171080
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205054
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170564
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172432
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190294
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177159
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188054
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189547
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304708
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77186
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170691
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178188
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188305
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189547
9Poison BulBlade7791%205414
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177159
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177123
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172125
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172432
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177692
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189151
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191906
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178079
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171603
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77200
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170564
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188594
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77446
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171080
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191771
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187838
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77026
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189693
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177155
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%205054
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191701
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188461
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77104
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190294
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77005
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189808
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%188054
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172416
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177469
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%777850
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%628254
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82299
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1152629
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371755
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55417
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56028
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1152978
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326336
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800852
9Poison BulRena +31240%917249
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3228799
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24350
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19427
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182610
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4001144
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185404
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486903
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27492
9Poison BulImp650%3422603
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134114
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23356
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24073
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24575
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11103
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10905
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10952
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11066
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6546
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24430
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26490
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11156
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430041
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178188
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172432
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65677
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52018
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63914
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64181
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178079
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171080
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188461
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177123
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77446
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51829
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64151
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77005
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177155
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67464
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170691
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77104
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51914
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77186
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172125
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63802
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188305
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177469
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177692
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77200
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187838
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172416
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189151
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171603
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77026
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170564
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177159
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188054
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%777850
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%628254
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21600
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1152629
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1152978
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371755
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56028
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55417
9Poison ShaRena +3790%917249
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185404
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3228799
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24350
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800852
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4001144
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326336
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182610
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19427
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134114
9Poison ShaImp310%3422603
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10736
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486903
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11026
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11372
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24174
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047959
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1413058
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1155927
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1315960
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017806
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016947
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784395
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782342
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847247
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1401891
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1402392
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1318099
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783254
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1403981
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402006
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783212
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%970839
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%777850
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%628254
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2283240
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1152629
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110254
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012127
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1152978
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789275
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4001144
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110440
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788920
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788789
9Queen RainImp490%3422603
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739891
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3228799
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789028
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1010025
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1268685
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731430
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326336
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182610
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800852
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014578
9Queen RainRena +3320%917249
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1010835
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134114
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70627
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86225
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98439
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746926
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486903
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64151
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307412
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63914
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52018
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282961
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65677
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77104
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636907
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77186
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1152978
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018804
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10736
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179328
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10673
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430041
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177692
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177155
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77200
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170691
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77186
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172416
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282654
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309331
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63914
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65677
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51914
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77005
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177159
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171603
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77446
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52018
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172432
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311125
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77104
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172125
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67464
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177469
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77026
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63802
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64151
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282961
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178188
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171080
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177123
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178079
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64181
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170564
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51829
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282554
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%777850
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%628254
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21600
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1152629
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55417
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56028
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1152978
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371755
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188461
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188305
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188054
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185404
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3228799
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187838
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189151
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189693
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326336
9Schriker2Imp410%3422603
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182610
9Schriker2Rena +3390%917249
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24350
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800852
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486903
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134114
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4001144
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19427
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24246
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24430
9Schriker2Gladius10%26627
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26376
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11031
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11103
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430041
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67464
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77186
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65677
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177123
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189151
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189547
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190294
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177155
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77200
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172416
9ShadowLight Saber7250%188054
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177159
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171603
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187838
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172432
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188305
9ShadowBlade7090%205414
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77026
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170691
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172125
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188594
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171080
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177692
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178079
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178188
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191906
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%205054
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188461
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189693
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77446
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189808
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170564
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177469
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77104
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77005
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%777850
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%628254
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82299
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56028
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1152978
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371755
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1152629
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55417
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326336
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800852
9ShadowRena +31130%917249
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3228799
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19427
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182610
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486903
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185404
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134114
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4001144
9ShadowImp520%3422603
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27492
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24350
9ShadowKris30%10446
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6546
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24430
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11060
9ShadowElven Shield10%23356
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11841
9ShadowPad Armor10%11026
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
9ShadowVine Pants10%11060
9ShadowPad Helm10%10471
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9702
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11334
9ShadowBone Pants10%26490
9ShadowGladius10%26627
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11206
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11066
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10673
9ShadowTomahawk10%24246
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24174
9ShadowHand Axe10%11699
9ShadowBone Helm10%24073
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304708
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61635
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26182
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61711
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180109
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42436
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26815
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61571
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41820
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61799
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42351
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41993
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42043
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30558
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61616
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61861
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25980
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%777850
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41899
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30504
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30311
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178441
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30362
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179328
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%628254
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6546
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26791
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27110
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24430
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24246
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26376
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24575
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26491
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26490
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24174
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24073
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23356
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24587
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26627
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1152978
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1152629
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53720
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53411
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371755
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800852
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326336
9Skeleton ARena +31640%917249
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27492
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182610
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3228799
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8235
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134114
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486903
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3422603
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4001144
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25236
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75722
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11060
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11749
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10455
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11699
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12739
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11841
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19103
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10531
9Skeleton ARapier20%10878
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10420
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10974
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18412
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12890
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11554
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11781
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10689
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10471
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
9Skeleton AKris10%10446
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1862753
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1013156
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1255972
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%994870
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1040066
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1014578
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1312737
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1012681
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1497745
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%995917
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1079185
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1401891
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1155132
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1010835
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1155966
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1295117
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1403981
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1375681
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1363042
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1360991
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1413058
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1402392
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%996717
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1323169
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1479252
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1012058
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%996791
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1376380
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1295989
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1010025
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1361598
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1157242
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2283240
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1152629
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663134
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1152978
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663558
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800852
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%917249
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3228799
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4001144
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3422603
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86225
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94007
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70627
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113768
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98439
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%628254
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%777850
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134114
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77505
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326336
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046757
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486903
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927451
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182610
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100675
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047959
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062514
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746926
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784395
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063247
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063806
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783212
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783254
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782342
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%970839
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739891
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731430
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789275
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016947
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788920
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100675
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012127
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788789
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017806
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864333
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2283240
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1152629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107889
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371755
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108118
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4001144
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1152978
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3422603
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3228799
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800852
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%917249
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185404
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98439
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81285
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%628254
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%777850
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486903
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326336
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134114
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182610
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170691
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77026
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172416
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172125
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188054
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77446
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77005
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52018
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178079
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172432
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64151
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187838
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177159
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177123
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77186
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51829
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67464
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189151
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177155
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77104
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177469
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65677
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63914
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170564
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178188
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51914
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171603
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171080
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64181
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177692
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188461
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77200
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188305
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19427
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24350
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1403981
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1318099
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847247
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1295117
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1401891
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1014578
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1363042
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1268685
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1361598
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1155927
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789028
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1402392
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1295989
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1360991
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1413058
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1010025
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%970839
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1323169
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1255972
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1312737
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1315960
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1010835
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751761
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2283240
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663134
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663558
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1152629
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1152978
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3228799
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3422603
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98439
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%917249
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800852
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86225
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4001144
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70627
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113768
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%628254
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%777850
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326336
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134114
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486903
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182610
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311125
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015885
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042564
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927451
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929702
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307921
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016621
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307994
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309331
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927977
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016721
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636369
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637559
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282654
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307244
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64151
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636907
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014667
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636179
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307412
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64181
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63914
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282554
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046757
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282961
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018804
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1373308
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1213128
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1348017
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2028525
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2030441
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2030797
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1346813
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2026417
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2028881
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1862753
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2360973
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%995917
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%768661
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%778349
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1079185
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1012681
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%727029
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1157242
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%992090
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%992993
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1013156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%767570
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%726641
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%994870
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%996791
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1155966
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1040066
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%996717
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1012058
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1155132
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2283240
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4001144
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3228799
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663558
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1152978
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1152629
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663134
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1497745
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1375681
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1312737
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1479252
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1376380
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1295117
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1295989
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3422603
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%917249
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800852
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96740
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113768
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118264
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212539
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%777850
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%628254
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94007
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326336
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77505
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134114
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182610
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486903
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012127
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783212
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789275
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063247
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788920
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016947
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%970839
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784395
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739891
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731430
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062514
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017806
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746926
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783254
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788789
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782342
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063806
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100675
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047959
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1268685
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739891
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783254
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017806
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016947
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731430
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1318099
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788789
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788920
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%970839
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746926
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047959
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784395
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012127
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847247
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782342
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789028
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783212
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789275
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1315960
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402006
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1152629
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1152978
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2283240
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110440
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371755
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110254
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3228799
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4001144
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800852
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%917249
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185404
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70627
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98439
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81285
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3422603
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%777850
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%628254
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326336
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486903
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134114
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182610
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77200
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65677
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171603
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172416
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77026
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77005
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282654
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170564
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77104
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171080
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63802
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282554
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77186
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51914
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64151
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64181
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172125
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177692
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282961
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177469
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51829
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63914
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311125
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177159
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309331
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178079
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67464
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177123
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178188
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172432
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177155
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77446
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189151
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189693
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187838
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188461
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188054
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188305
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24350
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19427
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1862753
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%996791
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%778349
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1295989
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%726641
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1295117
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1497745
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1013156
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%994870
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1079185
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1479252
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1376380
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1012681
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%996717
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1312737
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%727029
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1012058
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1375681
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%767570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%992993
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1255972
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%768661
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1155132
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1157242
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%992090
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1155966
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1040066
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%995917
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2360973
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2283240
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3228799
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1152978
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663134
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1152629
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663558
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%917249
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4001144
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3422603
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800852
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86225
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94007
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96740
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113768
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%628254
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%777850
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326336
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486903
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77505
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134114
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118264
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182610
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1795360
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2030441
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1348017
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3153220
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1862753
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2030797
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1761751
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%726641
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%778349
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2026417
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2028525
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2480153
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1214138
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2028881
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1207975
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1213128
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4001144
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3422603
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1763062
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1032738
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%727029
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118264
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%767570
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1373308
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%768661
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1413058
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1014578
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016947
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847247
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017806
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1402392
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1010025
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789028
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784395
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1155927
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783254
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047959
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782342
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783212
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1318099
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1268685
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1401891
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1010835
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1403981
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731430
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%970839
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1315960
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739891
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402006
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2283240
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1152978
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110440
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110254
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1152629
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012127
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788789
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788920
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789275
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746926
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3228799
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4001144
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3422603
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800852
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%917249
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86225
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70627
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98439
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%628254
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%777850
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326336
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134114
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182610
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486903
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636907
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309331
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637559
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52018
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77026
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63802
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77005
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929702
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51914
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282654
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307921
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927977
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927451
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282554
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77186
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77104
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307994
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307412
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311125
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77200
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636369
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65677
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77446
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64181
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636179
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63914
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307244
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282961
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67464
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64151
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51829
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24350
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42351
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30558
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61799
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41899
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30311
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42436
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41993
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61635
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30504
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30362
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41820
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61571
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61616
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61711
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29987
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61861
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42043
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304708
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179328
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191701
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205414
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205054
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191906
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180109
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191771
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27110
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178441
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26791
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26815
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25980
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26182
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3422603
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4001144
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371755
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1152978
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3228799
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53411
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53720
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1152629
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8235
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486903
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27492
11Chief SkelRena +34710%917249
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800852
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19427
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%777850
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%628254
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326336
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134114
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182610
11Chief SkelApple170%75722
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11066
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12890
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10471
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12771
11Chief SkelMace130%9702
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10531
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10384
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11060
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11554
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18412
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11699
11Chief SkelBow110%11024
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11206
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19103
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10673
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10455
11Chief SkelKris100%10446
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11049
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12739
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11031
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10420
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11060
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10974
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11749
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11841
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10905
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11781
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10689
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11026
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11156
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10736
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42436
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61861
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42351
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41820
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189808
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42043
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179328
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188461
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188305
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191771
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190294
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61635
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41993
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188054
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191701
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189693
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178441
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61799
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41899
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189151
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189547
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191906
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187838
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205414
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61571
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61711
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180109
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205054
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188594
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61616
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304708
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82299
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53411
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1152978
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53720
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1152629
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8235
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371755
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486903
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3228799
11Dark SkullRena +39300%917249
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800852
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24350
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4001144
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27492
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19427
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%628254
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%777850
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326336
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134114
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182610
11Dark SkullImp430%3422603
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11049
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10905
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11060
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10952
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10455
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10736
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11749
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11031
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6546
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11060
11Dark SkullKris120%10446
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12739
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10471
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042564
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10997
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18412
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10689
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10420
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11554
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11103
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12771
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11334
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10384
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6024
11Dark SkullRapier90%10878
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11841
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12890
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11699
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10974
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19103
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10531
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10673
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11156
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11026
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11066
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11206
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11024
11Dark SkullMace50%9702
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11372
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11781
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75722
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189808
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205414
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171080
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178079
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205054
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188461
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177692
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191906
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171603
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190294
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191771
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191701
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189151
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170691
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178188
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180109
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177469
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188054
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188305
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177123
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177159
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189547
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188594
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189693
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170564
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179328
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177155
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187838
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178441
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304708
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82299
11Giant OgreImp11520%3422603
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486903
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27492
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1152978
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371755
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1152629
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53720
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53411
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3228799
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4001144
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24350
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800852
11Giant OgreRena +34560%917249
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19427
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%628254
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%777850
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326336
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134114
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182610
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24073
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6546
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18412
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10736
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24246
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11841
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11334
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10689
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10471
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12739
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11026
11Giant OgreRapier50%10878
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11554
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24430
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10905
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10997
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11103
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11066
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19103
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10531
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreBow40%11024
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10673
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11781
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24575
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042564
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12771
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10455
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11699
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24587
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11749
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6024
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24174
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11049
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10952
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9702
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11206
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12890
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11372
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11156
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11031
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10420
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10384
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Giant OgreApple10%75722
11Giant OgreKris10%10446
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430041
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188054
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172416
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191906
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172125
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177159
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51914
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77104
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172432
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64181
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189808
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77200
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52018
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178079
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178188
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67464
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170564
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77026
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171603
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189547
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177155
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64151
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188305
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177123
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77186
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65677
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63802
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187838
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177692
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189693
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77446
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77005
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63914
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189151
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180109
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51829
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177469
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171080
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190294
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188461
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188594
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170691
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21600
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56028
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1152978
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55417
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371755
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19427
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1152629
11Magic SkelImp2000%3422603
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24350
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185404
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3228799
11Magic SkelRena +31190%917249
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800852
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%777850
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486903
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4001144
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326336
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628254
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134114
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182610
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26815
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10905
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11372
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10952
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042564
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24430
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23356
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24575
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11334
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6024
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26490
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24174
11Magic SkelGladius10%26627
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10997
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24587
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30311
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11060
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11156
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26182
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67464
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188054
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172432
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172125
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77186
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187838
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171080
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65677
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172416
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177159
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171603
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177123
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77200
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188594
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177692
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77005
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189151
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77104
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191906
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77446
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189808
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177469
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205054
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170691
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178079
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189547
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177155
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190294
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188305
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205414
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170564
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77026
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178188
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188461
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189693
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430041
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82299
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371755
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1152629
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486903
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1152978
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56028
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55417
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3228799
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19427
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4001144
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800852
11Red SkeletRena +33230%917249
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27492
11Red SkeletImp2600%3422603
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185404
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24350
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%628254
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%777850
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326336
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134114
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182610
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27110
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11372
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11156
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11031
11Red SkeletBow40%11024
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11781
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11026
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10471
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11060
11Red SkeletMace40%9702
11Red SkeletKris40%10446
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10673
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10689
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11334
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11060
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11049
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26491
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10905
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10531
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11699
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10420
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24430
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10997
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11841
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26490
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26791
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10878
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23356
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24575
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11066
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24174
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26376
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26627
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11206
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24587
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10736
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6546
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11749
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11554
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10974
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11103
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25236
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67464
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178188
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170691
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77446
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172125
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77104
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77005
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178079
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77186
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65677
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177692
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177469
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77200
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51829
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177159
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172432
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171080
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177155
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177123
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51914
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171603
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52018
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170564
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77026
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172416
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430041
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188054
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189151
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188461
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188305
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189693
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187838
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190294
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309331
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189808
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189547
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311125
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63802
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282554
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188594
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63914
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64151
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282654
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64181
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55417
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1152978
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1152629
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371755
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56028
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82299
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21600
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185404
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3228799
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24350
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800852
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19427
12Chief SkelRena +32740%917249
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486903
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4001144
12Chief SkelImp2570%3422603
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%777850
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%628254
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326336
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134114
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182610
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24587
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11372
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26815
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6546
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24073
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10952
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27110
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042564
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26490
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24430
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26627
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10905
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11060
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26491
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24246
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25980
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24174
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10997
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11031
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23356
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11049
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26376
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11026
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10689
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6024
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30362
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10974
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26182
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26791
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24575
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
12Chief SkelKris10%10446
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10420
12Chief SkelMace10%9702
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10736
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11206
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10673
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10878
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11103
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11060
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11066
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637559
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636369
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307244
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64151
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282554
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51829
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309331
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77026
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307412
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311125
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52018
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172432
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636907
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77446
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64181
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63802
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77104
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65677
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77200
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282961
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63914
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172416
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307994
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51914
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77186
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636179
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67464
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172125
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77005
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430041
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24350
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21600
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371755
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1152629
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55417
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56028
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1152978
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4001144
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3228799
12Dark SkullImp9240%3422603
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800852
12Dark SkullRena +37440%917249
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486903
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185404
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%628254
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%777850
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326336
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134114
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182610
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046757
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042564
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015885
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018804
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014667
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016721
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016621
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63914
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637559
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309331
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636369
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929702
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63802
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307412
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636907
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64151
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636179
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282961
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282654
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311125
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927451
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307244
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64181
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927977
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282554
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307994
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430041
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2283240
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3228799
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174806
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1152629
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175025
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185404
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371755
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1152978
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4001144
12Giant OgreImp5960%3422603
12Giant OgreRena +34030%917249
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800852
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%777850
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%628254
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326336
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81285
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486903
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134114
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182610
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012127
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016721
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046757
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100675
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063247
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021758
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062514
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018804
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901761
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016621
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014667
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063806
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015885
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042564
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637559
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636179
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929702
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927977
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636369
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636907
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927451
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864333
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81285
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3228799
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2283240
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371755
12Magic SkelImp1830%3422603
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107889
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108118
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1152629
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1152978
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4001144
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800852
12Magic SkelRena +3720%917249
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185404
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486903
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628254
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%777850
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326336
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134114
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182610
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177159
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180109
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178079
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190294
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177155
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171603
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188054
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177692
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205054
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188594
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189151
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188461
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189808
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24350
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189693
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189547
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177469
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178441
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191771
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191906
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100675
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311125
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636369
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016721
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021758
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307994
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636179
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309331
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016621
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927451
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927977
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307244
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018804
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929702
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901761
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046757
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637559
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636907
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015885
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307412
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307921
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014667
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042564
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430041
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2283240
12Red SkeletImp5720%3422603
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174806
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175025
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1152629
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1152978
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371755
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3228799
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4001144
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185404
12Red SkeletRena +32520%917249
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800852
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81285
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%777850
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%628254
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486903
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326336
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134114
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182610
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311125
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307994
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63802
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307921
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282654
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636179
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636907
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307244
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64181
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64151
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637559
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636369
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282554
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309331
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307412
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63914
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430041
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042564
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046757
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015885
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929702
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014667
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016721
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016621
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77200
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927977
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018804
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927451
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77186
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51829
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172416
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172432
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172125
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67464
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77104
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51914
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65677
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77005
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77446
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52018
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77026
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371755
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1152629
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1152978
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24350
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21600
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2283240
13Chief SkelImp2390%3422603
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3228799
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185404
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4001144
13Chief SkelRena +31730%917249
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800852
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56028
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55417
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174806
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175025
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486903
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%628254
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326336
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%777850
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81285
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182610
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134114
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61616
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25236
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178441
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41899
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61861
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61711
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27110
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42043
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42436
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25980
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61571
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26491
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24073
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26376
13Chief SkelBlade10%205414
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23356
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42351
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24246
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41820
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24587
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100675
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046757
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042564
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016721
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014667
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015885
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636369
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063806
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018804
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901761
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063247
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021758
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062514
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636179
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636907
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637559
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929702
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927451
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016621
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927977
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864333
13Dark SkullImp9690%3422603
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2283240
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4001144
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3228799
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175025
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371755
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174806
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185404
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1152978
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1152629
13Dark SkullRena +32700%917249
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800852
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81285
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%777850
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%628254
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326336
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134114
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486903
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182610
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61616
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41820
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190294
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191771
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188461
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42043
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61711
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188594
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42436
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180109
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61635
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189808
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187838
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191906
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189693
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188054
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189151
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191701
13Dark SkullBlade30%205414
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205054
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61861
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61571
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179328
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189547
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178441
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41993
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188305
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27492
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61799
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41899
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789275
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012127
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901761
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021758
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015885
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788920
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046757
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100675
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062514
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018804
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014667
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063806
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788789
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063247
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746926
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042564
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016621
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016721
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864333
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81285
13Giant OgreImp3840%3422603
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2283240
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1152629
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4001144
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1152978
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107889
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108118
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371755
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3228799
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800852
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486903
13Giant OgreRena +31220%917249
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185404
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%777850
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%628254
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326336
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134114
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182610
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177123
13Giant OgreBlade40%205414
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172432
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177155
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178188
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189151
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190294
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177159
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171603
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191701
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205054
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189693
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172125
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180109
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178079
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179328
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188054
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170564
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187838
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189808
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189547
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172416
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171080
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191771
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1268685
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783212
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788789
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847247
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047959
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012127
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746926
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731430
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783254
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016947
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789275
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784395
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739891
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1315960
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1318099
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788920
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%970839
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017806
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789028
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782342
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402006
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063806
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062514
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063247
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3228799
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2283240
13Magic SkelImp870%3422603
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4001144
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371755
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110440
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1152978
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110254
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1152629
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800852
13Magic SkelRena +3390%917249
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98439
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70627
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%777850
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%628254
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326336
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134114
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486903
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172416
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77186
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172432
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311125
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51914
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65677
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77446
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307412
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182610
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170691
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307921
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309331
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307994
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789275
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739891
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047959
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782342
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788789
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746926
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783254
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012127
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063247
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062514
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063806
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016947
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783212
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017806
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731430
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784395
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901761
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100675
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788920
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864333
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4001144
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2283240
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3228799
13Red SkeletImp2210%3422603
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1152629
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371755
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108118
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107889
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1152978
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98439
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800852
13Red SkeletRena +3750%917249
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185404
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326336
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81285
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%777850
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%628254
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182610
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134114
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486903
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177123
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65677
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172125
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188305
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178188
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188054
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171603
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188594
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177692
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178079
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170564
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172416
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177469
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170691
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77446
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77186
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177155
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51829
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188461
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77005
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52018
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190294
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172432
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25040%1042564
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25000%1100675
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24870%901761
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24750%1021758
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24450%1018804
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24290%1016721
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24080%1016621
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23790%1014667
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23600%1046757
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23410%1015885
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20260%929702
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19820%636179
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19790%927977
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637559
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19640%636907
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19510%636369
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19400%927451
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12940%1062514
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12600%1063806
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12580%1063247
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12520%1012127
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11470%307994
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11450%307921
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11440%311125
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11430%307412
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307244
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309331
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430041
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864333
14Chief SkelImp4010%3422603
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53400%2283240
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3228799
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1152978
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1152629
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81285
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12500%371755
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4001144
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174806
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185404
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175025
14Chief SkelRena +31270%917249
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800852
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108118
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107889
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless570%777850
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%628254
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486903
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326336
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134114
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182610
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177469
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189547
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177159
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178441
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177123
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188461
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170691
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191771
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188305
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191906
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188594
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188054
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178079
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191701
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190294
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187838
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205054
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171603
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189693
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171080
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178188
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170564
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177155
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189151
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180109
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79640%1047959
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71310%782342
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71280%1062514
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70680%1017806
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70550%784395
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70470%1012127
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70400%970839
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70370%739891
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70360%789275
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70140%788789
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70080%1063806
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70040%788920
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69930%1063247
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69890%746926
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69640%783254
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69360%783212
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69300%731430
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67820%1016947
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67460%1100675
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333420%864333
14Dark SkullImp10490%3422603
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59790%2283240
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3228799
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4001144
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1152978
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371755
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107889
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108118
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1152629
14Dark SkullRena +33350%917249
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%800852
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81285
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185404
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98439
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%628254
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%777850
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326336
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134114
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486903
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182610
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170564
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51829
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177123
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52018
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188461
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172416
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63802
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172125
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178188
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67464
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177469
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77026
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177155
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170691
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188305
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64151
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65677
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77200
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77446
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77104
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189151
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171603
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177159
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171080
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178079
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77186
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63914
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77005
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188054
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172432
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187838
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177692
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51914
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24350
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33920%1268685
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783254
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31460%1047959
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731430
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31200%782342
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31140%1318099
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31110%1315960
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31030%1017806
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30960%784395
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30930%847247
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30920%739891
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789028
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30830%783212
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30720%1012127
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30630%789275
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30300%1016947
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30300%788789
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%788920
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29960%746926
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29840%970839
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402006
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1063806
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9940%1063247
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9930%1062514
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2283240
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4001144
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3670%3228799
14Giant OgreImp3580%3422603
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110440
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1152978
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371755
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110254
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1152629
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70627
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98439
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800852
14Giant OgreRena +31480%917249
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%628254
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%777850
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326336
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134114
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182610
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307244
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307994
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172125
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52018
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77104
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64151
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486903
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170691
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65677
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77026
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77186
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307921
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171603
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63802
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77446
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170564
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51914
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51829
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172416
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282961
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307412
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171080
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77005
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77200
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63914
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309331
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64181
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172432
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311125
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282554
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6600%1403981
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6590%1315960
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1361598
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%789028
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6250%1017806
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6250%1014578
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1016947
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6220%1363042
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1402392
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1413058
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%847247
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1360991
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1401891
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1010835
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1047959
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1268685
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1010025
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%970839
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1318099
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1323169
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1155927
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53090%751761
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783212
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783254
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739891
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788920
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784395
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731430
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789275
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788789
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782342
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%746926
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2283240
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3228799
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110440
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1152629
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110254
14Magic SkelImp640%3422603
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1152978
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4001144
14Magic SkelRena +3360%917249
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113768
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86225
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800852
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98439
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%628254
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%777850
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70627
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326336
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134114
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486903
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182610
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18390%1014578
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17970%1047959
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17860%1413058
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17790%783254
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17540%789028
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783212
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1010835
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1016947
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17440%1315960
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1010025
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17260%782342
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17230%1401891
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17170%1403981
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17150%1268685
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1017806
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17110%1402392
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784395
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17010%847247
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16760%1155927
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%970839
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16670%731430
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1318099
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16560%739891
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402006
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3070%1012127
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%788920
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789275
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788789
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746926
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2283240
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4001144
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110254
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110440
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3228799
14Red SkeletDevils Key1940%1152978
14Red SkeletImp1880%3422603
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1152629
14Red SkeletRena +31060%917249
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800852
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70627
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86225
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98439
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%628254
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777850
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326336
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134114
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182610
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77200
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486903
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52018
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637559
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65677
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636907
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309331
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307244
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77446
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77005
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64151
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927977
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307994
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636179
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63914
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63802
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282654
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64181
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927451
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77186
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929702
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282554
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788789
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100675
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063247
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063806
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062514
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012127
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789275
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746926
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%788920
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1047959
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015885
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046757
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016621
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016721
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018804
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014667
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021758
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042564
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901761
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782342
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739891
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017806
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784395
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1016947
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783254
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731430
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864333
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%970839
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783212
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3228799
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2283240
15Chief SkelImp3820%3422603
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4001144
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81285
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108118
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371755
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1152978
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107889
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1152629
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800852
15Chief SkelRena +31280%917249
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185404
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%777850
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%628254
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98439
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486903
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326336
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134114
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182610
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188305
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177469
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170564
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177123
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188054
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179328
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172432
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178188
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189547
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178441
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171603
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177159
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189808
15Chief SkelBlade30%205414
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63914
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188461
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171080
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77446
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63802
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187838
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170691
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177692
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180109
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172125
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51829
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191701
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178079
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51914
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77104
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189151
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24350
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177155
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77200
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189693
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52018
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190294
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65677
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77026
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1268685
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1315960
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1155927
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1318099
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%970839
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047959
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739891
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016947
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788789
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746926
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782342
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783254
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017806
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847247
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789275
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789028
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788920
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731430
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783212
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784395
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402006
15Dark SkullImp19360%3422603
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4001144
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3228799
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2283240
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1152978
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1152629
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110440
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371755
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110254
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800852
15Dark SkullRena +33720%917249
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70627
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98439
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86225
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%777850
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326336
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%628254
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134114
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486903
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182610
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172125
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77446
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171603
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307994
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63914
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311125
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309331
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282654
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77186
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307921
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307412
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77005
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51829
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282554
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77200
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51914
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52018
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64151
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170564
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172416
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636907
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307244
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282961
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77104
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172432
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171080
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67464
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77026
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170691
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65677
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24350
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%970839
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1010025
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1315960
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1155927
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017806
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1401891
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1014578
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1402392
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1010835
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016947
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847247
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1363042
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1403981
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1361598
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789028
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1413058
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1360991
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047959
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1318099
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1323169
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1255972
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1268685
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751761
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2283240
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4001144
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3228799
15Giant OgreImp4310%3422603
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110440
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1152978
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110254
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663134
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1152629
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663558
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113768
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800852
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70627
15Giant OgreRena +31740%917249
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86225
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98439
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%628254
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%777850
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326336
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486903
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134114
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182610
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046757
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307921
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018804
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311125
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282554
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016721
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307244
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014667
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016621
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636179
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309331
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015885
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282961
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927977
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636369
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042564
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636907
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307412
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307994
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637559
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63914
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929702
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927451
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64151
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1497745
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1479252
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1079185
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1157242
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1155132
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1155966
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1403981
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1375681
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1376380
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1323169
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1010835
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1363042
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1402392
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1010025
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1401891
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1295989
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1255972
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1014578
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1360991
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1295117
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1312737
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1361598
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1413058
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1155927
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751761
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4001144
15Magic SkelImp1280%3422603
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2283240
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3228799
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1268685
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1318099
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789028
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663134
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1152629
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663558
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1152978
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1315960
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847247
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800852
15Magic SkelRena +3500%917249
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98439
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94007
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70627
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86225
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%628254
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%777850
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113768
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326336
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486903
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134114
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77505
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042564
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927977
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100675
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307412
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018804
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307921
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182610
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021758
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282554
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929702
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016721
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927451
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014667
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046757
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64151
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307994
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1318099
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1360991
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1361598
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1323169
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1268685
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1014578
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1010835
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1295989
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1155927
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1295117
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1375681
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1403981
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1312737
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1413058
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1315960
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1010025
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1255972
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1363042
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1401891
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847247
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789028
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1402392
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1376380
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751761
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047959
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%970839
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017806
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016947
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2283240
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3228799
15Red SkeletImp2700%3422603
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663558
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663134
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1152629
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1152978
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4001144
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98439
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86225
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800852
15Red SkeletRena +31110%917249
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113768
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70627
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%628254
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326336
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777850
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134114
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486903
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182610
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307412
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307244
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927977
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046757
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018804
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929702
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309331
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927451
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282554
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636907
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311125
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282654
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015885
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636179
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021758
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016621
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016721
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307994
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014667
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636369
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637559
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105200%1047959
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102690%788920
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101770%731430
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101280%783254
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101230%789275
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100850%970839
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100680%782342
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100650%783212
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100590%784395
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100090%788789
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99840%739891
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99790%1016947
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99530%1017806
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98600%746926
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98580%789028
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98580%847247
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78260%1012127
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56820%1063806
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56080%1062514
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55430%1063247
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48640%1014578
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45550%1010025
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45020%1155927
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44740%1268685
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44360%1318099
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44160%1010835
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43150%1315960
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328000%864333
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426420%402006
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515790%2283240
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13660%3228799
16Chief SkelImp12890%3422603
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610860%110254
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610430%110440
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10360%1152629
16Chief SkelDevils Key10180%1152978
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4001144
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108118
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55600%107889
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98439
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%800852
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371755
16Chief SkelRena +35250%917249
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3150%86225
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81285
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2140%628254
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185404
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%777850
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486903
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326336
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70627
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134114
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182610
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63914
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63802
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172125
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172416
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637559
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77200
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65677
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307994
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172432
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307244
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77104
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51914
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77005
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77026
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191906
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67464
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171603
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307921
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171080
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77446
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77186
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187838
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180109
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64151
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189808
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64181
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177155
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52018
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170691
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188054
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282554
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188305
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170564
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178079
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188594
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190294
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636907
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177159
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177123
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636179
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311125
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282654
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636369
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177692
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24350
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282961
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177469
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189547
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189151
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178188
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189693
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307412
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188461
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter297350%1403981
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask296860%1312737
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants296690%1295989
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow296480%1014578
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm296220%1402392
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm296130%1255972
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots295890%1323169
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots295880%789028
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm295210%1010835
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves295110%1295117
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants294500%1360991
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots294420%1318099
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves294210%847247
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves294170%970839
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves293640%1361598
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor293560%1155927
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow293230%1363042
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction293170%1401891
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots293050%1010025
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor292980%1315960
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage292590%1413058
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow292250%1268685
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161000%751761
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548330%2283240
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41280%3228799
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732450%663134
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731590%663558
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31550%1152629
16Dark SkullImp31090%3422603
16Dark SkullDevils Key31000%1152978
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30380%98439
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4001144
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19900%86225
16Dark SkullRena +316020%917249
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715540%800852
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70627
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113768
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%628254
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5520%777850
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4760%326336
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2820%134114
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1860%182610
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486903
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63914
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927451
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282554
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636369
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311125
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282654
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637559
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042564
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309331
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64151
16Dark SkullDragon Boots480%307921
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636907
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046757
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636179
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016721
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307244
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016621
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307994
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63802
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64181
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014667
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282961
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307412
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927977
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015885
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929702
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1018804
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81285
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves197501%1497745
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195631%1155132
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction195161%1157242
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves194281%1079185
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants193751%1479252
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor190711%1155966
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107420%1323169
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107100%1401891
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107020%1312737
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106880%1402392
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106790%1295989
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106650%1413058
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106400%1403981
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106010%1363042
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow105970%1014578
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105830%1376380
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105750%1360991
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105570%1255972
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105570%1010835
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105530%1361598
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104580%1010025
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104060%1295117
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103940%1155927
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103750%1375681
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +579960%751761
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26830%4001144
16Giant OgreImp24960%3422603
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523220%2283240
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21340%3228799
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17900%1268685
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17770%847247
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17500%1315960
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17500%789028
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17200%1318099
16Giant OgreDevils Key16110%1152978
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715810%663558
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15790%1152629
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714790%663134
16Giant OgreRena +39350%917249
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78030%800852
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7860%70627
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7110%98439
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94007
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86225
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113768
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3240%777850
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%628254
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326336
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134114
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1350%486903
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1070%77505
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182610
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016621
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018804
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927451
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929702
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100675
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021758
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307921
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016721
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927977
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901761
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046757
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1014667
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042564
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636369
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307244
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307412
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015885
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636907
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636179
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307994
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637559
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282961
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282654
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282554
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65677
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309331
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64151
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311125
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81285
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1373308
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1479252
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24830%727029
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24610%1155132
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1079185
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%726641
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%995917
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24340%996717
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1012681
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1348017
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1346813
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24100%996791
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24040%767570
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24020%1040066
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23980%994870
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1157242
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1013156
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%768661
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23530%1497745
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%992993
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%778349
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%992090
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1213128
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23090%1012058
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1155966
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1862753
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1295117
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1312737
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2360973
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1295989
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1375681
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1255972
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1376380
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2283240
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3228799
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1152629
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663558
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663134
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1152978
16Magic SkelRena +32090%917249
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%800852
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113768
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4001144
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%94007
16Magic SkelImp1100%3422603
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118264
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%777850
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96740
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%628254
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326336
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486903
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134114
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77505
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182610
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016947
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017806
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788920
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739891
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062514
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783212
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901761
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100675
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783254
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012127
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063247
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788789
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789275
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784395
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731430
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782342
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047959
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063806
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746926
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76230%1040066
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74740%995917
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74430%1375681
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74060%1012681
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73920%992090
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73870%778349
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73800%996791
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73650%1361598
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73610%1312737
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73450%1295989
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73210%994870
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73130%1157242
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72980%996717
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72840%1376380
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72740%1079185
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72730%1012058
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72720%1497745
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72660%1295117
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72640%1479252
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72510%1323169
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72500%1013156
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72250%1363042
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71770%1255972
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71490%1360991
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71450%1155132
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71350%992993
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71060%1155966
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650390%1862753
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515180%2283240
16Red SkeletImp13790%3422603
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710240%663134
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79640%663558
16Red SkeletDevils Key9620%1152978
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9470%1152629
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4001144
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3228799
16Red SkeletRena +36100%917249
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74760%800852
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96740
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4540%70627
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%94007
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%628254
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113768
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1860%777850
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1550%326336
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134114
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86225
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77505
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182610
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486903
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016621
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062514
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901761
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063247
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046757
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012127
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021758
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636179
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063806
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636369
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018804
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015885
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014667
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636907
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637559
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016721
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042564
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927451
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927977
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100675
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929702
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81285
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter649533%1403981
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648803%1010025
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm648753%1255972
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648143%1014578
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647013%1155927
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction646813%1401891
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots646753%789028
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots646583%1318099
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646203%1413058
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645843%1010835
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm645653%1402392
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645323%1268685
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645153%1315960
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots644633%1323169
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow643663%1363042
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves643573%847247
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves643553%1361598
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642373%1360991
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425292%1016947
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425002%1047959
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423622%970839
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422462%1017806
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372882%751761
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300521%1376380
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297961%1375681
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297921%1295117
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297741%1312737
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296711%1295989
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110170%2283240
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4001144
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89150%3228799
17Chief SkelImp80140%3422603
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772920%663558
17Chief SkelDevils Key71660%1152978
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%663134
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70860%1152629
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40650%113768
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39210%86225
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638390%110254
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110440
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37760%98439
17Chief SkelRena +337220%917249
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737160%800852
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70627
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%628254
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12500%777850
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326336
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486903
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134114
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182610
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014667
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307244
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929702
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636907
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1015885
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016721
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307921
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042564
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311125
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046757
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927977
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927451
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282961
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636369
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016621
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637559
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282654
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307412
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307994
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309331
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282554
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636179
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018804
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63802
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021758
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63914
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64181
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64151
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185404
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81285
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2335944%1155966
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2330484%1479252
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2329254%1079185
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2325234%1497745
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2322234%1155132
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2319944%1157242
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276532%1360991
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1274072%1363042
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272842%1010835
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1271472%1403981
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1271062%1361598
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268742%1323169
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1268362%1376380
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1268302%1255972
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1268132%1295117
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267792%1010025
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267592%1401891
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1266682%1295989
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1266592%1312737
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266522%1402392
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265932%1413058
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265752%1014578
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264542%1375681
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259822%1155927
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962702%751761
17Dark SkullImp311341%3422603
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298390%4001144
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290960%2283240
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226820%3228799
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212740%847247
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212030%789028
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211370%1315960
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211280%1318099
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210660%1268685
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192050%1152629
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190090%663558
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189020%663134
17Dark SkullDevils Key187930%1152978
17Dark SkullRena +3120070%917249
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797960%800852
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89400%98439
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87160%70627
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%94007
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65150%86225
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113768
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36660%628254
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36590%777850
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27940%326336
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134114
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486903
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13760%77505
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182610
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100675
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021758
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307412
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901761
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018804
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307994
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046757
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307244
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929702
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636907
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637559
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016621
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927977
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636179
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307921
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014667
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636369
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927451
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015885
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016721
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042564
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65677
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282961
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282554
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282654
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64151
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311125
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309331
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185404
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81285
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673912%1040066
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632882%1360991
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631312%1376380
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm631212%992090
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630882%992993
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630382%1157242
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630072%1013156
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629882%1155132
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629692%1375681
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629682%1255972
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629302%996791
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628552%1402392
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628432%1479252
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628172%994870
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628112%1363042
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627992%1361598
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627992%1403981
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627902%1323169
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627622%1079185
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627522%1401891
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627392%1413058
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627162%1497745
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626892%995917
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626672%1295117
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626232%1312737
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626142%1012681
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625942%996717
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625502%1155966
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625442%1012058
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625302%1295989
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475232%1862753
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143330%2283240
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794080%663134
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793460%663558
17Giant OgreDevils Key92610%1152978
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4001144
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92160%1152629
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61050%3228799
17Giant OgreRena +357530%917249
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746820%800852
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46420%113768
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86225
17Giant OgreImp38990%3422603
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%94007
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%777850
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17870%628254
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13720%326336
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13390%96740
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70627
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9350%134114
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77505
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182610
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486903
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1012127
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016721
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063806
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014667
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929702
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042564
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100675
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927977
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021758
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901761
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927451
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018804
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016621
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062514
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063247
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015885
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046757
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185404
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81285
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233223%1214138
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220232%1012681
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219822%1013156
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219442%1207975
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219382%726641
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218942%768661
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218842%2028881
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218632%2030441
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218562%1373308
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218512%778349
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218222%994870
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218062%996717
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218062%767570
17Magic SkelRune Blade217842%2026417
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217812%1348017
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217692%1040066
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217652%992090
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217642%995917
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217622%1012058
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217162%2028525
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216802%996791
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216772%992993
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216752%1213128
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216622%727029
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216592%2030797
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215052%1346813
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159312%1862753
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88911%1157242
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88041%1155132
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87381%1497745
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86841%1079185
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86791%1155966
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85861%1479252
17Magic SkelSpirit +179521%2360973
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4001144
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2283240
17Magic SkelSpirit +039370%1032738
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36820%3228799
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731590%663134
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%663558
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1152629
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1152978
17Magic SkelImp27760%3422603
17Magic SkelRena +320370%917249
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118264
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800852
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212539
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%94007
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96740
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%777850
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%628254
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326336
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134114
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77505
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182610
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486903
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783212
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788789
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1047959
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063247
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789275
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017806
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731430
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783254
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062514
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784395
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782342
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016947
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739891
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1012127
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%970839
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788920
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746926
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847247
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063806
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789028
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70627
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81285
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489732%1373308
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464942%1013156
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463022%992090
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462532%1348017
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462212%996717
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462002%1012681
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461982%992993
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461732%768661
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461592%1079185
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461322%994870
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460992%1497745
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460782%727029
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459572%1479252
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459512%726641
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459442%1157242
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458822%1155132
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458622%996791
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458612%1376380
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458502%1375681
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458092%767570
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457962%1155966
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457812%1346813
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457632%1012058
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457472%1040066
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457042%778349
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456642%995917
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319152%1862753
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154631%2360973
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595950%2283240
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80490%3228799
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1360991
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77480%1363042
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77220%1295989
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76900%1361598
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76650%1295117
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76490%1255972
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76080%1312737
17Red SkeletImp68500%3422603
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62160%1152629
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%663134
17Red SkeletDevils Key61310%1152978
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760780%663558
17Red SkeletRena +340230%917249
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4001144
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731640%800852
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86225
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24430%118264
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17940%113768
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12810%94007
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%777850
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11900%96740
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%628254
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326336
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134114
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77505
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182610
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486903
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10420
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9702
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042564
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10905
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10689
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10997
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11749
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10673
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10471
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12739
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6024
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10446
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12890
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18412
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12771
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11554
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19103
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5343
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1152629
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371755
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1152978
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%628254
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800852
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486903
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%917249
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326336
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24575
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10905
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24430
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042564
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24246
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6024
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24587
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25236
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10952
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10997
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24174
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371755
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1152629
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1152978
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800852
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628254
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%917249
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134114
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24587
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27110
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24430
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26791
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042564
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24575
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26491
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24246
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24174
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25236
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6024
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10997
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10905
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1152629
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371755
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10446
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10878
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1152978
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10673
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11156
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6546
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800852
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26490
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9702
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10689
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%917249
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61861
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26791
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26182
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304708
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42436
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30558
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30362
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41899
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61635
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61616
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61571
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27110
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30504
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41993
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61711
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41820
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26815
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25980
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61799
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42351
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42043
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371755
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53720
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1152978
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1152629
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486903
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800852
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53411
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3228799
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3422603
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%917249
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27492
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8235
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%628254
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134114
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177123
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177469
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77026
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177159
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282554
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1152978
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170691
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65677
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178079
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189808
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304708
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27110
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30504
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24575
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30558
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24587
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24246
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26791
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30362
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24430
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25236
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24174
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25980
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30311
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26182
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10997
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042564
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1152629
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1152978
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371755
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11049
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6024
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10905
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5343
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10952
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%917249
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800852
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%628254
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486903
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326336
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%777850
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3228799
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8235
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24575
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10878
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24430
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10905
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24073
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24587
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11156
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042564
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12739
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10673
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10384
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11554
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1152629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24174
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10997
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10471
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12890
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12771
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19103
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10689
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800852
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1152978
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%917249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371755
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%925
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11749
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9702
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304708
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61571
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190294
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205054
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179328
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191906
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61616
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61635
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205414
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189547
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191701
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42043
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41820
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41899
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189151
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189693
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188461
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41993
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42351
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61711
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187838
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180109
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191771
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188594
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178441
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29987
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61799
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188305
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188054
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61861
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189808
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30362
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82299
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30558
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30311
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30504
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26815
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26182
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27110
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1152629
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26791
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25980
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53720
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1152978
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53411
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371755
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4001144
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800852
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%917249
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3422603
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24350
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8235
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3228799
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19427
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486903
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%777850
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134114
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326336
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%628254
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182610
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304708
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25980
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61861
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61571
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61711
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30504
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26182
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30558
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42043
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61616
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30362
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41899
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41820
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30311
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61799
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26791
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61635
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42436
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27110
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41993
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1152978
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371755
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1152629
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24174
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5343
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53720
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24575
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25236
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24587
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11103
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24246
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24073
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3228799
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26376
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%917249
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800852
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3422603
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326336
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8235
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486903
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%628254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304708
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61571
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178441
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205054
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41993
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29987
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180109
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191771
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30311
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61616
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61711
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42043
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42351
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30558
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61799
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191906
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61861
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205414
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179328
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61635
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41899
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191701
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3422603
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1152978
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53411
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371755
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1152629
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53720
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%917249
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800852
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27492
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486903
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8235
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3228799
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19427
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%777850
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326336
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%628254
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182610
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134114
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9702
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10384
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11554
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11699
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11749
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10420
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11841
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304708
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205414
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41820
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189151
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61571
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42351
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42043
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189547
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188594
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188461
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205054
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61861
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188054
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61616
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188305
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180109
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42436
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189808
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191771
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61635
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178441
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191906
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191701
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29987
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190294
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61799
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189693
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179328
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41993
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61711
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30504
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30362
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82299
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30558
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26791
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53720
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26182
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25980
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371755
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27110
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1152629
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53411
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1152978
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26815
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24350
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3422603
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%917249
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228799
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486903
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8235
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4001144
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%777850
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800852
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%628254
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19427
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326336
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430041
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188305
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77200
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177159
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177155
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178079
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172416
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77005
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189151
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67464
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187838
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189808
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170691
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188054
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77186
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77446
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172432
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171603
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177469
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77104
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189693
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188594
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52018
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177123
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190294
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172125
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191906
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178188
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188461
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65677
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189547
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77026
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177692
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171080
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51914
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170564
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82299
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3228799
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55417
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56028
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371755
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1152978
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1152629
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%917249
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27492
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800852
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185404
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19427
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486903
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%777850
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326336
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%628254
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4001144
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3422603
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24350
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182610
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430041
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637559
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016621
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311125
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927451
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015885
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016721
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046757
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021758
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100675
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307994
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174806
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636907
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304708
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177159
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178079
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189151
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178188
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177123
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178441
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180109
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170564
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189693
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179328
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191906
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191771
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177469
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188054
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205414
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189547
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171080
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177155
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188594
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191701
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189808
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188305
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205054
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188461
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187838
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177692
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170691
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171603
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190294
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82299
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1152629
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53720
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371755
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1152978
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53411
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27492
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%917249
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800852
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3422603
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19427
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3228799
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24350
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%628254
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486903
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326336
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%777850
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4001144
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134114
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11049
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24174
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11026
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304708
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179328
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61799
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25980
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61616
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61635
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41820
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61571
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41993
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61711
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180109
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61861
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30311
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30558
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42351
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26182
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42043
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30504
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178441
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24246
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24587
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26791
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24575
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24174
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1152978
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27110
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25236
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24073
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1152629
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371755
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53411
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53720
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%917249
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800852
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3422603
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3228799
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27492
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326336
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486903
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%628254
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430041
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67464
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178079
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77104
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177692
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311125
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171080
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170564
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77005
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77186
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171603
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170691
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282554
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77446
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64151
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177469
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177155
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63914
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309331
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177159
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172125
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282961
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77200
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178188
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77026
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172432
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51914
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177123
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282654
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65677
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21600
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3228799
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1152629
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185404
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187838
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188054
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188461
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188305
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55417
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56028
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1152978
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%917249
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4001144
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371755
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189693
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3422603
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189151
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800852
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24350
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%777850
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19427
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%628254
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486903
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134114
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10952
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304708
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191771
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205054
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177692
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170691
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77005
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171080
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191906
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188305
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187838
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190294
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172125
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188594
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172432
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188461
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177159
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178188
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82299
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191701
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189151
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189808
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189693
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178079
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77200
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188054
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177123
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177469
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77186
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189547
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1152629
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170564
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77104
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77026
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177155
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205414
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171603
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371755
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172416
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77446
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3228799
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19427
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56028
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1152978
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3422603
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%917249
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430041
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170691
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187838
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177692
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178188
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188461
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189151
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77186
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52018
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65677
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171603
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172432
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77026
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188054
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51914
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170564
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63914
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177155
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67464
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77200
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77446
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178079
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172125
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177469
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64151
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188305
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171080
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177159
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77104
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21600
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55417
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1152978
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56028
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3228799
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1152629
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371755
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19427
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800852
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%917249
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185404
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24350
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326336
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134114
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628254
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430041
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170564
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77005
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77446
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309331
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177469
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311125
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64151
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77186
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77200
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171603
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177123
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177155
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171080
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77026
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170691
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65677
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77104
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178079
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177159
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63914
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172125
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178188
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172416
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64181
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282654
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177692
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172432
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51829
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282554
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67464
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21600
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1152629
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3422603
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187838
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55417
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1152978
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371755
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56028
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188305
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188461
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188054
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189151
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189693
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185404
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%917249
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24350
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800852
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486903
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19427
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%777850
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%628254
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326336
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3228799
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182610
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134114
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24174
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24246
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26815
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26182
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25980
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30558
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10952
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26791
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6024
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24430
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26376
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25236
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27110
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10905
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929702
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307412
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636179
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309331
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311125
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282554
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021758
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307244
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282654
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046757
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042564
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016621
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927451
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018804
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636369
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637559
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927977
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307921
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901761
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015885
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636907
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307994
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016721
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014667
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2283240
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371755
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1152978
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175025
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174806
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1152629
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185404
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800852
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81285
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%917249
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486903
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%628254
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%777850
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134114
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326336
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3228799
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182610
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3422603
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784395
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047959
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014578
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1010835
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847247
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016947
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1152978
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402006
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927451
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63914
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430041
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307244
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52018
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282554
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309331
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307921
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67464
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51829
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636179
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636907
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307994
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65677
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929702
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927977
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63802
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637559
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282654
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311125
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307412
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282961
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636369
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21600
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1152629
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175025
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174806
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371755
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1152978
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24350
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185404
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800852
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%917249
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486903
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3228799
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%628254
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326336
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%777850
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3422603
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134114
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182610
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41993
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61635
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30558
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61711
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29987
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30311
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26791
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41820
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61861
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42043
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26182
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61799
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77005
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170564
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430041
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77104
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188594
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77186
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172432
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188305
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189547
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178188
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171603
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189151
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177469
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172125
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187838
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188054
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177692
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177123
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191906
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171080
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65677
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67464
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172416
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178079
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170691
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177155
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82299
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77200
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77446
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188461
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177159
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55417
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371755
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1152978
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189808
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56028
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190294
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189693
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1152629
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4001144
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800852
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486903
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%917249
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021758
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100675
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015885
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012127
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901761
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042564
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018804
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016721
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016621
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063247
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014667
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046757
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062514
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063806
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636179
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929702
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927977
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636907
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637559
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927451
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636369
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864333
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3228799
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2283240
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371755
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3422603
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107889
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81285
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1152629
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1152978
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108118
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%917249
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800852
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486903
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185404
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%777850
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326336
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134114
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%628254
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189693
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171603
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170691
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189808
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046757
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430041
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042564
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282961
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929702
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927977
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282654
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636179
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018804
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927451
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636907
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309331
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307994
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282554
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021758
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636369
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307921
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307244
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307412
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016721
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014667
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637559
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016621
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015885
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2283240
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371755
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1152629
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174806
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175025
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1152978
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3228799
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800852
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%917249
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185404
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4001144
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3422603
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81285
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%777850
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%628254
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326336
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134114
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486903
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182610
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41820
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61861
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61571
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178441
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61799
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30311
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205414
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30558
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61616
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42043
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191771
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41993
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42436
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61635
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41899
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180109
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30504
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191906
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30362
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205054
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179328
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61711
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42351
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191701
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29987
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19427
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27492
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789275
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062514
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788789
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746926
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012127
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901761
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063806
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063247
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046757
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015885
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021758
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788920
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042564
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014667
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018804
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100675
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016721
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016621
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864333
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2283240
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81285
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1152629
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1152978
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107889
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371755
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3228799
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4001144
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3422603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800852
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%917249
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185404
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486903
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%628254
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%777850
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326336
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134114
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182610
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188054
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178188
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172416
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191771
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191701
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178079
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188305
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172432
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189693
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177159
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180109
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189808
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170564
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172125
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178441
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188461
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189547
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170691
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187838
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177469
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171080
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205414
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189151
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205054
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179328
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177692
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177123
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171603
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188594
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191906
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177155
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190294
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27492
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19427
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24350
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047959
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739891
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012127
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784395
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731430
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788920
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782342
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062514
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063806
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901761
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016947
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100675
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017806
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783212
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063247
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783254
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789275
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788789
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746926
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864333
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2283240
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4001144
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107889
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1152629
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1152978
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108118
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3422603
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3228799
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%917249
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800852
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98439
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185404
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%628254
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%777850
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81285
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326336
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134114
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182610
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486903
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188461
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189693
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77186
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188305
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170564
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51914
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77200
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172432
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77104
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172125
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67464
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177692
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177123
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189547
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172416
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177155
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52018
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190294
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177469
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178079
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77446
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170691
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189151
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77026
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51829
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188594
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171080
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77005
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171603
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65677
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188054
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177159
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178188
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189808
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187838
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19427
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24350
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1014578
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1323169
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1318099
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782342
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784395
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1413058
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1010835
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1403981
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1268685
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783212
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047959
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783254
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%970839
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1155927
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1010025
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789028
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016947
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1315960
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847247
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1401891
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731430
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017806
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739891
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1402392
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402006
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2283240
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3228799
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110254
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110440
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1152978
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1152629
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3422603
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800852
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%917249
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86225
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4001144
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113768
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70627
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326336
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%777850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98439
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%628254
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134114
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182610
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486903
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636179
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929702
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282961
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636369
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64151
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307994
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927977
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311125
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636907
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927451
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65677
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307412
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63914
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24350
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1213128
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1348017
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2030441
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1079185
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228799
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1346813
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1373308
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2030797
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663134
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2028881
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2028525
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1152978
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2026417
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1862753
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295117
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1012681
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%767570
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%996791
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%778349
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1013156
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1157242
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1012058
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2360973
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1155966
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%628254
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3422603
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1268685
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1318099
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789028
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1315960
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731430
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017806
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047959
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789275
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847247
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783254
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783212
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784395
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782342
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%970839
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788789
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012127
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788920
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746926
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739891
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016947
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402006
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1152978
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1152629
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2283240
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110254
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110440
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371755
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3228799
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3422603
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4001144
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800852
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%917249
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70627
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185404
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98439
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81285
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%777850
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%628254
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326336
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134114
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182610
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486903
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171080
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64181
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170691
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282961
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172125
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170564
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177469
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51829
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177159
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52018
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77186
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51914
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77446
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311125
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309331
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282554
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64151
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67464
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172416
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171603
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178079
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177123
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77005
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77026
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77200
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77104
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178188
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65677
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177155
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172432
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177692
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188054
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188461
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187838
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189151
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19427
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189693
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188305
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24350
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100675
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021758
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929702
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637559
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636907
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016721
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901761
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016621
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018804
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927977
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927451
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042564
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063806
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062514
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636179
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063247
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636369
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015885
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046757
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014667
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864333
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2283240
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4001144
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1152978
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3422603
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175025
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1152629
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174806
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371755
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3228799
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800852
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%917249
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81285
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486903
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%777850
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%628254
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326336
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134114
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182610
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41899
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191771
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61571
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190294
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179328
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61711
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180109
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189693
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188594
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61635
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42351
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178441
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189547
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188054
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205414
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61616
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61861
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191906
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189808
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42043
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61799
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189151
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205054
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191701
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188305
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188461
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27492
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24350
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19427
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1360991
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1010835
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1295117
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1014578
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1375681
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1323169
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1318099
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1402392
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1312737
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1403981
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1315960
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1413058
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1401891
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1255972
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1155927
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1268685
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1295989
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1010025
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1479252
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1497745
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1376380
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1363042
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1361598
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751761
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3422603
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2283240
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4001144
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017806
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047959
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016947
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847247
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%970839
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789028
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1152978
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1152629
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663134
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663558
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3228799
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800852
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%917249
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98439
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94007
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113768
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70627
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86225
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%777850
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326336
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%628254
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134114
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486903
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182610
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636907
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307994
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046757
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018804
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929702
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1268685
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731430
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739891
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783212
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788920
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789028
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%970839
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847247
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789275
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012127
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784395
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788789
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746926
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1315960
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782342
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016947
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1318099
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047959
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783254
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017806
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402006
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063247
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062514
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063806
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2283240
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110254
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1152629
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110440
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371755
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1152978
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800852
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%917249
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4001144
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70627
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3228799
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%628254
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%777850
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326336
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98439
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3422603
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134114
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182610
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282654
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170564
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77200
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282961
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51829
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77005
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309331
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1361598
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1155927
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789028
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1010835
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1014578
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%970839
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047959
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1318099
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1268685
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1403981
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1323169
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1413058
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016947
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1401891
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017806
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1363042
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1402392
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847247
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1010025
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1315960
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1360991
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1255972
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751761
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2283240
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4001144
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110254
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1152978
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1152629
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663134
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110440
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663558
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800852
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%917249
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113768
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3228799
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3422603
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70627
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98439
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86225
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486903
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%628254
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%777850
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326336
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134114
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182610
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927451
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282554
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927977
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016621
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63914
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311125
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64151
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637559
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307994
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015885
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042564
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018804
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929702
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016721
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046757
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636907
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307412
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636369
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636179
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1402392
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1268685
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1360991
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1295117
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1479252
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1363042
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1401891
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1497745
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1010835
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1323169
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1403981
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1014578
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1413058
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1376380
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1155927
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1375681
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1295989
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1010025
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1315960
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1255972
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1361598
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1318099
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1312737
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751761
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2283240
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%970839
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789028
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847247
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047959
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017806
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016947
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3422603
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663134
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663558
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1152629
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1152978
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800852
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%917249
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98439
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3228799
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4001144
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94007
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113768
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86225
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70627
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%628254
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%777850
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326336
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134114
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182610
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486903
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021758
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636907
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927451
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046757
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311125
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018804
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282961
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307244
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636179
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042564
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929702
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637559
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307412
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901761
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014667
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282554
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307994
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015885
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636369
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927977
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282654
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016721
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309331
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307921
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016621
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon215620%1373308
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction208250%1157242
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots207660%767570
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace207130%1155132
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves207110%1079185
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants207030%727029
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots206670%768661
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm206510%994870
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots206330%1375681
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm206270%992090
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor205460%1155966
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves205450%1497745
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter205340%1348017
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots205200%1346813
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor205070%996791
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor205030%726641
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants204830%1479252
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves204800%1376380
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow204680%995917
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear204620%1013156
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots204150%992993
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves204140%778349
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots204140%1012058
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark203990%1040066
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor203570%996717
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants203510%1012681
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6196960%1862753
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196040%2360973
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559620%2283240
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52300%3228799
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3422603
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738440%663134
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38330%1152629
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737900%663558
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37540%1152978
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34900%1360991
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34640%1295989
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34570%1255972
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34350%1363042
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34090%1295117
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34000%1361598
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33440%1312737
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323400%917249
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719740%800852
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13380%86225
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12700%118264
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4001144
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113768
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5640%94007
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5590%777850
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5260%628254
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4300%96740
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3770%326336
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2780%77505
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2520%134114
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182610
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486903
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5694525
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5352379
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5348546
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3767945
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3153220
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5348814
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5696670
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2480153
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5456266
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3120853
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2360973
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1761751
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212539
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1763062
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3422603
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663558
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4001144
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1032738
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1152629
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182610
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1152978
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1795360
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1040066
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1862753
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205283%1013156
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205253%992993
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1361598
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1295117
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204053%994870
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203963%1155132
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203873%1012681
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203783%1323169
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203503%1497745
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203493%1312737
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203443%1376380
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203183%1363042
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202983%1079185
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202953%1255972
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202903%1157242
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202813%995917
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202753%1155966
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1012058
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202203%1413058
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202123%1375681
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%996717
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201643%1402392
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201593%992090
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201273%1479252
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201113%1401891
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1403981
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200903%996791
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1360991
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199663%1295989
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2283240
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1152629
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663558
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1152978
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663134
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%917249
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3228799
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800852
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86225
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113768
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94007
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4001144
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96740
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%777850
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%628254
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3422603
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326336
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70627
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134114
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77505
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486903
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182610
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063247
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063806
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012127
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042564
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014667
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016721
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015885
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046757
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901761
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062514
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016621
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021758
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018804
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929702
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927451
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927977
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100675
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185404
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1413058
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1014578
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1318099
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016947
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1403981
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1047959
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1155927
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%970839
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1401891
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847247
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789028
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017806
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739891
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783254
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1010025
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1315960
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1268685
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1402392
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1010835
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731430
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782342
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783212
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784395
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402006
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2283240
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110440
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1152629
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1152978
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110254
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746926
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788789
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789275
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012127
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788920
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3228799
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%917249
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800852
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3422603
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4001144
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86225
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70627
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98439
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%777850
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%628254
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326336
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134114
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182610
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486903
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927451
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927977
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637559
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311125
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307412
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77005
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636369
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636179
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282554
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65677
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929702
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77200
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636907
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77446
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24350
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77104
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1795360
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1763062
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1761751
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2030797
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1348017
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2030441
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%768661
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1213128
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2028525
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2026417
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1207975
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%727029
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%726641
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1346813
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1214138
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%767570
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1373308
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2028881
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%778349
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1862753
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2360973
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%995917
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1040066
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1012681
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1013156
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%992993
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%992090
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1012058
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%994870
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%996791
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%996717
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2283240
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1032738
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663558
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1152978
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1152629
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663134
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3422603
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23690%3228799
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4001144
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%917249
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800852
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96740
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212539
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118264
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94007
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%628254
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%777850
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326336
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134114
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77505
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182610
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1318099
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1155927
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1315960
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1268685
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486903
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739891
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783254
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784395
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788789
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783212
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847247
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016947
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%970839
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788920
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731430
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789275
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746926
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047959
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789028
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017806
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399514%768661
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398424%778349
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398014%992090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395344%992993
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395004%767570
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310573%1862753
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270183%1013156
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267543%1479252
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267443%1361598
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267373%1375681
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267013%1360991
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266983%1155132
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266983%994870
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266753%1079185
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266733%1012058
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266703%996791
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266663%1376380
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266583%1255972
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266363%1155966
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266203%1040066
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265723%996717
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265383%995917
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265033%1295117
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264553%1312737
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264433%1497745
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264313%1295989
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264153%1012681
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263953%1363042
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262953%1157242
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592871%2283240
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62221%1152629
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4001144
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761881%663558
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761511%663134
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60691%1152978
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3228799
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339410%917249
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3422603
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731510%800852
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21830%86225
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113768
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96740
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94007
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70627
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%628254
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%777850
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326336
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77505
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486903
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134114
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182610
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012127
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016721
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901761
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788789
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046757
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063247
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789275
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063806
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788920
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016621
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015885
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100675
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014667
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042564
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746926
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021758
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062514
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018804
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81285
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462750%1862753
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448560%1348017
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447530%1346813
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446780%996791
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446250%2030797
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445540%1040066
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445220%727029
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445180%1373308
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444880%1213128
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444750%1012058
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444730%726641
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444570%2028525
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444550%2028881
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444440%1013156
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444290%2026417
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444070%996717
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443820%992993
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443800%1155966
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443690%2030441
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443580%994870
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443250%767570
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443190%778349
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442810%1155132
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442670%992090
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441730%1157242
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441570%768661
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441560%995917
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438280%1012681
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230820%2360973
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140680%2283240
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91850%1152978
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91640%1152629
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791500%663134
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790540%663558
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3228799
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356920%917249
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54940%3422603
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50540%4001144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113768
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746110%800852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21630%212539
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96740
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118264
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%777850
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%628254
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11390%94007
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326336
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77505
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134114
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182610
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486903
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047959
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788920
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%739891
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847247
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731430
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788789
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783212
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746926
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062514
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783254
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782342
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784395
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063247
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012127
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063806
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017806
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789275
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%970839
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016947
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789028
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98439
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1070371%1763062
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1066371%1761751
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1064981%1795360
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor937930%2030441
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots937330%768661
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants937070%1213128
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants936920%727029
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon935230%1373308
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves933360%1207975
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream933350%1214138
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff933120%2028881
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants932820%2030797
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves932750%778349
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots932160%767570
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade931720%2026417
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots931660%1346813
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor931240%726641
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter930610%1348017
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow928640%2028525
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6703680%1862753
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1345780%2360973
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants268550%1012681
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm267940%994870
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor267940%996791
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear267620%1013156
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots267420%1012058
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor267400%996717
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow267330%995917
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm266400%992090
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark264820%1040066
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots262230%992993
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5212560%2283240
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173130%1032738
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156090%4001144
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138630%663558
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137970%1152629
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137620%663134
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136650%1152978
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386150%917249
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria84710%3228799
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78080%96740
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770000%800852
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52700%94007
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3422603
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44410%212539
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31090%118264
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21010%777850
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20650%628254
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16100%326336
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10910%77505
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10670%134114
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6300%182610
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486903
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1268685
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1315960
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1318099
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1155927
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739891
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%970839
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783212
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789275
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016947
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783254
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788920
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784395
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746926
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731430
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047959
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782342
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788789
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847247
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789028
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017806
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70627
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86225
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2678311%2480153
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2673921%1795360
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2668151%1761751
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2667601%5352379
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2666831%5456266
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2665651%5348546
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2661121%3767945
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2660001%3153220
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2659921%1763062
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2652461%5348814
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1535310%2360973
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow448870%2028525
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants446860%2030797
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade445850%2026417
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves445740%1207975
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream444690%1214138
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff442970%2028881
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor442510%2030441
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5332300%2283240
Kalima 6Death CentImp292460%3422603
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268460%1032738
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria256080%3228799
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4001144
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216500%663558
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215410%1152978
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215200%663134
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214400%1152629
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160860%118264
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136370%917249
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115820%212539
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108430%800852
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65600%326336
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32400%628254
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31670%777850
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19460%486903
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17070%134114
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16260%77505
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9950%182610
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2352%1077
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2262%13893097
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2222%1085
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2182%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2082%1070
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10968497
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1942%4580119
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4001144
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3228799
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3120853
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3422603
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2360973
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2283240
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486903
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1032738
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800852
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%917249
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%777850
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182610
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1763062
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326336
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3767945
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77505
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1008935%1761751
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1005245%1763062
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1005025%1213128
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1004605%1207975
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1004455%1795360
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1004415%2030441
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1004235%1373308
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1003015%1214138
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1002355%1346813
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1002235%2028525
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1002225%2480153
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1002185%2026417
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1002105%3153220
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1001885%2030797
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff999485%2028881
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor998185%3767945
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter994885%1348017
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6581973%1862753
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1284341%2360973
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174521%2283240
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel163931%4001144
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155821%3228799
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3422603
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142641%1032738
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114481%1152978
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114481%663558
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112671%1152629
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111821%663134
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372160%917249
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67520%96740
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757990%800852
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51030%118264
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44540%212539
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17630%628254
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17490%777850
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13770%326336
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9590%134114
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8640%77505
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8520%486903
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5120%182610
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1010025
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047959
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1268685
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1363042
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1401891
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017806
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789028
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016947
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1361598
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1010835
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1323169
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1014578
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%970839
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1155927
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847247
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1413058
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1402392
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1403981
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1318099
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1315960
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1360991
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788920
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789275
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782342
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739891
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784395
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746926
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783212
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783254
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731430
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98439
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788789
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113768
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86225
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon419661%1373308
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6417241%1862753
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots402401%767570
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor401831%996791
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction400531%1157242
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots400411%768661
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor400351%1155966
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark399921%1040066
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants399591%1479252
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter399061%1348017
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants397921%1012681
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm397721%992090
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots397561%1375681
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves397551%1376380
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace397531%1155132
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots397501%1346813
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow397021%995917
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor395841%726641
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots395441%1012058
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants395361%727029
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves394981%1079185
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm394951%994870
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear394871%1013156
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots394731%992993
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor393651%996717
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves393491%1497745
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves393141%778349
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1205410%2360973
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127010%2283240
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83410%3228799
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82030%1152978
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81290%1152629
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781190%663134
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780660%663558
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3422603
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67210%1360991
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67020%1363042
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66670%1295117
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66640%1312737
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66500%1361598
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66170%1255972
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65470%1295989
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351940%917249
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742180%800852
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25230%86225
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19740%118264
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4001144
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15140%113768
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12140%94007
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11140%96740
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10630%628254
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10450%777850
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7940%326336
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5700%77505
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5490%134114
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182610
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486903
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43338912%3767945
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43319412%5696670
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43316312%5352379
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43283012%5348546
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43270912%5456266
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43268812%5694525
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43252312%5348814
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71228333%3120853
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1604252%2360973
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534921%3228799
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519791%4001144
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464961%3422603
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369791%2283240
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303801%1032738
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254671%1795360
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254251%2480153
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252991%3153220
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238921%1152978
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238081%1152629
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236971%663558
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236031%663134
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148540%917249
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121530%800852
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82950%486903
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36310%777850
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36120%628254
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326336
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19570%134114
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77505
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182610
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%778349
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1012058
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1375681
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1040066
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1295989
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1013156
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%994870
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1360991
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1361598
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1157242
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1376380
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1312737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%992993
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1079185
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1012681
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1497745
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1255972
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%996717
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1155966
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1323169
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1479252
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%995917
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1363042
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1295117
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%996791
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%992090
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1155132
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96740
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94007
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70627
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113768
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86225
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014667
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021758
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%777850
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046757
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307921
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307994
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015885
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%628254
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282554
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929702
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307244
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042564
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018804
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927451
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636907
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636179
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311125
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307412
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016621
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282961
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309331
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637559
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430041
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927977
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636369
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282654
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016721
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326336
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2283240
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4001144
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175025
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182610
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174806
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1152978
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1152629
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3228799
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3422603
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371755
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800852
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%777850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%628254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1862753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1312737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%996791
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1079185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1040066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1401891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1014578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1361598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1010835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1375681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1295989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1360991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1013156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%994870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1155132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1157242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1413058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%996717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1012058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1402392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1255972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1363042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1012681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1010025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%995917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1403981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots490%1323169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1155966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1295117
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1479252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1497745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1376380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2283240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1152978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%663134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3228799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1152629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%917249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3422603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782342
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012127
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1047959
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100675
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063806
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783212
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746926
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789275
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739891
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1016947
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731430
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%777850
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788789
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783254
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1062514
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017806
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%788920
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864333
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%970839
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063247
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784395
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%628254
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326336
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2283240
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1152978
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4001144
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182610
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371755
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800852
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1152629
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107889
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75722
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3422603
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3228799
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108118
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77446
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188305
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047959
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864333
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%970839
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062514
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788920
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063247
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%777850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739891
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%628254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1012127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788789
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%783212
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2283240
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4001144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98439
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1152978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3422603
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%917249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1155927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%777850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1014578
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1402392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1017806
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1361598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1315960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%628254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1401891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1403981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1363042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%970839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1016947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1010025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1010835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1360991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1318099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1047959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1323169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1268685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1413058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1152629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1152978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4001144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2283240
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3422603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788789
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063247
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%777850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788789
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%628254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2283240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4001144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1152978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3422603
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188594
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783212
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1047959
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847247
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%788920
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063806
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017806
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%739891
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%970839
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789028
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783254
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062514
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789275
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%746926
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731430
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012127
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788789
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784395
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063247
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864333
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%777850
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782342
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1016947
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%628254
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326336
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2283240
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3422603
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371755
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108118
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1152978
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1152629
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110440
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134114
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110254
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800852
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182610
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185404
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107889
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%917249
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75722
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77446
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%777850
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751761
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%628254
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1255972
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1402392
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847247
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1318099
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1413058
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1403981
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1010835
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1323169
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326336
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%789028
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1014578
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1312737
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1295989
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1361598
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1376380
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1315960
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1363042
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1010025
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2283240
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1295117
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1268685
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1401891
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1375681
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1360991
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1155927
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3228799
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663134
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1017806
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663558
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182610
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1152978
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800852
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047959
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%970839
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86225
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016947
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%917249
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3422603
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307921
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75722
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%777850
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%628254
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282554
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311125
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77186
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63914
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171603
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172416
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65677
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172432
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77446
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282654
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309331
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52018
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171080
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77200
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172125
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307412
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170564
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77026
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77005
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64151
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170691
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326336
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21600
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55417
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182610
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371755
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3228799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800852
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%917249
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3422603
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24350
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56028
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75722
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1152978
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4001144
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%777850
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1268685
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1318099
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%789028
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1014578
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%628254
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847247
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326336
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1255972
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1361598
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1010025
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1010835
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1403981
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1413058
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751761
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1401891
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1295117
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%970839
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1323169
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1155927
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1295989
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1360991
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1402392
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1315960
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1312737
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663134
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1363042
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2283240
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1152629
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800852
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182610
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3228799
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663558
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%917249
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1152978
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788789
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%777850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783212
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%628254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063247
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2283240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1152629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1152978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3422603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%917249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4001144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%996791
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1375681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%777850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%996717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1079185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1862753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1012058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1155966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1413058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1363042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%628254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1040066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1295989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%994870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1497745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1012681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%995917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%992090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1361598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1323169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1157242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1401891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1360991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1155132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1402392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1295117
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1479252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1255972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1403981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1376380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%992993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1312737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2283240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1152978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1152629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3228799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3422603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%917249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062514
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%777850
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430041
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%927977
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%628254
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282654
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77104
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282961
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65677
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637559
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636907
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326336
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77200
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307412
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64151
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67464
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927451
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77446
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309331
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77026
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282554
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64181
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311125
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77186
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307244
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929702
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636369
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307994
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77005
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63914
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371755
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21600
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55417
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1152629
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1152978
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800852
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175025
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174806
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182610
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56028
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134114
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24350
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4001144
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3422603
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75722
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185404
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30558
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61799
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26815
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%777850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%628254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927977
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2283240
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1152629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3228799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175025
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182610
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81285
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1152978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%777850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%628254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%927977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637559
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2283240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1152629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182610
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1152978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4001144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30362
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%777850
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%628254
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018804
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636369
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%927977
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282554
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311125
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016621
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016721
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014667
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637559
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046757
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929702
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63914
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636179
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042564
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282961
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307994
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282654
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015885
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636907
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309331
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307412
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927451
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64151
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326336
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2283240
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4001144
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1152978
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3228799
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185404
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3422603
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174806
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371755
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175025
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182610
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134114
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75722
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1014578
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1361598
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1360991
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%970839
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1312737
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1402392
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%628254
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%777850
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1318099
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1323169
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847247
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1295989
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1155927
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1401891
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1010025
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1363042
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1010835
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%751761
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1255972
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1315960
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1268685
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1403981
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1295117
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage450%1413058
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789028
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326336
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663134
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2283240
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663558
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%917249
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1152629
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3422603
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98439
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182610
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70627
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113768
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4001144
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1152978
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486903
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75722
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3228799
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86225
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927451
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927977
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929702
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2030797
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%777850
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2028881
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1214138
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1213128
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%726641
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%994870
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%996791
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1012681
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1373308
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%992090
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%996717
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1348017
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1012058
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2028525
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%767570
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1013156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2030441
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1862753
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%992993
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2026417
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%727029
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%628254
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1207975
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%778349
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1346813
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1040066
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1157242
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2360973
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%995917
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1497745
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%768661
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1155966
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326336
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1155132
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2283240
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1079185
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663558
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1479252
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1032738
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182610
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3228799
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800852
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1152978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1152629
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94007
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663134
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789028
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96740
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212539
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%628254
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%996717
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%995917
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1376380
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789275
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1012127
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782342
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731430
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1016947
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784395
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100675
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901761
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1017806
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062514
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%746926
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063806
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%628254
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%783212
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%777850
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%788920
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063247
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864333
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788789
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783254
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047959
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739891
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326336
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182610
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108118
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2283240
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1152978
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371755
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3228799
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107889
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1152629
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800852
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4001144
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%917249
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3422603
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189547
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75722
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1268685
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1155927
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1318099
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1315960
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783212
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%777850
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746926
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%628254
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1017806
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847247
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1016947
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1047959
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%788920
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783254
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731430
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%970839
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782342
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789028
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784395
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789275
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739891
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402006
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788789
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326336
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3228799
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3422603
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2283240
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110440
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182610
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4001144
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110254
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371755
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1152978
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800852
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%917249
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307994
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98439
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042564
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018804
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021758
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864333
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063806
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016721
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788789
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901761
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%788920
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746926
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%777850
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%628254
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063247
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046757
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100675
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015885
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789275
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014667
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062514
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012127
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016621
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326336
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2283240
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4001144
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1152978
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107889
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1152629
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182610
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371755
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108118
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75722
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%917249
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3228799
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800852
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180109
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3422603
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171080
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177159
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746926
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%777850
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016947
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%970839
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402006
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847247
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783254
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1318099
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%789028
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784395
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789275
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%628254
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1012127
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731430
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739891
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788920
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782342
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047959
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%783212
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788789
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1315960
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326336
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2283240
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017806
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1268685
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1152629
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1152978
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3228799
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110254
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371755
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81285
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3422603
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110440
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4001144
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182610
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65677
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783254
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1315960
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1016947
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789028
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746926
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017806
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1047959
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783212
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789275
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012127
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402006
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739891
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731430
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1268685
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784395
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782342
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%970839
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847247
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%777850
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%628254
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788920
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788789
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1318099
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1152978
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2283240
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182610
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1152629
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326336
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3228799
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110254
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3422603
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98439
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75722
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371755
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110440
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%917249
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185404
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784395
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782342
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746926
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021758
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063806
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739891
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012127
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901761
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%783212
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731430
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063247
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788920
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788789
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783254
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100675
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%777850
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864333
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062514
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789275
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%628254
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016721
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326336
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046757
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018804
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4001144
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042564
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2283240
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015885
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3228799
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016621
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014667
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1152978
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182610
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371755
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3422603
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107889
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108118
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800852
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1152629
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75722
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189151
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77200
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788920
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782342
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783254
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1318099
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788789
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1012127
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847247
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746926
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739891
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789275
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789028
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731430
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784395
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%777850
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017806
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783212
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047959
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1315960
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%402006
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016947
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%970839
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1268685
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%628254
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326336
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2283240
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1152629
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182610
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110254
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1152978
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371755
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110440
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98439
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3422603
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3228799
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800852
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81285
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%917249
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1012681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1862753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%777850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1155966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1497745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1157242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%992993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%996717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1376380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%726641
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%767570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1375681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1255972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1479252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%995917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1295989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%992090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1040066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%996791
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1012058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%628254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%778349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1312737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1295117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%994870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%727029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1155132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%768661
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1013156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1079185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2360973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3422603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1152629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2283240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4001144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1152978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663558
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%917249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118264
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751761
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1360991
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1402392
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%628254
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1363042
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%777850
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1010025
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1010835
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1268685
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1318099
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots530%1323169
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%970839
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1413058
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1155927
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1017806
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%847247
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1014578
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%789028
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1361598
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047959
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1315960
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1016947
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1401891
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1403981
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326336
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4001144
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789275
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2283240
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783212
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746926
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788789
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739891
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782342
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110254
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1152629
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788920
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3228799
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182610
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1152978
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784395
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110440
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731430
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783254
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%917249
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70627
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3422603
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86225
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113768
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486903
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%777850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%628254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187838
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188305
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1152978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3422603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%917249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4001144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%777850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%628254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1862753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1255972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1323169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1402392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1157242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1401891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1312737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1010835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%995917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1376380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1012681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1079185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1363042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1040066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1013156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1413058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1014578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1295989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1155132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%994870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295117
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1497745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1479252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%996717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots250%1012058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1010025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1361598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1375681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%996791
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1403981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1155966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1360991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%917249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3228799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2283240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1152978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3422603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1402392
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1413058
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%970839
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1268685
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847247
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739891
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783254
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1016947
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014578
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402006
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789028
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%777850
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1403981
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1318099
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1155927
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1401891
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017806
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%628254
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1010835
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783212
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1010025
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731430
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1315960
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784395
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782342
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1047959
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182610
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2283240
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326336
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789275
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1152978
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110254
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788920
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012127
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1152629
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110440
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788789
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746926
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4001144
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3422603
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134114
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927977
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800852
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%777850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1413058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%751761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%789028
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%628254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1010025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1312737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1295989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%847247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1363042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1375681
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1403981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1255972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1361598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1401891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1376380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1360991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1402392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1268685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1155927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1295117
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014578
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1318099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1323169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1315960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1010835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3228799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2283240
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017806
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%970839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1152629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1152978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%663134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98439
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3422603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%4001144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86225
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%777850
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063247
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901761
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042564
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929702
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021758
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015885
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063806
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927977
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100675
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637559
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636179
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016621
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016721
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927451
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636369
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018804
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014667
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636907
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%628254
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046757
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062514
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864333
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326336
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2283240
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182610
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371755
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1152978
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185404
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175025
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174806
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1152629
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%917249
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228799
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1047959
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402006
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%970839
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%777850
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1315960
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1014578
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017806
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1401891
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783212
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%628254
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1413058
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1268685
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1318099
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784395
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1155927
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731430
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1403981
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739891
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783254
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1010835
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1010025
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782342
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789028
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1402392
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847247
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1016947
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1323169
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326336
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110254
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1152978
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4001144
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2283240
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3422603
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182610
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800852
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1152629
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110440
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3228799
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%917249
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70627
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134114
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113768
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86225
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75722
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1497745
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1479252
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1155966
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1157242
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1155132
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1079185
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%777850
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1010025
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%628254
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1361598
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%751761
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1413058
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1401891
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1155927
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1376380
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1010835
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1360991
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1295117
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1295989
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1312737
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1255972
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1375681
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1363042
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1403981
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1402392
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1323169
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1014578
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326336
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1152978
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1152629
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3228799
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2283240
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%789028
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663558
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847247
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1315960
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663134
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1268685
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%4001144
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182610
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%917249
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800852
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134114
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1318099
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86225
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75722
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016621
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046757
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3422603
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018804
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927977
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1265687%777850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946615%628254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717314%1047959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665644%864333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641904%970839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask641794%1063806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641234%1063247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter640164%783212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639974%783254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639834%739891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow639764%784395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves639174%731430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield639114%1017806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves638004%746926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637304%1016947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637304%788920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots637024%782342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636944%788789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635664%1012127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves635064%789275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634804%1062514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634264%1100675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283592%326336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199901%2283240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188491%182610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125391%1152629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124881%371755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123571%108118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121881%1152978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121091%107889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4001144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79620%3422603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766210%800852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364100%917249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62190%3228799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51100%134114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44980%185404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27260%98439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17040%81285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19427
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1480146%777850
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1111804%628254
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6779233%1862753
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream706973%1214138
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots678493%767570
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor677363%996791
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor676983%726641
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor676933%996717
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon676903%1373308
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots675923%992993
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants675673%1213128
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots675663%1346813
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff675633%2028881
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants675473%2030797
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants675263%727029
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots674843%768661
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow674793%995917
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark674783%1040066
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants674413%1012681
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm674343%994870
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade673383%2026417
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm673363%992090
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves672723%1207975
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots672693%1012058
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves672553%778349
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor672373%2030441
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671133%2028525
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter670633%1348017
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear669513%1013156
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383222%2360973
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336141%326336
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271071%1157242
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270901%1155966
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269951%1497745
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269781%1155132
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269681%1079185
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266451%1479252
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233111%2283240
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220881%182610
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192701%1032738
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144541%1152978
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143781%663558
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143011%1152629
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141051%663134
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392320%917249
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778300%800852
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69760%3422603
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65500%4001144
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62520%134114
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48660%212539
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44350%3228799
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42110%94007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38780%118264
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34460%96740
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77505
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731430
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047959
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746926
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784395
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%970839
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783254
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2490%789028
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788920
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739891
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063806
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063247
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847247
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783212
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017806
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789275
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782342
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062514
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016947
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788789
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012127
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486903
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81285
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70627
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98439
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless933106%777850
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul691544%628254
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4487323%402006
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow472183%1268685
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots449003%1318099
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants448873%1016947
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow448643%784395
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow448253%1012127
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves447903%847247
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield446993%1017806
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection446813%788920
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves446803%970839
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab446573%739891
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter446183%783212
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves446163%731430
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots445983%782342
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots445613%789028
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants445183%788789
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword445093%783254
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor444143%1315960
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst444063%1047959
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves443713%746926
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves443533%789275
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life209001%326336
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye182081%1152629
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key180041%1152978
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5147251%2283240
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation139401%182610
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190251%371755
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90181%3228799
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689531%110440
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689411%110254
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3422603
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749420%800852
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348490%917249
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36720%134114
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33290%185404
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21250%81285
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20280%98439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4001144
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17480%70627
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5070%486903
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172416
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77200
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178188
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77026
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77186
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282654
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51829
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177155
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171080
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63914
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170564
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172432
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177469
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282961
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178079
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65677
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282554
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77446
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311125
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177123
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177692
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309331
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67464
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64151
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77104
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51914
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172125
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177159
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171603
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188461
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188305
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189151
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187838
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188054
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189693
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24350
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19427
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75722
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%777850
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%628254
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751761
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1413058
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%970839
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789028
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1010835
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1403981
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1361598
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017806
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847247
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1268685
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1323169
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1363042
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047959
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1360991
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1155927
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1315960
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1318099
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1401891
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1402392
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1010025
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1014578
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016947
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326336
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2283240
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182610
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110254
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110440
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1152629
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1152978
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789275
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731430
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782342
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746926
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783212
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788789
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788920
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784395
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739891
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783254
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4001144
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3422603
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3228799
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800852
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%917249
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134114
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86225
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113768
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98439
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70627
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless406715%777850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul303464%628254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209983%1862753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151372%1040066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143802%996791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143622%1363042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143352%1079185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142822%1157242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142812%1413058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142722%1479252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142642%1155132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142552%1375681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142192%995917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142112%1360991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141852%1013156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141792%1295989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141762%1155966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141722%1402392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141452%1010835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141442%994870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141432%1403981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141382%1323169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141302%1312737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141092%1014578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141042%1010025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141012%1012058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141012%1497745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140912%1012681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140792%996717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140342%1401891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140252%1255972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140222%1361598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140162%1295117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139872%1376380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89231%326336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563571%2283240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60731%182610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39990%3228799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739660%663558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39290%1152978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739280%663134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38630%1152629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326100%917249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721340%800852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16820%134114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3422603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9930%94007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8620%86225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4001144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98439
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2800%77505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486903
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789275
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788789
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%628254
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784395
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063247
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402006
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788920
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1315960
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012127
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782342
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1862753
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1040066
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1401891
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1012058
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1361598
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1363042
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1497745
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1413058
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1155966
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1012681
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1013156
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1376380
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1157242
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1079185
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1375681
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1312737
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1360991
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1403981
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1402392
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1155132
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1323169
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%777850
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%628254
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2283240
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663134
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663558
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1152629
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1152978
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%917249
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326336
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4001144
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800852
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3228799
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1014578
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%995917
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182610
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%996717
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1479252
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1010835
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1295989
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1255972
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%996791
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1295117
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%994870
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1010025
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3422603
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134114
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94007
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86225
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113768
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70627
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98439
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77505
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486903
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015885
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637559
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636179
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018804
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014667
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901761
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016621
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062514
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063806
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929702
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016721
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927977
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063247
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021758
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927451
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636369
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81285
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042564
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100675
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046757
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047959
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016947
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063247
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012127
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784395
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017806
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063806
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788920
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062514
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789275
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783212
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788789
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782342
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783254
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%970839
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864333
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%777850
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%628254
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2283240
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107889
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1152978
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371755
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1152629
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108118
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3228799
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3422603
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739891
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4001144
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326336
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100675
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746926
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800852
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731430
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%917249
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182610
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185404
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134114
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81285
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98439
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486903
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188461
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171603
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65677
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187838
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171080
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177123
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178079
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170564
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177692
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188054
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188305
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63914
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77026
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51914
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77446
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178188
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77005
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189151
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64181
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172432
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177469
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172416
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172125
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177155
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64151
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77104
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1401891
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1413058
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1402392
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1315960
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1403981
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%970839
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016947
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1361598
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017806
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847247
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1155927
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1318099
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1323169
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047959
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1363042
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1360991
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751761
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%777850
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%628254
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2283240
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784395
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789275
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782342
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788920
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783254
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783212
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788789
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110440
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1152629
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110254
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1152978
32Beam KnighImp2830%3422603
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4001144
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326336
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3228799
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1010835
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1014578
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1010025
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800852
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789028
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1268685
32Beam KnighRena +31840%917249
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182610
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86225
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134114
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98439
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113768
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70627
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746926
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731430
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739891
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486903
32BerserkerRune Blade1720%2026417
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1670%767570
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1630%1373308
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1610%1213128
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1590%2030797
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1560%1763062
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1500%1214138
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1490%726641
32BerserkerLord Scepter1480%1348017
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1470%2480153
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1450%1346813
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1430%2028525
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1410%1207975
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1390%768661
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6930%1862753
32BerserkerSpirit +1500%2360973
32BerserkerJewel of Bless430%777850
32BerserkerGuardian Angel400%4001144
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria390%3228799
32BerserkerJewel of Soul310%628254
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5240%2283240
32BerserkerSpirit +0240%1032738
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants200%727029
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff180%2028881
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7140%663134
32BerserkerDevils Eye140%1152629
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2030441
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663558
32BerserkerDark Breaker130%1761751
32BerserkerJewel of Life130%326336
32BerserkerThunder Blade120%1795360
32BerserkerDevils Key120%1152978
32BerserkerApple80%75722
32BerserkerRena +370%917249
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno70%94007
32BerserkerBox of Luck +760%800852
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96740
32BerserkerScroll of Nova50%212539
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182610
32BerserkerScroll of Decay50%118264
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134114
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77505
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016947
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1318099
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047959
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063806
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788920
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789275
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063247
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017806
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782342
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%970839
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783212
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783254
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012127
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062514
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847247
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788789
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784395
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016947
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864333
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%777850
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%628254
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2283240
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110254
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1152629
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108118
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110440
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107889
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1152978
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371755
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789028
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746926
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731430
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3228799
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326336
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739891
32Bloody wolRena +31810%917249
32Bloody wolImp1630%3422603
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81285
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800852
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182610
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4001144
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185404
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98439
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134114
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486903
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170564
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188054
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188594
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177469
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178188
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189547
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64151
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177692
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177123
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188305
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189693
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171603
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180109
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177159
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63802
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188461
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63914
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171080
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77200
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24350
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170691
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172416
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189808
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77104
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190294
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178079
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77026
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172432
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65677
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191906
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77446
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52018
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177155
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4580119
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3120853
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3228799
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%777850
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8774546
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13893097
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor10%10968497
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8778142
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047959
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017806
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784395
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062514
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901761
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783254
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789275
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782342
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063247
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016947
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783212
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063806
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788920
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788789
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012127
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864333
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%777850
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%628254
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2283240
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4001144
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108118
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107889
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1152629
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1152978
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371755
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100675
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739891
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731430
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3228799
32Death AngeImp2960%3422603
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746926
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326336
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800852
32Death AngeRena +31920%917249
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182610
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98439
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185404
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134114
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81285
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486903
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177159
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189547
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77104
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187838
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170564
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188305
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24350
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177692
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172416
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172432
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77026
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189808
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172125
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189151
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77446
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77186
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171603
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188594
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77200
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177469
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170691
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67464
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178079
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178188
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65677
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77005
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189693
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51914
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190294
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188054
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177123
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177155
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52018
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171080
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1360991
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1361598
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1312737
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1315960
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1363042
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1401891
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1403981
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1323169
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847247
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1413058
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1402392
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1155927
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1318099
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%970839
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751761
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%777850
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%628254
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2283240
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663558
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1152629
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663134
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1152978
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1255972
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1014578
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326336
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1010835
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1295117
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1295989
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98439
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1268685
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1010025
32DrakanImp1970%3422603
32DrakanRena +31870%917249
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3228799
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4001144
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789028
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800852
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182610
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86225
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134114
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70627
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113768
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486903
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309331
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636179
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927451
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307244
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016721
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64181
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307921
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927977
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307994
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016621
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637559
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307412
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929702
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636369
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311125
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015885
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018804
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014667
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282654
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor33415%8778142
32DreadfearHurricane Pants30314%8774546
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants28513%5696670
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants28213%5456266
32DreadfearDark Master Armor26712%5694525
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1004%5348546
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor874%3767945
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm854%5352379
32DreadfearHurricane Boots834%5348814
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7723%3120853
32DreadfearImp563%3422603
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria542%3228799
32DreadfearGuardian Angel442%4001144
32DreadfearSpirit +1442%2360973
32DreadfearJewel of Bless331%777850
32DreadfearJewel of Soul261%628254
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5201%2283240
32DreadfearSpirit +0110%1032738
32DreadfearRena +3100%917249
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos80%134114
32DreadfearJewel of Creation80%182610
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326336
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%800852
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486903
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77505
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1497745
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%726641
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1310%1763062
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1220%2030797
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1200%1207975
32GigantisLord Scepter1190%1348017
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1180%778349
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1110%768661
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1100%2028525
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1060%726641
32GigantisDark Master Boots1040%767570
32GigantisRune Blade1020%2026417
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream990%1214138
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6970%1862753
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots950%1346813
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants940%1213128
32GigantisScroll of Summon780%1373308
32GigantisJewel of Bless440%777850
32GigantisSpirit +1420%2360973
32GigantisJewel of Soul370%628254
32GigantisDark Steel Pants370%1012681
32GigantisDragon Spear330%1013156
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots300%1012058
32GigantisHorn of Uniria300%3228799
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark280%1040066
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5250%2283240
32GigantisGuardian Angel230%4001144
32GigantisBlood Bone +7200%663134
32GigantisSpirit +0200%1032738
32GigantisDevils Eye190%1152629
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7180%663558
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm170%992090
32GigantisDevils Key160%1152978
32GigantisRena +3130%917249
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants130%727029
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1795360
32GigantisJewel of Life130%326336
32GigantisDark Breaker120%1761751
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff120%2028881
32GigantisScroll of Inferno110%94007
32GigantisBox of Luck +7100%800852
32GigantisScroll of Decay80%118264
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor80%2030441
32GigantisJewel of Chaos70%134114
32GigantisApple50%75722
32GigantisScroll of Nova40%212539
32GigantisImp40%3422603
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182610
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%992993
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm30%96740
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%996717
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77505
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788789
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%994870
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486903
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1318099
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016947
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%970839
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788920
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847247
32GigantisCelestial Bow10%995917
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783212
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1109
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13893097
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10968497
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1085
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1070
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1077
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4580119
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8041
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10669
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3120853
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4001144
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3228799
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2360973
32Illusion oImp991%3422603
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5352379
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%777850
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3153220
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5348814
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3767945
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5456266
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5696670
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5694525
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%628254
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2480153
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5348546
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2283240
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1032738
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486903
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182610
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9492
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800852
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326336
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134114
32Illusion oRena +3140%917249
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212539
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1152629
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663558
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1152978
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1763062
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1761751
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1795360
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77505
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1315960
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1155927
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1318099
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784395
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402006
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788789
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047959
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788920
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789275
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783254
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783212
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016947
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%970839
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017806
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847247
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782342
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%777850
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%628254
32Iron WheelImp44491%3422603
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2283240
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4001144
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3228799
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1268685
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1152978
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1152629
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110440
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371755
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110254
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326336
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800852
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731430
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746926
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739891
32Iron WheelRena +313400%917249
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789028
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182610
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134114
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70627
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98439
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86225
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486903
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77104
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170691
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65677
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307994
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282554
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309331
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172416
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171603
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172432
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282961
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67464
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63914
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64151
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77446
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77005
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311125
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172125
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77026
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636907
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171080
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63802
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307921
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51914
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307412
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77186
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64181
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52018
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307244
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77200
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170564
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185404
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24350
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783212
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1318099
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017806
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1315960
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788789
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789275
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047959
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784395
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012127
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016947
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782342
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%970839
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402006
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783254
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788920
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847247
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%777850
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1152978
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%628254
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1152629
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2283240
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371755
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110254
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110440
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3228799
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326336
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1268685
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731430
32Lizard WarRena +313830%917249
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746926
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789028
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800852
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739891
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4001144
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182610
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185404
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70627
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134114
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98439
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81285
32Lizard WarImp4320%3422603
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486903
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282654
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172416
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177469
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77186
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172125
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282961
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171603
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177123
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77104
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52018
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77005
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177159
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172432
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170564
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177155
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63802
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309331
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77446
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177692
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64181
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178079
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65677
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77200
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51829
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64151
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77026
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282554
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170691
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189151
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51914
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311125
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189693
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63914
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171080
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178188
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187838
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188461
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24350
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188305
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19427
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188054
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788789
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%970839
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047959
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788920
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784395
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017806
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783254
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789275
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783212
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782342
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1315960
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1318099
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016947
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847247
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012127
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402006
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%777850
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%628254
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1152978
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1152629
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2283240
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371755
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110254
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110440
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3228799
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1268685
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739891
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731430
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789028
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746926
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326336
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4001144
32Mega CrustRena +31910%917249
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800852
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70627
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182610
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185404
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134114
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98439
32Mega CrustImp1000%3422603
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81285
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486903
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67464
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52018
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311125
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178188
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77005
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170691
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170564
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172416
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77200
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171080
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64151
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51829
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177155
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51914
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63914
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77104
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65677
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177692
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77026
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282554
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189151
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282961
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177159
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309331
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171603
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63802
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282654
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177123
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172432
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187838
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178079
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77446
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants31615%5456266
32PersonaDark Soul Pants29914%5696670
32PersonaDark Master Pants29214%5348546
32PersonaDark Master Armor27813%5694525
32PersonaHurricane Boots26912%5348814
32PersonaDark Soul Helm26212%5352379
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor794%3767945
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor663%3153220
32PersonaJewel of Bless593%777850
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7543%3120853
32PersonaJewel of Soul422%628254
32PersonaSpirit +1271%2360973
32PersonaSpirit +0231%1032738
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5211%2283240
32PersonaOrb of Summoning201%486903
32PersonaRena +3131%917249
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182610
32PersonaJewel of Life70%326336
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3228799
32PersonaImp50%3422603
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%800852
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134114
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1079185
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751761
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1413058
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1361598
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1155927
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047959
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1401891
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017806
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1402392
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1360991
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1403981
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847247
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%970839
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1318099
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016947
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1363042
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1323169
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1315960
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%777850
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%628254
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2283240
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1152978
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110440
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1152629
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783212
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110254
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788920
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788789
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789275
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784395
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783254
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782342
32Poison GolImp19100%3422603
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3228799
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4001144
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326336
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800852
32Poison GolRena +313760%917249
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1014578
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1268685
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1010835
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789028
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1010025
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182610
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86225
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134114
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113768
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98439
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70627
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731430
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746926
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739891
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486903
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1862753
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1040066
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1012681
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1013156
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1376380
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1375681
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1363042
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1323169
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1413058
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1312737
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1403981
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1155966
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1401891
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1402392
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1157242
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1497745
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1155132
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1079185
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1360991
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1361598
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1012058
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%777850
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%628254
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2283240
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1152629
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1152978
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663134
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663558
32Queen BeeRena +314350%917249
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326336
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4001144
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800852
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3228799
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182610
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%995917
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1010835
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%994870
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1295117
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1295989
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1014578
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%996717
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%996791
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1479252
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1010025
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1255972
32Queen BeeImp7760%3422603
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134114
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86225
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94007
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113768
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70627
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98439
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77505
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486903
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062514
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637559
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018804
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016721
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929702
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636369
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014667
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016621
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063247
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015885
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063806
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021758
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901761
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636179
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927977
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046757
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927451
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81285
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100675
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042564
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1413058
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1155927
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1315960
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784395
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047959
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017806
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016947
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%970839
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1402392
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1403981
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1318099
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1401891
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782342
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783212
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783254
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847247
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402006
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%777850
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%628254
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2283240
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110440
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1152978
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1152629
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110254
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012127
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789275
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788789
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788920
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3228799
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4001144
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1014578
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326336
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1010835
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1010025
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731430
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1268685
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800852
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789028
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739891
32Queen RainRena +313310%917249
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182610
32Queen RainImp10470%3422603
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134114
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86225
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70627
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98439
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746926
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486903
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77005
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307994
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52018
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636369
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282554
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67464
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63914
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63802
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282961
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282654
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77200
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927451
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77186
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927977
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64181
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51829
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307412
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311125
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77026
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636179
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51914
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636907
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309331
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77446
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307244
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929702
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64151
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65677
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637559
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77104
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24350
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1401891
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782342
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1403981
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789028
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402006
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1413058
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783254
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1315960
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%970839
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5696670
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3767945
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5694525
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5456266
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5348814
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5352379
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5348546
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3120853
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4001144
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2360973
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3228799
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3422603
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2283240
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1032738
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2480153
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1795360
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3153220
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663134
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663558
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1152629
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1152978
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%917249
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486903
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800852
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%777850
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%628254
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326336
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134114
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77505
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182610
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1155966
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1497745
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%992993
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1012681
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1157242
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1361598
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1295989
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1295117
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1012058
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1375681
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%996717
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1079185
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1376380
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1363042
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%996791
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1040066
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1360991
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%994870
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1479252
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1255972
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1323169
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%992090
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1312737
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1013156
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%778349
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%995917
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1155132
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70627
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96740
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94007
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86225
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5694525
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5348814
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5352379
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5696670
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5456266
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5348546
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3153220
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3767945
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3120853
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3422603
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4001144
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2360973
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3228799
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2283240
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1032738
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%917249
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486903
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800852
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%628254
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%777850
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326336
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182610
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134114
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77505
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1013156
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1375681
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%726641
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1497745
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%996791
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1312737
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1479252
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1012058
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%994870
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1157242
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%778349
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1079185
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%727029
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%996717
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%767570
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1155966
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%768661
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1040066
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1295117
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1255972
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%995917
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1012681
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1376380
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%992993
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1295989
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1155132
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%992090
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86225
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113768
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94007
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96740
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118264
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3767945
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5456266
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5352379
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5694525
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2480153
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5348814
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5696670
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5348546
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3153220
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3120853
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3228799
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2360973
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1761751
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1795360
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1763062
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2283240
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4001144
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212539
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1032738
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3422603
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663558
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663134
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1152629
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1152978
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%917249
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800852
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326336
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%628254
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%777850
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134114
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77505
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486903
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182610
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1363042
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1040066
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%995917
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1255972
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1012681
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1323169
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014578
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1497745
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1479252
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%994870
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1401891
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1403981
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1079185
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1376380
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1010025
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1155132
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295117
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%996791
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1413058
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1312737
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1155966
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1361598
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1013156
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1157242
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%996717
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1360991
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1402392
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1010835
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1012058
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1375681
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1295989
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94007
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86225
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113768
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5694525
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5456266
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5696670
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8774546
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8778142
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5352379
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5348546
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3767945
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5348814
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3120853
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4001144
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3228799
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2360973
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2283240
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3422603
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1032738
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486903
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%917249
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800852
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%628254
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%777850
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326336
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182610
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134114
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77505
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%996717
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1479252
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%992090
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1012681
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1348017
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1346813
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%992993
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1013156
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%778349
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1497745
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1040066
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1079185
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%726641
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1157242
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1375681
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%727029
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%768661
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1012058
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%996791
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1376380
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%994870
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1373308
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%995917
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1155966
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1155132
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%767570
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1363042
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1295117
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1361598
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1360991
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1255972
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1295989
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1312737
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86225
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118264
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751761
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1413058
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1402392
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1016947
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1268685
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1323169
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1361598
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1403981
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1014578
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847247
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1010835
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1315960
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047959
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1363042
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1155927
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1401891
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1360991
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1010025
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017806
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%970839
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789028
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1318099
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2283240
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110440
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1152978
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110254
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1152629
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783254
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784395
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739891
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746926
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731430
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782342
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789275
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788920
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788789
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783212
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3422603
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4001144
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800852
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%917249
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3228799
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86225
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98439
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113768
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70627
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%628254
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%777850
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326336
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134114
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182610
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486903
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1268685
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%783212
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1315960
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017806
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789028
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788789
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782342
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746926
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847247
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016947
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012127
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1318099
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731430
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%970839
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047959
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784395
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783254
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739891
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788920
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789275
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402006
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1152978
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1152629
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2283240
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110254
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371755
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110440
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3228799
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800852
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%917249
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185404
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70627
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4001144
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98439
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3422603
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81285
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%628254
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%777850
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326336
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134114
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182610
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486903
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170564
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77446
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177159
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51914
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282554
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77186
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282654
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309331
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311125
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171080
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64151
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177469
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172432
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172416
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178188
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65677
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77200
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67464
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63802
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177123
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172125
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63914
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170691
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177692
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177155
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77005
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178079
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51829
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77026
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171603
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77104
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188461
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188305
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187838
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189151
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19427
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188054
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189693
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24350
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739891
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021758
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901761
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784395
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063806
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788920
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783212
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063247
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012127
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062514
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731430
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100675
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789275
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783254
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746926
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782342
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788789
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864333
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2283240
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046757
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018804
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014667
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015885
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016621
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042564
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016721
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371755
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1152978
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107889
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1152629
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108118
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3422603
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%917249
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800852
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4001144
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185404
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3228799
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81285
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486903
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%628254
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%777850
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326336
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134114
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182610
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190294
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172416
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191906
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189151
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178079
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177123
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187838
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188305
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170691
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189808
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77104
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172125
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177469
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67464
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188461
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77446
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205414
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65677
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205054
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177155
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178188
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189547
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77200
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188054
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177159
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77026
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172432
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171603
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188594
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189693
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77005
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19427
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77186
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047959
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739891
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063247
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783254
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062514
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012127
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100675
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789275
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788920
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788789
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782342
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901761
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783212
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731430
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746926
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784395
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063806
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017806
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016947
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864333
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2283240
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108118
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371755
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1152629
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1152978
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107889
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3422603
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3228799
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4001144
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800852
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%917249
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185404
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98439
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81285
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%628254
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%777850
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326336
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134114
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486903
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182610
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177159
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189547
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187838
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77005
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77026
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188054
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177692
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177123
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170691
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189808
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52018
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177469
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172416
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177155
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188305
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77446
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178079
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188594
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65677
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171603
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188461
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51829
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172125
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77200
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77186
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189151
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77104
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178188
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171080
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172432
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170564
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189693
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1479252
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%994870
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1862753
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1155966
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%992090
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1079185
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1040066
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1497745
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1375681
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1157242
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1346813
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%767570
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1155132
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1363042
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%727029
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1373308
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1012058
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1013156
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%726641
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%996791
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%768661
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1012681
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%778349
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1348017
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%992993
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1376380
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%996717
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1361598
AidaHell MaineRena +321%917249
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1255972
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2283240
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800852
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1152978
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3228799
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326336
AidaHell MaineImp10%3422603
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1360991
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%995917
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295117
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4001144
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663558
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1152629
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2360973
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1295989
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1312737
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663134
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1862753
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1040066
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1012058
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1155132
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1323169
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%996717
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%992090
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1295989
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%996791
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1363042
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1361598
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1012681
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1079185
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1479252
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%994870
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1360991
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%995917
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1155966
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1255972
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%778349
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1497745
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1375681
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%992993
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1157242
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1013156
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1312737
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1295117
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1376380
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2283240
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663134
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1152978
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1152629
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663558
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3422603
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%917249
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4001144
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800852
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3228799
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70627
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96740
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94007
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113768
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%628254
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%777850
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326336
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77505
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134114
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86225
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182610
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486903
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012127
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016721
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014667
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062514
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015885
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901761
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927977
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637559
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042564
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929702
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927451
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018804
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100675
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016621
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636369
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636907
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063247
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021758
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636179
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046757
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063806
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81285
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24073
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10974
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26815
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6024
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15840222%13893097
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15792522%8778142
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15790522%8774546
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15782222%10968497
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212643%3120853
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3422603
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106152%2360973
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564431%2283240
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052141%1032738
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49151%486903
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326970%917249
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721580%800852
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12640%3228799
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6860%628254
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6490%326336
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%777850
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5360%182610
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3440%134114
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3180%77505
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1763062
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2030441
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2030797
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2026417
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%727029
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%726641
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1213128
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2028525
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1214138
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2480153
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3153220
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1348017
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1373308
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1207975
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1795360
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1761751
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1346813
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2028881
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4001144
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212539
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96740
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1862753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%778349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1312737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1376380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1155966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1479252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1157242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%992090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1155132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1012681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1375681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1295989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1295117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%994870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%767570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1497745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1040066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%768661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%995917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%996717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1013156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1079185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%727029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%726641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1012058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%992993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%996791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2360973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2283240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1152978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1152629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%917249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3422603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4001144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3228799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%777850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%628254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%739891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10968497
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13893097
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4001144
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2360973
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3120853
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2283240
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3422603
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134114
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1032738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1862753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%767570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1312737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1497745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1479252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%995917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%996717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1012681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1295989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%992090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%726641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1157242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1155966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1155132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1012058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%992993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1376380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1079185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1040066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%768661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%994870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%778349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1013156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1295117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%727029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1375681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%996791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2360973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2283240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1152978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1152629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3422603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%917249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3228799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4001144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%628254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%777850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5348814
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1207975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1862753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%992993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1376380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1312737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1040066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%767570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%996717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1479252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%768661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1079185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1497745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1375681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1157242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1295989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1012681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1013156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1012058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1155966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%995917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1155132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%726641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%992090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1295117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%727029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%994870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%996791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%778349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2360973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2283240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1152978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1152629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3228799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3422603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%917249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4001144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%777850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%628254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65677
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927451
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282961
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636369
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39163141%10968497
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39054341%13893097
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3422603
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289403%3120853
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3228799
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4001144
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142462%2360973
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588071%2283240
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071921%1032738
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336540%917249
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800852
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486903
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%326336
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%777850
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%628254
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182610
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134114
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77505
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1373308
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2026417
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3767945
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2030441
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1214138
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1795360
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1348017
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1761751
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2028525
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1346813
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213128
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2030797
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2480153
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1207975
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3153220
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2028881
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1763062
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96740
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212539
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118264
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8774546
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13893097
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10968497
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8778142
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3120853
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2360973
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2283240
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1032738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5456266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5696670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3767945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5348814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3153220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5352379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5694525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5348546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3120853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1795360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1761751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1763062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2480153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2360973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2283240
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3228799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1032738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4001144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1152629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1152978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3422603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%917249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%777850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%628254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1497745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1361598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1255972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1157242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1040066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1079185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%995917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1312737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1403981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1012058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1323169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1376380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1363042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1295117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1155966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1012681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1295989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%994870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%996717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1375681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1413058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1402392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1013156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%992993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1360991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1401891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1155132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%996791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1479252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%992090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70627
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%778349
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%992993
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%767570
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1862753
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%992090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%768661
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1361598
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1375681
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1363042
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1295117
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1012681
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1157242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1376380
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1497745
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1295989
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1079185
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%995917
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1013156
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%996717
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%996791
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1155132
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1012058
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1479252
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1040066
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1155966
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%994870
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1312737
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1255972
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1360991
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2283240
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3228799
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663558
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1152629
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3422603
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4001144
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663134
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1152978
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%917249
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113768
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800852
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86225
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96740
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94007
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32886
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32749
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32829
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32970
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%628254
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%777850
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33093
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33256
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32943
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32931
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32871
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33006
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33121
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32966
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32858
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32741
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33144
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326336
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014667
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33199
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33098
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046757
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018804
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32785
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32873
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77505
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32999
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309402%1763062
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2304752%2030441
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302492%3153220
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301112%5352379
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300432%5348546
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300232%2480153
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299542%1761751
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299252%5348814
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299252%3767945
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2298902%1207975
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298322%1795360
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2296832%1214138
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293502%2030797
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291152%2028525
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2290912%2028881
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2287832%2026417
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287232%1423325
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543381%1862753
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764221%2360973
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469510%2283240
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432180%3228799
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380690%1032738
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4001144
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297650%663558
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297190%1152978
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297090%1152629
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296200%663134
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3422603
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%917249
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155720%800852
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136630%212539
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116770%118264
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101130%96740
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486903
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39720%777850
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%628254
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38310%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33144
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37840%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32873
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37600%32943
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37590%32886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32970
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32931
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32785
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33093
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37200%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37200%32858
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33199
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33006
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33121
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36990%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36900%33256
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32966
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36840%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%32999
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32829
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32749
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36440%33098
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32871
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%326336
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77505
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20860%134114
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182610
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1323169
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1403981
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1010025
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847247
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1268685
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1363042
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789028
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1401891
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1402392
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1315960
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1255972
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1295117
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1155927
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1318099
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1413058
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1014578
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1010835
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1295989
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1361598
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1312737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%970839
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1360991
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98439
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86225
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70627
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113768
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3107942%5456266
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3095922%5352379
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3094942%3153220
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094532%1423325
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093532%5694525
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092252%5696670
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091092%5348814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3090772%5348546
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088002%3767945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085092%2480153
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283341%3120853
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631730%2360973
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520080%3228799
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392180%4001144
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387750%1763062
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385490%1761751
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385220%2283240
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382880%1795360
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1032738
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272000%212539
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247600%663558
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%663134
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247000%1152978
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246880%1152629
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3422603
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157410%917249
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129310%800852
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%326336
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%628254
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%777850
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31650%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31630%32970
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33093
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31500%32873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32858
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%32999
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31100%32871
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33098
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32886
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32931
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32943
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33121
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32741
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33199
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32749
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33256
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32829
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77505
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134114
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486903
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182610
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1012058
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1360991
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1361598
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%996717
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1255972
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1376380
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1155966
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1295989
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1157242
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1403981
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1497745
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1363042
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1155132
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1312737
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1010835
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1401891
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1402392
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1375681
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1010025
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%994870
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1014578
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%996791
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1012681
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1079185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1295117
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1040066
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1013156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1323169
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1479252
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1413058
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%995917
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94007
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70627
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86225
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113768
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6552143%5352379
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6545583%5696670
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6544613%5456266
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6538353%5348814
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6537653%5348546
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6529813%5694525
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6528893%1423325
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708551%3120853
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634671%3767945
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629811%3153220
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3422603
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840130%2360973
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4001144
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511050%2283240
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421870%1032738
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3228799
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276020%486903
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209170%917249
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173160%800852
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%326336
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53890%777850
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53750%628254
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42340%33098
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42160%32829
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42050%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33144
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41850%33006
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33256
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%32999
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33199
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32741
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41430%32749
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41390%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41370%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33093
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41340%182610
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33121
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41070%32943
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32966
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32886
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32871
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40870%32873
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32785
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32858
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32931
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40230%32970
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134114
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77505
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1479252
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%992993
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%995917
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%768661
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%727029
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1376380
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1255972
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1079185
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1155966
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%767570
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1375681
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1295989
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1295117
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%996791
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1155132
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1157242
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%994870
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1013156
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1012058
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%778349
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1497745
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%992090
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%726641
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%996717
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1040066
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1012681
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1312737
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86225
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96740
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94007
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113768
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22969366%13893097
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15300224%8778142
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15298444%10968497
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15288714%8774546
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4488161%4001144
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3422603
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369981%3228799
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72690741%3120853
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11321810%2360973
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808660%2283240
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661810%1032738
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332250%917249
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267960%800852
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486903
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84850%326336
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84290%628254
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84110%777850
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66340%33199
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66050%33088
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65900%33120
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65810%33173
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65750%33078
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65730%33077
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65660%33098
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65540%33006
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65430%33218
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65330%32999
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65270%33256
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65190%32943
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65180%32785
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65050%33144
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65050%32858
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65030%32749
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64940%33021
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64910%32970
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64890%32873
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64880%32741
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64850%32871
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64830%32931
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64750%33121
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64660%33093
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64570%32829
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64500%33008
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64320%32966
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64160%182610
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64120%32886
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63980%32961
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44710%134114
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40440%77505
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1795360
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1763062
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2026417
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%768661
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%767570
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2028525
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1761751
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%726641
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2030441
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%778349
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1346813
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1373308
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1214138
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2028881
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1348017
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1207975
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1213128
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2030797
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%727029
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1040066
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1013156
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%994870
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%995917
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1012058
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1012681
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%996791
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%992090
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%996717
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%992993
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96740
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212539
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118264
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94007
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106212613%5696670
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106204613%5694525
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106077313%8778142
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106001413%8774546
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306886%5456266
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4001144
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718272%3120853
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3422603
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040411%3228799
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849951%2360973
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2283240
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424361%1032738
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486903
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211340%917249
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%800852
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326336
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%628254
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%777850
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33144
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32829
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42700%32931
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32886
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42460%32858
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33199
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33121
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33098
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32871
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32970
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33093
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33256
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32741
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32966
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%32999
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32943
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32749
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182610
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32873
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32785
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134114
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77505
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1373308
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1348017
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2030797
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1213128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2030441
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2028525
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1346813
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2026417
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2028881
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%768661
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%996791
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1040066
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%727029
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%992993
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%995917
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1155132
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1157242
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%778349
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%767570
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1012058
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%996717
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%994870
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1012681
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%726641
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1013156
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1079185
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%992090
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1155966
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1295989
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1375681
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1479252
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1497745
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1312737
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1295117
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1376380
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113768
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212539
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118264
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94007
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96740
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321534%5352379
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318524%3767945
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316564%1763062
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311334%1761751
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309754%1423325
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309414%5456266
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309144%2480153
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308624%1795360
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306824%5348814
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2304964%3153220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303474%5348546
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543521%2360973
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1214138
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387311%2030441
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2028525
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384761%2030797
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383671%2026417
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383471%2028881
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382121%1207975
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331191%2283240
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272930%1032738
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267610%3228799
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4001144
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3422603
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215980%663134
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214190%663558
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213920%1152978
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212310%1152629
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118264
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137080%917249
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%800852
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212539
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326336
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%628254
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33256
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27580%33144
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33199
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%777850
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33093
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33121
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%32999
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32931
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32966
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33006
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32873
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32749
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32871
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32943
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32886
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33098
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32829
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32741
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32970
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32858
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%486903
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15760%77505
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134114
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182610
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1862753
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%995917
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%778349
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%996717
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1373308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1079185
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1013156
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%767570
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1479252
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1497745
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%996791
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1012058
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1012681
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%727029
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1157242
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%992090
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%992993
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1155966
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1155132
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1040066
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1375681
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1376380
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%768661
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%726641
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1348017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%994870
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1346813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1295117
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1295989
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1360991
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1363042
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1361598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1312737
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1255972
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86225
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96740
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113768
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94007
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279239015%13893097
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279236215%10968497
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279111615%4580119
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6995564%8774546
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6970794%8778142
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3633242%4001144
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73532142%3120853
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2962542%3228799
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2151281%3422603
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735681%2360973
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063481%2283240
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871880%1032738
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849350%486903
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432730%917249
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357450%800852
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112750%628254
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112100%777850
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110910%326336
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87650%33121
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87490%33256
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87290%32966
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87060%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86950%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86890%32970
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86760%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86720%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86620%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86490%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86440%33093
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86390%33006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86350%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86290%32943
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86200%32871
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86160%33098
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85860%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85800%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85760%32873
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85730%32999
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85660%33199
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85600%32749
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85420%32829
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85390%32741
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85360%32931
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85230%32858
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85220%32886
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85150%32785
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84050%33144
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83130%182610
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56570%134114
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51930%77505
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3767945
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423325
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5348814
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5352379
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5348546
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2026417
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3153220
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1213128
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2030797
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1761751
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2480153
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2030441
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1763062
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2028525
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1207975
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1795360
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1214138
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2028881
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118264
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212539
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7427476%1373308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7278036%2028881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7270136%2030797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7269276%2028525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7268986%1348017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7267336%1346813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7263566%1213128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7262176%2030441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7260696%2026417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63593243%1862753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11805482%2360973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1661161%996791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1659001%992993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1656111%1012681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1655951%1013156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1655171%995917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1654111%1157242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1653461%727029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1653331%1040066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1653041%768661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1652981%1012058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1652541%767570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1652531%1155132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1650731%996717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1650661%992090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1648821%726641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1648301%1155966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1647331%778349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1645201%1079185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1641581%994870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083041%2283240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1061241%3228799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890121%3422603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846561%4001144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704511%1152978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700331%663558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697951%663134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696621%1152629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663511%1376380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661991%1497745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661271%1479252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661251%1312737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660291%1295989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659911%1375681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654141%1295117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441190%917249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361910%800852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229660%113768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201730%96740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162660%212539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161960%118264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102790%94007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101840%777850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99340%628254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75970%326336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51940%77505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51700%134114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1032738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26080%486903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1047959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%788920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%970839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5140%739891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783212
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5022914%1323169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5020634%1363042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5019914%1413058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5013854%1010025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5013474%1497745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5013144%1318099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5011204%1295989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5010454%1255972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5010104%1375681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5010034%1010835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5008504%1361598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5006354%1268685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5005664%1401891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5005124%1295117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5003514%1155927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5002744%1315960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5001304%1360991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5000684%1376380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5000474%1403981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5000464%1312737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4998014%1014578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4996444%1402392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4991664%1479252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54208603%751761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51273111%2283240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1003951%970839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1002851%1047959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1001491%1016947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999001%1017806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves998371%847247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots997131%789028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3422603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7826751%663558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826551%663134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye825791%1152629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825251%1152978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel768411%4001144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685151%3228799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427150%800852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414830%917249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394330%98439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281860%94007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261540%113768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165860%70627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136330%86225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107280%777850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106360%628254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84400%326336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55270%134114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2360973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041250%1032738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39370%486903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32650%182610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191771
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27110
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61799
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1761751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1763062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1795360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%768661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1207975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%767570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1214138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%726641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2030441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1348017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%727029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2030797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%778349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2028525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1373308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1213128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1346813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2028881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2026417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1862753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2360973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%994870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1012058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1012681
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%996717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%992993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%995917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1040066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1013156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%992090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%996791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2283240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1032738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1152629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1152978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4001144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3228799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%917249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3422603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%628254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%777850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1268685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1155927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1315960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1318099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%970839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1373308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1013156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1012681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%768661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1157242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%996717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1079185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1155966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1497745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1012058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%992993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1348017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1040066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%994870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%995917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%767570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%996791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%778349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1376380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1346813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1155132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1479252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%727029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%726641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%992090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1375681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1862753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2360973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2283240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1152978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1152629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1295117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1360991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1361598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1363042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1255972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1312737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1295989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3228799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3422603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%917249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4001144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%777850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%628254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1032738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182610
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1413058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1014578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1403981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1318099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%970839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1402392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1268685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1155927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1010025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1315960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1010835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%402006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1401891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2283240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4001144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1152629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1152978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788789
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%917249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3228799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3422603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%777850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%628254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2360973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1032738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2860573%1040066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62757153%1862753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684043%996717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2681683%1402392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681203%1157242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677533%1363042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676763%992993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675343%1323169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2675213%995917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675083%1155966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674973%1012058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674933%996791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674793%992090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674523%1079185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672903%1497745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2671783%1376380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670993%1361598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670703%1013156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670593%1295117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670123%1375681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669913%994870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669853%1479252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669803%1295989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669053%1360991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668953%1413058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2668623%1403981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668593%1401891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668173%1155132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2666673%1012681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664993%1255972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659763%1312737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832711%2283240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543741%663134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543461%1152978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541981%1152629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541951%663558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343420%917249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341940%3228799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4001144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277440%800852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182330%86225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179550%113768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3422603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%94007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76750%777850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76340%628254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66550%96740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%326336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55670%70627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40230%134114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2360973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1032738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1015885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1403981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1155927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1360991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1401891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1323169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1315960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1014578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1363042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1255972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%847247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1413058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%789028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1010025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1010835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1402392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1268685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%970839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1318099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1016947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1361598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%751761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2283240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4001144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1152978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1152629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3228799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%917249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3422603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%628254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%777850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2360973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1032738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929702
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81285
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927451
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1268685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1318099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1315960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1155927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%847247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%789028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%970839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788789
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%402006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3422603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2283240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4001144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3228799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1152629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1152978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%917249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%628254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%777850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2360973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1032738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331259%5352379
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331049%5694525
41Death SpirHurricane Boots328839%5348814
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328129%5348546
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor327399%3767945
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants326559%5696670
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor325479%3153220
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325369%5456266
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133914%3120853
41Death SpirThunder Blade109293%1795360
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109273%1763062
41Death SpirDark Breaker108203%1761751
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108033%2480153
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81222%4001144
41Death SpirSpirit +165512%2360973
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538851%2283240
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33291%212539
41Death SpirSpirit +031721%1032738
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725961%663558
41Death SpirDevils Key25711%1152978
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725701%663134
41Death SpirDevils Eye25561%1152629
41Death SpirImp19131%3422603
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3228799
41Death SpirRena +316750%917249
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713450%800852
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%777850
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%628254
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326336
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77505
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134114
41Death SpirCondor Flame1310%131
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182610
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486903
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%996791
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1363042
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1012058
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1157242
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1012681
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1403981
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1323169
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1479252
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1040066
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1376380
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1413058
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1402392
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1360991
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1295989
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1255972
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%996717
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1497745
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1155132
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1013156
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1361598
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1401891
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%992090
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1312737
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1375681
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1155966
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%995917
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%994870
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1079185
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%992993
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1295117
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94007
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86225
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113768
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96740
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5696670
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5352379
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3153220
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5694525
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5456266
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5348814
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3767945
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5348546
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3120853
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2480153
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1763062
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1761751
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4001144
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1795360
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2360973
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2283240
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1032738
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1152978
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212539
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663134
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1152629
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663558
42Death SpirRena +3800%917249
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800852
42Death SpirImp170%3422603
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%777850
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134114
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326336
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3228799
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%628254
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77505
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1360991
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1312737
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1479252
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1497745
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1413058
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1295989
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1155966
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182610
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1255972
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1295117
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%992993
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1040066
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1155132
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1012681
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1361598
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%994870
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1157242
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%996717
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1375681
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1401891
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%992090
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1079185
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1402392
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1403981
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86225
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1363042
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%995917
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1013156
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1323169
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1012058
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%996791
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2028881
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1761751
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%767570
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1207975
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1795360
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%768661
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1348017
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2030797
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1214138
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2028525
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%727029
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%726641
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2026417
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1763062
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1213128
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2030441
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1373308
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2480153
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%778349
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1346813
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1862753
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%995917
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%996717
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%996791
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%994870
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2283240
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1013156
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1152629
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1012681
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%992993
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1032738
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1012058
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1040066
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1152978
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%992090
52Chief SkelImp20%3422603
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784395
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2360973
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326336
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134114
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663558
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663134
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94007
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%777850
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486903
52Chief SkelRena +310%917249
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212539
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318099
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4001144
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3767945
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5348546
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5352379
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5348814
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3228799
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1862753
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3153220
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2026417
52Dark SkullImp1140%3422603
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1214138
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2028525
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1763062
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2028881
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213128
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2480153
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1761751
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1795360
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2030441
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2030797
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1207975
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2360973
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663134
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1032738
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2283240
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96740
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663558
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1152629
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118264
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1152978
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800852
52Dark SkullRena +3110%917249
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%777850
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1413058
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1363042
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%970839
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326336
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%628254
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789028
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1318099
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1401891
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1402392
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1010835
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268685
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134114
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77505
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182610
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1323169
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1360991
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017806
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1315960
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847247
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1155927
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1761751
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2480153
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1795360
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3153220
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5348814
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3767945
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1207975
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5348546
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5352379
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1763062
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1214138
52Giant OgreImp800%3422603
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1862753
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3228799
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2360973
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2283240
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663134
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1032738
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663558
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212539
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1152978
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118264
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1152629
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800852
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326336
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%628254
52Giant OgreRena +330%917249
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77505
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268685
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1403981
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1375681
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%777850
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70627
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1323169
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1361598
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1315960
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1318099
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1401891
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047959
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1413058
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1295989
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1363042
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1360991
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8778142
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8774546
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5696670
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5694525
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5456266
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4001144
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3120853
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2283240
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2360973
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1032738
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800852
52Magic SkelRena +330%917249
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1346813
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2028525
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%777850
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77505
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1373308
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1155966
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1479252
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2030797
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326336
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1213128
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5352379
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5696670
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5348814
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5694525
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5456266
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3767945
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5348546
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3120853
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2360973
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486903
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4001144
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3228799
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2283240
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3153220
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1795360
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663134
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1152978
52Red SkeletImp150%3422603
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2480153
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1152629
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1032738
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663558
52Red SkeletRena +380%917249
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800852
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%995917
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1479252
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%777850
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1040066
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%628254
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182610
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1157242
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1012681
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326336
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1361598
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134114
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1255972
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%992090
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77505
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10691
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10691
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10691
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2542%10691
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10691
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106410%10691
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685864%10691
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10691