Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 32 / 100

Server time 13:05:40

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK98
AtriebejsBM81
TepikisGM83
RossiDL22
EmpressME48
VendigoGM45
ValerijaHE80
Heroic1EdzaGM41
MakvinLE89
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76053
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19247
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18559
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11906
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12816
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11605
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490309
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373300
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1160134
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1160435
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805755
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%923077
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%634775
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%786381
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3241365
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329139
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184202
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135053
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76053
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10728
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18559
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10522
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12816
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11906
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19247
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10715
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11806
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10504
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11605
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10494
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373300
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1160134
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5369
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1160435
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805755
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490309
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%923077
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3241365
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329139
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%786381
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%634775
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184202
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135053
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3291131%105956
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76053
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11075
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10945
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11087
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11196
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11070
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10504
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10728
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11008
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11806
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12816
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10927
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10715
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11906
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10775
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10522
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19247
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18559
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10494
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11100
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1160134
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5369
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%490309
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373300
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805755
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1160435
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%923077
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329139
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135053
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3241365
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%786381
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%634775
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76053
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11196
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11087
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11008
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11075
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6047
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10494
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046590
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6573
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10715
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6885
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11181
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11028
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6552
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10999
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10945
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10775
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10927
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6407
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10728
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11074
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11233
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10504
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11378
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11906
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12816
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11806
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10522
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11605
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18559
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19247
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1160134
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1160435
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5369
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159615
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373300
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805755
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%923077
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490309
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3241365
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%786381
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%634775
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329139
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135053
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184202
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8165
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8262
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9634
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76053
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19247
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18559
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10494
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10715
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10775
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11100
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11605
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12816
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10504
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10728
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11906
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11008
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11806
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1160435
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5369
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1160134
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373300
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805755
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%923077
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490309
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%786381
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%634775
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3241365
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329139
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135053
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184202
LorenciaLIchApple4497417%76053
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046590
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53102%11378
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11075
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52892%11100
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52892%11181
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11906
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19247
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18559
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10715
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10927
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11233
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11196
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51902%10522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11806
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10728
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51372%10945
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11087
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51362%10775
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11008
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51312%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10504
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12816
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11605
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10494
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10999
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11028
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1160134
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5369
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1160435
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113440%373300
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490309
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805755
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%923077
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%634775
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3241365
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%786381
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329139
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135053
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184202
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76053
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24697
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11378
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046590
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11070
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11008
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10927
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11075
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6047
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24507
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6573
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11028
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11233
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11196
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6407
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24322
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24121
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11100
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24634
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24650
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11074
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24305
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24229
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6552
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10775
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6885
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10945
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11181
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12816
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10504
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19247
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10715
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11806
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10494
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18559
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10728
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11906
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159615
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5369
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1160134
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1160435
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373300
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805755
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%923077
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490309
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3241365
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329139
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%786381
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%634775
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135053
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184202
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19247
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18559
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76053
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490309
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1160134
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1160435
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5369
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373300
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805755
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%786381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329139
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%923077
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%634775
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3241365
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135053
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258530%786381
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66938
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%306969
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61870
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193203
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61907
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42094
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189288
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191193
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30415
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30044
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61859
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41868
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61974
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62053
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190522
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41605
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179768
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62116
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41952
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191708
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178577
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42058
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191143
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206469
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178546
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189427
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190071
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206968
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190915
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42495
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179144
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181380
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179490
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178874
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180595
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42404
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30164
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193278
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189843
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179533
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189764
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178494
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193168
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30564
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82970
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1160134
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159615
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53813
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1160435
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373300
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54139
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805755
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%923077
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19571
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27602
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490309
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4028742
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3429822
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8258
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3241365
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%634775
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24540
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329139
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%786381
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135053
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184202
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6885
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11100
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6552
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11806
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10775
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10999
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10927
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11605
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6047
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10494
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10728
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19247
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12816
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11181
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66938
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306969
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24650
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23368
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26580
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30617
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30412
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26042
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30415
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24229
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26434
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27172
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30376
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27023
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30564
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24121
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24634
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24322
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26549
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30436
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24507
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23412
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26703
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6885
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26243
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26370
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29593
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26851
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26876
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6047
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27076
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26539
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30164
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25286
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046590
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10945
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11070
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6573
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11075
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24305
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11378
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11087
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10999
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11196
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24697
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1160435
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373300
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6407
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11074
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11233
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11028
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11181
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805755
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159615
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8258
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3325
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1160134
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3241365
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18559
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329139
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%923077
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%634775
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135053
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66938
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430659
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77456
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67600
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190071
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173395
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189764
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171837
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77211
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190522
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77652
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77309
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178874
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179490
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178494
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172899
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189843
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179144
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173728
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191193
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178577
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179533
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191708
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190915
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172331
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178546
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193278
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65788
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189288
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77236
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%191143
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171933
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77411
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173654
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189427
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82970
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159615
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1160134
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55817
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1160435
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56412
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373300
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3241365
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805755
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%923077
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27602
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186088
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3429822
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490309
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4028742
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19571
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24540
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%634775
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%786381
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329139
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135053
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184202
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306969
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66938
DungeonGhostSpear283%26370
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41952
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26243
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30164
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30436
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42058
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61859
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30617
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30564
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1160134
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26042
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62116
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30412
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27076
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42094
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62053
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30415
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23368
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26851
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27172
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42404
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61974
DungeonGhostFlail172%27023
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30044
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41868
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42495
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23412
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1160435
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41605
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26876
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30376
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17171
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61907
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53813
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29593
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54139
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6552
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61870
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6407
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6885
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24305
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26539
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11028
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159615
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25286
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24229
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6573
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6047
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24634
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24507
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26549
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24322
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3325
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24697
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805755
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26434
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26580
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373300
DungeonGhostRena +340%923077
DungeonGhostImp40%3429822
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24121
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24650
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3241365
DungeonGhostGladius20%26703
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4028742
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27602
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66938
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311538
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171837
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64349
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173395
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172331
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173654
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639126
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172899
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308159
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64104
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77309
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171933
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308346
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307692
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63966
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283364
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77411
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307846
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77652
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283036
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173728
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77236
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77456
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65788
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67600
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309753
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77211
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373300
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159615
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55817
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1160134
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56412
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24540
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186088
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805755
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1160435
DungeonGorgonRena +360%923077
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%634775
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%786381
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3241365
DungeonGorgonImp10%3429822
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184202
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41605
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27172
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66938
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306969
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180595
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27076
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42495
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30436
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23368
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206469
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26876
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27172
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29593
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190915
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26580
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41952
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30415
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61870
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191193
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193278
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30564
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191708
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206968
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41868
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42404
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193168
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30164
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30044
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25286
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26042
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42094
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26370
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23412
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191143
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42058
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26549
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26851
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61907
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181380
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193203
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27023
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30376
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61859
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62053
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30617
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179768
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26243
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26703
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62116
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26434
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41605
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26539
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190071
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17171
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159615
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1160435
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373300
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53813
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54139
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1160134
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3325
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%923077
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805755
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490309
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4028742
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19571
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3241365
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27602
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%634775
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%786381
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329139
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8258
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135053
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3429822
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184202
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11087
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046590
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11233
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10927
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11378
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11075
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11008
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10945
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11605
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18559
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10728
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10522
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11100
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11196
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12816
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189764
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66938
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191143
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189843
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193278
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189427
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190522
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179768
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180595
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42094
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61870
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62116
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27076
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181380
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62053
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189288
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61974
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193203
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306969
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1160134
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206968
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191193
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61859
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54139
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206469
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30412
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42495
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42058
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30044
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41952
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26851
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30617
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159615
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30164
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61907
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42404
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30376
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41868
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190915
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%923077
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41605
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26042
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53813
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27602
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26370
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8258
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193168
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26876
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27172
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3429822
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190071
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805755
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27023
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1160435
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29593
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306969
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66938
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24229
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11378
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24507
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23368
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10927
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27023
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26539
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24650
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26851
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26876
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10999
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6885
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24305
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6047
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25286
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26580
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6573
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24121
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23412
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26042
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11233
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11196
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6552
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10945
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159615
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1160134
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11074
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27076
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24634
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11087
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26370
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27172
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10775
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11075
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11070
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26703
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24697
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6407
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26434
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24322
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1160435
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26243
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26549
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046590
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4028742
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5369
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11028
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373300
DungeonLarvaRena +331%923077
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11008
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%634775
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805755
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3325
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3241365
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184202
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8258
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66938
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%306969
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189764
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77236
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%206968
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190522
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190071
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189427
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178494
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173728
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173654
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179144
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193168
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171933
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191193
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191708
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178874
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206469
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178577
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190915
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77211
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77309
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172331
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191143
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189288
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178546
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77456
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171837
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179533
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173395
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77411
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179490
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189843
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77652
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193203
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193278
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172899
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82970
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373300
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56412
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1160435
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159615
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1160134
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55817
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490309
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805755
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19571
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%923077
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186088
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3241365
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24540
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27602
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4028742
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3429822
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%786381
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%634775
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329139
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135053
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184202
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11074
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24322
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24229
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25286
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10999
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24697
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6047
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11196
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10945
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26549
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11233
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24650
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24507
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046590
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6552
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11075
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11070
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23368
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24305
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11181
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6885
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24121
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24634
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26580
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26434
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11378
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6573
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23412
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26539
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11087
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6407
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5491417
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5726824
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5724592
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8831125
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8826526
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3140033
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66938
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2377795
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2297450
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1040066
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3429822
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159615
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%923077
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3241365
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805755
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4028742
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33113
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33176
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33233
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33176
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33258
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33039
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33165
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33417
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33367
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33108
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33089
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33291
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33056
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33360
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33297
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33267
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33276
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32923
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32974
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33190
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33320
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33040
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32946
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33241
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33213
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33133
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33055
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32886
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%786381
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33097
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329139
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184202
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%634775
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490309
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78080
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135053
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1004375
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1508653
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1087357
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1002709
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1165365
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1385375
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1223059
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%786845
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%777352
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1020530
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004555
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303698
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1019818
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1021007
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1000606
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1360202
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1166372
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%734751
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66938
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6047
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11087
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10728
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11181
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6407
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6885
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046590
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24121
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10775
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10999
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11028
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6552
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6573
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24697
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24305
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11906
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10945
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11378
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11196
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11233
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24229
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10927
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24322
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11074
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24507
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10715
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10522
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19247
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10504
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11008
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24634
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18559
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24650
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11806
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12816
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11070
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1160134
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373300
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11605
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10494
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159615
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184202
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805755
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1160435
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%923077
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%786381
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76053
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3241365
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306969
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66938
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180595
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30617
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41605
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179768
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181380
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26370
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30044
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61974
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62116
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42404
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62053
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26042
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30376
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41868
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30164
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41952
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42058
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30564
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26243
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61859
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26876
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30436
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30412
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61870
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61907
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29593
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30415
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42495
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42094
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17171
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24322
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26580
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24634
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24229
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53813
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373300
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26703
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26434
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6552
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24650
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25286
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23368
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6573
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27076
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27172
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24121
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24507
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27023
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159615
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24305
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23412
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24697
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1160134
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26549
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6407
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1160435
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54139
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6885
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26851
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26539
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3241365
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805755
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%923077
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8258
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27602
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4028742
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%634775
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3325
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3429822
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329139
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%786381
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184202
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19247
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66938
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306969
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179533
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179768
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179490
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193168
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178577
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191708
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189288
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179144
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%206968
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189843
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190915
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178546
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191193
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171837
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206469
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180595
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189764
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181380
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190522
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178494
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191143
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190071
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171933
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193203
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189427
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193278
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178874
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172899
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172331
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82970
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1160134
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53813
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373300
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159615
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1160435
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54139
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27602
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805755
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%923077
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4028742
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490309
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3241365
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19571
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24540
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3429822
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%634775
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%786381
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329139
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135053
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184202
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6885
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24305
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10775
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046590
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11028
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6407
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10715
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19247
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6047
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10504
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11008
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18559
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11233
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6573
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24650
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24322
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11070
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10728
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24507
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11378
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119554%306969
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66938
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30617
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11008
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6552
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26580
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24229
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6573
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11233
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26876
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24634
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30436
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6885
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26243
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30412
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10945
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27023
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11196
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11074
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11028
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26042
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26703
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24507
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26539
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27172
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24305
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26370
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24697
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25286
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23368
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26851
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30376
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11378
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10775
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6407
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11070
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26549
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10927
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046590
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11075
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11181
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27076
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24650
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24121
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24322
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6047
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23412
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26434
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10999
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159615
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373300
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5369
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1160134
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1160435
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3241365
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4028742
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%923077
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490309
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8258
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%634775
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3325
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18559
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329139
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%786381
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135053
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184202
DeviasAssassinApple100%76053
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3612434%105956
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394684%306969
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394604%66938
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163262%26243
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163092%24507
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163062%206469
DeviasElite YetiGladius162662%26703
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162412%26876
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162182%30564
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162142%30415
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162092%30617
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161862%24634
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161822%26434
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161602%30436
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161552%24697
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161492%61870
DeviasElite YetiBlade161482%206968
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161472%23412
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161462%26042
DeviasElite YetiFlail161402%27023
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161372%30044
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161312%42094
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161282%42404
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161272%25286
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161262%26539
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161142%179768
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161132%181380
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161102%62116
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161082%27172
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161012%24650
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160992%193168
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160812%41952
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160772%61974
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160722%26580
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160692%30412
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160532%30376
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160522%180595
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160352%29593
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160232%26851
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160182%42058
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160082%24305
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160022%27076
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159892%26549
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159862%62053
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159662%24229
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159652%42495
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159452%24121
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159422%23368
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159312%193203
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159302%61907
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159132%41605
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158902%30164
DeviasElite YetiSpear158832%26370
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158802%41868
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158772%61859
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158382%24322
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120941%17171
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379771%159615
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78601%1160435
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177311%373300
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277211%54139
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1160134
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275091%53813
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739480%805755
DeviasElite YetiRena +338800%923077
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3429822
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4028742
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32520%8258
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27602
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26210%490309
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16020%3241365
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3325
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76053
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19571
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%634775
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%786381
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329139
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%135053
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%184202
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230929%8165
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9634
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8262
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99484100%9634
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66938
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24634
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27076
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26549
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11378
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27172
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6407
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26703
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26876
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26580
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24229
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24322
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26539
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11181
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10999
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24507
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24697
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6552
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24305
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6047
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27023
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26851
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25286
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24121
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23412
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046590
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26370
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11233
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6573
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23368
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24650
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11028
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6885
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26434
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11070
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11196
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11087
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11074
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11075
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10494
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11100
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10927
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10504
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10715
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10728
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10775
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11008
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1160435
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159615
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373300
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5369
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1160134
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4028742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%923077
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805755
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3325
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3241365
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329139
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%634775
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490309
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%786381
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135053
DeviasHommerdApple100%76053
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184202
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66938
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25286
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11605
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10945
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24322
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11806
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26851
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10927
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6885
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23368
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6573
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11008
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10999
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24650
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26549
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11028
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24121
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11233
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26703
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24634
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24305
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11906
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10728
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27172
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24229
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11378
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11100
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27076
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046590
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11196
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10775
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10504
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11075
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26580
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23412
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10715
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27023
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6552
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26434
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11181
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24697
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24507
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10494
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26539
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6407
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1160435
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159615
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5369
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373300
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1160134
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%923077
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805755
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3325
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490309
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3241365
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%634775
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%786381
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135053
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329139
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184202
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76053
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66938
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430659
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77211
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77652
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179144
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63966
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171933
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178546
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172331
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173728
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283036
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178874
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173395
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77411
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67600
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77309
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171837
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179533
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173654
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283364
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77456
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77236
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281243
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179490
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172899
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178577
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64329
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282935
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64349
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64104
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65788
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178494
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190522
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190071
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190915
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55817
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3241365
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189427
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56412
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159615
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189843
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191193
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186088
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181380
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373300
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191143
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189288
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1160435
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189764
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805755
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%923077
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1160134
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4028742
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191708
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3429822
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490309
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24540
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19571
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329139
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%786381
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%634775
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76053
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184202
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2046342
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303335%786381
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24697
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25286
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24322
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26549
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26434
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26539
DeviasWormGladius30034%26703
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24305
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24634
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24121
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24229
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26580
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24650
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24507
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66938
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159615
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373300
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1160435
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1160134
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5369
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10728
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11028
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11196
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11087
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6407
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11906
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10715
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046590
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11233
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11806
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6552
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6047
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11181
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12816
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19247
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6885
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10522
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11074
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10775
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10494
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10504
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6573
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11100
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11075
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11605
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10999
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11378
DeviasWormRapier4051%10927
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11070
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11008
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10945
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805755
DeviasWormRena +32440%923077
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490309
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3241365
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%634775
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329139
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%786381
DeviasWormApple380%76053
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135053
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184202
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66938
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306969
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30376
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42404
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23412
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42058
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23368
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25286
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27023
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26703
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42094
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29593
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42495
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27172
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41952
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26549
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30436
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26434
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26243
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30412
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26539
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27076
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30164
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26876
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30564
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26580
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26042
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30044
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41605
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26851
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30617
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26370
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30415
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24650
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41868
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17171
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24634
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6552
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24322
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24229
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6573
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11074
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11181
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11378
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10999
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24305
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11070
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11233
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24507
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11028
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046590
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24121
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6885
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6047
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6407
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24697
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11196
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159615
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5369
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373300
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1160435
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1160134
DeviasYetiRena +32910%923077
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805755
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3325
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4028742
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3241365
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8258
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490309
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3429822
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%634775
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329139
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27602
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%786381
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135053
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184202
DeviasYetiApple60%76053
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12816
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11906
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19247
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18559
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10522
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11806
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11605
NoriaAgonApple2939%76053
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10775
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6047
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11087
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18559
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10715
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10522
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11233
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10728
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11605
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6573
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11196
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10927
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11906
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10504
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10494
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12816
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11181
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11075
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11378
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6552
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11008
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11806
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19247
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046590
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6407
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10945
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11028
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11074
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5369
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1160134
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373300
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1160435
NoriaAgonRena +3100%923077
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805755
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490309
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%786381
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184202
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%634775
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135053
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329139
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3241365
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76053
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11008
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5106%11075
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10775
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10945
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11605
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10728
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18559
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10522
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19247
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10494
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10715
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11906
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10504
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490309
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5369
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1160435
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373300
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1160134
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805755
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%923077
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3241365
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%634775
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329139
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135053
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184202
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%786381
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76053
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7297%19247
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18559
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11906
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12816
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10522
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11806
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11605
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490309
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1160435
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1160134
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373300
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5369
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%923077
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805755
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%786381
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329139
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3241365
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184202
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135053
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%634775
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3692135%105956
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76053
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18559
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19247
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11008
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10504
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12816
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10494
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10728
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10522
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11605
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11806
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11100
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10715
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11906
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5369
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373300
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490309
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1160134
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%923077
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805755
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1160435
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3241365
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135053
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184202
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329139
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%786381
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%634775
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76053
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11378
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046590
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10999
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11233
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11028
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6047
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11181
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10504
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10494
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11806
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11906
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12816
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11087
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10775
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19247
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11605
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11196
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11008
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10927
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11075
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1160134
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10715
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10728
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18559
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10945
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373300
NoriaForest MonRena +381%923077
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1160435
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490309
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%786381
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805755
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3241365
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%634775
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76053
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19247
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12816
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18559
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490309
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1160435
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373300
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1160134
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5369
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805755
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%923077
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3241365
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%634775
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%786381
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329139
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135053
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184202
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258832%8165
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9634
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8262
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87982100%8262
NoriaHunterApple20612%76053
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10715
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10522
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12816
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10945
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11100
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10999
NoriaHunterRapier402%10927
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11196
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10504
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046590
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10728
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11806
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11008
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11605
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11378
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11074
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11075
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19247
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11070
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11233
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10775
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18559
NoriaHunterKris312%10494
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11906
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373300
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1160435
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1160134
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%923077
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490309
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805755
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%634775
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329139
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184202
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135053
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440727%18559
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19247
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76053
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490309
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373300
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1160134
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1160435
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%923077
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805755
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%786381
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329139
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3241365
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135053
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%634775
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184202
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76053
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24697
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11378
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11605
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6407
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6047
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10494
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11075
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19247
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11100
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24305
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10945
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11028
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11233
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10999
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10715
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11906
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24322
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11806
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24507
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11196
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10927
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11087
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046590
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11008
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12816
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6885
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6573
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10728
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10775
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18559
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10522
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11070
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11074
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24121
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24229
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6552
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24634
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10504
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1160435
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159615
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5369
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1160134
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373300
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%923077
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805755
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490309
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3241365
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%634775
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%786381
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135053
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329139
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184202
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313236%786381
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020659
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931238
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639842
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638427
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1105149
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905477
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1068141
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018525
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046590
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1379411
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1160435
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020613
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066933
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019916
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2297450
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931883
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175670
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639126
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933559
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050688
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868001
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022689
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430659
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283036
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308159
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309753
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172331
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307692
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77211
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77652
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173395
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282935
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64349
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308409
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173654
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307846
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283364
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77411
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171837
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65788
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64104
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64329
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308346
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173728
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77236
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281243
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172899
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77309
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311538
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63966
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171933
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67600
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77456
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1379411
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159615
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373300
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1160134
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56412
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55817
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1160435
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186088
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3241365
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805755
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%923077
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24540
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3429822
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4028742
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490309
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%634775
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%786381
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329139
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135053
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184202
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430659
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67600
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77236
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931238
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77652
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283364
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282935
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77411
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309753
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931883
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311538
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64349
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308409
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77456
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639126
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307692
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933559
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77211
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308159
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638692
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638427
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308346
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639842
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64104
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65788
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307846
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283036
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63966
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77309
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1379411
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159615
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175670
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56412
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175499
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1160435
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373300
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1160134
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55817
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24540
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%923077
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186088
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3241365
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3429822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4028742
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490309
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%786381
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%634775
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329139
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135053
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184202
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30415
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30164
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30436
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42058
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41868
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62116
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61907
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27172
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27076
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27023
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30617
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42495
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26851
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26042
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61870
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62053
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30044
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30376
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61974
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42094
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30564
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41952
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26876
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26243
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29593
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26370
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41605
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23368
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61859
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24697
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11028
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26549
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30412
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6407
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6552
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24229
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24322
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24121
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24507
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26434
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24305
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26580
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26703
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6573
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6885
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11181
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26539
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25286
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8258
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6047
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24634
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24650
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3325
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430659
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1105149
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905477
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307846
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308159
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638692
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639842
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025679
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050688
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931883
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933559
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1022689
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931238
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020659
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638427
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308409
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020613
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307692
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639126
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1019916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309753
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308346
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018525
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1379411
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2297450
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175670
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159615
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1160435
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373300
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175499
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1160134
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186088
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3429822
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805755
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%923077
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3241365
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4028742
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81571
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%634775
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490309
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%786381
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329139
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135053
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184202
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365814%430659
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985234%1050688
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861053%1046590
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754313%311538
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754253%282935
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752453%283364
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752013%308346
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751243%308409
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750683%283036
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748573%933559
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747743%1020659
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747453%639842
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747103%1018525
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747103%1022689
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746993%639126
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746813%1019916
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746553%308159
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746503%931883
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746063%307846
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745603%638692
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745393%638427
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743263%931238
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742743%281243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742123%1020613
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740303%1025679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739773%307692
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737643%309753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193222%1379411
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718451%2297450
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3241365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477271%159615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463711%1160435
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462751%175499
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462451%373300
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462351%1160134
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461611%175670
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4028742
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3429822
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805755
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%923077
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%186088
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81571
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%634775
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%786381
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329139
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%135053
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184202
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490309
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41868
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62053
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30164
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29593
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41605
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179768
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193278
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61907
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193203
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61974
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42058
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30044
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61870
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62116
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30376
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61859
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41952
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30617
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180595
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30412
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42495
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30564
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30436
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42094
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193168
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206469
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30415
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27602
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8258
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3325
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19571
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430659
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1050688
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116933%1046590
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020659
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022689
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1020613
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018525
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109693%1019916
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%639126
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308346
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307692
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90773%64349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%931238
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283036
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283364
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64329
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89883%308159
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311538
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639842
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89433%933559
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638427
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89143%307846
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89063%281243
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63966
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308409
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931883
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309753
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87753%64104
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282935
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638692
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1379411
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2297450
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159615
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1160435
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1160134
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373300
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175499
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175670
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186088
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3241365
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805755
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%923077
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3429822
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4028742
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%634775
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%786381
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81571
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329139
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490309
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135053
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184202
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206968
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24322
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23368
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42094
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24121
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61974
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430659
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64329
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173395
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173728
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189843
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77411
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178874
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179144
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65788
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77652
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77236
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178546
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189764
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172331
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1379411
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179533
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190522
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64349
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179490
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77309
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178494
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171933
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173654
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189288
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171837
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178577
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189427
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63966
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77456
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172899
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64104
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55817
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56412
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159615
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1160435
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373300
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1160134
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4028742
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%923077
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805755
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24540
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3429822
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186088
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135053
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%786381
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19571
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%634775
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329139
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430659
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67600
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77309
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172899
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173654
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190915
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178874
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206469
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189427
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191143
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190522
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190071
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189843
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77652
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179533
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179490
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172331
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189764
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179144
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178494
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171933
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191193
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77236
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77411
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173728
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77456
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193278
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178577
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77211
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173395
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191708
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%206968
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171837
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189288
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65788
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178546
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1379411
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82970
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56412
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159615
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1160134
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1160435
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55817
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373300
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805755
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%923077
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490309
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186088
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3241365
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19571
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27602
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24540
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3429822
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4028742
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%786381
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%634775
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329139
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135053
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184202
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11181
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10775
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6552
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10504
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10494
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11233
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11070
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24697
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10927
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24507
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6885
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6407
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26539
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11906
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10728
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24121
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046590
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11074
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24650
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24322
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6573
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24229
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10715
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6047
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25286
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11028
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11378
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11605
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26851
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11806
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24634
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26703
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24305
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11075
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27023
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11196
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26434
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10945
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11008
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26549
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26580
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11100
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23412
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27172
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23368
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10999
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3325
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638427
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2503290
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5388592
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2046950
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2046342
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5388081
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1813694
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3179799
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5391832
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1221396
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1227585
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2045002
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1779626
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2044876
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1781259
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3799964
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2042626
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1877810
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2377795
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2297450
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4028742
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1040066
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1160134
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3241365
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668651
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159615
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%668871
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1160435
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3429822
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%923077
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119460
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805755
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214460
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97694
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%634775
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%786381
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490309
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329139
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78080
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135053
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184202
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1372275
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1163063
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1321489
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1021954
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1303698
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1370895
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1410887
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%793317
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1265181
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1304484
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1331716
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%975245
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1412666
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851736
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1275528
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1017440
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1324876
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1421663
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1370263
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1018169
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1322822
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1410385
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99015
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71050
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86822
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1360202
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2044876
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1385375
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1223059
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2045002
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2042626
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2046342
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2046950
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1359043
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1877810
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1020530
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%734751
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2377795
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%776315
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999739
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1002709
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1048020
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1004375
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%777352
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1087357
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1165365
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%734733
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1003618
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1019818
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1164386
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1166372
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004555
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1021007
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%786845
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1000606
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3241365
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2297450
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4028742
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3429822
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1490238
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668651
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1386017
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159615
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1508653
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1304484
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%668871
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1321489
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1303698
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1160435
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1385332
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1160134
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%923077
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805755
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119460
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114572
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97694
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214460
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94865
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%786381
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%634775
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329139
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135053
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490309
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78080
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184202
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067659
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791117
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785446
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790979
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020798
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051870
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791497
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021647
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785459
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749046
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786617
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784566
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%975245
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1068141
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1105149
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015965
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066933
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741966
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733628
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81571
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330140%777352
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329720%1360202
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329720%1002709
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329580%1019818
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329500%2046342
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329380%1166372
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329270%2045002
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328920%1000606
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328400%734733
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328390%1385375
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328360%1165365
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328350%1004375
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328170%1223059
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327860%2046950
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327830%2042626
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327670%1048020
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327670%1003618
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327390%776315
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327340%1164386
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327180%734751
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327140%786845
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326920%1020530
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326450%1359043
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326390%1021007
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326080%999739
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325550%2044876
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324490%1004555
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315760%1877810
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156110%2377795
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596140%2297450
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3241365
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363500%159615
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761560%668871
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60930%1160435
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760910%668651
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60800%1160134
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43820%4028742
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%923077
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114572
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732290%805755
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16880%94865
ArenaBlood SoldImp15540%3429822
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214460
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119460
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97694
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%786381
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%634775
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6270%329139
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78080
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4110%135053
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184202
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490309
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051870
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%975245
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851736
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785446
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785459
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790979
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020798
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791117
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749046
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1068141
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066933
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741966
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733628
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021647
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1067659
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784566
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015965
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791497
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786617
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%793317
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81571
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99015
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1877810
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%734733
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1779626
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2046950
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2045002
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1223059
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2046342
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2042626
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1359043
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%734751
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1221396
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1781259
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2503290
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2044876
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%776315
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1227585
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1385375
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1813694
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1360202
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%777352
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2377795
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2297450
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3429822
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1040066
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159615
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1160435
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%668871
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668651
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1160134
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3241365
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%923077
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805755
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94865
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214460
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119460
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%634775
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78080
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329139
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%786381
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97694
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135053
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184202
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490309
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785459
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1018169
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020798
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851736
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749046
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021954
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%793317
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%975245
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786617
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784566
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021647
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275528
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324876
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785446
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733628
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790979
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741966
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4028742
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5491417
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5388592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5391832
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5724592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5388081
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5726824
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3799964
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3179799
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3140033
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3429822
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3241365
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2377795
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2297450
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4028742
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741966
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051870
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785446
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020798
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786617
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790979
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749046
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791117
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733628
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067659
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784566
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021647
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1068141
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015965
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066933
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905477
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785459
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791497
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1105149
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1040066
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159615
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868001
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490309
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%923077
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805755
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1160134
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%786381
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329139
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1160435
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%634775
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373300
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108523
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108300
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184202
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%776315
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1779626
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%734733
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1781259
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2042626
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1360202
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%734751
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1813694
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%777352
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1359043
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2045002
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1227585
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%786845
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135053
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2046342
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1385375
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2046950
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1223059
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2044876
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1221396
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99015
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1877810
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186088
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78080
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1003618
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004555
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1019818
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999739
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1000606
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1020530
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1004375
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1048020
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1021007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1002709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81571
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1490238
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1508653
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1303698
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1265181
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1321489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1386017
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1166372
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1164386
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1165365
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1385332
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1087357
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1304484
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94865
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%668871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214460
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77652
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119460
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189288
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189764
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191143
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178874
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191193
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178494
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86822
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77236
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172899
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190071
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77456
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171837
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173395
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65788
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179533
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171933
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190915
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191708
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173728
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77411
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67600
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77309
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179144
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172331
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189427
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190522
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173654
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77211
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178577
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179490
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178546
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275528
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%975245
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851736
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1322822
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24540
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13981924
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8831125
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8826526
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11038664
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3429822
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4028742
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3140033
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3241365
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2377795
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2297450
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1040066
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159615
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%923077
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1412666
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1421663
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1021954
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021647
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805755
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1017440
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%975245
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1163063
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1018169
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1322822
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%786617
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1020798
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1324876
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785459
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051870
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%793317
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1410887
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733628
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784566
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1410385
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785446
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%741966
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1275528
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1331716
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%851736
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403471
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1813694
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1779626
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1781259
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5388592
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2503290
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5388081
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5391832
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3799964
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3179799
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5491417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490309
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%786381
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329139
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%634775
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184202
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1160134
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1160435
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1227585
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2046950
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1221396
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135053
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2042626
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2045002
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2046342
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110631
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2044876
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110836
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78080
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%734751
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1359043
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%786845
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%734733
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%777352
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%776315
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1385375
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1360202
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1021007
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004555
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1048020
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1020530
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1002709
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1019818
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1000606
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1087357
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1508653
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999739
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1004375
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668651
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1164386
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1490238
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003618
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1385332
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1386017
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1166372
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%668871
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1165365
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1877810
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119460
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86822
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114572
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1223059
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214460
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71050
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99015
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1304484
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1303698
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1321489
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1265181
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1370263
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1370895
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1372275
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97694
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307846
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638692
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63966
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65788
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67600
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94865
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931238
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64104
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308346
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309753
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933559
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307692
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64349
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639842
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283364
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308409
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308159
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64329
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931883
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311538
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282935
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638427
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639126
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283036
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24540
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430659
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311538
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77309
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77652
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67600
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64349
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639126
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638692
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77211
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307692
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281243
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931238
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77411
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308409
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933559
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931883
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282935
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283036
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63966
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639842
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64329
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307846
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64104
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77456
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638427
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6690%77236
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308159
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309753
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283364
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65788
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308346
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175670
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159615
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373300
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55817
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1160435
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56412
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1160134
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175499
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24540
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3241365
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4028742
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186088
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805755
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%923077
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3429822
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490309
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%634775
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329139
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135053
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%786381
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184202
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26851
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61870
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26042
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62116
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42404
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30617
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30164
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61974
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27172
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26876
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27023
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24507
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42495
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11028
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27076
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24650
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41605
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23412
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29593
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30415
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24121
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41952
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30376
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30564
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42058
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6552
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26703
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24634
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24229
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6573
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42094
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30044
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26580
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30412
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30436
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24322
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6047
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1410887
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1370895
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1324876
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1372275
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%793317
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1275528
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1163063
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1421663
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1303698
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1322822
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%851736
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%975245
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1370263
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1331716
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1265181
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1017440
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1304484
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1321489
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1412666
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1410385
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1018169
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1021954
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%756916
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2297450
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159615
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1160435
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%668871
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3429822
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668651
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3241365
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1160134
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99015
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805755
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%923077
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4028742
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86822
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71050
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114572
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%634775
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%786381
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329139
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184202
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308159
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135053
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046590
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019916
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307846
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307692
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311538
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020659
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308409
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020613
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490309
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638427
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309753
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933559
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639126
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050688
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64104
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018525
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283036
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281243
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638692
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1779626
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1813694
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1781259
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%734751
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2044876
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%786845
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1223059
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1385375
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1221396
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2045002
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2046342
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1359043
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2046950
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2042626
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1360202
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%776315
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1227585
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%777352
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%734733
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1877810
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2377795
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1048020
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1019818
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1000606
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1003618
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1004375
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1020530
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999739
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1021007
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1002709
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004555
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2297450
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1040066
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1160134
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159615
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%668871
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1160435
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668651
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4028742
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%923077
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3241365
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97694
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3429822
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805755
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94865
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214460
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119460
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%786381
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%634775
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329139
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490309
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78080
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135053
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184202
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1275528
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1322822
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1324876
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1163063
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791117
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%793317
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%975245
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051870
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790979
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020798
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786617
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733628
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784566
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851736
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021647
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785459
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749046
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785446
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741966
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791497
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1048020
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999739
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1412666
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1020530
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1385332
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1000606
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1304484
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1421663
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1303698
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1021007
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1002709
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1166372
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1004375
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1165365
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1370263
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1386017
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1370895
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1372275
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1410887
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1331716
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1164386
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1321489
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1265181
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1003618
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1087357
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1508653
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1019818
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1490238
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004555
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1410385
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1877810
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2297450
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159615
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%668871
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4028742
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1160134
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1160435
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668651
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%923077
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805755
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3241365
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86822
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114572
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94865
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%634775
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%786381
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329139
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3429822
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71050
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78080
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135053
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97694
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046590
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184202
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015965
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905477
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019916
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066933
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1068141
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490309
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067659
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933559
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022689
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1105149
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018525
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050688
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931883
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020659
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020613
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025679
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931238
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2046950
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2046342
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1813694
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2042626
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2503290
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1779626
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3179799
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1227585
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2045002
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1385375
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3799964
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2044876
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1360202
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1223059
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1221396
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1781259
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1359043
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1877810
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2377795
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2297450
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3241365
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4028742
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1040066
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3429822
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159615
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1160435
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668651
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%668871
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1160134
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%923077
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97694
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119460
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805755
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214460
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%786381
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%634775
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329139
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135053
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490309
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78080
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1331716
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184202
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%793317
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1163063
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1421663
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051870
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021647
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1021954
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1018169
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1322822
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1017440
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1324876
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1410887
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1275528
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1372275
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1410385
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020798
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1370895
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%975245
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851736
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785446
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1370263
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1412666
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791497
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733628
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785459
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741966
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86822
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786617
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784566
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8826526
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5726824
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5724592
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8831125
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5491417
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4028742
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3429822
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3140033
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2377795
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2297450
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3241365
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490309
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1040066
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159615
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%923077
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805755
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%786381
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%634775
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329139
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184202
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135053
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78080
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1223059
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1385375
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2046342
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1360202
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2044876
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1359043
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2046950
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2042626
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2045002
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1165365
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1019818
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1004375
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%786845
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%734733
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1020530
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%777352
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1003618
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%734751
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999739
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1002709
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1164386
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1166372
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1021007
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004555
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1087357
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%776315
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1000606
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1048020
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1386017
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1321489
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1508653
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1303698
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1385332
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1304484
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1490238
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114572
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97694
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119460
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214460
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94865
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3799964
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2503290
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1813694
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5391832
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1781259
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5388592
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3179799
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5491417
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5388081
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1779626
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2377795
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2044876
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2046950
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2042626
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1221396
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2046342
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2045002
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1227585
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2297450
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4028742
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1040066
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3241365
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159615
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1160134
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668651
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1160435
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%668871
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119460
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%923077
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3429822
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214460
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805755
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329139
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%786381
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%634775
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135053
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78080
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184202
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490309
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1265181
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1324876
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1370895
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1490238
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1304484
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1385332
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1331716
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1370263
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1275528
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1018169
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1410887
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1303698
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1421663
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1412666
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1322822
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1321489
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1021954
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1508653
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1386017
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1017440
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1163063
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1410385
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1372275
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756916
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021647
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851736
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051870
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%793317
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3429822
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%975245
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020798
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2297450
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159615
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%668871
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1160134
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99015
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668651
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94865
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1160435
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114572
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3241365
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4028742
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%923077
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805755
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71050
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%634775
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86822
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329139
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%786381
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184202
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283364
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135053
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638692
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019916
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282935
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020613
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018525
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308159
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308346
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639842
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931238
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933559
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905477
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307846
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311538
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81571
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050688
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308409
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283036
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943239%13981924
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17941469%11038664
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17933449%4599122
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488852%8831125
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477032%8826526
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715541%4028742
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970231%3140033
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428321%3429822
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337941%3241365
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968871%2377795
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594600%2297450
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588930%490309
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485840%1040066
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392660%159615
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243000%923077
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195930%805755
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329139
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68800%634775
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%786381
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184202
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%135053
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78080
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5388592
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3799964
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5388081
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5391832
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1779626
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2045002
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1223059
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2042626
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1227585
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1221396
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3179799
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2503290
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2046342
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2046950
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1813694
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2044876
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1781259
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119460
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214460
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97694
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5010114%2044876
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5009664%2046950
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5007853%1781259
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5003413%2046342
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5001283%3179799
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5000583%1779626
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5000453%2045002
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4998473%5388592
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4998023%2042626
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4995953%1227585
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4992003%5388081
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4991233%2503290
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4990313%5391832
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4990303%1813694
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4988533%3799964
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4978683%1221396
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63320192%1877810
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61664661%1379411
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11626311%2377795
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51007811%2297450
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853611%3241365
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0818341%1040066
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644200%1160134
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642670%668651
AtlansAegis7Devils Key641050%1160435
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640700%668871
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4028742
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3429822
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406120%923077
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331610%805755
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313440%214460
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281460%119460
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191610%97694
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490309
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82690%634775
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82570%786381
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64970%329139
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47760%78080
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135053
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25130%184202
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1410385
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1018169
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851736
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1304484
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1331716
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1275528
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1021954
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1370263
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1324876
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%975245
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1410887
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1412666
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1265181
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1421663
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1321489
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3840%1322822
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1303698
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%793317
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1372275
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1163063
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1370895
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3770%1017440
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99015
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86822
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114572
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71050
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6885
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24305
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306969
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6552
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27172
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11181
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311304%306969
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214313%179533
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214273%179144
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213903%179768
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213763%193203
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213613%178494
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213593%206469
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213403%190522
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213213%181380
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213213%61859
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213083%61974
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212783%189288
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212503%191708
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212483%62053
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212303%189764
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212193%179490
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212173%178874
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211803%193168
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211683%191193
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211513%178577
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211393%62116
AtlansBahamutBlade211363%206968
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211173%61907
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211073%180595
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211043%191143
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210943%61870
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210803%189843
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210613%189427
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210553%193278
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210053%178546
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209863%190071
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208683%190915
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158092%1379411
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394061%82970
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261601%53813
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261441%54139
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161401%373300
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59861%1160435
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59691%1160134
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40301%3241365
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731430%805755
AtlansBahamutRena +329940%923077
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27602
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18470%490309
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8258
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14390%4028742
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12960%19571
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3429822
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8160%24540
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%786381
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%634775
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%329139
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135053
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184202
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11806
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6573
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6407
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10504
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10927
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11028
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24305
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10494
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10945
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11605
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10522
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24121
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24697
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10728
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10715
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24322
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10999
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11906
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11070
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6047
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24507
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11008
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19247
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11233
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11378
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046590
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11196
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11075
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10775
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6885
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6552
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18559
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12816
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24229
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11181
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11087
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11100
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11074
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24634
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6452374%5726824
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6451754%5388592
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6448104%2503290
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6447904%5491417
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6447384%5724592
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6444284%5391832
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6444024%3179799
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6436394%3799964
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6432894%5388081
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72646192%3140033
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61329641%1379411
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11303621%2377795
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria893681%3241365
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel855171%4028742
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker809671%1779626
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm806081%1781259
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade802551%1813694
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5798911%2297450
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0648000%1040066
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova520920%214460
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515330%668651
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515070%1160435
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512390%668871
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye511110%1160134
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3429822
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327780%923077
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266020%805755
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134930%329139
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65690%786381
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65420%634775
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38820%78080
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35520%135053
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490309
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19930%184202
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1020530
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1412666
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1017440
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1304484
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1004375
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1003618
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1370895
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1265181
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1048020
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1018169
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1166372
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1331716
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1019818
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1508653
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1385332
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1321489
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1087357
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1421663
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1372275
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1370263
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1164386
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1490238
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1165365
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1410385
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1002709
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1303698
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1021954
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1021007
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1410887
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004555
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1386017
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71050
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86822
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94865
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114572
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12126936%5388081
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12103226%5388592
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12098296%5491417
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12097456%5724592
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12094106%5391832
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12085886%5726824
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73128052%3140033
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3025822%3179799
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3019422%3799964
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3429822
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61579701%1379411
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11545271%2377795
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4028742
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952220%2297450
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773190%1040066
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746690%3241365
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning527230%490309
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385060%923077
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315110%805755
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99920%634775
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99610%329139
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98720%786381
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74470%184202
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51970%135053
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45030%78080
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1164386
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1003618
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1048020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3540%777352
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1004375
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1508653
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999739
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1386017
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1490238
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004555
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1000606
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1304484
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1020530
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%734733
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1165365
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1019818
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1166372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1087357
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%776315
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%734751
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1021007
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1321489
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1385332
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1265181
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1002709
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%786845
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1303698
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86822
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97694
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114572
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94865
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119460
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618560716%13981924
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412786311%8831125
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412407411%8826526
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412065711%11038664
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12725823%4028742
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3429822
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177773%3241365
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77226432%3140033
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63644121%1379411
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13561461%2377795
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52198031%2297450
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01784360%1040066
AtlansDeath CentRena +3888010%923077
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724410%805755
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490309
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229320%786381
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228570%329139
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227160%634775
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170280%184202
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116390%135053
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105450%78080
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1813694
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9910%1781259
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1779626
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1223059
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2042626
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2046950
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8950%734733
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2044876
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1360202
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%777352
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8870%1385375
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%776315
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2045002
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1359043
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1221396
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%734751
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%786845
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1227585
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2046342
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1021007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1048020
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%1000606
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1020530
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003618
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004555
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%999739
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1002709
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1019818
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1004375
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97694
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94865
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214460
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119460
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61974
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41952
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27172
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27023
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23368
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27076
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26876
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26549
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306969
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24697
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62053
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30412
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26539
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24507
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24634
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24650
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180595
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1379411
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179768
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54139
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24229
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193203
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26851
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61870
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30564
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26434
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61907
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181380
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206968
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42094
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30044
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19571
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42495
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1160134
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26243
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193168
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30415
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41605
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24322
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30164
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53813
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%786381
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42058
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%923077
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42404
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25286
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61859
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24305
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17171
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26042
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114281100%14624
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3072335%1105149
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2793924%1068141
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2789294%1022689
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2788904%905477
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2788644%933559
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2788644%1067659
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2788434%639842
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2785864%1066933
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2784754%1046590
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2783804%638692
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2783174%1020613
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2780604%639126
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2780394%931238
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2780024%1050688
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2779674%638427
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2779224%1025679
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2777704%931883
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2777414%1020659
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2776104%1018525
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2772524%1019916
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32518764%868001
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61261522%1379411
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760461%2297450
AtlansGreat BahaImp587061%3429822
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492611%373300
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491251%1160435
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490281%175670
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489281%1160134
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486141%175499
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341591%186088
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336711%3241365
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4028742
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254840%805755
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247690%923077
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119000%81571
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48720%634775
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47740%786381
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38600%329139
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490309
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24210%135053
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15670%184202
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181380
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42404
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62053
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189288
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193168
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41952
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42495
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189843
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61907
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61974
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206968
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41605
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193203
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42058
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190522
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61870
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189764
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42094
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206469
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191193
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62116
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190915
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41868
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191708
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189427
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193278
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61859
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%190071
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180595
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179768
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191143
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8258
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27602
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24540
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19571
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786617
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1068141
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733628
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051870
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021647
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020798
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785459
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905477
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741966
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791497
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1105149
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015965
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790979
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784566
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066933
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749046
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067659
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791117
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785446
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868001
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2297450
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1379411
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373300
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108523
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108300
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1160134
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1160435
AtlansHydraRena +340%923077
AtlansHydraImp40%3429822
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4028742
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805755
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%634775
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3241365
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176895%1105149
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175725%790979
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175675%1046590
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175495%1020613
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175495%1022689
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175395%1067659
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175265%905477
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175195%1025679
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175045%749046
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174755%1019916
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174605%1068141
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174335%791497
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174335%791117
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174325%1018525
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174005%1015965
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173585%1050688
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173085%1066933
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172965%1020659
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140644%868001
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669832%1379411
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542861%2297450
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128271%373300
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1160134
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27101%1160435
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526401%108523
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526271%108300
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81571
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3241365
AtlansLizard KinImp21101%3429822
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20821%4028742
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805755
AtlansLizard KinRena +314080%923077
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%186088
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490309
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%786381
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%634775
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329139
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135053
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184202
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179490
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173654
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178577
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173728
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191708
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190522
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179533
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206469
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190071
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191143
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206968
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193168
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180595
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193203
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189764
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189843
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190915
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171837
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178494
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181380
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172331
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193278
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171933
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178874
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191193
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173395
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179768
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179144
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178546
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189288
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24540
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172899
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189427
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19571
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3032175%1025679
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3028295%1020613
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3028125%1050688
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3027675%1022689
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3027265%1046590
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3026735%1019916
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3026705%1105149
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3025415%1020659
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3025345%931883
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3024885%1068141
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3024655%1067659
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3023135%1015965
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3022645%933559
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3019675%1066933
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3017945%931238
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3013635%1018525
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3012285%905477
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32335804%868001
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61178572%1379411
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707741%2297450
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540411%3241365
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455751%1160435
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452321%175499
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452271%108523
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450421%1160134
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450331%175670
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449861%186088
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449551%373300
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449111%108300
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4028742
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230620%923077
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230610%805755
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213090%81571
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3429822
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49940%490309
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44620%634775
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43940%786381
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36610%329139
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22990%135053
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184202
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189288
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179768
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179144
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191143
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61870
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62116
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206968
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178577
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61859
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189427
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179533
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191708
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189843
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189764
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193203
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206469
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62053
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190522
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61974
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178494
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179490
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193278
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178874
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178546
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193168
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190071
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180595
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181380
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61907
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191193
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190915
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27602
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8258
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19571
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24540
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64349
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430659
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931883
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638692
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1379411
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933559
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65788
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639842
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63966
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283036
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308346
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67600
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639126
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64104
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311538
AtlansSoldierImp13%3429822
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1160435
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179954%306969
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109292%193278
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108852%179533
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108792%171933
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108762%171837
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108312%193168
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108262%193203
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108252%77211
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108242%179490
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108142%77652
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108062%191193
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108022%172899
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107882%190915
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107862%77456
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107832%173654
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107762%189843
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107502%190071
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107372%172331
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107212%77236
AtlansValkyrieBlade107192%206968
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107132%77309
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107062%173728
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106992%189764
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106922%179144
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106782%173395
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106722%77411
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106632%178577
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106622%191708
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106602%178546
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106412%189288
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106232%190522
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106132%206469
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106092%178494
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105962%178874
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105182%191143
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105022%189427
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689172%1379411
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355921%82970
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1160134
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35211%1160435
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334931%56412
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373300
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334811%55817
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3241365
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%923077
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19571
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%805755
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4028742
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186088
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12760%24540
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490309
AtlansValkyrieImp11650%3429822
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8290%27602
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%786381
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%634775
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329139
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135053
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184202
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11075
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24121
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6047
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11070
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26539
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11378
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26580
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24322
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11028
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6885
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24650
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6552
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6407
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24229
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26434
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046590
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26703
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11233
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25286
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6573
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24305
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23368
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24507
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24697
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23412
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11074
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24634
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26549
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10945
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11196
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3325
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11731434%306969
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1140193%172899
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1139413%191708
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1136243%180595
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1133953%193203
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1133823%193168
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1133533%181380
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1133383%172331
AtlansVeparTower Shield1133163%190522
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1132603%190915
AtlansVeparLight Spear1132583%179490
AtlansVeparBlade1132543%206968
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1132313%191143
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1131873%178874
AtlansVeparBerdysh1131523%193278
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1131403%171837
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1131193%191193
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1130893%178546
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1130883%179533
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1130703%173728
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1129983%171933
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1129583%178577
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1129513%179144
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1129243%189843
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1128373%179768
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1128143%190071
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1127903%173395
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1127053%189288
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1126813%189764
AtlansVeparLight Saber1126533%189427
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1125943%173654
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1124373%178494
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1124013%206469
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6873702%1379411
AtlansVeparDevils Key672022%1160435
AtlansVeparDevils Eye671822%1160134
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526031%82970
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338531%54139
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336791%53813
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333571%56412
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332051%373300
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330951%55817
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172910%805755
AtlansVeparRena +3171180%923077
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168170%490309
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164010%27602
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124330%186088
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116010%3241365
AtlansVeparImp112880%3429822
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109250%19571
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90100%24540
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43810%4028742
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%786381
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30900%634775
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%329139
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17000%135053
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%184202
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26539
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26580
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25286
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24121
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24322
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24650
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24697
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26434
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24507
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24634
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26549
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26703
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24305
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24229
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11028
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10927
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11378
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19247
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6573
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10728
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046590
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11070
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11087
AtlansVeparKris290%10494
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11605
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6552
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6047
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11806
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10945
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11233
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11100
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6885
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6407
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10522
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12816
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10504
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11181
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10999
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11008
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11906
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11075
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10775
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10715
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11196
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306969
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1421663
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1275528
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66563%1021647
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020798
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851736
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1412666
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%793317
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1018169
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1322822
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1370263
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1370895
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051870
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%975245
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1324876
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1017440
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1410385
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64123%1331716
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1021954
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63533%1163063
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1372275
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1410887
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756916
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1379411
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2297450
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733628
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785459
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784566
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741966
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786617
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785446
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%749046
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3241365
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790979
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%791117
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110836
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1160435
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1160134
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791497
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110631
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3429822
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%923077
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805755
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4028742
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114572
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86822
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71050
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%634775
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%786381
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329139
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490309
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135053
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184202
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1051870
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1015965
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%793317
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786617
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%790979
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%975245
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1020798
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785446
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1066933
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%791117
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%749046
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%741966
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733628
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96953%851736
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791497
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021647
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067659
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1068141
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784566
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785459
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868001
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1379411
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2297450
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373300
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110631
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17151%1160435
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108300
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110836
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108523
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1160134
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3241365
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3429822
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4028742
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%923077
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805755
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186088
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81571
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99015
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%634775
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%786381
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490309
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329139
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135053
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184202
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190522
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193278
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191708
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179144
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191143
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173728
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64104
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67600
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190071
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77411
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172331
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64349
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171837
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179490
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178494
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189843
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63966
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178546
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77309
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172899
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181380
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77236
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173395
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77211
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189288
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189427
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178874
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189764
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191193
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178577
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173654
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171933
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77652
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65788
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190915
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179533
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77456
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19571
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1048020
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1490238
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1166372
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1385332
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1019818
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1165365
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1410887
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1370263
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1410385
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1000606
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1004375
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1508653
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1321489
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1370895
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1304484
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1265181
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004555
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999739
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1331716
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1164386
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1020530
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1372275
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1412666
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1087357
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1877810
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002709
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1003618
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1421663
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1303698
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1386017
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1021007
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1379411
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1160134
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1160435
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4028742
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2297450
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%668871
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668651
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86822
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114572
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805755
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97694
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3241365
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78080
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%923077
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94865
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135053
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3429822
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%634775
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210517100%10792
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80272%1275528
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1322822
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1163063
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1324876
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%975245
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403471
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%793317
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791497
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%786617
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%851736
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%741966
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021647
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791117
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35221%785446
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790979
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733628
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051870
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784566
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1020798
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785459
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%749046
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1379411
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4028742
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2297450
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3429822
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3241365
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110836
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373300
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1160134
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1160435
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110631
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%923077
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805755
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71050
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99015
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86822
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%786381
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%634775
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329139
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490309
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135053
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184202
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308346
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77309
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308159
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639126
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173654
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172331
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307692
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77652
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63966
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64349
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309753
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77211
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65788
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172899
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64104
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281243
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171837
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283364
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308409
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173728
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283036
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311538
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282935
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186088
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77236
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77411
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77456
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229695%741966
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205685%1105149
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204955%1067659
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733628
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015965
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785459
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204175%786617
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204165%1068141
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204045%749046
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203805%1066933
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203095%791497
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203035%784566
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202975%790979
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202655%1025679
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%905477
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202125%785446
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201925%791117
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166594%868001
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682782%1379411
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52241%1020613
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51631%1050688
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1018525
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50851%1019916
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022689
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1020659
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1046590
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2297450
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133921%373300
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108523
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1160134
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532521%108300
TarkanMutantDevils Key31841%1160435
TarkanMutantImp27241%3429822
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805755
TarkanMutantRena +316560%923077
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3241365
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14980%4028742
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186088
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9970%81571
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490309
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%634775
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%786381
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329139
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135053
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184202
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189843
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77211
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77652
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178577
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172899
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77411
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77236
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178874
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179144
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77456
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190915
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178494
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77309
TarkanMutantBlade100%206968
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179533
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189427
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67600
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171837
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206469
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172331
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191708
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191193
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179490
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189288
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189764
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178546
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190071
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191143
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65788
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173728
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173395
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193278
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171933
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173654
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190522
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24540
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51974%1421663
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51774%1021954
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor50104%1322822
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49934%785459
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49924%785446
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49884%1020798
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49744%741966
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49664%1410887
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49424%1410385
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49414%1331716
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49384%1018169
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49364%1021647
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49324%1324876
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves49324%975245
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49224%1017440
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49204%793317
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves49144%851736
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots49074%784566
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor49024%1163063
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48944%1275528
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48564%733628
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48484%1051870
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48474%786617
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48304%1412666
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448274%403471
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625092%1379411
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513731%2297450
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610051%110631
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9631%1160134
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69471%110836
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9331%1160435
TarkanTantalosImp7001%3429822
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5260%3241365
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74720%805755
TarkanTantalosRena +34360%923077
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4028742
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2170%114572
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86822
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1400%71050
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99015
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%634775
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%786381
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life820%329139
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490309
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%135053
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184202
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64329
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307846
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931883
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281243
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67600
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64104
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64349
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307692
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308409
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638427
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639126
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309753
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639842
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308159
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933559
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283364
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931238
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283036
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311538
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308346
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638692
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65788
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63966
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1166372
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1164386
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1490238
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1165365
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1087357
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1265181
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1508653
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756916
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1303698
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1421663
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1372275
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1304484
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1331716
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1410887
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1412666
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1410385
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1370895
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1321489
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1018169
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1163063
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1379411
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1021954
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1017440
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1386017
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1385332
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3241365
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2297450
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1160134
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1322822
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%668871
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4028742
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1370263
TarkanZaikanRena +320%923077
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805755
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%793317
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668651
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851736
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1324876
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275528
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1160435
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11070
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11100
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6407
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18559
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%634775
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41605
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82970
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189288
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184202
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308159
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283036
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931883
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791497
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051870
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791117
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015965
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067659
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021647
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786617
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790979
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868001
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784566
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020798
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1068141
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785459
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066933
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785446
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%975245
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%786381
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%634775
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2297450
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108300
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1160435
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1160134
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108523
9Ax WarriorImp840%3429822
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373300
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741966
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733628
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3241365
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4028742
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1105149
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749046
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329139
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184202
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805755
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%923077
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186088
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135053
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81571
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99015
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490309
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173395
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189764
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179144
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173654
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77456
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178494
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77652
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189843
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179533
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77309
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172331
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171837
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051870
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791117
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067659
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066933
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%975245
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790979
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791497
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851736
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784566
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785459
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015965
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1068141
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785446
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020798
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786617
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021647
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868001
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%786381
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%634775
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2297450
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108300
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373300
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110836
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1160435
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1160134
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108523
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110631
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%793317
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3241365
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741966
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749046
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329139
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733628
9Bloody wolImp510%3429822
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184202
9Bloody wolRena +3460%923077
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81571
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805755
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135053
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4028742
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99015
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186088
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490309
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190915
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178577
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64329
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77211
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191143
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173395
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191193
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178494
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171837
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77652
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190522
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181380
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77411
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430659
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173728
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171933
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173654
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309753
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65788
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77456
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172899
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282935
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308159
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283364
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173395
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281243
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283036
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171837
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77652
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77211
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307846
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63966
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307692
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64349
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77309
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172331
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77411
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67600
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77236
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64104
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64329
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308346
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311538
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%786381
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%634775
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373300
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55817
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56412
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1160435
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1160134
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186088
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3241365
9Cursed WizRena +3670%923077
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805755
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329139
9Cursed WizImp500%3429822
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184202
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24540
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135053
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4028742
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490309
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%306969
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24634
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30617
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30164
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30564
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26539
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30412
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24697
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6885
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24322
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27172
9CyclopsGladius9142%26703
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30436
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30415
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24305
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27076
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24229
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24507
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23412
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26549
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26876
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%786381
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24121
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30376
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26851
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24650
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26243
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23368
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29593
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26434
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26580
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26042
9CyclopsSpear8542%26370
9CyclopsFlail8492%27023
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%634775
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10945
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6552
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11378
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11028
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11087
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11075
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6573
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11074
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11196
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1046590
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11233
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6047
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6407
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11181
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%10999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373300
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5369
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1160134
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1160435
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3241365
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490309
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329139
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805755
9CyclopsRena +31810%923077
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184202
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3325
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8258
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135053
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25286
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4028742
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19247
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18559
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12816
9CyclopsApple30%76053
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430659
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77456
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189288
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67600
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179533
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179490
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178494
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173728
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77236
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190522
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77411
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179144
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77309
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77211
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172899
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173395
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191708
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189427
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193278
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189764
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190071
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171837
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171933
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172331
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190915
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189843
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77652
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173654
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65788
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178577
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178546
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178874
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%786381
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191193
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191143
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%634775
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82970
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55817
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56412
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373300
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1160435
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1160134
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3241365
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329139
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186088
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805755
9Dark KnighRena +3580%923077
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4028742
9Dark KnighImp450%3429822
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27602
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19571
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135053
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184202
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490309
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24540
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430659
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931883
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639126
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309753
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308346
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307846
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67600
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638427
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63966
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65788
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933559
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283036
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77411
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77309
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639842
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77211
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77456
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64104
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282935
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307692
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308159
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638692
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64349
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308409
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77236
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64329
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283364
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311538
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281243
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77652
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931238
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%786381
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%634775
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175499
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1160134
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56412
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373300
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175670
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55817
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24540
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1160435
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329139
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3241365
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805755
9Death CowRena +31140%923077
9Death CowImp1000%3429822
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186088
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184202
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135053
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4028742
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490309
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41605
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26042
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30436
9Death CowWind Helm20%30415
9Death CowBone Armor10%27172
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30164
9Death CowTomahawk10%24305
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61859
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62053
9Death CowFlail10%27023
9Death CowGladius10%26703
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61870
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42094
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430659
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931238
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020613
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638427
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019916
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639842
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639126
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020659
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022689
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307692
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309753
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638692
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933559
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308409
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018525
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025679
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308159
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307846
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311538
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905477
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931883
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308346
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%786381
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%634775
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2297450
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1160435
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373300
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1160134
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175670
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175499
9Death GorgImp1500%3429822
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186088
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1105149
9Death GorgRena +31100%923077
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329139
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046590
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805755
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050688
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3241365
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4028742
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184202
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135053
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81571
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490309
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430659
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311538
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019916
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307692
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639126
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931238
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638692
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308159
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638427
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020613
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308346
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309753
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931883
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639842
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283036
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283364
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282935
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308409
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020659
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018525
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025679
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307846
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022689
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933559
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281243
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%786381
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%634775
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2297450
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1160134
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175499
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175670
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1160435
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373300
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3241365
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4028742
9Death KnigImp770%3429822
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805755
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329139
9Death KnigRena +3580%923077
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046590
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186088
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184202
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050688
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135053
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81571
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42495
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193168
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42058
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30044
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181380
9Death KnigBlade10%206968
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41868
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179768
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193278
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430659
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018525
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019916
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020659
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020613
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022689
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311538
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64104
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931238
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931883
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308159
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63966
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309753
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283364
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308409
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638427
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283036
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639126
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282935
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64329
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307846
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281243
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308346
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933559
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64349
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307692
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638692
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639842
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%786381
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%634775
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2297450
9DevilDevils Eye950%1160134
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175499
9DevilDevils Key780%1160435
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175670
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373300
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186088
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3241365
9DevilJewel of Life580%329139
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4028742
9DevilImp500%3429822
9DevilRena +3480%923077
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050688
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046590
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805755
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184202
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135053
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490309
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81571
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051870
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791117
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067659
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021647
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066933
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020798
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786617
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905477
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784566
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790979
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015965
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1068141
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785446
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791497
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785459
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868001
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%786381
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%634775
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2297450
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108300
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1160134
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108523
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1160435
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373300
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4028742
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3241365
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741966
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733628
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1105149
9Elite OgreImp1071%3429822
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749046
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329139
9Elite OgreRena +3870%923077
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805755
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99015
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184202
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186088
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135053
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81571
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77309
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189288
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189427
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178494
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190071
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171933
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172331
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77211
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179490
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171837
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191193
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179144
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77652
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77411
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190522
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490309
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77236
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173654
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65788
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191708
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77456
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172899
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189843
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191143
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179533
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%306969
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%786381
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26549
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180595
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30564
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62053
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42495
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61859
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%190915
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27076
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29593
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26243
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42094
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30412
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193278
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41605
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26042
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26370
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26580
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191193
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42404
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61870
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179768
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23412
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61907
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26539
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27172
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42058
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41868
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30617
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26434
9Hell HoundBlade6190%206968
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191708
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193168
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190071
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26851
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193203
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181380
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26703
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62116
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191143
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27023
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%61974
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26876
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206469
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41952
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30044
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30164
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23368
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%634775
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30415
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30436
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17171
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1160435
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1160134
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373300
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53813
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54139
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329139
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3241365
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3325
9Hell HoundRena +31520%923077
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%805755
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184202
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19571
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135053
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25286
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490309
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27602
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4028742
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8258
9Hell HoundImp50%3429822
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10522
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10728
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11008
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11075
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046590
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18559
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19247
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10945
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11605
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11196
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12816
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11233
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11906
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11378
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%306969
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30044
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42058
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%189843
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189764
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42495
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62116
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42094
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190522
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180595
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193278
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42404
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61870
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%190915
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181380
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206469
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61907
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62053
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179768
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191143
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189288
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%61974
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191708
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41952
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191193
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193168
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193203
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41605
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189427
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41868
9Hell SpideBlade7832%206968
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61859
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190071
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%786381
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%634775
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30564
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%82970
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30412
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29593
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30415
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30164
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30376
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30617
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30436
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54139
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27023
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1160435
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53813
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26042
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1160134
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373300
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27172
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26876
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27076
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26243
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26370
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26851
9Hell SpideRena +31740%923077
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%805755
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329139
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184202
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3241365
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24540
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135053
9Hell SpideImp860%3429822
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490309
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4028742
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27602
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8258
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19571
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12816
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19247
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11074
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11196
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11070
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11806
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11100
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11181
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10715
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10522
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8262
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9634
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430659
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77236
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282935
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64104
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77456
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281243
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178874
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172899
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65788
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178546
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77211
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178494
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173395
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173654
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178577
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179533
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77309
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283036
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179490
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%786381
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173728
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171837
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%634775
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179144
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64329
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77652
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172331
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63966
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1359043
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283364
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2045002
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639842
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8165
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171933
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64349
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025679
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77411
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1223059
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%975245
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308409
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1385375
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905477
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021647
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1360202
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931883
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2046950
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186088
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020659
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1160435
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931238
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1160134
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019916
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307846
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307692
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638692
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308159
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790979
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791117
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191193
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933559
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2297450
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55817
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189288
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2042626
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851736
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190522
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190071
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051870
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308346
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015965
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785459
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018525
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190915
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020613
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189843
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373300
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4028742
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184202
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181380
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639126
9Illusion oRena +360%923077
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1165365
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022689
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490309
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020798
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1386017
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189764
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%734751
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1877810
9Illusion oImp50%3429822
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785446
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638427
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1163063
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1322822
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786617
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56412
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189427
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403471
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191143
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%786845
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791497
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191708
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805755
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329139
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784566
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%777352
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668651
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24540
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2377795
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81571
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%776315
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1020530
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1021954
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1164386
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311538
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1021007
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1048020
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175499
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1385332
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275528
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1105149
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3241365
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1324876
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999739
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110836
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1019818
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206469
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19571
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1087357
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2046342
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1490238
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1000606
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%668871
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%793317
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749046
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166372
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175670
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1002709
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214460
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1322822
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1324876
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1163063
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851736
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791497
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785446
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784566
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020798
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790979
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403471
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791117
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051870
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785459
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%975245
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021647
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786617
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%786381
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%634775
9Iron WheelImp1280%3429822
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2297450
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4028742
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373300
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110836
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3241365
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1275528
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1160134
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1160435
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110631
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329139
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805755
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%793317
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733628
9Iron WheelRena +3300%923077
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749046
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135053
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184202
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741966
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86822
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71050
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99015
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490309
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172331
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282935
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77211
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173395
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308159
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309753
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171933
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171837
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64329
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77236
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639126
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173654
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791497
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022689
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790979
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905477
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019916
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1068141
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025679
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020659
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067659
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015965
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066933
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020613
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791117
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868001
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018525
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%786381
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%634775
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2297450
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108523
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1160134
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108300
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373300
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1160435
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81571
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3241365
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4028742
9Ogre archeImp1241%3429822
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046590
9Ogre archeRena +31041%923077
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329139
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805755
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749046
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1105149
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050688
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184202
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186088
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135053
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490309
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172899
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189288
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193278
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178546
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181380
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179768
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178577
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193203
9Ogre archeBlade10%206968
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178874
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179533
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173728
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173395
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172331
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206469
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171837
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173654
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191708
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178494
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189427
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193168
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190915
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%306969
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77456
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%171933
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179533
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189764
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%190915
9Poison BulBlade7881%206968
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178494
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178546
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173395
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173654
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179144
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190522
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%172899
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193278
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77411
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171837
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179490
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77652
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193203
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190071
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77211
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172331
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189288
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178577
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191143
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193168
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%189843
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206469
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191708
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77309
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77236
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191193
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173728
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189427
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%178874
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%786381
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%634775
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%82970
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1160134
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373300
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55817
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56412
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1160435
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329139
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%805755
9Poison BulRena +31250%923077
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3241365
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24540
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19571
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184202
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4028742
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186088
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490309
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27602
9Poison BulImp690%3429822
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135053
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23412
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24121
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11070
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24634
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10945
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10999
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6573
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24507
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26539
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11196
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6407
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23368
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11378
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430659
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179533
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173654
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65788
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64104
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64349
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179490
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172331
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189843
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178546
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77652
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64329
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77236
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178577
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67600
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171933
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77309
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77456
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173395
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63966
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189764
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178874
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179144
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77411
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189288
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173728
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190522
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172899
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77211
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171837
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178494
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189427
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%786381
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%634775
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1160134
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1160435
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373300
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56412
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55817
9Poison ShaRena +3790%923077
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186088
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3241365
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24540
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805755
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4028742
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329139
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184202
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19571
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135053
9Poison ShaImp310%3429822
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10775
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24322
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26580
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490309
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23368
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11075
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24229
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051870
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1421663
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1163063
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1322822
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020798
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021647
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784566
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851736
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1410385
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1410887
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1324876
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1412666
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785459
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785446
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403471
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%975245
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%786381
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%634775
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2297450
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1160134
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110631
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015965
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1160435
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791497
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4028742
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110836
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791117
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790979
9Queen RainImp490%3429822
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741966
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3241365
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%793317
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1017440
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1275528
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733628
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329139
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184202
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805755
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1021954
9Queen RainRena +3330%923077
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1018169
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135053
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71050
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86822
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99015
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749046
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490309
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64329
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307846
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64104
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281243
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283364
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65788
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77309
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639126
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77456
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1160435
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022689
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24697
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10775
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24322
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180595
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10715
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430659
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179144
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178577
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77411
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171933
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77456
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173728
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283036
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309753
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64104
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65788
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77236
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178494
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172899
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77652
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173654
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311538
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77309
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173395
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67600
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178874
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77211
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63966
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281243
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64329
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283364
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179533
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172331
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178546
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179490
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64349
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171837
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282935
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%786381
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%634775
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1160134
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55817
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56412
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1160435
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373300
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189843
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189764
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189427
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186088
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3241365
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189288
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190522
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191143
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329139
9Schriker2Imp410%3429822
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184202
9Schriker2Rena +3390%923077
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24540
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805755
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490309
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135053
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4028742
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19571
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24305
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24507
9Schriker2Gladius10%26703
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26434
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11074
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430659
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67600
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77456
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178546
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65788
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190522
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%190915
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178577
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191708
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173728
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77411
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189427
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178494
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%172899
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189288
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173654
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77211
9ShadowBlade7140%206968
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189764
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%171933
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173395
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172331
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179144
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179533
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179490
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190071
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193278
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%189843
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%178874
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206469
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77652
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191193
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191143
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171837
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77309
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77236
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%786381
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%634775
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%82970
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56412
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1160435
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373300
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1160134
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55817
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329139
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805755
9ShadowRena +31140%923077
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3241365
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19571
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184202
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186088
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490309
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135053
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4028742
9ShadowImp540%3429822
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27602
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24540
9ShadowKris30%10494
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6573
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24507
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11100
9ShadowElven Shield10%23412
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11906
9ShadowPad Armor10%11075
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11233
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10522
9ShadowBone Boots10%6552
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11378
9ShadowBone Pants10%26539
9ShadowGladius10%26703
9ShadowFlail10%27023
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24322
9ShadowBuckler10%10715
9ShadowTomahawk10%24305
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11181
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24229
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24121
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24697
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%306969
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30044
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61907
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26243
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181380
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61974
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42495
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26876
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61859
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41868
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42404
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62053
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30617
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42058
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42094
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61870
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29593
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30436
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62116
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26042
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%786381
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30412
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41952
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30564
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41605
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30376
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179768
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30415
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26370
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180595
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30164
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%634775
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17171
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6552
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6407
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6885
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6573
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26851
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24322
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27172
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24507
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26580
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24305
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27076
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26434
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26549
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24634
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27023
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23368
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24697
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26539
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24229
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24121
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23412
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24650
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26703
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1160435
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1160134
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54139
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53813
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373300
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805755
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329139
9Skeleton ARena +31650%923077
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27602
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184202
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3241365
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8258
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135053
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490309
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3325
9Skeleton AImp750%3429822
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4028742
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25286
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76053
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11806
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10504
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12816
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11906
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19247
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10927
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11008
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18559
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11605
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10728
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10522
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
9Skeleton AKris10%10494
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1877810
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1021007
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1265181
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1002709
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1048020
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1021954
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1321489
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1020530
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1508653
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1003618
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1164386
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1087357
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1410385
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1165365
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1018169
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1303698
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1412666
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1385332
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1372275
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1370263
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1421663
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1410887
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1004375
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1331716
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1490238
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1019818
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004555
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1386017
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1304484
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1017440
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1370895
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1166372
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2297450
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1160134
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668651
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1160435
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%668871
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805755
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%923077
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3241365
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4028742
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3429822
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86822
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94865
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71050
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114572
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99015
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%634775
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%786381
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135053
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78080
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329139
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050688
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490309
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931238
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184202
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105149
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1051870
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1066933
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749046
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%786617
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1067659
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1068141
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785446
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785459
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784566
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%975245
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%741966
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733628
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791497
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1020798
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791117
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1105149
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1015965
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%790979
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1021647
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%868001
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2297450
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1160134
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108300
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373300
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108523
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4028742
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1160435
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3429822
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3241365
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805755
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%923077
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186088
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99015
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81571
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%634775
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%786381
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490309
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329139
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135053
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184202
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171933
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77211
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173728
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173395
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189427
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77652
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77236
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179490
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173654
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64329
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189288
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178494
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178546
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77456
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67600
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190522
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178577
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77309
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178874
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65788
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64104
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171837
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63966
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179533
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172899
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172331
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64349
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179144
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189843
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77411
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189764
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19571
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24540
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1412666
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1324876
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851736
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1303698
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1410385
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1021954
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1372275
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1275528
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1370895
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1163063
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%793317
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1410887
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1304484
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1370263
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1421663
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1017440
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%975245
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1331716
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1265181
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1321489
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1322822
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1018169
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%756916
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2297450
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668651
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%668871
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1160134
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1160435
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3241365
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3429822
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99015
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%923077
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805755
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86822
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4028742
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71050
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114572
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%634775
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%786381
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329139
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135053
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490309
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184202
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311538
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019916
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046590
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931238
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933559
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281243
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308346
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020613
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308409
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309753
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308159
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931883
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020659
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638692
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639842
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283036
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307692
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64329
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639126
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018525
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638427
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307846
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64104
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63966
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282935
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050688
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283364
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022689
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115497%1385375
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112816%1223059
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1360202
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2045002
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2046342
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2046950
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1359043
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2044876
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2042626
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1877810
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2377795
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1003618
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%777352
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%786845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1087357
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1020530
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%734733
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1166372
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1000606
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%999739
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1021007
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%776315
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%734751
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1002709
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004555
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1165365
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1048020
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1004375
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1019818
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1164386
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2297450
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4028742
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3241365
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%668871
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1160435
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1160134
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668651
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1508653
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1385332
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1321489
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1490238
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1386017
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1303698
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1304484
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3429822
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%923077
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805755
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97694
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114572
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119460
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214460
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%786381
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%634775
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94865
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329139
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78080
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135053
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184202
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490309
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015965
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785446
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791497
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067659
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791117
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020798
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%975245
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786617
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741966
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733628
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066933
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021647
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749046
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785459
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790979
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784566
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1068141
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1105149
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051870
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1275528
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%741966
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785459
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1021647
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020798
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733628
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%790979
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1324876
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791117
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%975245
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749046
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051870
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786617
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015965
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851736
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784566
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%793317
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785446
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791497
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1322822
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403471
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1160134
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1160435
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2297450
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110836
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373300
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110631
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3241365
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4028742
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805755
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%923077
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186088
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71050
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99015
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81571
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3429822
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%786381
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%634775
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329139
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490309
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135053
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184202
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77411
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171933
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172899
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173728
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77211
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77236
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283036
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281243
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171837
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77309
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172331
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63966
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282935
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77456
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64329
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64349
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173395
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179144
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283364
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178874
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64104
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311538
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178494
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309753
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179490
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67600
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178546
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179533
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173654
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178577
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77652
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190522
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191143
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189288
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189843
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189427
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189764
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24540
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19571
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1877810
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1004555
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%786845
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%734751
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1304484
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1303698
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1021007
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1508653
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1002709
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1087357
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38713%1386017
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1490238
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1020530
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1004375
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1321489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%734733
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1019818
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1385332
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1000606
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%776315
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1265181
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%777352
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1164386
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1166372
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999739
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1165365
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1048020
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1003618
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2377795
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2297450
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3241365
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1160435
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668651
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1160134
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%668871
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%923077
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4028742
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3429822
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86822
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805755
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94865
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97694
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114572
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%634775
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%786381
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329139
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490309
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78080
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135053
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119460
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184202
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9659%96
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1813694
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2046342
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1360202
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3179799
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1877810
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2046950
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1779626
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%734751
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%786845
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2042626
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2045002
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2503290
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1227585
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2044876
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1221396
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1223059
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4028742
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3429822
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1781259
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1040066
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%734733
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119460
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%776315
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1385375
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%777352
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1421663
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1021954
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020798
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%851736
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1021647
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1410887
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1017440
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%793317
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786617
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1163063
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785459
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051870
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784566
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785446
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1324876
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1275528
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1410385
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1018169
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1412666
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733628
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%975245
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1322822
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%741966
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403471
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2297450
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1160435
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110836
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110631
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1160134
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015965
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790979
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791117
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791497
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749046
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3241365
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4028742
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3429822
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805755
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%923077
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86822
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71050
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99015
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%634775
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%786381
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329139
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135053
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184202
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490309
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639126
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309753
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639842
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77211
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63966
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77236
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933559
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308159
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283036
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308346
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931883
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931238
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282935
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77456
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77309
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308409
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307846
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311538
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77411
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638692
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65788
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77652
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64349
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638427
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64104
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307692
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283364
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281243
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67600
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64329
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24540
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186088
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42404
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30617
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62053
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41952
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30376
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30412
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42495
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42058
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61907
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30564
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30164
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30415
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41868
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61859
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61870
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41605
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61974
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30436
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30044
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62116
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29593
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42094
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306969
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180595
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193168
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206968
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206469
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193278
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181380
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193203
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27172
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27076
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26370
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27023
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179768
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26851
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26876
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26042
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26243
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17171
11Chief SkelImp14410%3429822
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4028742
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373300
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1160435
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3241365
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53813
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54139
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1160134
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8258
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490309
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27602
11Chief SkelRena +34710%923077
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805755
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3325
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19571
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%786381
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%634775
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329139
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135053
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184202
11Chief SkelApple170%76053
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10522
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11605
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18559
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19247
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10715
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10504
11Chief SkelKris100%10494
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11070
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11087
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12816
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11008
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11806
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11906
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10945
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10728
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11075
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11196
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10775
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42495
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62116
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42404
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41868
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191193
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42094
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180595
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189843
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189764
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193203
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191708
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61907
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42058
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189427
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193168
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191143
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179768
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62053
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41952
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190522
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41605
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190915
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193278
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189288
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206968
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61859
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61974
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181380
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206469
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190071
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61870
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306969
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82970
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53813
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1160435
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54139
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1160134
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8258
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373300
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490309
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3241365
11Dark SkullRena +39300%923077
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805755
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24540
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4028742
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27602
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19571
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%634775
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%786381
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329139
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135053
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184202
11Dark SkullImp430%3429822
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11087
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10945
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11181
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10999
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10504
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10775
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11806
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11074
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6573
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11100
11Dark SkullKris120%10494
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12816
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10522
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046590
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11028
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18559
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10728
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11605
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11378
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6047
11Dark SkullRapier90%10927
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11906
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6552
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11008
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19247
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11233
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10715
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11196
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11070
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11075
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6407
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76053
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191193
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206968
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172331
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179490
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206469
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189843
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179144
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193278
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172899
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191708
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193203
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193168
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190522
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171933
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179533
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181380
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178874
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189427
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189764
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178546
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178494
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190915
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190071
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191143
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171837
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180595
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178577
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189288
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179768
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306969
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82970
11Giant OgreImp11520%3429822
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490309
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27602
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1160435
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373300
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1160134
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54139
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53813
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3241365
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4028742
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24540
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805755
11Giant OgreRena +34560%923077
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19571
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%634775
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%786381
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329139
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135053
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184202
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24121
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6573
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11070
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6552
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18559
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10775
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24305
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11906
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11378
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6885
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11233
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10728
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11008
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10522
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6407
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12816
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11181
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11075
11Giant OgreRapier50%10927
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11605
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24507
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10945
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11028
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19247
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11100
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10715
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24634
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046590
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10504
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24650
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11806
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6047
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24229
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11087
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10999
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24697
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24322
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11196
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11074
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76053
11Giant OgreKris10%10494
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430659
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189427
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173728
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193278
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173395
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178494
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77309
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173654
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64349
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191193
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77411
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179490
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179533
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67600
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171837
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77211
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172899
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190915
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178577
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64329
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189764
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178546
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77456
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65788
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63966
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189288
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179144
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191143
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77652
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77236
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64104
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190522
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181380
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178874
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172331
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191708
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189843
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190071
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171933
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56412
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1160435
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55817
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373300
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19571
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1160134
11Magic SkelImp2000%3429822
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24540
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186088
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3241365
11Magic SkelRena +31190%923077
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805755
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%786381
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490309
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4028742
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329139
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634775
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135053
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184202
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6552
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26580
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25286
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26876
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10945
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10999
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11070
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046590
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24507
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23412
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30412
11Magic SkelSpear20%26370
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24634
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11378
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6047
11Magic SkelFlail10%27023
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26539
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24229
11Magic SkelGladius10%26703
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24650
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30376
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11100
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6407
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11196
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30436
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26243
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11233
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6885
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24322
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67600
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189427
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173654
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173395
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77456
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189288
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172331
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65788
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173728
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178494
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172899
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178546
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77411
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190071
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179144
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77236
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190522
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77309
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193278
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77652
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191193
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178874
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206469
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171933
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179490
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190915
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178577
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191708
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189764
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206968
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171837
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77211
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179533
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189843
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191143
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430659
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82970
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373300
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1160134
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490309
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1160435
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56412
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55817
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3241365
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19571
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4028742
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805755
11Red SkeletRena +33230%923077
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27602
11Red SkeletImp2600%3429822
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186088
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24540
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%634775
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%786381
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329139
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135053
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184202
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27172
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11196
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11074
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11075
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10522
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10494
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10715
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10728
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11378
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11181
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11233
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11100
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11087
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26549
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10945
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6885
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24507
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11028
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11906
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23368
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26539
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26851
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10927
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23412
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24634
11Red SkeletFlail20%27023
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11070
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6407
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24322
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24229
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26434
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3325
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26703
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24650
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10775
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6573
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11806
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24697
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11605
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11008
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25286
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67600
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179533
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171933
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77652
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173395
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77309
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77236
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179490
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77456
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65788
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179144
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178874
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77411
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178494
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173654
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172331
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178577
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178546
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172899
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171837
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77211
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173728
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430659
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189427
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190522
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189843
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189764
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191143
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189288
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191708
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283364
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309753
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191193
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190915
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311538
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63966
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282935
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190071
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64104
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64329
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283036
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64349
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281243
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55817
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1160435
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1160134
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373300
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56412
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82970
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186088
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3241365
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24540
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805755
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19571
12Chief SkelRena +32740%923077
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490309
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4028742
12Chief SkelImp2570%3429822
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%786381
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%634775
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329139
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135053
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184202
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24650
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24322
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26876
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6573
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24121
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10999
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11070
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30436
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27172
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23368
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046590
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27076
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26539
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26370
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24507
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6552
12Chief SkelGladius30%26703
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10945
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30412
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11100
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6885
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25286
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11181
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26549
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24305
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29593
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30164
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26042
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24229
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11028
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11074
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23412
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26434
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11075
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10728
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6047
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30415
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11008
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26243
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26851
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24634
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26580
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30564
12Chief SkelKris10%10494
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10775
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6407
12Chief SkelFlail10%27023
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10715
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24697
12Chief SkelRapier10%10927
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30376
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639842
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638692
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307692
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64329
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309753
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77211
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307846
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311538
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283036
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308346
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173654
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639126
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77652
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64349
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308159
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63966
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77309
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65788
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77411
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283364
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64104
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173728
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308409
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281243
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77456
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638427
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67600
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173395
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77236
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430659
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24540
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373300
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1160134
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55817
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56412
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1160435
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4028742
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3241365
12Dark SkullImp9240%3429822
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805755
12Dark SkullRena +37440%923077
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490309
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186088
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%634775
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%786381
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329139
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135053
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184202
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050688
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046590
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019916
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022689
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018525
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020659
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020613
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64104
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639842
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309753
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638692
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933559
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63966
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307846
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308159
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308346
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639126
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64329
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638427
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283364
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283036
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311538
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931238
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307692
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64349
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931883
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282935
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308409
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281243
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430659
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2297450
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3241365
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175499
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1160134
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175670
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186088
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373300
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1160435
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4028742
12Giant OgreImp5960%3429822
12Giant OgreRena +34030%923077
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805755
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%786381
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%634775
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329139
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81571
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490309
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135053
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184202
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015965
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020659
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050688
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1105149
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067659
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025679
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066933
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022689
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905477
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020613
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018525
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1068141
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019916
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046590
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639842
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638427
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933559
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931883
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638692
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639126
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931238
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868001
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81571
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3241365
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2297450
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373300
12Magic SkelImp1830%3429822
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108300
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108523
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1160134
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1160435
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4028742
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805755
12Magic SkelRena +3720%923077
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186088
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490309
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634775
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%786381
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329139
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135053
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184202
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178494
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181380
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179490
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191708
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178577
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172899
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189427
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179144
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206469
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190071
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190522
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189843
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191193
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24540
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191143
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190915
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178874
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179768
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193203
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193278
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1105149
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311538
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638692
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020659
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025679
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308409
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638427
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309753
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020613
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931238
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931883
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307692
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022689
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933559
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905477
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050688
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639842
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639126
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019916
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307846
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308346
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308159
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018525
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046590
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430659
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2297450
12Red SkeletImp5720%3429822
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175499
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175670
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1160134
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1160435
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373300
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3241365
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4028742
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186088
12Red SkeletRena +32520%923077
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805755
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81571
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%786381
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%634775
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490309
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329139
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135053
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184202
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311538
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308409
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63966
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308346
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283036
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638427
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%639126
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307692
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64349
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64329
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639842
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283364
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281243
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308159
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638692
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282935
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309753
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307846
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64104
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430659
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046590
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050688
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019916
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933559
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018525
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020659
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020613
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77411
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931883
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022689
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931238
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77456
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173728
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173654
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173395
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67600
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77309
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65788
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77236
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77652
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77211
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373300
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1160134
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1160435
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24540
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2297450
13Chief SkelImp2390%3429822
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3241365
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186088
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4028742
13Chief SkelRena +31730%923077
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805755
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56412
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55817
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175499
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175670
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490309
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%634775
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329139
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%786381
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81571
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184202
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%135053
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61870
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26580
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25286
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179768
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41952
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62116
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61974
13Chief SkelFlail20%27023
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27172
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42094
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30564
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30164
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42495
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193168
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26042
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61859
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24322
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26549
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24121
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26434
13Chief SkelBlade10%206968
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23412
13Chief SkelSpear10%26370
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30376
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42404
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27076
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24305
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24697
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41868
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24650
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1105149
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050688
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046590
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020659
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018525
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019916
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638692
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1068141
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022689
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905477
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067659
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025679
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066933
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638427
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%639126
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639842
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933559
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%931238
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020613
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931883
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%868001
13Dark SkullImp9690%3429822
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2297450
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4028742
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3241365
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175670
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373300
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175499
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186088
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1160435
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1160134
13Dark SkullRena +32700%923077
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805755
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81571
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%786381
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%634775
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329139
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%135053
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490309
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184202
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61870
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41868
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191708
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193203
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189843
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42094
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61974
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190071
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42495
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181380
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61907
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191193
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189288
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193278
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191143
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189427
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190522
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193168
13Dark SkullBlade30%206968
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206469
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62116
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61859
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180595
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190915
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179768
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42058
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41605
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189764
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27602
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62053
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41952
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791497
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015965
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905477
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025679
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019916
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%791117
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050688
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1105149
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066933
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022689
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018525
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1068141
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790979
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067659
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%749046
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046590
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020613
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020659
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%868001
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81571
13Giant OgreImp3840%3429822
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2297450
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1160134
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4028742
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1160435
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108300
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108523
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373300
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3241365
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805755
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490309
13Giant OgreRena +31220%923077
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186088
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%786381
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%634775
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329139
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135053
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184202
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178546
13Giant OgreBlade40%206968
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173654
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178577
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179533
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190522
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191708
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178494
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172899
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193168
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206469
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191143
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173395
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181380
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179490
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180595
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189427
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171837
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189288
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191193
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190915
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173728
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172331
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193203
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1275528
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785446
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790979
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851736
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051870
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015965
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%749046
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733628
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785459
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020798
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791497
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786617
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741966
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1322822
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1324876
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%791117
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%975245
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021647
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%793317
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784566
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403471
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1068141
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066933
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067659
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3241365
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2297450
13Magic SkelImp870%3429822
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4028742
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373300
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110836
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1160435
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110631
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1160134
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805755
13Magic SkelRena +3390%923077
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99015
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71050
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%786381
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%634775
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329139
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135053
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490309
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173728
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77456
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173654
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311538
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65788
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77652
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307846
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184202
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171933
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308346
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309753
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308159
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308409
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791497
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741966
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051870
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784566
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790979
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%749046
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785459
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015965
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067659
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066933
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1068141
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020798
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785446
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021647
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733628
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786617
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905477
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1105149
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%791117
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%868001
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4028742
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2297450
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3241365
13Red SkeletImp2210%3429822
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1160134
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373300
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108523
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108300
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1160435
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99015
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805755
13Red SkeletRena +3750%923077
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186088
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329139
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81571
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%786381
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%634775
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184202
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135053
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490309
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178546
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65788
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173395
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189764
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179533
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189427
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172899
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190071
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179144
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179490
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171837
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173728
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178874
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171933
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77652
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77456
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178577
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189843
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77236
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191708
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173654
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1105149
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1046590
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%905477
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1025679
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1022689
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1020659
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1020613
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1018525
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1050688
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1019916
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%933559
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638427
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%931883
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%639842
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639126
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%931238
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%638692
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1066933
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1067659
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1068141
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1015965
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307846
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308409
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308346
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311538
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308159
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309753
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307692
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430659
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868001
14Chief SkelImp4010%3429822
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2297450
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3241365
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1160134
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1160435
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373300
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81571
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4028742
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186088
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175499
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175670
14Chief SkelRena +31290%923077
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%805755
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108523
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108300
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%786381
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%634775
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490309
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329139
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135053
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184202
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178874
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190915
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178494
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179768
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178546
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189843
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171933
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193203
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189764
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193278
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190071
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189427
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179490
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193168
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191708
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189288
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206469
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172899
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191143
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172331
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179533
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171837
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178577
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190522
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181380
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1051870
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%784566
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1066933
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1021647
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%786617
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791497
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%741966
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%975245
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1015965
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1068141
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%790979
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1067659
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791117
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749046
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785459
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785446
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%733628
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1020798
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1105149
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868001
14Dark SkullImp10490%3429822
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2297450
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3241365
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4028742
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373300
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1160435
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108300
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108523
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1160134
14Dark SkullRena +33440%923077
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%805755
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81571
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186088
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99015
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%634775
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%786381
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329139
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135053
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490309
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184202
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171837
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178546
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189843
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173728
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63966
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179533
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173395
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178874
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77411
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77211
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178577
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171933
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189764
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64329
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65788
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178494
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77652
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77309
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179490
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190522
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172899
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172331
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77456
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64104
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77236
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189427
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179144
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173654
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189288
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24540
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1275528
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785459
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1051870
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%733628
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%784566
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1322822
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1021647
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1324876
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%786617
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%851736
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%741966
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%793317
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785446
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1015965
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791497
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1020798
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791117
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%790979
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749046
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%975245
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403471
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1068141
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1066933
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1067659
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2297450
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4028742
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3241365
14Giant OgreImp3660%3429822
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110836
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1160435
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110631
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373300
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1160134
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71050
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99015
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%805755
14Giant OgreRena +31510%923077
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%786381
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%634775
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329139
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135053
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184202
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307692
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308409
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173395
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77309
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65788
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64329
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490309
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171933
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281243
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77211
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77456
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308346
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308159
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172899
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63966
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77652
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171837
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173728
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283364
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307846
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172331
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77236
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173654
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283036
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77411
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309753
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64349
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311538
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282935
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1412666
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1322822
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1370895
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%793317
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1372275
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1021954
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021647
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020798
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1421663
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1410887
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%851736
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1370263
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1018169
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051870
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1410385
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1275528
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1017440
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%975245
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1324876
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1331716
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1163063
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756916
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785446
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785459
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741966
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791117
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786617
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733628
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790979
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791497
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784566
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749046
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2297450
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3241365
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110836
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1160134
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110631
14Magic SkelImp640%3429822
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1160435
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4028742
14Magic SkelRena +3360%923077
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114572
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86822
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805755
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99015
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%634775
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%786381
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71050
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329139
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135053
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490309
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184202
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1021954
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1051870
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1421663
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785459
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785446
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%793317
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1322822
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1018169
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1020798
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1017440
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1410385
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%784566
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1275528
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1412666
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1021647
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1410887
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%786617
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%851736
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1163063
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%975245
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%733628
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1324876
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%741966
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403471
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1015965
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791117
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791497
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790979
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749046
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2297450
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4028742
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110631
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110836
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1160435
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3241365
14Red SkeletImp1880%3429822
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1160134
14Red SkeletRena +31070%923077
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805755
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71050
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86822
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99015
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%634775
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786381
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329139
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135053
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184202
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77411
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490309
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639842
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65788
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639126
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309753
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307692
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77652
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77236
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64329
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308159
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931883
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308409
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638427
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308346
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64104
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63966
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283036
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64349
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283364
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931238
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281243
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77456
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933559
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282935
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790979
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1105149
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067659
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1068141
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066933
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015965
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791497
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749046
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791117
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051870
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019916
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050688
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020613
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020659
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022689
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018525
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025679
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046590
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905477
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784566
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741966
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021647
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786617
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020798
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785459
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733628
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868001
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%975245
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785446
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3241365
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2297450
15Chief SkelImp3820%3429822
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4028742
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81571
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108523
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373300
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1160435
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108300
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1160134
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805755
15Chief SkelRena +31280%923077
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186088
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%786381
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%634775
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99015
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490309
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329139
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135053
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184202
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189764
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178874
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171837
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178546
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189427
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180595
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173654
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179533
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190915
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179768
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172899
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178494
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191193
15Chief SkelBlade30%206968
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64104
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189843
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172331
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77652
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63966
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189288
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171933
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179144
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181380
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173395
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193168
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179490
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77309
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190522
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24540
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178577
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77411
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191143
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191708
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65788
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77211
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1275528
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1322822
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1163063
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1324876
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%975245
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051870
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741966
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020798
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790979
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749046
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784566
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785459
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021647
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851736
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791497
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%793317
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791117
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733628
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785446
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786617
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403471
15Dark SkullImp19360%3429822
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4028742
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3241365
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2297450
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1160435
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1160134
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110836
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373300
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110631
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805755
15Dark SkullRena +33720%923077
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71050
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99015
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86822
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%786381
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329139
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%634775
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135053
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490309
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184202
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173395
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308159
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77652
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172899
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308409
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64104
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311538
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309753
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283036
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77456
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308346
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307846
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77236
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282935
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77411
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281243
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64329
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171837
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173728
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639126
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307692
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283364
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77309
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173654
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172331
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67600
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77211
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171933
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65788
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24540
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%975245
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1017440
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1322822
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1163063
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021647
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1410385
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1021954
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1410887
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1018169
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020798
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851736
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1372275
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1412666
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1370895
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%793317
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1421663
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1370263
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051870
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1324876
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1331716
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1265181
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1275528
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756916
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2297450
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4028742
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3241365
15Giant OgreImp4310%3429822
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110836
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1160435
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110631
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668651
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1160134
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%668871
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114572
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805755
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71050
15Giant OgreRena +31740%923077
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86822
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99015
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%634775
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%786381
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329139
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490309
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135053
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184202
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050688
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281243
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308346
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022689
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311538
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282935
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020659
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307692
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018525
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020613
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638427
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309753
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019916
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283364
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931883
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638692
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308159
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046590
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639126
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307846
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308409
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639842
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933559
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931238
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64329
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283036
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1508653
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1490238
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1087357
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1166372
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1164386
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1165365
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1412666
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1385332
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1386017
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1331716
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1018169
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1372275
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1410887
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1017440
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1410385
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1304484
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1265181
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1021954
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1370263
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1303698
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1321489
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1370895
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1421663
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1163063
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756916
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4028742
15Magic SkelImp1280%3429822
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2297450
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3241365
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1275528
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1324876
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%793317
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668651
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1160134
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%668871
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1160435
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1322822
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851736
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805755
15Magic SkelRena +3500%923077
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99015
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94865
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71050
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86822
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%634775
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%786381
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114572
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329139
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490309
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135053
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78080
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046590
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931883
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1105149
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307846
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022689
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308346
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184202
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025679
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282935
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933559
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020659
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931238
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018525
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050688
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64329
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308409
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1324876
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1370263
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1370895
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1331716
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1275528
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1021954
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1018169
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1304484
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1163063
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1303698
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1385332
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1412666
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1321489
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1421663
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1322822
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1017440
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1265181
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1372275
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1410385
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851736
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%793317
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1410887
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1386017
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756916
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051870
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%975245
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021647
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020798
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2297450
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3241365
15Red SkeletImp2700%3429822
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%668871
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668651
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1160134
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1160435
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4028742
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99015
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86822
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805755
15Red SkeletRena +31110%923077
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114572
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71050
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%634775
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329139
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786381
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135053
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490309
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184202
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307846
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307692
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931883
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050688
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022689
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308159
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933559
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309753
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931238
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282935
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639126
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311538
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281243
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283036
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019916
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638427
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025679
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020613
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020659
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308346
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308409
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018525
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283364
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638692
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639842
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107570%1051870
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104880%791117
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103890%733628
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103320%791497
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103220%785459
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102930%975245
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102840%784566
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102840%785446
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102510%786617
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102470%790979
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101880%1020798
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101750%741966
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101630%1021647
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100680%793317
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100620%749046
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100550%851736
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79980%1015965
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58220%1068141
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57230%1066933
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56790%1067659
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49610%1021954
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46260%1017440
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45900%1163063
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45690%1275528
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45070%1324876
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44970%1018169
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43940%1322822
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328650%868001
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426930%403471
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2297450
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3241365
16Chief SkelImp12890%3429822
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110631
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1160134
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610660%110836
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1160435
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4028742
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108523
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108300
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99015
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%805755
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373300
16Chief SkelRena +35330%923077
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86822
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81571
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%634775
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186088
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%786381
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490309
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329139
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71050
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%135053
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184202
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64104
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63966
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173395
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173728
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639842
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77411
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65788
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308409
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173654
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307692
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77309
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77236
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77211
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193278
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172899
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308346
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172331
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77652
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77456
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189288
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181380
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64329
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191193
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64349
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178577
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171933
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189427
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282935
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189764
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171837
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179490
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190071
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191708
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639126
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178494
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178546
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638427
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311538
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283036
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638692
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308159
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179144
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24540
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281243
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283364
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178874
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190915
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190522
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179533
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191143
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307846
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189843
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303400%1412666
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow302970%1021954
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302680%1321489
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm302150%1265181
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302070%1304484
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots301810%1331716
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm301810%1410887
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301580%793317
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm301320%1018169
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves300780%1303698
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300460%1370263
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300440%851736
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300130%975245
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300020%1324876
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299540%1370895
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots299310%1017440
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299210%1372275
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor299210%1163063
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor298720%1322822
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage298370%1421663
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298290%1410385
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow297970%1275528
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164390%756916
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549480%2297450
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41430%3241365
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733210%668651
16Dark SkullImp33070%3429822
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732230%668871
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32120%1160134
16Dark SkullDevils Key31590%1160435
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31250%99015
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4028742
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20230%86822
16Dark SkullRena +316290%923077
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715800%805755
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8480%71050
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114572
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6060%634775
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%786381
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4860%329139
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135053
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184202
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490309
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64104
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931238
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282935
16Dark SkullGiant Sword550%283036
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638692
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311538
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046590
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309753
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639842
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308346
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64329
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639126
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050688
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638427
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1020659
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281243
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307692
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020613
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018525
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308409
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63966
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1019916
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283364
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64349
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307846
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933559
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931883
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308159
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1022689
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81571
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201481%1508653
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199191%1164386
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198761%1166372
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198191%1087357
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197541%1490238
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194611%1165365
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109590%1331716
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109250%1410887
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109210%1321489
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109170%1410385
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108830%1304484
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108720%1421663
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108400%1412666
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108110%1372275
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107910%1021954
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107740%1370263
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107710%1386017
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107520%1370895
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107470%1265181
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107450%1018169
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106570%1017440
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106000%1303698
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105900%1163063
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105780%1385332
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581430%756916
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27180%4028742
16Giant OgreImp24960%3429822
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523750%2297450
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21750%3241365
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18270%1275528
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18080%851736
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17910%793317
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17890%1322822
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17610%1324876
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1160435
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716180%668871
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16040%1160134
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715000%668651
16Giant OgreRena +39530%923077
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78200%805755
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7950%71050
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7350%99015
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6980%94865
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86822
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114572
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3290%786381
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%634775
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%329139
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135053
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490309
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78080
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184202
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020613
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration320%1105149
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022689
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933559
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931238
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308159
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025679
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1020659
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308346
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%905477
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931883
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638692
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050688
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018525
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046590
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307692
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307846
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019916
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638427
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639126
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308409
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639842
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283364
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283036
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281243
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282935
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65788
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309753
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64329
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311538
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81571
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26230%1385375
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25040%1490238
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24980%734733
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24750%1164386
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24700%1087357
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24570%1003618
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%734751
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1004375
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24400%1020530
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24380%1359043
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1360202
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24300%1004555
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24230%1048020
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24210%776315
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24200%1002709
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1166372
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24000%1021007
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23720%777352
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23640%1508653
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23560%1000606
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23510%786845
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23500%999739
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23490%1223059
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23310%1019818
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23200%1165365
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1877810
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1303698
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8080%1321489
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2377795
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7940%1304484
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1385332
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7860%1265181
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7760%1386017
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2297450
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3241365
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1160134
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73010%668871
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%668651
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1160435
16Magic SkelRena +32090%923077
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805755
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114572
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1470%4028742
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1160%94865
16Magic SkelImp1140%3429822
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119460
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%786381
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97694
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%634775
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329139
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490309
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%135053
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78080
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184202
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020798
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021647
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791117
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741966
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785446
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066933
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1105149
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905477
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785459
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015965
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067659
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790979
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791497
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786617
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733628
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784566
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051870
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1068141
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749046
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77170%1048020
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75520%1003618
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75370%1385332
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75060%1020530
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74870%999739
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74830%786845
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74760%1004555
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74630%1370895
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74610%1321489
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74250%1304484
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74070%1002709
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73980%1166372
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73780%1004375
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73770%1386017
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73630%1087357
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73620%1508653
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73540%1019818
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73510%1303698
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73420%1490238
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73410%1372275
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73360%1021007
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73360%1331716
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72620%1265181
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72410%1164386
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72370%1370263
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72210%1000606
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72070%1165365
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651070%1877810
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515270%2297450
16Red SkeletImp13790%3429822
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%668651
16Red SkeletDevils Key9720%1160435
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%668871
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9590%1160134
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4028742
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3241365
16Red SkeletRena +36190%923077
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%805755
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97694
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71050
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94865
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%634775
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114572
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%786381
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329139
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135053
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86822
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78080
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490309
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184202
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020613
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066933
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905477
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1015965
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067659
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050688
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025679
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638427
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1068141
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638692
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022689
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019916
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018525
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639126
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639842
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020659
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046590
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931238
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931883
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1105149
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933559
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81571
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter662463%1412666
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm661723%1265181
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots661433%1017440
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow661253%1021954
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction660063%1410385
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor660053%1163063
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659973%793317
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots659493%1324876
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage659253%1421663
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm658573%1018169
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm658083%1410887
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow658043%1275528
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor658013%1322822
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots657563%1331716
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656983%1372275
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves656573%1370895
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves656543%851736
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654953%1370263
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst434142%1051870
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433922%1020798
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves432232%975245
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield431292%1021647
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380662%756916
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306511%1386017
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303661%1321489
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303421%1385332
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303391%1303698
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants302131%1304484
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112310%2297450
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92050%3241365
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4028742
17Chief SkelImp80990%3429822
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774420%668871
17Chief SkelDevils Key73160%1160435
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772950%668651
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72450%1160134
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42000%114572
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39660%86822
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639150%110631
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638780%110836
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38410%99015
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737990%805755
17Chief SkelRena +337980%923077
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32330%71050
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13270%634775
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12720%786381
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%329139
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8020%490309
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7030%135053
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%184202
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1018525
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281243
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307692
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%639126
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933559
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019916
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020659
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308346
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311538
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308159
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1046590
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%931238
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1050688
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931883
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283364
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638692
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020613
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639842
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283036
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307846
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308409
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309753
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282935
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022689
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638427
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63966
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025679
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64104
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64329
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64349
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186088
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81571
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2362224%1165365
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2356454%1490238
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2355884%1087357
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2351024%1508653
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2349264%1164386
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2345484%1166372
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1291072%1370263
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1288962%1372275
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1287312%1018169
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1286642%1412666
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1284212%1370895
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1283232%1331716
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1282662%1265181
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1282592%1017440
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1282572%1386017
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1282152%1303698
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1281672%1321489
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1281622%1410385
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1281472%1304484
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1280132%1410887
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1280022%1421663
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279882%1021954
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1278822%1385332
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1274192%1163063
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973992%756916
17Dark SkullImp311341%3429822
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300790%4028742
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294170%2297450
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229520%3241365
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215630%851736
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214330%793317
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213600%1324876
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213520%1322822
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213070%1275528
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194200%1160134
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192020%668871
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191200%668651
17Dark SkullDevils Key190080%1160435
17Dark SkullRena +3121360%923077
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798890%805755
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90880%99015
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88160%71050
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82800%94865
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65680%86822
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52930%114572
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36990%786381
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36960%634775
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28230%329139
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18240%135053
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15440%490309
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13900%78080
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184202
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1105149
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025679
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905477
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307846
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022689
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308409
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050688
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307692
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933559
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639126
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639842
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020613
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931883
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1018525
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638427
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638692
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308346
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308159
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%931238
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019916
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020659
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046590
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65788
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283364
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281243
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282935
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283036
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64329
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311538
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309753
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186088
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81571
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark681272%1048020
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638852%1370263
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm638162%999739
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637522%1386017
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637372%1000606
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction637122%1166372
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636922%1164386
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636522%1021007
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636412%1265181
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor636192%1004555
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots636042%1385332
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635672%1410887
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants635072%1490238
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634962%1002709
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634922%1370895
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634622%1412666
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634592%1372275
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634292%1087357
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634122%1410385
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633932%1421663
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633882%1331716
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633572%1508653
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633302%1303698
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633282%1003618
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633012%1321489
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632662%1004375
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632362%1020530
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632262%1165365
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants632072%1304484
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632012%1019818
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480272%1877810
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145000%2297450
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795000%668651
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794310%668871
17Giant OgreDevils Key93530%1160435
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93010%1160134
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4028742
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61200%3241365
17Giant OgreRena +358240%923077
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747340%805755
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47140%114572
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43040%86822
17Giant OgreImp38990%3429822
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94865
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%786381
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18050%634775
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329139
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13720%97694
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12870%71050
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%135053
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7000%78080
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184202
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490309
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015965
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020659
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933559
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1068141
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018525
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046590
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%905477
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025679
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1105149
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931883
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022689
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%931238
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066933
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020613
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067659
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019916
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050688
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186088
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81571
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235433%1227585
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222562%1020530
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221842%1021007
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221652%734751
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221582%1221396
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221402%2044876
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221312%777352
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221102%1385375
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220802%786845
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220712%2046342
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220522%1002709
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220402%776315
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220342%1004375
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220242%1003618
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220222%1360202
17Magic SkelRune Blade220212%2042626
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220002%999739
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219922%1048020
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219672%1019818
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219512%2045002
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219202%1004555
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219182%1000606
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218932%2046950
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218862%734733
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218832%1223059
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216972%1359043
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160752%1877810
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89691%1166372
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89101%1164386
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88211%1508653
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87881%1165365
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87851%1087357
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86841%1490238
17Magic SkelSpirit +180311%2377795
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4028742
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547451%2297450
17Magic SkelSpirit +039820%1040066
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37730%3241365
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668651
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730770%668871
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30670%1160134
17Magic SkelDevils Key30530%1160435
17Magic SkelImp27760%3429822
17Magic SkelRena +320580%923077
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119460
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716330%805755
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214460
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94865
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97694
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%786381
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5860%634775
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329139
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135053
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78080
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184202
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490309
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785446
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790979
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051870
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067659
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791497
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021647
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733628
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785459
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1066933
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784566
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786617
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020798
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741966
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015965
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%975245
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749046
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791117
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851736
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1068141
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%793317
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71050
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81571
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493242%1385375
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468702%1021007
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466692%999739
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466542%1360202
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465962%1004375
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465722%1000606
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465232%777352
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465212%1020530
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465192%1002709
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464992%1087357
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464512%734733
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464012%1508653
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463192%1490238
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463072%734751
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462882%1166372
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462382%1164386
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462272%1004555
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462252%1385332
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461972%1386017
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461652%1359043
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461422%1165365
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461332%1048020
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461262%1019818
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461222%776315
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460772%786845
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460292%1003618
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321482%1877810
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155911%2377795
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596730%2297450
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81310%3241365
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78160%1372275
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78100%1370263
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77770%1304484
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77570%1370895
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77250%1303698
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77080%1265181
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76710%1321489
17Red SkeletImp68500%3429822
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62860%1160134
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762210%668651
17Red SkeletDevils Key61890%1160435
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761350%668871
17Red SkeletRena +340550%923077
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4028742
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731950%805755
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86822
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24620%119460
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114572
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13130%94865
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%786381
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97694
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%634775
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%329139
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%135053
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78080
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184202
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490309
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11378
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10504
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6885
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046590
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11196
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6573
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10728
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10775
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6552
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10715
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11008
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6407
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12816
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6047
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10494
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18559
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11605
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19247
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5369
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11906
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1160134
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373300
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1160435
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135053
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%634775
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805755
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490309
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%923077
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329139
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23368
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24634
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10945
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6407
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24507
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24322
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26549
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046590
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24305
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26539
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26703
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11196
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6047
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24650
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26434
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25286
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11378
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24697
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11028
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6885
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24229
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6573
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6552
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373300
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1160134
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24121
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1160435
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805755
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634775
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%923077
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135053
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27023
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24322
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24650
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6552
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11378
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27172
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24507
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26851
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26370
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6885
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046590
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24634
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26549
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23368
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24305
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27076
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24229
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25286
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26876
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24121
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6047
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26580
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26703
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1160134
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373300
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10494
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1160435
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10715
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11196
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6573
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24697
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10504
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805755
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26539
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10775
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10728
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%923077
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3325
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62116
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26851
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26243
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306969
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27023
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30412
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42495
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30617
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41605
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30415
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41952
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27076
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61907
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61870
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29593
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61859
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27172
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30564
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42058
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30376
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61974
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30044
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30164
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41868
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26370
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26876
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26042
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62053
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42404
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30436
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42094
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373300
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17171
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54139
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1160435
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1160134
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490309
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805755
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53813
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3241365
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3429822
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%923077
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27602
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8258
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3325
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%634775
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329139
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135053
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178546
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178874
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77211
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178494
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282935
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1160435
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171933
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77456
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65788
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179490
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191193
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306969
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26703
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23368
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27172
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30564
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26580
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6885
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24634
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30617
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27076
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30164
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24650
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26370
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24305
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26851
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26434
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30415
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24322
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30436
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24507
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25286
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26539
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29593
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24697
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27023
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24121
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24229
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26876
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30412
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26042
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26549
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30376
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26243
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6552
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11028
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046590
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11378
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11196
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1160134
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1160435
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6573
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373300
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6047
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10945
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5369
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%923077
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805755
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3325
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%634775
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490309
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135053
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329139
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%786381
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3241365
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8258
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6047
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24697
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24634
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24507
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24322
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6885
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11906
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11378
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24121
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24650
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11196
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046590
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12816
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24305
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6573
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10715
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18559
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11605
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1160134
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6552
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19247
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805755
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1160435
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%923077
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373300
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10504
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306969
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61859
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191708
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206469
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180595
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193278
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61870
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61907
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206968
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190915
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193168
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42094
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41868
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41952
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190522
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191143
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189843
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42058
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42404
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42495
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189288
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181380
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193203
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190071
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179768
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30044
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41605
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62053
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189764
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189427
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62116
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191193
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30164
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30412
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30415
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82970
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30617
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30376
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29593
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30436
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30564
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26876
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26243
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27172
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1160134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26851
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27023
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26370
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54139
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1160435
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27076
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53813
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373300
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4028742
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805755
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%923077
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3429822
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24540
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8258
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3241365
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19571
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490309
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%786381
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135053
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27602
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329139
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%634775
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184202
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306969
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30412
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30164
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26042
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62116
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42404
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61859
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61974
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30564
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26243
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30617
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42094
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27076
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30436
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26876
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61870
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30044
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41605
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30415
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41952
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23368
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41868
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29593
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30376
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62053
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26851
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26370
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61907
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27023
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42495
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27172
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42058
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1160435
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373300
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1160134
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17171
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6407
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24229
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5369
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26549
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24322
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24507
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6047
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53813
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54139
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11028
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24634
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26539
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25286
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24650
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6552
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6885
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6573
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26703
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24305
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24121
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3241365
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24697
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26580
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26434
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%923077
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27602
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805755
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3429822
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3325
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329139
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8258
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490309
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%634775
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306969
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42495
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61859
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206469
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42058
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30044
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30436
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181380
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193203
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30376
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61870
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41868
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61974
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41605
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29593
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42404
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30415
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30164
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30617
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62053
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193278
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30564
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206968
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30412
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180595
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61907
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41952
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193168
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17171
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3429822
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1160435
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53813
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373300
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1160134
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54139
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%923077
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805755
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27602
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490309
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8258
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3241365
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3325
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19571
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%786381
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329139
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%634775
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184202
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135053
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11605
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10504
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11906
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306969
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206968
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41868
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190522
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61859
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42404
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42094
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190915
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190071
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189843
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206469
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62116
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189427
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61870
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189764
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181380
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42495
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191193
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193203
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61907
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179768
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193278
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193168
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30044
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191708
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62053
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41952
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191143
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180595
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42058
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189288
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61974
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41605
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30376
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29593
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30564
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30436
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30415
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82970
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30617
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30164
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26851
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26370
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30412
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54139
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26243
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26042
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373300
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27172
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1160134
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27023
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53813
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27076
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1160435
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26876
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24540
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3429822
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%923077
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27602
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3241365
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490309
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8258
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4028742
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%786381
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805755
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%634775
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11196
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19571
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329139
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430659
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189764
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77411
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178494
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178577
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179490
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173728
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77236
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190522
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67600
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189288
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191193
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171933
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189427
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77456
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77652
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173654
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172899
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178874
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77309
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191143
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190071
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178546
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191708
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173395
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193278
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179533
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189843
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65788
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190915
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77211
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179144
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172331
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171837
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82970
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3241365
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55817
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56412
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373300
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1160435
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1160134
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%923077
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27602
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805755
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186088
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19571
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490309
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%786381
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329139
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%634775
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4028742
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3429822
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24540
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135053
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184202
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430659
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639842
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020613
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311538
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931238
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308346
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019916
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020659
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050688
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025679
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1105149
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308409
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175499
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639126
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306969
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178494
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179490
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190522
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179533
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178546
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179768
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181380
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171837
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191143
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180595
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193278
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193203
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178874
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189427
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206968
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190915
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172331
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178577
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190071
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193168
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191193
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189764
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206469
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189843
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189288
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179144
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171933
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172899
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191708
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82970
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1160134
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54139
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373300
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1160435
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53813
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27602
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%923077
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805755
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3429822
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19571
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3241365
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24540
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%634775
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490309
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329139
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%786381
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4028742
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135053
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6552
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24229
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11075
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11233
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306969
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180595
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26876
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62053
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26042
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42495
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30412
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41952
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41605
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61870
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61907
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30044
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41868
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29593
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61859
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42058
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61974
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181380
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62116
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30376
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30617
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30436
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30415
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42404
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42094
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30164
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30564
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23368
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17171
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179768
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24322
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6885
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24305
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27076
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6552
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24650
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26549
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26539
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26851
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24634
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24229
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1160435
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27023
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27172
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25286
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6407
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24121
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1160134
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24697
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24507
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26434
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373300
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26703
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53813
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26580
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54139
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%923077
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3325
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805755
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8258
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3429822
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3241365
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27602
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329139
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490309
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%634775
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430659
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67600
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173728
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179490
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77309
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179144
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311538
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172331
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171837
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77236
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77456
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64349
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172899
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171933
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282935
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77652
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64329
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178874
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281243
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178577
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64104
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309753
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178494
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173395
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283364
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77411
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179533
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77211
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173654
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178546
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283036
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65788
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3241365
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1160134
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186088
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189288
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189427
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189843
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189764
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55817
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56412
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1160435
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%923077
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4028742
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373300
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191143
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3429822
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190522
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805755
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24540
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%786381
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19571
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%634775
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490309
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135053
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11181
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10999
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306969
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193203
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206469
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179144
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171933
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77236
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172331
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193278
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189764
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189288
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191708
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173395
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190071
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173654
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189843
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178494
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179533
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82970
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193168
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190522
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191193
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191143
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179490
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77411
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189427
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178546
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178874
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77456
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190915
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1160134
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171837
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77309
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77211
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178577
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206968
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172899
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373300
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173728
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77652
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3241365
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19571
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56412
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1160435
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3429822
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%923077
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186088
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430659
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63966
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171933
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189288
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179144
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179533
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189843
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190522
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77236
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77456
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172899
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173654
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178546
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77211
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189427
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171837
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64104
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178577
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67600
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77411
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77652
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179490
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173395
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178874
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64329
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189764
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172331
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173728
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178494
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77309
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55817
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1160435
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56412
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3241365
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1160134
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373300
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19571
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805755
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%923077
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186088
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24540
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329139
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135053
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634775
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11196
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430659
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171837
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77236
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77652
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309753
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178874
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311538
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283364
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77456
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77411
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172899
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63966
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178546
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178577
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172331
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77211
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171933
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281243
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65788
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77309
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179490
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178494
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64104
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173395
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179533
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173728
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64349
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283036
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179144
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173654
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282935
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67600
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1160134
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3429822
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189288
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1160435
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373300
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56412
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189764
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189843
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189427
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190522
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191143
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186088
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%923077
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24540
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805755
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490309
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19571
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%786381
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%634775
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329139
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3241365
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184202
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135053
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23368
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24322
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30164
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24229
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27076
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24305
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26539
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27023
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26876
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26243
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26042
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30617
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26580
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10999
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6573
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26851
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6047
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26549
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6885
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30436
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11075
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30376
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30412
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29593
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24507
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6552
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26434
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24634
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25286
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27172
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30564
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10945
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26370
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933559
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307846
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638427
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309753
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311538
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430659
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283364
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282935
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025679
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307692
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283036
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050688
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046590
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020613
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931238
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022689
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638692
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281243
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639842
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931883
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308346
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905477
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308159
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019916
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639126
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308409
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020659
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018525
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2297450
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373300
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1160435
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175670
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175499
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1160134
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186088
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805755
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81571
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%923077
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490309
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%634775
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%786381
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135053
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329139
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3241365
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184202
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30376
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3429822
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27023
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30412
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786617
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051870
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021954
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1018169
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851736
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020798
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1160435
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403471
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931238
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64104
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430659
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307692
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64329
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282935
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309753
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308346
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67600
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638427
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639126
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308409
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281243
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308159
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65788
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933559
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931883
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63966
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639842
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283036
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311538
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307846
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283364
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638692
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1160134
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175670
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175499
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373300
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1160435
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24540
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186088
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805755
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%923077
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490309
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3241365
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%634775
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329139
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%786381
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3429822
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135053
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184202
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42058
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26370
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61907
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30617
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61974
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30044
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30376
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42495
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26851
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41868
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62116
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42094
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26243
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30412
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27076
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62053
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77236
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171837
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430659
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77309
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77456
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189764
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190915
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77211
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179533
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172899
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190522
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178874
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173395
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189288
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189427
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179144
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178546
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172331
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65788
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173728
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179490
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171933
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178577
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82970
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77411
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77652
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189843
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178494
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55817
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373300
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1160435
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191193
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56412
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191708
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191143
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1160134
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4028742
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805755
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490309
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%923077
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025679
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1105149
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019916
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015965
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905477
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046590
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022689
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020659
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020613
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067659
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018525
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050688
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066933
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1068141
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638427
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933559
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931883
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639126
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639842
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931238
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638692
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868001
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3241365
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2297450
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373300
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3429822
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108300
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81571
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1160134
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1160435
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108523
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%923077
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805755
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490309
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186088
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%786381
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329139
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135053
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%634775
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191143
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172899
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171933
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191193
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050688
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430659
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046590
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283364
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933559
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931883
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283036
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638427
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311538
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022689
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931238
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639126
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309753
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308409
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282935
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025679
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638692
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308346
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307692
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308159
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307846
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020659
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018525
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639842
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020613
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019916
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281243
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2297450
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373300
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1160134
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175499
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175670
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1160435
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3241365
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805755
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%923077
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186088
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4028742
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3429822
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81571
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%786381
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%634775
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329139
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135053
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490309
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184202
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41868
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29593
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62116
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30164
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61859
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30436
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179768
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62053
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30376
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206968
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30617
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61870
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42094
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41605
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193203
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42058
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42495
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61907
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30412
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41952
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181380
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30564
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193278
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30415
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206469
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180595
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61974
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42404
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193168
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30044
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19571
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27602
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8258
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3325
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791497
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066933
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790979
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749046
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015965
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905477
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1068141
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067659
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050688
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019916
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025679
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791117
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046590
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018525
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022689
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1105149
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020659
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020613
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868001
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2297450
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81571
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1160134
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1160435
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108300
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108523
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373300
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3241365
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4028742
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3429822
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805755
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%923077
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186088
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490309
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%634775
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%786381
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329139
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135053
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184202
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189427
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179533
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173728
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193203
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193168
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179490
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189764
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173654
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191143
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178494
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181380
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191193
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171837
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173395
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179768
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189843
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190915
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171933
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189288
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178874
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172331
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206968
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190522
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206469
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180595
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179144
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178546
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172899
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190071
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193278
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178577
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191708
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27602
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19571
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24540
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051870
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741966
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015965
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786617
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733628
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791117
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784566
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066933
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1068141
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905477
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020798
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1105149
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021647
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785446
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067659
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785459
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791497
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790979
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749046
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868001
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2297450
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4028742
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373300
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108300
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1160134
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1160435
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108523
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3429822
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3241365
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%923077
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99015
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186088
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%634775
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%786381
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81571
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329139
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135053
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184202
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490309
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189843
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191143
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77456
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189764
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171837
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77411
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173654
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77309
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173395
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67600
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179144
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178546
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190915
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173728
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178577
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191708
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178874
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179490
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77652
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171933
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190522
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77211
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190071
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172331
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77236
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172899
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65788
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189427
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178494
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179533
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191193
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189288
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19571
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24540
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1021954
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1331716
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1324876
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784566
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786617
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1421663
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1018169
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1412666
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1275528
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785446
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051870
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785459
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%975245
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1163063
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1017440
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%793317
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020798
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1322822
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851736
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1410385
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733628
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021647
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741966
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1410887
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403471
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2297450
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3241365
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110631
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110836
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1160435
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1160134
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3429822
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805755
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%923077
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86822
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4028742
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114572
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71050
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329139
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%786381
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99015
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%634775
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135053
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184202
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490309
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638427
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308159
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933559
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283364
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638692
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307692
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64329
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308409
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308346
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931883
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311538
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639126
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931238
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65788
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307846
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64104
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24540
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1223059
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1360202
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2046342
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1087357
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3241365
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1359043
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1385375
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2046950
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668651
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2044876
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2045002
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1160435
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2042626
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1877810
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303698
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1020530
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%776315
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004555
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%786845
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1021007
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166372
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1019818
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2377795
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1165365
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%634775
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3429822
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1275528
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1324876
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%793317
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1322822
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733628
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021647
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051870
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791497
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851736
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785459
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785446
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786617
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784566
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%975245
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790979
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015965
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791117
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749046
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741966
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020798
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403471
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1160435
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1160134
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2297450
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110631
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110836
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373300
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3241365
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3429822
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4028742
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805755
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%923077
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71050
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186088
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99015
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81571
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%786381
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%634775
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329139
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135053
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184202
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490309
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172331
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281243
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64349
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171933
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283364
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173395
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171837
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178874
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178494
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63966
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77456
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77652
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311538
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309753
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282935
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64329
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67600
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173728
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172899
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283036
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179490
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64104
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178546
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77236
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77211
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77411
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77309
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179533
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65788
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178577
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173654
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179144
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189427
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189843
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189288
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190522
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19571
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191143
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189764
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24540
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1105149
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025679
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933559
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639842
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639126
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020659
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905477
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020613
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022689
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931883
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931238
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046590
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1068141
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066933
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638427
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067659
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638692
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019916
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050688
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018525
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868001
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2297450
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4028742
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1160435
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3429822
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175670
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1160134
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175499
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373300
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3241365
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186088
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805755
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%923077
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81571
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490309
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%786381
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%634775
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329139
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135053
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184202
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41952
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193203
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61859
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191708
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189288
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180595
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61974
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181380
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191143
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190071
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61907
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42495
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42404
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179768
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41605
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190915
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189427
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206968
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61870
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62116
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193278
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41868
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191193
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42094
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42058
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62053
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190522
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206469
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193168
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189764
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189843
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8258
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27602
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24540
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19571
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1370263
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1018169
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1303698
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1021954
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1385332
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1331716
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1324876
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1410887
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1321489
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1412666
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1322822
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1421663
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1410385
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1265181
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1163063
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1275528
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1304484
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1017440
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1490238
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1508653
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1386017
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1372275
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1370895
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756916
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3429822
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2297450
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4028742
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021647
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051870
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020798
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851736
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%975245
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%793317
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1160435
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1160134
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668651
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%668871
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3241365
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805755
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%923077
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99015
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94865
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114572
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71050
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86822
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%786381
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329139
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%634775
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135053
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490309
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184202
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639126
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308409
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050688
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283036
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022689
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933559
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1275528
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733628
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741966
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791117
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785446
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%793317
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%975245
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851736
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791497
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015965
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786617
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790979
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749046
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1322822
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784566
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020798
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1324876
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051870
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785459
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021647
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403471
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067659
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066933
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1068141
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2297450
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110631
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1160134
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110836
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373300
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1160435
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805755
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%923077
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4028742
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71050
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3241365
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%634775
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%786381
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329139
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99015
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3429822
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135053
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184202
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283036
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281243
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171837
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77411
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283364
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77236
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309753
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308346
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1370895
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1163063
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%793317
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1018169
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1021954
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%975245
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051870
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1324876
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1275528
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1412666
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1331716
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1421663
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020798
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1410385
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021647
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1372275
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1410887
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851736
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1017440
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1322822
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1370263
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1265181
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756916
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2297450
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4028742
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110631
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1160435
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1160134
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668651
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110836
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%668871
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805755
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%923077
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114572
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3241365
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3429822
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71050
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99015
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86822
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490309
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%634775
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%786381
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329139
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135053
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184202
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931238
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931883
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308159
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020613
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311538
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64329
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639842
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308409
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308346
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283364
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019916
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046590
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307692
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022689
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933559
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020659
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050688
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639126
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307846
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638692
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638427
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1410887
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1275528
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1370263
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1303698
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1490238
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1372275
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1410385
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1508653
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1018169
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1331716
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1412666
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1021954
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1421663
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1386017
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1163063
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1385332
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1304484
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1017440
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1322822
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1265181
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1370895
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1324876
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1321489
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756916
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2297450
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%975245
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%793317
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851736
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051870
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021647
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020798
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3429822
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668651
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%668871
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1160134
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1160435
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805755
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%923077
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99015
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3241365
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4028742
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94865
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114572
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86822
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71050
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%634775
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%786381
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329139
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135053
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184202
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490309
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025679
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639126
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931238
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308159
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050688
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311538
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022689
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283364
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307692
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638427
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046590
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933559
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639842
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307846
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905477
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018525
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282935
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308409
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019916
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638692
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931883
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283036
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020659
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309753
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308346
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020613
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1385375
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1166372
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%776315
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1164386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1087357
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%734733
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1002709
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%777352
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1385332
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999739
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1165365
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1508653
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1360202
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%734751
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004555
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1359043
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1386017
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1490238
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1003618
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1021007
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1000606
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1019818
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%786845
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1020530
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1048020
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1004375
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1877810
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2377795
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2297450
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3241365
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3429822
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668651
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1160134
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%668871
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1160435
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1370263
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1265181
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1304484
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1372275
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1303698
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1370895
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1321489
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%923077
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805755
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86822
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119460
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4028742
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114572
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94865
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%786381
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%634775
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97694
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329139
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78080
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135053
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184202
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490309
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5724592
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5391832
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5388081
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3799964
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3179799
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5388592
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5726824
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2503290
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5491417
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3140033
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2377795
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1779626
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214460
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1781259
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3429822
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%668871
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4028742
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1040066
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1160134
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184202
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1160435
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1813694
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1048020
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1877810
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1021007
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1000606
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1370895
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1303698
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1002709
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1164386
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1020530
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1331716
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1321489
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1508653
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1386017
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1372275
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1087357
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1265181
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1166372
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1003618
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1165365
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1019818
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1421663
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1385332
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1004375
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1410887
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999739
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1490238
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1410385
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1412666
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004555
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1370263
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1304484
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2297450
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1160134
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%668871
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1160435
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668651
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%923077
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3241365
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805755
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86822
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114572
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94865
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4028742
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97694
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%786381
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%634775
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3429822
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329139
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71050
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135053
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78080
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490309
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184202
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067659
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1068141
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015965
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046590
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018525
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020659
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019916
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050688
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905477
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066933
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020613
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025679
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022689
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933559
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931238
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931883
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1105149
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186088
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1421663
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1021954
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1324876
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020798
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1412666
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051870
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1163063
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%975245
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1410385
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851736
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%793317
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021647
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741966
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785459
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1017440
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1322822
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1275528
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1410887
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1018169
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733628
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784566
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785446
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786617
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403471
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2297450
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110836
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1160134
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1160435
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110631
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749046
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790979
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791497
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015965
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791117
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3241365
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%923077
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805755
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3429822
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4028742
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86822
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71050
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99015
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%786381
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%634775
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329139
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135053
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184202
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490309
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931238
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931883
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308409
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639842
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311538
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307846
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77236
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308159
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638692
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638427
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282935
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65788
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933559
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77411
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309753
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307692
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308346
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639126
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77652
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24540
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77456
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77309
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1813694
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1781259
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1779626
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2046950
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1360202
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2046342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%777352
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1223059
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2045002
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2042626
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1221396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%734733
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%734751
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1359043
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1227585
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%776315
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1385375
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2044876
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%786845
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1877810
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2377795
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1003618
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1048020
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1020530
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1021007
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1000606
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999739
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1019818
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1002709
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004555
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1004375
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2297450
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1040066
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%668871
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1160435
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1160134
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668651
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3429822
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3241365
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4028742
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%923077
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805755
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97694
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214460
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119460
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94865
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%634775
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%786381
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329139
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135053
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78080
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184202
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1324876
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1163063
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1322822
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1275528
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490309
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741966
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785459
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786617
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790979
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785446
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851736
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020798
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784566
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%975245
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791117
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733628
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791497
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749046
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051870
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%793317
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021647
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71050
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%777352
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999739
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%786845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1000606
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%776315
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1877810
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1021007
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1370263
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1490238
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1370895
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1385332
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1386017
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1002709
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1087357
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1165365
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1164386
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1019818
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1004555
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1265181
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1048020
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1004375
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1003618
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1303698
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1321489
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1508653
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1020530
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1304484
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1372275
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1166372
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2297450
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1160134
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%668871
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668651
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4028742
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1160435
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3241365
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%923077
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3429822
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805755
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86822
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114572
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97694
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94865
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71050
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%634775
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%786381
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329139
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78080
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490309
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135053
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184202
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015965
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020659
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905477
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790979
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050688
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067659
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791497
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1068141
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020613
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791117
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019916
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1105149
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018525
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046590
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025679
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749046
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066933
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022689
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81571
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6470210%1877810
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter455390%1360202
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots454200%1359043
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor453680%1004555
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants453270%2046950
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark452760%1048020
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants452590%734733
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants452160%1223059
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon451990%1385375
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear451710%1021007
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow451670%2045002
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots451390%1019818
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor451350%734751
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff451060%2044876
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm450980%1002709
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade450920%2042626
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor450900%2046342
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots450900%1000606
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor450730%1004375
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor450470%1165365
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves450390%786845
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots450160%776315
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm449530%999739
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace449110%1164386
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction448950%1166372
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow448400%1003618
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots448250%777352
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants445090%1020530
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1234590%2377795
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142990%2297450
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93250%1160435
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93130%1160134
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793090%668651
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791980%668871
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77530%3241365
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58200%3429822
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357850%923077
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel56970%4028742
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47090%114572
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746820%805755
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21990%214460
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97694
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18680%119460
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12740%786381
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12410%634775
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11900%94865
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9580%329139
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6860%78080
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6000%135053
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3740%184202
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490309
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051870
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791117
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741966
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733628
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851736
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790979
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785446
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749046
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066933
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786617
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785459
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784566
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067659
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015965
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1068141
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021647
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791497
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%975245
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020798
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%793317
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99015
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81571
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1101561%1781259
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1098261%1779626
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1097251%1813694
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor966020%2046342
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots965220%777352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants964330%734733
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants963740%1223059
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon962310%1385375
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves961920%1221396
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff961200%2044876
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream960950%1227585
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves960620%786845
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade960260%2042626
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants960080%2046950
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots960060%1359043
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots960050%776315
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor959020%734751
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter958890%1360202
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow956440%2045002
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6724490%1877810
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1356060%2377795
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants276580%1020530
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor275620%1004555
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm275540%1002709
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor275500%1004375
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear275310%1021007
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow275020%1003618
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots274740%1019818
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm274120%999739
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark272420%1048020
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots270210%1000606
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5219030%2297450
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178260%1040066
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160360%4028742
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142530%668871
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141840%1160134
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141720%668651
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140490%1160435
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria92830%3241365
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389030%923077
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79040%97694
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772050%805755
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54650%94865
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3429822
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46150%214460
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32820%119460
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21560%786381
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21260%634775
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16740%329139
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11170%78080
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10960%135053
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6480%184202
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490309
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2390%1275528
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1322822
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1324876
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1163063
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741966
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%975245
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785446
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791497
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020798
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785459
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786617
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791117
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%749046
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733628
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051870
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790979
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784566
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%851736
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%793317
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021647
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71050
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86822
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2728611%2503290
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2725311%1813694
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2719511%1779626
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2717161%5491417
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2716991%5391832
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2715371%5388081
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2712261%3799964
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2710381%1781259
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2709901%3179799
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2703281%5388592
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1545840%2377795
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow457400%2045002
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants455410%2046950
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves454300%1221396
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade454040%2042626
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream453020%1227585
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff451580%2044876
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor451200%2046342
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338750%2297450
Kalima 6Death CentImp309680%3429822
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria281410%3241365
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273770%1040066
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4028742
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220660%668871
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219640%1160435
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219600%668651
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218680%1160134
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163900%119460
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138920%923077
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118190%214460
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110550%805755
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66910%329139
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33190%634775
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32160%786381
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20200%490309
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17310%135053
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16640%78080
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10160%184202
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1079
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13981924
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11038664
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4599122
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4028742
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3241365
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3140033
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3429822
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2377795
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2297450
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490309
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1040066
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805755
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%923077
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%786381
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184202
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1781259
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329139
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3799964
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78080
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1035385%1779626
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1032105%1223059
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1032065%2046342
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1031175%1813694
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1031125%1781259
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1030715%1221396
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1030185%1385375
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1029665%1359043
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1029345%2045002
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1029095%2042626
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1028985%3179799
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1028545%2046950
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1028515%2503290
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1028505%1227585
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1026795%2044876
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1024925%3799964
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1020905%1360202
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6597153%1877810
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1291691%2377795
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179391%2297450
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel172271%4028742
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156231%3241365
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3429822
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146051%1040066
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117181%668871
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117051%1160435
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115651%1160134
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115101%668651
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373930%923077
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69030%97694
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759570%805755
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52410%119460
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45950%214460
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18120%634775
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18030%786381
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14140%329139
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9800%135053
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8950%490309
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8810%78080
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5300%184202
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051870
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1017440
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1275528
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021647
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1372275
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%793317
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020798
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1410385
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1370895
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1018169
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1331716
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1021954
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%975245
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851736
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1163063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1421663
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1410887
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1412666
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1324876
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1322822
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1370263
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%791117
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791497
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784566
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741966
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786617
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749046
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785446
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785459
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733628
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99015
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790979
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114572
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86822
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71050
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433811%1385375
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432531%1877810
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417611%776315
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415971%1004555
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415601%1165365
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415081%1166372
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414161%777352
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413951%1490238
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413901%1048020
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412791%1360202
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412621%999739
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412091%1020530
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411821%1385332
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411701%1164386
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411631%1359043
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411191%1386017
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411181%1003618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410221%734751
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409431%1021007
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409351%734733
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409341%1019818
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409311%1002709
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409311%1087357
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408771%1000606
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407901%1004375
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407681%786845
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407351%1508653
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212940%2377795
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131430%2297450
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86110%3241365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85170%1160435
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84290%1160134
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%668651
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783730%668871
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3429822
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69490%1370263
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69430%1372275
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69140%1321489
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1370895
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68960%1303698
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1265181
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67790%1304484
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%923077
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%805755
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26250%86822
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119460
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4028742
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114572
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94865
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97694
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%634775
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%786381
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329139
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78080
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135053
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184202
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490309
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43873112%3799964
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43866112%5391832
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43859312%5726824
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43830112%5491417
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43823812%5724592
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43822512%5388081
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43795912%5388592
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71243663%3140033
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1611542%2377795
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538701%3241365
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522951%4028742
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp474551%3429822
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374031%2297450
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307551%1040066
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257671%1813694
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256971%2503290
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256381%3179799
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241981%1160435
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240941%1160134
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240001%668871
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239351%668651
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150360%923077
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122940%805755
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87580%490309
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36710%634775
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36680%786381
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28370%329139
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19750%135053
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18390%78080
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11110%184202
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%786845
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1385332
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1019818
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1304484
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1048020
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1021007
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1370895
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1002709
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1370263
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1166372
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1386017
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1321489
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1000606
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1087357
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1508653
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1020530
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1265181
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1004375
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1165365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1331716
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1490238
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1003618
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1303698
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1372275
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004555
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999739
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1164386
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97694
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94865
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71050
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114572
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86822
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281243
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018525
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1025679
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%786381
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%634775
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050688
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307692
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308346
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308409
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019916
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282935
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933559
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311538
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931238
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046590
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639126
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022689
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638427
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020613
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307846
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308159
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639842
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283364
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309753
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430659
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931883
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638692
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283036
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020659
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329139
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2297450
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4028742
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175670
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184202
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175499
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1160435
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1160134
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3241365
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3429822
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373300
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186088
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805755
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%786381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1877810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%634775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1321489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1048020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1004555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1087357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1002709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1164386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1304484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1021954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1370263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1370895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1410385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1018169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1385332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1421663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1166372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1265181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1019818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1021007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow610%1372275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1410887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1004375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1020530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1331716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1003618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1017440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1165365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1412666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1490238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1508653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves440%1386017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%329139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2297450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1160435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3241365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184202
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1160134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%923077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%668871
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3429822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%135053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784566
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051870
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785446
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%786381
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741966
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1105149
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1068141
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015965
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791497
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020798
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%749046
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790979
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733628
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021647
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785459
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%975245
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%868001
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786617
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%791117
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066933
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067659
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%634775
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%329139
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2297450
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1160435
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4028742
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1160134
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373300
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108300
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184202
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805755
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76053
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3429822
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108523
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77652
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81571
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%868001
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021647
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%975245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066933
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785459
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%634775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%786381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1068141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1105149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2297450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4028742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1160134
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1160435
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3429822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%923077
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1410887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%786381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%793317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1021954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1163063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%634775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1412666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1372275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1370895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1322822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%975245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1410385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1017440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1370263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1018169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1421663
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1324876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1331716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1275528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1160134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%329139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1160435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4028742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2297450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%749046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3429822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%786381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1068141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1105149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020613
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%634775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2297450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4028742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1160134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1160435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3429822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190071
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051870
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%791117
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021647
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785446
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851736
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1068141
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741966
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066933
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%793317
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785459
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791497
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%975245
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%749046
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020798
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%868001
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733628
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%786381
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067659
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015965
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786617
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790979
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784566
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%634775
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%329139
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2297450
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108523
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3429822
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110836
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373300
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1160435
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805755
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135053
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110631
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184202
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186088
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81571
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490309
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108300
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%923077
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76053
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77652
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%786381
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756916
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%634775
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1265181
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1324876
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851736
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1421663
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1410887
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1412666
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1331716
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1018169
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1386017
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%329139
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1321489
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1304484
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%793317
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow270%1021954
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1370895
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1303698
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1372275
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1322822
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1017440
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1275528
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1385332
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2297450
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1410385
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1163063
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1370263
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3241365
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021647
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668651
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%668871
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184202
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1160435
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805755
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051870
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1160134
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%975245
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86822
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020798
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%923077
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3429822
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308346
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76053
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%786381
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%634775
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430659
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172899
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311538
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77456
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173728
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308409
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65788
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77309
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283036
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173654
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77652
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307692
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283364
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309753
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171837
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172331
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307846
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308346
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173395
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77211
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308159
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77411
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64329
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77236
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171933
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%329139
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55817
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184202
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1160134
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373300
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135053
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56412
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186088
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3241365
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%923077
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3429822
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24540
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76053
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1160435
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4028742
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%786381
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1275528
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%793317
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1324876
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1021954
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%634775
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851736
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329139
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1017440
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1421663
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1265181
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1370895
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1018169
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1412666
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%975245
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756916
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1410385
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1303698
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1331716
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1370263
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1163063
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1410887
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1304484
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1322822
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1321489
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668651
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1372275
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2297450
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1160134
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184202
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3241365
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71050
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%668871
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%923077
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1160435
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%905477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%786381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1068141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1067659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%634775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791117
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1105149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2297450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3241365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1160134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1160435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3429822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%923077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4028742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1385332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%786381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1877810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1372275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1165365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1087357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1421663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1048020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1004375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1019818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%634775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1304484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1370895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1331716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1020530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1166372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1003618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1508653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1410887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1410385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1021007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1490238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1412666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1370263
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1164386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves281%1303698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1265181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1386017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1000606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%329139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1321489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2297450
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%668871
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1160134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1160435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184202
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3241365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3429822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%923077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97694
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%786381
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931883
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283036
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63966
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%634775
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77309
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308159
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65788
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%931238
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants280%307846
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639842
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%639126
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329139
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282935
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64329
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77411
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638427
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307692
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants250%64349
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77652
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311538
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77211
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77456
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638692
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933559
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308409
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77236
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64104
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373300
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55817
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1160134
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1160435
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805755
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175670
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184202
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56412
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175499
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135053
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24540
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4028742
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3429822
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76053
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186088
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30617
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27076
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62053
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29593
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%923077
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26876
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%786381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307846
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%634775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%639126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%931238
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1105149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020613
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%329139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2297450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3241365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1160435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%786381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%634775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933559
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%931238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield340%307692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307846
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020613
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2297450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1160134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184202
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1160435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4028742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%923077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3241365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30415
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%786381
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430659
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%634775
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022689
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638692
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931883
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword340%639842
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307692
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020613
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308159
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050688
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282935
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933559
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311538
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020659
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018525
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64104
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638427
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283364
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046590
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309753
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308409
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283036
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019916
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308346
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%931238
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307846
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639126
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64329
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%329139
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281243
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2297450
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1160435
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4028742
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3241365
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186088
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3429822
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175499
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373300
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175670
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184202
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135053
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76053
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1021954
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1370895
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1370263
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%975245
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1410887
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1321489
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851736
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%786381
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1324876
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%634775
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1331716
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1163063
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1018169
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1304484
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1017440
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1372275
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1410385
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm590%1265181
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1412666
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1322822
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5560%756916
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303698
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1275528
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1421663
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%793317
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668651
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329139
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2297450
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%668871
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%923077
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3429822
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184202
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99015
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1160435
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71050
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114572
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4028742
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86822
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135053
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490309
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76053
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3241365
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931238
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931883
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63966
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933559
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308159
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2046950
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%786381
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2044876
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1227585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1002709
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1223059
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004555
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%734751
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1019818
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1020530
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1004375
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2045002
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1877810
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1021007
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2046342
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1385375
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999739
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1000606
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%734733
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1360202
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%634775
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%776315
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2042626
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1221396
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%786845
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1048020
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1359043
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1003618
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1166372
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1164386
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2377795
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%777352
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1508653
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1165365
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329139
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2297450
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%668871
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1087357
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1490238
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184202
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1040066
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3241365
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1160435
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805755
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668651
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1160134
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97694
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94865
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214460
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%793317
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135053
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4028742
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119460
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%634775
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1004375
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1003618
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1386017
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784566
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791497
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015965
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020798
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733628
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786617
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1105149
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021647
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905477
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066933
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%634775
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1068141
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%749046
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785446
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%786381
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790979
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741966
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067659
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%868001
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%791117
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051870
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785459
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329139
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184202
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108523
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2297450
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1160435
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373300
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3241365
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1160134
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108300
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135053
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186088
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805755
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4028742
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%923077
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81571
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3429822
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190915
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76053
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1275528
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1163063
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1324876
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1322822
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%786381
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%749046
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785446
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021647
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%634775
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851736
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733628
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020798
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051870
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%975245
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%793317
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785459
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784566
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741966
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786617
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%791117
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791497
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790979
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403471
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%329139
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3241365
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3429822
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2297450
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184202
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110836
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4028742
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110631
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373300
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1160435
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805755
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%923077
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308409
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99015
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046590
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025679
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022689
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%868001
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1068141
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790979
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%634775
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905477
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020659
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791497
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%749046
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050688
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%791117
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%786381
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star500%1067659
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1105149
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019916
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1015965
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018525
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066933
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020613
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329139
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2297450
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1160134
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1160435
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4028742
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108300
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184202
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108523
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373300
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76053
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%923077
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81571
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3241365
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3429822
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181380
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172331
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178494
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749046
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%786381
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020798
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%975245
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1324876
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403471
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%793317
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851736
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785459
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015965
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791497
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%634775
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733628
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741966
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785446
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791117
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784566
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051870
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790979
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1322822
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329139
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021647
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2297450
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1275528
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1160134
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1160435
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3241365
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110631
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373300
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81571
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3429822
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110836
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71050
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4028742
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186088
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184202
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785459
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1322822
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%749046
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%793317
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020798
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021647
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051870
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791497
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403471
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015965
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741966
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785446
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733628
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275528
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851736
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786617
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784566
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%634775
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%975245
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%791117
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790979
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%786381
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1324876
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1160435
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2297450
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184202
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1160134
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%329139
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110631
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3241365
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3429822
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99015
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76053
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110836
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373300
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805755
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186088
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%923077
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81571
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025679
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786617
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%749046
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784566
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1068141
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab640%741966
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015965
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785446
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905477
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves540%733628
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants520%790979
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067659
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%791117
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1105149
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%786381
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield480%1066933
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785459
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%868001
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791497
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%634775
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%329139
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020659
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1050688
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046590
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022689
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4028742
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2297450
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019916
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3241365
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1160435
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020613
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184202
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018525
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373300
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108300
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3429822
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108523
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1160134
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%923077
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76053
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81571
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190522
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77411
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791117
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784566
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790979
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785459
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015965
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1324876
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851736
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749046
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741966
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791497
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%793317
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733628
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786617
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%786381
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021647
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1322822
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403471
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020798
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785446
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051870
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%975245
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1275528
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%634775
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329139
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2297450
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184202
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110631
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1160435
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373300
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110836
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3429822
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3241365
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81571
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%923077
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1877810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%786381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1020530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1165365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1004375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%1000606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1386017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1508653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1166372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1003618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1004555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1265181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%734751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%776315
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1490238
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1385332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1321489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%777352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1019818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1048020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%634775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1087357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1002709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%786845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1304484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1164386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1303698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1021007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%734733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%329139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2377795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3429822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2297450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1160134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1160435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4028742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%668871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%135053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%923077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119460
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756916
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1410887
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1370263
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%786381
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1275528
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%634775
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1372275
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm600%1018169
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor590%1163063
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1017440
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1331716
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%793317
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1324876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051870
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851736
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1370895
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%975245
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021647
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1421663
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1021954
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020798
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor430%1322822
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1410385
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1412666
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%329139
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4028742
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2297450
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785446
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791497
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749046
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790979
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741966
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1160134
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784566
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1160435
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%791117
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184202
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110631
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3241365
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110836
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786617
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785459
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733628
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%923077
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135053
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86822
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71050
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3429822
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114572
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%786381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%634775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189288
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172899
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%179144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178874
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178546
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1160435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%923077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3429822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1160134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24540
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4028742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%786381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%634775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1877810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1265181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1331716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1410887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1166372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1410385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1321489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1386017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1018169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1020530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1003618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1421663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1372275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1048020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1087357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1303698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1021007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1019818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1304484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1002709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1164386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1017440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1508653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1385332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1490238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1370895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1412666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1004375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1165365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1370263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%923077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2297450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184202
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3241365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%668871
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1160435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1160134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3429822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4028742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1410887
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1421663
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851736
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%975245
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275528
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785459
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%786381
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1021954
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403471
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020798
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741966
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%634775
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1163063
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1412666
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021647
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1324876
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%793317
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733628
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785446
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1018169
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1410385
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1017440
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786617
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784566
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051870
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1322822
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184202
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%329139
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2297450
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791497
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110631
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1160435
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791117
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015965
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110836
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1160134
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790979
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%923077
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749046
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4028742
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86822
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3429822
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135053
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931883
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%786381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1421663
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%793317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%634775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1304484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1017440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1321489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1370895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1372275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1385332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1370263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1386017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1410385
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1412666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1265181
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1410887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1275528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor360%1163063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1021954
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1303698
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1324876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1331716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1322822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1018169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%329139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3241365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%668871
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2297450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%975245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184202
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1160134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020798
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1160435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%923077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4028742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3429822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71050
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490309
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%786381
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067659
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905477
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046590
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019916
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933559
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025679
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1068141
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931883
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020613
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1105149
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639842
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022689
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638427
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020659
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931238
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638692
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018525
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639126
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%634775
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050688
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066933
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868001
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329139
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2297450
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184202
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373300
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1160435
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186088
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175670
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175499
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1160134
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135053
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%923077
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3241365
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021647
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051870
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403471
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%975245
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%786381
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1421663
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1322822
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785446
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1021954
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1018169
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1324876
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1275528
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786617
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1410385
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%634775
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1163063
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1017440
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741966
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785459
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784566
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733628
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%793317
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1412666
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1410887
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851736
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1331716
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020798
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%329139
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110631
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4028742
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2297450
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1160435
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184202
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3429822
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110836
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805755
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1160134
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%923077
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3241365
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71050
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%135053
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99015
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114572
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86822
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307692
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76053
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1508653
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1490238
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor704%1165365
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1087357
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1166372
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1164386
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%786381
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1017440
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%634775
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1410385
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756916
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1421663
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves412%1370895
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1018169
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1163063
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1321489
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1303698
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1386017
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1370263
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1304484
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1372275
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1265181
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1385332
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1412666
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1410887
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1331716
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1021954
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329139
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1160435
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2297450
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1160134
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3241365
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%793317
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%668871
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851736
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1275528
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1322822
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4028742
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668651
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%923077
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184202
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805755
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%135053
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71050
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1324876
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86822
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76053
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490309
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020613
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050688
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3429822
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022689
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931883
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275737%786381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953765%634775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722824%1051870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670944%868001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647234%975245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647174%1068141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646214%1067659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645134%785459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645084%786617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644884%785446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644494%733628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644424%741966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643814%1021647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643324%749046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642624%1020798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642324%791117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642034%784566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641764%790979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641004%1015965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640304%791497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639964%1066933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639374%1105149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285962%329139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2297450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189781%184202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126411%1160134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125961%373300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124501%108523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122831%1160435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122221%108300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4028742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80280%3429822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%805755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%923077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62790%3241365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%135053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45270%186088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19571
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1504356%786381
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1129224%634775
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6791403%1877810
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream717393%1227585
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots689053%776315
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor688003%1004555
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor687003%734751
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon686973%1385375
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor686733%1004375
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff685983%2044876
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots685833%1359043
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants685733%2046950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots685653%1000606
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants685513%1223059
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots685403%777352
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants685173%734733
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow685093%1003618
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants684963%1020530
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm684853%1002709
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark684683%1048020
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade683453%2042626
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots683293%1019818
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor683253%2046342
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm682953%999739
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves682863%1221396
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves682583%786845
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow681843%2045002
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter681423%1360202
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear680133%1021007
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389392%2377795
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life341141%329139
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor274941%1165365
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction274931%1166372
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves274151%1508653
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves274061%1087357
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273751%1164386
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270771%1490238
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236631%2297450
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224211%184202
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195781%1040066
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146951%1160435
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146011%668871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145041%1160134
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143201%668651
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393970%923077
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779520%805755
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71920%3429822
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67570%4028742
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63440%135053
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49470%214460
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48720%3241365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42390%94865
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39280%119460
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35250%97694
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78080
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733628
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051870
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749046
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786617
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%975245
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785459
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%793317
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791117
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741966
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1068141
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851736
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067659
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021647
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785446
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791497
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784566
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066933
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020798
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015965
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790979
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490309
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81571
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71050
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99015
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless955556%786381
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul707095%634775
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498973%403471
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow484013%1275528
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459943%1020798
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459223%786617
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots459053%1324876
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458883%1015965
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457893%1021647
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457793%851736
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457503%975245
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457393%791117
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves457153%733628
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab457053%741966
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456943%785446
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456203%784566
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455853%793317
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455803%785459
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455683%790979
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454773%1322822
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454313%1051870
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453803%749046
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453653%791497
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213651%329139
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186291%1160134
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184261%1160435
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150681%2297450
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142491%184202
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192391%373300
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691721%110836
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691481%110631
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90391%3241365
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3429822
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750620%805755
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349490%923077
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37500%135053
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33970%186088
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81571
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20610%99015
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4028742
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18070%71050
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5330%490309
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173728
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77411
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77211
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179533
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77456
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283036
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178577
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173654
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172331
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64104
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171837
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178874
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283364
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65788
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282935
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77652
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179490
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67600
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311538
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178546
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179144
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171933
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309753
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64329
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77309
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173395
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77236
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63966
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178494
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172899
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189843
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189764
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190522
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189288
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189427
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191143
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24540
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19571
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76053
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%786381
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%634775
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756916
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1421663
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%975245
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%793317
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1018169
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1412666
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1370895
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021647
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851736
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1275528
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1331716
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1372275
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051870
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1370263
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1163063
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1322822
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1324876
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1410385
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1410887
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1017440
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1021954
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020798
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329139
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2297450
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184202
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110631
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110836
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1160134
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1160435
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791497
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733628
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784566
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749046
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785446
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790979
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791117
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786617
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741966
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785459
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4028742
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3429822
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3241365
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805755
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%923077
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135053
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86822
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114572
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99015
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71050
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless416835%786381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311414%634775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215073%1877810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155172%1048020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146892%1004555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146802%1372275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146592%1087357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146422%1421663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146282%1490238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146122%1166372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145972%1385332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145932%1164386
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145732%1370263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145572%1003618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145362%1410887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145282%1165365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145212%1304484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145132%1021007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145022%1018169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144812%1412666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144772%1331716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144742%1017440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144742%1021954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144672%1321489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144652%1508653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144542%1002709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144492%1019818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144412%1020530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144362%1004375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143912%1410385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143632%1370895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143482%1265181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143362%1303698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143322%1386017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91681%329139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565081%2297450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62111%184202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740680%668871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740410%668651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40130%3241365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40060%1160435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39660%1160134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326620%923077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721860%805755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17240%135053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3429822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8960%86822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4028742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%99015
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1105149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1068141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490309
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791497
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790979
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%634775
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786617
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067659
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403471
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791117
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1322822
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015965
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784566
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122005%1877810
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104494%1048020
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99494%1410385
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98614%1019818
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97964%1370895
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97874%1372275
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97734%1508653
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97564%1421663
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97364%1165365
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97204%1020530
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97164%1021007
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97114%1386017
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96894%1166372
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96844%1087357
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96814%1321489
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96784%1385332
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96704%1412666
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96694%1370263
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96434%1410887
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96134%1164386
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95224%1331716
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62832%786381
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47702%634775
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537471%2297450
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723911%668651
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722821%668871
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1160134
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22751%1160435
32Alpha CrusRena +314831%923077
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14691%329139
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4028742
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713050%805755
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3241365
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10270%1021954
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1003618
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%184202
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1004375
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1490238
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9870%1018169
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9850%1304484
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1265181
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1004555
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9580%1303698
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1002709
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1017440
32Alpha CrusImp8450%3429822
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7290%135053
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94865
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86822
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114572
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71050
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%99015
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78080
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%490309
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019916
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639842
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638427
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022689
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018525
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905477
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020613
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066933
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1068141
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933559
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020659
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931883
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067659
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025679
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931238
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638692
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81571
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046590
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105149
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050688
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051870
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020798
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067659
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015965
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786617
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021647
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1068141
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791117
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066933
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791497
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785446
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790979
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784566
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785459
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%975245
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868001
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%786381
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%634775
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2297450
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108300
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1160435
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373300
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1160134
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108523
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3241365
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3429822
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741966
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4028742
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329139
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1105149
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749046
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805755
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733628
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%923077
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184202
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186088
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135053
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81571
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99015
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490309
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189843
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172899
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65788
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189288
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172331
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178546
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179490
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171837
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179144
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189427
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189764
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64104
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77211
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77652
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179533
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77236
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190522
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64349
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173654
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178874
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173728
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173395
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178577
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64329
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77309
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1410385
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1421663
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1410887
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1322822
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1412666
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%975245
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020798
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1370895
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021647
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851736
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1163063
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1324876
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1331716
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051870
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1372275
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1370263
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756916
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%786381
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%634775
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2297450
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786617
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791497
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784566
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791117
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785459
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785446
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790979
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110836
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1160134
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110631
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1160435
32Beam KnighImp2830%3429822
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4028742
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329139
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3241365
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1018169
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1021954
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1017440
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805755
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%793317
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1275528
32Beam KnighRena +31840%923077
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184202
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86822
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135053
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99015
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114572
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71050
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749046
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733628
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741966
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490309
32BerserkerLord Scepter4930%1360202
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4850%1385375
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4850%1359043
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4820%1227585
32BerserkerRune Blade4770%2042626
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4740%1781259
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4570%1221396
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4550%776315
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4530%777352
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4520%2046950
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4490%2503290
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4470%734751
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4360%2045002
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4340%1223059
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62440%1877810
32BerserkerSpirit +11270%2377795
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1260%3241365
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1220%786381
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1200%4028742
32BerserkerJewel of Soul900%634775
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5700%2297450
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1040066
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7530%668651
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants480%734733
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1779626
32BerserkerDevils Eye470%1160134
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2044876
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7430%668871
32BerserkerDevils Key430%1160435
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1813694
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor370%2046342
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329139
32BerserkerRena +3300%923077
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184202
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno240%94865
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805755
32BerserkerScroll of Nova230%214460
32BerserkerApple210%76053
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97694
32BerserkerScroll of Decay180%119460
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos170%135053
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78080
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785446
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%975245
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020798
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1324876
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851736
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733628
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051870
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1068141
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791117
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791497
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067659
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021647
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784566
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%975245
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785446
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785459
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015965
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066933
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851736
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790979
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786617
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020798
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868001
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%786381
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%634775
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2297450
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110631
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1160134
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108523
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110836
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108300
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1160435
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373300
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%793317
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749046
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733628
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3241365
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329139
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741966
32Bloody wolRena +31810%923077
32Bloody wolImp1630%3429822
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81571
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805755
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184202
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4028742
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186088
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99015
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135053
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490309
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171837
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189427
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190071
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178874
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179533
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190915
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64329
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179144
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178546
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189764
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191143
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172899
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181380
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178494
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63966
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189843
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64104
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172331
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77411
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24540
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171933
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173728
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191193
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77309
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191708
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179490
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77211
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173654
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65788
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193278
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77652
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178577
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4599122
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13981924
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11038664
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3241365
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8826526
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8831125
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3140033
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4028742
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329139
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%786381
32Dark ElfImp10%3429822
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%634775
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051870
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021647
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786617
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066933
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905477
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785459
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791497
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784566
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067659
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020798
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785446
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1068141
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791117
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790979
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015965
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868001
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%786381
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%634775
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2297450
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4028742
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108523
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108300
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1160134
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1160435
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373300
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1105149
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741966
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733628
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3241365
32Death AngeImp2960%3429822
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749046
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329139
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805755
32Death AngeRena +31920%923077
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184202
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99015
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186088
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135053
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81571
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490309
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178494
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190915
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77309
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189288
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171837
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189764
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24540
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179144
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173728
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173654
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77211
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191193
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173395
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190522
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77652
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77456
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172899
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190071
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77411
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178874
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171933
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179490
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179533
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65788
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77236
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191143
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191708
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189427
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178546
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178577
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172331
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1370263
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1370895
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1321489
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1322822
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1372275
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1410385
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1412666
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1331716
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851736
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1421663
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1410887
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1163063
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1324876
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%975245
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756916
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%786381
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%634775
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2297450
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%668871
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1160134
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668651
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1160435
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1265181
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1021954
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329139
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1018169
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1303698
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1304484
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99015
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1275528
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1017440
32DrakanImp1970%3429822
32DrakanRena +31870%923077
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3241365
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4028742
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%793317
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805755
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184202
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86822
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135053
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71050
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114572
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490309
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309753
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638427
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931238
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307692
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020659
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64349
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308346
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931883
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308409
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020613
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639842
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307846
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933559
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281243
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638692
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308159
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311538
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019916
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282935
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022689
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018525
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283036
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor109814%8831125
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants104213%5726824
32DreadfearHurricane Pants103813%8826526
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants99213%5491417
32DreadfearDark Master Armor98212%5724592
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3534%5388081
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3294%3799964
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3294%5391832
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3284%5388592
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72523%3140033
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2013%3241365
32DreadfearImp1772%3429822
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1532%4028742
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1362%786381
32DreadfearSpirit +11282%2377795
32DreadfearJewel of Soul951%634775
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5801%2297450
32DreadfearSpirit +0561%1040066
32DreadfearJewel of Life300%329139
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184202
32DreadfearRena +3240%923077
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%805755
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135053
32DreadfearPet Rudolph60%78080
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490309
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508653
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1360202
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%734751
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1165365
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1166372
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1021007
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%777352
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1386017
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3890%1781259
32GigantisLord Scepter3420%1360202
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3410%1221396
32GigantisRune Blade3390%2042626
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3370%786845
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3350%777352
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3330%734751
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3250%1359043
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3220%2045002
32GigantisDark Master Boots3170%776315
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3140%1227585
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3130%2046950
32GigantisScroll of Summon3110%1385375
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3030%1223059
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62560%1877810
32GigantisSpirit +11490%2377795
32GigantisJewel of Bless1270%786381
32GigantisJewel of Soul1040%634775
32GigantisDragon Spear980%1021007
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots910%1019818
32GigantisHorn of Uniria910%3241365
32GigantisDark Steel Pants890%1020530
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark780%1048020
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm760%999739
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5760%2297450
32GigantisDevils Eye540%1160134
32GigantisBlood Bone +7500%668651
32GigantisDevils Key500%1160435
32GigantisSpirit +0490%1040066
32GigantisGuardian Angel490%4028742
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%668871
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1779626
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2044876
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2046342
32GigantisJewel of Life330%329139
32GigantisRena +3320%923077
32GigantisBox of Luck +7320%805755
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants310%734733
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1813694
32GigantisScroll of Nova250%214460
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%94865
32GigantisApple170%76053
32GigantisScroll of Decay160%119460
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1002709
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm130%97694
32GigantisJewel of Chaos120%135053
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1000606
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184202
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1004375
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor90%1004555
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1003618
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78080
32GigantisImp40%3429822
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1324876
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790979
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%975245
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851736
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490309
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021647
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785459
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020798
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791117
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785446
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13981924
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8847%11038664
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8657%1088
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8437%1079
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4599122
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14624
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8165
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10792
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3140033
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4028742
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3241365
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2377795
32Illusion oImp991%3429822
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5391832
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%786381
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3179799
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5388592
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3799964
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5491417
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5726824
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5724592
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%634775
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2503290
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5388081
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2297450
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1040066
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490309
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184202
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9634
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805755
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329139
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135053
32Illusion oRena +3140%923077
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214460
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1160134
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%668871
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1160435
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1781259
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1779626
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1813694
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78080
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303267%1322822
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302017%1163063
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300387%1324876
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141943%786617
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141253%403471
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140563%790979
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140013%1051870
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139783%791497
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139703%791117
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139663%785459
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139573%785446
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138603%1020798
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138543%975245
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138173%1021647
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137093%851736
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136513%784566
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71552%786381
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53321%634775
32Iron WheelImp44601%3429822
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542181%2297450
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4028742
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32881%3241365
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31471%1275528
32Iron WheelDevils Key27001%1160435
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26861%1160134
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626511%110836
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126511%373300
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626131%110631
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15310%329139
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%805755
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13900%733628
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13840%741966
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13840%749046
32Iron WheelRena +313430%923077
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13340%793317
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10870%184202
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135053
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71050
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%99015
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86822
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490309
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77309
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171933
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65788
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308409
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308159
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282935
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281243
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309753
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173728
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172899
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173654
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283364
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67600
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64104
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64329
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77652
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77236
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311538
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173395
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77211
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639126
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172331
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63966
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308346
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307846
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77456
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64349
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307692
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77411
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283036
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171837
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186088
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24540
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141431%785446
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140641%1324876
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140621%1021647
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140591%1322822
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140311%790979
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139881%791497
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139671%1051870
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139531%1015965
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139401%786617
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139301%1020798
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138991%784566
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138731%975245
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137771%403471
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137031%785459
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136921%791117
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136381%851736
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69580%786381
32Lizard WarDevils Key53360%1160435
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53350%634775
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52880%1160134
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540920%2297450
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126790%373300
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626070%110631
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625860%110836
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17720%3241365
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%329139
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1275528
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733628
32Lizard WarRena +313880%923077
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13810%749046
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13800%793317
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713610%805755
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13530%741966
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13020%4028742
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11120%184202
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186088
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8200%71050
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7970%135053
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99015
32Lizard WarImp4380%3429822
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81571
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490309
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283036
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173728
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77456
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178874
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173395
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283364
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172899
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178546
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77309
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77236
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178494
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173654
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171837
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178577
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63966
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281243
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309753
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77652
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179144
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64349
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179490
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65788
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77411
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64329
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77211
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282935
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171933
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190522
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311538
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191143
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64104
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172331
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179533
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189288
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189843
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24540
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189764
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19571
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189427
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790979
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%975245
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051870
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791117
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786617
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021647
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785459
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791497
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785446
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784566
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1322822
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1324876
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020798
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851736
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015965
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403471
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%786381
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%634775
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1160435
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1160134
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2297450
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373300
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110631
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110836
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3241365
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1275528
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741966
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733628
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%793317
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749046
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329139
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4028742
32Mega CrustRena +31910%923077
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805755
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71050
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184202
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186088
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135053
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99015
32Mega CrustImp1000%3429822
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81571
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490309
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281243
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311538
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179533
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77236
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171933
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171837
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173728
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77411
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172331
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64329
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178577
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64104
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77309
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65788
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179144
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77211
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282935
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190522
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283364
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178494
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309753
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172899
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63966
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283036
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178546
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173654
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189288
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179490
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77652
32PersonaDark Soul Pants104514%5726824
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants104514%5491417
32PersonaDark Master Pants100213%5388081
32PersonaHurricane Boots99213%5388592
32PersonaDark Soul Helm97313%5391832
32PersonaDark Master Armor97213%5724592
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2844%3799964
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72253%3140033
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2243%3179799
32PersonaJewel of Bless1532%786381
32PersonaJewel of Soul1121%634775
32PersonaSpirit +11111%2377795
32PersonaOrb of Summoning981%490309
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5741%2297450
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1040066
32PersonaRena +3340%923077
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329139
32PersonaBox of Luck +7220%805755
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184202
32PersonaJewel of Chaos120%135053
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3241365
32PersonaImp50%3429822
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78080
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1021007
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1164386
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1087357
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508653
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%734751
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136691%756916
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135971%1421663
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133031%1370895
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132191%1163063
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131861%1051870
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131181%1021647
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131171%1410385
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131001%1410887
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130771%1412666
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130741%1370263
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130381%851736
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130251%975245
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130251%1324876
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129781%1020798
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129721%1372275
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129591%1331716
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129421%1322822
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67930%786381
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52770%634775
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541880%2297450
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1160435
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626990%110836
32Poison GolDevils Eye26900%1160134
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26520%785446
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625780%110631
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25610%791117
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25510%791497
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25490%790979
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25430%786617
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25350%785459
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24880%784566
32Poison GolImp19100%3429822
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3241365
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16240%4028742
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329139
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714140%805755
32Poison GolRena +313830%923077
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1021954
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13250%1275528
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13140%1018169
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%793317
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12780%1017440
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184202
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86822
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135053
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114572
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%99015
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71050
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733628
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749046
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741966
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490309
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122511%1877810
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1048020
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88571%1020530
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88081%1021007
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87781%1386017
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87411%1372275
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87391%1385332
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87111%1331716
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87061%1421663
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86781%1321489
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86671%1412666
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86631%1165365
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86401%1410385
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86321%1410887
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86141%1166372
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86061%1508653
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85771%1164386
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85531%1370263
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85501%1087357
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85421%1370895
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85331%1019818
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62291%786381
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48471%634775
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536970%2297450
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24210%1160134
32Queen BeeDevils Key23790%1160435
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723130%668651
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722710%668871
32Queen BeeRena +314380%923077
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14360%329139
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4028742
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711960%805755
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3241365
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184202
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1003618
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1018169
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1303698
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8860%1002709
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1304484
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1021954
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1004375
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1004555
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8210%1490238
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8190%1017440
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8050%1265181
32Queen BeeImp7890%3429822
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%135053
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86822
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4790%94865
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114572
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%71050
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%99015
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78080
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490309
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066933
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639842
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022689
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020659
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933559
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638692
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018525
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020613
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019916
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067659
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1068141
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025679
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905477
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638427
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931883
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050688
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931238
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81571
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1105149
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046590
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151641%1421663
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144361%1163063
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143631%1322822
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143411%1051870
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143371%786617
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142871%1021647
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142621%1020798
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142381%975245
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142241%1410887
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142221%1412666
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142181%1324876
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141841%1410385
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141831%784566
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141171%785446
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139991%785459
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139651%851736
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136961%403471
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70080%786381
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52700%634775
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540940%2297450
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627160%110836
32Queen RainDevils Key26140%1160435
32Queen RainDevils Eye25970%1160134
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625450%110631
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015965
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23660%791497
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790979
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791117
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19750%3241365
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4028742
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15560%1021954
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%329139
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1018169
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1017440
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14280%733628
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14210%1275528
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714200%805755
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%793317
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13800%741966
32Queen RainRena +313370%923077
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%184202
32Queen RainImp10470%3429822
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%135053
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86822
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71050
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%99015
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749046
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490309
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77236
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308159
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308409
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638692
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282935
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67600
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308346
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64104
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63966
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283364
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283036
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77411
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931238
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77456
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931883
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64349
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307846
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311538
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77211
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638427
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639126
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309753
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77652
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307692
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933559
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64329
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65788
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639842
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77309
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24540
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1410385
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784566
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1412666
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%793317
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403471
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1421663
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785459
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1322822
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%975245
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514712%5726824
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3799964
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5724592
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5491417
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5388592
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5391832
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5388081
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3140033
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4028742
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2377795
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3241365
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3429822
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2297450
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1040066
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2503290
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1813694
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3179799
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%668651
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%668871
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1160134
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1160435
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%923077
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490309
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%805755
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%786381
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%634775
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329139
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135053
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78080
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184202
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1165365
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1508653
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1000606
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1020530
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1166372
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1370895
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1304484
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1303698
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1019818
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1385332
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1004375
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1386017
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1087357
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1372275
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004555
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1048020
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1370263
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1002709
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1490238
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1265181
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1331716
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999739
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1321489
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1021007
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%786845
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1003618
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1164386
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71050
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97694
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94865
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86822
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737014%5724592
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713014%5388592
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5726824
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692514%5391832
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688114%5491417
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681114%5388081
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3179799
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3799964
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752863%3140033
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3429822
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4028742
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2377795
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3241365
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2297450
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1040066
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%923077
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490309
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805755
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%634775
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%786381
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329139
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184202
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135053
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78080
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1021007
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1385332
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%734751
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1508653
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004555
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1321489
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1490238
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1019818
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1002709
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1166372
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%786845
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1087357
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%734733
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1004375
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%776315
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1165365
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%777352
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1048020
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1303698
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1265181
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1003618
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1020530
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1386017
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1000606
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1304484
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1164386
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999739
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86822
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114572
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94865
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97694
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119460
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3799964
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5491417
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5391832
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5724592
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2503290
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5388592
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5726824
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5388081
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3179799
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3140033
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3241365
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2377795
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1779626
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1813694
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1781259
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2297450
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4028742
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214460
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1040066
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3429822
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%668871
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668651
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1160134
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1160435
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%923077
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805755
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329139
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%634775
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%786381
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135053
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78080
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490309
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184202
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1372275
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1048020
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1003618
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1265181
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1020530
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1331716
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021954
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1508653
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1490238
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1002709
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1410385
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1412666
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1087357
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1386017
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1017440
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1164386
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1303698
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004555
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1421663
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1321489
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1165365
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1370895
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1021007
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1166372
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1004375
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1370263
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1410887
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1018169
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1019818
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1385332
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1304484
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71050
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94865
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86822
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114572
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5724592
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5491417
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5726824
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8826526
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8831125
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5391832
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5388081
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3799964
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5388592
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3140033
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4028742
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3241365
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2377795
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2297450
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3429822
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1040066
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490309
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%923077
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805755
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%634775
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%786381
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329139
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184202
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135053
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78080
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1004375
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1490238
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999739
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1020530
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1360202
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1359043
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1000606
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1021007
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%786845
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1508653
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1048020
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1087357
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%734751
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1166372
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1385332
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%734733
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%777352
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1019818
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004555
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1386017
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1002709
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1385375
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1003618
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1165365
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1164386
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%776315
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1372275
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1303698
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1370895
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1370263
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1265181
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1304484
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1321489
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86822
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119460
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756916
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1421663
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236004%1410887
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020798
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1275528
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1331716
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1370895
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1412666
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1021954
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%851736
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1018169
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1322822
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051870
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1372275
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1163063
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1410385
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1370263
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1017440
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021647
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%975245
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%793317
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1324876
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2297450
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110836
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1160435
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785459
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1160134
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110631
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741966
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%749046
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733628
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784566
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791497
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791117
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790979
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785446
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3429822
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4028742
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805755
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%923077
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3241365
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86822
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99015
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114572
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71050
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%634775
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%786381
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329139
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135053
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184202
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490309
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1275528
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785446
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1322822
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021647
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%793317
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%790979
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784566
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749046
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%851736
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1020798
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1015965
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1324876
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733628
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%975245
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1051870
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786617
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785459
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%741966
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%791117
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791497
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403471
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1160435
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1160134
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2297450
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110631
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373300
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110836
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3241365
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805755
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%923077
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186088
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71050
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4028742
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99015
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3429822
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81571
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%634775
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%786381
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329139
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135053
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184202
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490309
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171837
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77652
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178494
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283364
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282935
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77456
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283036
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309753
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311538
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172331
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64329
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178874
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173654
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64349
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173728
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179533
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65788
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77411
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67600
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63966
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178546
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173395
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64104
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171933
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179144
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178577
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77236
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179490
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77211
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172899
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77309
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189843
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189764
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189288
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190522
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19571
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189427
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191143
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24540
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741966
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025679
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%905477
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786617
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1068141
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791117
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785446
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067659
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1015965
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733628
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066933
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1105149
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791497
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785459
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%749046
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784566
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790979
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868001
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2297450
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050688
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022689
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018525
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019916
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020613
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046590
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1020659
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373300
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1160435
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108300
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1160134
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108523
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3429822
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%923077
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805755
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4028742
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186088
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3241365
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81571
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490309
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%634775
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%786381
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329139
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135053
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184202
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191708
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173728
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193278
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190522
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179490
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178546
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189288
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189764
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171933
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191193
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77309
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173395
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178874
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67600
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189843
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77652
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206968
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65788
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206469
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178577
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179533
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190915
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77411
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189427
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178494
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77211
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173654
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172899
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190071
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191143
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77236
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19571
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77456
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1051870
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%741966
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067659
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1066933
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785459
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1015965
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1105149
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791497
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92715%791117
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%790979
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905477
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92315%784566
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785446
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733628
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749046
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786617
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1068141
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021647
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1020798
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868001
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2297450
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108523
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373300
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1160134
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1160435
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108300
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3429822
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3241365
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4028742
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805755
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%923077
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186088
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99015
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81571
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%634775
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%786381
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329139
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135053
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490309
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184202
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178494
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190915
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189288
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77236
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77211
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189427
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179144
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178546
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171933
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191193
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178874
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173728
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178577
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189764
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77652
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179490
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190071
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65788
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172899
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189843
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173395
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77411
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77456
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190522
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77309
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179533
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172331
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173654
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171837
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191143
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1490238
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1002709
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1877810
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1165365
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999739
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1385332
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1087357
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1048020
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1508653
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1166372
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1359043
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%776315
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1164386
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1372275
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%734733
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1385375
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1019818
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1021007
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%734751
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004555
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%777352
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1020530
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%786845
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1360202
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1000606
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1386017
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1004375
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1370895
AidaHell MaineRena +321%923077
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1265181
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2297450
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805755
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1160435
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3241365
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329139
AidaHell MaineImp10%3429822
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1370263
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1003618
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303698
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4028742
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%668871
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1160134
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2377795
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1304484
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1321489
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668651
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1877810
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1048020
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1019818
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1164386
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1331716
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1004375
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999739
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1304484
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004555
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1372275
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1370895
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1020530
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1087357
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1490238
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1002709
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1370263
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1003618
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1165365
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1265181
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%786845
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1508653
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1385332
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1000606
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1166372
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1021007
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1321489
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1303698
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1386017
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2297450
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668651
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1160435
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1160134
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%668871
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3429822
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%923077
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4028742
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805755
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3241365
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71050
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97694
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94865
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114572
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%634775
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%786381
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329139
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78080
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135053
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86822
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184202
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490309
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015965
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020659
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018525
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066933
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019916
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905477
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931883
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639842
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046590
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933559
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931238
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022689
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1105149
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020613
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638692
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639126
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067659
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025679
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638427
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050688
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1068141
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81571
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27076
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24121
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11008
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26876
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6047
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16663322%13981924
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16628622%8826526
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16611122%8831125
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16608922%11038664
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7223273%3140033
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3429822
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111542%2377795
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +567921%2297450
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055071%1040066
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52591%490309
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328370%923077
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722700%805755
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3241365
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7290%634775
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6880%786381
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6820%329139
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5590%184202
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3550%135053
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78080
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1781259
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2046342
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2046950
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2042626
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1223059
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%734733
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%734751
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2045002
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1227585
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2503290
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3179799
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1360202
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1221396
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1385375
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1813694
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1359043
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1779626
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2044876
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4028742
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214460
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97694
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233444%1877810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195463%786845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195323%1321489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195003%1386017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194673%1165365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194613%1490238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194563%1166372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194533%999739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194433%1164386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194183%1020530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193883%1304484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1385332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193813%1303698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193793%776315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1002709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193553%1508653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193323%1048020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193313%777352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193143%1003618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193073%1004375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192983%1021007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192873%1087357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192833%734733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192493%734751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192463%1019818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%1000606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1004555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2377795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2297450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%668871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1160435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%668651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1160134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%923077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3429822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4028742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3241365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%94865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%786381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%634775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%329139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1105149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1068141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81571
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11038664
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13981924
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4028742
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2377795
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3140033
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2297450
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3429822
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135053
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1040066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668824%1877810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%776315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1321489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1508653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1490238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1003618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1004375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1020530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1304484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%999739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%734751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1166372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1165365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1164386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56993%1019818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1000606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1386017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1087357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1048020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%777352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1002709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%786845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1021007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1303698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55983%734733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1385332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1004555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2377795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2297450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%668871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1160435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1160134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3429822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%923077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3241365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4028742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%634775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%786381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%329139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1068141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1105149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5388592
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1221396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1877810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%1000606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1386017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271993%1321489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1048020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%776315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1004375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270803%1490238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%777352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1087357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1508653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1385332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1166372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1304484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269193%1020530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269133%1021007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1019818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1165365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1003618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1164386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%734751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1303698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%734733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1002709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267753%1004555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%786845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2377795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2297450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%668871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1160435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1160134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3241365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3429822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%923077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4028742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%786381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%634775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1105149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1068141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65788
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931238
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283364
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638692
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39644241%11038664
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39533141%13981924
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3429822
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292593%3140033
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284443%3241365
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4028742
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144122%2377795
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588991%2297450
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072761%1040066
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336890%923077
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729590%805755
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490309
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%329139
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9030%786381
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8810%634775
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184202
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4420%135053
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78080
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1385375
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2042626
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3799964
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2046342
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1227585
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1813694
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1360202
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1779626
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2045002
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1359043
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223059
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2046950
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2503290
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1221396
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3179799
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2044876
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1781259
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97694
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214460
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119460
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8826526
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13981924
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11038664
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8831125
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3140033
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2377795
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2297450
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1040066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384799%5491417
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383389%5726824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382039%3799964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381319%5388592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379009%3179799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375809%5391832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374749%5724592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373849%5388081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672414%3140033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461673%1813694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460033%1779626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459893%1781259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457833%2503290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330852%2377795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204041%2297450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3241365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169101%1040066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4028742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%668871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130861%1160134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%668651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1160435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116851%3429822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%923077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%786381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%634775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1508653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1370895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1265181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1166372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1048020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1087357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1003618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1321489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1412666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1019818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1331716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1386017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1372275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1303698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1165365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1020530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1304484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1002709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1004375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1385332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1421663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1410887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1021007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1000606
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1370263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1410385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1164386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1490238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71050
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%786845
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1000606
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%776315
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1877810
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999739
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%777352
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1370895
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1385332
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1372275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1020530
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1386017
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1166372
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1303698
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1508653
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1003618
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1304484
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1087357
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1021007
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1004375
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004555
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1164386
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1019818
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1490238
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1048020
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1165365
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1002709
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1321489
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1265181
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1370263
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2297450
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3241365
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%668871
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1160134
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3429822
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4028742
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668651
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1160435
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%923077
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114572
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805755
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86822
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97694
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33241
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94865
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33039
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32974
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%634775
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%786381
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33417
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33213
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33108
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33055
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33190
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33267
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33320
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33097
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33176
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33258
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33056
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32886
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329139
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018525
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33360
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33233
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050688
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022689
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33040
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33113
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33367
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78080
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33165
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318802%1781259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313892%2046342
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2311962%3179799
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310832%5391832
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310602%5388081
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309642%2503290
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309102%5388592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308762%1779626
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308602%3799964
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308452%1221396
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308342%1813694
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306642%1227585
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302862%2046950
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301612%2045002
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300542%2044876
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297262%2042626
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297062%1432108
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549671%1877810
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767371%2377795
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471560%2297450
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433600%3241365
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382210%1040066
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4028742
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298920%668871
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298320%1160435
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298280%1160134
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297420%668651
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3429822
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189830%923077
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156340%805755
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137100%214460
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117420%119460
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101730%97694
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490309
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%786381
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%634775
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33233
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37820%33040
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33108
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33039
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37590%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37540%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37380%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33113
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33056
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33360
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33190
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33267
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33320
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33417
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33176
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33097
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33367
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33213
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32886
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33241
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36710%33165
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32923
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32974
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36600%33258
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33055
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329139
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78080
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135053
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184202
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1331716
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1412666
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1017440
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851736
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1275528
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1372275
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%793317
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1410385
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1410887
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1322822
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1265181
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1303698
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1163063
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1324876
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1421663
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1021954
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1018169
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1304484
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1370895
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1321489
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%975245
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1370263
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99015
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86822
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71050
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114572
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3131572%5491417
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3118962%5391832
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3117732%3179799
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3116352%1432108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3115962%5726824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3115862%5724592
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3114852%5388592
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3113702%5388081
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3110422%3799964
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3107212%2503290
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71292771%3140033
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635820%2377795
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523220%3241365
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395280%4028742
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390520%1781259
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388300%1779626
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388070%2297450
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385810%1813694
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318450%1040066
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274090%214460
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249240%668871
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249120%668651
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248640%1160134
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248530%1160435
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3429822
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158630%923077
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130380%805755
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63490%329139
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33810%634775
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32740%786381
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31920%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31840%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31800%33320
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31790%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31790%33040
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31660%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31590%33056
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31530%33367
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31360%33165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31320%33213
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31320%33055
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31300%33097
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31200%33258
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31180%33039
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31150%33113
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31140%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31030%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30990%33233
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30980%33190
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33241
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30950%33108
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30770%33267
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30720%32886
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30660%33360
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30630%32923
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30620%33417
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30610%33176
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29920%32974
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78080
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17000%135053
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490309
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184202
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1019818
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1370263
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1370895
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1004375
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1265181
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1386017
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1165365
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1304484
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1166372
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1412666
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1508653
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1372275
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1164386
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1321489
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1018169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1410385
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1410887
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1385332
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1017440
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1002709
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1021954
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004555
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1020530
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1087357
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1303698
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1048020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1021007
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1490238
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1331716
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1421663
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1003618
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94865
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71050
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86822
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114572
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6604503%5391832
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6598853%5726824
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6597523%5491417
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6592033%5388592
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6590433%5388081
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6582533%5724592
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6581983%1432108
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71722501%3140033
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1647851%3799964
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1642661%3179799
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3429822
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1846430%2377795
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4028742
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515150%2297450
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425160%1040066
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3241365
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280370%490309
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210880%923077
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174550%805755
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55380%329139
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54180%786381
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54130%634775
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42950%33213
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42670%33258
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42490%32974
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42280%33320
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42170%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42150%33190
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42140%33417
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42120%33165
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42010%33360
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41950%33367
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41800%32923
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41770%32886
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41740%33113
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41730%33241
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41640%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41620%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41610%184202
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41560%33233
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41530%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41480%33267
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41460%33176
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41320%33097
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41320%33108
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41310%33055
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41260%33040
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41240%33039
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41100%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40940%33056
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40670%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40530%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29350%135053
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%78080
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1490238
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1000606
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1003618
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%777352
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%734733
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1386017
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1265181
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1087357
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1165365
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%776315
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1880%1385332
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1304484
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1303698
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004555
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1164386
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1166372
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1002709
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1021007
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1019818
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%786845
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1508653
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999739
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%734751
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1004375
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1048020
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1020530
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1321489
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86822
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97694
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94865
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114572
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23133146%13981924
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15410954%8831125
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15407654%11038664
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15396534%8826526
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4542411%4028742
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3429822
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370381%3241365
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72708991%3140033
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11330950%2377795
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814190%2297450
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665980%1040066
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334440%923077
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269810%805755
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490309
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85310%329139
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84740%634775
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84700%786381
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66690%33360
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66400%33233
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66380%33297
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66310%33320
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66230%33241
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66070%33190
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66030%33258
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66020%33213
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65870%33367
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65840%33165
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65710%33108
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65690%33056
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65680%33417
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65600%32946
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65510%32923
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65500%33291
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65400%33133
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65360%33055
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65340%33176
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65290%32886
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65260%33040
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65230%33089
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65230%33276
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65160%33267
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64950%32974
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64940%33176
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64720%33097
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64570%33039
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64530%184202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64380%33113
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44960%135053
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40710%78080
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1813694
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1781259
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2042626
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%777352
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%776315
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3480%734751
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2045002
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1779626
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2046342
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%786845
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1359043
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1385375
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1227585
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2044876
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1360202
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1221396
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1223059
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2046950
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%734733
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1048020
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1021007
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1002709
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1003618
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1020530
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1019818
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004555
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999739
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1004375
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1000606
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97694
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214460
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119460
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106279713%5726824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106268313%5724592
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106143513%8831125
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106066113%8826526
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5310046%5491417
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4028742
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719482%3140033
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3429822
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1047061%3241365
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850541%2377795
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517611%2297450
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1040066
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490309
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211490%923077
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172640%805755
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%329139
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55730%634775
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%786381
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32974
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33039
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33360
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33056
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33367
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33267
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33258
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33176
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33055
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33213
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33417
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32886
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33097
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33165
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33233
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33320
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33241
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33113
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33108
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32923
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184202
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33190
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33040
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135053
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78080
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1385375
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1360202
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2046950
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1223059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2046342
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2045002
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1359043
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2042626
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2044876
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%777352
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004555
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1048020
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%734733
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1000606
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1003618
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1164386
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1166372
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%786845
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%776315
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1019818
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1004375
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1002709
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1020530
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%734751
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1021007
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1087357
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999739
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1165365
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1304484
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1385332
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1490238
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1508653
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1321489
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1303698
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1386017
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114572
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214460
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119460
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94865
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2324684%5391832
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2321604%3799964
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2319404%1781259
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2314384%1779626
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2312814%1432108
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2312604%5491417
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2311834%2503290
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2311734%1813694
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2309854%5388592
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2308074%3179799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2306544%5388081
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544391%2377795
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388221%1227585
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387891%2046342
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386961%2045002
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385191%2046950
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384171%2042626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384001%2044876
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382751%1221396
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331631%2297450
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273310%1040066
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269390%3241365
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4028742
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231330%3429822
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216230%668651
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214480%668871
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214210%1160435
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212640%1160134
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137970%119460
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137210%923077
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109400%805755
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99150%214460
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55190%329139
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28500%634775
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28070%33417
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27610%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27530%33241
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27420%33360
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27400%33113
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27390%786381
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27070%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33367
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27030%33267
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33165
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26930%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33097
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26840%33190
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26670%33040
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26530%33055
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32923
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26490%33108
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33039
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32974
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26290%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32886
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26110%33213
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26080%33176
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25980%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33056
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25550%33233
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17020%490309
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15790%78080
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%135053
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184202
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1877810
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1003618
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%786845
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1004375
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1385375
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1087357
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1508653
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%776315
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1490238
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1021007
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004555
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1019818
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%734733
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1020530
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1165365
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1166372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1000606
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1164386
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999739
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1048020
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1385332
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1386017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%777352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%734751
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1360202
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1002709
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1359043
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1303698
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1304484
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1370263
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1372275
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1370895
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1321489
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1265181
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114572
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86822
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97694
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94865
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280589715%11038664
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280583815%13981924
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280473415%4599122
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7028314%8826526
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7005134%8831125
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3650232%4028742
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73549322%3140033
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2979802%3241365
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2168491%3429822
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11744161%2377795
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068801%2297450
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876750%1040066
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854790%490309
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434650%923077
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358990%805755
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113310%634775
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112630%786381
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111390%329139
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87990%33267
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87900%33417
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87570%33097
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87430%33320
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87330%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87330%33233
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87050%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33241
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87050%33367
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86980%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86930%33190
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86840%33113
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86750%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86750%33055
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86690%33108
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86650%33258
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86320%33176
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86170%33165
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86170%33213
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86150%33360
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86140%33040
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86100%32923
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85810%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85810%32974
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85730%33056
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85700%32886
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85640%33039
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85560%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84490%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83420%184202
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56870%135053
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52160%78080
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3799964
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1432108
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5388592
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5388081
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5391832
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2042626
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3179799
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1223059
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2046950
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1779626
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2503290
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2046342
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1781259
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2045002
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1221396
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1813694
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1227585
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2044876
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119460
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214460
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7444496%1385375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7294446%2044876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7287306%2046950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7286006%2045002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7285396%1360202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7283706%1359043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7279966%1223059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7278786%2046342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7277436%2042626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63601803%1877810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809542%2377795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664681%1004555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662631%1000606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660221%1020530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659731%1021007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658911%1003618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657751%734733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657721%1166372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657151%1048020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656731%777352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656691%1019818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656451%776315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656411%1164386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654421%1004375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654421%999739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652471%734751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651861%1165365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651381%786845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648761%1087357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645411%1002709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085251%2297450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066661%3241365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891511%3429822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848061%4028742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706111%1160435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702031%668871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699581%668651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698131%1160134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664951%1386017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663281%1508653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662911%1321489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662611%1490238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661941%1304484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661481%1385332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655451%1303698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442240%923077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362800%805755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230400%114572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202250%97694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162120%119460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102060%786381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99620%634775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%329139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51790%135053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1040066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26430%490309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1051870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1105149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%975245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1068141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5053714%1331716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5051454%1421663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5051224%1372275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5046274%1017440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5045634%1508653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5044904%1324876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5042714%1304484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5042334%1265181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5041974%1018169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5041724%1385332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5041444%1370895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5038034%1275528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5038034%1303698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5036784%1410385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5035424%1163063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5034504%1322822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5033234%1370263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5032034%1412666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5031884%1386017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5031544%1321489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5029644%1021954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5027764%1410887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5023384%1490238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54235293%756916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51281241%2297450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1010321%975245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1009091%1051870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007801%1020798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1005561%1021647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004751%851736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1003581%793317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3429822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831801%668651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831701%668871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye830981%1160134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830691%1160435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775221%4028742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685871%3241365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429700%805755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417510%923077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395920%99015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283990%94865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263050%114572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166640%71050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138000%86822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107840%786381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106860%634775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84860%329139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55550%135053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142510%2377795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041470%1040066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40140%490309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32850%184202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1019916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020613
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186088
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27023
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193203
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26580
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27172
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62053
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27076
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25286
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24322
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30564
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30436
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1779626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1781259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1813694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%777352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1221396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%776315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1227585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%734751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2046342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1360202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%734733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2046950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%786845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2045002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1385375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1223059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1359043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2044876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2042626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1877810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2377795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1002709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1019818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1020530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1004375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1000606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1003618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1048020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1021007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2297450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1040066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1160134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1160435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%668871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4028742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3241365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%923077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3429822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%634775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%786381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1275528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1163063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1322822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1324876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%975245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%793317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1385375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1021007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1020530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%777352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1166372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1004375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1087357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1165365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1508653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1019818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1000606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1360202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1048020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1002709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1003618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%776315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%786845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1386017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1359043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1164386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1490238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%734733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%734751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1385332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1877810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2377795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2297450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%668871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1160435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1160134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1303698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1370263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1370895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1372275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1265181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1321489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1304484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3241365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3429822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%923077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4028742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%786381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%634775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78080
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1040066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184202
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1421663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1021954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1412666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1324876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%975245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1410887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1275528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1163063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1017440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1322822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1018169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%793317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1410385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2297450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4028742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1160134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1160435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%791117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%923077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3241365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3429822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%786381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%634775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2377795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1040066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2867303%1048020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62763853%1877810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2690143%1004375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2687733%1410887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2687253%1166372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2683593%1372275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2682763%1000606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2682023%1331716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2681503%1003618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2681443%1004555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2681413%1019818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2681253%1165365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2680833%999739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2680673%1087357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2678903%1508653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2678033%1386017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2677253%1370895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2676653%1303698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2676633%1021007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2676193%1385332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2676103%1002709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2675773%1304484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2675683%1490238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2675373%1370263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2675283%1421663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2675163%1410385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2675113%1412666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2674093%1164386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2672603%1020530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2671293%1265181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2666123%1321489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834571%2297450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544921%668651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544651%1160435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543001%1160134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543001%668871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344120%923077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342110%3241365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4028742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278110%805755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182520%86822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180270%114572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3429822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76840%786381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76540%634775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66860%97694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60010%329139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55850%71050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41660%78080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40350%135053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2377795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026790%1040066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%184202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1105149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%933559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1068141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1066933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%905477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1022689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1412666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1163063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1370263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1410385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1331716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1322822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1021954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1372275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1265181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1421663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%793317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1017440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1018169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1410887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1275528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%975245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1324876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1370895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2297450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4028742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1160435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1160134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%668871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3241365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%923077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3429822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%634775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%786381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2377795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1040066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81571
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931238
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1275528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1324876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1322822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1163063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%749046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%793317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%975245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%791117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3429822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2297450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4028742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3241365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1160134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1160435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%923077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%634775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%786381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2377795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1040066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333979%5391832
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333759%5724592
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331459%5388592
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330919%5388081
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor330169%3799964
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants329459%5726824
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor328239%3179799
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants328069%5491417
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7135054%3140033
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110323%1781259
41Death SpirThunder Blade110253%1813694
41Death SpirDark Breaker109173%1779626
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109053%2503290
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82132%4028742
41Death SpirSpirit +166082%2377795
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539301%2297450
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33641%214460
41Death SpirSpirit +032011%1040066
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726271%668871
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725871%668651
41Death SpirDevils Key25841%1160435
41Death SpirDevils Eye25801%1160134
41Death SpirImp20111%3429822
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3241365
41Death SpirRena +316890%923077
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713550%805755
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%786381
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3330%634775
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329139
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2270%78080
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%135053
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1050%184202
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490309
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004555
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1372275
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1019818
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1166372
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1412666
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1020530
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1331716
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1490238
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1048020
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1386017
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1421663
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1265181
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1410887
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1370263
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1304484
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1004375
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1508653
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1164386
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1021007
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1370895
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1410385
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999739
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1321489
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1385332
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1165365
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1003618
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1002709
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1087357
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1000606
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1303698
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94865
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86822
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114572
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97694
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5726824
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5391832
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3179799
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5724592
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5491417
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5388592
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3799964
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5388081
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3140033
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2503290
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1781259
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1779626
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4028742
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1813694
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2377795
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2297450
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1040066
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1160435
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214460
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668651
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1160134
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%668871
42Death SpirRena +3800%923077
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805755
42Death SpirImp180%3429822
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%786381
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135053
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329139
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3241365
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%634775
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78080
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1370263
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1321489
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1490238
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1508653
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1421663
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1304484
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1165365
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184202
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1265181
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1303698
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1000606
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1048020
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1164386
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1020530
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1370895
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1002709
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1166372
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1004375
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1385332
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1410385
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999739
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1087357
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1410887
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1412666
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86822
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1372275
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1003618
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1021007
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1331716
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1019818
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004555
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2044876
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1779626
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%776315
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1221396
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1813694
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%777352
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1360202
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2046950
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1227585
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2045002
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%734733
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%734751
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2042626
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1781259
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1223059
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2046342
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1385375
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2503290
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%786845
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1359043
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1877810
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1003618
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1004375
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004555
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1002709
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2297450
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1021007
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1160134
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1020530
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1000606
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1040066
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1019818
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1048020
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1160435
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999739
52Chief SkelImp20%3429822
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786617
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2377795
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329139
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135053
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%668871
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668651
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94865
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%786381
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490309
52Chief SkelRena +310%923077
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214460
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324876
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4028742
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3799964
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5388081
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5391832
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5388592
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3241365
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1877810
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3179799
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2042626
52Dark SkullImp1140%3429822
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1227585
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2045002
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1781259
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2044876
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223059
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2503290
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1779626
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1813694
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2046342
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2046950
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1221396
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2377795
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668651
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1040066
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2297450
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97694
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%668871
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1160134
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119460
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1160435
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805755
52Dark SkullRena +3110%923077
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%786381
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1421663
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1372275
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%975245
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329139
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%634775
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%793317
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1324876
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1410385
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1410887
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1018169
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275528
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135053
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78080
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184202
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1331716
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1370263
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021647
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1322822
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851736
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1163063
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1779626
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2503290
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1813694
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3179799
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5388592
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3799964
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1221396
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5388081
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5391832
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1781259
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1227585
52Giant OgreImp800%3429822
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1877810
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3241365
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2377795
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2297450
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668651
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1040066
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%668871
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214460
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1160435
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119460
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1160134
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805755
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329139
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%634775
52Giant OgreRena +330%923077
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78080
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275528
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1412666
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1385332
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%786381
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71050
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1331716
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1370895
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1322822
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1324876
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1410385
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051870
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1421663
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1304484
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1372275
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1370263
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8831125
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8826526
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5726824
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5724592
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5491417
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4028742
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3140033
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2297450
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2377795
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1040066
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805755
52Magic SkelRena +330%923077
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1359043
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2045002
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%786381
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78080
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1385375
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1165365
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1490238
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2046950
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329139
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1223059
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5391832
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5726824
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5388592
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5724592
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5491417
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3799964
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5388081
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3140033
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2377795
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490309
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4028742
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3241365
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2297450
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3179799
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1813694
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668651
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1160435
52Red SkeletImp150%3429822
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2503290
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1160134
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1040066
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%668871
52Red SkeletRena +380%923077
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805755
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1003618
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1490238
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%786381
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1048020
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%634775
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184202
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1166372
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1020530
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329139
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1370895
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135053
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1265181
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999739
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78080
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10769
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10769
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10769
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10769
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10769
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107710%10769
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel692064%10769
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10769