Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 47 / 100

Server time 17:59:31

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JokerDL4
Heroic1JenotsBM100
EmpressME61
Heroic1FlameDM42
LynxPLDL0
Legendary5AndrisBM80
KameneMG3
WhiteGodSM0
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM59

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447619%77024
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18078%12546
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17728%13788
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17698%12564
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17658%20369
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17648%13615
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17508%19655
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17418%12579
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17317%12631
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield16897%13630
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16667%12344
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3461%501737
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01421%4394
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11161%5507
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11060%5503
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%383432
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye970%1189924
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key900%1190234
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7630%825582
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3310%946054
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%665451
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%825898
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3325371
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life100%341904
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191707
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138831
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77024
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10922
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19655
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9674%12579
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10749
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9524%13615
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9524%13630
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12631
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20369
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10946
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12564
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10705
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12546
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9254%10836
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12344
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13788
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10690
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10688
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8594%10678
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%960
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%383432
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1189924
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5507
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5503
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1190234
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%825582
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%946054
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%501737
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3325371
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341904
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%825898
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%665451
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191707
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138831
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3381331%109143
LorenciaElite BullApple59519%77024
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11216
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11472
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11324
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11266
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11464
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11380
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11222
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10836
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12344
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11401
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10922
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13788
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13630
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12564
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12579
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11491
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11287
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9954
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12631
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10946
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13615
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11165
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10749
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11455
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20369
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19655
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10678
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11644
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10690
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10688
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11542
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4394
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5507
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1189924
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%501737
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5503
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383432
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%825582
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1190234
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%960
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%946054
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341904
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138831
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3325371
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%825898
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%665451
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77024
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11380
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11464
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9954
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11272
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11560
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11644
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6101
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11472
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11401
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11222
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10690
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1067577
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6495
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6616
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10678
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10946
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6922
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11455
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11332
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11491
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11542
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11192
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6598
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5957
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11161
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11266
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6481
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11324
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6069
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%11165
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11287
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11216
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6452
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10922
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11389
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10705
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11531
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12631
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12546
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13630
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10688
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12564
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10749
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%12344
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13615
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19655
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13788
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20369
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10836
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12579
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4394
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5507
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1189924
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1190234
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5503
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162572
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%383432
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%825582
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1711
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%946054
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%501737
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%960
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3325371
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%825898
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%665451
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341904
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138831
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191707
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311137%8598
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8666
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10116
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77024
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11644
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11455
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10749
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11491
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13788
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%20369
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19655
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7083%12344
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13630
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10946
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11542
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11165
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10690
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12579
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10836
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10922
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11287
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12631
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9954
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11401
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12546
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10678
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12564
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13615
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10688
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4394
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1189924
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1190234
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5503
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383432
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5507
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%825582
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%946054
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%960
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%501737
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%825898
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%665451
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3325371
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341904
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138831
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191707
LorenciaLIchApple4551816%77024
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59712%1067577
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54232%11560
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54052%11531
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54022%11542
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53992%11332
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53962%11472
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53812%20369
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53782%12631
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53722%11644
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53692%12579
LorenciaLIchBuckler53542%10946
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53522%19655
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53492%13788
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53492%10836
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53292%11380
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53272%11491
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53252%11389
LorenciaLIchRapier53132%11287
LorenciaLIchBow53082%11455
LorenciaLIchMace53022%9954
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52932%10688
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52842%12564
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52832%10749
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52822%11216
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52792%11266
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52652%10922
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52592%11272
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52542%11324
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52402%11464
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%11165
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52372%10705
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52362%12546
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52342%10678
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52332%11222
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52332%11401
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51912%13615
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51882%12344
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51832%13630
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51652%11161
LorenciaLIchKris51482%10690
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51052%11192
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022401%4394
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15551%1189924
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5503
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114701%5507
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1190234
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113700%383432
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%501737
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78000%825582
LorenciaLIchRena +37900%946054
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7410%1711
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%960
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%665451
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3325371
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%825898
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341904
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138831
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191707
LorenciaSkeletonApple32839%77024
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24868
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11531
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11560
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5822%1067577
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11222
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11401
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6101
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11287
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11491
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11644
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11472
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11192
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11389
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6069
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24659
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6616
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11161
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11455
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11272
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5957
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11542
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11380
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24481
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11266
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24288
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6495
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24803
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24804
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24463
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11216
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11464
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24405
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5111%6598
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5091%11165
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6922
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11324
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11332
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13630
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12546
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10705
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4371%10678
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10946
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12564
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20369
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10690
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19655
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10749
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13615
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4121%12579
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10922
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13788
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10836
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10688
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12631
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9954
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03531%4394
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162572
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5503
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1189924
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5507
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1190234
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383432
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%825582
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%946054
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%960
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%501737
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3325371
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1711
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341904
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%825898
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%665451
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138831
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191707
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow177911%20369
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe172110%19655
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%77024
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1731%501737
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4394
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1190234
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1189924
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1220%5503
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1190%383432
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5507
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7140%825582
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%946054
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%341904
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%825898
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%665451
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3325371
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138831
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268329%825898
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68049
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314918
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63160
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194475
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63258
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42580
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198512
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30773
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63310
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196395
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195784
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42340
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184439
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42426
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63197
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63295
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42111
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183724
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183621
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30391
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42579
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63380
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%196178
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196867
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196235
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184598
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%212244
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%195090
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194721
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184698
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211680
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%186092
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%184167
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185399
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42959
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183999
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%195127
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30506
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42863
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198509
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%195095
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183538
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30922
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%198190
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85357
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1189924
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162572
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55179
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1190234
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%383432
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55538
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%825582
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%946054
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4129996
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20069
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%501737
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3494667
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28252
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8370
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3325371
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%665451
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25091
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341904
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%825898
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138831
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191707
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6069
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6598
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11266
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6922
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11287
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11542
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12564
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11165
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11161
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6495
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11192
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12344
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6101
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10690
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9954
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10922
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10749
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20369
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13615
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10678
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6033
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13630
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11332
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11455
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11491
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68049
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314918
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24804
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23534
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26723
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30661
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30773
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30900
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26235
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24288
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24405
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26605
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27412
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30644
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30697
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23546
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27249
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30922
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24803
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24481
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26719
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24659
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11272
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26865
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26433
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26571
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6922
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29871
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27066
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27081
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26690
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6101
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27293
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30506
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25425
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1067577
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11266
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11324
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11222
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6495
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6616
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11472
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24463
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11531
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11464
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5957
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11161
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11560
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11380
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24868
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6069
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1190234
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6598
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383432
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6452
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11216
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11389
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5503
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11192
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6033
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11332
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%825582
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5507
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162572
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8370
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3353
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1189924
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3325371
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19655
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341904
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13615
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%946054
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%665451
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138831
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%501737
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1711
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68049
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%434257
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68278
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78517
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195784
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%195090
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177598
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%195127
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78245
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%176143
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78669
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184598
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183538
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177919
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%195095
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177326
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66439
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184698
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%183999
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52410
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78291
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183621
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183724
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196235
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176278
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176694
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%196178
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78220
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196395
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196867
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78443
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%184167
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52724
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198509
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194475
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177807
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194721
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85357
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162572
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57734
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1189924
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57092
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1190234
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%383432
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3325371
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%825582
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%946054
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28252
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%190143
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3494667
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%501737
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4129996
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20069
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%665451
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25091
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%825898
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341904
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138831
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191707
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314918
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68049
DungeonGhostSpear283%26571
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42426
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26433
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30506
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30900
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30697
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42579
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63197
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30922
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26235
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1189924
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63380
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30661
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27293
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42580
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63310
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30773
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23534
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27066
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27412
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42863
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63295
DungeonGhostFlail172%27249
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30391
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42340
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42959
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23546
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1190234
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42111
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27081
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30644
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17286
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63258
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55179
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5957
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29871
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55538
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6598
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63160
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6452
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6033
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6922
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24463
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6069
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26690
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11332
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11192
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162572
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25425
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24405
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6616
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6101
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24803
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11272
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6481
DungeonGhostKatana61%6495
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24659
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26719
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5503
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24481
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3353
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24868
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%825582
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26605
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5507
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26723
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383432
DungeonGhostRena +340%946054
DungeonGhostImp40%3494667
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24288
DungeonGhostGladius30%26865
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24804
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3325371
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4129996
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28252
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434257
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68049
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%314070
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52410
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65027
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176143
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%65005
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177598
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177326
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310984
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177807
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310512
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648855
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64778
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176694
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68278
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285218
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52724
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176278
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310733
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78443
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78291
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64626
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%310190
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285651
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78517
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310312
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177919
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66439
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78669
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285338
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78220
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283581
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312293
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78245
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383432
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162572
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57092
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1189924
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190143
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57734
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25091
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%825582
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1190234
DungeonGorgonRena +360%946054
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%665451
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%825898
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3325371
DungeonGorgonImp10%3494667
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191707
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42111
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27412
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68049
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185399
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27293
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42959
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30697
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23534
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211680
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27412
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27081
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29871
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196178
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26723
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30773
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42426
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63160
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196395
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198509
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63295
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196867
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30922
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212244
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30506
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42340
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198190
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42863
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30391
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25425
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42580
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26235
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26571
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42579
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23546
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26719
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196235
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63258
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186092
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27066
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30644
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63197
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198512
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27249
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63310
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30900
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184439
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26865
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26433
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30661
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63380
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26605
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42111
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26690
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195090
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17286
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162572
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1190234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383432
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55179
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55538
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1189924
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3353
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%946054
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%825582
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%501737
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4129996
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20069
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3325371
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28252
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%665451
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%825898
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341904
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8370
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138831
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3494667
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191707
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10678
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11464
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067577
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13788
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12546
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11560
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11389
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11287
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11531
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11644
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11472
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11455
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11401
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11324
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9954
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12344
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19655
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11491
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10922
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10749
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11542
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11216
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11165
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12564
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11380
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10688
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13630
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195127
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68049
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196235
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195095
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198509
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194721
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195784
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184439
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185399
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42580
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63160
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63380
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27293
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186092
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63310
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194475
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63295
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30391
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198512
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314918
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1189924
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212244
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196395
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63197
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55538
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211680
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30661
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42959
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42579
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27066
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30900
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162572
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30506
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8370
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63258
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42863
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30644
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42340
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196178
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%946054
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42111
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26235
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55179
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28252
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26571
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198190
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27081
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27412
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3494667
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195090
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%825582
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27249
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1190234
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29871
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314918
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68049
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24405
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11531
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11560
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24659
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23534
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11287
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27249
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26690
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24804
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27066
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27081
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11161
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6922
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24463
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6101
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26723
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6033
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25425
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11644
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6616
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24288
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23546
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26235
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11389
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11380
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6598
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11332
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11324
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11542
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162572
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1189924
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6495
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26865
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6452
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11216
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27293
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24803
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11464
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26571
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27412
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6069
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11165
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11272
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11472
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11222
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24868
DungeonLarvaMace61%9954
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26605
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24481
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1190234
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26433
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26719
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5957
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11491
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1067577
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11266
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4129996
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5503
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6481
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5507
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11192
DungeonLarvaBow41%11455
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383432
DungeonLarvaRena +331%946054
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1711
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11401
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%665451
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%825582
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3353
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3325371
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191707
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8370
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68049
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314918
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78220
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%195127
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%195090
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194721
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195784
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%212244
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177919
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177807
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%198190
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176278
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183538
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196395
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%184167
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%183999
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78245
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196867
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211680
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78291
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%196178
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78517
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%176143
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183724
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196235
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176694
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183621
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194475
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177598
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78443
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184698
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184598
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%195095
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78669
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198509
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198512
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177326
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85357
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%383432
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57734
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1190234
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162572
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1189924
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57092
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%501737
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%825582
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20069
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%946054
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%190143
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3325371
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25091
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28252
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4129996
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3494667
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%825898
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%665451
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341904
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138831
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191707
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11216
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25425
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24481
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24405
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067577
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11161
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6101
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11380
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11324
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11332
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26719
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24803
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5957
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11192
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24804
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26605
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24659
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6598
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11472
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11222
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23534
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24463
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6069
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6922
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24288
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26723
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11531
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6616
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23546
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6481
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26690
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6495
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11464
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6452
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5621372
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5848237
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5845321
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9038917
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9034754
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3218399
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68049
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2440235
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2354718
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1068666
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3494667
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162572
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%946054
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3325371
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%825582
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4129996
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34030
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34100
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34134
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34082
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34163
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33896
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34053
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34361
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34286
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33944
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34017
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34169
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33928
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34261
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34244
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34145
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34138
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33802
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33917
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34072
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34224
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33885
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33817
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34157
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34125
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34048
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33982
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33791
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%825898
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33942
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341904
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191707
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%665451
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%501737
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80190
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138831
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1029126
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1534470
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1109912
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1027040
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1190837
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1416178
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248999
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%815614
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%806352
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1045715
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1028835
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322934
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1044639
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1046078
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1025985
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1390584
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1191861
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757071
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68049
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6495
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6101
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11464
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6069
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10922
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11332
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6452
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11560
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6922
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1067577
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24288
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11272
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11165
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24463
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11161
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5957
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11380
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11491
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11192
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6598
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6616
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11644
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12631
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11324
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11531
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13615
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6481
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11389
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24405
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11266
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11287
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9954
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11455
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24481
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11216
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24659
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10946
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10749
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20369
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11472
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11542
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10705
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12579
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11401
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10688
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24803
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13788
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19655
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24804
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10678
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12564
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12546
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13630
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10836
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11222
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1189924
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383432
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5503
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12344
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10690
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162572
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191707
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%825582
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5507
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4394
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1190234
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%946054
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%825898
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77024
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1711
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3325371
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314918
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68049
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185399
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30900
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42111
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184439
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186092
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26571
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30391
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63295
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63380
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42863
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26235
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63310
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30644
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42340
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30506
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42426
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42579
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30922
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63197
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26433
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27081
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30697
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63160
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63258
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29871
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30773
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42959
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42580
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17286
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24481
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26723
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24803
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6495
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24405
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55179
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383432
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26865
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26605
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6598
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6616
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24804
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25425
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23534
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27293
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27412
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24288
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27249
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24659
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162572
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6481
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24463
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23546
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24868
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1189924
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26719
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6452
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1190234
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55538
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27066
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6922
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26690
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3325371
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%825582
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%946054
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%501737
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8370
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28252
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4129996
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%665451
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3353
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3494667
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341904
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%825898
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13788
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11287
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191707
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20369
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11542
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68049
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314918
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184698
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184598
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184439
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194475
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%198190
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196867
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183724
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%196178
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%184167
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183621
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196395
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185399
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%176143
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%195095
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183538
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176278
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198512
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195784
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%212244
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211680
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%186092
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%195090
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%195127
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194721
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196235
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198509
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177326
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183999
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176694
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85357
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%383432
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1189924
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55179
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55538
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1190234
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162572
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28252
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4129996
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%946054
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%825582
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%501737
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3325371
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20069
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25091
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3494667
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%665451
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%825898
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341904
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138831
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191707
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6922
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11401
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24463
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10946
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11165
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067577
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11192
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6452
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11266
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19655
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20369
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11464
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6101
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10705
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10688
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11272
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11472
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10749
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11389
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6616
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24804
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24481
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9954
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11222
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10922
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6069
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24659
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11560
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10690
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5957
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11531
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%314918
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68049
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30900
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11401
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11491
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11542
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7501%6598
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11464
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26723
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24405
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6616
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11644
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11389
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24803
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27081
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30697
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5957
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6922
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26433
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11560
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11324
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27249
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7151%11216
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27412
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26235
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26690
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11192
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26865
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24659
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7081%24463
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23534
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11455
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26571
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25425
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27066
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11165
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24868
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11272
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26719
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6452
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6495
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11531
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30644
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11222
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11287
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6481
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1067577
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6033
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11332
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11472
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24804
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27293
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11266
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24288
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24481
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6101
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6069
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26605
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23546
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11161
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162572
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383432
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5503
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5507
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1189924
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1190234
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3325371
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4129996
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1711
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%946054
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%501737
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%825582
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8370
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%665451
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3353
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19655
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%825898
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341904
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138831
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191707
DeviasAssassinApple100%77024
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3727234%109143
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397554%68049
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397244%314918
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164322%26433
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164232%211680
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164122%24659
DeviasElite YetiGladius163822%26865
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163592%27081
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163412%30900
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163322%30922
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163172%30773
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163072%26605
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162952%24803
DeviasElite YetiBlade162682%212244
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162672%24868
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162642%30697
DeviasElite YetiFlail162642%27249
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162592%26235
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162532%30391
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162532%23546
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162482%63160
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162412%42580
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162342%184439
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162342%26690
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162272%186092
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162262%42863
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162252%27412
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25425
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162202%63380
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162002%24804
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%198190
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161842%63295
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161832%42426
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161742%26723
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161622%30644
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30661
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161532%185399
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161492%29871
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161402%42579
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161332%27066
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161032%24463
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160992%26719
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27293
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160802%42959
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24405
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160732%23534
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160722%63310
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160612%198512
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160572%24288
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160562%63258
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160082%42111
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160062%30506
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159952%63197
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159852%42340
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159502%24481
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17286
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162572
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79051%1190234
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277841%55538
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177831%383432
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77271%1189924
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275691%55179
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%825582
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%946054
DeviasElite YetiImp37240%3494667
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4129996
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32720%8370
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28252
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26470%501737
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3325371
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3353
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77024
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20069
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%665451
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%825898
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341904
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138831
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191707
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245429%8598
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10116
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8666
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99966100%10116
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513774%68049
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24803
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6862%6069
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27293
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26719
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6452
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11531
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27412
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27081
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24405
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6495
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26865
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26723
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26690
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24481
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11332
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11161
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27066
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24463
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24659
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24868
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6101
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11560
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6598
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24288
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27249
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25425
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23546
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26571
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5957
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1067577
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6481
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6033
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11389
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23534
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6616
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11192
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24804
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11272
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6002%6922
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26605
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11380
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11222
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11464
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11324
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11266
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11216
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11472
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11455
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10690
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11542
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11287
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10705
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10946
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10922
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11491
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11644
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11165
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1190234
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11401
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10678
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162572
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383432
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5507
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5503
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9954
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1189924
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4129996
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%946054
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%825582
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1711
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3353
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3325371
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341904
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%665451
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%501737
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%825898
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138831
DeviasHommerdApple100%77024
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191707
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68049
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25425
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12344
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9954
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6481
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8351%6101
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12564
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24481
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11324
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6922
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11222
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27066
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11287
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11401
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8181%6616
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23534
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11266
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26719
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11161
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24804
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11644
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11192
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11389
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11464
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10688
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11216
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24463
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24288
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26865
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11491
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11455
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6069
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12631
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11531
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10836
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10922
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27412
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11542
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24405
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27293
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1067577
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11380
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11165
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10705
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12579
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23546
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11472
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10946
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26723
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27249
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11560
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7631%6598
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11272
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24659
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24868
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26605
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11332
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10690
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7481%10678
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26690
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6452
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5957
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6495
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12546
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10749
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162572
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1190234
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5503
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1189924
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383432
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5507
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%946054
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%825582
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%501737
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1711
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3325371
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%960
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%665451
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%825898
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138831
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341904
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191707
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77024
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68049
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434257
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78245
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78669
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184167
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52724
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52410
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64626
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176278
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176694
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177919
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183621
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285338
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183999
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78291
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184698
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177598
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78443
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68278
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176143
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177807
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285651
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78517
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78220
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283581
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183724
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184598
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177326
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285218
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65005
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65027
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64778
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183538
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195784
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162572
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195090
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57734
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196178
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57092
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3325371
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194721
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196395
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195095
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190143
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186092
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383432
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196235
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194475
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1190234
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1189924
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195127
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%825582
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%946054
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4129996
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196867
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3494667
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%501737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25091
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20069
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341904
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%825898
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%665451
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77024
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191707
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2096155
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315935%825898
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24868
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25425
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24481
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26719
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26605
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26690
DeviasWormGladius30164%26865
DeviasWormTomahawk29964%24463
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24288
DeviasWormBronze Armor29774%24803
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24405
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26723
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24804
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24659
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68049
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162572
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5507
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383432
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1190234
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1189924
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5503
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10922
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11380
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11192
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11644
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11464
DeviasWormBow4611%11455
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6452
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1067577
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12631
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10946
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12564
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11389
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11491
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6598
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10836
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13788
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6101
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11560
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11272
DeviasWormMace4381%9954
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20369
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10688
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11266
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11332
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6922
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13630
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10678
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10749
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5957
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12579
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11165
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6033
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11216
DeviasWormKris4231%10690
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10705
DeviasWormKatana4221%6495
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6069
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6616
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13615
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11542
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12546
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11472
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12344
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11161
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11531
DeviasWormRapier4071%11287
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11401
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11222
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11324
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%825582
DeviasWormRena +32450%946054
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1711
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%960
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%501737
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3325371
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%665451
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341904
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%825898
DeviasWormApple380%77024
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138831
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191707
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68049
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314918
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30644
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13742%42863
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42579
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23546
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25425
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23534
DeviasYetiFlail13362%27249
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26865
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13242%26719
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42580
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27412
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29871
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13192%42426
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42959
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27293
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30506
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30697
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26605
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26433
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30661
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26690
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27081
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30922
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26723
DeviasYetiScale Pants12902%26235
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30391
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42111
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27066
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26571
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30900
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30773
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24804
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42340
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17286
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24803
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6598
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24481
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24405
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6033
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11216
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6616
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6495
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11332
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11531
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11161
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11222
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24463
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11389
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5957
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6481
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24659
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11272
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11266
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11560
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11192
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1067577
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6069
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24288
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6922
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6221%6101
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6452
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24868
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11380
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162572
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5503
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5507
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383432
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1190234
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1189924
DeviasYetiRena +32930%946054
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%825582
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3353
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4129996
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3325371
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8370
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%501737
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1711
DeviasYetiImp1020%3494667
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%665451
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341904
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28252
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%825898
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138831
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191707
DeviasYetiApple60%77024
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12546
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13630
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12631
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20369
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12579
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19655
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10749
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10836
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13615
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12564
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10688
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%960
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13788
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12344
NoriaAgonApple2939%77024
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11165
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10678
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11491
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6101
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19655
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11464
NoriaAgonVine Helm672%10922
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10946
NoriaAgonMace662%9954
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12344
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11389
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10749
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11272
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11380
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11266
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12631
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6033
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12546
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11542
NoriaAgonRapier602%11287
NoriaAgonPad Gloves602%13615
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10688
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6616
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13630
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5957
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10705
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11644
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11531
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11472
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11332
NoriaAgonElven Bow572%6481
NoriaAgonKris572%10690
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13788
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6598
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1067577
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11560
NoriaAgonKatana542%6495
NoriaAgonShort Bow542%20369
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11161
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10836
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12564
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11192
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11222
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11324
NoriaAgonBow522%11455
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11401
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6452
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12579
NoriaAgonBronze Pants431%6069
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11216
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4394
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5507
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5503
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1189924
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383432
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1711
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1190234
NoriaAgonRena +3100%946054
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%825582
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%501737
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%960
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%825898
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191707
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%665451
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138831
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341904
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3325371
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77024
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7547%11401
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7527%11472
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7317%11644
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7167%11165
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7167%11464
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7067%11542
NoriaBeetle MonBow6906%11455
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6796%11287
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6796%11324
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6796%11491
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12344
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10749
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots981%10836
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13788
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe971%19655
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm951%10922
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12579
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves931%13615
NoriaBeetle MonKris921%10690
NoriaBeetle MonMace911%9954
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow911%20369
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10678
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves891%12564
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12631
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield861%13630
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler851%10946
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe841%12546
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0771%4394
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning751%501737
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10688
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10705
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5507
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1190234
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1631%5503
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1189924
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1551%383432
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7390%825582
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%960
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3230%946054
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3325371
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%341904
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%665451
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138831
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191707
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%825898
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77024
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7797%20369
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7346%12546
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7106%10836
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7016%12631
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7006%19655
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6996%10688
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6896%13615
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12579
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13630
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6706%10749
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6706%13788
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6516%12564
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6316%12344
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%501737
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%960
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1189924
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1190234
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%383432
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5507
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5503
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%946054
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%825582
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%825898
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341904
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3325371
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191707
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138831
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%665451
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3805835%109143
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77024
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1055%10678
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19655
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11644
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10922
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20369
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12579
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants894%11401
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves834%13615
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12546
NoriaElite GoblKris813%10690
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13630
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10688
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10749
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10705
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9954
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12344
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10836
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10946
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12564
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants753%11542
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12631
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13788
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11491
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11455
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4394
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5503
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1189924
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383432
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%501737
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5507
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%946054
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%825582
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1190234
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3325371
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138831
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191707
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341904
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%825898
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%665451
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77024
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves463%11560
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11531
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6069
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1067577
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11161
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11389
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11192
NoriaForest MonBow372%11455
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5957
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe362%11332
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6101
NoriaForest MonKris352%10690
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13788
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10836
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11266
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10705
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12564
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12631
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11272
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11464
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13630
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11165
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11222
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10749
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11644
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20369
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12579
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11380
NoriaForest MonMace252%9954
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12344
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13615
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10678
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12546
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11472
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10688
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11491
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11401
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11287
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11542
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11216
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10922
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1189924
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10946
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19655
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11324
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%383432
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5507
NoriaForest MonRena +381%946054
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5503
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1190234
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1711
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%501737
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%825898
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%825582
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3325371
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%960
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%665451
NoriaGoblinApple214216%77024
NoriaGoblinShort Bow207116%20369
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201516%13788
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves200015%13615
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195815%13630
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19655
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3503%501737
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4394
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1190234
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%383432
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1189924
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5503
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5507
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%825582
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%946054
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3325371
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%665451
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%825898
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341904
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138831
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191707
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10271332%8598
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10116
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8666
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88384100%8666
NoriaHunterApple20711%77024
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10946
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11644
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13630
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11324
NoriaHunterPad Helm483%10749
NoriaHunterVine Boots473%10836
NoriaHunterLeather Pants463%11542
NoriaHunterRapier463%11287
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12546
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11560
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11464
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1067577
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10688
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10678
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11161
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10922
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10705
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11491
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13788
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11472
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11266
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11380
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11401
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12344
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12564
NoriaHunterKris372%10690
NoriaHunterMace362%9954
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13615
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11531
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20369
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11216
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11389
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12579
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11165
NoriaHunterBow342%11455
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19655
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11222
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12631
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383432
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4394
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5507
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1189924
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1190234
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5503
NoriaHunterRena +360%946054
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%501737
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%825582
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%665451
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341904
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191707
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1711
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138831
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453827%20369
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453727%19655
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77024
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%501737
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4394
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5507
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383432
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5503
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1189924
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1190234
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%946054
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%825582
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%825898
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341904
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%665451
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3325371
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138831
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191707
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77024
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24868
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11531
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6101
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10690
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12344
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11472
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9954
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6033
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20369
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24463
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11324
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11542
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6069
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13615
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12579
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11389
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11455
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11161
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11272
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10946
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12564
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11192
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11560
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24481
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12631
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11332
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11266
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11464
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11380
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24659
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11287
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10836
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13630
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10688
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11491
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6616
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11401
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11644
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1067577
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10678
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6922
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11165
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1821%12546
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10922
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1811%13788
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19655
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11222
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6495
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10749
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24405
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11216
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24288
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6598
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24803
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5957
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10705
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6481
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4394
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1190234
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5503
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162572
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1189924
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383432
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5507
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%946054
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%825582
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1711
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%501737
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%960
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3325371
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%665451
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%825898
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138831
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341904
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191707
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326036%825898
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1041137
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945546
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649615
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648023
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1137585
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%931276
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1100073
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%648855
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1038895
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1067577
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1408828
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1190234
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1040948
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1099254
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1040449
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2354718
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946486
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178394
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948074
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1071515
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%894368
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1043281
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256644%434257
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285338
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176694
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%312293
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310512
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%310190
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52724
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78245
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78669
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177598
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146932%285218
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65027
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310984
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%310312
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%176143
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177807
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285651
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78443
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66439
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52410
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64778
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65005
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310733
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78220
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177919
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283581
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177326
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78291
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%314070
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64626
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176278
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68278
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78517
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1408828
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162572
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383432
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1189924
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57092
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57734
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1190234
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190143
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3325371
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%825582
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%946054
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25091
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3494667
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4129996
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%501737
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%665451
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%825898
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341904
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138831
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191707
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268114%434257
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68278
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78220
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78669
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285651
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%945546
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%285218
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78443
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65027
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%312293
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%946486
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283581
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314070
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310984
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154692%78517
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%648855
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%310190
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154492%52724
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%948074
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78245
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310512
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%648450
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648023
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310733
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%649615
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153732%52410
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65005
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153592%64778
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153212%310312
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285338
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64626
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78291
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1408828
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162572
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178394
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57734
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178137
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1190234
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383432
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1189924
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57092
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25091
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%946054
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%825582
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190143
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3325371
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3494667
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4129996
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%501737
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%825898
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%665451
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341904
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138831
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191707
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30773
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30506
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30697
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42579
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42340
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63380
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63258
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27412
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27293
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30900
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42959
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27066
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26235
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63160
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63310
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30644
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42863
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63295
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42580
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30922
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27081
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29871
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42111
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23534
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63197
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24868
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11192
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26719
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24405
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6598
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24481
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11272
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24288
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24659
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24463
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26723
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26865
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6922
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11332
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6495
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5957
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26690
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6069
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25425
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8370
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6101
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24804
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248774%434257
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247204%1137585
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227663%1067577
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226553%931276
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225883%310312
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225713%310512
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225603%648450
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225493%649615
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225263%1046816
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225103%1071515
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224903%946486
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224633%948074
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224333%1041137
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224293%1043281
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224203%648023
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224103%945546
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224033%310984
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223713%1040948
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223543%310190
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223323%648855
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223293%1040449
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223183%314070
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222473%312293
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221643%310733
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221343%1038895
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126172%1408828
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576331%2354718
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450311%178394
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50061%1190234
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350011%162572
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149511%383432
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449061%178137
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47971%1189924
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32870%190143
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3494667
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725170%825582
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323840%946054
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22670%3325371
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4129996
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13990%84123
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%665451
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%501737
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%825898
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341904
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138831
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191707
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22387554%434257
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2003014%1071515
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1878123%1067577
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1770583%285218
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1770563%314070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1768393%285651
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1767953%310984
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1767703%310733
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1766913%285338
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1764663%948074
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1763873%1041137
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1763793%649615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1763293%648855
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1763233%1040449
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1763123%1038895
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1763003%1043281
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1762333%310312
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1762173%310512
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1762153%946486
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1761843%648450
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1761643%648023
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1758823%283581
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1758653%945546
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1758173%1040948
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1756483%1046816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1756083%310190
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1754043%312293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61203512%1408828
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5724841%2354718
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486091%3325371
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481481%162572
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467771%1190234
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467111%178137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466641%1189924
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1466631%383432
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465981%178394
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4129996
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3494667
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237330%825582
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234290%946054
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228130%190143
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76030%84123
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38990%665451
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38060%825898
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32030%341904
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138831
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12470%191707
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%501737
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42340
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42863
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42111
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29871
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63310
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184439
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198509
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63258
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198512
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63295
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63380
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63160
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63197
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186092
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42959
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185399
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30922
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%198190
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211680
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30773
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28252
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8370
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3353
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20069
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146124%434257
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125924%1071515
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118413%1067577
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114853%1041137
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114713%1043281
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113703%1040948
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112483%1038895
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111083%1040449
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92753%648855
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92353%310733
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92093%310190
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91973%65027
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91893%945546
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91683%285338
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91643%285651
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91383%65005
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91283%310512
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90873%649615
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90743%314070
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90633%948074
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90623%648023
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90473%310312
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90383%283581
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90273%64626
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89443%310984
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89333%312293
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89073%946486
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88913%285218
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88903%64778
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88763%648450
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673582%1408828
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544921%2354718
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330121%162572
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28341%1190234
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28201%1189924
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128161%383432
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427901%178137
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427631%178394
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19641%190143
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3325371
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714140%825582
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%946054
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3494667
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4129996
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%825898
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%665451
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84123
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341904
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1820%501737
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138831
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191707
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212244
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24481
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23534
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42580
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24288
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63295
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177598
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177919
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78443
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195095
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184167
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183999
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78669
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52410
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78220
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183621
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195127
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176694
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1408828
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52724
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195784
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65027
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78291
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78245
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183538
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184598
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176278
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194475
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177807
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177326
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176143
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183724
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194721
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64626
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78517
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64778
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57092
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162572
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57734
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1190234
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383432
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%946054
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1189924
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4129996
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%825582
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25091
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3494667
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190143
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138831
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3325371
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%825898
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20069
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%665451
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341904
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%434257
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68278
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78291
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177326
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177807
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%196178
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183999
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211680
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194721
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195784
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196235
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78669
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%195090
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%195095
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184698
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184598
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%195127
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176694
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%184167
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183538
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196395
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78443
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176278
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78220
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177919
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78517
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198509
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183724
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177598
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78245
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196867
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%212244
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194475
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66439
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%176143
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183621
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1408828
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85357
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57734
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162572
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1189924
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1190234
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57092
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%383432
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%825582
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%946054
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%501737
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190143
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3325371
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20069
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28252
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25091
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3494667
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4129996
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%825898
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%665451
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341904
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138831
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191707
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11332
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11165
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5957
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6598
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10705
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10690
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11389
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6033
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10688
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6069
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11222
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6481
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11464
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24868
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11287
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24659
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6922
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6452
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26690
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12631
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10922
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9954
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24288
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11272
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067577
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11216
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24804
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24481
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6616
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24405
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10836
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12546
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10946
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6101
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11560
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25425
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11192
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11644
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11531
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12344
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27066
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12564
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24803
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26865
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24463
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11472
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27249
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27293
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11380
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26605
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11324
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11401
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11266
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11491
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26719
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10678
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6495
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26723
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11542
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12579
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11455
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23546
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27412
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23534
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11161
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10749
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3353
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648023
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2581361
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5529103
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2097493
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2096155
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5528333
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1876328
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3273343
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5531421
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1265576
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2095798
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1271744
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1841225
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2094793
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1843893
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3911069
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2093145
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1927602
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2440235
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2354718
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4129996
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1068666
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1189924
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3325371
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684967
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162572
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685457
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1190234
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3494667
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%946054
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123652
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%825582
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220749
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100503
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%665451
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%825898
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%501737
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341904
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80190
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138831
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191707
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1394885
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1185160
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1340815
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1036572
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1322934
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1393227
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1429387
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%815210
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1286084
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1323616
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1349498
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1002030
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1430981
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875007
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1305446
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1031770
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1354899
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1439860
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1392789
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1032648
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1353284
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1428576
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101316
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72801
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88539
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1390584
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2094793
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1416178
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248999
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2095798
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2093145
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2096155
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1389258
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2097493
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1927602
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1045715
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757071
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2440235
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1027040
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%805265
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1025325
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1029126
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1073553
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%806352
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1109912
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1190837
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1028307
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%756244
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1044639
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1190374
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1191861
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1028835
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1046078
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%815614
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1025985
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3325371
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2354718
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4129996
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3494667
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1515447
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684967
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1409273
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162572
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1534470
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1323616
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685457
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1340815
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1322934
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1190234
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1408537
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1189924
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%946054
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%825582
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123652
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116535
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100503
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220749
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96760
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%825898
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%665451
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341904
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138831
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%501737
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80190
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191707
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1099738
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%825703
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%815396
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%825284
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1054023
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1086146
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%825888
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1055030
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%815076
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%782828
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%816711
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%814431
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1002030
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1100073
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1137585
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1051818
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1099254
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%771130
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%762501
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84123
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots338160%806352
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337890%1044639
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337660%1390584
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm337590%1027040
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction337430%1191861
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor337320%2096155
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336780%2095798
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336640%1029126
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336520%1416178
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots336470%1025985
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants336410%1248999
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336120%1190837
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336080%2093145
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335840%756244
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335540%2097493
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335530%805265
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow335390%1028307
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark335210%1073553
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor335190%757071
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335040%1045715
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334960%1190374
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334870%815614
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots334320%1389258
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm334300%1025325
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333930%1046078
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333590%2094793
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor332540%1028835
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323710%1927602
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160230%2440235
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598670%2354718
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73140%3325371
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365120%162572
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763090%685457
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762560%684967
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62430%1190234
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62360%1189924
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4129996
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339490%946054
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33200%116535
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733160%825582
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17230%96760
ArenaBlood SoldImp16430%3494667
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14690%220749
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123652
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12840%100503
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8660%825898
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8200%665451
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341904
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80190
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138831
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191707
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%501737
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1620%1086146
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1002030
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875007
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%815396
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%815076
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%825284
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%825703
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1100073
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1054023
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%782828
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%771130
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1099254
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1055030
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%762501
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%814431
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1051818
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1099738
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%825888
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%816711
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%815210
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84123
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101316
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1927602
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%756244
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1841225
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2097493
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2095798
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248999
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2096155
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2093145
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1389258
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757071
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1265576
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1843893
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2581361
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2094793
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%805265
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1271744
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1416178
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1876328
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1390584
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%806352
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2440235
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2354718
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3494667
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1068666
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162572
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1190234
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685457
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684967
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1189924
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3325371
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%946054
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%825582
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96760
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220749
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123652
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%665451
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80190
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341904
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%825898
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100503
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138831
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191707
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%501737
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%815076
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1032648
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1054023
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875007
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%782828
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036572
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%815210
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1002030
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%816711
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%814431
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1055030
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305446
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1354899
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%815396
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%762501
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%825284
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%771130
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4129996
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5621372
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5529103
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5531421
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5845321
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5528333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5848237
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3911069
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3273343
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3218399
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3494667
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3325371
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2440235
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2354718
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4129996
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%771130
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1086146
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%815396
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1054023
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%816711
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%825284
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%825703
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%782828
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%762501
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1099738
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1099254
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1055030
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%814431
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1100073
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1051818
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%931276
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%815076
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%825888
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1137585
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1068666
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162572
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%894368
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%501737
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%946054
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%825582
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1189924
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%825898
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1190234
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%665451
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341904
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383432
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112364
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112112
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191707
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%805265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1841225
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%756244
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1843893
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2093145
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1390584
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757071
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1876328
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%806352
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1389258
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2095798
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1271744
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%815614
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138831
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2096155
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1416178
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2097493
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248999
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2094793
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1265576
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101316
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1927602
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190143
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80190
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1028307
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1028835
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1044639
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1025325
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1025985
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1045715
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1029126
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1073553
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1046078
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1027040
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84123
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1515447
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1534470
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1322934
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1286084
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1340815
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1409273
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1191861
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1190374
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1190837
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1408537
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1109912
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1323616
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684967
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96760
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685457
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100503
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220749
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52410
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78669
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123652
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194475
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195127
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196235
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183999
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196395
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183538
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176143
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88539
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78220
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177326
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195090
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177598
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66439
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184698
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176278
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196178
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196867
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177919
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78443
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78291
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52724
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184167
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176694
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194721
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195784
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177807
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78245
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183724
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184598
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183621
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305446
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1002030
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875007
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1353284
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25091
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14347170
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9038917
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9034754
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11343058
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3494667
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4129996
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3218399
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3325371
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2440235
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2354718
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1068666
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162572
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%946054
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%825582
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1430981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1439860
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1036572
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1055030
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1031770
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36250%1002030
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1185160
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1032648
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1353284
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%816711
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1054023
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1086146
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1354899
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%815076
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%815210
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1429387
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%762501
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%814431
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1428576
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%815396
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%771130
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1305446
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1349498
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%875007
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%418017
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1876328
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1841225
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1843893
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5529103
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2581361
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5528333
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5531421
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3911069
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3273343
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5621372
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%501737
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%825898
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341904
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%665451
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191707
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1189924
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1190234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1271744
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138831
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2097493
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1265576
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2095798
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2093145
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2096155
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2094793
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114079
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114305
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80190
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757071
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1389258
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%815614
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%756244
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%806352
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%805265
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1390584
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1416178
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1046078
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1028835
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1073553
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1044639
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1045715
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1109912
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1027040
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1025325
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1025985
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1029126
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1534470
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1028307
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1190374
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684967
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1515447
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1408537
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1191861
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1409273
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1190837
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685457
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1927602
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123652
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88539
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116535
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248999
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220749
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72801
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101316
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1323616
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1322934
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1340815
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1286084
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1392789
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1393227
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1394885
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100503
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52724
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310312
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648450
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64626
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66439
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96760
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945546
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64778
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310733
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312293
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948074
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52410
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310190
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65027
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649615
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285651
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310984
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310512
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65005
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946486
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314070
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285218
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648023
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283581
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648855
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285338
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25091
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%434257
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52724
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7390%314070
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78291
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78669
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283581
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65027
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68278
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648855
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%648450
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%310190
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78245
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78443
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945546
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%948074
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310984
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946486
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64778
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285338
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%285218
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%310312
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65005
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64626
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%649615
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52410
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78517
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78220
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%648023
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312293
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310512
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285651
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66439
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310733
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383432
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162572
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178394
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57092
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57734
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1190234
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178137
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1189924
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25091
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3325371
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4129996
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%825582
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190143
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%946054
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3494667
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%501737
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%665451
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341904
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138831
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%825898
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191707
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27066
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63160
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26235
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63380
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42863
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30900
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30506
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63295
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27412
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27081
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27249
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24659
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42959
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11192
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27293
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24804
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42111
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11272
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23546
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29871
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30773
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24288
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42426
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6069
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30644
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30922
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42579
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6481
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6598
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26865
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24803
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24405
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6616
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42580
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6033
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30391
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26723
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30661
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30697
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24481
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6101
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6495
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1429387
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1393227
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1354899
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%815210
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1439860
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1394885
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1305446
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1185160
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875007
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1322934
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1353284
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1392789
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1002030
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1349498
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1323616
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1286084
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1031770
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1340815
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1032648
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1428576
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1430981
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1036572
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%766525
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2354718
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162572
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1190234
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685457
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684967
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3494667
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3325371
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1189924
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101316
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%825582
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%946054
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4129996
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88539
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72801
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116535
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%665451
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%825898
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341904
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191707
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310512
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138831
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1067577
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1040449
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310312
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310190
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314070
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1041137
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310984
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64626
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285218
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1040948
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501737
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648023
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312293
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948074
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648855
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1071515
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64778
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038895
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285338
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65005
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283581
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648450
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1841225
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1876328
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1843893
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2094793
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757071
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%815614
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1416178
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248999
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1265576
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2096155
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2095798
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2097493
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1389258
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1390584
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2093145
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%806352
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%805265
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1271744
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%756244
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1927602
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2440235
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1073553
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1044639
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1025985
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1028307
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1029126
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1045715
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1025325
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1046078
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1027040
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1028835
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2354718
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1068666
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1189924
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162572
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685457
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1190234
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684967
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4129996
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%946054
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3325371
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100503
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3494667
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%825582
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96760
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220749
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123652
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%825898
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%665451
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341904
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%501737
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80190
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138831
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191707
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1305446
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1353284
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1354899
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1185160
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%825703
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%815210
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%825284
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1002030
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1086146
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1054023
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875007
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%816711
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%762501
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%814431
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1055030
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%815076
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%782828
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%815396
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%771130
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%825888
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101316
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1073553
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1025325
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1430981
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1045715
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1408537
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1025985
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1323616
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17820%1439860
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1322934
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1046078
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17640%1027040
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1029126
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1191861
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1190837
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1392789
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1429387
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1393227
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1349498
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1409273
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1394885
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1190374
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1340815
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1286084
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1028307
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1109912
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1534470
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1044639
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1515447
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1028835
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1428576
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1927602
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2354718
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162572
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%685457
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4129996
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1189924
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1190234
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684967
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%946054
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%825582
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3325371
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88539
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116535
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96760
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%665451
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%825898
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341904
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3494667
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72801
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80190
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138831
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100503
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1067577
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191707
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1051818
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%931276
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1040449
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1099254
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1100073
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%501737
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1099738
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948074
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1043281
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1137585
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1038895
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1071515
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946486
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1041137
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1040948
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1046816
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945546
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2097493
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2096155
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1876328
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2093145
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2581361
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1841225
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3273343
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2095798
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1271744
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1416178
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3911069
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2094793
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1390584
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248999
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1265576
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1843893
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1389258
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1927602
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2440235
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2354718
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3325371
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4129996
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1068666
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3494667
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162572
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1190234
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684967
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685457
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1189924
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%946054
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100503
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123652
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%825582
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220749
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%825898
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%665451
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341904
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138831
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%501737
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80190
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1349498
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191707
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%815210
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1185160
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1439860
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1086146
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1055030
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1036572
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1032648
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1353284
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1031770
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1354899
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1429387
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1305446
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1394885
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1428576
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1054023
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1393227
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1002030
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875007
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%815396
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1392789
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1430981
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%825888
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%762501
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%815076
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%771130
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88539
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%816711
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%814431
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9034754
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5848237
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5845321
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9038917
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5621372
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4129996
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3494667
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3218399
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2440235
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2354718
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3325371
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%501737
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1068666
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162572
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%946054
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%825582
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%825898
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%665451
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341904
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191707
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138831
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80190
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248999
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1416178
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2096155
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1390584
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1389258
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2094793
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2093145
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2097493
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2095798
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1044639
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1190837
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1029126
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%756244
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%815614
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1045715
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%806352
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1028307
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757071
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1027040
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1191861
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1025325
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1190374
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1046078
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1028835
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1109912
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%805265
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1025985
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1073553
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1409273
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1340815
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1534470
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1322934
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1408537
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1323616
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1515447
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116535
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100503
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123652
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220749
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96760
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3911069
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2581361
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1876328
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5531421
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5529103
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1843893
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3273343
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5621372
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5528333
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1841225
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2440235
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2094793
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2097493
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2093145
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1265576
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2096155
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2095798
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1271744
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2354718
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4129996
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1068666
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3325371
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162572
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1189924
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684967
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1190234
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%685457
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123652
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%946054
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3494667
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220749
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%825582
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341904
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%825898
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%665451
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138831
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80190
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191707
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%501737
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1286084
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1354899
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1515447
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1393227
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1392789
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1032648
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1323616
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1305446
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1408537
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1429387
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1349498
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1439860
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1430981
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1353284
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1534470
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1322934
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1340815
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1036572
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1409273
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1185160
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1031770
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1394885
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1428576
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%766525
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875007
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1055030
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1086146
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3494667
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%815210
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1002030
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1054023
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2354718
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162572
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1189924
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685457
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684967
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101316
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1190234
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3325371
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96760
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116535
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%946054
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4129996
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%825582
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72801
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88539
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%665451
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341904
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%825898
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191707
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138831
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285651
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648450
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1071515
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1040449
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%931276
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285218
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1040948
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1038895
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310512
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310733
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649615
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945546
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948074
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310312
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314070
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84123
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310984
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1046816
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285338
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18550639%11343058
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18548599%14347170
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18540119%4720127
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4640812%9038917
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4629492%9034754
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2764541%4129996
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72047271%3218399
ArenaSchriker7Imp1515971%3494667
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1397121%3325371
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11006581%2440235
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617530%2354718
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning599160%501737
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504500%1068666
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408410%162572
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252340%946054
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203420%825582
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72030%341904
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71230%665451
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70540%825898
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54030%191707
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35820%138831
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29940%80190
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22120%5529103
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21880%5528333
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3911069
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21340%5531421
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1841225
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248999
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2095798
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2093145
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3770%1271744
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1265576
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2581361
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2096155
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3273343
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2097493
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1876328
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2094793
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1843893
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123652
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220749
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100503
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5132353%2097493
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5132043%2094793
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5129173%1843893
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5124553%2096155
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5124123%3273343
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5123693%2095798
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5121363%1841225
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5120473%2093145
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5120053%5529103
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5116853%1271744
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5113173%5528333
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5112213%1876328
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5111103%5531421
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5110953%2581361
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5110473%3911069
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5100163%1265576
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63402082%1927602
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61705361%1408828
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11666111%2440235
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51033471%2354718
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866411%3325371
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0837851%1068666
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye659720%1189924
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658340%684967
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656720%685457
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656700%1190234
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4129996
AtlansAegis7Imp421260%3494667
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416070%946054
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339480%825582
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320600%220749
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289290%123652
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197180%100503
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84610%825898
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%501737
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84420%665451
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66370%341904
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48960%80190
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45370%138831
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25850%191707
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1428576
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1032648
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875007
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1349498
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1323616
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1305446
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1036572
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1002030
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1354899
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1392789
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1429387
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1430981
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1286084
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1353284
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1439860
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1340815
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1185160
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%815210
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1322934
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1031770
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1394885
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1393227
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101316
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88539
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116535
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72801
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11491
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5507
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6922
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24463
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314918
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11542
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6598
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11222
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27412
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11266
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11332
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323874%314918
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222783%184698
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind222443%184167
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants222403%198512
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm222273%211680
AtlansBahamutTower Shield222013%195784
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221973%184439
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221753%183538
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221693%63197
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221643%63295
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice221313%186092
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer221263%196867
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220873%194475
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220563%195127
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220553%183999
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots220443%63310
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor220073%196395
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219913%185399
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219903%184598
AtlansBahamutBlade219823%212244
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219813%198190
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219803%63258
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219503%183724
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves219443%63380
AtlansBahamutLight Saber219083%194721
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth219053%196235
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218923%63160
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218793%198509
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218683%195095
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves218073%183621
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217963%195090
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves217113%196178
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164432%1408828
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397591%85357
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163891%383432
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263871%55538
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263611%55179
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62381%1190234
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61971%1189924
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42131%3325371
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732760%825582
AtlansBahamutRena +331020%946054
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26890%28252
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19870%501737
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17770%8370
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4129996
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3494667
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8500%25091
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%825898
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%665451
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341904
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138831
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191707
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12564
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10705
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6616
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6452
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11560
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11192
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13615
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11287
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24463
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6033
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12546
AtlansBahamutKris140%10690
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11491
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11324
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24288
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24481
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12344
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11266
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10749
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5957
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10922
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10678
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10946
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6069
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12579
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11161
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24659
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12631
AtlansBahamutMace110%9954
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11222
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10836
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11472
AtlansBahamutBow110%11455
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6101
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11401
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6481
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20369
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11380
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6495
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11389
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11531
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6922
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13788
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067577
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11165
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19655
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11272
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6598
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13630
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24405
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11332
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11542
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11644
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11464
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10688
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11216
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24803
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%960
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1711
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6644044%5848237
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6642454%5529103
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6638754%2581361
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6638014%3273343
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6637844%5621372
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6637154%5845321
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6631244%5531421
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6628594%3911069
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6624634%5528333
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72723192%3218399
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61368331%1408828
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11340931%2440235
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria916751%3325371
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882461%4129996
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker833751%1841225
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm829971%1843893
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade826301%1876328
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822181%2354718
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0667690%1068666
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536390%220749
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530670%1190234
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529910%684967
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527040%685457
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526730%1189924
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3494667
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337240%946054
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274410%825582
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138940%341904
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67540%665451
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67460%825898
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40020%80190
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36540%138831
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26040%501737
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20450%191707
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1045715
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1430981
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1031770
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1323616
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1029126
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1028307
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1393227
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1073553
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1286084
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1349498
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1032648
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1340815
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1044639
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1191861
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1534470
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1109912
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1439860
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1408537
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1394885
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1392789
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1027040
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1190837
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1190374
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1515447
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1428576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1322934
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1046078
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1036572
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1429387
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1028835
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1409273
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72801
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88539
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96760
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116535
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12402866%5528333
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12381366%5529103
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12372636%5845321
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12370956%5621372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12369836%5531421
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12362286%5848237
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73197582%3218399
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3095231%3273343
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3088861%3911069
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3494667
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61615821%1408828
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11580351%2440235
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4129996
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5972680%2354718
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790390%1068666
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769290%3325371
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550150%501737
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393860%946054
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321940%825582
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102380%665451
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101860%341904
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100870%825898
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75990%191707
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52890%138831
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46160%80190
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1190374
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1028307
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1073553
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%806352
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1029126
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1534470
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1025325
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1409273
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1515447
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1025985
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1323616
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1045715
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%756244
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1028835
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1044639
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1191861
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1190837
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1109912
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%805265
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1046078
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757071
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1340815
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1408537
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1286084
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1027040
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%815614
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1322934
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88539
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100503
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116535
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96760
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123652
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630305616%14347170
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420630811%9038917
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420258811%9034754
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419917711%11343058
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4129996
AtlansDeath CentImp11100893%3494667
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341533%3325371
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77362802%3218399
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63711941%1408828
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13628471%2440235
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52239691%2354718
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01817710%1068666
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904900%946054
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738450%825582
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%501737
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233420%825898
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232710%341904
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231180%665451
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173280%191707
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118440%138831
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107350%80190
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1876328
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1843893
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9920%1841225
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248999
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2093145
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9070%756244
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2097493
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%806352
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1390584
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2094793
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1416178
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8880%805265
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2095798
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1389258
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1265576
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%757071
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%815614
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1271744
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2096155
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1046078
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1073553
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1025985
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1045715
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1028307
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1028835
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1025325
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1044639
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1027040
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1029126
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100503
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96760
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220749
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123652
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63295
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42426
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27412
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27249
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23534
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27293
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27081
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26719
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314918
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63310
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30661
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26690
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24659
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24803
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24804
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185399
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1408828
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184439
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55538
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24405
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198512
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27066
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63160
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30922
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26605
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63258
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186092
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212244
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42580
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30391
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20069
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42959
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1189924
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26433
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198190
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30773
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42111
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24481
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30506
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55179
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%825898
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%946054
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42863
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25425
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63197
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24463
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17286
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26235
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20369
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19655
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%501737
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13615
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13630
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13788
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114726100%15076
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3150115%1137585
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2862604%1100073
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2859214%1043281
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2858674%649615
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2857854%931276
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2857654%948074
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2857444%1099738
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2856084%1099254
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2855564%1067577
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2854394%648450
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2851694%1040948
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2850574%648855
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2849494%945546
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2849074%648023
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2849034%1071515
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2847714%1046816
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2847494%946486
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2845574%1041137
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2845124%1038895
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2842114%1040449
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32580384%894368
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293362%1408828
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5778911%2354718
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3494667
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504751%383432
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504201%1190234
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502911%178394
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500631%1189924
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498221%178137
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350401%190143
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342531%3325371
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283140%4129996
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261250%825582
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253710%946054
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121580%84123
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49880%665451
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%825898
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39530%341904
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%501737
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138831
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16010%191707
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186092
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42863
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63310
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194475
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198190
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42426
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63258
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42959
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195095
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63295
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42111
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198512
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212244
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42579
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195784
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%195127
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63160
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196395
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42580
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211680
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198509
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195090
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196178
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42340
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63380
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194721
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196867
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63197
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185399
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184439
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196235
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8370
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28252
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25091
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20069
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%816711
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1100073
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%815076
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1055030
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%762501
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1086146
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1054023
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%931276
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%771130
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%825888
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1051818
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1137585
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%825284
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%814431
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1099738
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1099254
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%782828
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%825703
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%894368
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%815396
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2354718
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1408828
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383432
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112364
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112112
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1189924
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1190234
AtlansHydraRena +340%946054
AtlansHydraImp40%3494667
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4129996
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%825582
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%665451
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3325371
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181195%1137585
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179925%1067577
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179625%825284
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179495%1043281
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179485%1099738
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179275%1040948
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179175%1046816
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179095%931276
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178905%1040449
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178875%782828
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178405%1051818
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178245%1100073
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178225%825703
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178205%825888
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178205%1038895
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177315%1041137
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177295%1071515
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176705%1099254
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143924%894368
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671612%1408828
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543571%2354718
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128931%383432
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28161%1189924
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27771%1190234
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527051%112364
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526951%112112
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23901%84123
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22731%3325371
AtlansLizard KinImp21671%3494667
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21311%4129996
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%825582
AtlansLizard KinRena +314300%946054
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190143
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%501737
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%825898
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%665451
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341904
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138831
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191707
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184598
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177807
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183724
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177919
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196867
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195784
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196235
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184698
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211680
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195090
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212244
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198190
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185399
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198512
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195127
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195095
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196178
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176143
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183538
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186092
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176694
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198509
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184439
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176278
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183999
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196395
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177598
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184167
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183621
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194475
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25091
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177326
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194721
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20069
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3083555%1046816
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3079315%1071515
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3079015%1043281
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3078825%1067577
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3078515%1040948
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3077455%1137585
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3076695%946486
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3076685%1040449
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3076005%1041137
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3075945%1100073
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3075255%1099738
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3074415%1051818
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3073405%948074
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3071685%1099254
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3067085%945546
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3065135%1038895
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3062425%931276
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32377134%894368
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199032%1408828
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719231%2354718
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria552831%3325371
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463571%1190234
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460371%178137
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459971%112364
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458531%178394
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457951%1189924
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457131%383432
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457061%112112
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454971%190143
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel265140%4129996
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234750%825582
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234690%946054
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218180%84123
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3494667
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%501737
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45330%665451
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44720%825898
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37220%341904
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23330%138831
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191707
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194475
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184439
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184167
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196235
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63380
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212244
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63160
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183724
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63197
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194721
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196867
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184698
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198512
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195095
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195127
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198509
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211680
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63310
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63295
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195784
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184598
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183538
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183999
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183621
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198190
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195090
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186092
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63258
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185399
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196395
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196178
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28252
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8370
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20069
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25091
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65027
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434257
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946486
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648450
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1408828
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948074
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66439
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649615
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64626
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285338
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310733
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68278
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648855
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283581
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64778
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314070
AtlansSoldierImp13%3494667
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1190234
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184784%314918
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112472%198509
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112142%176143
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111962%176278
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111722%184698
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111722%78245
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111632%177326
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111432%78517
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111402%198512
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111392%78669
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111342%195095
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111322%184598
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111212%177807
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111182%196395
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110932%196178
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110872%198190
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110702%176694
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110642%195090
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110442%195127
AtlansValkyrieBlade110302%212244
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110272%78291
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110172%184167
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110162%78220
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110002%177919
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110002%196867
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109942%183724
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109922%177598
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109912%183621
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109892%78443
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109332%194475
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109182%195784
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109172%183999
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109122%211680
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109062%183538
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108302%196235
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108302%194721
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691792%1408828
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357721%85357
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36851%1189924
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36061%1190234
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336001%57734
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135881%383432
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335791%57092
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3325371
AtlansValkyrieRena +318710%946054
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17850%20069
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717560%825582
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4129996
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13260%190143
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13110%25091
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12690%501737
AtlansValkyrieImp12270%3494667
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28252
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3330%665451
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%825898
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2880%341904
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138831
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191707
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11472
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6481
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6495
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24288
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6101
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11222
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26690
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11192
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11560
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5957
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11161
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11272
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11531
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26723
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24481
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6033
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6922
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24804
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11332
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6598
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6452
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11266
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24405
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26605
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1067577
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26865
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11389
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25425
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6616
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24463
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23534
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6069
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24659
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24868
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23546
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11216
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24803
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26719
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11324
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11380
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11464
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3353
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11781834%314918
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1173643%177326
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1170873%196867
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1169023%185399
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1167423%198512
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1166573%176694
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1166073%186092
AtlansVeparBlade1166063%212244
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1166063%198190
AtlansVeparTower Shield1165883%195784
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1165753%196178
AtlansVeparLight Spear1165653%184598
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1164613%183999
AtlansVeparBerdysh1164573%198509
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1164353%176143
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1164153%196235
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1164093%196395
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1163753%184698
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1163443%177919
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1163393%183621
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1163233%176278
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1162913%183724
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1162563%195095
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1161593%184167
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1161053%177598
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1160733%184439
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1160683%195127
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1159973%194475
AtlansVeparLight Saber1159593%194721
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1159463%195090
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1158483%177807
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1156993%211680
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1156873%183538
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6899302%1408828
AtlansVeparDevils Eye691152%1189924
AtlansVeparDevils Key691132%1190234
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541091%85357
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348141%55538
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346691%55179
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343581%57734
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341801%383432
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340651%57092
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177830%825582
AtlansVeparRena +3176060%946054
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173940%501737
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168320%28252
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127710%190143
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121740%3325371
AtlansVeparImp121660%3494667
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111870%20069
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93550%25091
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4129996
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31880%665451
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31790%825898
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26440%341904
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138831
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10270%191707
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26690
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26723
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25425
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24481
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24288
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24804
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24868
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26605
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24659
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24803
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26719
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26865
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24463
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24405
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10688
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11192
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6481
AtlansVeparRapier330%11287
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6069
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10836
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11531
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20369
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1067577
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6616
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11266
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12579
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10922
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6033
AtlansVeparMace300%9954
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11216
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11560
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6598
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11222
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6101
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11464
AtlansVeparKris290%10690
AtlansVeparBow290%11455
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12344
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12564
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11324
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10749
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11389
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11542
AtlansVeparKatana260%6495
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6922
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6452
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13630
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5957
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10705
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11332
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13788
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11644
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13615
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11401
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11161
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10678
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12631
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11491
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11472
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11165
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10946
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12546
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11272
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11380
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1711
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%960
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314918
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1439860
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1305446
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1055030
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1054023
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875007
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1430981
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%815210
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1032648
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1353284
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1392789
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1393227
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64733%1086146
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1002030
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1031770
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1354899
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1428576
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1349498
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1036572
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1185160
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1394885
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1429387
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%766525
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1408828
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2354718
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%762501
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%815076
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%771130
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%814431
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%816711
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%815396
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%782828
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%825284
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3325371
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%825703
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1190234
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114305
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1189924
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%825888
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114079
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3494667
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%946054
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%825582
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4129996
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116535
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88539
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101316
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72801
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%665451
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%825898
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341904
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%501737
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138831
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191707
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1086146
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1051818
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%815210
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%825284
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%816711
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1002030
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1054023
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%825703
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%815396
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1099254
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%782828
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%771130
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%762501
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%875007
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%825888
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1099738
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98083%1055030
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1100073
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%814431
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97393%815076
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%894368
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1408828
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2354718
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383432
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1190234
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114079
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%112112
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114305
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112364
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1189924
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3325371
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3494667
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4129996
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%946054
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%825582
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190143
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%84123
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101316
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%665451
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%825898
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%501737
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341904
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138831
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191707
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195784
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198509
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52410
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196867
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184167
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196235
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177919
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176694
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64778
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195090
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78443
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65027
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176143
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184598
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183538
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195095
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195127
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65005
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64626
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183621
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78291
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177326
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186092
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78220
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177598
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78245
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194475
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194721
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183999
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196395
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177807
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176278
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78669
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66439
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196178
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184698
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78517
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20069
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1073553
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1515447
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1191861
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1408537
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1044639
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1190837
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1429387
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1428576
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1392789
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1025985
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1029126
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1534470
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1340815
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1393227
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1323616
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1286084
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1025325
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1028835
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1190374
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1430981
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1349498
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1045715
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1394885
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1109912
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1027040
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1927602
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1028307
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1322934
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1439860
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1409273
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1046078
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1408828
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1189924
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1190234
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4129996
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2354718
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685457
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684967
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88539
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116535
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825582
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100503
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3325371
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80190
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%946054
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96760
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138831
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3494667
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%665451
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20369
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13630
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210940100%11218
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1305446
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1353284
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1185160
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1354899
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1002030
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418017
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%825888
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%815210
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%816711
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875007
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1055030
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%771130
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%825703
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%815396
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1086146
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%762501
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%825284
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%814431
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1054023
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%782828
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%815076
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1408828
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4129996
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2354718
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3494667
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3325371
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114305
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383432
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1189924
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1190234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114079
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%946054
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%825582
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72801
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101316
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88539
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%825898
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%665451
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341904
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%501737
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138831
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191707
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52410
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310733
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78291
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310512
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648855
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65005
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177807
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176694
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310190
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78669
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64626
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65027
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312293
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78245
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177326
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64778
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283581
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176143
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285651
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310984
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177919
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285338
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314070
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285218
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190143
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78220
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177598
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78443
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78517
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%771130
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1137585
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214075%762501
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1051818
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213695%1099738
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1100073
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%815076
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%816711
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212975%782828
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1099254
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%825888
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%825284
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%814431
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211635%931276
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1046816
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%825703
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%815396
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173944%894368
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1408828
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1040948
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1071515
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1038895
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1040449
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1043281
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1041137
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1067577
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2354718
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%383432
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1189924
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112364
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%112112
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1190234
TarkanMutantImp28071%3494667
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3325371
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%825582
TarkanMutantRena +317240%946054
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4129996
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190143
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%84123
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%501737
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%665451
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%825898
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341904
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138831
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191707
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195095
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78669
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177326
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78245
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78443
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183724
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78220
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196178
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183538
TarkanMutantBlade110%212244
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183999
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184167
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184598
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78517
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78291
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184698
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194721
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68278
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176143
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211680
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176694
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196867
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195090
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196395
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194475
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195127
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177919
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183621
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196235
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66439
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177598
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198509
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176278
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177807
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195784
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25091
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1036572
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1439860
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1353284
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%771130
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%815076
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56004%815396
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1429387
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1349498
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1428576
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1055030
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1054023
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%815210
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1032648
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1002030
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1354899
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%814431
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%875007
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%816711
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%762501
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1031770
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54914%1185160
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1086146
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54774%1305446
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1430981
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418017
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1408828
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2354718
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114079
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1189924
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114305
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1190234
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3494667
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3325371
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%825582
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%946054
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4129996
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116535
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88539
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72801
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%825898
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101316
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%665451
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341904
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%501737
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138831
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191707
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65005
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285218
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310312
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946486
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65027
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283581
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310984
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64778
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310190
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285651
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648023
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312293
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52724
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649615
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310512
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948074
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945546
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66439
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285338
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314070
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310733
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648450
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64626
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52410
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1191861
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1190374
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1515447
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1190837
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1534470
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1109912
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1286084
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1439860
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%766525
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1322934
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1394885
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1323616
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1349498
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1429387
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1430981
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1428576
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1393227
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1340815
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1032648
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1185160
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1408828
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1036572
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1031770
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1409273
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1408537
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3325371
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2354718
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1189924
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1353284
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685457
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4129996
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1392789
TarkanZaikanRena +320%946054
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%825582
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%815210
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684967
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875007
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1354899
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305446
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1190234
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11222
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11542
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6452
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19655
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4394
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%665451
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42111
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85357
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194475
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191707
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310512
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285338
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946486
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%825888
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1086146
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%825703
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1051818
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1055030
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1099738
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%816711
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%825284
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%894368
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%814431
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1100073
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1099254
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1054023
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%815076
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%815396
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1002030
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%825898
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%665451
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2354718
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112112
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1190234
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1189924
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112364
9Ax WarriorImp850%3494667
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383432
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%771130
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%762501
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3325371
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4129996
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1137585
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%782828
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341904
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191707
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%825582
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%946054
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190143
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138831
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84123
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101316
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%501737
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177598
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195127
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184167
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177807
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78517
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183538
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78669
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195095
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184698
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78291
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176694
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52410
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176143
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1086146
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%825703
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1099738
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1099254
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1002030
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%825888
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875007
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%825284
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%814431
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1100073
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%815076
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1051818
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%815396
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1054023
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%816711
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1055030
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%894368
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%825898
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%665451
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2354718
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383432
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112112
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114305
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1190234
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1189924
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112364
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114079
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%815210
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%771130
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3325371
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%782828
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341904
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%762501
9Bloody wolImp510%3494667
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191707
9Bloody wolRena +3470%946054
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84123
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%825582
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138831
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4129996
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101316
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190143
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%501737
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196178
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183724
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65005
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52410
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78245
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52724
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65027
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196235
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177598
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196395
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183538
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176143
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78669
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195784
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186092
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78443
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434257
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176278
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177919
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177807
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312293
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66439
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177326
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78517
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285218
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310512
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176143
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285651
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283581
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177598
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52724
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310190
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64626
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52410
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78669
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310984
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285338
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78291
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310312
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78245
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78443
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65027
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176694
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64778
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68278
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78220
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65005
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310733
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314070
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%825898
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%665451
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383432
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57092
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57734
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1190234
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1189924
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190143
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3325371
9Cursed WizRena +3690%946054
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341904
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%825582
9Cursed WizImp550%3494667
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191707
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25091
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138831
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4129996
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%501737
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%314918
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24803
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30900
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30506
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30922
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26690
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30661
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24868
9CyclopsGladius9242%26865
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6922
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24481
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27412
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30697
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30773
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24463
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27293
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24405
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24659
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23546
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%825898
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26719
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27081
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30644
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24288
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27066
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26433
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23534
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24804
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29871
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26605
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26723
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26235
9CyclopsFlail8602%27249
9CyclopsSpear8582%26571
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%665451
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11324
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6069
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6598
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11531
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11266
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11192
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11560
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11272
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11464
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6616
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11472
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11216
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11380
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5957
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1067577
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11389
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6101
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11222
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6452
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6481
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6033
9CyclopsKatana4271%6495
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11332
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11161
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383432
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5507
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5503
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1189924
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1190234
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3325371
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%341904
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%501737
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%825582
9CyclopsRena +31820%946054
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3353
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191707
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8370
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138831
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25425
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4129996
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1711
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20369
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13615
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13788
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19655
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13630
9CyclopsApple30%77024
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434257
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78517
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194475
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68278
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184598
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184698
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183538
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184167
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177919
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78220
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195784
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78443
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78291
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177326
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52410
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78245
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177598
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194721
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52724
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195127
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198509
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196867
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176694
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176278
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195090
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176143
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195095
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196178
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66439
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78669
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177807
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183724
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183621
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183999
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%825898
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196395
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196235
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%665451
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85357
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57092
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57734
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383432
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1190234
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1189924
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3325371
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341904
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%825582
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190143
9Dark KnighRena +3590%946054
9Dark KnighImp470%3494667
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4129996
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28252
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20069
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138831
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191707
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%501737
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25091
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434257
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312293
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648855
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946486
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310733
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68278
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310312
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285338
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64626
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52724
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948074
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648023
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66439
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78443
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78291
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78245
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78517
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649615
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310190
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285218
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64778
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52410
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310512
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65027
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310984
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648450
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283581
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78220
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314070
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285651
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78669
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65005
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945546
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%825898
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%665451
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178137
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1189924
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383432
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57734
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178394
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57092
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25091
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1190234
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341904
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3325371
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%825582
9Death CowRena +31160%946054
9Death CowImp1000%3494667
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190143
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191707
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138831
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4129996
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%501737
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42111
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6033
9Death CowScale Pants20%26235
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30697
9Death CowWind Helm20%30773
9Death CowBone Armor10%27412
9Death CowElven Bow10%6481
9Death CowScale Armor10%30506
9Death CowTomahawk10%24463
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63197
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63310
9Death CowFlail10%27249
9Death CowGladius10%26865
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63160
9Death CowFalcon10%27081
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42580
9Death CowKatana10%6495
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434257
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945546
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1040948
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648023
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1040449
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649615
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648855
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1043281
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1041137
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310190
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648450
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312293
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1038895
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948074
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310984
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1046816
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310512
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314070
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310312
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%931276
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310733
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946486
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%825898
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%665451
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2354718
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1190234
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383432
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1189924
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178394
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178137
9Death GorgImp1510%3494667
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190143
9Death GorgRena +31130%946054
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1137585
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341904
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1067577
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%825582
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3325371
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1071515
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4129996
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191707
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138831
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84123
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%501737
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434257
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314070
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1040449
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648855
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310190
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945546
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648450
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310512
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648023
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312293
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310733
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285651
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1040948
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946486
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649615
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285338
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310984
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1041137
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285218
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1038895
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1046816
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1043281
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310312
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283581
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948074
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%825898
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%665451
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2354718
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1189924
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178137
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178394
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1190234
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383432
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3325371
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4129996
9Death KnigImp770%3494667
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%825582
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341904
9Death KnigRena +3590%946054
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1067577
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190143
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191707
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1071515
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138831
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84123
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42959
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198190
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42579
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30391
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186092
9Death KnigBlade10%212244
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42340
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184439
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198509
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434257
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1038895
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1040449
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1041137
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1040948
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1043281
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314070
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64778
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945546
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946486
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64626
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312293
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310512
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285651
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310984
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648023
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648855
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285338
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285218
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65005
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310312
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283581
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310733
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948074
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310190
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65027
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648450
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649615
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%825898
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%665451
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2354718
9DevilDevils Eye950%1189924
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178137
9DevilDevils Key780%1190234
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178394
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383432
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190143
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3325371
9DevilJewel of Life580%341904
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4129996
9DevilImp500%3494667
9DevilRena +3480%946054
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1071515
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1067577
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%825582
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191707
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138831
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%501737
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84123
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1086146
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%825703
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1099738
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1055030
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1099254
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%816711
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1054023
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%825284
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%814431
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%931276
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1051818
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1100073
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%815396
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%825888
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%815076
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%894368
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%825898
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%665451
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2354718
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112112
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1189924
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112364
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1190234
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383432
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4129996
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3325371
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%762501
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%771130
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1137585
9Elite OgreImp1081%3494667
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%782828
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341904
9Elite OgreRena +3870%946054
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%825582
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101316
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191707
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190143
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138831
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84123
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78291
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194475
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194721
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183538
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195090
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176278
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176694
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78245
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184598
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176143
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196395
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184167
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78669
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78443
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195784
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%501737
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78220
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52724
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177807
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66439
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196867
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78517
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177326
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195095
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196235
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184698
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%314918
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%825898
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185399
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30922
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26719
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63310
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42959
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196178
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63197
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27293
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29871
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26433
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198509
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42580
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30661
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42111
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26571
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26235
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196395
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26723
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42863
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184439
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63160
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27412
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63258
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23546
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26690
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42340
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42579
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%196867
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26605
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30644
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198190
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30900
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212244
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198512
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195090
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186092
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27066
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26865
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27249
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63380
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63295
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196235
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27081
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42426
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%211680
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30391
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30506
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23534
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30773
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%665451
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30697
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17286
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1190234
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1189924
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383432
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55179
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55538
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%341904
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3325371
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3353
9Hell HoundRena +31530%946054
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%825582
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191707
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20069
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138831
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25425
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%501737
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28252
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4129996
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8370
9Hell HoundImp70%3494667
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10749
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10922
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11644
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11401
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11472
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067577
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12546
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19655
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20369
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11324
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11216
9Hell HoundMace10%9954
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13615
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11165
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11491
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12344
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11380
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13630
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11389
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10678
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13788
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12631
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11531
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%314918
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30391
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42579
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195095
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195127
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42959
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63380
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%195784
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42580
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185399
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63160
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198509
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196178
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42863
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186092
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63258
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63310
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211680
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184439
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196235
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194475
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63295
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%196867
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42426
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196395
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198190
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42111
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198512
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42340
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%194721
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212244
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63197
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195090
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%825898
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%665451
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30922
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30661
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85357
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29871
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30773
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30644
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30506
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30900
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30697
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55538
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27249
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1190234
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55179
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26235
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383432
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1189924
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27412
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27081
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27293
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26433
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26571
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27066
9Hell SpideRena +31750%946054
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%825582
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341904
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191707
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3325371
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25091
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138831
9Hell SpideImp880%3494667
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%501737
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4129996
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28252
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8370
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20069
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12579
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13788
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12546
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13630
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10688
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20369
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11216
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11560
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11380
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5957
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11222
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12564
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11542
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11491
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11332
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10946
9Hell SpideMace10%9954
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10749
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6069
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11165
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6033
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8666
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10116
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434257
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78220
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285218
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64778
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68278
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78517
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283581
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66439
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52724
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183999
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177326
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183621
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183538
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78245
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177598
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177807
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183724
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184698
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78291
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285338
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184598
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65005
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78669
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%825898
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177919
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176143
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%665451
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184167
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176694
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52410
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64626
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8598
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1389258
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285651
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2095798
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649615
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1046816
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176278
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65027
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78443
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248999
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310984
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1002030
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%931276
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1416178
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1055030
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1390584
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946486
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2097493
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190143
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1041137
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1190234
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945546
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1189924
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1040449
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196395
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310312
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310190
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648450
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310512
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%825284
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%825703
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948074
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2354718
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57092
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194475
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2093145
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875007
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195784
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195090
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1086146
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310733
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1051818
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%815076
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1038895
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648855
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196178
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1040948
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195095
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383432
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1190837
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4129996
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191707
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186092
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%946054
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648023
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1043281
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%501737
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1054023
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1409273
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195127
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757071
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418017
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1927602
9Illusion oImp50%3494667
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%815396
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1185160
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1353284
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%816711
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57734
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194721
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196235
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%815614
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%825888
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196867
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%825582
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341904
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%814431
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%806352
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684967
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25091
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2440235
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84123
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%805265
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1045715
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1036572
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1190374
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314070
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1046078
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1073553
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178137
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1408537
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1305446
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1137585
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3325371
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1354899
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1025325
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114305
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1044639
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211680
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20069
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1109912
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2096155
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1515447
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1025985
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685457
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%815210
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%782828
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191861
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178394
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1027040
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220749
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1031770
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1353284
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1354899
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1185160
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875007
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%825888
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%815396
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%814431
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1054023
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418017
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%825284
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%825703
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1086146
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%815076
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1002030
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1055030
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%816711
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%825898
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%665451
9Iron WheelImp1290%3494667
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2354718
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4129996
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383432
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114305
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3325371
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1305446
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1189924
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1190234
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114079
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341904
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%825582
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%815210
9Iron WheelRena +3310%946054
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%762501
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%782828
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138831
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191707
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%771130
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88539
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72801
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101316
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%501737
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176694
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285218
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78245
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177598
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310512
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312293
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283581
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176278
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176143
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65005
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78220
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648855
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177807
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%825888
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1043281
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%825284
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%931276
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1040449
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1100073
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1046816
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1041137
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1099738
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1051818
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1099254
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1040948
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%825703
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%894368
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1038895
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%825898
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%665451
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2354718
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112364
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112112
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1189924
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383432
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1190234
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84123
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3325371
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4129996
9Ogre archeImp1251%3494667
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1067577
9Ogre archeRena +31051%946054
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341904
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%825582
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%782828
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1137585
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1071515
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191707
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190143
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138831
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%501737
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177326
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194475
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198509
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183621
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186092
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184439
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183724
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198512
9Ogre archeBlade10%212244
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183999
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184698
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177919
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177598
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176694
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211680
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176143
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177807
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196867
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183538
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194721
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198190
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196178
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%314918
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78517
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176278
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%184698
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195127
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%177807
9Poison BulBlade7921%212244
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196178
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183538
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183621
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177598
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184167
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%195784
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177326
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198509
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78443
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78669
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184598
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176143
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198512
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176694
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78245
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%183724
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194475
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195090
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196235
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195095
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%196867
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198190
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%211680
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78291
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196395
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78220
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%177919
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%194721
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%183999
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%825898
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%665451
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85357
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1189924
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383432
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57092
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57734
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1190234
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%341904
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%825582
9Poison BulRena +31260%946054
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3325371
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25091
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20069
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191707
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4129996
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190143
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%501737
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28252
9Poison BulImp710%3494667
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138831
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23546
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24288
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11216
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11222
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24803
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11272
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11324
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11161
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6069
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11266
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5957
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6616
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24659
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26690
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11380
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6452
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11531
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434257
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184698
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177807
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52410
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66439
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64778
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52724
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65027
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184598
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176694
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195095
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78669
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183621
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78220
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65005
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183724
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78517
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78291
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195127
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176278
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68278
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64626
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184167
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194475
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183999
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78443
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177598
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195784
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177919
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78245
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176143
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177326
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183538
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194721
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%825898
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%665451
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1189924
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1190234
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383432
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57734
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57092
9Poison ShaRena +3830%946054
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190143
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3325371
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25091
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%825582
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341904
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4129996
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191707
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20069
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138831
9Poison ShaImp310%3494667
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11165
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24481
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26723
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%501737
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6481
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11216
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11472
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11560
9Poison ShaRapier10%11287
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6616
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24405
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1086146
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1439860
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1185160
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1353284
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1054023
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1055030
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%816711
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%814431
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1428576
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875007
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1429387
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1354899
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1430981
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%815076
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418017
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%815396
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1002030
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%825898
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%665451
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2354718
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1189924
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114079
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1051818
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1190234
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%825888
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4129996
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114305
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%825703
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%825284
9Queen RainImp490%3494667
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%771130
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3325371
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%815210
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1031770
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1305446
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%762501
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341904
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191707
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%825582
9Queen RainRena +3340%946054
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1036572
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1032648
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138831
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72801
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88539
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101316
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%782828
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52410
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%501737
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65005
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310312
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64778
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283581
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64626
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52724
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285651
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66439
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78291
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648855
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78517
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1190234
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1043281
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11165
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24481
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185399
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10946
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434257
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52410
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184167
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183724
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78443
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176278
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285338
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78517
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177919
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66439
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312293
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64778
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78220
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183538
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52724
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177326
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78669
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314070
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177807
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78291
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177598
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183999
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78245
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68278
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64626
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283581
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65005
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184698
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285651
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176694
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183621
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184598
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65027
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176143
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285218
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%825898
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%665451
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1189924
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57092
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57734
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1190234
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383432
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195095
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195127
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190143
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194721
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3325371
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194475
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195784
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196235
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341904
9Schriker2Imp420%3494667
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191707
9Schriker2Rena +3390%946054
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25091
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%825582
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%501737
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138831
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4129996
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20069
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24463
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24659
9Schriker2Gladius10%26865
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26605
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11216
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11272
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434257
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68278
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78517
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183621
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66439
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196178
9ShadowTower Shield7570%195784
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%177919
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%196867
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78443
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%183724
9ShadowLight Saber7350%194721
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183538
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177326
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177807
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194475
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195127
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78245
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177598
9ShadowBlade7170%212244
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176278
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176694
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%184698
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184167
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198509
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195090
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184598
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%183999
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195095
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%211680
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196235
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78669
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78291
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196395
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176143
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78220
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%825898
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%665451
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85357
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57734
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1190234
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383432
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1189924
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57092
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341904
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%825582
9ShadowRena +31150%946054
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3325371
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20069
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191707
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190143
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%501737
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138831
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4129996
9ShadowImp550%3494667
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28252
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25091
9ShadowKris30%10690
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6616
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24659
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11542
9ShadowElven Shield10%23546
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12631
9ShadowPad Armor10%11472
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11389
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
9ShadowVine Pants10%11491
9ShadowPad Helm10%10749
9ShadowBone Boots10%6598
9ShadowMace10%9954
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11531
9ShadowBone Pants10%26690
9ShadowGladius10%26865
9ShadowFlail10%27249
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11644
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11266
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24481
9ShadowBuckler10%10946
9ShadowTomahawk10%24463
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11332
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24405
9ShadowHand Axe10%12546
9ShadowBone Helm10%24288
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%314918
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30391
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63258
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26433
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63295
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186092
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42959
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27081
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63197
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42340
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42863
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63310
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42579
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30900
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42580
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63160
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29871
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63380
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30697
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%825898
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26235
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30661
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42426
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30922
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42111
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30644
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30773
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26571
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30506
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185399
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%665451
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17286
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6598
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6495
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6452
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6922
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6616
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27066
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27412
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26723
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24659
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24481
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24463
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24803
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26719
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27293
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26605
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27249
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23534
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24868
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26690
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6481
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24405
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24288
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24804
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23546
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26865
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1190234
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1189924
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55538
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55179
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383432
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%825582
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341904
9Skeleton ARena +31670%946054
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28252
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3325371
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191707
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8370
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138831
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%501737
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
9Skeleton AImp770%3494667
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4129996
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25425
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77024
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11491
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12564
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10705
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12546
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13630
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12631
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20369
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10836
9Skeleton ARapier20%11287
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10678
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11401
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19655
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13788
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12344
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12579
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10922
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10749
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11542
9Skeleton AKris10%10690
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1927602
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1046078
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1286084
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1027040
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1073553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1340815
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1036572
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1045715
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1534470
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1028307
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1190374
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1428576
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1109912
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1190837
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1032648
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1322934
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1430981
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1408537
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1394885
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1392789
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1439860
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1029126
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1429387
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1028835
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1349498
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1515447
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1044639
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1409273
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1323616
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1031770
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1393227
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1191861
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2354718
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1189924
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684967
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1190234
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685457
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%825582
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%946054
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3325371
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4129996
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3494667
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88539
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96760
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72801
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116535
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101316
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%665451
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%825898
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138831
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80190
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341904
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1071515
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%501737
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945546
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191707
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1137585
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052265%1086146
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946965%1099254
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945665%782828
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945145%816711
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944395%1099738
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942845%1100073
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942685%815396
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942405%815076
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942125%814431
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941365%1002030
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941305%771130
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941095%825888
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves941035%762501
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants941015%1054023
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940765%825703
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939445%1137585
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937715%1051818
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936955%825284
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1055030
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%894368
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2354718
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145451%1189924
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%112112
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145051%383432
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145031%112364
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4129996
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1190234
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3494667
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3325371
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%825582
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%946054
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54620%190143
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101316
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%84123
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%665451
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%825898
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12280%501737
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341904
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138831
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191707
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176278
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78245
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177919
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177598
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194721
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78669
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78220
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52724
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184598
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177807
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65005
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194475
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183538
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52410
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183621
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78517
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68278
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195784
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183724
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78291
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183999
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66439
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64778
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176143
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64626
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177326
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176694
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65027
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184167
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195095
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78443
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195127
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20069
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25091
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1430981
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1354899
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%875007
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1322934
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1428576
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1036572
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1394885
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1305446
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1185160
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1393227
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%815210
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1429387
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1323616
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1392789
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1439860
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1031770
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1002030
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1349498
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1340815
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1286084
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1353284
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1032648
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%766525
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2354718
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684967
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685457
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1189924
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1190234
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3325371
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3494667
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101316
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%946054
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%825582
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88539
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4129996
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72801
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116535
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%665451
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%825898
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341904
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138831
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%501737
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191707
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314070
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1040449
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1067577
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945546
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948074
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283581
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310733
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1040948
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310984
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312293
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310512
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946486
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1041137
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648450
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649615
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285338
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310190
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65005
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648855
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1038895
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648023
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310312
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65027
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64778
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64626
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285218
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1071515
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285651
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1043281
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1416178
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113106%1248999
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1390584
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2096155
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111016%2095798
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110856%2097493
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1389258
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2093145
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2094793
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1927602
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2440235
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1028307
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%806352
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%815614
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1109912
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1045715
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%756244
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1191861
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1025325
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1025985
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25491%1046078
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%805265
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%757071
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1027040
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1028835
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1190837
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1073553
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1029126
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1044639
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24461%1190374
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2354718
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4129996
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3325371
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%685457
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1190234
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1189924
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684967
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1534470
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1408537
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1340815
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1515447
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1409273
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1322934
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1323616
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3494667
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%946054
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%825582
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100503
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123652
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116535
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220749
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%825898
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%665451
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96760
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341904
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80190
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138831
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191707
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%501737
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1051818
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%815396
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%825888
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1099738
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%825703
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1054023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1002030
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%816711
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%771130
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%762501
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1099254
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1055030
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%782828
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%815076
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%825284
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%814431
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1100073
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1137585
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1086146
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1305446
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%771130
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%815076
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1055030
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1054023
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%762501
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1354899
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%825284
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1002030
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%825703
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%782828
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1086146
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%816711
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1051818
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%875007
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%814431
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%815210
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%815396
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%825888
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1353284
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%418017
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1189924
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1190234
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2354718
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114305
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%383432
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%114079
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3325371
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4129996
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%825582
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%946054
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%190143
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72801
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101316
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%84123
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3494667
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%825898
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%665451
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341904
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%501737
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138831
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191707
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78443
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66439
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52724
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176278
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177326
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177919
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78245
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78220
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285338
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283581
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176143
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78291
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176694
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64626
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285218
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78517
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65005
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65027
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177598
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184167
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285651
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183999
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64778
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52410
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314070
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183538
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312293
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184598
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183621
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184698
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177807
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183724
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78669
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195784
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196235
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194475
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195095
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194721
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195127
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25091
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20069
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1927602
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1028835
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%815614
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%757071
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1323616
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1322934
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1046078
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1534470
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1027040
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1109912
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1409273
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1515447
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1045715
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1340815
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1029126
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%756244
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1044639
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1408537
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1025985
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%805265
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38133%1286084
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%806352
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1191861
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1190374
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1025325
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1190837
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1073553
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1028307
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2440235
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2354718
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3325371
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684967
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1190234
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1189924
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685457
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%946054
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4129996
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3494667
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%825582
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88539
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96760
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100503
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116535
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%665451
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%825898
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341904
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%501737
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80190
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138831
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123652
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191707
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1876328
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2096155
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2097493
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1390584
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%815614
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3273343
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1927602
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1841225
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757071
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2093145
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2095798
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2581361
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1271744
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2094793
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1265576
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248999
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4129996
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1416178
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%806352
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3494667
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1843893
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1068666
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%756244
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123652
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%805265
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1439860
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1036572
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1054023
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%875007
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1055030
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1429387
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1031770
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%815210
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1185160
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%816711
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%815076
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1086146
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%814431
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%815396
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1354899
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1305446
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1428576
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1032648
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1430981
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%762501
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1002030
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1353284
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%771130
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%418017
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2354718
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1190234
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114305
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%114079
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1189924
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1051818
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%825284
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%825703
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%825888
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%782828
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3325371
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4129996
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3494667
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%825582
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%946054
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88539
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72801
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101316
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%665451
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%825898
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341904
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138831
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191707
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%501737
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648855
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312293
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649615
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52724
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78245
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64626
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78220
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948074
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310512
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52410
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285338
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310733
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946486
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78517
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945546
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285218
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78291
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310984
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310312
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314070
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78443
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648450
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66439
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78669
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65027
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648023
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64778
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310190
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285651
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283581
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65005
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25091
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190143
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67130%42863
11Chief SkelElven Axe66690%30900
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66460%63310
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66410%42426
11Chief SkelScale Helm66280%30644
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66250%42579
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66210%42959
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66200%30661
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65950%30922
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65940%63258
11Chief SkelWind Helm65900%30773
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65850%42111
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65820%63197
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65760%30697
11Chief SkelScale Armor65760%30506
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65750%63160
11Chief SkelWind Pants65710%42340
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63295
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65500%30391
11Chief SkelWind Boots65180%29871
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65180%63380
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65090%42580
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314918
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34390%198190
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34340%185399
11Chief SkelBlade33540%212244
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%211680
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198509
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33350%186092
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33110%198512
11Chief SkelScale Boots32860%27293
11Chief SkelBone Armor32820%27412
11Chief SkelSpear32650%26571
11Chief SkelFlail32650%27249
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184439
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32140%27066
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27081
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26433
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26235
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17286
11Chief SkelImp14490%3494667
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4129996
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383432
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1190234
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55538
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55179
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3325371
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1189924
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8370
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6280%501737
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28252
11Chief SkelRena +34830%946054
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%825582
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3353
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20069
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%825898
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%665451
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341904
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138831
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191707
11Chief SkelApple170%77024
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11266
11Chief SkelMace150%9954
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13788
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10749
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13615
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10836
11Chief SkelBow130%11455
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10688
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11491
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12344
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19655
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20369
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12546
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10946
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11644
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11222
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10705
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13630
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11216
11Chief SkelKris100%10690
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11464
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11542
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10678
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12631
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11401
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12564
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11324
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12579
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10922
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11472
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11380
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11165
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%960
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122180%42959
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63380
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120160%42863
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42340
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185399
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196395
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119820%42580
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198512
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119550%195095
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196867
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%195127
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119220%63258
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%194721
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118950%42579
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198190
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118400%196235
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118390%184439
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63310
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118220%42426
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118180%42111
11Dark SkullTower Shield118020%195784
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117970%196178
11Dark SkullBerdysh117640%198509
11Dark SkullBlade117270%212244
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117190%194475
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63197
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186092
11Dark SkullWind Armor116860%63295
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116700%211680
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116270%63160
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195090
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%314918
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85357
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55179
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1190234
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55538
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1189924
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8370
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383432
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%501737
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3325371
11Dark SkullRena +39450%946054
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%825582
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25091
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4129996
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28252
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20069
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%665451
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%825898
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341904
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138831
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191707
11Dark SkullImp430%3494667
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11464
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11324
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11491
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11332
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11161
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10705
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13630
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11165
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12564
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10749
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11216
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6616
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11542
11Dark SkullKris120%10690
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6481
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067577
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11192
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19655
11Dark SkullKatana110%6495
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10922
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10678
11Dark SkullRapier100%11287
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12344
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11272
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6069
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13615
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11531
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10688
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6101
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12631
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13788
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6598
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10946
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12546
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11401
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20369
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10836
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11389
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11380
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11222
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11472
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11266
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11644
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6033
11Dark SkullBow50%11455
11Dark SkullMace50%9954
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11560
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12579
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6452
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5957
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1711
11Dark SkullApple20%77024
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64910%196395
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176694
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212244
11Giant OgreLight Spear64330%184598
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211680
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195095
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%184167
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63850%196867
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198509
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63810%177326
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63630%198512
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195784
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198190
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63450%176278
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184698
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186092
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%183999
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%195127
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183538
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%194721
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62880%196235
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195090
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183621
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62720%196178
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176143
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185399
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62510%183724
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194475
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184439
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314918
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85357
11Giant OgreImp11560%3494667
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%501737
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28252
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1190234
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383432
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1189924
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55538
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55179
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3325371
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4129996
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25091
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%825582
11Giant OgreRena +34590%946054
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20069
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%665451
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%825898
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341904
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138831
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191707
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24288
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6616
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11222
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6598
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6069
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19655
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11165
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24463
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12631
11Giant OgreKatana60%6495
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11332
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11531
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6922
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11389
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10922
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11401
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10749
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6452
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13630
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11472
11Giant OgreRapier50%11287
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12344
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24659
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11324
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11192
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11272
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11266
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20369
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10836
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11542
11Giant OgreBow40%11455
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10946
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11491
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12579
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24803
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1067577
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13615
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10705
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12546
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24804
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12564
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6101
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24405
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11464
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11161
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
11Giant OgreMace30%9954
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11644
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6481
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11380
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10678
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5957
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24481
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13788
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11560
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6033
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11216
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10688
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1711
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77024
11Giant OgreKris10%10690
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434257
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194721
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%177919
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198509
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183538
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177598
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78291
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%177807
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196395
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65027
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78443
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52724
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68278
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11620%184698
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78245
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184598
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11590%176143
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11560%177326
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196178
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183724
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65005
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195127
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183621
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78517
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66439
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52410
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194475
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64626
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11350%196235
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%184167
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78669
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64778
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78220
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%195784
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186092
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%183999
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176694
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%195095
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196867
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195090
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176278
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57734
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1190234
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57092
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383432
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20069
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1189924
11Magic SkelImp2050%3494667
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25091
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190143
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3325371
11Magic SkelRena +31190%946054
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%825582
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%825898
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%501737
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4129996
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341904
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%665451
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138831
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191707
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6598
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26723
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25425
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27081
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11324
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11560
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11161
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11222
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067577
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6033
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24659
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6481
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23546
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30661
11Magic SkelSpear20%26571
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24803
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11531
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6101
11Magic SkelFlail10%27249
11Magic SkelKatana10%6495
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26690
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24405
11Magic SkelGladius10%26865
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11192
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24804
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30644
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11542
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6452
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11380
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30697
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6069
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26433
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11389
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6922
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24481
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68278
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194721
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177807
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177598
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78517
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194475
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176694
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%177919
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66439
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36140%177326
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183538
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78443
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35970%195090
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183621
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35880%78669
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35840%78291
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35830%184167
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195784
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35810%78220
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198509
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196395
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35520%176278
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%183999
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211680
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184598
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196867
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35330%196178
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183724
11Red SkeletBlade35270%212244
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195127
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%176143
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78245
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34870%184698
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34730%195095
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34530%196235
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%434257
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85357
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383432
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1189924
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1190234
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%501737
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57734
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57092
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3325371
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4129996
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20069
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%825582
11Red SkeletRena +33240%946054
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28252
11Red SkeletImp2660%3494667
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190143
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25091
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%665451
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%825898
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341904
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138831
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191707
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27412
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11560
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11380
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11216
11Red SkeletBow40%11455
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12579
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11472
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10749
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11491
11Red SkeletMace40%9954
11Red SkeletKris40%10690
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11324
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10946
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10922
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11531
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11332
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11389
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11542
11Red SkeletKatana30%6495
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11464
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26719
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10836
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12546
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10678
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6922
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24659
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11192
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6069
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12631
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23534
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26690
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27066
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6616
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6481
11Red SkeletRapier20%11287
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23546
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24803
11Red SkeletFlail20%27249
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11222
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6452
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24481
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11266
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6033
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24405
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26605
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3353
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5957
11Red SkeletGladius10%26865
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11644
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24804
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11165
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12564
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12344
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11401
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11272
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25425
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11161
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68278
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184698
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78291
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176278
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177598
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78669
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78220
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52410
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78517
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184598
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183999
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184167
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66439
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78443
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183538
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176694
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177807
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183724
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183621
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177326
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52724
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78245
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176143
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177919
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434257
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194721
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195784
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195095
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195127
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196235
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194475
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196867
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285651
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312293
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196395
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196178
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314070
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285218
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195090
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64626
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64778
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65005
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285338
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283581
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65027
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57092
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1190234
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1189924
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383432
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57734
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85357
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190143
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3325371
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25091
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%825582
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20069
12Chief SkelRena +32800%946054
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%501737
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4129996
12Chief SkelImp2580%3494667
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%825898
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%665451
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341904
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138831
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191707
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24804
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11560
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24481
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27081
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6616
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24288
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11161
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24659
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24463
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11222
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30697
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27412
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23534
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1067577
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6922
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27293
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26690
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5957
12Chief SkelSpear40%26571
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6598
12Chief SkelGladius30%26865
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11324
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30661
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11542
12Chief SkelKatana30%6495
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25425
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11332
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26719
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29871
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11401
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6481
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30506
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26235
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24405
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11192
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11216
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23546
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11464
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6069
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6452
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26605
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11472
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10922
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6101
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6033
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30773
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26433
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27066
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24803
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26723
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30922
12Chief SkelKris10%10690
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10678
12Chief SkelMace10%9954
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11165
12Chief SkelFlail10%27249
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11644
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10946
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
12Chief SkelRapier10%11287
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11272
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11491
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11266
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649615
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648450
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310190
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65005
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285218
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312293
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78245
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314070
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52724
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285338
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310312
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310733
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177807
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648855
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78669
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65027
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78291
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177919
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78443
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285651
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310512
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66439
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64626
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64778
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52410
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310984
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283581
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78517
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648023
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68278
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177598
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78220
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434257
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25091
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383432
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1189924
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57092
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1190234
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57734
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4129996
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3325371
12Dark SkullImp9240%3494667
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%825582
12Dark SkullRena +37490%946054
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%501737
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190143
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%665451
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%825898
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341904
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138831
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191707
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1071515
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1067577
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1040449
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1043281
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1038895
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1041137
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1040948
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64778
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649615
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312293
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948074
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648450
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310312
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64626
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310512
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310733
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648855
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65005
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945546
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285651
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648023
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285338
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314070
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65027
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310190
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946486
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310984
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285218
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283581
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434257
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2354718
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3325371
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178137
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1189924
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178394
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190143
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383432
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1190234
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4129996
12Giant OgreImp5980%3494667
12Giant OgreRena +34080%946054
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%825582
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%825898
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%665451
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341904
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84123
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%501737
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138831
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191707
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1051818
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1041137
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1071515
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1137585
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1099738
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1046816
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1099254
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1043281
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%931276
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1040948
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1038895
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1100073
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1040449
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1067577
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649615
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648023
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948074
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946486
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648450
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648855
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945546
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%894368
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84123
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3325371
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2354718
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383432
12Magic SkelImp1860%3494667
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112112
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112364
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1189924
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1190234
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4129996
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%825582
12Magic SkelRena +3740%946054
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190143
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%501737
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%665451
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%825898
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341904
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138831
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191707
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183538
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186092
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184598
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196867
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183724
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177326
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194721
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184167
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211680
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195090
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195784
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195095
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196395
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25091
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196235
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196178
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183999
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184439
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198512
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198509
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1137585
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1041137
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648450
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314070
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1046816
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310984
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648023
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312293
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1040948
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945546
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946486
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310190
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1043281
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948074
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%931276
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1071515
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648855
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649615
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310312
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1040449
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310512
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310733
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1038895
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1067577
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434257
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2354718
12Red SkeletImp5730%3494667
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178394
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178137
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1189924
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1190234
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383432
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3325371
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4129996
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190143
12Red SkeletRena +32530%946054
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%825582
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84123
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%825898
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%665451
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%501737
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341904
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138831
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191707
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%314070
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310984
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64626
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310733
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285338
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648855
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%648023
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65027
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%310190
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%65005
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%649615
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285651
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283581
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%285218
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%310312
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310512
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%648450
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%312293
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64778
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%434257
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1067577
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1071515
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1040449
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%948074
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1040948
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1038895
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1041137
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78443
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%946486
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1043281
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%945546
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177919
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78517
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177807
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177598
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78291
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68278
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66439
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78669
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78220
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52724
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52410
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78245
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383432
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1189924
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1190234
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25091
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2354718
13Chief SkelImp2390%3494667
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3325371
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190143
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4129996
13Chief SkelRena +31780%946054
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%825582
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57734
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57092
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178137
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178394
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%501737
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%665451
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341904
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%825898
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84123
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191707
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138831
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63160
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26723
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25425
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184439
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42426
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63380
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63295
13Chief SkelFlail20%27249
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27412
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42580
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30922
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30506
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42959
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198190
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26235
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63197
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24481
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26719
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24288
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26605
13Chief SkelBlade10%212244
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23546
13Chief SkelSpear10%26571
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42863
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27293
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24463
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42340
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24804
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1137585
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1067577
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1041137
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%648450
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1040449
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1071515
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1038895
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1100073
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1043281
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%931276
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1099738
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1046816
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1099254
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648855
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%649615
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%648023
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%948074
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945546
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1040948
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%946486
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%894368
13Dark SkullImp9810%3494667
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2354718
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4129996
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3325371
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178394
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%383432
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190143
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178137
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1190234
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1189924
13Dark SkullRena +32730%946054
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%825582
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84123
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%825898
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%665451
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341904
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138831
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%501737
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191707
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63160
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42340
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196867
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198512
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195095
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42580
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63295
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195090
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42959
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186092
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63258
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196395
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194475
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198509
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196235
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194721
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195784
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198190
13Dark SkullBlade30%212244
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211680
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63380
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63197
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185399
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196178
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184439
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42579
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42111
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195127
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28252
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63310
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42426
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%825888
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%931276
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1046816
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1051818
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1040449
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1137585
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%825703
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1099254
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1071515
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1043281
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1038895
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1100073
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%825284
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%782828
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1099738
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1067577
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1040948
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1041137
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%894368
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%84123
13Giant OgreImp3860%3494667
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2354718
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1189924
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4129996
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1190234
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112112
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%383432
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3325371
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112364
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%825582
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%501737
13Giant OgreRena +31230%946054
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190143
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%825898
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%665451
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341904
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138831
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191707
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183621
13Giant OgreBlade40%212244
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177807
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183724
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184698
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195784
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196867
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196235
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183538
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177326
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198190
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211680
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177598
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186092
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184598
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185399
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194721
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176143
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194475
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196395
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196178
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177919
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176694
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198512
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1305446
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%815396
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%875007
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1086146
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%825284
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1051818
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%782828
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%762501
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%815076
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%825888
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1054023
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%771130
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%816711
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1353284
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1354899
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%825703
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%815210
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1055030
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1002030
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%814431
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418017
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1100073
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1099254
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1099738
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3325371
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2354718
13Magic SkelImp900%3494667
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4129996
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383432
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114079
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114305
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1190234
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1189924
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%825582
13Magic SkelRena +3390%946054
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101316
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72801
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%665451
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%825898
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341904
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138831
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%501737
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177919
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78517
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177807
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314070
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65005
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66439
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78669
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310312
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191707
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176278
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310733
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312293
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310512
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310984
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%825888
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%771130
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1086146
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%814431
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%825284
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%782828
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%815076
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1099254
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1099738
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1051818
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1100073
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1054023
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%815396
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1055030
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%762501
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%816711
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%931276
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1137585
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%825703
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%894368
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4129996
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2354718
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3325371
13Red SkeletImp2220%3494667
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1189924
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%383432
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112364
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1190234
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112112
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101316
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%825582
13Red SkeletRena +3750%946054
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190143
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341904
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84123
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%825898
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%665451
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191707
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138831
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%501737
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183621
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52410
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66439
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177598
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195127
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184698
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194721
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177326
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195090
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184167
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184598
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176143
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177919
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183999
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176278
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78669
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78517
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183724
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195095
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78220
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52724
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196867
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177807
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1137585
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%931276
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1067577
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1046816
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1043281
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1041137
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1040948
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1038895
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1071515
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1040449
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948074
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648023
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946486
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%648855
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649615
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648450
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945546
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1099254
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1099738
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1100073
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1051818
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314070
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310312
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%310984
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310733
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310512
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310190
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312293
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434257
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%894368
14Chief SkelImp4120%3494667
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2354718
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3325371
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1190234
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1189924
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383432
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84123
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4129996
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190143
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178137
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178394
14Chief SkelRena +31300%946054
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%825582
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112364
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112112
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%825898
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%665451
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%501737
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341904
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138831
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191707
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183999
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196178
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183538
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198512
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184439
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183621
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195095
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176278
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195127
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198509
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195090
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194721
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184598
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198190
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196867
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194475
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211680
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177326
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196235
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176694
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184698
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176143
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183724
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195784
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186092
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1086146
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%814431
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1099254
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1055030
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%816711
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%825888
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1002030
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1051818
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%771130
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1100073
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%782828
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%825284
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%825703
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1099738
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%815076
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%815396
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%762501
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1054023
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1137585
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%894368
14Dark SkullImp10540%3494667
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2354718
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3325371
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4129996
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383432
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1190234
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112112
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112364
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1189924
14Dark SkullRena +33520%946054
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%825582
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84123
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190143
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101316
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%665451
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%825898
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%341904
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138831
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%501737
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191707
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176143
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183621
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52724
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195095
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177919
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64626
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184698
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177598
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66439
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183999
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78443
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183538
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78245
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183724
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176278
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195127
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65005
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78669
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78291
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184598
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195784
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177326
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176694
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65027
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52410
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78517
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64778
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78220
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194721
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184167
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177807
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194475
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25091
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1305446
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%815076
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1086146
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%762501
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%814431
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1353284
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1055030
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875007
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%816711
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1354899
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%771130
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1051818
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%815210
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%815396
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%825888
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1054023
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%825284
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%825703
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%782828
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1002030
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418017
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1100073
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1099254
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1099738
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2354718
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4129996
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3325371
14Giant OgreImp3720%3494667
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114305
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1190234
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383432
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114079
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1189924
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72801
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101316
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%825582
14Giant OgreRena +31540%946054
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%665451
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%825898
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341904
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138831
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191707
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310190
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310984
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52724
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177598
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78291
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66439
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65005
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%501737
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176278
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283581
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78245
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78517
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310733
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310512
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177326
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64626
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78669
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176143
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177919
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285651
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310312
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176694
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78220
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177807
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285338
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52410
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78443
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64778
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285218
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312293
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65027
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314070
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1430981
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1353284
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1393227
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%815210
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1394885
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1055030
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1054023
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1429387
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1036572
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1439860
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875007
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1032648
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1392789
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1086146
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1305446
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1428576
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1031770
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1002030
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1354899
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1349498
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1185160
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%766525
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%815076
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%815396
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%771130
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%825703
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%816711
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%762501
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%825284
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%825888
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%814431
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%782828
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2354718
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3325371
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114305
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1189924
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114079
14Magic SkelImp650%3494667
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1190234
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4129996
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116535
14Magic SkelRena +3360%946054
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88539
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%825582
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101316
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%665451
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%825898
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72801
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341904
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138831
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%501737
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191707
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1036572
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1086146
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%815076
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1439860
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%815210
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1032648
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1353284
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1054023
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%815396
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1031770
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%814431
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1428576
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1305446
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1055030
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1430981
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%816711
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1429387
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875007
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1185160
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%762501
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1002030
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%771130
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1354899
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418017
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1051818
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%825703
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%825888
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%825284
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%782828
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2354718
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4129996
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114079
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1190234
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114305
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3325371
14Red SkeletImp1890%3494667
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1189924
14Red SkeletRena +31100%946054
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%825582
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72801
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88539
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101316
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%665451
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%825898
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341904
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138831
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191707
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78443
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%501737
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52724
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649615
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66439
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648855
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312293
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310190
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78669
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78220
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65005
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310512
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946486
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310984
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648023
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52410
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310733
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64778
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64626
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285338
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65027
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285651
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945546
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283581
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78517
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948074
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285218
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%825284
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1137585
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1099738
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1100073
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1051818
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1099254
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%825888
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%782828
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%825703
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1086146
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1040449
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1071515
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1040948
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1041137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1038895
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1043281
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1046816
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1067577
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%814431
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%931276
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%771130
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1055030
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1054023
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%816711
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%815076
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%762501
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1002030
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%894368
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%815396
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3325371
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2354718
15Chief SkelImp3880%3494667
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4129996
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84123
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112364
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383432
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112112
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1190234
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1189924
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%825582
15Chief SkelRena +31310%946054
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190143
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%825898
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%665451
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101316
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%501737
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341904
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138831
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191707
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195127
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183999
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176143
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183621
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194721
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185399
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196395
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177807
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184698
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196178
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184439
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177326
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183538
15Chief SkelBlade30%212244
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184167
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177598
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64778
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195095
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176694
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78669
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64626
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194475
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52410
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65005
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176278
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186092
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198190
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184598
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78291
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195784
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25091
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183724
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65027
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78443
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196235
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52724
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196867
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66439
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78220
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177919
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78245
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1305446
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1353284
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1185160
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1354899
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1002030
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1086146
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%771130
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1054023
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%825284
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%782828
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%814431
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1055030
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%815076
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875007
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%825703
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%815210
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%825888
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%762501
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%815396
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%816711
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418017
15Dark SkullImp19570%3494667
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4129996
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3325371
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2354718
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1190234
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1189924
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114305
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383432
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114079
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%825582
15Dark SkullRena +33750%946054
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72801
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101316
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88539
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%825898
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341904
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%665451
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138831
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%501737
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191707
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177598
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78669
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310512
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177326
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310984
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64778
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314070
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312293
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285338
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78517
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310733
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52410
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310312
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78220
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285218
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78443
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283581
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52724
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177807
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65005
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64626
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176143
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177919
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648855
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310190
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285651
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65027
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78291
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176694
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78245
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176278
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66439
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25091
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1002030
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1031770
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1353284
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1185160
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1428576
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1429387
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1055030
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1036572
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1032648
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875007
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1054023
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1394885
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1430981
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1393227
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1439860
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%815210
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1392789
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1354899
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1086146
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1349498
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1286084
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1305446
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%766525
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2354718
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4129996
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3325371
15Giant OgreImp4330%3494667
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114305
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1190234
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114079
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684967
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1189924
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685457
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116535
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%825582
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72801
15Giant OgreRena +31760%946054
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88539
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101316
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%665451
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%825898
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341904
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%501737
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138831
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191707
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64626
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1071515
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283581
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310733
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1043281
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314070
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285218
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1041137
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310190
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1040449
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1038895
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1040948
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649615
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648023
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312293
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285651
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946486
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648450
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310512
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067577
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648855
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945546
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310312
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310984
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64778
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948074
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65027
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65005
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285338
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1534470
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1515447
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1109912
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1191861
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1190374
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1190837
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1430981
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1408537
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1409273
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1349498
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1032648
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1394885
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1031770
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1429387
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1428576
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1036572
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1323616
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1286084
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1392789
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1322934
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1340815
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1393227
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1439860
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1185160
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%766525
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4129996
15Magic SkelImp1280%3494667
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2354718
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3325371
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1305446
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1354899
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%815210
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684967
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685457
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1189924
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1190234
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1353284
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875007
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%825582
15Magic SkelRena +3510%946054
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101316
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96760
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72801
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88539
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%665451
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%825898
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116535
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341904
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%501737
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138831
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80190
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1067577
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946486
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1137585
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310733
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310312
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1043281
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191707
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1046816
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285218
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948074
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1041137
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945546
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1038895
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1071515
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65005
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310984
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1354899
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1393227
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1392789
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1349498
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1305446
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1036572
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1032648
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1322934
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1323616
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1185160
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1408537
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1430981
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1340815
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1031770
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1353284
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1439860
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1394885
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1286084
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875007
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1428576
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%815210
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1429387
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1409273
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%766525
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1086146
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1002030
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1055030
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1054023
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2354718
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3325371
15Red SkeletImp2700%3494667
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1189924
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685457
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684967
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1190234
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4129996
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101316
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88539
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%825582
15Red SkeletRena +31120%946054
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116535
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72801
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%665451
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341904
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%825898
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138831
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%501737
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191707
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310312
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946486
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310190
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1043281
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1071515
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310512
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948074
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312293
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945546
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285218
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648855
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314070
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283581
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285338
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1040449
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648023
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1046816
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1040948
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1041137
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310733
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310984
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1038895
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285651
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648450
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649615
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1086146
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%825703
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%762501
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%815076
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%825888
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%815396
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%816711
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1002030
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%814431
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%825284
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1054023
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1055030
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%771130
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%815210
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%782828
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875007
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1051818
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1100073
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1099254
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1099738
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1036572
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1031770
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1185160
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1305446
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1354899
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1032648
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1353284
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%894368
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418017
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2354718
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3325371
16Chief SkelImp13030%3494667
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114079
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114305
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1189924
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1190234
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4129996
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112112
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112364
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101316
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%825582
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383432
16Chief SkelRena +35470%946054
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88539
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84123
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%665451
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190143
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%825898
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%501737
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341904
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72801
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138831
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191707
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52410
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64778
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64626
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177919
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177598
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649615
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78291
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78443
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66439
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310984
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177807
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310190
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78220
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177326
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78245
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176694
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78517
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198509
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310733
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78669
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194475
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186092
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65005
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52724
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196395
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65027
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183724
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184598
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648855
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176278
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648023
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194721
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285218
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195127
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176143
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195090
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196867
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183538
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183621
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314070
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285338
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648450
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310512
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184167
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25091
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283581
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285651
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183999
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196178
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195784
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184698
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196235
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310312
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195095
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1430981
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1036572
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1340815
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1286084
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1323616
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1429387
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1349498
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%815210
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1032648
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1322934
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875007
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1392789
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1002030
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1354899
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1393227
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1185160
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1031770
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1394885
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1428576
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1353284
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1439860
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1305446
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%766525
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2354718
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3325371
16Dark SkullImp33530%3494667
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684967
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1189924
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685457
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1190234
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101316
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4129996
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88539
16Dark SkullRena +316450%946054
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%825582
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72801
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116535
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%665451
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%825898
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341904
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138831
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191707
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%501737
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64778
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945546
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285338
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285218
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648450
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314070
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1067577
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312293
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649615
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310733
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65005
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1071515
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648855
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648023
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283581
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1041137
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310190
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1040948
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1038895
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310984
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1040449
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64626
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285651
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65027
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310512
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310312
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946486
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948074
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1043281
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84123
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1534470
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1190374
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1191861
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1109912
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1515447
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1190837
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1349498
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1428576
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1429387
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1340815
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1439860
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1323616
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1430981
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1394885
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1392789
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1036572
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1286084
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1409273
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1393227
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1032648
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1031770
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1322934
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1185160
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1408537
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%766525
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4129996
16Giant OgreImp25040%3494667
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2354718
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3325371
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1305446
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875007
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1353284
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%815210
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1354899
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1190234
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685457
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1189924
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684967
16Giant OgreRena +39640%946054
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%825582
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72801
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101316
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96760
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88539
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116535
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%825898
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%665451
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341904
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138831
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%501737
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80190
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191707
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1137585
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1040948
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1043281
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948074
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945546
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310512
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1046816
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1041137
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310733
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%931276
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648450
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946486
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310312
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1071515
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1038895
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1067577
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310190
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648023
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1040449
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648855
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310984
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649615
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285651
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285338
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283581
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285218
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66439
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312293
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65005
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314070
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84123
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1416178
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1515447
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%756244
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1109912
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1190374
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1028307
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757071
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1390584
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1029126
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1045715
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1389258
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1028835
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1073553
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%805265
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1027040
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1046078
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1191861
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1534470
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%806352
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1025985
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%815614
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248999
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1025325
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1044639
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1190837
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1927602
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1322934
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1340815
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2440235
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1408537
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1323616
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1286084
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1409273
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2354718
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3325371
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1189924
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685457
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684967
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1190234
16Magic SkelRena +32090%946054
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%825582
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116535
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4129996
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96760
16Magic SkelImp1170%3494667
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123652
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%825898
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%665451
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100503
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341904
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%501737
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138831
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80190
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191707
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1054023
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1055030
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%825703
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%771130
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%815396
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1099254
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1137585
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1051818
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%931276
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1099738
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%815076
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%825284
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%825888
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%816711
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%762501
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%814431
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1086146
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1100073
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%782828
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101316
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1073553
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1028307
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1408537
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1045715
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1025325
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%815614
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1028835
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1393227
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1340815
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1323616
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1027040
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1191861
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1029126
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1409273
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1109912
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1044639
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1534470
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1322934
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1515447
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1046078
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1349498
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1394885
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1286084
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1190374
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1392789
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1025985
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1190837
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1927602
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2354718
16Red SkeletImp13810%3494667
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684967
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1190234
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685457
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1189924
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4129996
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3325371
16Red SkeletRena +36220%946054
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%825582
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100503
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72801
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96760
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%665451
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116535
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%825898
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341904
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138831
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88539
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80190
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%501737
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191707
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1040948
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1099254
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%931276
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1051818
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1099738
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1071515
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1046816
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648023
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1100073
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648450
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1043281
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1040449
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1038895
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648855
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649615
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1041137
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067577
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945546
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946486
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1137585
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948074
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84123
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694293%1430981
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694123%1036572
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693953%1286084
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693883%1031770
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692743%815210
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692263%1428576
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692063%1185160
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691063%1354899
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691003%1439860
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690513%1032648
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690443%1353284
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690243%1429387
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690153%1305446
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689013%1349498
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688973%1394885
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688293%875007
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688273%1393227
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686853%1392789
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455272%1086146
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454842%1054023
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452892%1002030
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452052%1055030
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397922%766525
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321031%1409273
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319051%1340815
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318701%1408537
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318021%1322934
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317331%1323616
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117320%2354718
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3325371
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4129996
17Chief SkelImp82540%3494667
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777670%685457
17Chief SkelDevils Key76420%1190234
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684967
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75690%1189924
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44730%116535
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88539
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640960%114079
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114305
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101316
17Chief SkelRena +339970%946054
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%825582
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72801
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%665451
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%825898
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341904
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%501737
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138831
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191707
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1038895
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283581
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%310190
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648855
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%948074
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1041137
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1040449
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310512
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310733
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1067577
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314070
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945546
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1071515
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1040948
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%946486
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285651
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648450
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649615
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285338
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%310312
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310984
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%312293
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285218
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1043281
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648023
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64626
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1046816
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64778
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%65005
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65027
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84123
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190143
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2419004%1190837
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410654%1109912
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410544%1515447
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2406304%1190374
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2405014%1534470
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399744%1191861
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1322282%1392789
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320622%1394885
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1318192%1032648
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317392%1430981
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313982%1349498
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313242%1393227
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312942%1031770
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312862%1322934
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312612%1286084
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312592%1409273
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311582%1428576
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1311082%1036572
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310952%1323616
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310442%1340815
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310302%1429387
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309662%1408537
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309282%1439860
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303842%1185160
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996782%766525
17Dark SkullImp314311%3494667
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308360%4129996
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300790%2354718
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240000%3325371
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221170%875007
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219580%815210
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218430%1354899
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218190%1353284
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218020%1305446
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198340%1189924
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196440%685457
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195790%684967
17Dark SkullDevils Key194220%1190234
17Dark SkullRena +3124270%946054
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101070%825582
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93370%101316
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91010%72801
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96760
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88539
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116535
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%665451
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37760%825898
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28760%341904
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138831
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%501737
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80190
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191707
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1137585
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1046816
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%931276
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%310312
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1043281
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310984
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1071515
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310190
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%948074
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648855
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%649615
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1040948
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%946486
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648023
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%945546
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310733
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1038895
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648450
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1040449
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310512
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1041137
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1067577
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66439
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285651
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283581
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%285218
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285338
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65005
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314070
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312293
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190143
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84123
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697532%1073553
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652892%1392789
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652492%1025985
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652392%1409273
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652262%1025325
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651782%1046078
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651532%1190374
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651372%1286084
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651302%1191861
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650832%1028835
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650702%1408537
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650372%1429387
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650232%1515447
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm650102%1027040
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves650012%1393227
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649652%1394885
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649502%1430981
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649182%1109912
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648922%1349498
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648682%1428576
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648632%1534470
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648422%1028307
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648332%1322934
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage648142%1439860
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647902%1340815
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647522%1323616
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647202%1029126
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor647042%1190837
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots647022%1044639
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646962%1045715
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491762%1927602
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148270%2354718
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797160%684967
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796610%685457
17Giant OgreDevils Key95730%1190234
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95210%1189924
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93340%4129996
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3325371
17Giant OgreRena +359710%946054
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748610%825582
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116535
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88539
17Giant OgreImp38990%3494667
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96760
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%825898
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%665451
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100503
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341904
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72801
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138831
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80190
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191707
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%501737
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1051818
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1041137
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1038895
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1100073
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948074
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1067577
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1137585
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946486
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%931276
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1043281
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1046816
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945546
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1099738
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1099254
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1040948
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1040449
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1071515
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190143
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84123
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241563%1271744
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228322%1045715
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227522%1046078
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227322%1265576
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227132%757071
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227102%806352
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226942%1416178
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226912%2094793
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226342%2096155
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226332%815614
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226152%1029126
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226042%1028307
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225932%1027040
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225782%805265
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225782%1073553
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225772%1390584
17Magic SkelRune Blade225672%2093145
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225552%1044639
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225542%2095798
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225312%1028835
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225162%1025325
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224952%1025985
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224572%756244
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224452%2097493
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224432%1248999
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222812%1389258
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164492%1927602
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92201%1191861
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91311%1190374
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90411%1534470
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90301%1109912
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90171%1190837
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88991%1515447
17Magic SkelSpirit +182251%2440235
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548491%2354718
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47931%4129996
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1068666
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38600%3325371
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684967
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731480%685457
17Magic SkelDevils Key31370%1190234
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31350%1189924
17Magic SkelImp28020%3494667
17Magic SkelRena +320970%946054
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18390%123652
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%825582
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220749
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96760
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100503
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%825898
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%665451
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341904
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138831
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80190
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%191707
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%501737
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%815396
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%825284
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1086146
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1055030
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1099738
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%825888
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1099254
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%815076
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%762501
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%814431
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%816711
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1054023
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1051818
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%771130
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1002030
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1100073
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%782828
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875007
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%825703
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%815210
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72801
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84123
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101316
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501303%1416178
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476842%1046078
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474612%1025325
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473852%1390584
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473752%1029126
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473602%1025985
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473522%806352
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves473092%1109912
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472882%1027040
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472722%1045715
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants472062%756244
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471852%1534470
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470792%1515447
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470502%757071
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470302%1191861
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor470062%1028835
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469962%1409273
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469642%1190374
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469632%1389258
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469592%1408537
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469552%1073553
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots469012%805265
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor469002%1190837
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468862%1044639
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468232%1028307
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467892%815614
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327002%1927602
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158461%2440235
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598380%2354718
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82250%3325371
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79350%1392789
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79340%1394885
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79030%1323616
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78980%1393227
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78670%1322934
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78540%1286084
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78070%1340815
17Red SkeletImp68960%3494667
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63730%1189924
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763380%684967
17Red SkeletDevils Key62870%1190234
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762100%685457
17Red SkeletRena +341210%946054
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4129996
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732400%825582
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28630%88539
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25020%123652
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18520%116535
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96760
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%825898
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100503
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%665451
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9460%341904
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138831
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80190
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191707
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%501737
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10678
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6069
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11464
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11531
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9954
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6922
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11542
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1067577
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6616
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6495
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11324
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11216
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10922
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11472
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6598
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12564
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11644
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11222
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11455
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11272
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12546
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10688
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10749
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11287
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13630
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11560
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12579
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6101
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11332
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10836
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5957
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13788
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19655
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5507
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13615
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12344
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11491
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20369
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5503
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1189924
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4394
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383432
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%960
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1190234
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1711
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138831
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%665451
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%825582
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%501737
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%946054
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341904
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23534
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11324
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24659
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6495
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11472
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24481
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26719
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1067577
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26690
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26865
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6101
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24804
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23546
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5957
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11389
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25425
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11531
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24868
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6069
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11332
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11192
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6922
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11560
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24405
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11216
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26723
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6616
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6598
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11222
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11272
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383432
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1189924
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5507
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24288
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1190234
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%825582
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%960
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%665451
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%946054
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5503
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138831
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24481
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6598
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24659
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24804
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11531
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27412
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27066
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26571
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6922
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1067577
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26719
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23534
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24463
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27293
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11272
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6495
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11216
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24405
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25425
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11472
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11332
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5507
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5957
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27081
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24288
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11222
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6101
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26723
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11324
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26865
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11560
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1189924
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10678
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11542
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6069
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23546
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383432
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11455
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11287
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1190234
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11644
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6616
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24868
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825582
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26690
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9954
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10922
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11491
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%946054
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63380
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27066
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26433
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314918
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27249
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42959
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30900
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42111
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30773
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42426
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27293
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63258
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63160
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29871
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63197
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27412
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30922
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30391
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42579
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30644
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63295
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30506
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42340
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26571
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27081
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26235
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63310
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42863
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30697
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42580
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383432
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17286
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55538
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1190234
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1189924
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501737
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%825582
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55179
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3325371
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3494667
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%946054
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28252
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8370
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%665451
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341904
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138831
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64626
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183621
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183999
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65005
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78245
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183538
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285218
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1190234
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176278
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78517
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66439
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184598
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196395
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314918
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26865
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23534
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27412
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30922
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26723
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6922
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30900
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27293
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30506
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24804
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24463
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27066
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30773
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24481
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30697
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24659
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25425
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26690
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29871
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24868
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24288
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24405
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27081
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26235
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23546
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26719
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30644
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11272
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6495
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6598
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11192
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11332
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6069
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11472
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1067577
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11531
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11560
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1189924
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11389
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5957
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1190234
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11216
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11464
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6616
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383432
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5507
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6101
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11324
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5503
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11222
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%946054
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%825582
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3353
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%665451
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1711
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%501737
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138831
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341904
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%825898
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3325371
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6101
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24868
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11287
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11464
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11324
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24659
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24481
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11472
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11222
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11491
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6922
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11332
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11531
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11542
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11216
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11644
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12579
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24288
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1067577
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13630
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24463
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11272
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10836
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11560
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6616
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4394
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6069
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19655
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10688
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12344
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10678
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5957
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1189924
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11455
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24405
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5507
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6598
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6495
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10749
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13788
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13615
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20369
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10922
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%825582
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12546
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1190234
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%946054
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383432
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12564
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9954
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5503
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3325371
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%960
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314918
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63197
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196867
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211680
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185399
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198509
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63160
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63258
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212244
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196178
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198190
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42580
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42340
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195784
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196235
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195095
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42863
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42579
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42959
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63295
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194475
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186092
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198512
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195090
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184439
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42111
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63310
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195127
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194721
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63380
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196395
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30506
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30773
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85357
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30900
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30644
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29871
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30697
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30922
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27081
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27412
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1189924
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27066
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26235
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26571
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55538
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1190234
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27293
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55179
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383432
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4129996
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%825582
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%946054
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3494667
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25091
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8370
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3325371
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20069
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%501737
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%825898
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138831
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28252
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341904
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%665451
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191707
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11560
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11222
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314918
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30506
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26235
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63380
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42863
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63197
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63295
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30922
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30900
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42580
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27293
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30697
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27081
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63160
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42111
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30773
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23534
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42340
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29871
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30644
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23546
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63310
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27066
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63258
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27412
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42959
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42579
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1190234
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383432
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1189924
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17286
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11332
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5507
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24405
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5503
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26719
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24481
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6101
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24659
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55179
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55538
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11192
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6069
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5957
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26690
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25425
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24804
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6598
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6495
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6922
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6616
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26865
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11272
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24463
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24288
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3325371
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24868
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26723
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%946054
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28252
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%825582
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3494667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3353
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341904
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8370
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%501737
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%665451
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314918
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42959
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63197
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184439
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211680
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42579
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30697
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186092
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198512
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63160
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42340
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63295
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42111
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29871
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42580
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42863
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30773
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30506
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30900
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63310
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198509
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30922
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63380
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212244
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185399
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63258
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198190
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17286
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3494667
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1190234
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55179
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383432
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1189924
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55538
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%946054
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%825582
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28252
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%501737
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8370
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3325371
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3353
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20069
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%825898
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341904
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%665451
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191707
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138831
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9954
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10688
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12344
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12546
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12564
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10678
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10705
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12631
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314918
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212244
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42340
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195784
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63197
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42863
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42580
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196178
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195090
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195095
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211680
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63380
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63160
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194721
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195127
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186092
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42959
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196395
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198512
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63258
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184439
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198509
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198190
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196867
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63310
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196235
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185399
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42579
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194475
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42111
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63295
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30644
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29871
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30922
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30697
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30773
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85357
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30900
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30506
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27066
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26571
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55538
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26235
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383432
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27412
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1189924
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55179
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27293
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1190234
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27081
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25091
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3494667
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%946054
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28252
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3325371
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%501737
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8370
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4129996
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%825898
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825582
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%665451
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11380
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20069
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341904
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434257
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195127
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78443
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183538
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183724
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184598
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177919
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78220
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195784
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68278
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194475
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196395
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176278
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194721
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78517
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78669
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177807
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183999
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196235
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177326
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78291
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195090
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52724
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183621
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196867
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177598
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198509
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184698
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195095
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196178
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78245
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184167
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176694
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176143
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52410
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85357
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3325371
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57092
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57734
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383432
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1190234
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1189924
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%946054
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28252
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%825582
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190143
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20069
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501737
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%825898
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341904
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%665451
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4129996
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3494667
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25091
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138831
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191707
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434257
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649615
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1040948
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314070
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945546
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310733
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1040449
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1041137
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285338
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1071515
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1046816
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1137585
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310984
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65005
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178137
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648855
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314918
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183538
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184598
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195784
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184698
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183621
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184439
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186092
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196235
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176143
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185399
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198509
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198512
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183999
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194721
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212244
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196178
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176694
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183724
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195090
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198190
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196395
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195127
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211680
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195095
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194475
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184167
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176278
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177326
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196867
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85357
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1189924
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55538
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383432
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1190234
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55179
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28252
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%946054
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%825582
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3494667
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20069
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3325371
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25091
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%665451
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%501737
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341904
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%825898
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4129996
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138831
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6598
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11222
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11464
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6069
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24405
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11472
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11389
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314918
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185399
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27081
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63310
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42959
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63258
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63160
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42340
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29871
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63197
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42579
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63295
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186092
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63380
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30644
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30900
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30697
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30773
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42863
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42580
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30506
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30922
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23534
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17286
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24481
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184439
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6922
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24463
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27293
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6616
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6598
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24804
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26719
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26690
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24405
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1190234
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27412
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24288
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23546
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1189924
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24868
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24659
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383432
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26865
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55179
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26723
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55538
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%946054
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%825582
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8370
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3494667
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3325371
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28252
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341904
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%501737
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%665451
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434257
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68278
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177919
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184598
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78291
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184167
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314070
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176694
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176143
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78220
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78517
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65027
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65005
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52410
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176278
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177326
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78669
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183999
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283581
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312293
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285218
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177598
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183724
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64778
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64626
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183538
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78443
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52724
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184698
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78245
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177807
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285338
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183621
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66439
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3325371
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1189924
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190143
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194475
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194721
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195095
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1190234
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195127
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57092
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57734
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%946054
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4129996
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383432
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196235
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3494667
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195784
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%825582
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25091
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%825898
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20069
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%665451
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%501737
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138831
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11332
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11161
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314918
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198512
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211680
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184167
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78220
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176278
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176694
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198509
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195127
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194475
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196867
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177598
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195090
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177807
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195095
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183538
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195784
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184698
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184598
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85357
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198190
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196395
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196235
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78443
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194721
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183621
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183999
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78517
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196178
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1189924
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176143
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177919
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78291
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78245
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183724
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212244
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177326
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383432
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78669
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3325371
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20069
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57734
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1190234
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3494667
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%946054
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190143
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434257
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64626
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176278
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194475
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184167
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65027
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195095
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195784
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78220
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52724
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177326
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177807
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183621
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78245
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194721
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176143
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64778
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183724
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68278
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78443
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52410
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78669
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184598
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177598
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183999
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195127
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176694
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177919
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183538
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78291
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57092
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1190234
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57734
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3325371
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1189924
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383432
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20069
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%825582
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%946054
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190143
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25091
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341904
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138831
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%665451
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434257
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176143
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78220
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78669
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312293
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65005
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183999
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314070
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285651
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78443
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78517
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177326
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183724
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64626
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183621
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78245
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176694
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66439
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283581
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176278
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78291
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184598
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52724
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183538
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64778
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184698
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177598
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177919
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65027
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285338
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52410
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184167
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177807
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68278
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285218
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1189924
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3494667
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194475
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57092
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1190234
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383432
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57734
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195127
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195095
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195784
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194721
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196235
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190143
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%946054
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25091
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%825582
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%501737
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20069
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%825898
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%665451
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341904
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3325371
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191707
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138831
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23534
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30506
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24405
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27293
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24463
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26690
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27081
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26433
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26235
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26723
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11161
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11216
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6616
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27066
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11222
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11560
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6101
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6495
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26719
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6922
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30697
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11472
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5957
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29871
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24659
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6598
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26605
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24803
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25425
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27412
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30922
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11324
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26571
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310312
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948074
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648023
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312293
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314070
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434257
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285651
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285218
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1046816
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285338
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310190
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1071515
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1067577
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1040948
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945546
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1043281
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648450
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283581
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649615
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946486
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310733
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%931276
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310512
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1040449
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648855
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310984
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1041137
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1038895
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2354718
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383432
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1190234
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178394
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178137
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1189924
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190143
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%825582
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84123
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%946054
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%501737
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%665451
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%825898
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138831
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341904
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3325371
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191707
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3494667
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27249
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%816711
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1086146
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036572
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1032648
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875007
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1054023
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1190234
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418017
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64778
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945546
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434257
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52410
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52724
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310190
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285218
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310733
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648023
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312293
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65027
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648855
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310984
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68278
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283581
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310512
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948074
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946486
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649615
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64626
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314070
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285338
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648450
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310312
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285651
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1189924
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178394
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383432
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178137
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1190234
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25091
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190143
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%825582
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%946054
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%501737
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3325371
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%665451
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%825898
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341904
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3494667
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138831
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191707
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42579
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26571
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63258
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63295
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30391
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30644
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42959
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27066
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42340
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63380
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42580
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27293
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63310
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78220
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176143
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52724
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434257
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78291
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195090
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177807
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195127
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196178
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78245
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184698
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177326
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195784
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183999
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177598
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194475
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194721
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184167
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183621
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198509
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176694
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66439
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177919
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184598
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176278
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183724
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85357
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78443
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78669
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52410
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195095
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183538
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196867
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57092
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383432
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1190234
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196395
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57734
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196235
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3325371
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1189924
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4129996
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%825582
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%501737
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%946054
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1046816
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1137585
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1040449
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1051818
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%931276
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1067577
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1043281
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1041137
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1040948
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1099738
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1038895
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1071515
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1099254
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1100073
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648023
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948074
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946486
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648855
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649615
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945546
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648450
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%894368
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3325371
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2354718
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383432
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3494667
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112112
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84123
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1189924
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1190234
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112364
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%946054
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%825582
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%501737
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190143
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%825898
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341904
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138831
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%665451
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196235
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177326
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176278
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196395
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1071515
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434257
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1067577
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285651
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946486
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285338
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648023
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314070
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1043281
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945546
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648855
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312293
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310984
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285218
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1046816
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648450
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310733
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310190
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310512
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310312
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1041137
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1038895
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649615
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1040948
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1040449
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283581
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2354718
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383432
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1189924
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178137
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178394
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1190234
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3325371
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%825582
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%946054
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190143
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4129996
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3494667
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84123
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%825898
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%665451
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341904
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138831
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%501737
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191707
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42340
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29871
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63380
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30506
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63197
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30697
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184439
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63310
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212244
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30644
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30900
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63160
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42580
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42111
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198512
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42579
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42959
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63258
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186092
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30922
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198509
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30773
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211680
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185399
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63295
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42863
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198190
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20069
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28252
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8370
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3353
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves789760%825888
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants788760%825284
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield788630%1099254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow787880%1051818
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves787790%782828
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star787440%1099738
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog786690%931276
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash786680%1071515
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask785480%1100073
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor784940%1046816
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude784810%1067577
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor784810%1040449
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration784650%1137585
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield784120%1043281
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection783890%825703
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword782450%1041137
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots782330%1038895
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff780130%1040948
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3586100%894368
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176240%2354718
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130090%84123
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116260%1189924
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113460%112112
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113290%1190234
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113260%112364
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112590%383432
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98820%3325371
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81170%3494667
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77340%4129996
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759040%825582
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357790%946054
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42900%190143
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%501737
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11720%665451
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%825898
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9140%341904
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5950%138831
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3600%191707
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194721
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177919
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184698
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198512
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198190
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195127
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177807
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184598
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196235
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183538
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186092
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196395
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195095
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184439
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176143
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177598
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196178
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176278
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176694
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212244
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185399
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194475
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183999
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211680
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183621
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195784
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184167
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177326
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195090
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198509
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183724
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196867
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28252
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20069
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25091
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst942340%1086146
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab921400%771130
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow880400%1051818
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow876850%816711
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection876280%825703
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves876080%762501
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask875640%1100073
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield875190%1099254
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots875010%814431
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield874450%1055030
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants873920%1054023
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter873500%815396
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration873400%1137585
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog873090%931276
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star871920%1099738
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword871580%815076
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves870100%825888
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants869650%825284
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves867530%782828
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3602620%894368
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180370%2354718
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4129996
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118590%383432
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117680%112112
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117080%1189924
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116610%1190234
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115100%112364
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75710%3494667
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73110%3325371
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359950%946054
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758440%825582
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45400%101316
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44460%190143
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14290%665451
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13530%825898
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11640%84123
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11240%341904
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6740%138831
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191707
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%501737
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195095
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196235
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78517
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195127
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176143
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177598
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78443
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177807
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183621
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78291
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68278
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%196178
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184167
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196867
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183724
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177919
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%183999
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52724
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52410
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184598
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78245
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78669
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195784
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176278
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195090
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176694
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78220
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177326
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66439
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194721
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183538
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184698
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196395
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194475
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20069
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25091
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1036572
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12780%1349498
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12780%1354899
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1439860
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%814431
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%816711
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%815396
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1032648
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1430981
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1086146
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12460%1002030
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1305446
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12320%1031770
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1185160
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12260%815076
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1353284
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%815210
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1054023
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1428576
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%762501
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875007
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%771130
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1055030
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1429387
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418017
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2354718
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3325371
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114079
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114305
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1190234
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1189924
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3494667
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%825582
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%946054
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88539
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116535
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4129996
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72801
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341904
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%825898
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101316
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%665451
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138831
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191707
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%501737
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52410
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310512
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648023
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65005
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64626
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285338
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948074
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314070
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945546
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285651
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648450
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310190
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310984
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65027
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310733
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946486
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648855
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283581
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310312
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64778
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25091
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248999
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1390584
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2096155
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1109912
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3325371
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1389258
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1416178
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2097493
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684967
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2094793
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2095798
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1190234
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2093145
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1927602
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1045715
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%805265
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1028835
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%815614
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1046078
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191861
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1044639
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2440235
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1190837
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%665451
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3494667
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow739015%1305446
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots696184%1354899
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield694024%1055030
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots693884%815210
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor693764%1353284
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves693694%762501
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword693104%815076
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst692894%1086146
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter692704%815396
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves692664%875007
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots692364%814431
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves692264%825888
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow692254%816711
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants691034%825284
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves690004%1002030
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow689824%1051818
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab689074%771130
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves688944%782828
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection688894%825703
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants686944%1054023
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4497343%418017
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194311%1190234
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye193951%1189924
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152821%2354718
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697861%114079
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697301%114305
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196511%383432
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3325371
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61410%3494667
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4129996
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750320%825582
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350090%946054
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38770%72801
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36020%190143
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33080%101316
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27860%84123
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11720%825898
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11530%665451
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10010%341904
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5660%138831
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3770%191707
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3080%501737
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1100%283581
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176694
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65027
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176278
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176143
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285651
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177598
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183999
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52410
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64626
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183538
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52724
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78517
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78669
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312293
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285218
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%314070
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285338
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184598
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177326
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177919
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65005
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68278
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64778
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183621
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78220
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78443
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78291
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78245
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184698
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66439
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183724
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177807
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184167
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194721
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195095
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194475
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195784
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20069
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196235
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195127
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25091
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669371%1137585
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608851%1046816
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606341%649615
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606271%948074
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605831%648855
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605761%1041137
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605301%931276
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604821%1040948
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604741%1043281
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604461%946486
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604051%945546
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603861%1100073
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603781%1067577
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603671%1099254
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602821%648023
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602701%1099738
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602171%648450
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1040449
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601181%1071515
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600801%1038895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506491%894368
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154790%2354718
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4129996
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1190234
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3494667
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178394
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1189924
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178137
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196010%383432
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3325371
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190143
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751290%825582
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351210%946054
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%84123
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%501737
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%665451
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%825898
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341904
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138831
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191707
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198512
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63197
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196867
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194475
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185399
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63295
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186092
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196235
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195090
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63258
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42959
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42863
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184439
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42111
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196178
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194721
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212244
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63380
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63160
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198509
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42340
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196395
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42580
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63310
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195784
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211680
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198190
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195127
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195095
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8370
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28252
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25091
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20069
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1392789
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1032648
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1322934
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1036572
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1408537
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1349498
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1354899
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1429387
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1340815
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1430981
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1353284
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1439860
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1428576
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1286084
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1305446
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1185160
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1323616
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1031770
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1515447
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1534470
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1409273
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1394885
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1393227
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%766525
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3494667
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2354718
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4129996
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1055030
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1086146
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1054023
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875007
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1002030
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%815210
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1190234
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1189924
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684967
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685457
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3325371
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%825582
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%946054
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101316
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96760
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116535
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72801
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88539
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%825898
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341904
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%665451
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138831
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%501737
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191707
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648855
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310984
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283581
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1071515
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285338
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1043281
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948074
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1305446
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%762501
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875007
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%771130
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%825703
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%825888
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%816711
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%815396
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%782828
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1051818
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1002030
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1086146
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1354899
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%825284
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%815076
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%814431
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1054023
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%815210
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1353284
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1055030
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418017
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1099254
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1099738
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1100073
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2354718
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114079
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1189924
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114305
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%383432
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1190234
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3494667
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%825582
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%946054
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72801
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101316
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4129996
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3325371
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%665451
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%825898
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%341904
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138831
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%501737
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191707
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285338
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283581
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176143
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78443
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285651
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66439
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310190
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176694
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177919
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314070
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176278
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78220
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312293
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310733
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1393227
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71320%1185160
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71240%815210
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1032648
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1036572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1002030
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70870%1086146
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70810%1305446
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70800%1354899
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1430981
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70520%1349498
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70270%1439860
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70170%1428576
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1054023
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1055030
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69830%1394885
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1429387
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69560%875007
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1031770
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1353284
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1392789
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1286084
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%766525
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2354718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4129996
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114079
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1190234
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1189924
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684967
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114305
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%685457
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%825582
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%946054
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116535
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3325371
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3820%3494667
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72801
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101316
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88539
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%501737
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%665451
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%825898
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341904
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138831
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191707
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945546
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285218
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946486
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310512
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64626
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1040948
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64778
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314070
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65005
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649615
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310984
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310733
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285651
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283581
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1040449
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067577
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310190
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1043281
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948074
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1041137
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65027
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1071515
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648855
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310312
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285338
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648450
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648023
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm176230%1429387
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow175970%1305446
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves175260%1322934
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants175180%1392789
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow174690%1394885
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants174370%1515447
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm174060%1032648
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves173840%1534470
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction173630%1428576
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots173310%1349498
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter173230%1430981
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots173040%1408537
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage172850%1439860
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor172810%1185160
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow172810%1036572
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves172720%1409273
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots172700%1031770
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants172520%1323616
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm172320%1286084
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor172210%1353284
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots171710%1354899
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves171670%1393227
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask171060%1340815
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5145370%766525
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543350%2354718
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35320%1002030
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35060%815210
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34900%1055030
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34900%875007
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34790%1086146
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34390%1054023
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3494667
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728620%684967
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27990%1189924
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727920%685457
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27630%1190234
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314610%946054
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714540%825582
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13340%4129996
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13200%101316
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12610%3325371
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9360%96760
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8490%116535
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5870%88539
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4350%72801
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3820%665451
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3500%825898
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3020%341904
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2110%138831
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191707
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%501737
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1046816
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648855
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945546
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310512
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1071515
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314070
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1043281
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285651
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648023
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310190
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948074
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067577
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946486
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285218
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1040449
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649615
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310312
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%931276
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648450
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1038895
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310984
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285338
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1041137
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283581
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312293
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310733
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1040948
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1416178
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1191861
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%805265
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1109912
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1190374
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%756244
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%806352
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1027040
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1408537
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1025325
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1534470
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211760%1190837
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1515447
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1390584
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757071
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1028835
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1389258
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1409273
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1028307
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%815614
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1046078
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1025985
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1044639
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1045715
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1073553
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1029126
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1927602
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2440235
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2354718
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3325371
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3494667
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684967
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1189924
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685457
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1190234
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1286084
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1392789
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1323616
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1394885
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1322934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1393227
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1340815
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%946054
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%825582
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88539
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123652
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4129996
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116535
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96760
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%825898
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%665451
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100503
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341904
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80190
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138831
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191707
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%501737
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5845321
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5531421
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5528333
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3911069
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3273343
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5529103
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5848237
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2581361
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5621372
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3218399
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2440235
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1841225
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3325371
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220749
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1843893
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3494667
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685457
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4129996
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1068666
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1189924
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191707
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1190234
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1876328
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1073553
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211673%1927602
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206653%1046078
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1025985
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206193%1393227
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1027040
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205213%1322934
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots205003%1349498
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204973%1190374
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204933%1045715
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1534470
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204723%1340815
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1409273
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204393%1394885
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1109912
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1286084
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1028307
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203803%1191861
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203773%1044639
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1190837
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1439860
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203273%1408537
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203233%1029126
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202883%1025325
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202663%1429387
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202153%1428576
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1515447
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1430981
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201973%1028835
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1392789
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1323616
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2354718
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1189924
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741331%685457
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1190234
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684967
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%946054
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3325371
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%825582
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88539
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116535
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96760
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4129996
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100503
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%825898
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%665451
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341904
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3494667
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72801
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138831
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80190
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%501737
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191707
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1099738
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1051818
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1100073
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1067577
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1038895
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1041137
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1040449
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1071515
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%931276
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1099254
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1040948
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1046816
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1043281
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948074
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945546
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946486
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1137585
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190143
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1439860
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1036572
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1354899
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1054023
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1430981
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1086146
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1185160
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1002030
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1428576
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875007
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%815210
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1055030
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%771130
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%815076
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1031770
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1353284
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1305446
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1429387
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1032648
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%762501
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%814431
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%815396
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%816711
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418017
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2354718
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114305
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1189924
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1190234
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114079
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%782828
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%825284
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%825888
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1051818
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%825703
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3325371
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%946054
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%825582
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3494667
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4129996
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88539
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72801
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101316
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%825898
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%665451
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341904
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138831
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191707
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%501737
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945546
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946486
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310984
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649615
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314070
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310312
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78220
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64778
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310512
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648450
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648023
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285218
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285651
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52410
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66439
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948074
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78443
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52724
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312293
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310190
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310733
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648855
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285338
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283581
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78669
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25091
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78517
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78291
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1876328
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1843893
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1841225
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2097493
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1390584
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2096155
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%806352
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248999
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2095798
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1265576
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2093145
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%756244
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757071
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1389258
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1271744
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%805265
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1416178
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2094793
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%815614
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1927602
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2440235
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1028307
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1073553
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1045715
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1046078
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1025985
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1025325
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1044639
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1027040
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1028835
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1029126
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2354718
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1068666
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685457
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1190234
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1189924
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684967
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3494667
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3325371
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4129996
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%946054
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%825582
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100503
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220749
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123652
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96760
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%665451
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%825898
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341904
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138831
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80190
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191707
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1354899
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1185160
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1353284
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1305446
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%501737
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%771130
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%815076
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%816711
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%825284
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%815396
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875007
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1054023
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%814431
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1002030
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%825703
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%762501
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%825888
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%782828
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1086146
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%815210
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1055030
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72801
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots471424%806352
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm471014%1025325
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves469784%815614
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots467754%1025985
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots466234%805265
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6367353%1927602
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear318483%1046078
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants316073%1392789
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves315223%1409273
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314983%1393227
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314883%1190837
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots314853%1044639
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314833%1190374
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves314723%1109912
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm314623%1027040
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark314283%1073553
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots314233%1408537
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow314163%1028307
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants314153%1515447
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm314033%1286084
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor313553%1028835
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor313433%1029126
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants313293%1323616
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312953%1322934
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants311813%1045715
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow311723%1394885
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask311713%1340815
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves311623%1534470
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction310213%1191861
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109091%2354718
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73801%1189924
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773111%685457
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772801%684967
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71511%1190234
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64071%3325371
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4129996
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3494667
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346090%946054
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737290%825582
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26800%88539
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20450%116535
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18650%100503
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16910%96760
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9890%665451
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9650%72801
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%825898
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%341904
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5500%80190
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%501737
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4280%138831
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191707
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1051818
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1041137
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1071515
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%931276
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%825284
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1040948
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1099738
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%825888
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1038895
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1100073
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1040449
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1137585
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%825703
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1067577
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%782828
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1046816
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1099254
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1043281
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84123
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1927602
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478460%1390584
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1389258
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1028835
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476530%2097493
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476120%2095798
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1248999
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1073553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475110%756244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1046078
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1416178
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1029126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2094793
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474260%757071
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474250%1027040
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2096155
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1044639
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473930%2093145
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473840%815614
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1025985
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473000%805265
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1025325
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1190837
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1191861
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471980%1190374
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%806352
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1028307
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468220%1045715
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2440235
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2354718
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1190234
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684967
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1189924
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685457
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3325371
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4129996
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3494667
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%946054
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%825582
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116535
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220749
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100503
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123652
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%825898
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96760
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%665451
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341904
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80190
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138831
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191707
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%501737
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1086146
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%771130
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%825703
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%762501
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875007
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%815396
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%782828
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%825284
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%815076
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1099254
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%816711
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1099738
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%814431
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1051818
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%825888
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1100073
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1055030
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1002030
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1054023
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%815210
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101316
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84123
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1843893
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1876328
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1841225
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2096155
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%806352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%756244
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1248999
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1265576
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037330%1416178
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2094793
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%815614
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036240%1271744
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757071
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035830%805265
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2097493
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2093145
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1389258
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1390584
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2095798
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1927602
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2440235
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1045715
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1027040
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1029126
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1046078
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1028835
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1028307
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1044639
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1025325
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1073553
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1025985
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2354718
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1068666
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4129996
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685457
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1189924
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1190234
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684967
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3325371
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%946054
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100503
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%825582
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3494667
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96760
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220749
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123652
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%825898
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%665451
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341904
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80190
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138831
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191707
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1305446
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%501737
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1354899
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1353284
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1185160
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%771130
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1002030
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%815396
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%825888
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1054023
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%825703
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%815076
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%782828
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%816711
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%814431
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%762501
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1086146
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%825284
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875007
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%815210
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1055030
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72801
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88539
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2581361
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1876328
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1841225
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5531421
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5528333
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5621372
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3911069
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1843893
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3273343
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5529103
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2440235
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2095798
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2097493
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2093145
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1265576
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1271744
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2096155
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2094793
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2354718
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3494667
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3325371
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1068666
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4129996
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685457
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1190234
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684967
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1189924
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123652
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%946054
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220749
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%825582
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341904
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%665451
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%825898
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%501737
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138831
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80190
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191707
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14347170
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2342%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1146
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11343058
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4720127
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4129996
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3325371
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3218399
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3494667
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2440235
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2354718
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%501737
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1068666
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%825582
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%946054
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%825898
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191707
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1843893
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341904
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3911069
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80190
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1841225
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248999
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1265576
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2096155
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1843893
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1876328
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1416178
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3273343
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1389258
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2097493
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2093145
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2581361
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2095798
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1271744
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2094793
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3911069
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1390584
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1927602
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2440235
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4129996
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2354718
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3325371
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3494667
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1068666
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%685457
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1190234
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1189924
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684967
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%946054
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100503
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%825582
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123652
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220749
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%665451
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%825898
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341904
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138831
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%501737
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80190
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191707
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1086146
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1031770
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1305446
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1428576
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1055030
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1393227
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1054023
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%815210
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1394885
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1032648
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1349498
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1036572
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1439860
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1002030
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1185160
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875007
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1429387
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1430981
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1354899
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1353284
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1392789
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%825703
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%825888
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%816711
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%771130
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%814431
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%782828
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%815396
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%815076
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%762501
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101316
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%825284
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88539
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72801
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon470851%1416178
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6468171%1927602
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots452101%805265
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor450641%1028835
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction448991%1191861
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor448851%1190837
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark447951%1073553
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots447921%806352
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants447621%1515447
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter446911%1390584
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace446721%1190374
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves446701%1409273
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants446491%1045715
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm446431%1025325
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow446101%1028307
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots445681%1408537
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots445571%1389258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor444741%757071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear443311%1046078
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots443201%1044639
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm443111%1027040
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants442901%756244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots442391%1025985
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves442321%815614
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves442301%1109912
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor441911%1029126
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves440461%1534470
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1230390%2440235
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5142700%2354718
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92270%1190234
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91510%1189924
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791110%684967
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791070%685457
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88610%3325371
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75340%1394885
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75210%1392789
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75030%1393227
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74960%1340815
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74740%1286084
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74580%1322934
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3494667
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73430%1323616
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357890%946054
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747070%825582
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28170%88539
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4129996
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22230%123652
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17070%116535
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14080%96760
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12780%100503
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11960%665451
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11770%825898
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8840%341904
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6400%80190
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138831
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3370%191707
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2710%501737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45590012%5848237
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45584412%5531421
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45581012%3911069
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45564212%5621372
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45529812%5528333
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45523912%5845321
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45510212%5529103
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71292723%3218399
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1634902%2440235
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria551581%3325371
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545001%4129996
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490251%3494667
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388351%2354718
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319071%1068666
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267811%1876328
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267221%2581361
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266051%3273343
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251311%1190234
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249941%1189924
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249241%685457
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248121%684967
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156180%946054
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127770%825582
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94090%501737
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38040%665451
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37990%825898
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29440%341904
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20310%138831
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18990%80190
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11480%191707
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%815614
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1044639
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1408537
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1323616
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1046078
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1073553
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1393227
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1392789
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1027040
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1409273
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1025985
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1191861
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1340815
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1109912
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1534470
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1045715
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1029126
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1190837
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1286084
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1515447
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1322934
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1349498
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1028307
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1394885
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1028835
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1025325
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1190374
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100503
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72801
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96760
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116535
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88539
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1038895
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283581
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310984
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1046816
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314070
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310190
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%665451
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%825898
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1040449
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1071515
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648855
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1040948
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285218
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945546
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1067577
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310733
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649615
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285651
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948074
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1043281
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648023
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946486
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310512
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310312
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285338
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434257
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312293
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1041137
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341904
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648450
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178394
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1189924
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2354718
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4129996
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191707
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178137
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1190234
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3325371
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383432
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%825582
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3494667
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%946054
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190143
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%825898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1927602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%665451
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1073553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1340815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1109912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1028835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1394885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1032648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1036572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1408537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1027040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1323616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1393227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1428576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1191861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1392789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1045715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1429387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1439860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1046078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1190374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1349498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1286084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1044639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1028307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1190837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1430981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1029126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1031770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves700%1322934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1515447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1534470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1409273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2354718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1190234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191707
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3325371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1189924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%825582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%946054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3494667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4129996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80190
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%814431
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1086146
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%825898
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%771130
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1051818
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%815396
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1137585
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%782828
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1100073
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1055030
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1054023
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%815076
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%762501
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%825284
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%825888
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%894368
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%816711
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1002030
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1099738
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1099254
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%665451
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%825703
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341904
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1189924
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2354718
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1190234
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191707
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4129996
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%825582
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112364
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383432
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112112
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3325371
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3494667
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77024
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190143
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101316
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78669
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84123
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1086146
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%894368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%814431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1055030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1051818
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%771130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1002030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1099254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%815076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%825284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%825898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%762501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1099738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%665451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%815396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%825703
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1100073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%825888
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1137585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1054023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%816711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%782828
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2354718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341904
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4129996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1189924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1190234
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3494667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3325371
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%825582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%946054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%825898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1429387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%815210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1055030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1036572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1185160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%665451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1393227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1353284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1394885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1002030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1430981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1428576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1054023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1392789
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1031770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1305446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1439860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%766525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1086146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1032648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1354899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1349498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1190234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2354718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1189924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%825703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4129996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%814431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%825284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%771130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%825888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%815396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%782828
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191707
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%815076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%762501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114305
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%825582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3494667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%816711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%946054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3325371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1099254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1040449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1067577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1046816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%825888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1137585
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1099738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%782828
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%825898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1100073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%825284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1040948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1038895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%894368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%931276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1041137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1051818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1071515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%665451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1043281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%825703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2354718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191707
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4129996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3325371
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1189924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1190234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3494667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%946054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%825582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%815396
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1086146
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%825703
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1099254
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1055030
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875007
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1100073
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%771130
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%815210
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1002030
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%782828
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1051818
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%815076
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%825888
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%816711
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%762501
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1099738
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1054023
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%894368
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%825898
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%825284
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%814431
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%665451
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341904
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2354718
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3494667
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1189924
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114305
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383432
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112364
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1190234
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114079
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%825582
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191707
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138831
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112112
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190143
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3325371
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84123
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%501737
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4129996
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77024
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78669
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%825898
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%766525
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%665451
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1286084
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875007
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1439860
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1429387
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1430981
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1354899
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1349498
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1409273
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%815210
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1340815
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1032648
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1323616
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1036572
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%341904
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1393227
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1031770
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1322934
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1185160
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1394885
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1353284
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1408537
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1392789
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1428576
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1305446
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2354718
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685457
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684967
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1055030
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation140%191707
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1190234
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3325371
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%825582
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1086146
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1189924
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1002030
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1054023
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88539
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72801
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4129996
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3494667
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310733
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77024
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285651
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%665451
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%825898
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434257
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52410
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64778
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314070
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285218
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177326
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285651
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310984
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78291
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65027
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310190
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177919
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176143
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285338
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66439
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64626
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312293
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310312
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78443
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52724
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78669
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310733
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177807
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310512
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177598
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78220
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78245
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65005
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176694
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283581
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176278
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341904
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191707
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57092
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%825582
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1189924
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190143
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3494667
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383432
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3325371
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57734
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138831
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25091
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1190234
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4129996
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77024
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%825898
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%815210
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1305446
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1354899
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%665451
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%766525
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1036572
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875007
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1393227
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1322934
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1286084
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1439860
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1031770
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1353284
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341904
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1430981
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1185160
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1032648
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1349498
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1340815
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1002030
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1323616
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1392789
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1428576
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1429387
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1394885
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2354718
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684967
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1189924
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%825582
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3325371
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%946054
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685457
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191707
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72801
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1190234
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4129996
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88539
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1086146
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%931276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%816711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1054023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1051818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%825888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1099254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1055030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%814431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%825898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%815396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%825284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%771130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%782828
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%762501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1100073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%815076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%825703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1137585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%665451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1099738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%894368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2354718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3325371
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3494667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1189924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1190234
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191707
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%946054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4129996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%825582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1408537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1109912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1394885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1439860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1028835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1028307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1044639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1190837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1073553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1045715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1927602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%825898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1191861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1393227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1349498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1429387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1323616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1534470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1027040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1322934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1029126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%665451
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1046078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1190374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1286084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1428576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1025325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1025985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1392789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1515447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1409273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1430981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1340815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%341904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2354718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1190234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191707
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1189924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3325371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3494667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4129996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80190
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1099254
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%825898
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434257
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946486
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%665451
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285338
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310512
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310312
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649615
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648855
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945546
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64626
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285218
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341904
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285651
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78291
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78443
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283581
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312293
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65027
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52410
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78517
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310190
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648023
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78669
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314070
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648450
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78245
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310984
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78220
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310733
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64778
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948074
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52724
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383432
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1189924
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57092
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178137
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1190234
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178394
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191707
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%825582
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57734
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25091
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138831
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4129996
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3494667
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77024
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190143
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30900
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27293
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63310
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3325371
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29871
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%946054
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27081
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%825898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%665451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%931276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1071515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1041137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1137585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1043281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1067577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1040449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1038895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1040948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1046816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2354718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1189924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191707
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3325371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1190234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4129996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%825582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%825898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%665451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1067577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1043281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1071515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1040449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946486
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%649615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1041137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1040948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1038895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1046816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2354718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1189924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191707
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1190234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4129996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%825582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3325371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30773
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%825898
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434257
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%665451
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1043281
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1040948
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946486
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648450
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1071515
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310512
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314070
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649615
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310190
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1038895
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285218
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1041137
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1067577
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64626
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64778
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310984
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1040449
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948074
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65027
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648023
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285651
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312293
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%310312
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285338
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283581
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648855
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310733
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945546
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341904
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2354718
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4129996
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1189924
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1190234
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3325371
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178137
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178394
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190143
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383432
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3494667
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191707
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138831
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%825582
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%946054
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77024
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1002030
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875007
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1036572
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1392789
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%665451
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1393227
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1349498
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%825898
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1354899
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1032648
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1429387
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1340815
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1185160
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1286084
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1353284
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1430981
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1323616
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1031770
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1439860
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1322934
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%766525
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1305446
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1428576
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1394885
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%815210
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341904
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684967
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2354718
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685457
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191707
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101316
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%946054
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1189924
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3494667
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1190234
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138831
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%825582
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72801
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4129996
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3325371
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88539
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501737
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77024
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945546
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946486
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64626
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948074
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310512
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2097493
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2094793
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%825898
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2095798
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757071
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2096155
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1271744
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1927602
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1027040
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1028835
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1073553
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1029126
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1025985
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1044639
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1248999
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1416178
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%665451
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1025325
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%756244
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1045715
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1389258
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%805265
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1046078
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1265576
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%815614
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2093145
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1390584
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%806352
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1028307
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1191861
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2440235
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2354718
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1534470
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1515447
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1190374
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%341904
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1109912
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3325371
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1190837
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1068666
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685457
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191707
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%684967
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1189924
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%825582
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1190234
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3494667
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138831
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100503
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123652
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220749
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96760
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%815210
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4129996
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1028307
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%665451
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1189924
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1029126
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1409273
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%814431
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%825888
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1137585
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1051818
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%762501
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1055030
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1054023
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%771130
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%825898
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%782828
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%816711
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask853%1100073
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%665451
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%931276
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1099254
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1099738
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%815076
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1086146
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%815396
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%825703
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%894368
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%825284
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341904
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191707
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2354718
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112364
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383432
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1190234
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112112
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1189924
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3325371
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4129996
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138831
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3494667
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%825582
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190143
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84123
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196178
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77024
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1305446
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1185160
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1354899
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1353284
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%825898
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%782828
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%815396
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1054023
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%665451
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1055030
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%815076
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%762501
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1086146
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%816711
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%825888
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%771130
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%815210
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875007
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%814431
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%825703
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%825284
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1002030
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418017
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341904
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3325371
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3494667
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1189924
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191707
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2354718
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114305
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4129996
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114079
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383432
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1190234
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%825582
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310984
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138831
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101316
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283581
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1067577
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1046816
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1043281
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%825888
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1040449
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%894368
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%931276
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%825284
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%782828
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%665451
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1071515
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1137585
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1100073
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1040948
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1041137
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1051818
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%825898
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1038895
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%825703
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1099738
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1099254
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341904
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2354718
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1190234
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1189924
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112112
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191707
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4129996
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383432
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84123
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112364
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3494667
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%825582
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77024
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190143
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3325371
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%946054
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138831
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186092
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176694
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183538
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%782828
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%825898
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1054023
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875007
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1002030
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%762501
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%825888
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%816711
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1051818
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418017
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%665451
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%771130
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%815076
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1354899
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%815210
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1086146
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%825703
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%814431
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%825284
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%815396
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1353284
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341904
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1055030
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2354718
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1305446
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1190234
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1189924
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3325371
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114079
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383432
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191707
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4129996
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%946054
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114305
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84123
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3494667
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72801
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190143
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%815076
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%782828
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%815210
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1353284
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1055030
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%825888
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1051818
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875007
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1086146
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1054023
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1305446
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%771130
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1002030
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%762501
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%814431
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%815396
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%816711
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418017
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%825703
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%825284
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%665451
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%825898
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1354899
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1190234
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2354718
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191707
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341904
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1189924
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114079
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3325371
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3494667
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114305
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%825582
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101316
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4129996
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77024
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383432
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190143
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84123
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184698
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1046816
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1100073
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%816711
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%782828
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%814431
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1051818
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%815396
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%771130
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%762501
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1137585
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%825284
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1099738
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%931276
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1099254
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%825703
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%815076
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%665451
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%825888
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%825898
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%894368
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341904
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1041137
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1071515
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2354718
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1067577
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1043281
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1040449
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1190234
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191707
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4129996
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3325371
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1038895
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1040948
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112364
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383432
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112112
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3494667
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1189924
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%825582
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84123
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%946054
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77024
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195784
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78443
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%825703
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1354899
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1051818
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%771130
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%825284
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%815076
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875007
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%782828
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%814431
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1054023
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%816711
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1055030
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%825898
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%825888
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%762501
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%815210
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1086146
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1353284
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1002030
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%815396
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418017
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1305446
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%665451
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341904
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2354718
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1189924
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191707
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114079
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1190234
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383432
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114305
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4129996
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%825582
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72801
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%946054
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3494667
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3325371
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84123
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1190837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%825898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1927602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%757071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1029126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1191861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1409273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1045715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1025325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1025985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1028307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1408537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1028835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1534470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%805265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%815614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1044639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1515447
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1286084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1027040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1322934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1323616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1340815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1046078
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1109912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%806352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%756244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%665451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1073553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1190374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2440235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3494667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2354718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1190234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1189924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191707
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4129996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%946054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%825582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%766525
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1429387
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1392789
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%825898
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%665451
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%815210
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1305446
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1354899
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1394885
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1002030
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1031770
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1393227
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1032648
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1185160
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1036572
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875007
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1086146
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1439860
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1055030
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1349498
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1054023
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1428576
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1353284
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1430981
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341904
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4129996
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%815396
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2354718
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1189924
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%825888
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1190234
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%782828
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%825284
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%771130
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%814431
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3325371
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%825703
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191707
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114079
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%816711
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%815076
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114305
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%762501
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%946054
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138831
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%825582
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88539
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72801
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116535
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101316
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3494667
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%825898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%665451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78291
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1189924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1190234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%946054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57092
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3494667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25091
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%825582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%501737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4129996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3325371
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1067577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%825898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1927602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1286084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%665451
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1349498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1428576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1191861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1429387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1045715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1439860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1340815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1036572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1073553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1044639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1032648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1027040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1394885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1028307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1046078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1409273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1393227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1190374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1323616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1031770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1534470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1109912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1028835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1029126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1408537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1515447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1430981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1190837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1392789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2354718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191707
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3325371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1190234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%946054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1189924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4129996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%825582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3494667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%931276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1439860
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1002030
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1429387
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%875007
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1305446
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%815076
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%815210
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1430981
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1054023
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%771130
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036572
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418017
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1185160
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%825898
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%665451
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1055030
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1031770
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1354899
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%762501
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%816711
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1428576
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%814431
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1032648
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%815396
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1086146
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1353284
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341904
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2354718
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191707
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%825888
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1190234
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1051818
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114079
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%825703
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114305
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%825284
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1189924
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%782828
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4129996
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88539
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3494667
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3325371
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138831
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946486
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%825582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%825898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%766525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%665451
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1439860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%815210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1323616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1031770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1340815
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1393227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1392789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1286084
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1408537
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1429387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1394885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1185160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1428576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1322934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1430981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1409273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1305446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1353284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1354899
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1349498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1032648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1189924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3325371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2354718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1055030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1002030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191707
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1086146
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1054023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%946054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1190234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%825582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4129996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3494667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%501737
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%825898
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1099738
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1040449
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948074
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1100073
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1046816
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%931276
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1040948
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1067577
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1041137
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1137585
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1043281
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945546
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946486
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%665451
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648023
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649615
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648450
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1038895
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1071515
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1099254
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648855
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%894368
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341904
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2354718
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383432
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1190234
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191707
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178394
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190143
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178137
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%946054
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4129996
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1189924
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138831
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3325371
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3494667
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%825582
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418017
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1439860
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1086146
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1002030
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%825898
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1055030
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1353284
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%816711
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1354899
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%815396
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1032648
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1428576
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1036572
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%665451
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1185160
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1305446
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%815076
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1430981
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%762501
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1031770
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%815210
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%771130
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%814431
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1429387
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1054023
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875007
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1349498
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341904
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4129996
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2354718
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3494667
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114079
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1190234
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191707
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114305
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%825582
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1189924
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%946054
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138831
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3325371
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72801
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101316
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116535
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88539
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310190
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52410
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77024
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1515447
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1190837
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1534470
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1109912
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%825898
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1191861
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1190374
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1031770
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%665451
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%766525
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1322934
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1439860
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1428576
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1429387
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1032648
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1392789
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1393227
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1185160
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1409273
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1408537
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1340815
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1394885
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1430981
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1323616
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1286084
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1036572
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1349498
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341904
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2354718
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1190234
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3325371
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1189924
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%191707
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685457
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1305446
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%815210
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4129996
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875007
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684967
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1353284
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%946054
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%825582
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3494667
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138831
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72801
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1354899
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%501737
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88539
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77024
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96760
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1040948
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1071515
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1043281
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1380067%825898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1030915%665451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst781624%1086146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3724224%894368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves700944%1002030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star699314%1099738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask699314%1100073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow697754%816711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword697734%815076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab697564%771130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter697554%815396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves697524%762501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield697314%1055030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants695864%1054023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection695804%825703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves695464%782828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots694614%814431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow693904%1051818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants693514%825284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield693154%1099254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves693014%825888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration691014%1137585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life309732%341904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5217511%2354718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation205411%191707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136461%1189924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136241%383432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134781%112364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133201%1190234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132221%112112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel104191%4129996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83740%3494667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771880%825582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370170%946054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65700%3325371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56170%138831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49090%190143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30660%101316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18730%84123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%501737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%195127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%184167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20069
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1589216%825898
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1192564%665451
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6836783%1927602
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream757893%1271744
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots727533%805265
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor725763%1029126
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor725563%1028835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon724913%1416178
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor724723%757071
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants724263%1045715
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff724113%2094793
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants723773%2097493
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow723673%1028307
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark723673%1073553
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots723373%1025985
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots723203%1389258
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots723143%806352
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants723113%756244
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm722713%1027040
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants722573%1248999
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves721853%815614
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor721483%2096155
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves721283%1265576
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade720803%2093145
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm720733%1025325
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow720263%2095798
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots720183%1044639
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter719563%1390584
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear718503%1046078
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1412312%2440235
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360911%341904
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290871%1191861
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor290081%1190837
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289191%1534470
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289111%1109912
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289071%1190374
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285891%1515447
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250361%2354718
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236471%191707
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206741%1068666
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155231%1190234
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154201%685457
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153631%1189924
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150911%684967
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399580%946054
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783800%825582
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3494667
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4129996
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66800%138831
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61740%3325371
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53020%220749
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43880%96760
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41430%123652
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37260%100503
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80190
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%762501
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1086146
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%782828
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%815076
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%816711
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1002030
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%815210
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%825703
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1100073
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1099738
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%771130
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1055030
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875007
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%825888
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1099254
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%815396
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%814431
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1054023
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%825284
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1051818
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1660%501737
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84123
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72801
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101316
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1047126%825898
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul775395%665451
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4548693%418017
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow532883%1305446
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots504943%1354899
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants504863%1054023
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow504553%1051818
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow504103%816711
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection503523%825703
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield503203%1055030
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves503143%875007
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves503043%762501
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter502173%815396
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves502163%1002030
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots501833%814431
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab501623%771130
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots501213%815210
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants500583%825284
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword500343%815076
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves500083%782828
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor500013%1353284
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves498943%825888
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst497463%1086146
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life233871%341904
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye204321%1189924
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key202381%1190234
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165841%2354718
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156831%191707
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101641%383432
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100851%114305
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100401%114079
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92881%3325371
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72890%3494667
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755410%825582
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354250%946054
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40970%138831
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37370%190143
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4129996
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22770%84123
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22110%101316
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20340%72801
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%501737
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177919
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52724
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78443
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285338
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78517
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78245
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65027
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183724
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177807
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176694
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64778
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176143
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183999
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184598
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285218
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68278
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78669
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312293
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183621
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283581
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184167
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%65005
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176278
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78291
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177598
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52410
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78220
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177326
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183538
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64626
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%195095
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195127
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195784
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194721
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196235
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25091
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20069
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77024
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999416%825898
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748164%665451
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519533%766525
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474243%1439860
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468233%1002030
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467693%815210
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465803%1032648
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465553%1430981
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465033%1393227
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464113%1305446
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464023%875007
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464013%1055030
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463263%1349498
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463213%1394885
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463053%1086146
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462753%1392789
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462243%1185160
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461653%1353284
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461473%1354899
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461373%1428576
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460533%1429387
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460313%1031770
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459573%1036572
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459163%1054023
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225151%341904
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158031%2354718
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148301%191707
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698171%114079
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97191%1189924
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696921%114305
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95781%1190234
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93691%825888
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93621%762501
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93241%814431
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92441%782828
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91741%815396
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91481%825284
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91191%825703
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91171%816711
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90581%815076
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90461%771130
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4129996
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3494667
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3325371
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752140%825582
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352030%946054
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40880%138831
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33580%88539
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116535
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21820%101316
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72801
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%501737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless445915%825898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul333754%665451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6231253%1927602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166862%1073553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157592%1394885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157062%1028835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156842%1190374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156772%1109912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156702%1439860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156702%1191861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156662%1515447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156612%1408537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156162%1429387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156082%1028307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155922%1190837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155792%1032648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155692%1392789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155442%1046078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155422%1534470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155272%1044639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155202%1323616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155172%1349498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155082%1036572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154952%1031770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154952%1430981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154932%1045715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154852%1340815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154582%1428576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154532%1029126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154512%1027040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154002%1393227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153952%1286084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153702%1409273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153362%1322934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98901%341904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569811%2354718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66841%191707
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743780%685457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743460%684967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42810%1190234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42710%1189924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41520%3325371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328560%946054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723330%825582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18540%138831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3494667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9660%88539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4129996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5910%72801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101316
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1040449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1067577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1041137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1071515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1038895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1137585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1099738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1043281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1040948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1100073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1099254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1046816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%931276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%501737
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%825888
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%825284
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%665451
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%816711
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1099738
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418017
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%825703
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1353284
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1051818
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%814431
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124825%1927602
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106954%1073553
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101694%1428576
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100934%1044639
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100184%1534470
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100154%1393227
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100134%1394885
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99674%1439860
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99554%1046078
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99484%1045715
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99484%1190837
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99374%1409273
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99094%1109912
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99094%1408537
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98964%1191861
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98964%1392789
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98944%1340815
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98784%1429387
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98704%1430981
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98434%1190374
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97404%1349498
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64172%825898
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48902%665451
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538351%2354718
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724501%684967
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23471%1190234
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723391%685457
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1189924
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%946054
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341904
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14321%4129996
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713390%825582
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3325371
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1036572
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10430%1028307
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191707
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1029126
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1515447
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1323616
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1286084
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1032648
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9860%1028835
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1322934
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9740%1031770
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1027040
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3494667
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138831
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96760
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88539
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116535
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72801
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101316
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80190
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%501737
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1040449
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649615
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648023
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1038895
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1043281
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%931276
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1040948
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1099254
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1100073
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948074
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1041137
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946486
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1099738
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1046816
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945546
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648450
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84123
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1067577
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1137585
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1071515
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1086146
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1054023
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1099738
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%816711
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1051818
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1055030
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1100073
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%825703
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1099254
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%825888
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%815396
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%825284
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%814431
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%815076
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1002030
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%894368
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%825898
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%665451
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2354718
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112112
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1190234
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383432
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1189924
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112364
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3325371
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3494667
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%771130
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4129996
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341904
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1137585
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%782828
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%825582
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%762501
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%946054
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191707
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190143
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138831
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84123
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101316
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%501737
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195095
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177326
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66439
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194475
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176694
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183621
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184598
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176143
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184167
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194721
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195127
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64778
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78245
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78669
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184698
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78220
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195784
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65027
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177807
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52410
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183999
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177919
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177598
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183724
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65005
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78291
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1428576
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1439860
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1429387
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1353284
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1393227
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1054023
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1430981
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1002030
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1055030
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875007
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1354899
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1086146
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1185160
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1349498
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1392789
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1394885
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%766525
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%825898
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%665451
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2354718
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%816711
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%825888
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%814431
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%825703
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%815396
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%825284
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%815076
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114305
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1189924
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114079
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1190234
32Beam KnighImp2890%3494667
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4129996
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3325371
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341904
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1032648
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1036572
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1031770
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%825582
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%815210
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1305446
32Beam KnighRena +31870%946054
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191707
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88539
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101316
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138831
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116535
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72801
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%782828
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%762501
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%771130
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%501737
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8830%1416178
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8780%1271744
32BerserkerRune Blade8690%2093145
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8690%805265
32BerserkerLord Scepter8680%1390584
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8610%1389258
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8570%2097493
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8540%1843893
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8540%1248999
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8420%757071
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8390%2581361
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8360%806352
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8350%2095798
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8260%1265576
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64370%1927602
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2330%825898
32BerserkerSpirit +12160%2440235
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2010%3325371
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1780%665451
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1660%4129996
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51470%2354718
32BerserkerSpirit +01070%1068666
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71000%684967
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%685457
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants860%756244
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1189924
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1841225
32BerserkerDevils Key790%1190234
32BerserkerThunder Blade750%1876328
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff750%2094793
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor730%2096155
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno580%96760
32BerserkerRena +3490%946054
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341904
32BerserkerJewel of Creation450%191707
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%825582
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123652
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220749
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100503
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138831
32BerserkerApple270%77024
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80190
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1354899
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%501737
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%815396
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%1002030
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1086146
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1051818
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1054023
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%816711
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%875007
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%762501
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%825703
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%814431
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1086146
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1100073
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%825888
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%825703
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1099738
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%814431
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1055030
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1002030
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%815396
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%815076
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1051818
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1099254
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%825284
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875007
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%816711
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1054023
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%894368
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%825898
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%665451
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2354718
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114079
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1189924
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112364
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114305
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112112
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1190234
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383432
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%815210
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%782828
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%762501
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3325371
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341904
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%771130
32Bloody wolRena +31840%946054
32Bloody wolImp1660%3494667
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%825582
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84123
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191707
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4129996
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190143
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101316
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138831
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%501737
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176143
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194721
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195090
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183999
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184698
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196178
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65005
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184167
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183621
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195127
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196235
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177326
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186092
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183538
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64626
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195095
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64778
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184598
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176694
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78443
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25091
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176278
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177919
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196395
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78291
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196867
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78245
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65027
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177807
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66439
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198509
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78669
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52724
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52410
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183724
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4720127
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11343058
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14347170
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3325371
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants81%9034754
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9038917
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3218399
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%665451
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4129996
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%825898
32Dark ElfImp20%3494667
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341904
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138831
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1068666
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2440235
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1086146
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1055030
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%816711
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1099254
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%825888
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%815076
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%814431
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%931276
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1099738
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1054023
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%815396
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1100073
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%825703
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%825284
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1051818
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%894368
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%825898
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%665451
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2354718
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4129996
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112364
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112112
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1189924
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1190234
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383432
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1137585
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%771130
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%762501
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3325371
32Death AngeImp2960%3494667
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%782828
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341904
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%825582
32Death AngeRena +31930%946054
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191707
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101316
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190143
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138831
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84123
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%501737
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183538
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196178
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78291
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194475
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177807
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176143
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52410
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195127
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25091
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184167
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177919
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177326
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78245
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196395
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177598
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195784
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78669
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78517
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195090
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78443
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183999
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176278
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184598
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184698
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66439
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78220
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196235
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196867
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194721
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183621
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183724
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52724
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176694
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1392789
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1393227
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1340815
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1353284
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1394885
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1428576
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1430981
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875007
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1439860
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1349498
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1429387
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1185160
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1354899
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1002030
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%766525
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%825898
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%665451
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2354718
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1189924
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685457
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684967
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1190234
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1286084
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1036572
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1322934
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341904
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1032648
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1323616
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101316
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1305446
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1031770
32DrakanImp2000%3494667
32DrakanRena +31910%946054
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3325371
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%815210
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4129996
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%825582
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191707
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88539
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138831
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72801
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116535
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%501737
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312293
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648023
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945546
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310190
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1041137
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65027
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310733
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946486
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310984
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1040948
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649615
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310312
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948074
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283581
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648450
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310512
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314070
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1040449
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285218
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64626
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1043281
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038895
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285338
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65005
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor191313%9038917
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants189713%5621372
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants189613%5848237
32DreadfearHurricane Pants188113%9034754
32DreadfearDark Master Armor182413%5845321
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6464%5528333
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6144%5531421
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5854%5529103
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5834%3911069
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74713%3218399
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3853%3325371
32DreadfearImp2972%3494667
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2492%825898
32DreadfearSpirit +12412%2440235
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2061%4129996
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1821%665451
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51491%2354718
32DreadfearSpirit +01081%1068666
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%341904
32DreadfearRena +3540%946054
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191707
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%825582
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138831
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80190
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%501737
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1046078
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1073553
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1534470
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1390584
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1028835
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1045715
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757071
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1190837
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1191861
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%806352
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1409273
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6810%1843893
32GigantisRune Blade6280%2093145
32GigantisLord Scepter6180%1390584
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5970%1265576
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5960%757071
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5950%806352
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5870%2097493
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5850%815614
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5830%1271744
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2095798
32GigantisScroll of Summon5740%1416178
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5740%1389258
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5730%1248999
32GigantisDark Master Boots5720%805265
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64640%1927602
32GigantisSpirit +12660%2440235
32GigantisJewel of Bless2320%825898
32GigantisJewel of Soul1840%665451
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1810%1045715
32GigantisDragon Spear1680%1046078
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1660%1044639
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1430%1073553
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1390%1025325
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1350%3325371
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51350%2354718
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1189924
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7990%685457
32GigantisDevils Key990%1190234
32GigantisSpirit +0930%1068666
32GigantisBlood Bone +7920%684967
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1841225
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4129996
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor710%2096155
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2094793
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1876328
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%756244
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%825582
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341904
32GigantisRena +3550%946054
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220749
32GigantisImp370%3494667
32GigantisScroll of Inferno320%96760
32GigantisJewel of Chaos290%138831
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123652
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm260%100503
32GigantisApple230%77024
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191707
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1027040
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1028835
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1025985
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1029126
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1028307
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80190
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1354899
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%825284
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1002030
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875007
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%501737
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1055030
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%815076
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%825888
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%816711
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1054023
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%825703
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%815396
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9167%1146
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11343058
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14347170
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8877%1111
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1113
32Illusion oKnight Blade8657%1115
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4720127
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15076
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8598
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11218
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3218399
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4129996
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3325371
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2440235
32Illusion oImp1061%3494667
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%825898
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5531421
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3273343
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5529103
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5621372
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3911069
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5848237
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5845321
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%665451
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2581361
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5528333
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2354718
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1068666
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%501737
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191707
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10116
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%825582
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341904
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138831
32Illusion oRena +3140%946054
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220749
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1189924
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685457
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1190234
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1843893
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1841225
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1876328
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80190
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310007%1353284
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308857%1185160
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307077%1354899
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144933%816711
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144363%418017
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143753%825284
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143423%1086146
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142793%825703
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142703%825888
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142643%815076
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142493%815396
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141813%1054023
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141363%1002030
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141273%1055030
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140353%875007
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139633%814431
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73182%825898
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54821%665451
32Iron WheelImp45251%3494667
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543161%2354718
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39351%4129996
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33871%3325371
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32161%1305446
32Iron WheelDevils Key27531%1190234
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1189924
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627181%114305
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126991%383432
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626761%114079
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15660%341904
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714470%825582
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%762501
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14170%782828
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14090%771130
32Iron WheelRena +313790%946054
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13570%815210
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191707
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138831
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8100%72801
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101316
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5940%88539
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%501737
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78291
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176278
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66439
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310984
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310512
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285218
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283581
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177326
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312293
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177598
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177919
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64778
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78669
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177807
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52410
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285651
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78245
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65005
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78220
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314070
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310190
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648855
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78517
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176694
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64626
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310733
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310312
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78443
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65027
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52724
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176143
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285338
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190143
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25091
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144621%815396
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143601%1353284
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143541%1354899
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143501%1055030
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143121%825284
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142701%1086146
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142551%825888
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142461%1051818
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142161%816711
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142141%1054023
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142091%1002030
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141691%814431
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141181%418017
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140031%825703
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139941%815076
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139201%875007
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71270%825898
32Lizard WarDevils Key54660%1190234
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54570%665451
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53890%1189924
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541980%2354718
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127240%383432
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114079
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626570%114305
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3325371
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16070%341904
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1305446
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14290%762501
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%815210
32Lizard WarRena +314160%946054
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%782828
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713990%825582
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13770%771130
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4129996
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%191707
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190143
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72801
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138831
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101316
32Lizard WarImp4830%3494667
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%84123
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%501737
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285338
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177919
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78517
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183999
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177598
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285651
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52410
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177326
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183621
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177807
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176143
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78291
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52724
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78220
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183538
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183724
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64626
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283581
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312293
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78669
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184167
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65027
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184598
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65005
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78245
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66439
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78443
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285218
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176278
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195784
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196235
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314070
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184698
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64778
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176694
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194475
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195095
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25091
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195127
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20069
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194721
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%825284
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1002030
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%825703
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1086146
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%816711
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%825888
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%815076
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%814431
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1055030
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%815396
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1353284
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1354899
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1054023
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875007
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1051818
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418017
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%825898
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%665451
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1190234
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1189924
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2354718
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383432
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114079
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114305
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3325371
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1305446
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%771130
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%762501
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%815210
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%782828
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341904
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4129996
32Mega CrustRena +31940%946054
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%825582
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72801
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191707
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190143
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101316
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138831
32Mega CrustImp1040%3494667
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84123
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%501737
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283581
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52724
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314070
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176694
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184698
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78220
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176278
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176143
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177919
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78443
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65005
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183724
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64778
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78291
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66439
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184167
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78245
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285218
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52410
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78669
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195784
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285651
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183538
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312293
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177326
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65027
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64626
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285338
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183621
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177807
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177598
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194475
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184598
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants186114%5621372
32PersonaDark Soul Pants185914%5848237
32PersonaHurricane Boots178613%5529103
32PersonaDark Soul Helm176813%5531421
32PersonaDark Master Pants176213%5528333
32PersonaDark Master Armor174113%5845321
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4814%3911069
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4423%3273343
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74283%3218399
32PersonaJewel of Bless2602%825898
32PersonaSpirit +11991%2440235
32PersonaJewel of Soul1871%665451
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1621%501737
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51401%2354718
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1068666
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4129996
32PersonaHorn of Uniria670%3325371
32PersonaJewel of Life540%341904
32PersonaRena +3520%946054
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%825582
32PersonaJewel of Creation340%191707
32PersonaImp300%3494667
32PersonaJewel of Chaos290%138831
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80190
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1046078
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1190374
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1109912
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1534470
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1408537
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%757071
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1191861
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140101%766525
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139031%1439860
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136141%1393227
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135081%1185160
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134991%1086146
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134401%1428576
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134321%1055030
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134111%1392789
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133971%1429387
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133921%1430981
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133641%875007
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133391%1354899
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133041%1002030
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132991%1054023
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132761%1394885
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132721%1349498
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132351%1353284
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69620%825898
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54000%665451
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542730%2354718
32Poison GolDevils Key27920%1190234
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627800%114305
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1189924
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27040%815396
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626410%114079
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26280%825703
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26260%825284
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%825888
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%815076
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25860%816711
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25480%814431
32Poison GolImp19700%3494667
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16980%3325371
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4129996
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%341904
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%825582
32Poison GolRena +314150%946054
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13780%1036572
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13580%1305446
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13550%1032648
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%815210
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1031770
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191707
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9090%88539
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138831
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6900%116535
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101316
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72801
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%762501
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%782828
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%771130
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%501737
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125651%1927602
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93421%1073553
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90821%1045715
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89861%1046078
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89741%1409273
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89441%1408537
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89381%1394885
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89181%1439860
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88951%1349498
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88861%1430981
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88751%1340815
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88501%1190837
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88441%1429387
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88161%1428576
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87991%1534470
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87961%1191861
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87891%1190374
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87671%1393227
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87611%1392789
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87401%1109912
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87291%1044639
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63821%825898
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%665451
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537730%2354718
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1189924
32Queen BeeDevils Key24270%1190234
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684967
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723280%685457
32Queen BeeRena +314740%946054
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341904
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13030%4129996
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%825582
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9880%3325371
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191707
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1028307
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1322934
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1027040
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1032648
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1323616
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1036572
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1029126
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1028835
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1031770
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1515447
32Queen BeeImp8250%3494667
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1286084
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138831
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88539
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96760
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116535
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72801
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101316
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80190
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%501737
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1099254
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649615
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948074
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1043281
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1041137
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648450
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1038895
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1040948
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1040449
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1099738
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1100073
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1046816
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%931276
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648023
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946486
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1071515
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945546
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84123
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1137585
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1067577
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154951%1439860
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147971%1185160
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146891%816711
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146861%1353284
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146851%1086146
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146431%1055030
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146031%1054023
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145871%1002030
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145861%1429387
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145771%1354899
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145451%1430981
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145211%814431
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144931%1428576
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144851%815396
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143121%875007
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143031%815076
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140621%418017
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71980%825898
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53960%665451
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541910%2354718
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627830%114305
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1190234
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1189924
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626130%114079
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24710%1051818
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%825888
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23740%825284
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%825703
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20190%3325371
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4129996
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1036572
32Queen RainJewel of Life15480%341904
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1032648
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1031770
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1305446
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%762501
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714490%825582
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%815210
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%771130
32Queen RainRena +313780%946054
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11120%191707
32Queen RainImp10600%3494667
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138831
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6240%88539
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72801
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101316
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%782828
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%501737
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78220
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310512
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310984
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283581
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285338
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52724
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648450
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64778
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285218
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68278
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310733
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945546
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64626
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285651
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65027
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78443
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310312
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52410
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314070
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78517
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946486
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78245
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648023
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648855
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78669
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312293
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310190
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948074
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65005
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66439
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649615
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78291
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25091
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1428576
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%814431
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1430981
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%815210
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418017
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1439860
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%815076
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1353284
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1002030
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17664312%5848237
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17649212%3911069
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17634312%5845321
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17602212%5621372
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17596112%5529103
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17585912%5531421
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17554512%5528333
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7458613%3218399
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245622%4129996
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228842%2440235
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216751%3325371
AidaBloody DeaImp207221%3494667
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139431%2354718
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114351%1068666
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104671%2581361
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103931%1876328
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102071%3273343
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790371%684967
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789931%685457
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88841%1189924
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87751%1190234
AidaBloody DeaRena +355560%946054
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48070%501737
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746420%825582
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15750%825898
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15500%665451
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11300%341904
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138831
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7010%80190
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4170%191707
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1190837
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1534470
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1025985
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1045715
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1323616
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1408537
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1191861
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1393227
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322934
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1044639
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1109912
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1029126
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1409273
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1028835
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1394885
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1073553
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1392789
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1027040
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1515447
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1286084
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1349498
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1046078
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1025325
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1340815
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%815614
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1028307
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1190374
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72801
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100503
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96760
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88539
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34850314%5845321
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34829514%5529103
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34813614%5531421
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34806614%5848237
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34802514%5528333
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34801914%5621372
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867993%3273343
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865663%3911069
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755273%3218399
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3494667
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4129996
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368411%2440235
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251751%3325371
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228231%2354718
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187481%1068666
AidaBloody GolRena +392210%946054
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87960%501737
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774020%825582
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30860%665451
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30600%825898
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30030%341904
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191707
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15950%138831
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80190
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1046078
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1408537
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757071
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1534470
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1028835
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1340815
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1515447
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1044639
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1027040
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1191861
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%815614
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1109912
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%756244
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1029126
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%805265
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1190837
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1073553
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%806352
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1322934
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1286084
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1028307
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1045715
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1025985
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1409273
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1323616
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1190374
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1025325
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88539
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96760
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100503
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123652
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3911069
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914879%5531421
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914809%5621372
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912329%5845321
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911879%5529103
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911479%2581361
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911349%5528333
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911229%5848237
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908089%3273343
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3218399
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3325371
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2440235
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1841225
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113501%1876328
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1843893
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2354718
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4129996
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220749
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1068666
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3494667
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%685457
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684967
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1189924
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1190234
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%946054
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%825582
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341904
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%665451
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%825898
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138831
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80190
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%501737
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191707
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1394885
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1073553
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1028307
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1286084
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1045715
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1349498
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1036572
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1534470
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1515447
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1027040
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1428576
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1430981
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1109912
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1409273
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1031770
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1190374
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1322934
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1028835
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1439860
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1340815
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1190837
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1393227
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1046078
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1191861
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1029126
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1392789
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1429387
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1032648
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1044639
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1408537
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1323616
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72801
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96760
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88539
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116535
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5845321
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5621372
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5848237
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9034754
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9038917
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5531421
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5528333
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3911069
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5529103
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3218399
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4129996
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3325371
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2440235
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2354718
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3494667
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1068666
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%501737
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%946054
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%825582
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%665451
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%825898
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341904
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191707
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138831
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80190
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1029126
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1515447
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1025325
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1045715
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1390584
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1389258
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1025985
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1046078
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%815614
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1534470
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1073553
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1109912
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757071
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1191861
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1408537
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%756244
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%806352
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1044639
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1028835
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1409273
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1027040
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1416178
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1028307
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1190837
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1190374
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%805265
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1394885
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1322934
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1393227
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1392789
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1286084
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1323616
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1340815
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88539
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123652
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%766525
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1439860
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1429387
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1054023
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1393227
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1305446
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1349498
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1430981
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875007
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1036572
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1032648
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1353284
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1394885
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1185160
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1086146
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1055030
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1392789
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1428576
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1031770
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1002030
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%815210
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1354899
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2354718
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114305
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1190234
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1189924
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%815076
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114079
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%771130
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%816711
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%782828
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%814431
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%762501
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%825888
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%825703
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%825284
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%815396
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3494667
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4129996
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%825582
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%946054
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3325371
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88539
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101316
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116535
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72801
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%665451
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%825898
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341904
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138831
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191707
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%501737
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1305446
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%815396
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1353284
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1055030
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%815210
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%825284
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%814431
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%782828
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%875007
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1054023
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1051818
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1354899
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%762501
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1002030
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1086146
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%816711
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%815076
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%771130
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%825703
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%825888
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418017
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1190234
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1189924
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2354718
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%114079
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383432
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114305
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3325371
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%825582
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%946054
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190143
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72801
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4129996
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101316
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3494667
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84123
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%665451
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%825898
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341904
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138831
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191707
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%501737
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176143
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78669
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183538
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285651
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285218
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78517
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285338
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312293
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65005
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314070
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176694
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52724
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183999
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184698
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177807
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65027
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177919
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66439
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183621
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78443
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68278
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64626
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52410
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177598
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283581
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64778
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176278
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184167
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183724
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78220
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184598
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78245
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177326
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78291
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195095
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195127
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194475
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195784
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20069
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194721
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196235
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25091
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115135%771130
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1046816
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%816711
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%825703
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%815396
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%931276
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1100073
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101315%1099738
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1051818
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1137585
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1099254
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%762501
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%825888
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%815076
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%782828
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%814431
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%825284
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%894368
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2354718
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1071515
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1043281
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1038895
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1040948
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1040449
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1067577
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1041137
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%383432
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17241%1190234
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112364
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112112
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1189924
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3494667
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%946054
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%825582
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3325371
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4129996
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190143
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84123
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%501737
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%665451
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%825898
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341904
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138831
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191707
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196867
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177919
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198509
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195784
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184598
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183621
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211680
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194475
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195127
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176278
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196395
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78291
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177598
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183999
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195095
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78669
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212244
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66439
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183724
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184698
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196178
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78443
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194721
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183538
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78245
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177807
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184167
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177326
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195090
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196235
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78220
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20069
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78517
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1086146
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%771130
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1099738
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1099254
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%815076
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1051818
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1137585
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%825888
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%825703
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%825284
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%815396
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%814431
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%931276
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%762501
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%782828
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%816711
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1100073
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1055030
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1054023
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%894368
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2354718
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112364
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383432
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1189924
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1190234
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112112
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3494667
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3325371
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4129996
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%825582
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%946054
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190143
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101316
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84123
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%665451
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%825898
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341904
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138831
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%501737
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191707
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183538
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196178
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194475
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78220
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78245
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194721
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184167
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52410
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183621
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176278
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196395
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52724
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183999
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177919
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183724
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195127
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78669
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184598
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195090
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66439
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177326
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195095
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177598
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78443
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78517
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195784
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78291
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184698
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176694
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177807
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176143
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196235
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1515447
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1025325
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1027040
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1927602
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1190837
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1408537
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1109912
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1073553
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1534470
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1191861
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1389258
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%805265
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1190374
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1394885
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757071
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%756244
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1416178
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1044639
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1046078
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1028835
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%806352
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1045715
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%815614
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1029126
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1390584
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1025985
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1409273
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3325371
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1393227
AidaHell MaineRena +321%946054
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1286084
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2354718
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%825582
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1190234
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1340815
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341904
AidaHell MaineImp10%3494667
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1392789
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1028307
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322934
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4129996
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685457
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1189924
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2440235
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1323616
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684967
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1927602
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1073553
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1044639
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1190374
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1349498
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1029126
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1025325
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1323616
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1028835
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1394885
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1393227
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1045715
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1109912
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1515447
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1027040
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1392789
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1028307
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1190837
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1286084
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%815614
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1534470
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1408537
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1025985
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1191861
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1046078
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1340815
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1322934
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1409273
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2354718
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684967
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1190234
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1189924
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685457
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3494667
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%946054
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4129996
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%825582
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3325371
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72801
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100503
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96760
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116535
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%665451
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%825898
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341904
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80190
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138831
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88539
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191707
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%501737
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1051818
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1041137
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1038895
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1099254
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1040449
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%931276
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946486
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649615
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1067577
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948074
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945546
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1043281
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1137585
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1040948
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648450
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648855
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1099738
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1046816
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648023
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1071515
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1100073
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84123
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27293
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24288
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6495
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6069
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11401
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27081
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6101
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19841122%14347170
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19797422%9034754
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19780322%9038917
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19762322%11343058
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7267723%3218399
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3494667
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133111%2440235
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581541%2354718
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066141%1068666
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%501737
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel49011%4129996
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334080%946054
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726990%825582
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13990%3325371
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8580%665451
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8390%825898
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8210%341904
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%191707
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4340%80190
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4140%138831
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2096155
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1843893
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2097493
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248999
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2093145
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%756244
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757071
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2095798
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3273343
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2581361
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1271744
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1265576
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1390584
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1841225
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1876328
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1416178
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1389258
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2094793
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220749
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100503
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236544%1927602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197763%1340815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197723%815614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1409273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197093%1190837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197053%1515447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196963%1025325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196943%1190374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196893%1191861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196573%1323616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196453%1045715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196433%1408537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1322934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196103%805265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195993%1027040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195883%1534470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195793%1029126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195753%1073553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195603%806352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195473%1046078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195463%1028307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195463%1109912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195373%756244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195063%1044639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195043%757071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194323%1025985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194243%1028835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116742%2440235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570041%2354718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%685457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1190234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%684967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1189924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%946054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3494667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4129996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%825582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3325371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%825898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%665451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%501737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191707
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%771130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1137585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%825888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1099738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%815396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%816711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%825703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%931276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1099254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%762501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%825284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%815076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%814431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%782828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1046816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1051818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1100073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1043281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1040948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1071515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1038895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1041137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1067577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1040449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84123
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11343058
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14347170
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4129996
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2440235
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3218399
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2354718
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3494667
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138831
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1068666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1927602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1340815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1045715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1515447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%805265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1028307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1029126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1323616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1534470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%757071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58453%1025325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1191861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1190374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1190837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1044639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1109912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1409273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1025985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1073553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1027040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%815614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1046078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%806352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1322934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%756244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1408537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1028835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135942%2440235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2354718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%685457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1190234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1189924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3494667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%946054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3325371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%825582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4129996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%665451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%825898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191707
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%501737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%825284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%825703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1100073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%771130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1046816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%782828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1051818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%815396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1099738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%825888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%762501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1137585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%814431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%931276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%815076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1099254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%816711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1067577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1043281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1040449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1071515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1038895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1040948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1041137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1265576
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3273343
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5529103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1927602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1025985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1409273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1340815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1073553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%805265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273213%1515447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1029126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1109912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%806352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1534470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1408537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1191861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1046078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1323616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1045715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1044639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1190837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1028307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270773%1190374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1025325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%757071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%756244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1322934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1027040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1028835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%815614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2440235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2354718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%685457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1190234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1189924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3325371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3494667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%946054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%825582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4129996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%825898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%665451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191707
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%501737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%815396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%825284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%771130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1099738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1046816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%825888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%816711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%762501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1137585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%782828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1100073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%814431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%825703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%815076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1099254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1051818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%931276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1038895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1043281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1040948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1071515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1067577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1041137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1040449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66439
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283581
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945546
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285651
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648450
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42466442%11343058
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42361741%14347170
Crywolf FortressSoramImp372994%3494667
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313293%3218399
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria298683%3325371
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel290573%4129996
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154632%2440235
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595271%2354718
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077541%1068666
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339200%946054
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731580%825582
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11030%501737
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9990%341904
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9690%825898
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%665451
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7540%191707
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138831
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80190
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1416178
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2093145
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3911069
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1876328
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2096155
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1841225
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1390584
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1271744
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248999
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2095798
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2097493
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1389258
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2581361
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3273343
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2094793
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1265576
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1843893
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100503
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220749
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123652
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9034754
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14347170
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11343058
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9038917
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3218399
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2440235
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2354718
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1068666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406599%5621372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403919%5848237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403529%5529103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403429%3911069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400119%3273343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397829%5531421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395919%5528333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395799%5845321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683374%3218399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469193%1876328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467693%1843893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467273%1841225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465423%2581361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336032%2440235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2354718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185851%3325371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171771%1068666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4129996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145261%220749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134011%685457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1189924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%684967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1190234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3494667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383201%946054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%825582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%825898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%665451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%501737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191707
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1534470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1393227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1286084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1191861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1073553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1028307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1340815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1109912
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1430981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1044639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1349498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1409273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1394885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1322934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1045715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1190837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1027040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1323616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1029126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1408537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1439860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1429387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1046078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1025985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1392789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1428576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1190374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1515447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1025325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72801
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%815614
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1025985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%805265
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1927602
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1025325
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%806352
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1393227
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1408537
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1394885
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1322934
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1409273
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1191861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1045715
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1534470
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1028307
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1323616
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1109912
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1046078
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1029126
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1028835
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1190374
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1027040
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1073553
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1190837
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1044639
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1515447
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1340815
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1286084
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1392789
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2354718
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3325371
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685457
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1189924
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3494667
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4129996
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684967
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1190234
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%946054
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116535
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%825582
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88539
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100503
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34244
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34157
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96760
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33896
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33802
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33917
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%665451
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%825898
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34138
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34361
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34125
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33944
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34017
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33982
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34072
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34145
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34224
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33942
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34100
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34082
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34261
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34163
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33928
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33791
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34169
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341904
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1038895
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34134
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1071515
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1043281
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33885
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34286
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80190
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34053
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2413022%1843893
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2406932%3273343
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2406662%2096155
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2406182%5531421
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2404772%5528333
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2404362%5529103
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2402372%3911069
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2402142%2581361
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2402062%1265576
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2401122%1841225
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2400752%1876328
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2400362%1271744
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2395622%2097493
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2394922%2095798
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2393942%2094793
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2391392%2093145
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2389792%1478297
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61609651%1927602
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1798091%2440235
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5490220%2354718
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442540%3325371
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0397750%1068666
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4129996
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye310720%1189924
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310660%685457
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310260%1190234
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309150%684967
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp206830%3494667
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197220%946054
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162430%825582
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143350%220749
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123610%123652
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105980%100503
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%501737
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41490%825898
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40340%665451
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39830%34082
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39380%34169
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39340%34134
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39340%33885
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39200%33896
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39100%34017
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39090%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39090%33944
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39070%33928
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39010%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38890%34138
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38840%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38780%34261
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38650%34072
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38600%34361
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38560%34224
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38530%34145
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38510%34100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38450%34244
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38430%34125
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38380%33942
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38380%33982
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38360%33791
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38350%33917
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38290%34286
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38240%34157
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38210%34053
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38080%34163
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37970%33802
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32000%341904
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24030%80190
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21560%138831
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12380%191707
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1349498
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1430981
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1031770
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875007
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1305446
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1394885
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%815210
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1429387
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1428576
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1286084
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1353284
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1322934
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1354899
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1185160
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1036572
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1439860
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1032648
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1323616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1002030
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1393227
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1340815
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1392789
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101316
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88539
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72801
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116535
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3214332%5621372
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3200352%5531421
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3199652%3273343
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3198802%5529103
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3197962%5845321
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3197312%5848237
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3197152%1478297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3195532%5528333
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3192192%3911069
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3189882%2581361
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71327001%3218399
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1652070%2440235
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria533580%3325371
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel404610%4129996
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400970%1843893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399560%1841225
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398190%2354718
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396370%1876328
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327130%1068666
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281120%220749
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255700%685457
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255200%684967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255160%1190234
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255150%1189924
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3494667
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162720%946054
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133750%825582
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65440%341904
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34520%665451
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33490%825898
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32770%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32650%34138
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32640%34224
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32610%34244
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32600%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32430%33885
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32420%33928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32370%34053
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32270%34286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32250%33982
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32100%34125
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32090%34169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32050%33942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32040%34163
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32010%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31990%34082
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31890%34134
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31870%33896
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31840%34017
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31810%34072
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31610%34157
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31610%34145
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31580%33944
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31560%33791
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31460%34361
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31420%34261
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31410%34100
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31400%33802
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30650%33917
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80190
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17360%138831
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16360%501737
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%191707
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1044639
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1392789
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1393227
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1029126
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1286084
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1409273
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1323616
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1191861
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1190837
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1430981
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1534470
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1394885
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1340815
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1190374
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1330%1031770
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1428576
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1429387
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1032648
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1408537
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1036572
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1045715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1027040
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1028835
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1109912
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1322934
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1073553
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1515447
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1046078
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1349498
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1439860
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1028307
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96760
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72801
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88539
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6777233%5531421
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6773503%5848237
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6772313%5621372
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6764423%5528333
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6763733%5529103
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6755003%5845321
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6754873%1478297
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71768851%3218399
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1690951%3911069
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1686391%3273343
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3494667
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1868540%2440235
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4129996
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529240%2354718
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436810%1068666
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420150%3325371
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294490%501737
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216640%946054
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178820%825582
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56630%341904
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55590%825898
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55370%665451
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44070%34125
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43780%34163
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43630%33917
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43460%34169
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43400%34224
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43320%34361
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43230%34286
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43210%34261
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43190%34072
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43180%34053
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42970%33802
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42960%34100
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42860%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42800%34138
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42780%34157
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42770%33791
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42680%34082
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42620%34145
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42580%34134
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42560%34244
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42480%191707
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42450%33982
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42250%33944
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42220%33896
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42220%33942
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42220%33885
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42150%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41990%33928
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41840%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41840%34017
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30070%138831
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80190
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1025985
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1515447
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1028307
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%756244
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%806352
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1409273
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1286084
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1109912
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1190837
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%805265
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1323616
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1408537
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1322934
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1190374
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1028835
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1191861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1027040
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1044639
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1534470
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%815614
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1046078
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1029126
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1025325
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757071
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1073553
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1045715
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1610%1340815
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88539
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100503
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96760
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116535
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23680006%14347170
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15775274%9038917
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15769034%11343058
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15760034%9034754
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4129996
Kalima 7Death CentImp4176651%3494667
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459821%3325371
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72772001%3218399
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11361920%2440235
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5833930%2354718
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0681700%1068666
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342450%946054
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275810%825582
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%501737
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87410%341904
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86770%665451
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86500%825898
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68220%34261
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67980%34134
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67960%34157
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67940%34244
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67930%34224
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67770%34072
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67590%34125
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67570%34163
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67470%34286
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67310%34361
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67280%33944
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67230%33817
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67210%34053
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67140%34169
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67120%33928
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67040%33802
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66920%34145
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66910%33982
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66890%34082
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66890%34048
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66770%34017
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66680%33917
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66650%33885
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66620%34100
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66600%33791
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66550%34138
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66110%33896
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65950%191707
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65880%33942
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65700%34030
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45760%138831
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41790%80190
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1876328
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1843893
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2093145
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%806352
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757071
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%805265
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2095798
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1841225
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1389258
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2096155
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%815614
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1416178
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1271744
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2094793
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1390584
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248999
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1265576
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2097493
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%756244
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1028307
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1045715
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1073553
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1046078
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1027040
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1028835
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1044639
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1025325
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1029126
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1025985
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100503
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220749
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123652
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96760
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108178013%5845321
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108173913%5848237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108071213%9038917
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107985913%9034754
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5407577%5621372
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4129996
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71752342%3218399
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120941%3325371
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1082021%3494667
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867781%2440235
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527511%2354718
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432591%1068666
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%501737
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215310%946054
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176310%825582
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56840%341904
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%665451
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55380%825898
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43590%34169
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%34017
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34261
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43390%33896
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43380%33917
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43260%34286
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33928
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42940%34100
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42930%34145
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42920%34163
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34082
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42810%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34244
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42700%34125
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42660%34361
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42660%33982
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42550%34138
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42480%33791
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42420%34134
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34053
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33942
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42220%34157
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42090%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42080%34224
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41990%33944
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41960%33802
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191707
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41560%33885
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41440%34072
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138831
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80190
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1416178
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1390584
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2097493
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2096155
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248999
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2095798
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1389258
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2093145
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2094793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%806352
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1028835
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1073553
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%756244
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1028307
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1025985
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1190374
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%815614
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1044639
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1191861
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%805265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1027040
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1029126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1045715
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757071
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1046078
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1109912
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1025325
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1190837
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1323616
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1408537
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1515447
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1534470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1340815
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1322934
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1409273
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116535
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220749
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123652
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96760
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100503
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2439374%5531421
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2436954%3911069
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2435094%1843893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2429454%1841225
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2428134%1478297
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2427994%5621372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2427504%2581361
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2425854%1876328
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2425594%5529103
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2422864%5528333
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2421314%3273343
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1571711%2440235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor407471%2096155
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406951%2095798
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream406941%1271744
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants404651%2097493
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403911%2093145
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff402321%2094793
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves401281%1265576
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348051%2354718
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria295550%3325371
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287010%1068666
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4129996
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp252230%3494667
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227340%684967
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224990%685457
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224700%1190234
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223710%1189924
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145120%123652
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143340%946054
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114940%825582
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102800%220749
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58030%341904
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30190%665451
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29550%34361
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29000%34157
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28870%34169
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28810%34100
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28760%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28670%34261
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28560%825898
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28520%34286
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28450%34138
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28380%33942
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28330%34145
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28320%34017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28240%34053
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28190%34244
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28150%34072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28040%33885
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28000%33944
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27940%33802
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27910%33982
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27810%33896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27740%33917
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27650%34163
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27630%33791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27610%34125
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27570%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27450%34082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27340%34224
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27170%33928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27110%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26850%34134
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%501737
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16620%80190
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15010%138831
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8800%191707
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1927602
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1028307
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%815614
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1029126
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1416178
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1534470
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1109912
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1515447
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1028835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1046078
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%805265
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%756244
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1044639
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1045715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1025985
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1190374
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1191861
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1190837
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1073553
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1025325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1409273
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1408537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%806352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%757071
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1390584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1027040
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1389258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1322934
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1323616
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1392789
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1394885
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1393227
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1286084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1340815
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116535
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88539
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96760
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100503
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286652714%11343058
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286552214%14347170
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286503714%4720127
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7180294%9034754
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7154994%9038917
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3702942%4129996
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73625352%3218399
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3040892%3325371
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2253801%3494667
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11781591%2440235
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51091801%2354718
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895280%1068666
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning868220%501737
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444190%946054
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366340%825582
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115510%665451
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114890%825898
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113610%341904
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89760%34361
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89630%34145
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89540%33942
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89480%34224
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89360%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89300%34134
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88970%34244
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88970%34157
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88910%34286
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88880%34072
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88860%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88750%34100
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88620%34138
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88620%34163
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88530%33982
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88330%33944
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88120%34082
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88030%34261
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87980%34053
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87980%34125
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87960%34017
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87880%33802
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87880%33917
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87820%33885
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87810%33791
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87510%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87450%33928
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87370%33896
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86280%34169
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84990%191707
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58050%138831
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53200%80190
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3911069
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1478297
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5529103
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5528333
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12630%5531421
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2093145
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3273343
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248999
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1841225
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2097493
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2581361
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2096155
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1843893
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2095798
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1876328
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1265576
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2094793
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1271744
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123652
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220749
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7477406%1416178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7327196%2094793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7319096%2097493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7317816%2095798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7317306%1390584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7316126%1389258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7311876%1248999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7310796%2096155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7309406%2093145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63617423%1927602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11817662%2440235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1672021%1028835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1670091%1025985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1667481%1045715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1667261%1046078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1665671%1028307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1665261%1191861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1664921%756244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1664231%1073553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1664071%806352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1663911%1044639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1663851%805265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1663751%1190374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1661521%1025325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1661251%1029126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1659321%757071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658921%1190837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1658891%815614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1655781%1109912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1652661%1027040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51090171%2354718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1074241%3325371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp897031%3494667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852621%4129996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709451%1190234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705231%685457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702591%684967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701011%1189924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667601%1409273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666381%1534470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665801%1340815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665381%1515447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664521%1323616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664261%1408537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658521%1322934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444100%946054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364300%825582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231690%116535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203030%100503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163610%220749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162780%123652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103350%96760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102560%825898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99950%665451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76490%341904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52390%80190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51920%138831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035430%1068666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30080%191707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26800%501737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1086146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%814431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1137585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5560%762501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%825888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1054023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%825703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%782828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1002030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1055030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%815076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1099254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%771130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%825284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%816711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1100073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1051818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%815396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1099738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5080654%1349498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5079104%1439860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5078194%1394885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5072544%1534470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5072414%1031770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5071504%1354899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5070024%1286084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5069214%1393227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5069064%1408537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5069064%1032648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5068794%1323616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5065204%1305446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5064454%1322934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5063074%1428576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5062764%1353284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5062084%1185160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5061374%1392789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5059224%1409273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5058804%1430981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5057884%1340815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5056604%1036572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5054954%1429387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5049764%1515447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54258153%766525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51288101%2354718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015671%1002030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1014151%1086146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1013291%1054023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1011101%1055030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009881%875007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008851%815210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3494667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7836141%685457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7836001%684967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835501%1189924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834991%1190234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel779471%4129996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687201%3325371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431990%825582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419860%946054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397510%101316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285790%96760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264880%116535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167500%72801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138890%88539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108190%825898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107480%665451
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85230%341904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55810%138831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142690%2440235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041660%1068666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%501737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33040%191707
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1067577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%931276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%310312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1040449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1038895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1043281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1071515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1041137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%946486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%648450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1046816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1040948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190143
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42863
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29871
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198512
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30773
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26723
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27412
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24481
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30922
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30697
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1841225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1843893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1876328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%806352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1265576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%805265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1271744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%757071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2096155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1390584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%756244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2097493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%815614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2095798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1416178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1389258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2094793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2093145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1927602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2440235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1027040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1044639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1045715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1029126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1025985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1028307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1073553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1046078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1025325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1028835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2354718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1068666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1189924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1190234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4129996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3325371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%946054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3494667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%825582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%665451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%825898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%501737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1305446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1185160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1353284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1354899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%762501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1054023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%825284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1002030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1055030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%815076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%771130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1086146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%814431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%825888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%815210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%816711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%782828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%825703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%815396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313993%1416178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1046078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1045715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296443%1191861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1029126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296223%806352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295803%1109912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1190837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1534470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1390584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1044639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294923%1025985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1073553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1027040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294553%805265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294383%1028307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1028835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%815614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293893%1409273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1389258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293493%1190374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1515447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292903%757071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%756244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1025325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290493%1408537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1927602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2440235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2354718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%685457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1190234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1189924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1322934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1392789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1393227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1394885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1286084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1340815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1323616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3325371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3494667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%946054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%825582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4129996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%825898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%665451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%501737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1068666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191707
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1439860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1036572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%762501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%816711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%771130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1430981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1354899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1054023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1002030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1429387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1305446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%814431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1185160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1031770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%815396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1055030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1353284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1032648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1086146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%815076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%815210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1428576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2354718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4129996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1189924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1190234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%825703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%782828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%825888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%825284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1051818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%825582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%946054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3325371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3494667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%825898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%665451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2440235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1068666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%501737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2881833%1073553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62777503%1927602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2704033%1029126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2701263%1429387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2700603%1191861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2697193%1394885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2695883%1025985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2695563%1044639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2695453%1028307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2695303%1349498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2694983%1025325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2694763%1109912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2694603%1028835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2694443%1190837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2692693%1534470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2691733%1409273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2690683%1393227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2690633%1046078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2690293%1322934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2689993%1408537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2689383%1027040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2689233%1428576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2689033%1323616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2688783%1430981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2688663%1515447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2688573%1392789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2688333%1439860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2688273%1190374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2686053%1045715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2684893%1286084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2679713%1340815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838691%2354718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547591%684967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547321%1190234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545711%1189924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545661%685457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345700%946054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342550%3325371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299140%4129996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279300%825582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183200%88539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181330%116535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3494667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125820%96760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77300%825898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76930%665451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67380%100503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60280%341904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56160%72801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41900%80190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40490%138831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126980%2440235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026910%1068666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191707
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19490%501737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1067577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1046816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1137585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1071515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1099738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%948074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1040449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1100073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1041137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1040948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1038895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1099254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%931276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1043281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1051818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%84123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1430981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1185160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1392789
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1428576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1353284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1349498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1036572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1286084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1394885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%875007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1055030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1439860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%815210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1031770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1429387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1086146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1032648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1305446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1002030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1354899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1054023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1393227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%766525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2354718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4129996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1190234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1189924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3325371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%946054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%825582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3494667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%665451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%825898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%501737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2440235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1068666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191707
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1041137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1038895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1071515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1040449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1040948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1067577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1043281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84123
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945546
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow939288%1305446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor900958%1353284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor899708%1185160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots899048%1354899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves419244%875007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow416744%816711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst416364%1086146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword416134%815076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves415804%782828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves415094%825888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants414574%1054023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots414514%815210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter414474%815396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield413614%1055030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves413304%1002030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection412944%825703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots412134%814431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab411674%771130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves411013%762501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants410013%825284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4408763%418017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3494667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122671%2354718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119731%4129996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100471%3325371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81991%1189924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80701%1190234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679861%114079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179061%383432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678241%114305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341550%946054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740660%825582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22900%101316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21680%72801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14890%88539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10620%665451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9740%825898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8180%341904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5740%138831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4480%501737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14100%2440235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1068666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367059%5531421
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365689%5845321
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364929%5529103
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362959%5528333
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362909%5848237
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361959%3911069
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361379%3273343
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361319%5621372
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149834%3218399
41Death SpirThunder Blade121313%1876328
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1843893
41Death SpirDark Breaker120583%1841225
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2581361
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4129996
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2440235
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2354718
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220749
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1068666
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685457
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1189924
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1190234
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684967
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3325371
41Death SpirImp25271%3494667
41Death SpirRena +318740%946054
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%825582
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%825898
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%665451
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341904
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80190
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138831
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191707
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%501737
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1028835
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1394885
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1044639
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1191861
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1430981
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1045715
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1349498
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1073553
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1409273
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1515447
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1439860
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1286084
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1429387
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1392789
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1323616
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1190374
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1029126
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1534470
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1046078
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1393227
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1428576
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1340815
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1025325
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1190837
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1028307
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1408537
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1027040
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1109912
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1025985
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1322934
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88539
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96760
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116535
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100503
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5848237
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5531421
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3273343
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5845321
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5621372
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5529103
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3911069
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5528333
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3218399
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2581361
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1843893
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1841225
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4129996
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1876328
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2440235
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2354718
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1068666
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1190234
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220749
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684967
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1189924
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685457
42Death SpirRena +3810%946054
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%825582
42Death SpirImp180%3494667
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%825898
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3325371
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138831
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341904
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%665451
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80190
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1392789
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1340815
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1515447
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1534470
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1439860
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1323616
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1190837
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191707
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1286084
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1322934
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1025985
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1073553
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1190374
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1045715
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1393227
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1027040
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1191861
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1029126
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1408537
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1428576
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1025325
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1109912
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1429387
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1430981
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88539
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1394885
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1028307
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1046078
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1349498
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1044639
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1028835
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2094793
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1841225
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%805265
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1265576
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1876328
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%806352
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1390584
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2097493
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1271744
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2095798
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%756244
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757071
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2093145
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1843893
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248999
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2096155
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1416178
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2581361
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%815614
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1389258
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1927602
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1028307
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1029126
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1028835
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1027040
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2354718
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1046078
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1189924
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1045715
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1025985
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1068666
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1044639
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1073553
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1190234
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1025325
52Chief SkelImp20%3494667
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%816711
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2440235
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341904
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138831
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685457
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684967
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96760
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%825898
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%501737
52Chief SkelRena +310%946054
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220749
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1354899
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4129996
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3911069
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5528333
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5531421
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5529103
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3325371
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1927602
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3273343
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2093145
52Dark SkullImp1140%3494667
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1271744
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2095798
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1843893
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2094793
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248999
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2581361
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1841225
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1876328
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2096155
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2097493
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1265576
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2440235
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684967
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1068666
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2354718
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100503
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685457
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1189924
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123652
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1190234
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%825582
52Dark SkullRena +3110%946054
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%825898
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1439860
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1394885
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1002030
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341904
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%665451
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%815210
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1354899
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1428576
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1429387
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1032648
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1305446
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138831
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80190
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191707
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1349498
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1392789
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1055030
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1353284
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875007
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1185160
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1841225
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2581361
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1876328
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3273343
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5529103
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3911069
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1265576
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5528333
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5531421
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1843893
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1271744
52Giant OgreImp800%3494667
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1927602
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3325371
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2440235
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2354718
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684967
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1068666
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685457
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220749
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1190234
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123652
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1189924
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%825582
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341904
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%665451
52Giant OgreRena +330%946054
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80190
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1305446
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1430981
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1408537
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%825898
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72801
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1349498
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1393227
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1353284
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1354899
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1428576
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1086146
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1439860
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1323616
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1394885
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1392789
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9038917
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9034754
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5848237
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5845321
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5621372
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4129996
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3218399
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2354718
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2440235
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1068666
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%825582
52Magic SkelRena +330%946054
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1389258
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2095798
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%825898
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80190
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1416178
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1190837
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1515447
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2097493
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341904
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248999
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5531421
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5848237
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5529103
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5845321
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5621372
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3911069
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5528333
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3218399
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2440235
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%501737
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4129996
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3325371
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2354718
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3273343
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1876328
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684967
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1190234
52Red SkeletImp150%3494667
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2581361
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1189924
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1068666
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685457
52Red SkeletRena +380%946054
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%825582
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1028307
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1515447
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%825898
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1073553
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%665451
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191707
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1191861
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1045715
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341904
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1393227
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138831
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1286084
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1025325
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80190
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130912%11042
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11042
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11042
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11042
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11042
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11042
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel713365%11042
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11042