Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 25 / 100

Server time 06:18:51

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK50
TepikisGM83
Heroic1EdzaGM37
FatVeiderDL24
ValerijaHE80
EmpressME46
KameneMG0
BiteElf0
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic4BemziegsGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75819
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19151
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12903
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12789
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12797%11717
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11767
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11793
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18472
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12367%11856
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12766
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11574
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487518
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4226
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372083
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5346
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1154101
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1154458
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801784
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918339
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%629643
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%779774
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3231200
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326934
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182928
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134313
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75819
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10699
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18472
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10486
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11793
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12789
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11856
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9344%12766
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10682
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19151
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11767
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11717
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11574
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10467
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10547
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12903
LorenciaBull FightKris8864%10456
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10403
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10428
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4226
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372083
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1154101
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5346
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1154458
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801784
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487518
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918339
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3231200
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326934
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%779774
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%629643
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182928
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134313
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3272631%105300
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75819
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11038
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11040
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10912
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11061
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1124%11071
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11163
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11030
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10467
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11574
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10547
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11717
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10699
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12903
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11793
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10979
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12766
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11767
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10682
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10885
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9709
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11067
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11856
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10748
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12789
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10486
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10428
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11036
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19151
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11219
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18472
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10456
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10403
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11067
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4226
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5381
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1154101
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5346
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487518
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372083
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801784
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1154458
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918339
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326934
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134313
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3231200
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%779774
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%629643
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75819
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11163
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11061
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9709
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11380
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11107
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11219
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10979
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11040
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6027
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6448
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10456
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043165
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6554
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10428
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10682
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11155
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11036
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11067
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11067
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11005
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6535
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10969
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11071
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6419
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10748
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10912
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10885
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6383
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10699
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11038
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11203
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10467
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11339
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11717
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11856
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12766
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10403
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11767
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10486
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11574
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12789
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18472
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12903
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19151
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11793
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10547
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4226
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5381
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1154101
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1154458
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5346
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159248
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372083
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%801784
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918339
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%927
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487518
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3231200
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%779774
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%629643
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326934
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134313
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182928
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292637%8069
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8171
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9523
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75819
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11219
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10486
LorenciaHoundBow6963%11036
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11067
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18472
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6933%19151
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12903
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10748
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11067
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10456
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10682
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11574
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12766
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10547
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11793
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10467
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10885
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10699
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11856
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9709
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10979
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11767
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6383%11717
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10428
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12789
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10403
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4226
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1154458
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5346
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1154101
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372083
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%927
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801784
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918339
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487518
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%779774
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%629643
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3231200
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326934
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134313
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182928
LorenciaLIchApple4483817%75819
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1043165
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11380
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52922%11339
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52742%11155
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52732%11040
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52702%11067
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52642%19151
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52632%11219
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11856
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18472
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52372%10547
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52342%11793
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10682
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52212%12903
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52082%11203
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10885
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52032%11067
LorenciaLIchBow51892%11036
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51802%11163
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51722%10486
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51702%11038
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51652%11767
LorenciaLIchMace51642%9709
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51592%10699
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51562%10403
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51562%11107
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11061
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51242%10748
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10428
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51182%10912
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51182%10979
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11030
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11717
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51142%10467
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50792%12789
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50632%11574
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50632%12766
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10456
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10969
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49842%11005
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021851%4226
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1154101
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5346
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5381
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14301%1154458
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372083
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487518
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801784
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918339
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%927
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%629643
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3231200
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%779774
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326934
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134313
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182928
LorenciaSkeletonApple31499%75819
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24653
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11339
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11380
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043165
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11030
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10979
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10885
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11040
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11219
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11067
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10969
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6027
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6554
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11005
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6419
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11203
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24451
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11107
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11163
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24284
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6383
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24085
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11067
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6448
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24590
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5211%24609
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11038
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24261
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11061
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24193
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6535
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10748
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10912
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11155
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11717
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12766
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10467
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10428
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10682
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19151
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11767
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10456
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10486
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18472
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12789
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11793
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10699
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12903
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11574
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10403
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10547
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11856
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9709
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4226
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159248
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5346
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1154101
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1154458
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372083
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801784
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918339
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%927
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487518
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3231200
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326934
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%779774
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%629643
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134313
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182928
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19151
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157810%18472
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75819
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487518
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4226
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1154101
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1154458
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5346
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372083
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801784
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%779774
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326934
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918339
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%629643
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3231200
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134313
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256530%779774
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66829
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305140
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61667
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192040
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61691
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42065
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188150
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190085
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30376
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30007
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41834
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61628
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61748
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61853
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189401
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41561
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178704
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61912
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41910
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190547
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42009
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177416
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189960
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205335
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177382
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188329
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205710
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188888
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189813
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177981
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42454
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180364
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178354
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177745
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179563
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42365
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30128
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192190
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188725
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178462
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188610
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177387
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192004
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30523
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82436
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1154101
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159248
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53504
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1154458
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372083
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53808
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801784
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918339
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19452
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27510
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487518
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4006396
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3424057
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8240
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3231200
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%629643
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24377
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326934
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%779774
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134313
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182928
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11071
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11067
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6535
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11767
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10748
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10969
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10885
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6448
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11005
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11574
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6027
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10456
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10699
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10486
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19151
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12789
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12766
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11155
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11036
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11067
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66829
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305140
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24609
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23329
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26547
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30581
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30382
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26001
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24193
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26393
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27130
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30329
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26973
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30523
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24085
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24590
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24284
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26509
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30391
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24451
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23373
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26645
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11107
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26203
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26331
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29548
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26813
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26836
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6027
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27047
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30128
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043165
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11071
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10912
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11030
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6554
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11040
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24261
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11339
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11061
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10969
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11380
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11163
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24653
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6419
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6535
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372083
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1154458
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6383
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11038
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11203
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5346
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11005
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11155
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801784
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5381
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159248
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8240
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1154101
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3231200
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18472
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326934
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12789
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918339
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%629643
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134313
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487518
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66829
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430146
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77232
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188888
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172387
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51845
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188610
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170815
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77049
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189401
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77490
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51933
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77147
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177745
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178354
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171865
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177387
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188725
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177981
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51709
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190085
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177416
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172701
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178462
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190547
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171321
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77036
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189960
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65691
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192190
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177382
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188150
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170946
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77232
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52026
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172698
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188329
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82436
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159248
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1154101
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1154458
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55500
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56101
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372083
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3231200
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801784
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918339
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27510
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185523
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3424057
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487518
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4006396
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19452
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24377
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%629643
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%779774
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326934
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134313
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182928
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305140
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66829
DungeonGhostSpear273%26331
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41910
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26203
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30128
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30391
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42009
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61628
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30581
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30523
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1154101
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26001
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61912
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30382
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27047
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42065
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61853
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30376
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23329
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26813
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27130
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42365
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61748
DungeonGhostFlail172%26973
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30007
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41834
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42454
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23373
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1154458
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41561
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26836
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30329
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17146
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61691
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53504
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29548
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53808
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6535
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61667
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6383
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24261
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26499
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11005
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159248
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25249
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24193
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6554
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6027
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24590
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11107
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6419
DungeonGhostKatana61%6448
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24451
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26509
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24284
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24653
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801784
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26393
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26547
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372083
DungeonGhostRena +340%918339
DungeonGhostImp40%3424057
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24085
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24609
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3231200
DungeonGhostGladius20%26645
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4006396
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27510
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430146
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66829
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51709
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51845
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311196
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170815
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64179
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64224
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172387
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171321
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308055
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172698
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171865
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307802
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637277
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63950
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282616
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77147
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170946
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51933
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307998
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63836
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283020
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52026
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77232
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307495
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77490
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282714
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172701
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77036
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77232
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65691
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280900
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309394
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77049
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21610
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372083
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159248
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55500
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1154101
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56101
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24377
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185523
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801784
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1154458
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918339
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%629643
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%779774
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3231200
DungeonGorgonImp10%3424057
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182928
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41561
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27130
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66829
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305140
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179563
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27047
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42454
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30391
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23329
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205335
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26836
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27130
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29548
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189813
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26547
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41910
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30376
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190085
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61667
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192190
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61748
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30523
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190547
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205710
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41834
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30128
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42365
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192004
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30007
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25249
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42065
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26001
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26331
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23373
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189960
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42009
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26509
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61691
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180364
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26813
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192040
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26973
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30329
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61628
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61853
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30581
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178704
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26203
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26645
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30382
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61912
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26393
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41561
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188888
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17146
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159248
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1154458
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372083
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53504
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53808
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1154101
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918339
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801784
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487518
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4006396
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19452
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3231200
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27510
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%629643
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%779774
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326934
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8240
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134313
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3424057
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182928
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10428
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11061
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043165
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12903
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11717
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11380
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10885
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11339
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11219
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11040
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11036
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10979
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10912
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9709
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11574
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18472
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11067
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10699
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10486
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11067
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11038
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10748
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11767
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11163
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10403
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12766
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188610
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66829
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189960
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188725
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192190
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188329
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189401
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178704
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179563
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42065
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61667
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61912
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27047
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180364
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61853
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188150
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61748
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192040
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305140
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1154101
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205710
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190085
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61628
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53808
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205335
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30382
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42454
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42009
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30007
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41910
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26813
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30581
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159248
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30128
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61691
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42365
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30329
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41834
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189813
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918339
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41561
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26001
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53504
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27510
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26331
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8240
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192004
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26836
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27130
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3424057
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188888
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801784
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26973
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1154458
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29548
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305140
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66829
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24193
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11339
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11380
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24451
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23329
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10885
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26973
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26499
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24609
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26813
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26836
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24261
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6027
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25249
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11219
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26547
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6554
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24085
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23373
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26001
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11203
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11163
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6535
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10912
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11067
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159248
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1154101
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6448
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11038
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27047
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24590
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11061
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26331
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27130
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10748
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11107
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11040
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11030
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26645
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24653
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6383
DungeonLarvaMace61%9709
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26393
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24284
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1154458
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26203
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26509
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11067
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043165
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11071
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4006396
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5346
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6419
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5381
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11005
DungeonLarvaBow41%11036
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372083
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918339
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10979
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%629643
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801784
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3231200
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182928
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8240
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66829
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305140
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188610
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77036
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189401
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205710
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188888
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188329
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177387
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172701
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172698
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177981
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192004
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170946
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190085
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190547
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205335
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177745
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177416
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189813
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77049
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77147
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171321
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189960
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177382
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170815
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77232
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178462
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172387
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77232
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178354
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188725
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77490
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192190
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192040
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171865
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82436
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372083
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56101
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1154458
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159248
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1154101
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55500
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487518
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801784
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19452
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918339
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185523
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3231200
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24377
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27510
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4006396
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3424057
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%779774
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%629643
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326934
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134313
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182928
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11038
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24284
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24193
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25249
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10969
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24653
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6027
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11163
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10912
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26509
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11203
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24609
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24451
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043165
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6535
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11040
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11030
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23329
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24261
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11155
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24085
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24590
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26547
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11005
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26393
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11339
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23373
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6419
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26499
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6448
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11061
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6383
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5461814
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5701120
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5698810
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8788149
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8784424
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3124313
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66829
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2364265
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2285970
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1034027
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3424057
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159248
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918339
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3231200
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801784
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4006396
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32989
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33041
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33112
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33052
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33121
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32912
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33035
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33287
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33242
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32975
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32954
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33166
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32887
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33224
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33151
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33141
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33128
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32781
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32856
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33041
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33201
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32897
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32808
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33103
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33104
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33000
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32899
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32761
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%779774
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32993
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326934
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182928
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%629643
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487518
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77628
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134313
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%998333
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1500038
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1081033
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%996507
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1158023
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1375978
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1215204
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%780315
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%770501
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1014361
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%998441
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296984
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1013697
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1014749
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%994701
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1350694
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1159157
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%728279
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66829
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6027
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11061
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10699
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11155
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6383
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11380
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043165
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24085
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11107
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10748
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10969
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11067
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11005
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6535
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6554
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11219
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24653
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24261
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11856
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10912
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11339
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11163
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12789
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6419
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11203
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24193
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11071
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10885
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9709
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11036
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24284
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11038
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24451
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10682
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10486
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19151
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11040
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11067
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10467
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11793
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10979
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10403
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24590
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12903
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18472
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24609
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10428
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11767
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12766
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10547
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11717
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11030
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1154101
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372083
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5346
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11574
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10456
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159248
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182928
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801784
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4226
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1154458
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918339
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%779774
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75819
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3231200
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305140
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66829
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179563
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30581
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41561
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178704
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180364
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26331
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30007
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61748
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61912
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42365
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61853
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30329
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41834
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30128
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41910
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30523
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26203
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61628
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26836
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30391
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30382
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61667
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61691
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30376
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29548
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42454
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42065
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17146
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24284
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26547
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24590
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6448
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24193
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53504
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372083
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26645
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26393
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6535
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24609
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25249
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23329
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6554
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27047
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27130
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24085
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24451
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26973
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159248
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6419
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24261
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23373
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24653
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1154101
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26509
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6383
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1154458
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53808
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26813
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26499
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3231200
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801784
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918339
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487518
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8240
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27510
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4006396
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%629643
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3424057
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326934
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%779774
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12903
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10885
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182928
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19151
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11067
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66829
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%305140
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178462
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178704
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178354
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192004
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177416
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190547
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188150
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%177981
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205710
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188725
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189813
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177382
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190085
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170815
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205335
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179563
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188610
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177387
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189401
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180364
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188888
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170946
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192040
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188329
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192190
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177745
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171865
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171321
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82436
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1154101
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53504
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372083
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159248
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1154458
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53808
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27510
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801784
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918339
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4006396
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487518
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3231200
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19452
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24377
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3424057
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%629643
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%779774
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326934
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134313
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182928
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24261
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10748
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043165
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11005
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6383
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11071
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10682
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19151
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11061
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6027
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10467
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10979
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10403
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18472
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11107
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10486
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11203
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24609
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24284
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9709
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11030
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10699
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24451
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11380
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11339
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%305140
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519394%66829
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30581
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11067
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10979
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7451%6535
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26547
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11067
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11061
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24193
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6554
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11219
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11203
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24590
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26836
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26203
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30391
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10912
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30382
DeviasAssassinFlail7121%26973
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11163
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11038
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11005
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26001
DeviasAssassinGladius7051%26645
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11036
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26499
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24451
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24261
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7011%27130
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26331
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25249
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24653
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30329
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11107
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11339
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6941%26813
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6383
DeviasAssassinKatana6931%6448
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10748
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11030
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26509
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6419
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043165
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10885
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11040
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11155
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27047
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11071
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24609
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24085
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24284
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6027
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23373
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26393
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10969
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159248
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13951%372083
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5346
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5381
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1154101
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1154458
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3231200
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4006396
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918339
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487518
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801784
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8240
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%629643
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18472
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326934
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%779774
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134313
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182928
DeviasAssassinApple100%75819
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3588834%105300
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394104%305140
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393904%66829
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162952%26203
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162822%205335
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162762%24451
DeviasElite YetiGladius162352%26645
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162152%26836
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161952%30581
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161902%30523
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161902%30376
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161632%24590
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161612%26393
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161392%30391
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161322%24653
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161282%61667
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161252%23373
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161222%26001
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161182%30007
DeviasElite YetiFlail161122%26973
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161082%42065
DeviasElite YetiBlade161062%205710
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161052%26499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161042%42365
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161002%25249
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160962%178704
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160892%180364
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160832%27130
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160812%192004
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160802%24609
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160802%61912
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160552%30382
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160542%26547
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160472%41910
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160452%61748
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160332%179563
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160252%30329
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160052%26813
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160022%29548
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159882%24261
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159872%42009
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159832%27047
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159622%26509
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159602%61853
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159452%24193
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159382%42454
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159242%24085
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159172%23329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159012%192040
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159012%61691
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158922%41561
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158702%30128
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158612%41834
DeviasElite YetiSpear158602%26331
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158492%61628
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158162%24284
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120741%17146
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379711%159248
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78491%1154458
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177201%372083
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277111%53808
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76681%1154101
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275001%53504
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%801784
DeviasElite YetiRena +338730%918339
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3424057
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4006396
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8240
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27510
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487518
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15900%3231200
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75819
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19452
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6480%629643
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%779774
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326934
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134313
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182928
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228329%8069
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9523
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8171
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99374100%9523
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66829
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24590
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27047
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26509
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6448
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11339
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27130
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6383
DeviasHommerdFalcon6532%26836
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26645
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24193
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26547
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24284
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26499
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11155
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10969
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24653
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24451
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6535
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11380
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6027
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26973
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26813
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25249
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6362%24261
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24085
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23373
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043165
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26331
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6419
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11203
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6554
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23329
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24609
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11005
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6102%11107
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26393
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11030
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11163
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11061
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10912
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11071
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11038
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11040
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11036
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10456
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11067
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10885
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10467
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10682
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11067
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10699
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11219
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10748
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10979
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1154458
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159248
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10428
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%372083
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5381
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5346
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1154101
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4006396
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918339
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801784
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3231200
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%629643
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487518
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%779774
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%927
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134313
DeviasHommerdApple100%75819
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182928
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522354%66829
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25249
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8411%11574
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8311%6419
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9709
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6027
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24284
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8251%11767
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11030
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26813
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10885
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10979
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23329
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6554
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11071
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10969
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26509
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11219
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24609
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11005
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24085
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11203
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11061
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11038
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10403
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26645
DeviasIce MonsteBow7931%11036
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24261
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24590
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10699
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11856
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27130
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11339
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10547
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24193
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11067
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27047
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7821%1043165
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11163
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10748
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10467
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26547
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11040
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23373
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7601%11793
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11380
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11107
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26973
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7531%11155
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7521%26393
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6535
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24451
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24653
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10456
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10428
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26499
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6383
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6448
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11717
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10486
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1154458
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159248
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5346
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1154101
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372083
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5381
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918339
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801784
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487518
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3231200
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%629643
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%779774
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134313
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326934
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182928
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75819
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66829
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430146
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77049
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51933
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77490
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177981
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52026
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51709
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63836
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170946
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177382
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171321
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172701
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282714
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177745
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172387
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77232
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67481
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77147
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170815
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178462
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51845
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172698
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283020
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77036
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77232
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280900
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178354
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171865
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177416
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64179
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282616
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64224
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63950
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65691
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177387
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21610
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189401
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%188888
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189813
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55500
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3231200
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188329
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56101
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159248
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188725
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190085
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185523
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180364
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372083
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189960
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188150
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1154458
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188610
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801784
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918339
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1154101
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4006396
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190547
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3424057
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487518
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24377
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19452
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326934
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%779774
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%629643
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75819
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182928
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2033702
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300635%779774
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24653
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31254%25249
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24284
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26509
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26393
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26499
DeviasWormGladius30024%26645
DeviasWormTomahawk29824%24261
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24085
DeviasWormBronze Armor29574%24590
DeviasWormArquebus29514%26547
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24193
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24609
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24451
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66829
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159248
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5381
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372083
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1154458
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1154101
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5346
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10699
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11163
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11005
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11061
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11219
DeviasWormBow4591%11036
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6383
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11856
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10682
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043165
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11067
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11203
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11767
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6535
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10547
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12903
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6027
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11380
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11107
DeviasWormMace4351%9709
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10403
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11155
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11071
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12766
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19151
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10428
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10486
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11793
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6419
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11038
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10748
DeviasWormKatana4211%6448
DeviasWormKris4211%10456
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10467
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6554
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12789
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11067
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11040
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11717
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11574
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10969
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11339
DeviasWormRapier4041%10885
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11030
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10979
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10912
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801784
DeviasWormRena +32440%918339
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487518
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3231200
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%629643
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326934
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%779774
DeviasWormApple380%75819
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%927
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134313
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182928
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66829
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305140
DeviasYetiScale Helm13782%30329
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42365
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23373
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13482%42009
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23329
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25249
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26973
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26645
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42065
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29548
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42454
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41910
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27130
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26509
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30391
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30382
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26499
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30128
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26393
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27047
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26836
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30523
DeviasYetiArquebus12862%26547
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26001
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%30007
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41561
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26813
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26331
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30376
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30581
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24609
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41834
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17146
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24590
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6535
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24284
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24193
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6554
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11038
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6448
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11155
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11339
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10969
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24261
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11203
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11030
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6419
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24451
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11107
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11071
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11380
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043165
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11005
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24085
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6027
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6141%6383
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24653
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11163
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159248
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5381
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5346
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372083
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1154458
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1154101
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918339
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801784
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4006396
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3231200
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8240
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487518
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3424057
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%629643
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326934
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27510
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%779774
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134313
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182928
DeviasYetiApple60%75819
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11717
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12766
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11856
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19151
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11793
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18472
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10486
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10547
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12789
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11767
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10403
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12903
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11574
NoriaAgonApple2939%75819
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10748
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10428
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6027
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11067
NoriaAgonMace632%9709
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11061
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11203
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10699
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10682
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10486
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18472
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11107
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6554
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11574
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10403
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11163
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11071
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11067
NoriaAgonRapier562%10885
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11856
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11717
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12903
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10467
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11219
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12789
NoriaAgonKris542%10456
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12766
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonKatana522%6448
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10969
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11380
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11155
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11767
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043165
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11040
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6419
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6535
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10979
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11030
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19151
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11339
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10912
NoriaAgonBow481%11036
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6383
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11005
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10547
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11793
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4226
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11038
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5381
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5346
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1154101
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372083
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1154458
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918339
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801784
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487518
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%927
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%779774
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182928
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%629643
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134313
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326934
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3231200
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75819
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10979
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5066%11040
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5026%11219
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11061
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4866%10748
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11036
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4696%11067
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10885
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4616%10912
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11067
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11574
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12789
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10699
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12903
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9709
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10486
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18472
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11767
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10428
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10547
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19151
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12766
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10456
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10682
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11856
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11717
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10403
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5381
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10467
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4226
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5346
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning451%487518
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1154458
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372083
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1154101
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801784
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918339
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%927
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3231200
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%629643
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326934
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134313
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182928
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%779774
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75819
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7167%19151
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11717
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6676%10547
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10403
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6576%18472
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6566%11856
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6536%11793
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12789
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6386%12766
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6306%10486
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6256%12903
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5976%11767
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5885%11574
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487518
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4226
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1154458
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372083
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1154101
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5381
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5346
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918339
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801784
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%779774
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326934
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3231200
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182928
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134313
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%629643
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3668635%105300
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75819
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10428
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18472
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11793
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11219
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19151
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10979
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12789
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10467
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12766
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10403
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11717
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10699
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10547
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10456
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10486
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9709
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11574
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11067
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11767
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10682
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11856
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11067
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12903
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11036
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4226
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372083
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1154101
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5346
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487518
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5381
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918339
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801784
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1154458
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3231200
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134313
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182928
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326934
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%779774
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%629643
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75819
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11339
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043165
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10969
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11380
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11203
NoriaForest MonBow332%11036
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves322%11005
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6027
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10547
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11155
NoriaForest MonKris302%10456
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11767
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10467
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12903
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11107
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12766
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10486
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10748
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11061
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19151
NoriaForest MonMace242%9709
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11574
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11030
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12789
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11793
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11163
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11219
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10403
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10428
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10979
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11067
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10885
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11717
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11038
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11040
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1154101
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10682
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10699
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18472
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4226
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10912
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5381
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372083
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918339
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1154458
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487518
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%779774
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801784
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3231200
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%629643
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75819
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194516%19151
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12789
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189415%12903
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185115%12766
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18472
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3103%487518
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4226
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1154458
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372083
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1154101
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5346
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5381
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801784
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918339
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3231200
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%629643
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%779774
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326934
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134313
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182928
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254732%8069
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9523
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8171
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87891100%8171
NoriaHunterApple20612%75819
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10682
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11219
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12766
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10486
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11061
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10912
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11380
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10547
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11067
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10403
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10428
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11717
NoriaHunterRapier392%10885
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11163
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12903
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10969
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043165
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10467
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11067
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11767
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10979
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11574
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10699
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12789
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11339
NoriaHunterMace332%9709
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19151
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11038
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11071
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11040
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11203
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11793
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18472
NoriaHunterBow312%11036
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10748
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11030
NoriaHunterKris292%10456
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11856
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4226
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372083
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5381
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1154458
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1154101
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5346
NoriaHunterRena +360%918339
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%927
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487518
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%801784
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%629643
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326934
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182928
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134313
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe436627%18472
NoriaSpiderShort Bow436327%19151
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75819
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487518
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4226
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5381
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372083
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5346
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1154101
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1154458
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%918339
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801784
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%779774
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326934
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3231200
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%629643
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134313
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182928
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75819
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2372%24653
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11339
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11574
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6027
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6383
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10456
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11040
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9709
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19151
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11067
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24261
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12789
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10912
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11107
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11005
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11793
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11203
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10969
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10682
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11856
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11380
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11767
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24284
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24451
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11155
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11163
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10885
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11061
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043165
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10979
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10428
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11067
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10547
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12766
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6554
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10748
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10403
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11219
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10699
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6448
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18472
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12903
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11717
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24085
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10486
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11038
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11030
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24193
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6535
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24590
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6419
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10467
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4226
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1154458
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5346
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1154101
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5381
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%372083
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918339
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801784
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487518
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3231200
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%629643
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%779774
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134313
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326934
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182928
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310736%779774
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017324
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928042
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637957
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636536
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101474
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902296
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064552
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015260
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043165
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1372036
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1154458
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017258
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063266
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016479
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2285970
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928587
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175113
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637277
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930274
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047309
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864975
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019367
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255274%430146
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148152%282714
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51933
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147192%307802
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146992%309394
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146952%171321
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146912%307322
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146832%52026
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146752%77049
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146552%77490
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146372%172387
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146072%282616
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145952%64224
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145912%172698
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145862%308055
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145842%307495
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145732%77232
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145672%283020
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170815
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145522%307998
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145522%51709
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145472%65691
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145432%64179
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145402%63950
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145302%172701
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280900
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145082%77036
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171865
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144982%51845
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144822%77147
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144432%311196
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144332%63836
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144262%170946
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143922%67481
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143682%77232
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129402%1372036
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477421%21610
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352431%159248
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372083
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1154101
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56101
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55500
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1154458
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185523
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3231200
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801784
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918339
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24377
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3424057
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487518
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9420%4006396
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%629643
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%779774
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326934
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134313
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182928
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266034%430146
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154842%67481
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154632%77036
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154622%283020
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154602%928042
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154592%77490
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154512%282616
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154422%77232
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154182%51933
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153832%309394
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153812%51845
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153712%64224
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153622%928587
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153592%308055
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153532%311196
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153512%637277
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153432%77232
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153402%280900
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153342%52026
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153322%307322
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153042%930274
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153032%77049
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153022%307802
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152812%636536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152742%636734
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152662%637957
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152652%307998
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152582%64179
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152572%51709
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152472%63950
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152192%65691
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152132%307495
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151632%63836
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151592%282714
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151242%77147
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132922%1372036
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481751%21610
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354541%159248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453191%175113
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353171%56101
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452761%174902
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52031%1154458
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151771%372083
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1154101
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350781%55500
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44281%24377
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918339
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801784
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185523
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3231200
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3424057
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4006396
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487518
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%779774
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%629643
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326934
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134313
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182928
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30376
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30128
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30391
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41834
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61912
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61691
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27130
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27047
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26973
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30581
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42454
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26001
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61667
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61853
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30007
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30329
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42365
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61748
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42065
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30523
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41910
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26836
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26203
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29548
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26331
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41561
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23329
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61628
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24653
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11005
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26509
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30382
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6383
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6535
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24193
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24284
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11107
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24085
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24451
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23373
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26393
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24261
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26547
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6419
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11155
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6448
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25249
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8240
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6027
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24590
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24609
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247014%430146
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245584%1101474
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226193%1043165
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225233%902296
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224473%307802
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224463%307495
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224223%636734
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224053%637957
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224043%1022322
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223793%1047309
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223483%928587
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223263%930274
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223033%1019367
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222963%928042
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222933%1017324
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222703%636536
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222663%308055
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222383%1017258
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222143%307322
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221943%311196
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221913%637277
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221793%1016479
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221103%309394
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220533%307998
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219903%1015260
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125382%1372036
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575891%2285970
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175113
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349751%159248
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49681%1154458
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149211%372083
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448691%174902
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1154101
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185523
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3424057
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801784
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918339
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22140%3231200
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4006396
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13950%81343
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%629643
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487518
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%779774
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326934
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134313
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182928
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363314%430146
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983334%1047309
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859093%1043165
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752583%311196
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752243%282616
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750563%283020
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750233%307998
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749353%308055
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748823%282714
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746793%930274
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745993%1017324
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745523%637957
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745313%637277
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745173%1015260
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1745003%1019367
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744963%1016479
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744793%928587
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744573%307802
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744173%307495
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743703%636734
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743643%636536
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741443%928042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740683%280900
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740443%1017258
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738733%1022322
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737743%307322
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735723%309394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191992%1372036
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717751%2285970
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482241%3231200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476591%159248
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463221%1154458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462221%174902
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461931%1154101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461801%372083
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461171%175113
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4006396
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3424057
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235070%801784
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231840%918339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225630%185523
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81343
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38590%629643
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%779774
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326934
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134313
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182928
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487518
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41834
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61853
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30128
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29548
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41561
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178704
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192190
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61691
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61748
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30007
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61667
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30329
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61912
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61628
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180364
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41910
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30581
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179563
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42454
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30523
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30391
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205710
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192004
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205335
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30376
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27510
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8240
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19452
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143084%430146
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123324%1047309
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116323%1043165
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112253%1019367
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112203%1017324
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111333%1017258
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110153%1015260
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109133%1016479
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90813%637277
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90373%307322
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90363%307998
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90333%64224
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90113%282714
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89983%928042
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89823%283020
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89503%64179
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89383%307802
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89043%637957
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89013%311196
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88993%636536
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88933%930274
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88683%280900
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88653%307495
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88483%63836
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87573%308055
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87313%309394
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87293%928587
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87273%282616
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87203%63950
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86903%636734
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672112%1372036
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543971%2285970
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329501%159248
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27701%1154458
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27671%1154101
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127541%372083
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427361%174902
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427071%175113
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19191%185523
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14560%3231200
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713830%801784
Lost TowerDevilRena +313680%918339
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3424057
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4006396
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2240%629643
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%779774
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81343
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1850%326934
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487518
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134313
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182928
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205710
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24284
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23329
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24085
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61748
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430146
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64179
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172387
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172701
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51933
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188725
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177745
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177981
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77232
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51845
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51709
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65691
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77490
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77036
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188610
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177382
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171321
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1372036
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178462
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189401
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64224
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178354
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77147
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177387
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170946
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172698
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188150
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170815
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177416
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188329
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21610
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63836
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77232
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171865
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63950
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55500
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56101
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159248
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1154458
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372083
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1154101
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4006396
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918339
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801784
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24377
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3424057
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185523
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134313
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%779774
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19452
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%629643
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326934
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430146
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67481
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77147
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171865
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172698
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189813
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205335
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177745
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188329
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189960
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189401
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188888
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77490
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188725
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178462
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178354
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188610
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171321
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177387
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177981
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190085
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170946
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77036
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77232
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172701
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192190
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77232
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177416
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77049
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172387
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190547
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205710
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170815
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65691
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188150
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177382
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1372036
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82436
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56101
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159248
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1154101
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1154458
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55500
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372083
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801784
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918339
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487518
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185523
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3231200
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19452
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27510
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24377
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3424057
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4006396
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%779774
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%629643
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326934
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134313
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182928
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11155
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10748
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6535
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10467
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10456
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11030
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6419
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11061
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24653
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10885
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24451
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6383
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26499
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11856
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10699
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9709
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24085
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11107
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043165
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11038
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24609
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24284
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6554
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24193
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10547
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11717
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10682
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6027
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11380
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11005
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11219
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11339
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11574
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26813
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11767
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24590
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26645
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24261
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11040
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26973
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27047
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11163
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26393
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10912
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10979
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11071
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11067
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26509
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10428
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6448
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26547
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11067
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11793
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11036
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23373
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27130
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23329
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10969
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10486
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%927
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636536
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86720%2484832
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5355280
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2034098
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2033702
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5354840
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1798957
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3158125
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5358727
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1210510
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1216621
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2031836
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1765349
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2032125
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1766712
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83410%3773801
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2029690
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1865877
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2364265
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2285970
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4006396
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1034027
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1154101
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3231200
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%664280
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159248
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664636
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1154458
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3424057
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918339
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118516
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801784
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212897
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96948
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%629643
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%779774
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487518
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326934
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77628
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134313
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182928
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1364821
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157198
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1314634
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1016000
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1296984
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1363480
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1403911
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789961
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1257875
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1297782
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1324766
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971943
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1405592
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848198
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1270167
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1011343
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1319519
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1414568
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1362845
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012177
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1317408
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1403413
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98585
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86358
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1350694
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42500%2032125
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42340%1375978
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42290%1215204
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2031836
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2029690
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2033702
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41660%2034098
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41570%1349515
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1865877
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10310%1014361
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%728279
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2364265
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%769441
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%996507
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%993795
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%998333
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1081033
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%770501
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1041725
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1158023
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%997567
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%728725
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1157087
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1013697
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1159157
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%998441
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1014749
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%780315
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%994701
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3231200
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2285970
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4006396
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3424057
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1481623
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664280
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1500038
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33900%159248
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1378415
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1297782
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664636
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1314634
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1296984
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1154458
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1377794
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1154101
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918339
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801784
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118516
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113933
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96948
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212897
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94182
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%779774
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%629643
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326934
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134313
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487518
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77628
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182928
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064008
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783900
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789469
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789606
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017845
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048806
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789922
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018652
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783934
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747578
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785087
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783029
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971943
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064552
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101474
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013040
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063266
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740564
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732091
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81343
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots326600%770501
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter326350%1350694
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm326320%996507
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326120%2033702
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326100%1013697
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326090%1159157
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow325630%2031836
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325100%728725
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots325030%994701
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324970%1158023
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324910%998333
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324750%1375978
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants324670%1215204
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow324460%997567
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants324390%2034098
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324200%769441
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade324190%2029690
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324110%1041725
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves324040%780315
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323930%1157087
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323930%728279
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants323450%1014361
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322980%1014749
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322730%1349515
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm322550%993795
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff322200%2032125
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321190%998441
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6312230%1865877
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154090%2364265
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594780%2285970
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70070%3231200
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362540%159248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760850%664636
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60200%1154458
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60160%1154101
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760110%664280
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel40620%4006396
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338040%918339
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32040%113933
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731940%801784
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16590%94182
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14330%212897
ArenaBlood SoldImp13810%3424057
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118516
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12310%96948
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%779774
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7960%629643
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326934
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4500%77628
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4020%134313
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182928
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487518
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048806
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971943
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848198
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1330%783900
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789469
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783934
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017845
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789606
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747578
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064552
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740564
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063266
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732091
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018652
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064008
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783029
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013040
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789922
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785087
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789961
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81343
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98585
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1865877
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%728725
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1765349
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2034098
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2031836
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1215204
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2033702
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2029690
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1349515
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%728279
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1210510
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1766712
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2484832
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2032125
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%769441
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1216621
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1375978
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1798957
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1350694
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%770501
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2364265
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2285970
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3424057
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1034027
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159248
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1154458
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664636
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664280
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1154101
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3231200
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918339
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801784
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94182
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212897
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118516
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%629643
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77628
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326934
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%779774
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96948
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134313
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182928
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487518
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783934
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012177
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017845
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848198
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747578
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016000
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789961
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971943
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785087
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783029
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018652
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270167
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319519
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783900
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732091
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789469
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740564
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4006396
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5461814
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5355280
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5358727
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5698810
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5354840
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5701120
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3773801
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3158125
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3124313
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3424057
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3231200
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2364265
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2285970
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4006396
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740564
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048806
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783900
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017845
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785087
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789469
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747578
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789606
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732091
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064008
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783029
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018652
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064552
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013040
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063266
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902296
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783934
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789922
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101474
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1034027
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159248
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864975
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487518
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918339
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801784
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1154101
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%779774
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326934
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1154458
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%629643
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372083
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108192
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107978
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182928
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%769441
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1765349
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%728725
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1766712
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2029690
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1350694
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%728279
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1798957
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%770501
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1349515
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2031836
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1216621
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%780315
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134313
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2033702
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1375978
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2034098
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1215204
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2032125
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1210510
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98585
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1865877
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185523
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77628
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%997567
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%998441
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1013697
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%993795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%994701
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1014361
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%998333
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1041725
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1014749
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%996507
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81343
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1481623
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1500038
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1296984
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1257875
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1314634
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1378415
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1159157
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1157087
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1158023
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1377794
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1081033
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1297782
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664280
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94182
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664636
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212897
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77490
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118516
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188150
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188610
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189960
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177745
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51933
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190085
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177387
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86358
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77036
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171865
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188888
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77232
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170815
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172387
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178462
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170946
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189813
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190547
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172701
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77232
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77147
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52026
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177981
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171321
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188329
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189401
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172698
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77049
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177416
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178354
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177382
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270167
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971943
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848198
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1317408
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24377
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13911151
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8788149
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8784424
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10982849
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3424057
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4006396
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3124313
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3231200
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2364265
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2285970
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1034027
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159248
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%918339
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1405592
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1414568
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37200%1016000
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018652
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801784
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36360%1011343
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36120%971943
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157198
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1012177
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1317408
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785087
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1017845
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1319519
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783934
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048806
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35270%789961
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732091
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35240%1403911
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35080%783029
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34910%1403413
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34880%783900
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34700%1270167
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34680%740564
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34580%1324766
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848198
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402429
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1798957
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1765349
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1766712
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5355280
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2484832
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5354840
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5358727
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3773801
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3158125
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5461814
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487518
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%779774
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326934
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%629643
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182928
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1154101
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1154458
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1216621
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2034098
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1210510
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134313
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2029690
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2031836
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2033702
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2032125
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110355
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110523
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77628
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%728279
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1349515
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%780315
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%728725
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%770501
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%769441
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1375978
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1350694
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1014749
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%998441
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1041725
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1014361
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%996507
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1013697
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%994701
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1081033
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1500038
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%993795
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%998333
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664280
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1157087
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1481623
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997567
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1377794
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1378415
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1159157
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664636
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1158023
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1865877
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86358
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113933
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1215204
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212897
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70723
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98585
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1297782
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1296984
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1314634
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1257875
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1362845
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1363480
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1364821
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96948
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52026
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307495
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636734
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63836
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51845
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65691
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94182
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928042
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63950
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307998
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309394
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930274
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51709
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307322
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64224
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637957
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283020
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51933
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308055
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307802
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64179
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928587
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311196
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282616
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636536
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637277
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282714
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24377
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430146
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52026
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311196
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7310%77147
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77490
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67481
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7080%64224
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637277
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636734
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7040%77049
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280900
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307322
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%928042
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77232
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930274
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%308055
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51933
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6880%928587
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282616
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51845
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63836
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282714
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64179
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307495
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6780%63950
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6780%637957
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636536
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77232
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6660%51709
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77036
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307802
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309394
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283020
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65691
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%307998
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21610
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175113
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159248
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372083
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55500
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32100%56101
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1154458
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1154101
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174902
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24377
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3231200
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4006396
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185523
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801784
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918339
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3424057
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487518
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%629643
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326934
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134313
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%779774
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182928
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26813
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61667
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26001
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61912
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42365
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30581
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30128
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61748
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27130
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26836
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26973
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24451
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42454
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11005
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27047
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24609
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41561
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11107
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23373
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29548
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30376
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24085
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41910
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30329
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30523
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42009
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6419
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6535
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26645
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24590
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24193
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6383
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6554
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42065
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30007
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26547
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30382
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30391
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24284
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6027
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6448
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1403911
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1363480
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1319519
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1270167
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789961
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8550%1364821
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157198
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1414568
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8430%1317408
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1296984
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848198
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971943
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1362845
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8280%1324766
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1257875
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1011343
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1297782
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1314634
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1403413
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1405592
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1012177
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1016000
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752768
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2285970
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159248
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1154458
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664636
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3424057
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%664280
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3231200
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1154101
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98585
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801784
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918339
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4006396
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86358
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70723
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113933
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%629643
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%779774
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326934
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182928
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307802
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134313
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043165
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016479
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307495
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307322
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311196
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017324
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308055
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63836
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282616
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017258
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487518
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636536
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309394
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930274
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637277
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047309
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63950
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015260
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282714
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64179
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280900
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636734
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1765349
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1798957
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1766712
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%728279
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2032125
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%780315
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1215204
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1375978
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1210510
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2031836
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2033702
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1349515
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2034098
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2029690
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1350694
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%769441
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1216621
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%770501
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%728725
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1865877
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2364265
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1041725
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1013697
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%994701
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%997567
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%998333
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1014361
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%993795
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1014749
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%996507
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%998441
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2285970
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1034027
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1154101
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159248
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664636
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1154458
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664280
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4006396
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918339
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3231200
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96948
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3424057
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801784
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94182
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212897
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118516
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%779774
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%629643
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326934
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487518
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77628
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134313
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182928
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1270167
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1317408
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1319519
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157198
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789606
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789961
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971943
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048806
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789469
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017845
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785087
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732091
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783029
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848198
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018652
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783934
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747578
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783900
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740564
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789922
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1041725
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%993795
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1405592
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1014361
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1377794
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1297782
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%994701
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1414568
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1296984
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%996507
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1014749
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1159157
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%998333
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1158023
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1362845
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1378415
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1403911
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1364821
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1324766
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1363480
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1157087
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1314634
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1257875
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%997567
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1081033
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1500038
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1013697
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1481623
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%998441
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1403413
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1865877
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2285970
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159248
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664636
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4006396
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1154101
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1154458
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664280
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918339
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801784
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3231200
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86358
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113933
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94182
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%629643
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%779774
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326934
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3424057
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70723
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77628
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134313
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96948
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043165
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182928
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013040
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902296
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016479
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063266
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064552
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487518
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064008
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930274
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019367
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101474
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015260
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047309
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928587
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017324
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017258
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022322
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928042
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2034098
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2033702
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1798957
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2029690
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2484832
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1765349
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3158125
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1216621
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2031836
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1375978
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3773801
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2032125
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1350694
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1215204
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1210510
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1766712
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1349515
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1865877
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2364265
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2285970
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3231200
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4006396
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1034027
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3424057
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159248
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1154458
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664280
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664636
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1154101
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918339
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96948
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118516
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801784
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212897
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%779774
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%629643
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326934
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134313
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487518
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77628
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1324766
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182928
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789961
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157198
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1414568
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048806
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018652
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1016000
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012177
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1317408
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1011343
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1319519
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1403911
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1270167
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1364821
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1403413
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017845
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1363480
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971943
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848198
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783900
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1362845
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1405592
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789922
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732091
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783934
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740564
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86358
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785087
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783029
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8784424
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5701120
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414525%5698810
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8788149
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5461814
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4006396
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3424057
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3124313
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2364265
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2285970
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3231200
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487518
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1034027
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159248
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918339
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801784
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%779774
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%629643
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326934
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182928
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134313
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77628
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1215204
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1375978
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2033702
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1350694
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2032125
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1349515
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2034098
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2029690
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2031836
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1158023
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1013697
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%998333
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%780315
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%728725
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1014361
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%770501
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%997567
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%728279
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%993795
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%996507
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1157087
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1159157
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1014749
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%998441
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1081033
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%769441
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%994701
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1041725
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1378415
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1314634
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1500038
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1296984
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1377794
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1297782
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1481623
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113933
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96948
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118516
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212897
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94182
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3773801
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2484832
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99010%1798957
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5358727
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1766712
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5355280
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3158125
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5461814
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5354840
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1765349
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2364265
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2032125
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2034098
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2029690
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1210510
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2033702
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2031836
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1216621
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2285970
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4006396
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1034027
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3231200
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159248
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1154101
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664280
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1154458
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664636
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118516
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918339
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3424057
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212897
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801784
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326934
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%779774
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%629643
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134313
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77628
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182928
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487518
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1257875
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1319519
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1363480
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1481623
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1297782
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1377794
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1324766
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1362845
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1270167
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012177
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1403911
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1296984
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1414568
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1405592
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1317408
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1314634
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1016000
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1500038
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1378415
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1011343
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157198
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1403413
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1364821
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752768
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018652
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848198
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048806
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789961
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3424057
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971943
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017845
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2285970
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159248
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664636
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1154101
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98585
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664280
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94182
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1154458
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113933
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3231200
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4006396
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918339
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801784
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70723
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%629643
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86358
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326934
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%779774
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182928
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283020
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134313
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636734
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016479
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282616
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017258
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015260
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307802
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307998
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637957
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928042
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930274
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902296
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307495
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311196
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81343
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047309
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308055
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282714
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17899349%13911151
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17897619%10982849
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17890129%4584176
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4477772%8788149
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4466502%8784424
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2709951%4006396
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964921%3124313
ArenaSchriker7Imp1422891%3424057
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1332351%3231200
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966071%2364265
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592800%2285970
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586890%487518
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484590%1034027
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391460%159248
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242430%918339
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195390%801784
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69580%326934
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68660%629643
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68030%779774
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51990%182928
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34500%134313
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28650%77628
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21780%5355280
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3773801
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5354840
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5358727
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1765349
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2031836
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1215204
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2029690
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1216621
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1210510
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3158125
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2484832
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2033702
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2034098
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1798957
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3430%2032125
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1766712
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118516
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212897
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96948
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4975873%2034098
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4974943%2032125
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4973473%1766712
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4969823%2033702
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4966453%2031836
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4966193%3158125
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4966133%1765349
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4964673%2029690
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4964573%5355280
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4961133%1216621
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4957833%5354840
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4956083%2484832
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4955833%5358727
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4955813%1798957
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4953533%3773801
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4945123%1210510
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63298392%1865877
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61653331%1372036
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11615891%2364265
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51001171%2285970
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria848181%3231200
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813081%1034027
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640020%1154101
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638400%664280
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636880%1154458
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7636650%664636
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4006396
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3424057
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403370%918339
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329390%801784
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311900%212897
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278970%118516
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189370%96948
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487518
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82120%629643
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82090%779774
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64570%326934
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47430%77628
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44100%134313
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24930%182928
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1403413
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012177
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848198
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1297782
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1324766
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1270167
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1016000
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1319519
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971943
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1403911
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1362845
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1405592
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1257875
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1414568
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1314634
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1317408
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%789961
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1296984
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1363480
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1157198
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1364821
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1011343
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98585
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86358
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113933
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70723
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11067
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5381
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24261
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305140
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11067
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6535
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11030
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27130
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11071
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11155
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308784%305140
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212693%178462
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212643%177981
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212053%178704
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212053%192040
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211983%177387
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211863%205335
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211643%189401
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211553%180364
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211373%61628
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211263%61748
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211053%188150
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210843%61853
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210713%190547
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210533%188610
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210483%178354
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210293%177745
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210013%190085
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209853%192004
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209823%61912
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209473%177416
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209463%61691
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209413%179563
AtlansBahamutBlade209353%205710
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209253%61667
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209223%188725
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209023%192190
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209013%189960
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208913%188329
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208353%177382
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208093%188888
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206953%189813
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156662%1372036
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393271%82436
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261121%53504
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260951%53808
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160901%372083
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59351%1154458
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59191%1154101
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39371%3231200
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731170%801784
AtlansBahamutRena +329810%918339
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26000%27510
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17540%487518
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17050%8240
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13560%4006396
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12790%19452
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3424057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24377
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%779774
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%629643
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%326934
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134313
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182928
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11767
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6554
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12789
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10467
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10885
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6383
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11380
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11005
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24261
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10456
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11067
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10912
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11717
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11574
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11071
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10486
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24085
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24653
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10699
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10428
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10682
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11793
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11856
AtlansBahamutMace110%9709
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11030
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24284
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10969
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6027
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24451
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10979
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6419
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10547
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19151
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6448
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043165
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11163
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11040
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10748
AtlansBahamutBow90%11036
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11339
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6535
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18472
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12766
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24193
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11155
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11219
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11107
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11061
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10403
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11067
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24590
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6398204%5355280
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6398164%5701120
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6394084%5461814
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6393704%2484832
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6393314%5698810
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6389614%3158125
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6389344%5358727
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6382114%3773801
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6378394%5354840
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72624512%3124313
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61319041%1372036
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11293251%2364265
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria886331%3231200
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel848401%4006396
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker802731%1765349
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm799591%1766712
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade795901%1798957
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5792111%2285970
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0642950%1034027
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova515630%212897
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511330%664280
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510440%1154458
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507980%664636
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506490%1154101
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3424057
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325000%918339
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263740%801784
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134040%326934
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65170%779774
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64900%629643
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38450%77628
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35280%134313
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487518
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19780%182928
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1014361
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1405592
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1011343
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1297782
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%998333
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%997567
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1363480
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1257875
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1041725
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012177
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1324766
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1159157
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1013697
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1377794
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1314634
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1500038
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1081033
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1414568
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1364821
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1362845
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1157087
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1403413
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1158023
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1481623
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%996507
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1296984
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1016000
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1014749
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1403911
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%998441
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1378415
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70723
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86358
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94182
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113933
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98585
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12053926%5354840
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12030346%5355280
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12026776%5461814
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12024826%5698810
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12022576%5358727
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12014266%5701120
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111062%3124313
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007462%3158125
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000902%3773801
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3424057
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570721%1372036
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536221%2364265
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4006396
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946710%2285970
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769020%1034027
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746250%3231200
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521560%487518
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382940%918339
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313370%801784
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99390%629643
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99130%326934
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%779774
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73890%182928
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134313
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77628
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1157087
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%997567
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1041725
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%770501
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%998333
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1500038
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%993795
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1481623
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1378415
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%998441
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%994701
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1297782
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1014361
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%728725
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1158023
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1081033
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1159157
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1013697
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%769441
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%728279
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1014749
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1314634
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1257875
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1377794
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%996507
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%780315
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1296984
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86358
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96948
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113933
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94182
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118516
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615327816%13911151
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410586511%8788149
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410263611%8784424
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409898111%10982849
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12617563%4006396
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3424057
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177003%3231200
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77190172%3124313
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63625691%1372036
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13544741%2364265
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52187601%2285970
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01775730%1034027
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883690%918339
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721000%801784
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487518
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228190%779774
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227570%326934
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226140%629643
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169480%182928
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115770%134313
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104990%77628
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1798957
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1766712
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1765349
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1215204
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2029690
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2034098
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%728725
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2032125
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%770501
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1350694
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1375978
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%769441
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2031836
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1210510
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1349515
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%728279
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%780315
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1216621
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2033702
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1014749
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1041725
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%994701
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1014361
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997567
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%998441
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%993795
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%996507
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1013697
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%998333
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96948
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94182
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212897
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118516
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61748
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41910
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27130
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26973
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23329
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27047
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26836
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26509
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305140
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24653
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61853
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30382
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26499
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24451
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24590
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24609
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179563
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1372036
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178704
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53808
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24193
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192040
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26813
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61667
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30523
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26393
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61691
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180364
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205710
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30007
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19452
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42454
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1154101
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26203
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192004
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30376
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41561
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24284
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30128
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53504
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%779774
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42009
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918339
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42365
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25249
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61628
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24261
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17146
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26001
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114176100%14517
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3054975%1101474
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2779114%1064552
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2773944%1019367
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2772954%1064008
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2772904%930274
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2772694%637957
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2772694%902296
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2770114%1063266
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2768554%1043165
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2767544%636734
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2767384%1017258
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2765134%637277
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2764764%928042
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2763994%1047309
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2763704%636536
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2762734%1022322
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2762054%928587
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2761914%1017324
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2760874%1015260
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2756554%1016479
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32505044%864975
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61254152%1372036
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755991%2285970
AtlansGreat BahaImp583231%3424057
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490141%372083
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488541%1154458
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487591%175113
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486581%1154101
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483331%174902
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339251%185523
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336301%3231200
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4006396
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253580%801784
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246150%918339
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118610%81343
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48450%629643
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%779774
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%326934
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487518
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24030%134313
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15520%182928
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180364
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42365
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61853
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188150
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192004
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41910
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42454
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188725
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61691
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61748
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205710
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41561
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192040
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42009
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189401
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188610
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61667
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205335
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61912
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190085
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189813
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41834
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190547
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188329
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192190
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61628
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188888
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179563
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178704
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189960
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8240
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27510
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24377
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19452
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785087
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064552
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048806
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732091
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018652
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017845
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783934
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902296
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740564
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789922
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101474
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013040
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789469
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063266
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747578
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783029
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064008
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789606
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783900
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864975
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2285970
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1372036
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372083
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108192
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107978
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1154101
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1154458
AtlansHydraRena +340%918339
AtlansHydraImp40%3424057
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4006396
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801784
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%629643
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3231200
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175885%1101474
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174655%1043165
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174595%789469
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174445%1017258
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174425%1019367
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174335%1064008
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174125%902296
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022322
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173955%747578
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173635%1016479
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173445%1064552
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173295%789922
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173235%1015260
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173165%789606
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1013040
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172495%1047309
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172045%1063266
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171895%1017324
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139764%864975
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669442%1372036
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2285970
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372083
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1154101
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26931%1154458
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526221%108192
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107978
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23001%81343
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21161%3231200
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3424057
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20601%4006396
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714460%801784
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918339
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10630%185523
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487518
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%779774
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%629643
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326934
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134313
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182928
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178354
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172698
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177416
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172701
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190547
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189401
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178462
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205335
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188888
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189960
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205710
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192004
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179563
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192040
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188610
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188725
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189813
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170815
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177387
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180364
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171321
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192190
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177745
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190085
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172387
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178704
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170946
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177382
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188150
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177981
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24377
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171865
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188329
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19452
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3018355%1022322
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3014585%1047309
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3014525%1017258
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3013995%1019367
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3013465%1043165
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3013015%1101474
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3012505%1016479
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3011615%1017324
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3011315%928587
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3011195%1064552
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3010745%1064008
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3008945%1013040
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3008685%930274
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3005575%1063266
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3004935%928042
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3000355%1015260
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2998505%902296
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32324904%864975
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173042%1372036
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704541%2285970
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540141%3231200
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453421%1154458
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450081%174902
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450021%108192
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449081%185523
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448231%175113
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448071%1154101
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447771%372083
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447131%107978
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4006396
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229740%801784
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229520%918339
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211850%81343
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3424057
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48710%487518
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44440%629643
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43740%779774
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326934
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134313
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%182928
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188150
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178704
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177981
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189960
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61912
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61667
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205710
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177416
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61628
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188329
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178462
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190547
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188725
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188610
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192040
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205335
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61853
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189401
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178354
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192190
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177745
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61748
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177387
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177382
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192004
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188888
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179563
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180364
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190085
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61691
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189813
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27510
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8240
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24377
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51845
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64224
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430146
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928587
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636734
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1372036
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930274
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637957
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63836
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282714
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307998
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67481
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637277
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280900
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63950
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311196
AtlansSoldierImp13%3424057
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1154458
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178654%305140
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108742%192190
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108182%178462
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108182%170946
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108032%170815
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107722%77049
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107602%192040
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107562%77490
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107522%192004
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107512%178354
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107432%190085
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107282%171865
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107242%172698
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107092%189813
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107052%77232
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107022%188725
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106712%188888
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106672%171321
AtlansValkyrieBlade106512%205710
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106492%77147
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106402%77036
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106382%172701
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106292%188610
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106182%177981
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106112%172387
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105982%77232
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105842%177416
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105782%188150
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105752%190547
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105732%177382
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105482%205335
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105412%189401
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105312%177387
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105302%177745
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104552%189960
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104242%188329
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688552%1372036
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355601%82436
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35531%1154101
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34991%1154458
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334711%56101
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334621%55500
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134541%372083
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3231200
AtlansValkyrieRena +317950%918339
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17130%19452
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717000%801784
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4006396
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12750%185523
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24377
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487518
AtlansValkyrieImp11430%3424057
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8180%27510
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%779774
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%629643
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326934
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134313
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182928
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11040
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6419
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6448
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24085
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6027
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11030
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26499
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11107
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11339
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26547
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24284
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11005
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11380
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10969
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24609
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11155
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6535
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6383
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11071
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24193
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26393
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043165
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26645
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11203
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25249
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6554
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24261
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24451
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24653
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23373
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11038
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24590
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26509
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10912
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11163
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11061
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11718184%305140
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1131193%171865
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1130823%190547
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1127863%179563
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1125393%180364
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1125273%192004
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1125203%192040
AtlansVeparTower Shield1124863%189401
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1124643%171321
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1124493%189813
AtlansVeparLight Spear1123963%178354
AtlansVeparBlade1123523%205710
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1123493%177745
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1123383%189960
AtlansVeparBerdysh1122953%192190
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1122723%178462
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1122713%190085
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1122523%170815
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1122163%177382
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1121663%172701
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1121333%170946
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1121023%177416
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1120713%188725
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1120563%177981
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1119893%178704
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1119053%172387
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1119043%188888
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1118343%188150
AtlansVeparLight Saber1118273%188329
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1117993%188610
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1117493%172698
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1116023%177387
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1115623%205335
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6867522%1372036
AtlansVeparDevils Key666962%1154458
AtlansVeparDevils Eye666712%1154101
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522021%82436
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335861%53808
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334321%53504
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330991%56101
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329191%372083
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328461%55500
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171650%801784
AtlansVeparRena +3169820%918339
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167890%487518
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163340%27510
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123430%185523
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115650%3231200
AtlansVeparImp112880%3424057
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108400%19452
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88840%24377
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39320%4006396
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30850%779774
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30650%629643
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25670%326934
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16870%134313
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182928
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26499
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26547
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25249
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24284
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24085
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24609
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24653
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26393
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24451
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24590
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26509
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26645
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24261
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24193
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11005
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10403
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6419
AtlansVeparRapier330%10885
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10547
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11339
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19151
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6554
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11793
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10699
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043165
AtlansVeparMace300%9709
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11380
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11071
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11030
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11038
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11061
AtlansVeparKris290%10456
AtlansVeparBow290%11036
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11574
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6535
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6027
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11767
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10912
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11203
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11067
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10486
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12766
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6448
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6383
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10467
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11155
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12903
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11219
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10969
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12789
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10979
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10428
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11856
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11040
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11067
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10748
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10682
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11717
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11107
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11163
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%927
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305140
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67553%1414568
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66453%1018652
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66423%1270167
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1017845
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65213%848198
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65153%1405592
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64873%789961
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012177
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1317408
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1362845
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1363480
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64363%1048806
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%971943
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64303%1319519
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1011343
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64083%1403413
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1324766
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1016000
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63443%1157198
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1364821
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1403911
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561723%752768
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1372036
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2285970
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732091
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783934
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783029
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740564
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785087
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783900
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747578
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3231200
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789469
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789606
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110523
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1154458
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1154101
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789922
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611821%110355
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3424057
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918339
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801784
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4006396
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113933
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86358
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98585
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%629643
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%779774
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326934
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487518
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134313
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182928
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1048806
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99173%1013040
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98833%789961
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785087
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789469
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98043%971943
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%783900
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97733%1017845
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97613%1063266
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%789606
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97443%740564
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97433%747578
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732091
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848198
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96553%789922
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1018652
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96073%1064008
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95903%1064552
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95703%783029
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95403%783934
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864975
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1372036
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2285970
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%372083
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110355
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1154458
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517031%107978
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110523
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108192
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1154101
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15011%3231200
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3424057
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4006396
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%918339
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801784
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185523
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81343
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98585
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%629643
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%779774
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487518
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326934
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134313
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182928
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189401
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192190
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51709
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190547
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177981
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189960
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172701
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63950
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188888
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77232
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171321
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64224
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51933
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170815
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178354
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177387
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52026
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188725
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64179
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63836
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177382
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77147
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171865
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180364
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77036
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172387
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77049
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188150
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188329
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177745
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188610
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190085
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177416
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172698
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170946
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77490
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189813
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178462
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77232
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19452
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1041725
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1481623
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1159157
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1377794
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1013697
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1158023
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1403911
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1362845
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1403413
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%994701
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%998333
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1500038
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1314634
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1363480
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1297782
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%998441
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1257875
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%993795
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1324766
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1157087
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1014361
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1364821
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1405592
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1081033
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1865877
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%996507
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%997567
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1414568
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1378415
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1296984
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014749
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1372036
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1154101
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1154458
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4006396
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2285970
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664636
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664280
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86358
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113933
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801784
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3231200
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77628
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918339
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94182
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134313
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3424057
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%629643
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210424100%10698
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80162%1270167
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78412%1317408
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77902%1157198
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1319519
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971943
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402429
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%789961
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789922
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35881%785087
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35791%848198
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1018652
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740564
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789606
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783900
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789469
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732091
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048806
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%783029
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017845
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%783934
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34211%747578
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1372036
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4006396
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2285970
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3424057
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3231200
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110523
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372083
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1154101
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110355
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1154458
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918339
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801784
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70723
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98585
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86358
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%779774
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%629643
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326934
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487518
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134313
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182928
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51709
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307998
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77147
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307802
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637277
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64179
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172698
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171321
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51845
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307322
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77490
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63836
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64224
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309394
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51933
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77049
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65691
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171865
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63950
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280900
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170815
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283020
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308055
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172701
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52026
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282714
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311196
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282616
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77036
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77232
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77232
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740564
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205625%1101474
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064008
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732091
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013040
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%783934
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785087
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1064552
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203945%747578
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203745%1063266
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%789922
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783029
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789469
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202545%1022322
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902296
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202075%783900
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789606
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%864975
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1372036
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017258
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047309
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015260
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016479
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019367
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017324
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2285970
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1043165
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372083
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108192
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1154101
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107978
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1154458
TarkanMutantImp27231%3424057
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801784
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918339
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3231200
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4006396
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185523
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81343
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487518
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%629643
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%779774
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%326934
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134313
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182928
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188725
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77049
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77490
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177416
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171865
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77232
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77036
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177745
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177981
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77232
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189813
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177387
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77147
TarkanMutantBlade100%205710
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178462
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188329
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67481
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170815
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205335
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171321
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190547
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190085
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178354
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188150
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188610
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177382
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188888
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189960
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65691
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172701
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172387
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192190
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170946
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172698
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189401
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24377
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51384%1414568
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51144%1016000
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49524%1317408
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49424%783934
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49364%783900
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49364%1017845
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49264%740564
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49134%1403911
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48894%1018652
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48814%1403413
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48814%1324766
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48744%1319519
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48704%1012177
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48684%971943
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48664%1011343
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%789961
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48634%848198
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783029
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157198
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48374%1270167
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48004%732091
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48004%785087
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47834%1048806
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47764%1405592
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447734%402429
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1372036
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513611%2285970
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110355
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1154101
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110523
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1154458
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3424057
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3231200
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801784
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%918339
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4006396
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113933
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86358
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70723
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%629643
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98585
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%779774
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%326934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487518
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134313
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182928
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64179
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282616
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307495
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928587
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280900
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63950
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64224
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307322
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51933
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308055
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636536
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637277
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309394
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52026
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637957
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307802
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930274
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283020
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928042
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282714
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311196
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307998
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636734
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65691
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63836
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51709
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1159157
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1157087
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1481623
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1158023
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1081033
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1257875
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1500038
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752768
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1414568
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1364821
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1296984
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1297782
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1324766
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1403911
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1405592
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1403413
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1363480
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1314634
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012177
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157198
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1372036
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1016000
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1378415
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1377794
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3231200
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1011343
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2285970
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1154101
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1317408
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664636
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4006396
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1362845
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918339
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801784
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789961
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664280
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848198
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1319519
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270167
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1154458
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11030
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11067
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6383
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18472
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4226
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%629643
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41561
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82436
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188150
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182928
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307802
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282714
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928587
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789922
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048806
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789606
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013040
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018652
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064008
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785087
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789469
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864975
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783029
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017845
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783934
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064552
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783900
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063266
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971943
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%779774
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%629643
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2285970
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107978
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1154458
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1154101
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108192
9Ax WarriorImp840%3424057
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372083
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740564
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732091
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3231200
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4006396
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101474
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747578
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326934
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182928
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801784
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918339
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185523
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134313
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81343
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98585
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487518
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172387
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51845
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188610
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52026
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177981
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172698
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77232
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177387
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77490
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188725
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178462
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77147
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171321
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51709
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170815
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048806
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789606
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064008
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063266
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971943
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789469
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789922
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848198
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783029
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783934
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013040
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064552
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783900
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017845
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785087
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018652
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864975
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%779774
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%629643
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2285970
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107978
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372083
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110523
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1154458
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1154101
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108192
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110355
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789961
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3231200
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740564
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747578
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326934
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732091
9Bloody wolImp510%3424057
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182928
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918339
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81343
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801784
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134313
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4006396
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98585
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185523
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487518
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189813
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177416
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64179
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51933
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51709
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77049
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52026
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64224
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189960
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172387
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190085
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177387
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170815
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77490
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63836
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189401
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180364
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77232
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430146
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51933
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172701
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170946
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172698
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309394
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65691
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77232
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171865
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282616
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307802
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283020
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172387
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280900
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52026
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282714
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170815
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51709
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51845
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308055
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77490
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77049
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307495
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63836
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307322
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64224
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77147
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171321
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77232
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67481
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77036
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63950
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64179
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307998
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311196
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%779774
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%629643
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21610
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372083
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55500
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56101
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1154458
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1154101
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185523
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3231200
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918339
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801784
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326934
9Cursed WizImp500%3424057
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182928
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24377
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134313
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4006396
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487518
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305140
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24590
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30581
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30128
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30523
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26499
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30382
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24653
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24284
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27130
9CyclopsGladius9092%26645
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30391
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30376
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24261
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27047
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24193
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24451
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23373
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%779774
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26836
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26509
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24085
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30329
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24609
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26203
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26813
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23329
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29548
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26393
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26547
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26001
9CyclopsSpear8522%26331
9CyclopsFlail8462%26973
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%629643
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10912
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6535
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11339
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11005
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11071
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11380
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11107
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11040
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11061
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6554
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11038
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11163
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043165
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11030
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11203
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6027
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6383
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6419
9CyclopsKatana4231%6448
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11155
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10969
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372083
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5346
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5381
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1154101
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1154458
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3231200
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487518
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326934
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801784
9CyclopsRena +31810%918339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182928
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8240
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134313
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25249
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4006396
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19151
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12789
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12903
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18472
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12766
9CyclopsApple30%75819
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430146
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77232
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188150
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67481
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178462
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51845
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178354
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177387
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172701
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77036
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189401
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77232
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177981
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77147
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77049
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171865
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172387
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190547
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52026
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188329
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192190
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188610
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188888
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170815
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170946
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51709
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171321
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189813
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188725
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77490
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172698
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65691
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177416
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177382
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177745
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%779774
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190085
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51933
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189960
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%629643
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82436
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55500
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56101
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372083
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1154458
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1154101
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3231200
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326934
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185523
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801784
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918339
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4006396
9Dark KnighImp450%3424057
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27510
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19452
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134313
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182928
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487518
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24377
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430146
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928587
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637277
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309394
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307998
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307495
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52026
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67481
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51933
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636536
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63836
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65691
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930274
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282714
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77232
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77147
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637957
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77049
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77232
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63950
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282616
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307322
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51709
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307802
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636734
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64224
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308055
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77036
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64179
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283020
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311196
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280900
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77490
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51845
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928042
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%779774
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%629643
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21610
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174902
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1154101
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56101
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372083
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175113
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55500
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24377
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1154458
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326934
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3231200
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801784
9Death CowRena +31140%918339
9Death CowImp1000%3424057
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185523
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182928
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134313
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4006396
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487518
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41561
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26001
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30391
9Death CowWind Helm20%30376
9Death CowBone Armor10%27130
9Death CowElven Bow10%6419
9Death CowScale Armor10%30128
9Death CowTomahawk10%24261
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61628
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61853
9Death CowFlail10%26973
9Death CowGladius10%26645
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61667
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42065
9Death CowKatana10%6448
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430146
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928042
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017258
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636536
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016479
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637957
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637277
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017324
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019367
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307322
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309394
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636734
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930274
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308055
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015260
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022322
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307802
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307495
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311196
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902296
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928587
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307998
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%779774
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%629643
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2285970
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1154458
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372083
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1154101
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175113
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174902
9Death GorgImp1500%3424057
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185523
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101474
9Death GorgRena +31100%918339
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326934
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043165
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801784
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047309
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3231200
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4006396
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182928
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134313
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81343
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487518
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430146
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311196
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016479
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307322
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637277
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928042
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636734
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307802
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636536
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017258
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307998
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309394
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928587
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637957
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282714
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283020
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282616
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308055
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017324
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015260
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022322
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307495
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019367
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930274
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280900
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%779774
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%629643
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2285970
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1154101
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174902
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175113
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1154458
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372083
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3231200
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4006396
9Death KnigImp770%3424057
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801784
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326934
9Death KnigRena +3580%918339
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043165
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185523
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182928
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047309
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134313
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81343
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42454
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192004
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42009
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30007
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180364
9Death KnigBlade10%205710
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41834
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178704
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192190
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430146
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015260
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016479
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017324
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017258
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019367
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311196
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63950
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928042
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928587
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307802
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63836
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309394
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283020
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308055
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636536
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282714
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637277
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282616
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64179
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307495
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280900
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307998
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930274
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64224
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307322
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636734
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637957
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%779774
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%629643
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2285970
9DevilDevils Eye950%1154101
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174902
9DevilDevils Key780%1154458
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175113
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372083
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185523
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3231200
9DevilJewel of Life580%326934
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4006396
9DevilImp500%3424057
9DevilRena +3480%918339
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047309
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043165
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801784
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182928
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134313
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487518
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81343
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048806
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789606
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064008
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018652
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063266
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017845
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785087
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783029
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902296
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789469
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013040
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064552
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783900
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789922
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783934
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864975
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%779774
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%629643
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2285970
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107978
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1154101
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108192
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1154458
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372083
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4006396
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3231200
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732091
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740564
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101474
9Elite OgreImp1071%3424057
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747578
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326934
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918339
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801784
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98585
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182928
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185523
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134313
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81343
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77147
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188150
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188329
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177387
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188888
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170946
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171321
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77049
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178354
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170815
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190085
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177981
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77490
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77232
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189401
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487518
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77036
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51933
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52026
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172698
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65691
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190547
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77232
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171865
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188725
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189960
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178462
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305140
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%779774
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179563
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26509
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30523
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61853
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42454
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27047
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29548
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61628
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189813
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26203
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42065
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30382
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192190
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26001
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190085
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26547
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26331
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41561
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42365
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61667
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178704
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23373
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61691
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27130
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42009
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26499
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41834
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30329
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190547
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30581
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26393
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192004
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188888
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205710
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192040
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26813
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180364
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26645
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189960
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61748
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61912
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26973
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26836
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41910
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205335
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23329
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30007
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30128
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%629643
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30376
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30391
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17146
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1154458
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1154101
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372083
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53504
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53808
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%326934
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3231200
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918339
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801784
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182928
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19452
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134313
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25249
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487518
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27510
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4006396
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8240
9Hell HoundImp50%3424057
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10486
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10699
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10979
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11040
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043165
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11717
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18472
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11219
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19151
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10912
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11038
9Hell HoundMace10%9709
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12789
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10748
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11067
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11574
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11163
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12766
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10428
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12903
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11856
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11339
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305140
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30007
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42009
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188725
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188610
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42454
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42065
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61912
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189401
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179563
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42365
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61667
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189813
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192190
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180364
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205335
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61853
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61691
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%189960
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178704
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188150
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61748
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190547
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41910
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190085
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192004
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192040
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41561
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188329
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205710
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41834
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61628
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188888
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%779774
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%629643
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30523
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30382
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82436
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29548
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30376
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30128
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30329
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30581
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30391
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53808
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26973
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1154458
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53504
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26001
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1154101
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372083
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27130
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26836
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27047
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26203
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26331
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26813
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918339
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801784
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326934
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182928
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3231200
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24377
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134313
9Hell SpideImp850%3424057
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487518
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4006396
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27510
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8240
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19452
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11793
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12903
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11717
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12766
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10403
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19151
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11038
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11380
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11163
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11030
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11767
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11067
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11067
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11155
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10682
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10486
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10748
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8171
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9523
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430146
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77036
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282616
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63950
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77232
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280900
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52026
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177745
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171865
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65691
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77049
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177382
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177387
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172387
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172698
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177416
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51933
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178462
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77147
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282714
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178354
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%779774
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172701
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170815
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%629643
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177981
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64179
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77490
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171321
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51845
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51709
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63836
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1349515
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283020
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2031836
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637957
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8069
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170946
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64224
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022322
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77232
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1215204
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971943
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308055
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1375978
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902296
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018652
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1350694
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928587
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2034098
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185523
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017324
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1154458
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928042
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1154101
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016479
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307495
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307322
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636734
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307802
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789469
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789606
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930274
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2285970
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55500
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188150
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848198
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189401
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188888
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048806
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307998
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013040
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190085
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783934
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015260
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2029690
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189813
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017258
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188725
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372083
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4006396
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182928
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180364
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21610
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637277
9Illusion oRena +360%918339
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1158023
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019367
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487518
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017845
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1378415
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188610
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%728279
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1865877
9Illusion oImp50%3424057
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783900
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636536
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157198
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1317408
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785087
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56101
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188329
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402429
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189960
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%780315
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789922
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190547
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801784
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326934
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783029
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%770501
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664280
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24377
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2364265
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81343
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%769441
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1014361
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1016000
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1157087
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311196
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1014749
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1041725
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174902
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1377794
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270167
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101474
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231200
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1319519
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%993795
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110523
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1013697
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205335
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19452
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1081033
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2033702
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1481623
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%994701
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664636
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789961
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747578
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1159157
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175113
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%996507
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212897
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1317408
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1319519
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157198
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848198
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789922
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783900
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789469
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017845
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783029
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402429
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789606
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048806
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971943
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018652
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783934
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785087
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%779774
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%629643
9Iron WheelImp1270%3424057
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2285970
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4006396
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372083
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110523
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3231200
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1270167
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1154101
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1154458
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110355
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326934
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801784
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789961
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732091
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918339
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747578
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134313
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182928
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740564
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86358
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70723
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98585
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487518
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171321
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282616
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77049
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63836
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172387
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307802
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51933
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309394
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280900
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52026
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170946
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170815
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64179
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77036
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637277
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172698
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789922
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019367
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789469
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902296
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016479
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064552
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022322
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017324
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064008
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013040
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063266
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017258
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789606
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864975
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015260
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%779774
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%629643
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2285970
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108192
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1154101
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107978
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372083
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1154458
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81343
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3231200
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4006396
9Ogre archeImp1231%3424057
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043165
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918339
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326934
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801784
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747578
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101474
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047309
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182928
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185523
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134313
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487518
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171865
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188150
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192190
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177382
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180364
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178704
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177416
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192040
9Ogre archeBlade10%205710
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177745
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178462
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172701
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172387
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171321
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205335
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170815
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172698
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190547
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177387
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188329
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192004
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189813
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305140
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77232
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%170946
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178462
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188610
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189813
9Poison BulBlade7821%205710
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177387
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177382
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172387
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172698
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%177981
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189401
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192190
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178354
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171865
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170815
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77232
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77490
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171321
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188888
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192040
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188150
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77049
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%189960
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177416
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192004
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205335
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188725
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77147
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190547
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77036
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190085
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172701
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188329
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177745
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%779774
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%629643
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82436
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1154101
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372083
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55500
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56101
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1154458
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326934
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801784
9Poison BulRena +31250%918339
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3231200
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24377
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19452
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182928
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4006396
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185523
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487518
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27510
9Poison BulImp650%3424057
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134313
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23373
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24085
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11038
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11030
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24590
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11107
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10912
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10969
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11071
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6554
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24451
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26499
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11163
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6383
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23329
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11339
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430146
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178462
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172698
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65691
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52026
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63950
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51709
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64224
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178354
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171321
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188725
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177382
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77490
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51845
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64179
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77036
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177416
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67481
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170946
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77147
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51933
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77232
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172387
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63836
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188610
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177745
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177981
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77232
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188150
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172701
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189401
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171865
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77049
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170815
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177387
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188329
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%779774
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%629643
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21610
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1154101
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1154458
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372083
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56101
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55500
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918339
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185523
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3231200
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24377
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801784
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4006396
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326934
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182928
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19452
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134313
9Poison ShaImp310%3424057
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10748
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24284
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26547
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487518
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6419
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11038
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23329
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11040
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11380
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24193
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048806
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1414568
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157198
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1317408
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018652
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017845
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785087
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783029
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848198
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1403413
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1403911
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1319519
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783934
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1405592
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402429
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783900
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971943
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%779774
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%629643
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2285970
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1154101
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110355
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013040
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1154458
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789922
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4006396
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110523
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789606
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789469
9Queen RainImp490%3424057
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740564
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3231200
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789961
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1011343
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1270167
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732091
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326934
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182928
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801784
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016000
9Queen RainRena +3320%918339
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012177
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134313
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70723
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86358
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98585
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747578
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51709
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487518
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64179
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307495
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63950
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280900
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63836
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52026
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283020
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65691
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77147
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637277
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77232
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1154458
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019367
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24653
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10748
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24284
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179563
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10682
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430146
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51709
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177981
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177416
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77232
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170946
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77232
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172701
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282714
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309394
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63950
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65691
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51933
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77036
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177387
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171865
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77490
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52026
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172698
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311196
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77147
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172387
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67481
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177745
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77049
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63836
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280900
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64179
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283020
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178462
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171321
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177382
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178354
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64224
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170815
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51845
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282616
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%779774
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%629643
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21610
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1154101
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55500
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56101
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1154458
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372083
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188725
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188610
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188329
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185523
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3231200
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188150
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189401
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189960
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326934
9Schriker2Imp410%3424057
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182928
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918339
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24377
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801784
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487518
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134313
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4006396
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19452
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24261
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24451
9Schriker2Gladius10%26645
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26393
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11038
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11107
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430146
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67481
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77232
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65691
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177382
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189401
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189813
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190547
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77232
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177416
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172701
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188329
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177387
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188150
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171865
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172698
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188610
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77049
9ShadowBlade7110%205710
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172387
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170946
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%177981
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188888
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171321
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178354
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178462
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192190
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188725
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205335
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190085
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77490
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170815
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177745
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%189960
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77147
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77036
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%779774
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%629643
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82436
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56101
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1154458
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372083
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1154101
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55500
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326934
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801784
9ShadowRena +31130%918339
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3231200
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19452
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%182928
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487518
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185523
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134313
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4006396
9ShadowImp540%3424057
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27510
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24377
9ShadowKris30%10456
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6554
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24451
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11067
9ShadowElven Shield10%23373
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11856
9ShadowPad Armor10%11040
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11203
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
9ShadowVine Pants10%11067
9ShadowPad Helm10%10486
9ShadowBone Boots10%6535
9ShadowMace10%9709
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11339
9ShadowBone Pants10%26499
9ShadowGladius10%26645
9ShadowFlail10%26973
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11219
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11071
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24284
9ShadowBuckler10%10682
9ShadowTomahawk10%24261
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11155
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24193
9ShadowHand Axe10%11717
9ShadowBone Helm10%24085
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24653
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305140
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30007
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61691
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26203
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61748
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180364
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42454
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26836
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61628
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41834
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42365
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61853
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42009
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42065
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30581
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61667
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29548
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61912
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30391
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%779774
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26001
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30382
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41910
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30523
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41561
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30329
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178704
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30376
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26331
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179563
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30128
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%629643
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17146
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6535
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6448
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6383
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6554
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26813
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27130
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24451
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26547
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24284
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24261
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27047
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26393
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24590
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26509
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26973
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23329
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6419
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24653
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26499
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24193
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24085
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23373
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24609
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26645
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1154458
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1154101
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53808
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53504
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372083
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801784
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326934
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918339
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27510
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182928
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3231200
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8240
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134313
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487518
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3424057
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4006396
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25249
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75819
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11067
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11767
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10467
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11717
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12766
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11856
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19151
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10547
9Skeleton ARapier20%10885
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10428
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10979
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18472
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12903
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11574
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11793
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10699
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10486
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11067
9Skeleton AKris10%10456
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1865877
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1014749
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1257875
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%996507
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1041725
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1016000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1314634
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1014361
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1500038
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%997567
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1081033
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1403413
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1157087
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012177
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1158023
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1296984
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1405592
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1377794
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1364821
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1362845
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1414568
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1403911
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%998333
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1324766
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1481623
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1013697
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%998441
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1378415
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1297782
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1011343
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1363480
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1159157
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2285970
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1154101
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664280
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1154458
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664636
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801784
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918339
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3231200
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4006396
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3424057
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86358
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94182
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70723
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113933
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98585
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%629643
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%779774
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134313
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77628
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326934
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047309
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487518
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928042
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182928
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101474
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048806
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063266
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747578
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785087
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064008
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064552
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783900
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783934
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783029
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971943
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740564
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732091
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789922
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017845
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789606
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101474
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013040
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789469
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018652
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864975
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2285970
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1154101
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107978
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372083
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108192
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4006396
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1154458
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3424057
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3231200
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801784
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918339
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185523
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98585
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81343
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%629643
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%779774
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487518
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326934
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134313
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182928
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170946
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77049
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172701
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172387
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188329
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77490
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77036
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52026
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178354
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172698
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64179
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188150
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177387
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51709
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177382
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77232
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67481
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189401
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177416
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77147
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177745
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65691
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63950
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170815
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63836
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178462
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51933
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171865
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171321
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64224
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177981
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188725
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77232
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188610
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19452
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24377
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1405592
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1319519
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848198
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1296984
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1403413
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1016000
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1364821
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1270167
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1363480
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157198
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789961
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1403911
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1297782
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1362845
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1414568
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1011343
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971943
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1324766
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1257875
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1314634
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1317408
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012177
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752768
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2285970
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664280
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664636
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1154101
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1154458
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3231200
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3424057
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98585
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918339
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801784
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86358
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4006396
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70723
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113933
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%629643
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%779774
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326934
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134313
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487518
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182928
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311196
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016479
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043165
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928042
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930274
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280900
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307998
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017258
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308055
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309394
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928587
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017324
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636734
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637957
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282714
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307322
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64179
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637277
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015260
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636536
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307495
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64224
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63950
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63836
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282616
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047309
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283020
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019367
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1375978
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1215204
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1350694
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2031836
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2033702
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2034098
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1349515
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2029690
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2032125
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1865877
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2364265
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%997567
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%770501
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%780315
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1081033
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1014361
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%728725
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1159157
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%993795
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%994701
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1014749
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%769441
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%728279
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%996507
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%998441
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1158023
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1041725
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%998333
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1013697
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1157087
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2285970
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4006396
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3231200
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664636
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1154458
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1154101
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664280
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1500038
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1377794
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1314634
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1481623
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1378415
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1296984
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1297782
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3424057
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918339
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801784
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96948
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113933
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118516
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212897
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%779774
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%629643
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94182
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326934
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77628
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134313
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182928
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487518
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013040
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783900
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789922
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064008
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789606
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971943
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785087
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740564
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732091
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063266
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018652
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747578
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783934
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789469
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783029
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064552
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101474
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048806
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1270167
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740564
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783934
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018652
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017845
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732091
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1319519
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789469
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789606
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971943
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747578
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048806
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785087
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013040
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848198
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783029
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789961
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783900
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789922
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1317408
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402429
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1154101
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1154458
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2285970
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110523
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372083
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110355
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3231200
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4006396
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801784
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918339
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185523
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70723
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98585
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81343
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3424057
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%779774
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%629643
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326934
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487518
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134313
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182928
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77232
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52026
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170946
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171865
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172701
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77049
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77036
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282714
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280900
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170815
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77147
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171321
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63836
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282616
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77232
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51933
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64179
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64224
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172387
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177981
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283020
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177745
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63950
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51709
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311196
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177387
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309394
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178354
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67481
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177382
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178462
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172698
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177416
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77490
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189401
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189960
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188150
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188725
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188329
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188610
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24377
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19452
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1865877
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%998441
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%780315
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1297782
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%728279
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1296984
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1500038
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1014749
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%996507
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1081033
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1481623
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1378415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1014361
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%998333
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1314634
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%728725
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1013697
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1377794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%769441
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%994701
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1257875
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%770501
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1157087
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1159157
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%993795
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1158023
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1041725
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%997567
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2364265
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2285970
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3231200
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1154458
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664280
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1154101
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664636
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918339
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4006396
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3424057
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801784
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86358
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94182
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96948
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113933
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%629643
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%779774
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326934
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487518
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77628
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134313
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118516
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182928
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1798957
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2033702
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1350694
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3158125
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1865877
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2034098
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1765349
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%728279
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%780315
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2029690
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2031836
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2484832
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1216621
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2032125
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1210510
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1215204
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4006396
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3424057
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1766712
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1034027
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%728725
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118516
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%769441
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1375978
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%770501
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1414568
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1016000
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017845
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848198
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018652
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1403911
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1011343
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789961
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785087
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157198
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048806
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783029
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783900
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1319519
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1270167
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1403413
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012177
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1405592
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732091
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971943
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1317408
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740564
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402429
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2285970
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1154458
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110523
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110355
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1154101
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013040
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789469
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789606
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789922
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747578
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3231200
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4006396
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3424057
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801784
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918339
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86358
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70723
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98585
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%629643
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%779774
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326934
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134313
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182928
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487518
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637277
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309394
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637957
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52026
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77049
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63836
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77036
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930274
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51933
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307802
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51709
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282714
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307998
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928587
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928042
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282616
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77232
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77147
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308055
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307495
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311196
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77232
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636734
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65691
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77490
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64224
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636536
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63950
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307322
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283020
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280900
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67481
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64179
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24377
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42365
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30581
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61853
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41910
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30329
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30382
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42454
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42009
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61691
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30523
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30128
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30376
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41834
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61628
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61667
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41561
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61748
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30391
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30007
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61912
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29548
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42065
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305140
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179563
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192004
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205710
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205335
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192190
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180364
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192040
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27130
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27047
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26331
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26973
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178704
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26813
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26836
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26001
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26203
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17146
11Chief SkelImp14410%3424057
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4006396
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372083
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1154458
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3231200
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53504
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53808
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1154101
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8240
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487518
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27510
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918339
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801784
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19452
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%779774
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%629643
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326934
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134313
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182928
11Chief SkelApple170%75819
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11071
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12903
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10486
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12789
11Chief SkelMace130%9709
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10547
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10403
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11067
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11574
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18472
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11717
11Chief SkelBow110%11036
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11219
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19151
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10682
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10467
11Chief SkelKris100%10456
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11030
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11061
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12766
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11038
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10428
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11067
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10979
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11767
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11856
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10912
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11793
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10699
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11040
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11163
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10748
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42454
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61912
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42365
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41834
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190085
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42065
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179563
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188725
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188610
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192040
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190547
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61691
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42009
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188329
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192004
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189960
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178704
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61853
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41910
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189401
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41561
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189813
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192190
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188150
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205710
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61628
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61748
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180364
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205335
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188888
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61667
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305140
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82436
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53504
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1154458
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53808
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1154101
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8240
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372083
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487518
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3231200
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918339
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801784
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24377
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4006396
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27510
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19452
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%629643
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%779774
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326934
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134313
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182928
11Dark SkullImp430%3424057
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11061
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10912
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11067
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11155
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10969
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10467
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10748
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11767
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11038
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6554
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11067
11Dark SkullKris120%10456
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12766
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6419
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10486
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043165
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11005
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18472
11Dark SkullKatana110%6448
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10699
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10428
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11574
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11107
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12789
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11339
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10403
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6027
11Dark SkullRapier90%10885
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11856
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12903
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6535
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11717
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10979
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19151
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10547
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11203
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10682
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11163
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11030
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11040
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11071
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11219
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11036
11Dark SkullMace50%9709
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11380
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11793
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6383
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75819
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190085
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205710
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171321
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178354
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205335
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188725
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177981
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192190
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171865
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190547
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192040
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192004
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189401
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170946
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178462
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180364
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177745
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188329
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188610
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177382
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177387
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189813
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188888
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189960
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170815
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179563
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177416
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188150
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178704
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305140
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82436
11Giant OgreImp11520%3424057
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487518
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27510
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1154458
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372083
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1154101
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53808
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53504
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3231200
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4006396
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24377
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801784
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918339
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19452
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%629643
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%779774
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326934
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134313
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182928
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24085
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6554
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11030
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6535
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18472
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10748
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24261
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11856
11Giant OgreKatana60%6448
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11339
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11203
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10699
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10979
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10486
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6383
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12766
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11155
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11040
11Giant OgreRapier50%10885
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11574
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24451
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10912
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11005
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11107
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11071
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19151
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10547
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11067
11Giant OgreBow40%11036
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10682
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11067
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11793
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24590
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043165
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12789
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10467
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11717
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24609
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11767
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6027
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24193
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11061
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10969
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24653
11Giant OgreMace30%9709
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11219
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6419
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24284
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12903
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11380
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11163
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11038
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10428
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10403
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Giant OgreApple10%75819
11Giant OgreKris10%10456
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430146
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188329
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172701
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192190
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172387
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177387
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51933
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77147
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172698
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64224
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190085
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77232
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52026
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178354
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178462
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67481
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170815
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77049
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171865
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189813
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177416
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64179
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188610
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177382
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77232
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65691
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51709
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63836
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188150
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177981
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189960
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77490
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77036
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63950
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189401
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180364
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51845
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177745
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171321
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190547
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188725
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188888
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170946
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21610
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56101
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1154458
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55500
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372083
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19452
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1154101
11Magic SkelImp2000%3424057
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24377
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185523
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3231200
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918339
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801784
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%779774
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487518
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4006396
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326934
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629643
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134313
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182928
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6535
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26547
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25249
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26836
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10912
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11380
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10969
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11030
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043165
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24451
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6419
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23373
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30382
11Magic SkelSpear20%26331
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24590
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11339
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6027
11Magic SkelFlail10%26973
11Magic SkelKatana10%6448
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26499
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24193
11Magic SkelGladius10%26645
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11005
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24609
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30329
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11067
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6383
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11163
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30391
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26203
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11203
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24284
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67481
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188329
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172698
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172387
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77232
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188150
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171321
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65691
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172701
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177387
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171865
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177382
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77232
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188888
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177981
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77036
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189401
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77147
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192190
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77490
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190085
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177745
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205335
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170946
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178354
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189813
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177416
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190547
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188610
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205710
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170815
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77049
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178462
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188725
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189960
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430146
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82436
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372083
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1154101
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487518
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1154458
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56101
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55500
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3231200
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19452
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4006396
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801784
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918339
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27510
11Red SkeletImp2600%3424057
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185523
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24377
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%629643
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%779774
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326934
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134313
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182928
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27130
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11380
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11163
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11038
11Red SkeletBow40%11036
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11793
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11040
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10486
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11067
11Red SkeletMace40%9709
11Red SkeletKris40%10456
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10682
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10699
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11339
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11155
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11203
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11067
11Red SkeletKatana30%6448
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11061
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26509
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10912
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10547
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11717
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10428
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24451
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11005
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11856
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23329
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26499
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26813
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6419
11Red SkeletRapier20%10885
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23373
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24590
11Red SkeletFlail20%26973
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11030
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6383
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24284
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11071
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24193
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26393
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26645
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11219
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24609
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10748
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6554
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11767
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24653
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11574
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10979
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11107
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25249
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67481
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178462
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170946
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77490
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172387
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77147
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51709
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77036
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178354
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77232
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65691
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177981
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177745
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77232
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51845
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177387
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172698
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171321
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177416
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177382
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51933
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171865
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52026
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170815
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77049
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172701
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430146
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188329
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189401
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188725
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188610
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189960
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188150
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190547
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283020
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309394
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190085
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189813
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311196
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63836
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282616
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188888
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63950
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64179
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282714
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64224
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280900
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55500
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1154458
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1154101
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372083
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56101
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82436
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21610
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185523
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3231200
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24377
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801784
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19452
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918339
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487518
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4006396
12Chief SkelImp2570%3424057
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%779774
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%629643
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326934
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134313
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182928
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24609
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11380
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24284
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26836
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6554
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24085
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10969
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11030
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30391
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27130
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23329
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043165
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27047
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26499
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26331
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24451
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6535
12Chief SkelGladius30%26645
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10912
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30382
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11067
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25249
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11155
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26509
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24261
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29548
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6419
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30128
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26001
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24193
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11005
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23373
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11061
12Chief SkelKatana20%6448
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26393
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11040
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10699
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6027
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30376
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10979
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26203
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26813
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24590
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26547
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30523
12Chief SkelKris10%10456
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10428
12Chief SkelMace10%9709
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10748
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6383
12Chief SkelFlail10%26973
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11219
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10682
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24653
12Chief SkelRapier10%10885
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11107
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11067
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11071
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637957
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636734
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307322
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64179
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282616
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51845
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309394
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77049
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307495
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311196
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52026
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282714
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307998
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172698
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637277
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77490
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64224
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307802
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63836
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51709
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77147
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65691
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77232
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283020
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63950
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172701
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308055
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51933
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280900
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77232
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636536
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67481
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172387
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77036
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430146
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24377
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21610
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372083
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1154101
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55500
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56101
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1154458
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4006396
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3231200
12Dark SkullImp9240%3424057
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801784
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918339
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487518
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185523
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%629643
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%779774
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326934
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134313
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182928
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047309
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043165
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016479
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019367
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015260
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017324
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017258
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63950
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637957
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309394
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636734
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930274
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63836
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307495
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307802
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307998
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637277
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64179
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636536
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283020
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282714
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311196
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928042
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307322
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64224
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928587
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282616
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308055
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280900
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430146
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2285970
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3231200
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174902
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1154101
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175113
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185523
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372083
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1154458
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4006396
12Giant OgreImp5960%3424057
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918339
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801784
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%779774
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%629643
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326934
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81343
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487518
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134313
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182928
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013040
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017324
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047309
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101474
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064008
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022322
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063266
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019367
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902296
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017258
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015260
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064552
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016479
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043165
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637957
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636536
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930274
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928587
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636734
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637277
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928042
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864975
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81343
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3231200
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2285970
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372083
12Magic SkelImp1830%3424057
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107978
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108192
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1154101
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1154458
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4006396
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801784
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918339
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185523
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487518
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629643
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%779774
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326934
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134313
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182928
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177387
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180364
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178354
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190547
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177416
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171865
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188329
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177981
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205335
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188888
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189401
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188725
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190085
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24377
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189960
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189813
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177745
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178704
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192040
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192190
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101474
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311196
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636734
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017324
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022322
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308055
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636536
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309394
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017258
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928042
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928587
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307322
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019367
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930274
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902296
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047309
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637957
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637277
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016479
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307495
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307998
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307802
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015260
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043165
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430146
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2285970
12Red SkeletImp5720%3424057
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174902
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175113
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1154101
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1154458
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372083
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3231200
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4006396
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185523
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918339
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801784
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81343
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%779774
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%629643
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487518
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326934
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134313
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182928
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311196
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308055
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63836
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307998
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282714
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636536
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637277
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307322
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64224
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64179
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637957
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283020
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280900
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307802
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636734
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282616
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309394
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307495
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63950
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430146
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043165
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047309
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016479
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930274
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015260
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017324
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017258
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77232
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928587
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019367
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928042
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77232
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51845
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172701
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172698
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172387
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67481
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77147
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51933
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65691
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77036
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77490
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51709
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52026
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77049
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372083
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1154101
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1154458
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24377
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21610
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2285970
13Chief SkelImp2390%3424057
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3231200
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185523
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4006396
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918339
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801784
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56101
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55500
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174902
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175113
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487518
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%629643
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326934
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%779774
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81343
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182928
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134313
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61667
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26547
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25249
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178704
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41910
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61912
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61748
13Chief SkelFlail20%26973
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27130
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42065
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30523
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30128
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42454
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192004
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26001
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61628
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24284
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26509
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24085
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26393
13Chief SkelBlade10%205710
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23373
13Chief SkelSpear10%26331
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42365
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27047
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24261
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24653
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41834
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24609
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101474
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047309
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043165
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017324
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015260
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016479
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636734
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064552
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019367
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902296
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064008
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022322
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063266
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636536
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637277
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637957
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930274
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928042
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017258
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928587
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864975
13Dark SkullImp9690%3424057
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2285970
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4006396
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3231200
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175113
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372083
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174902
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185523
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1154458
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1154101
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918339
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801784
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81343
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%779774
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%629643
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326934
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134313
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487518
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182928
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61667
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41834
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190547
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192040
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188725
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42065
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61748
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188888
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42454
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180364
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61691
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190085
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188150
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192190
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189960
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188329
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189401
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192004
13Dark SkullBlade30%205710
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205335
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61912
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61628
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179563
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189813
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178704
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42009
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41561
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188610
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27510
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61853
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41910
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789922
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013040
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902296
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022322
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016479
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789606
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047309
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101474
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063266
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019367
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015260
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064552
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789469
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064008
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747578
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043165
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017258
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017324
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864975
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81343
13Giant OgreImp3840%3424057
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2285970
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1154101
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4006396
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1154458
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107978
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108192
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372083
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3231200
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801784
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487518
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918339
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185523
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%779774
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%629643
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326934
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134313
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182928
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177382
13Giant OgreBlade40%205710
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172698
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177416
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178462
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189401
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190547
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177387
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171865
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192004
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205335
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189960
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172387
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180364
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178354
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179563
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188329
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170815
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188150
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190085
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189813
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172701
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171321
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192040
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1270167
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783900
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789469
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848198
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048806
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013040
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747578
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732091
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783934
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017845
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789922
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785087
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740564
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1317408
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1319519
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789606
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971943
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018652
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789961
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783029
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402429
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064552
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063266
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064008
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3231200
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2285970
13Magic SkelImp870%3424057
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4006396
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372083
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110523
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1154458
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110355
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1154101
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801784
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918339
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98585
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70723
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%779774
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%629643
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326934
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134313
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487518
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172701
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77232
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172698
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311196
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51933
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64179
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65691
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77490
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307495
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182928
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170946
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307998
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309394
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307802
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308055
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789922
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740564
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048806
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783029
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789469
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747578
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783934
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013040
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064008
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063266
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064552
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017845
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783900
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018652
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732091
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785087
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902296
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101474
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789606
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864975
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4006396
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2285970
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3231200
13Red SkeletImp2210%3424057
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1154101
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372083
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108192
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107978
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1154458
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98585
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801784
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918339
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185523
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326934
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81343
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%779774
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%629643
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182928
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134313
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487518
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177382
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51709
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65691
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172387
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188610
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178462
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188329
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171865
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188888
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177981
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178354
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170815
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172701
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177745
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170946
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77490
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77232
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51933
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177416
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51845
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188725
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77036
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52026
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190547
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172698
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101474
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043165
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902296
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022322
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019367
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017324
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017258
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015260
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047309
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016479
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930274
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636536
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928587
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%637957
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637277
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636734
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928042
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063266
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064552
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064008
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013040
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308055
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%307998
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307495
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311196
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307802
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309394
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307322
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430146
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%864975
14Chief SkelImp4010%3424057
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2285970
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3231200
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1154101
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1154458
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81343
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372083
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4006396
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174902
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185523
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175113
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918339
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%801784
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108192
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%107978
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%779774
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%629643
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487518
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326934
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134313
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182928
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177745
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189813
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177387
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178704
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177382
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188725
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170946
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192040
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188610
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192190
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188888
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188329
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178354
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192004
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190547
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188150
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205335
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171865
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189960
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171321
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178462
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170815
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177416
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189401
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180364
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1048806
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783029
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063266
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1018652
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785087
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013040
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%789922
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740564
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%971943
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789469
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064552
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789606
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064008
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747578
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%783934
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%783900
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732091
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1017845
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101474
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%864975
14Dark SkullImp10490%3424057
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2285970
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3231200
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4006396
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1154458
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372083
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%107978
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108192
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1154101
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918339
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801784
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81343
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185523
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98585
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%629643
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%779774
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326934
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134313
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487518
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182928
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170815
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51845
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177382
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52026
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188725
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172701
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63836
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172387
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178462
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177745
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77049
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177416
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170946
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188610
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64179
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65691
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77232
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77490
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77147
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189401
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171865
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177387
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171321
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64224
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178354
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51709
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77232
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63950
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77036
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188329
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172698
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188150
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177981
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51933
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24377
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1270167
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783934
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1048806
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732091
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783029
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1319519
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1317408
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1018652
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785087
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848198
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740564
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%783900
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789961
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013040
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%789922
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1017845
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789469
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789606
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747578
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%971943
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402429
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064552
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063266
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064008
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2285970
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4006396
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3231200
14Giant OgreImp3580%3424057
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110523
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1154458
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372083
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110355
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1154101
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70723
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98585
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801784
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918339
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%629643
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%779774
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326934
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134313
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182928
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307322
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308055
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172387
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52026
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77147
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64179
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487518
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170946
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280900
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77049
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77232
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307998
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307802
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171865
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63836
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77490
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170815
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51933
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51845
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172701
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283020
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307495
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171321
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77036
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51709
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77232
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63950
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309394
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64224
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172698
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282714
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311196
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282616
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1405592
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1317408
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1363480
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%789961
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1016000
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1018652
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1364821
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017845
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1403911
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1414568
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848198
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1362845
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1403413
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012177
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1048806
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1270167
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1011343
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%971943
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1319519
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1324766
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157198
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%752768
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783900
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783934
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740564
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789606
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785087
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732091
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789469
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789922
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783029
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747578
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2285970
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3231200
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110523
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1154101
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110355
14Magic SkelImp640%3424057
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1154458
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4006396
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918339
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113933
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86358
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801784
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98585
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%629643
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%779774
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70723
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326934
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134313
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487518
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182928
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1016000
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1048806
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1414568
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%783934
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%789961
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783900
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012177
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1317408
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017845
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1011343
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783029
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1403413
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1405592
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1270167
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018652
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1403911
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785087
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848198
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157198
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971943
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732091
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1319519
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740564
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402429
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013040
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789606
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789922
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789469
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747578
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2285970
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4006396
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110355
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110523
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3231200
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1154458
14Red SkeletImp1880%3424057
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1154101
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918339
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801784
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70723
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86358
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98585
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%629643
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779774
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326934
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134313
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182928
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77232
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487518
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52026
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637957
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65691
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637277
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309394
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307322
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77490
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77036
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64179
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307802
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928587
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308055
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636536
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51709
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307998
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63950
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63836
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282714
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51933
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64224
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283020
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928042
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280900
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77232
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930274
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282616
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789469
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101474
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064008
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064552
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063266
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013040
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789922
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747578
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789606
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048806
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016479
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047309
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017258
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017324
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019367
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015260
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022322
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043165
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902296
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783029
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740564
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018652
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785087
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017845
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783934
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732091
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864975
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971943
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783900
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3231200
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2285970
15Chief SkelImp3820%3424057
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4006396
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81343
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108192
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372083
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1154458
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107978
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1154101
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801784
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918339
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185523
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%779774
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%629643
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98585
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487518
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326934
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134313
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182928
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188610
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177745
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170815
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177382
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188329
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179563
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172698
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178462
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189813
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178704
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171865
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177387
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190085
15Chief SkelBlade30%205710
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63950
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188725
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171321
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77490
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63836
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188150
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51709
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64179
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170946
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177981
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180364
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172387
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51845
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192004
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178354
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51933
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77147
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189401
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24377
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177416
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64224
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77232
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189960
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52026
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190547
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65691
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77049
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1270167
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1317408
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157198
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1319519
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971943
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048806
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740564
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017845
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789469
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747578
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783029
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783934
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018652
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848198
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789922
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789961
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789606
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732091
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783900
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785087
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402429
15Dark SkullImp19360%3424057
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4006396
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3231200
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2285970
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1154458
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1154101
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110523
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372083
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110355
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801784
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918339
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70723
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98585
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86358
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%779774
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326934
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%629643
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134313
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487518
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182928
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172387
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307802
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77490
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171865
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308055
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63950
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311196
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309394
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282714
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77232
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307998
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51709
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307495
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77036
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51845
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282616
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77232
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51933
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280900
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52026
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64179
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63836
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170815
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172701
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637277
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307322
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283020
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64224
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77147
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172698
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171321
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67481
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77049
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170946
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65691
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24377
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971943
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1011343
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1317408
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157198
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018652
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1403413
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1016000
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1403911
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012177
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017845
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848198
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1364821
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1405592
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1363480
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789961
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1414568
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1362845
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048806
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1319519
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1324766
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1257875
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1270167
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752768
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2285970
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4006396
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3231200
15Giant OgreImp4310%3424057
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110523
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1154458
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110355
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664280
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1154101
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664636
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113933
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801784
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70723
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918339
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86358
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98585
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%629643
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%779774
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326934
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487518
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134313
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182928
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63836
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047309
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280900
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307998
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019367
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311196
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282616
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017324
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307322
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015260
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017258
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636536
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309394
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016479
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283020
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928587
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636734
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307802
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043165
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637277
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307495
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308055
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637957
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63950
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930274
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928042
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64224
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64179
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282714
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1500038
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1481623
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1081033
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1159157
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1157087
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1158023
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1405592
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1377794
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1378415
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1324766
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012177
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1364821
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1403911
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1011343
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1403413
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1297782
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1257875
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1016000
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1362845
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1296984
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1314634
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1363480
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1414568
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157198
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752768
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4006396
15Magic SkelImp1280%3424057
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2285970
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3231200
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1270167
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1319519
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789961
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664280
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1154101
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664636
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1154458
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1317408
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848198
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801784
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918339
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98585
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94182
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70723
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86358
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%629643
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%779774
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113933
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326934
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487518
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134313
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77628
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043165
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928587
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101474
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307495
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019367
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307998
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182928
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022322
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282616
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930274
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017324
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928042
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015260
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047309
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64179
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308055
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1319519
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1362845
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1363480
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1324766
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1270167
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1016000
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012177
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1297782
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157198
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1296984
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1377794
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1405592
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1314634
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1414568
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1317408
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1011343
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1257875
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1364821
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1403413
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848198
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789961
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1403911
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1378415
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752768
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048806
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971943
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018652
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017845
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2285970
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3231200
15Red SkeletImp2700%3424057
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664636
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664280
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1154101
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1154458
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4006396
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98585
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86358
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801784
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918339
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113933
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70723
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%629643
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326934
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%779774
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134313
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487518
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182928
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307495
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307322
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928587
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047309
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019367
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307802
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930274
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309394
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928042
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282616
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637277
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311196
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280900
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282714
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016479
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636536
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022322
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017258
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017324
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307998
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308055
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015260
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283020
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636734
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637957
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105730%1048806
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103210%789606
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102120%732091
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101750%783934
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101710%789922
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101260%971943
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101230%783900
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101130%783029
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101100%785087
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100660%789469
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100360%740564
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100190%1017845
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99950%1018652
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99070%747578
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99000%789961
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98990%848198
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78570%1013040
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57240%1064552
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56280%1063266
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55730%1064008
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48900%1016000
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1011343
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1157198
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44890%1270167
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44480%1319519
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44300%1012177
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43290%1317408
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328150%864975
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426520%402429
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2285970
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3231200
16Chief SkelImp12890%3424057
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610890%110355
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610480%110523
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1154101
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1154458
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4006396
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108192
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55660%107978
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98585
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801784
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%372083
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918339
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86358
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81343
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2150%629643
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185523
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%779774
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487518
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326934
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70723
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134313
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182928
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63950
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51709
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63836
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172387
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172701
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637957
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77232
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65691
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308055
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172698
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307322
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77147
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51933
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77036
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77049
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192190
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67481
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171865
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307998
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171321
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77490
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77232
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188150
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180364
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64179
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190085
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64224
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177416
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52026
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170946
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188329
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282616
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188610
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170815
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178354
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188888
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190547
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637277
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177387
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177382
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636536
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311196
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282714
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636734
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177981
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24377
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280900
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283020
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177745
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189813
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189401
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178462
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307802
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189960
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307495
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188725
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter299860%1405592
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299380%1314634
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299150%1016000
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants298990%1297782
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298460%1257875
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298400%1403911
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298280%1324766
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298220%789961
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves297720%1296984
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm297590%1012177
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves296930%848198
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants296780%1362845
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots296630%1319519
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves296500%971943
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296010%1363480
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow295950%1364821
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor295770%1157198
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots295490%1011343
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295350%1317408
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295230%1403413
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage294790%1414568
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow294620%1270167
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162410%752768
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548780%2285970
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41330%3231200
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732780%664280
16Dark SkullImp31910%3424057
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731870%664636
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31770%1154101
16Dark SkullDevils Key31230%1154458
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30800%98585
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4006396
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20030%86358
16Dark SkullRena +316130%918339
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715610%801784
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8350%70723
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113933
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%629643
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5560%779774
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4800%326934
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134313
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%182928
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487518
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63950
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928042
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282616
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311196
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282714
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636734
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043165
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637957
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309394
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%307998
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64179
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636536
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637277
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047309
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280900
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017324
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307322
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017258
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308055
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots410%1015260
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63836
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016479
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64224
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283020
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307495
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928587
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930274
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307802
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1019367
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81343
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves198981%1500038
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197001%1157087
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196481%1159157
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves195751%1081033
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195201%1481623
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192511%1158023
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108220%1324766
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108060%1314634
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108000%1403413
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107700%1297782
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107690%1403911
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107460%1414568
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107350%1405592
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106820%1364821
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106720%1016000
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106650%1378415
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106560%1362845
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106370%1012177
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106280%1257875
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106220%1363480
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105260%1011343
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104770%1296984
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104680%1377794
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104670%1157198
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580610%752768
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27000%4006396
16Giant OgreImp24960%3424057
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523400%2285970
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21470%3231200
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18010%1270167
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17860%848198
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17670%789961
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17640%1317408
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17390%1319519
16Giant OgreDevils Key16230%1154458
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715950%664636
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15830%1154101
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714870%664280
16Giant OgreRena +39420%918339
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78120%801784
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70723
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7170%98585
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94182
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86358
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113933
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%779774
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3020%629643
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%326934
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134313
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1380%487518
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77628
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%182928
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017258
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019367
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928042
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101474
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930274
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307802
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022322
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307998
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017324
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902296
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928587
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047309
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015260
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043165
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636734
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307322
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307495
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016479
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637277
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636536
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308055
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637957
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283020
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282714
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280900
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282616
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309394
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64179
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311196
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81343
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26140%1375978
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24950%1481623
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24870%728725
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24660%1157087
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24610%1081033
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24460%997567
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24400%998333
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%728279
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24360%1014361
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24310%1350694
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24280%1349515
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24210%998441
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24130%769441
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24120%996507
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24080%1041725
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23960%1159157
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23910%1014749
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23620%770501
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23580%1500038
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23470%994701
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23400%780315
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23390%993795
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23380%1215204
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23160%1013697
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23080%1158023
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615440%1865877
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8110%1296984
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1314634
16Magic SkelSpirit +18020%2364265
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7910%1297782
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7890%1377794
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7830%1257875
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7730%1378415
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55040%2285970
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4340%3231200
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1154101
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664636
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664280
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1154458
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918339
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801784
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113933
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4006396
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94182
16Magic SkelImp1130%3424057
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay950%118516
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%779774
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96948
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%629643
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326934
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487518
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134313
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77628
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182928
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017845
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018652
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789606
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740564
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063266
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101474
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783900
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902296
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783934
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013040
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064008
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789469
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789922
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785087
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732091
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783029
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048806
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064552
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747578
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76570%1041725
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75160%997567
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74740%1377794
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74420%1014361
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74370%993795
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74370%780315
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74150%998441
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74070%1363480
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74060%1314634
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73730%1297782
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73540%996507
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73520%1159157
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73260%998333
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73210%1378415
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73140%1081033
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73060%1500038
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73020%1296984
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73010%1013697
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73000%1481623
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72880%1324766
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72850%1014749
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72700%1364821
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72140%1257875
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71950%1157087
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71780%1362845
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71680%994701
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71390%1158023
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650690%1865877
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2285970
16Red SkeletImp13790%3424057
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710300%664280
16Red SkeletDevils Key9670%1154458
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%664636
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9540%1154101
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4006396
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3231200
16Red SkeletRena +36120%918339
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801784
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%96948
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70723
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3120%94182
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%629643
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113933
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1880%779774
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326934
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134313
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86358
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487518
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182928
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77628
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017258
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063266
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902296
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064008
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047309
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013040
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022322
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636536
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064552
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636734
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019367
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016479
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015260
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637277
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637957
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017324
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043165
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928042
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928587
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101474
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930274
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81343
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter650443%1405592
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649693%1257875
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649653%1011343
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow649323%1016000
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647913%1157198
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647773%1403413
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647723%789961
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647533%1319519
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage647143%1414568
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646583%1403911
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646553%1012177
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor646223%1317408
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646033%1270167
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645623%1324766
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644583%1363480
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow644443%1364821
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644433%848198
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants643333%1362845
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425942%1017845
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425612%1048806
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves424172%971943
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422992%1018652
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373492%752768
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301041%1378415
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298341%1296984
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298271%1377794
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298151%1314634
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297061%1297782
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110300%2285970
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4006396
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89340%3231200
17Chief SkelImp80190%3424057
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773020%664636
17Chief SkelDevils Key71780%1154458
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771580%664280
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70970%1154101
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40730%113933
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86358
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638460%110355
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638180%110523
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37820%98585
17Chief SkelRena +337270%918339
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737180%801784
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31690%70723
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12990%629643
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12520%779774
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10670%326934
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487518
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134313
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182928
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015260
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280900
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307322
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930274
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637277
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016479
17Chief SkelLighting Sword990%1017324
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307998
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043165
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe960%307802
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants950%311196
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047309
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928587
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928042
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283020
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636734
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017258
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637957
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308055
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282714
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307495
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309394
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282616
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636536
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019367
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63836
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022322
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63950
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64224
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64179
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185523
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81343
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2340274%1158023
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2334694%1481623
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2333564%1081033
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2329414%1500038
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2326044%1157087
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2324114%1159157
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278922%1362845
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1276202%1364821
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1275042%1012177
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1274112%1405592
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1273252%1363480
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270962%1324766
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1270712%1378415
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1270702%1257875
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1270422%1296984
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1269972%1011343
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1269712%1403413
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1269142%1297782
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1268842%1403911
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1268672%1314634
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1268092%1414568
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1268012%1016000
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266992%1377794
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261952%1157198
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5964482%752768
17Dark SkullImp311341%3424057
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298780%4006396
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291460%2285970
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227300%3231200
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213100%848198
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212380%789961
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211720%1319519
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211710%1317408
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211160%1270167
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192380%1154101
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190430%664636
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189330%664280
17Dark SkullDevils Key188230%1154458
17Dark SkullRena +3120300%918339
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798150%801784
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89640%98585
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87330%70723
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82390%94182
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65260%86358
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52630%113933
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36680%629643
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36630%779774
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28000%326934
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18010%134313
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15140%487518
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13780%77628
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182928
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101474
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022322
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307495
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%902296
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1019367
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308055
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047309
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307322
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%930274
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637277
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637957
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017258
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928587
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636536
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015260
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307998
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636734
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307802
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928042
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016479
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017324
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043165
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65691
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280900
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%283020
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282616
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282714
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64179
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311196
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309394
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185523
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81343
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675052%1041725
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633952%1362845
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632582%993795
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves632282%1378415
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631962%994701
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631432%1159157
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631102%1014749
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631082%1157087
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630872%1257875
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630822%1377794
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor630272%998441
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629712%1403911
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629622%1481623
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629142%1363480
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629132%1364821
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629072%996507
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628902%1405592
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628892%1324766
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628672%1403413
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628662%1081033
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628492%1414568
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628182%1500038
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627832%1296984
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627802%997567
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627302%1314634
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627202%1014361
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627062%998333
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626572%1158023
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626562%1013697
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626322%1297782
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476012%1865877
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143700%2285970
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794190%664280
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793600%664636
17Giant OgreDevils Key92750%1154458
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4006396
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92290%1154101
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3231200
17Giant OgreRena +357620%918339
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746890%801784
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113933
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42820%86358
17Giant OgreImp38990%3424057
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94182
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18510%779774
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17900%629643
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326934
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96948
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70723
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9370%134313
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6920%77628
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182928
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487518
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013040
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017324
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1064552
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015260
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930274
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043165
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101474
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928587
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022322
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902296
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019367
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928042
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063266
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017258
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1064008
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016479
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047309
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185523
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81343
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233363%1216621
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220442%1014361
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219992%1014749
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219662%1210510
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219552%728279
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219102%770501
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218972%2032125
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218772%1375978
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218772%2033702
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218652%780315
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218372%996507
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218322%769441
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218222%998333
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218032%1350694
17Magic SkelRune Blade218032%2029690
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217882%1041725
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217852%993795
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217822%997567
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217742%1013697
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217302%2031836
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217042%998441
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216982%1215204
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216922%994701
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216812%728725
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216782%2034098
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215172%1349515
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159412%1865877
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88961%1159157
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88131%1157087
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87411%1500038
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86921%1081033
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86871%1158023
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85931%1481623
17Magic SkelSpirit +179571%2364265
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4006396
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546931%2285970
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1034027
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36950%3231200
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%664280
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%664636
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1154101
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1154458
17Magic SkelImp27760%3424057
17Magic SkelRena +320390%918339
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17810%118516
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801784
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212897
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94182
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96948
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%779774
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%629643
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326934
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134313
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77628
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182928
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487518
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783900
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789469
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048806
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064008
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789922
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018652
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732091
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783934
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063266
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783029
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785087
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017845
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013040
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740564
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971943
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789606
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747578
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848198
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064552
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789961
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70723
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81343
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490492%1375978
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465582%1014749
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463652%993795
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463282%1350694
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462932%998333
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462812%994701
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462602%1014361
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462402%770501
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462272%1081033
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462032%996507
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461532%1500038
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461502%728725
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460262%1481623
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460222%728279
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460062%1159157
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459412%1157087
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459272%1377794
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459232%1378415
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459212%998441
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458682%769441
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458562%1158023
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458502%1349515
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458342%1013697
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458272%1041725
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457742%780315
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457272%997567
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319632%1865877
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154851%2364265
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596070%2285970
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80640%3231200
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77680%1362845
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77540%1364821
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77340%1297782
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77030%1363480
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76770%1296984
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76630%1257875
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76200%1314634
17Red SkeletImp68500%3424057
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62310%1154101
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761720%664280
17Red SkeletDevils Key61460%1154458
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760910%664636
17Red SkeletRena +340260%918339
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4006396
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731680%801784
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27930%86358
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24480%118516
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18010%113933
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12910%94182
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%779774
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11930%96948
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11710%629643
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%326934
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134313
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77628
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%182928
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487518
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10428
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11061
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9709
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11339
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10467
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043165
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6419
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6448
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10912
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11038
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10699
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10748
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11040
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6535
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11767
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11219
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10979
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11717
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6383
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10403
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10486
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10885
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12766
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11793
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6027
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10547
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10456
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12903
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18472
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12789
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11574
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19151
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5346
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11856
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1154101
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4226
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372083
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1154458
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%629643
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801784
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487518
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918339
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326934
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24590
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10912
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6383
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24451
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6448
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11040
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24284
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26509
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043165
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24261
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26499
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6027
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24609
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23373
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26393
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25249
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11339
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24653
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6419
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10969
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11005
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24193
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11038
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6535
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26547
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11107
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11030
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372083
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1154101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24085
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1154458
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801784
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629643
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918339
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134313
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26973
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6419
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24284
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24609
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11339
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27130
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24451
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26331
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043165
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24590
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26509
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23329
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24261
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27047
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6448
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11038
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24193
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25249
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11040
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5381
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26836
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26393
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24085
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6027
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26547
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10979
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10912
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26645
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1154101
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10428
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23373
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372083
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10456
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6383
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10885
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1154458
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10682
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11219
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6554
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24653
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10467
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801784
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9709
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10748
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10699
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61912
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26813
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26203
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305140
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26973
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30382
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42454
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30581
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41561
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30376
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41910
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27047
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61691
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61667
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29548
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61628
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27130
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30523
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30329
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61748
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30007
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30128
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41834
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26331
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26836
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26001
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61853
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42365
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30391
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42065
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372083
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17146
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53808
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1154458
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1154101
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487518
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801784
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53504
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3231200
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3424057
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918339
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27510
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8240
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%629643
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326934
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134313
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63836
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177382
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177745
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64179
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77049
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177387
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282616
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1154458
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170946
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77232
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178354
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190085
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305140
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27130
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30523
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26547
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24590
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30581
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27047
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30128
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24609
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26331
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24261
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26393
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30376
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24284
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30391
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25249
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29548
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24653
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26973
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24085
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24193
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26836
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30382
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26001
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23373
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26509
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30329
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26203
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11107
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6448
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6535
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11005
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11040
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6419
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043165
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11339
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6383
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1154101
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1154458
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11038
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372083
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11061
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6027
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10912
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5346
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10969
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11030
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918339
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801784
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%629643
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487518
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326934
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%779774
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3231200
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8240
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6027
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24653
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24590
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10885
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24451
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24284
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10912
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10748
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11040
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11856
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11339
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11219
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11793
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24085
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24609
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043165
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12766
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10547
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18472
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11574
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10979
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10428
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1154101
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24193
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6535
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6448
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10486
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12903
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12789
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19151
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10699
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801784
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11717
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1154458
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372083
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%927
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11767
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9709
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5346
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10467
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305140
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61628
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190547
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205335
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179563
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192190
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61667
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61691
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205710
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189813
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192004
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42065
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41834
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41910
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189401
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189960
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188725
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42365
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42454
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61748
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188150
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180364
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192040
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188888
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178704
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30007
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41561
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61853
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188610
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188329
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61912
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190085
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30128
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30382
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30376
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82436
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30581
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30329
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29548
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30391
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30523
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26836
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26203
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27130
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1154101
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26813
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26973
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26001
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26331
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53808
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1154458
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27047
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53504
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372083
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4006396
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801784
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918339
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3424057
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24377
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8240
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3231200
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19452
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487518
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%779774
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134313
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326934
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%629643
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182928
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305140
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30128
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26001
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61912
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42365
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61628
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61748
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30523
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26203
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30581
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27047
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30391
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26836
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61667
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30007
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41561
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30376
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41910
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23329
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41834
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29548
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30329
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61853
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26331
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61691
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26973
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42454
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27130
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1154458
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372083
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1154101
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17146
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6383
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11155
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24193
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5346
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26509
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24284
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6419
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24451
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6027
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53504
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53808
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24590
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25249
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24609
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6535
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6448
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11107
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24261
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24085
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3231200
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24653
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26547
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26393
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801784
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3424057
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326934
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8240
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487518
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%629643
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305140
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61628
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178704
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205335
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30007
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30391
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180364
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192040
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30329
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61667
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41834
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61748
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41561
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29548
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42065
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42365
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30376
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30128
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30581
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61853
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192190
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30523
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61912
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205710
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30382
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179563
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61691
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41910
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192004
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17146
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3424057
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1154458
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372083
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1154101
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53808
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918339
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801784
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27510
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487518
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8240
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3231200
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19452
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%779774
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326934
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%629643
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182928
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134313
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9709
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10403
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11574
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11717
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11767
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10428
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10467
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11856
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305140
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205710
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41834
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189401
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61628
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42365
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189813
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188888
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188725
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205335
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61912
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188329
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61667
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188610
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180364
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42454
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190085
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192040
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61691
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178704
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192190
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192004
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30007
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190547
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61853
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41910
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189960
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179563
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188150
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61748
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41561
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30329
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29548
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30523
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30391
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30376
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82436
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30581
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30128
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26813
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26331
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30382
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53808
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26203
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26001
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372083
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27130
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1154101
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26973
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53504
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27047
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1154458
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26836
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24377
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3424057
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918339
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231200
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487518
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8240
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4006396
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%779774
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801784
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%629643
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11163
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19452
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326934
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430146
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188610
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77232
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177387
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177416
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178354
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172701
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77036
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189401
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67481
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188150
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190085
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170946
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188329
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77232
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77490
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172698
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171865
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177745
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77147
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189960
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188888
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52026
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177382
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190547
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172387
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192190
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51845
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178462
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188725
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65691
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189813
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77049
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177981
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171321
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51933
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170815
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51709
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82436
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3231200
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55500
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56101
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372083
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1154458
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1154101
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918339
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27510
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801784
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185523
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19452
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487518
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%779774
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326934
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%629643
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4006396
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3424057
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24377
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182928
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430146
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637957
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017258
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311196
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928042
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307998
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016479
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017324
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282714
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047309
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022322
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101474
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308055
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64179
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174902
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637277
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305140
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177387
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178354
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189401
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178462
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177382
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178704
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180364
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170815
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189960
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179563
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192190
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192040
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177745
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188329
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205710
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189813
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171321
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177416
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188888
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192004
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190085
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188610
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205335
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188725
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188150
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177981
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170946
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171865
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190547
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82436
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1154101
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53808
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372083
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1154458
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53504
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27510
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918339
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801784
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3424057
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19452
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3231200
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24377
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%629643
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487518
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326934
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%779774
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4006396
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134313
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6535
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11061
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24193
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11040
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305140
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179563
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26836
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61853
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42454
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30382
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41910
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41561
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61691
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30007
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41834
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29548
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61628
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61748
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61912
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30329
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30581
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30391
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30376
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42365
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26331
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42065
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30128
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30523
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23329
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17146
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178704
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24284
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24261
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27047
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6535
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24609
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6419
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26509
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24590
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24193
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1154458
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26973
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27130
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6383
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24085
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23373
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1154101
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24653
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26393
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372083
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53504
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26547
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53808
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918339
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801784
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8240
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3424057
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3231200
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27510
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326934
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487518
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%629643
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430146
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67481
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172701
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178354
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77147
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177981
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311196
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171321
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170815
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77036
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51845
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77232
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64224
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51709
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171865
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170946
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282616
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77490
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64179
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177745
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280900
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177416
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63950
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309394
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177387
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63836
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172387
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283020
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77232
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178462
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77049
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52026
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172698
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51933
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177382
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282714
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65691
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21610
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3231200
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1154101
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185523
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188150
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188329
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188725
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188610
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55500
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56101
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1154458
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918339
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4006396
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372083
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189960
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3424057
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189401
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801784
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24377
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%779774
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19452
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%629643
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487518
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134313
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11155
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10969
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305140
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192040
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205335
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177981
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170946
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77036
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171321
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192190
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188610
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188150
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190547
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172387
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188888
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172698
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188725
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177387
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178462
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82436
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192004
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189401
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190085
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189960
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178354
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77232
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188329
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177382
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177745
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77232
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189813
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1154101
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170815
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77147
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77049
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177416
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205710
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171865
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372083
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172701
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77490
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3231200
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19452
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56101
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1154458
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3424057
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918339
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430146
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63836
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170946
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188150
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177981
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178462
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64224
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188725
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189401
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77036
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51845
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77232
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52026
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171865
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172698
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177382
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188329
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51933
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170815
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63950
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177416
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67481
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77232
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51709
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178354
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172387
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177745
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64179
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188610
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171321
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172701
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177387
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77147
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21610
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55500
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1154458
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56101
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3231200
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1154101
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372083
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19452
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801784
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918339
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185523
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24377
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326934
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134313
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629643
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11163
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430146
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170815
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77036
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77490
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309394
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177745
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311196
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64179
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283020
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77232
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77232
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171865
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63836
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177382
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177416
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171321
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77049
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170946
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280900
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65691
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77147
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178354
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52026
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177387
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51933
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63950
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172387
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178462
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172701
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64224
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282714
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51709
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177981
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172698
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51845
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282616
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67481
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21610
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1154101
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3424057
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188150
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55500
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1154458
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372083
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56101
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188610
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188725
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188329
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189401
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189960
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185523
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918339
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24377
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801784
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487518
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19452
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%779774
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%629643
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326934
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3231200
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182928
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134313
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23329
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24284
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23373
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30128
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24193
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27047
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24261
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26499
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26973
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26836
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26203
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26001
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30581
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26547
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10969
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11038
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26813
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11030
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6027
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6448
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6419
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26509
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30391
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11040
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29548
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24451
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6535
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26393
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24590
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25249
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27130
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30523
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10912
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26331
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930274
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307495
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636536
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309394
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311196
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430146
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283020
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282616
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022322
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307322
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282714
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047309
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043165
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017258
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928042
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019367
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636734
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280900
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637957
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928587
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307998
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902296
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307802
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016479
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637277
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308055
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017324
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015260
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2285970
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372083
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1154458
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175113
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174902
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1154101
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185523
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801784
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81343
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918339
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487518
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%629643
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%779774
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134313
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326934
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3231200
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182928
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3424057
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26973
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785087
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048806
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016000
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012177
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848198
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017845
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1154458
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402429
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928042
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63950
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430146
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307322
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52026
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51709
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64179
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282616
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64224
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309394
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307998
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67481
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51845
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636536
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637277
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308055
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280900
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307802
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65691
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930274
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928587
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63836
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637957
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282714
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311196
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307495
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283020
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636734
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51933
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21610
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1154101
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175113
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174902
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372083
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1154458
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24377
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185523
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801784
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918339
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487518
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3231200
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%629643
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326934
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%779774
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3424057
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134313
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182928
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26331
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61691
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30581
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61748
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30007
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30329
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42454
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26813
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41834
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61912
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42065
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26203
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27047
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61853
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77036
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170815
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430146
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77147
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188888
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77232
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188610
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189813
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77049
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178462
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171865
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189401
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177745
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172387
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188150
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188329
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177981
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177382
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192190
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171321
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65691
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172701
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178354
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170946
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177416
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82436
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77232
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51933
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77490
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51709
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188725
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177387
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55500
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372083
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1154458
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190085
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56101
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190547
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189960
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1154101
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4006396
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801784
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487518
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918339
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022322
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101474
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016479
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013040
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902296
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043165
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019367
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017324
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017258
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064008
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015260
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047309
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063266
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064552
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636536
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930274
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928587
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637277
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637957
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928042
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636734
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864975
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3231200
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2285970
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372083
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3424057
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107978
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81343
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1154101
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1154458
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108192
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918339
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801784
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487518
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185523
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%779774
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326934
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134313
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%629643
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189960
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171865
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170946
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190085
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047309
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430146
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043165
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283020
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930274
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928587
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282714
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636536
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311196
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019367
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928042
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637277
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309394
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308055
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282616
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022322
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636734
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307998
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307322
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307802
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307495
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017324
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015260
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637957
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017258
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016479
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280900
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2285970
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372083
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1154101
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174902
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175113
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1154458
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3231200
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801784
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918339
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185523
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4006396
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3424057
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81343
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%779774
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%629643
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326934
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134313
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487518
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182928
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41834
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29548
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61912
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30128
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61628
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30391
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178704
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61853
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30329
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205710
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30581
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61667
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42065
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41561
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192040
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42454
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61691
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30382
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41910
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180364
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30523
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192190
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30376
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205335
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179563
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61748
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42365
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192004
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30007
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19452
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27510
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8240
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789922
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063266
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789469
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747578
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013040
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902296
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064552
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064008
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047309
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016479
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789606
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043165
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015260
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019367
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101474
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017324
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017258
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864975
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2285970
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81343
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1154101
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1154458
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107978
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108192
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372083
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3231200
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4006396
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3424057
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801784
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918339
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185523
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487518
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%629643
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%779774
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326934
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134313
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182928
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188329
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178462
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172701
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192040
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192004
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178354
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188610
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172698
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189960
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177387
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180364
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190085
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170815
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172387
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178704
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188725
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189813
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170946
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188150
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177745
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171321
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205710
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189401
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205335
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179563
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177981
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177382
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171865
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188888
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192190
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177416
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190547
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27510
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19452
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24377
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048806
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740564
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013040
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785087
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732091
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789606
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783029
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063266
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064552
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902296
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017845
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101474
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018652
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783900
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064008
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783934
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789922
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789469
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747578
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864975
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2285970
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4006396
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372083
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107978
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1154101
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1154458
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108192
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3424057
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3231200
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918339
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801784
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98585
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185523
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%629643
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%779774
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81343
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326934
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134313
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182928
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487518
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188725
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189960
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77232
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188610
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170815
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51933
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77232
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172698
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77147
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172387
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67481
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177981
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177382
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189813
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172701
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177416
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52026
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51709
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190547
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177745
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178354
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77490
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170946
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189401
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77049
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51845
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188888
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171321
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77036
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171865
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65691
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188329
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177387
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178462
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190085
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188150
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24377
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1016000
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1324766
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1319519
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783029
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785087
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1414568
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012177
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1405592
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1270167
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783900
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048806
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783934
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971943
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157198
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1011343
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789961
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017845
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1317408
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848198
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1403413
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732091
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018652
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740564
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1403911
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402429
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2285970
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3231200
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110355
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110523
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1154458
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1154101
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3424057
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801784
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918339
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86358
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4006396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70723
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326934
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%779774
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98585
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%629643
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134313
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182928
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487518
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51709
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636536
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307802
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63836
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51933
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930274
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283020
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636734
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307322
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64179
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308055
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64224
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307998
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928587
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282714
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311196
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637277
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928042
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52026
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280900
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307495
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24377
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1215204
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1350694
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2033702
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1081033
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231200
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1349515
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1375978
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2034098
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664280
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2032125
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2031836
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1154458
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2029690
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1865877
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296984
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1014361
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%769441
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%998441
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%780315
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1014749
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1159157
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1013697
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2364265
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1158023
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%629643
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3424057
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1270167
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1319519
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789961
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1317408
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732091
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018652
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048806
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789922
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848198
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783934
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783900
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785087
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783029
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971943
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789469
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013040
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789606
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747578
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740564
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017845
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402429
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1154458
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1154101
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2285970
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110355
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110523
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372083
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3231200
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3424057
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4006396
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801784
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918339
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70723
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185523
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98585
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81343
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%779774
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%629643
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326934
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134313
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182928
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487518
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171321
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280900
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64224
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170946
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283020
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172387
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170815
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51709
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177745
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51845
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177387
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52026
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63836
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77232
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51933
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77490
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311196
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309394
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282616
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64179
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67481
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172701
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171865
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282714
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178354
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63950
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177382
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77036
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77049
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77232
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77147
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178462
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65691
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177416
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172698
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177981
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188329
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188725
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188150
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189401
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19452
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189960
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188610
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101474
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022322
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930274
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637957
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637277
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017324
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902296
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017258
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019367
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928587
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928042
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043165
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064552
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063266
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636536
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064008
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636734
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016479
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047309
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015260
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864975
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2285970
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4006396
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1154458
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3424057
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175113
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1154101
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174902
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372083
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3231200
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185523
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801784
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918339
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81343
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487518
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%779774
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%629643
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326934
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134313
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182928
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41910
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61628
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190547
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188150
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179563
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61748
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180364
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189960
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188888
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61691
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42454
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42365
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178704
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41561
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189813
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188329
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205710
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61667
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61912
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192190
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41834
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190085
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42065
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61853
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189401
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205335
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192004
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188610
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188725
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8240
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27510
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19452
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1362845
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012177
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1296984
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1016000
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1377794
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1324766
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1319519
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1403911
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1314634
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1405592
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1317408
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1414568
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1403413
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1257875
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157198
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1270167
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1297782
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1011343
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1481623
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1500038
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1378415
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1364821
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1363480
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752768
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3424057
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2285970
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4006396
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018652
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048806
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017845
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848198
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971943
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789961
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1154458
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1154101
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664280
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664636
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3231200
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801784
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918339
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98585
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94182
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113933
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70723
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86358
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%779774
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326934
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%629643
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134313
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487518
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182928
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637277
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308055
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280900
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047309
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282714
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019367
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930274
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1270167
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732091
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740564
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783900
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789606
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789961
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971943
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848198
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789922
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013040
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785087
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789469
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747578
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1317408
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783029
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017845
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1319519
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048806
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783934
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018652
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402429
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064008
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063266
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064552
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2285970
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110355
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1154101
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110523
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372083
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1154458
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801784
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918339
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4006396
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70723
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3231200
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%629643
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%779774
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326934
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98585
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3424057
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134313
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182928
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282714
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280900
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170815
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52026
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77232
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283020
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51845
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77036
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309394
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307998
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1363480
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157198
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012177
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1016000
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971943
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048806
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1319519
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1270167
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1405592
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1324766
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1414568
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017845
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1403413
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018652
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1364821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1403911
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848198
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1011343
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1317408
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1362845
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1257875
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752768
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2285970
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4006396
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110355
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1154458
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1154101
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664280
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110523
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664636
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801784
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918339
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3231200
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3424057
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70723
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98585
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86358
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487518
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%629643
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%779774
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326934
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134313
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182928
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928042
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282616
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928587
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307802
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63836
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017258
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63950
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311196
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64179
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637957
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308055
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307998
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283020
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280900
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016479
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043165
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307322
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019367
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930274
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017324
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64224
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047309
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637277
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307495
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282714
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636734
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636536
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1403911
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1270167
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1362845
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1296984
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1481623
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1364821
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1403413
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1500038
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012177
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1324766
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1405592
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1016000
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1414568
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1378415
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157198
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1377794
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1297782
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1011343
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1317408
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1257875
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1363480
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1319519
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1314634
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752768
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2285970
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971943
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789961
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848198
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048806
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018652
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017845
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3424057
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664280
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664636
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1154101
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1154458
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801784
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918339
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98585
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3231200
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4006396
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94182
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113933
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86358
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70723
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%629643
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%779774
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326934
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134313
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182928
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487518
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022322
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637277
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928042
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307802
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047309
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311196
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019367
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283020
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307322
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636536
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043165
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930274
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637957
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307495
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902296
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015260
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282616
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308055
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016479
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636734
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928587
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282714
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017324
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309394
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280900
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307998
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017258
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1375978
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1159157
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%769441
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1081033
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1157087
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%728725
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%770501
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%996507
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1377794
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%993795
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1158023
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1500038
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1350694
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1349515
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%998441
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%728279
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1378415
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1481623
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%997567
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1014749
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%780315
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1013697
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%994701
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1041725
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1014361
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%998333
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1865877
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2364265
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2285970
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3231200
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3424057
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664280
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1154101
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664636
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1154458
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1362845
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1257875
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1297782
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1364821
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1296984
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1363480
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1314634
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918339
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%801784
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86358
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118516
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4006396
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113933
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94182
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%779774
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%629643
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96948
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%326934
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77628
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134313
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182928
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487518
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5698810
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5358727
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5354840
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3773801
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3158125
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5355280
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5701120
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2484832
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5461814
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3124313
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2364265
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1765349
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212897
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1766712
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3424057
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664636
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4006396
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1034027
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1154101
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182928
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1154458
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1798957
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1041725
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1865877
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1014749
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%994701
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1363480
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1296984
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%996507
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1157087
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1014361
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1324766
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1500038
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1314634
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1378415
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1364821
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1081033
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1257875
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1159157
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%997567
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1158023
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1013697
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1414568
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1377794
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%998333
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1403911
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%993795
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1481623
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1403413
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1405592
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%998441
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1362845
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1297782
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2285970
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1154101
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664636
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1154458
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664280
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918339
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3231200
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801784
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86358
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113933
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94182
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4006396
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96948
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%779774
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%629643
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3424057
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326934
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70723
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134313
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77628
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487518
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182928
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064008
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064552
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013040
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043165
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015260
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017324
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016479
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047309
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902296
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063266
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017258
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022322
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019367
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930274
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928042
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928587
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101474
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185523
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1414568
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1016000
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1319519
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017845
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1405592
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048806
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157198
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971943
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1403413
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848198
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789961
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018652
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740564
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783934
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1011343
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1317408
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1270167
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1403911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012177
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732091
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783029
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783900
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785087
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402429
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2285970
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110523
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1154101
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1154458
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110355
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747578
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789469
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789922
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013040
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789606
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3231200
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918339
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801784
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3424057
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4006396
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86358
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70723
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98585
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%779774
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%629643
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326934
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134313
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182928
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487518
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928042
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928587
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308055
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637957
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311196
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307495
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77036
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63950
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63836
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307802
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636734
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636536
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282616
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283020
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51709
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65691
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930274
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77232
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52026
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309394
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307322
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307998
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637277
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282714
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280900
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77490
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24377
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77232
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77147
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1798957
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1766712
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1765349
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2034098
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1350694
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2033702
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%770501
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1215204
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2031836
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2029690
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1210510
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%728725
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%728279
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1349515
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1216621
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%769441
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1375978
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2032125
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%780315
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1865877
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2364265
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%997567
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1041725
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1014361
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1014749
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%994701
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%993795
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1013697
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%996507
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%998441
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%998333
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2285970
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1034027
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664636
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1154458
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1154101
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664280
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3424057
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3231200
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4006396
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918339
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801784
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96948
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212897
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118516
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94182
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%629643
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%779774
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326934
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134313
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77628
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182928
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1319519
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157198
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1317408
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1270167
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487518
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740564
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783934
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785087
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789469
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783900
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848198
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017845
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783029
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971943
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789606
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732091
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789922
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747578
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048806
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789961
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018652
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots401664%770501
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves400714%780315
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm400444%993795
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots397824%994701
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots397274%769441
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6312323%1865877
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear271693%1014749
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants269073%1481623
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants268963%1362845
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves268873%1363480
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots268593%1377794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm268553%996507
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots268363%1013697
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves268303%1081033
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves268303%1378415
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace268283%1157087
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm268183%1257875
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor268083%998441
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor267983%1158023
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark267603%1041725
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor267153%998333
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow266713%997567
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves266563%1296984
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask266143%1314634
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants265803%1014361
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves265743%1500038
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants265553%1297782
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow265253%1364821
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction264503%1159157
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593321%2285970
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62611%1154101
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762271%664636
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761911%664280
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4006396
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61061%1154458
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47821%3231200
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339670%918339
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3424057
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731720%801784
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21990%86358
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17710%113933
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16460%96948
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13540%94182
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8710%70723
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8320%629643
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7700%779774
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6140%326934
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4630%77628
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4560%487518
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3610%134313
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%182928
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013040
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017324
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902296
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789469
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047309
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064008
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789922
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064552
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017258
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789606
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016479
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101474
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015260
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043165
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022322
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747578
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063266
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019367
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81343
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463280%1865877
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449070%1350694
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448080%1349515
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447260%998441
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446830%2034098
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446190%1041725
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445850%728725
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445610%1375978
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445440%1215204
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445310%1013697
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%728279
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445070%2032125
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1014749
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2031836
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444960%2029690
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444650%998333
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444450%1158023
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%994701
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444320%2033702
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444100%996507
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443780%780315
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443770%769441
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443360%1157087
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443110%993795
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442270%1159157
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442180%997567
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%770501
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438820%1014361
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231160%2364265
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2285970
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1154458
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1154101
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791570%664280
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%664636
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3231200
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918339
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55170%3424057
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51200%4006396
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113933
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746180%801784
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%212897
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%96948
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118516
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12520%779774
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%629643
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94182
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%326934
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77628
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134313
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182928
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487518
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048806
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789606
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740564
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848198
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732091
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789469
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783900
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747578
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063266
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783934
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783029
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064008
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785087
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013040
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064552
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018652
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%789922
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971943
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017845
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789961
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98585
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1076621%1766712
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1073421%1765349
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1071711%1798957
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor943700%2033702
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots943020%770501
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants942920%728725
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants942460%1215204
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon941080%1375978
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves939490%1210510
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff939270%2032125
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream939180%1216621
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves939010%780315
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants938820%2034098
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots937890%769441
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade937730%2029690
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots937390%1349515
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor937070%728279
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter936460%1350694
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow934590%2031836
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6708030%1865877
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1348100%2364265
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants270210%1014361
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm269680%996507
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor269620%998441
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear269120%1014749
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow268990%997567
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor268960%998333
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots268890%1013697
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm268010%993795
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark266500%1041725
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots263840%994701
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5214140%2285970
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174250%1034027
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156920%4006396
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139390%664636
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138700%1154101
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138640%664280
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137410%1154458
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386700%918339
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria86490%3231200
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78270%96948
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770410%801784
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53120%94182
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3424057
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44790%212897
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31430%118516
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21130%779774
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20790%629643
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16260%326934
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10980%77628
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10750%134313
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182928
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487518
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1270167
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1317408
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1319519
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157198
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740564
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971943
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783900
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789922
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017845
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783934
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785087
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789606
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747578
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732091
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048806
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783029
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789469
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848198
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789961
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018652
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70723
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86358
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98585
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2689431%2484832
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2684381%1798957
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2679061%1765349
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2678431%5358727
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2677501%5461814
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2676051%5354840
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2672071%3773801
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2671371%1766712
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2670391%3158125
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2663611%5355280
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1537580%2364265
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow450650%2031836
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants448700%2034098
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade447560%2029690
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves447480%1210510
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream446430%1216621
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff444920%2032125
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor444340%2033702
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5333570%2285970
Kalima 6Death CentImp296360%3424057
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269580%1034027
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria261200%3231200
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4006396
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217320%664636
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216370%1154458
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216120%664280
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215300%1154101
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161580%118516
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136840%918339
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116290%212897
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109010%801784
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65830%326934
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32580%629643
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31760%779774
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19620%487518
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17120%134313
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16340%77628
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9980%182928
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13911151
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10982849
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4584176
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4006396
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3231200
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3124313
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3424057
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2364265
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2285970
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487518
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1034027
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801784
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918339
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%779774
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182928
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1766712
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326934
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3773801
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77628
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1014415%1765349
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1010535%1215204
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1010315%1766712
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1010255%1210510
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1010245%2033702
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1009775%1798957
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1009355%1375978
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1008445%1216621
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1008155%1349515
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1008045%2484832
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1008035%2031836
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1007665%2029690
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1007665%3158125
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1007185%2034098
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1005075%2032125
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1003915%3773801
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter999905%1350694
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6584993%1865877
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1285951%2364265
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5175721%2285970
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel165731%4006396
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155881%3231200
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3424057
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143281%1034027
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115061%664636
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114941%1154458
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113281%1154101
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112531%664280
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372460%918339
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67840%96948
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758280%801784
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51340%118516
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44880%212897
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17720%629643
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17590%779774
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13870%326934
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134313
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8700%77628
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8590%487518
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5150%182928
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1011343
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048806
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1270167
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1364821
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1403413
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018652
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1017845
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789961
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1363480
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012177
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1324766
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1016000
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971943
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157198
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848198
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1414568
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1403911
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1405592
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1319519
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1317408
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1362845
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789606
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789922
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783029
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740564
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785087
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747578
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783900
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783934
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732091
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98585
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789469
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113933
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86358
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon423241%1375978
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6421351%1865877
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots406241%769441
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor405861%998441
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor404501%1158023
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction404471%1159157
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots403981%770501
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark403721%1041725
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants403571%1481623
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter402811%1350694
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm401741%993795
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants401721%1014361
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots401621%1377794
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace401301%1157087
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots401231%1349515
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves401021%1378415
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow400761%997567
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor399761%728279
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots399331%1013697
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants399241%728725
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear398851%1014749
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm398801%996507
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves398791%1081033
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots398761%994701
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor397531%998333
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves397151%780315
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves397021%1500038
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1207390%2364265
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128160%2285970
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84150%3231200
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82860%1154458
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82080%1154101
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782030%664280
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781460%664636
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3424057
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67710%1362845
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67640%1364821
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67320%1296984
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67320%1314634
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67050%1363480
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66930%1257875
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66010%1297782
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352410%918339
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742460%801784
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25470%86358
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19860%118516
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4006396
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15400%113933
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12380%94182
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11330%96948
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10740%629643
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10550%779774
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%326934
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5770%77628
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5540%134313
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2960%182928
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487518
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43431512%3773801
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43418412%5701120
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43415612%5358727
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43378612%5354840
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43374612%5461814
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43369612%5698810
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43350612%5355280
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71230943%3124313
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1605512%2364265
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535491%3231200
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520371%4006396
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp466841%3424057
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370621%2285970
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304381%1034027
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255241%1798957
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254711%2484832
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253701%3158125
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239351%1154458
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238561%1154101
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237431%664636
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236591%664280
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148900%918339
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121830%801784
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83810%487518
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36360%779774
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36220%629643
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28050%326934
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19600%134313
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18170%77628
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10980%182928
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%780315
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1013697
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1377794
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1041725
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1297782
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1014749
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1363480
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%996507
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1362845
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1159157
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1378415
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1314634
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%994701
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1081033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1014361
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1500038
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1257875
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%998333
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1158023
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1324766
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1481623
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%997567
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1364821
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1296984
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%998441
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%993795
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1157087
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96948
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94182
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70723
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113933
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86358
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280900
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015260
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022322
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%779774
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%629643
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047309
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307322
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307998
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308055
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016479
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282616
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930274
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311196
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928042
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043165
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637277
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019367
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636536
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017258
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307495
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307802
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%637957
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283020
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309394
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430146
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928587
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636734
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282714
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017324
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326934
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2285970
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4006396
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175113
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182928
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174902
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1154458
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1154101
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3231200
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3424057
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372083
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801784
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%779774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%629643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1865877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1314634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%998441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1041725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1081033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1403413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%996507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1297782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1362845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1363480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1377794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1016000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1157087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1014749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1414568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1159157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1257875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%998333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1403911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1013697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1364821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1014361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1011343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1405592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1158023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%997567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1324766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1296984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1481623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1500038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1378415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2285970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1154458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3231200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1154101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3424057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664636
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%783029
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1013040
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048806
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101474
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064552
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783900
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747578
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789922
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740564
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017845
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732091
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%779774
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789469
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783934
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063266
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018652
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789606
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864975
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971943
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064008
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785087
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%629643
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326934
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2285970
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1154458
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4006396
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182928
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372083
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801784
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1154101
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107978
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75819
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3424057
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3231200
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108192
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77490
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1048806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%864975
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789606
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%783934
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740564
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%629643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013040
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%779774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%783900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747578
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789922
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2285970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4006396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326934
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372083
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1154458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3424057
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%779774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1403911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1016000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1363480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1317408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%629643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1403413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1405592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1364821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%971943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1011343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1362845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1319519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048806
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1324766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1270167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1414568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1154101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%326934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1154458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4006396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2285970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747578
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%783934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3424057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%779774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%864975
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%629643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013040
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%326934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2285970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4006396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1154458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3424057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188888
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783900
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048806
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848198
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789606
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064552
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018652
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740564
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971943
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789961
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783934
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063266
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789922
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747578
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732091
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1013040
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789469
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785087
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1064008
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864975
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%779774
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%783029
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017845
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%629643
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326934
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2285970
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3424057
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372083
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108192
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1154458
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1154101
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110523
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134313
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110355
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182928
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185523
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107978
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918339
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75819
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77490
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%779774
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%752768
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%629643
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1257875
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1319519
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1403911
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848198
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1414568
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1405592
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012177
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1324766
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326934
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%789961
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1297782
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1378415
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1314634
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1016000
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1363480
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1317408
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1296984
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1364821
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1011343
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1270167
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2285970
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1403413
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1377794
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157198
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1362845
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3231200
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664280
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018652
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664636
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182928
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1154458
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801784
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048806
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1154101
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971943
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86358
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017845
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918339
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3424057
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307998
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75819
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283020
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%779774
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%629643
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430146
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51709
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282616
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311196
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63950
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171865
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172701
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63836
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308055
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77490
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77147
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282714
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309394
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64224
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307322
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%283020
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171321
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52026
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307495
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280900
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307802
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51933
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%307998
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77232
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172387
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170815
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77049
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77036
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170946
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326934
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21610
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55500
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182928
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372083
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56101
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185523
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3231200
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918339
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3424057
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24377
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75819
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1154458
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4006396
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%779774
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1270167
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1319519
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%789961
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1016000
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%629643
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848198
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326934
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1011343
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1414568
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1257875
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1363480
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012177
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1405592
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%971943
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752768
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1403413
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1296984
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1324766
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1362845
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157198
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1403911
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1297782
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1317408
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1314634
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664280
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1364821
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2285970
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1154101
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182928
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3231200
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664636
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918339
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1154458
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1048806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%779774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%629643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864975
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2285970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1154101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1154458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3424057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4006396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%801784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%998441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1377794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%779774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1081033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1364821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1865877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1158023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%998333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1041725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1414568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%629643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1013697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%997567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1500038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%996507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1159157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1297782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1363480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1014361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1324766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%993795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1403911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1405592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1014749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1157087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1403413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1481623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1362845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1257875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1378415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1296984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%994701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%326934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1314634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2285970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664636
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1154458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1154101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3231200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3424057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063266
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%779774
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430146
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928587
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282714
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%629643
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51933
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77147
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307802
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283020
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307495
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637957
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637277
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326934
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77232
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51709
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280900
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%928042
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77490
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636536
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309394
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77049
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282616
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307322
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64224
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311196
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77232
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930274
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51845
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636734
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308055
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77036
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307998
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63950
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372083
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21610
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52026
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55500
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1154101
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1154458
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801784
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174902
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182928
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56101
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134313
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24377
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4006396
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3424057
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75819
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185523
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30581
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27047
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61853
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29548
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26836
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%779774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%629643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430146
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308055
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%637957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%307998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2285970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1154101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%182928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3231200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1154458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%779774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%629643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%307998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2285970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%326934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1154101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1154458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4006396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30376
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%779774
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430146
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%629643
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019367
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636734
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928587
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307322
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282616
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63836
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017258
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311196
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017324
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%637957
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047309
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015260
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307802
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930274
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63950
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64224
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636536
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043165
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283020
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308055
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307495
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282714
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016479
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637277
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309394
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%307998
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928042
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64179
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280900
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%326934
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2285970
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4006396
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1154458
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3231200
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185523
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3424057
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174902
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372083
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175113
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182928
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134313
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75819
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1016000
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1363480
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1362845
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971943
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1314634
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1403911
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%629643
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%779774
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1319519
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1324766
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848198
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1011343
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1297782
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1403413
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157198
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012177
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1364821
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752768
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1257875
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1270167
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1317408
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1296984
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1405592
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1414568
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789961
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326934
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664280
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2285970
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664636
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918339
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1154101
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3424057
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98585
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182928
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70723
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113933
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4006396
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1154458
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487518
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75819
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3231200
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86358
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928042
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928587
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63836
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930274
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2034098
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%779774
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2032125
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1216621
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1215204
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%728279
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%996507
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%998441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1014361
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1375978
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%993795
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%998333
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1350694
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1013697
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2031836
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%769441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1014749
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2033702
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1865877
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%994701
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2029690
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%728725
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%629643
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1210510
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%780315
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1349515
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1041725
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1159157
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2364265
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%997567
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1500038
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%770501
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1158023
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326934
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1157087
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2285970
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1081033
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664636
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1481623
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1034027
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182928
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3231200
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801784
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1154458
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1154101
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94182
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664280
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789961
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96948
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212897
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%629643
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%998333
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%997567
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1378415
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%789922
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%783029
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1013040
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1017845
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732091
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785087
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101474
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902296
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063266
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1018652
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064552
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747578
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%629643
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%779774
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%783900
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789469
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789606
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%864975
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1048806
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1064008
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740564
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783934
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326934
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%182928
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108192
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2285970
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1154458
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372083
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3231200
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1154101
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107978
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185523
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801784
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4006396
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918339
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3424057
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189813
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75819
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1270167
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157198
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1319519
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1317408
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783900
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%779774
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747578
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%629643
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018652
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848198
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017845
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048806
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789606
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783934
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732091
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971943
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%783029
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789961
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785087
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789922
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740564
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402429
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789469
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326934
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3231200
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3424057
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2285970
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110523
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182928
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4006396
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110355
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372083
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1154458
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801784
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918339
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308055
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98585
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280900
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043165
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019367
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022322
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064552
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864975
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789469
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017324
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902296
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747578
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789606
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%629643
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%779774
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%789922
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101474
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1064008
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047309
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016479
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015260
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063266
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013040
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017258
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326934
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2285970
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4006396
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1154458
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1154101
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107978
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%182928
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372083
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108192
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75819
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918339
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3231200
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3424057
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180364
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171321
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177387
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747578
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%779774
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017845
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%971943
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1319519
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402429
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%789961
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848198
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783934
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785087
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013040
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789922
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%629643
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732091
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740564
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%783900
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789606
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783029
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048806
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789469
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1317408
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326934
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1018652
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2285970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1270167
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1154101
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1154458
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3231200
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110355
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372083
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81343
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3424057
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110523
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4006396
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182928
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783934
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1317408
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017845
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789961
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747578
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018652
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048806
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783900
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789922
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1013040
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402429
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740564
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732091
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1270167
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785087
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%783029
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971943
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848198
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%779774
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%629643
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789606
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789469
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1319519
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1154458
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2285970
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182928
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1154101
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326934
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3231200
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110355
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3424057
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98585
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75819
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372083
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110523
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918339
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185523
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785087
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%783029
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747578
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022322
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064552
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740564
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1013040
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%783900
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902296
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732091
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064008
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789606
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789469
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783934
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101474
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%779774
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864975
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%789922
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063266
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%629643
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%326934
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017324
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047309
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019367
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043165
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4006396
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2285970
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016479
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3231200
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017258
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015260
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1154458
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182928
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372083
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3424057
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108192
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107978
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1154101
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75819
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189401
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77232
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789606
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783029
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789469
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783934
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013040
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1319519
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848198
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747578
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740564
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%789922
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789961
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732091
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785087
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%779774
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018652
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1317408
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402429
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1017845
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783900
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048806
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971943
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1270167
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%629643
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%326934
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2285970
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1154101
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182928
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110355
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1154458
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372083
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110523
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98585
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3424057
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3231200
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801784
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81343
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918339
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1014361
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1865877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%779774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1158023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1159157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%994701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%998333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1378415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%728279
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%769441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1377794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1257875
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1481623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%997567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1297782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%993795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1041725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%998441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1013697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%629643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%780315
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1314634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%996507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%728725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1157087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%770501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1014749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1081033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2364265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3424057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1154101
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2285970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4006396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1154458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664636
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118516
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%752768
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1362845
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1403911
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%779774
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%629643
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1270167
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1364821
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1011343
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1324766
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1319519
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012177
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971943
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1018652
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157198
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848198
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1016000
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1363480
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1414568
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%789961
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1048806
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1317408
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1017845
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1403413
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1405592
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326934
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4006396
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789922
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2285970
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783900
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747578
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789469
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783029
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740564
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110355
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1154101
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789606
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3231200
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%182928
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1154458
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110523
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785087
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732091
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783934
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918339
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70723
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3424057
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86358
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113933
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%779774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%629643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1154458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3424057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4006396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%779774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1865877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%629643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1257875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1324766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1403911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1159157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1403413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1314634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1378415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1014361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%997567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1041725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1081033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1364821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1414568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1014749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1016000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1297782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1296984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1157087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1481623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%996507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1013697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1011343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%998441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1500038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%998333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1377794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1363480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1405592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%326934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1158023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1362845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3231200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2285970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664636
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1154458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3424057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4006396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1403911
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1414568
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971943
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1270167
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848198
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740564
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783934
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017845
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016000
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402429
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789961
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%779774
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1405592
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1319519
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157198
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1403413
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018652
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%629643
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012177
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783900
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1011343
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732091
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1317408
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785087
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%783029
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048806
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182928
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2285970
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326934
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789922
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1154458
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110355
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789606
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013040
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1154101
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110523
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789469
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747578
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4006396
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3424057
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134313
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928587
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801784
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86358
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%779774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1414568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%789961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%629643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1297782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1011343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1364821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1314634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1377794
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1363480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1403413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1405592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1257875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1378415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1362845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1403911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1270167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1296984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1324766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1319519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1317408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012177
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%326934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3231200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2285970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1018652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1154101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1048806
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1017845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1154458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4006396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3424057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86358
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487518
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%779774
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064008
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902296
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043165
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016479
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930274
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022322
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064552
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928587
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101474
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017258
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637957
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019367
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636536
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017324
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928042
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636734
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015260
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637277
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%629643
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047309
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063266
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864975
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326934
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2285970
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182928
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372083
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1154458
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185523
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175113
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174902
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1154101
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918339
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231200
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048806
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402429
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971943
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%779774
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1317408
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1016000
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018652
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1403413
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783900
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%629643
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1414568
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1270167
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1319519
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785087
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157198
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732091
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1405592
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740564
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783934
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012177
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1011343
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783029
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789961
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1403911
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848198
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017845
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1324766
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326934
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110355
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1154458
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4006396
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2285970
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3424057
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182928
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801784
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1154101
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110523
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3231200
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918339
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70723
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134313
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113933
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307322
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86358
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51709
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75819
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1500038
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1481623
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1158023
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1081033
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1159157
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1157087
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%779774
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1011343
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%629643
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1403413
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%752768
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1414568
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1363480
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157198
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012177
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1314634
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1378415
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1296984
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1362845
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1297782
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1257875
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1364821
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1405592
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1377794
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1403911
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1324766
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1016000
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%326934
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1154458
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1154101
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3231200
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2285970
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%789961
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%664636
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848198
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1317408
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4006396
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664280
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1270167
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918339
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182928
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801784
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134313
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1319519
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86358
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75819
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017258
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047309
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3424057
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019367
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928587
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1269647%779774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul949545%629643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst719554%1048806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3667654%864975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves644094%971943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask643954%1064552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star643434%1064008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter642124%783900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow642074%785087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword641874%783934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab641724%740564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves641264%732091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield641074%1018652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves640044%747578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants639394%1017845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection639274%789606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots639144%783029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants638954%789469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow637974%1013040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves637164%789922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield636844%1063266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration636404%1101474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life284512%326934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200491%2285970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188981%182928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125741%1154101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125291%372083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123911%108192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122291%1154458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121531%107978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4006396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79840%3424057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766360%801784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364280%918339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62430%3231200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51310%134313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45090%185523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27360%98585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17150%81343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19452
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1482676%779774
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1113334%629643
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780353%1865877
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707963%1216621
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679493%769441
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678253%998441
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677993%998333
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677973%728279
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677883%1375978
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676883%994701
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676713%2032125
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676673%1349515
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676643%1215204
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676643%2034098
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676503%728725
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675963%770501
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675843%997567
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675823%1041725
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675583%1014361
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675373%996507
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674443%993795
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674393%2029690
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673773%1210510
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673703%1013697
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673523%780315
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673363%2033702
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672163%2031836
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671833%1350694
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670453%1014749
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383942%2364265
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336651%326934
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271361%1159157
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271341%1158023
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270291%1500038
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270281%1157087
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270101%1081033
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266911%1481623
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233541%2285970
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221171%182928
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192931%1034027
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144731%1154458
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143991%664636
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143231%1154101
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141271%664280
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392550%918339
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778430%801784
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69930%3424057
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65750%4006396
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62660%134313
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48740%212897
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44820%3231200
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94182
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38860%118516
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34610%96948
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10700%77628
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732091
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1048806
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747578
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785087
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971943
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783934
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789961
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789606
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740564
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064552
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064008
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848198
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783900
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018652
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789922
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783029
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063266
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017845
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789469
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013040
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487518
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81343
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70723
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98585
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless941656%779774
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul697164%629643
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4491323%402429
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow476623%1270167
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants453223%1017845
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots452743%1319519
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow452493%785087
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow452243%1013040
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves451393%848198
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection450973%789606
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield450773%1018652
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves450693%971943
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab450503%740564
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter450233%783900
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves450053%732091
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots449913%783029
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword449313%783934
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants449083%789469
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots449073%789961
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor447873%1317408
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst447593%1048806
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves447413%747578
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves447103%789922
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life210711%326934
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183421%1154101
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key181501%1154458
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5148471%2285970
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140581%182928
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191141%372083
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690271%110355
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690231%110523
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90231%3231200
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3424057
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749760%801784
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348850%918339
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37020%134313
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33490%185523
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21400%81343
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20430%98585
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4006396
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17760%70723
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5160%487518
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172701
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52026
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77232
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178462
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64224
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77049
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77232
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282714
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51845
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177416
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171321
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63950
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170815
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177745
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283020
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280900
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178354
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282616
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77490
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311196
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177382
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177981
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170946
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309394
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67481
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64179
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51709
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77147
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51933
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172387
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77036
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63836
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177387
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171865
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188725
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188610
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189401
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188150
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188329
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189960
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24377
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19452
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75819
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%779774
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%629643
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752768
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1414568
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971943
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789961
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012177
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1405592
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1363480
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018652
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848198
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1270167
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1324766
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1364821
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048806
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1362845
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157198
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1317408
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1319519
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1403413
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1403911
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1011343
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1016000
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017845
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326934
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2285970
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182928
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110355
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110523
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1154101
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1154458
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789922
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732091
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783029
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747578
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783900
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789469
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789606
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785087
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740564
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783934
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4006396
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3424057
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3231200
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801784
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918339
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134313
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86358
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113933
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98585
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70723
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408045%779774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304514%629643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210683%1865877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151862%1041725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144292%998441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143972%1364821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143782%1081033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143302%1159157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143292%1414568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143122%1481623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143042%1157087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143032%1377794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142632%1362845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142622%997567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142332%1297782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142222%1014749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142212%1403911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142122%1158023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141952%1405592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141942%1012177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141842%996507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141822%1324766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141712%1016000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141682%1314634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141642%1011343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141552%1500038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141482%1014361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141422%1013697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141202%998333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140792%1403413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140712%1257875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140632%1363480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140492%1296984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140332%1378415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89541%326934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563851%2285970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60921%182928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3231200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739820%664636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739410%664280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39390%1154458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38750%1154101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326130%918339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721370%801784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16870%134313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3424057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4006396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98585
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2830%77628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487518
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789922
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789469
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%629643
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785087
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064008
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402429
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789606
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1317408
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013040
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783029
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1865877
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1041725
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1403413
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1013697
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1363480
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1364821
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1500038
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1414568
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1158023
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1014361
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1014749
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1378415
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1159157
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1081033
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1377794
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1314634
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1362845
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1405592
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1403911
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1157087
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1324766
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%779774
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%629643
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2285970
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664280
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664636
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1154101
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1154458
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918339
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326934
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4006396
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801784
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3231200
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1016000
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%997567
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182928
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%998333
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1481623
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012177
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1297782
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1257875
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%998441
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1296984
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%996507
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1011343
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3424057
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134313
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94182
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86358
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113933
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70723
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98585
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77628
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487518
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016479
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637957
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636536
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019367
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015260
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902296
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017258
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063266
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064552
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930274
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017324
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928587
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064008
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022322
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928042
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636734
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81343
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043165
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101474
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047309
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048806
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017845
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064008
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013040
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785087
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018652
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064552
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789606
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063266
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789922
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783900
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789469
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783029
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783934
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971943
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864975
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%779774
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%629643
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2285970
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107978
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1154458
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372083
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1154101
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108192
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3231200
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3424057
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740564
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4006396
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326934
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101474
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747578
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801784
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732091
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918339
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182928
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185523
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134313
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81343
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98585
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487518
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188725
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171865
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65691
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188150
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171321
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177382
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178354
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170815
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177981
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188329
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188610
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63950
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77049
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51933
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77490
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52026
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178462
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77036
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189401
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64224
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172698
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51709
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177745
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172701
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172387
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177416
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64179
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77147
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1403413
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1414568
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1403911
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1317408
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1405592
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971943
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017845
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1363480
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018652
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848198
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157198
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1319519
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1324766
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048806
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1364821
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1362845
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752768
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%779774
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%629643
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2285970
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785087
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789922
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783029
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789606
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783934
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783900
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789469
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110523
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1154101
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110355
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1154458
32Beam KnighImp2830%3424057
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4006396
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326934
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3231200
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012177
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1016000
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1011343
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801784
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789961
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1270167
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918339
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182928
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86358
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134313
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98585
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113933
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70723
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747578
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732091
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740564
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487518
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2029690
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%769441
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2034098
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1375978
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1766712
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1215204
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1350694
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1216621
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1349515
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2484832
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%728279
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1210510
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2031836
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%770501
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1865877
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2364265
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%779774
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3231200
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4006396
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%629643
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%728725
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2285970
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1034027
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2032125
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1154458
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%664280
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1154101
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1765349
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2033702
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326934
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%664636
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1798957
32BerserkerRena +3100%918339
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94182
32BerserkerApple90%75819
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212897
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118516
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801784
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182928
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96948
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134313
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77628
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017845
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1319519
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048806
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064552
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789606
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789922
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064008
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018652
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783029
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971943
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783900
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783934
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013040
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063266
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848198
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789469
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785087
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017845
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864975
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%779774
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%629643
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2285970
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110355
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1154101
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108192
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110523
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107978
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1154458
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372083
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789961
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747578
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732091
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3231200
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326934
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740564
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918339
32Bloody wolImp1630%3424057
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81343
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801784
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182928
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4006396
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185523
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98585
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134313
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487518
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170815
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51933
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188329
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188888
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177745
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178462
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189813
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64179
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177981
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177382
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188610
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189960
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171865
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180364
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177387
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63836
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188725
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63950
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171321
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77232
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24377
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170946
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172701
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190085
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77147
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190547
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178354
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77049
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64224
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172698
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65691
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192190
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77490
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52026
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51709
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177416
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4584176
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3124313
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3231200
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10982849
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%779774
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8784424
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13911151
32Dark ElfImp10%3424057
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8788149
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048806
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018652
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785087
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063266
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902296
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783934
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789922
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783029
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064008
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017845
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783900
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064552
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789606
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789469
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013040
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864975
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%779774
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%629643
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2285970
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4006396
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108192
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107978
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1154101
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1154458
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372083
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101474
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740564
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732091
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3231200
32Death AngeImp2960%3424057
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747578
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326934
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801784
32Death AngeRena +31920%918339
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182928
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98585
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185523
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134313
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81343
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487518
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177387
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189813
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77147
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188150
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170815
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51709
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188610
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24377
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177981
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172701
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172698
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77049
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190085
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172387
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189401
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77490
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77232
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171865
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188888
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77232
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177745
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170946
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178354
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178462
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65691
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77036
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189960
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51933
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190547
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188329
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177382
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177416
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52026
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171321
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1362845
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1363480
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1314634
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1317408
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1364821
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1403413
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1405592
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1324766
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848198
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1414568
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1403911
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157198
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1319519
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971943
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752768
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%779774
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%629643
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2285970
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664636
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1154101
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664280
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1154458
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1257875
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1016000
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326934
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012177
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1296984
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1297782
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98585
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1270167
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1011343
32DrakanImp1970%3424057
32DrakanRena +31870%918339
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3231200
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4006396
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789961
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801784
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182928
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86358
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134313
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70723
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113933
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487518
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309394
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636536
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928042
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307322
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017324
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64224
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307998
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928587
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308055
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017258
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637957
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307495
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930274
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280900
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636734
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307802
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311196
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016479
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282616
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63836
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019367
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015260
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282714
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64179
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8788149
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8784424
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5701120
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5461814
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5698810
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5354840
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3773801
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5355280
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5358727
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3124313
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3231200
32DreadfearImp642%3424057
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4006396
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2364265
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%779774
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%629643
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2285970
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1034027
32DreadfearRena +3120%918339
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134313
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182928
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326934
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801784
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487518
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77628
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1500038
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%728279
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1766712
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1210510
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2034098
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%780315
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1350694
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%770501
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2031836
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%728279
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2029690
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%769441
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1216621
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1865877
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1215204
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1349515
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1375978
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2364265
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%779774
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%629643
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1014361
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1014749
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1013697
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3231200
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1041725
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2285970
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4006396
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%664280
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1154101
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1034027
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%993795
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%664636
32GigantisDevils Key200%1154458
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1798957
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326934
32GigantisRena +3140%918339
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%728725
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1765349
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94182
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801784
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2032125
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2033702
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118516
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134313
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212897
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182928
32GigantisApple50%75819
32GigantisImp40%3424057
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%994701
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96948
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%998333
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%998441
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1319519
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77628
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789469
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%996507
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%997567
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487518
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017845
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971943
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789606
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848198
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783900
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13911151
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10982849
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4584176
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14517
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8069
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10698
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3124313
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4006396
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3231200
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2364265
32Illusion oImp991%3424057
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5358727
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%779774
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3158125
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5355280
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3773801
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5461814
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5701120
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5698810
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%629643
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2484832
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5354840
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2285970
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1034027
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487518
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182928
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9523
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801784
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326934
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134313
32Illusion oRena +3140%918339
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212897
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1154101
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664636
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1154458
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1766712
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1765349
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1798957
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77628
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1317408
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157198
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1319519
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785087
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402429
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%789469
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048806
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789606
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789922
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783934
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783900
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017845
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971943
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018652
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848198
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783029
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%779774
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%629643
32Iron WheelImp44491%3424057
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2285970
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4006396
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3231200
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1270167
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1154458
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1154101
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110523
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372083
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110355
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326934
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801784
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732091
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747578
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740564
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918339
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789961
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182928
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134313
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70723
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98585
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86358
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487518
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77147
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170946
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65691
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308055
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307802
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282616
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280900
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309394
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172701
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171865
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172698
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51709
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283020
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63950
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64179
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77490
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77036
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311196
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172387
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77049
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637277
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171321
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63836
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307998
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51933
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307495
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77232
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64224
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52026
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307322
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77232
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282714
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170815
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185523
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24377
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783900
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1319519
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018652
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1317408
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789469
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789922
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048806
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785087
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013040
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017845
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%783029
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971943
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402429
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783934
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789606
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848198
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%779774
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1154458
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%629643
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1154101
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2285970
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372083
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110355
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110523
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3231200
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326934
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1270167
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732091
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918339
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747578
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789961
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801784
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740564
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4006396
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182928
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185523
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70723
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134313
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98585
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81343
32Lizard WarImp4320%3424057
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487518
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282714
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172701
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177745
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77232
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172387
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283020
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51709
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171865
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177382
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77147
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52026
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77036
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177387
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172698
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170815
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177416
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63836
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280900
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309394
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77490
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177981
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64224
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178354
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65691
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77232
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51845
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64179
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77049
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282616
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170946
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189401
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51933
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311196
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189960
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63950
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171321
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178462
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188150
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188725
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24377
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188610
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19452
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188329
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789469
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971943
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048806
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789606
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785087
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018652
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783934
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789922
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783900
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783029
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1317408
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1319519
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017845
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848198
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013040
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402429
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%779774
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%629643
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1154458
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1154101
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2285970
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372083
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110355
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110523
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3231200
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1270167
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740564
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732091
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789961
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747578
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326934
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4006396
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918339
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801784
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70723
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182928
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185523
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134313
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98585
32Mega CrustImp1000%3424057
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81343
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487518
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280900
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52026
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311196
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178462
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77036
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170946
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170815
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172701
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77232
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171321
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64179
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51845
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177416
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51933
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63950
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77147
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65691
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177981
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77049
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282616
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51709
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189401
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283020
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177387
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309394
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171865
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64224
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63836
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282714
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177382
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172698
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188150
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178354
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77490
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5461814
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5701120
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5354840
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5355280
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5358727
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5698810
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3773801
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3158125
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3124313
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%779774
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%629643
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2364265
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1034027
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487518
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2285970
32PersonaRena +3151%918339
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326934
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182928
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3231200
32PersonaImp50%3424057
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801784
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134313
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1081033
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752768
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1414568
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1363480
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157198
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048806
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1403413
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018652
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1403911
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1362845
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1405592
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848198
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971943
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1319519
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017845
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1364821
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1324766
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1317408
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%779774
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%629643
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2285970
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1154458
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110523
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1154101
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783900
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110355
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789606
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789469
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789922
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785087
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783934
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783029
32Poison GolImp19100%3424057
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3231200
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4006396
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326934
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801784
32Poison GolRena +313760%918339
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1016000
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1270167
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012177
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789961
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1011343
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182928
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86358
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134313
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113933
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98585
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70723
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732091
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747578
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740564
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487518
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1865877
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1041725
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1014361
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1014749
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1378415
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1377794
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1364821
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1324766
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1414568
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1314634
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1405592
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1158023
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1403413
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1403911
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1159157
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1500038
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1157087
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1081033
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1362845
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1363480
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1013697
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%779774
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%629643
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2285970
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1154101
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1154458
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664280
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664636
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918339
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326934
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4006396
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801784
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3231200
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182928
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%997567
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012177
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%996507
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1296984
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1297782
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1016000
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%998333
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%998441
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1481623
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1011343
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1257875
32Queen BeeImp7760%3424057
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134313
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86358
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94182
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113933
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70723
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98585
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77628
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487518
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063266
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637957
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019367
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017324
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930274
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636734
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015260
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017258
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064008
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016479
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064552
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022322
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902296
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636536
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928587
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047309
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928042
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81343
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101474
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043165
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1414568
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157198
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1317408
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785087
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048806
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018652
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017845
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971943
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1403911
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1405592
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1319519
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1403413
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783029
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783900
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783934
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848198
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402429
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%779774
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%629643
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2285970
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110523
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1154458
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1154101
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110355
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013040
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789922
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789469
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789606
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3231200
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4006396
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1016000
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326934
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012177
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1011343
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732091
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1270167
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801784
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789961
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740564
32Queen RainRena +313310%918339
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182928
32Queen RainImp10470%3424057
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134313
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86358
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70723
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98585
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747578
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487518
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77036
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307802
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280900
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308055
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52026
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636734
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282616
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67481
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307998
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63950
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63836
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283020
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282714
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77232
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928042
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77232
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928587
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64224
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51845
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307495
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51709
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311196
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77049
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636536
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51933
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637277
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309394
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77490
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307322
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930274
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64179
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65691
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637957
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77147
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24377
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1403413
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783029
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1405592
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789961
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402429
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1414568
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783934
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1317408
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971943
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5701120
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3773801
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5698810
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5461814
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5355280
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5358727
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5354840
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3124313
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4006396
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2364265
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3231200
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3424057
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2285970
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1034027
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2484832
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1798957
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3158125
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664280
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664636
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1154101
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1154458
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918339
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487518
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801784
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%779774
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%629643
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326934
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134313
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77628
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182928
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1158023
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1500038
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%994701
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1014361
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1159157
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1363480
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1297782
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1296984
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1013697
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1377794
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%998333
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1081033
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1378415
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1364821
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%998441
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1041725
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1362845
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%996507
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1481623
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1257875
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1324766
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%993795
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1314634
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1014749
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%780315
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%997567
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1157087
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70723
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94182
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86358
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5698810
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5355280
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5358727
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5701120
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5461814
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5354840
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3158125
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3773801
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3124313
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3424057
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4006396
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2364265
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3231200
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2285970
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1034027
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918339
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487518
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801784
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%629643
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%779774
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326934
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182928
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134313
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77628
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1014749
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1377794
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%728279
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1500038
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%998441
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1314634
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1481623
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1013697
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%996507
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1159157
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%780315
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1081033
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%728725
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%998333
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%769441
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1158023
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%770501
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1041725
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1296984
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1257875
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%997567
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1014361
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1378415
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%994701
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1297782
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1157087
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%993795
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86358
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113933
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94182
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96948
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118516
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3773801
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5461814
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5358727
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5698810
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2484832
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5355280
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5701120
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5354840
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3158125
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3124313
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3231200
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2364265
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1765349
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1798957
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1766712
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2285970
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4006396
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212897
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1034027
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3424057
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664636
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664280
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1154101
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1154458
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918339
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801784
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326934
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%629643
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%779774
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134313
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77628
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487518
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182928
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1364821
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1041725
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%997567
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1257875
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1014361
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1324766
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1016000
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1500038
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1481623
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%996507
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1403413
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1405592
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1081033
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1378415
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1011343
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1157087
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1296984
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%998441
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1414568
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1314634
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1158023
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1363480
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1014749
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1159157
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%998333
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1362845
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1403911
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012177
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1013697
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1377794
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1297782
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94182
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86358
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113933
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5698810
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5461814
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5701120
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8784424
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8788149
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5358727
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5354840
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3773801
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5355280
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3124313
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4006396
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3231200
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2364265
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2285970
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3424057
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1034027
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487518
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918339
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801784
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%629643
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%779774
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326934
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182928
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134313
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77628
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%998333
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1481623
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%993795
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1014361
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1350694
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1349515
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%994701
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1014749
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%780315
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1500038
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1041725
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1081033
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%728279
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1159157
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1377794
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%728725
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%770501
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1013697
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%998441
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1378415
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%996507
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1375978
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%997567
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1158023
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1157087
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%769441
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1364821
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1296984
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1363480
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1362845
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1257875
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1297782
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1314634
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86358
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118516
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%752768
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1414568
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1403911
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017845
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1270167
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1324766
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1363480
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1405592
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1016000
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848198
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012177
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1317408
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1048806
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1364821
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157198
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1403413
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1362845
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1011343
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018652
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971943
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789961
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1319519
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2285970
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110523
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1154458
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110355
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1154101
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783934
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785087
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740564
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747578
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732091
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783029
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789922
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789606
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789469
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783900
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3424057
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4006396
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801784
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918339
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3231200
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86358
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98585
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113933
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70723
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%629643
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%779774
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326934
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134313
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182928
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487518
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1270167
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%783900
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1317408
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018652
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789961
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789469
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783029
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747578
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848198
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017845
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013040
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1319519
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732091
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%971943
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048806
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785087
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783934
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740564
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789606
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789922
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402429
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1154458
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1154101
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2285970
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110355
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372083
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110523
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3231200
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801784
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918339
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185523
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70723
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4006396
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98585
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3424057
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81343
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%629643
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%779774
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326934
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134313
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182928
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487518
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170815
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77490
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177387
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51933
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283020
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282616
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77232
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282714
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309394
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311196
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171321
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64179
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52026
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177745
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172698
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64224
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172701
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178462
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65691
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77232
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67481
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63836
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177382
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51709
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172387
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280900
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63950
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170946
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177981
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177416
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77036
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178354
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51845
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77049
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171865
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77147
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188725
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188610
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188150
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189401
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19452
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188329
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189960
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24377
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740564
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022322
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902296
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785087
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064552
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789606
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783900
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064008
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013040
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063266
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732091
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101474
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789922
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783934
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747578
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783029
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789469
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864975
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2285970
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047309
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019367
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015260
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016479
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017258
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043165
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017324
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372083
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1154458
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107978
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1154101
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108192
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3424057
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918339
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801784
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4006396
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185523
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3231200
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81343
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487518
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%629643
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%779774
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326934
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134313
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182928
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190547
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172701
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192190
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189401
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178354
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177382
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188150
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188610
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170946
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190085
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77147
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172387
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177745
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188725
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77490
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205710
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65691
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205335
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177416
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178462
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189813
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77232
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188329
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177387
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77049
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172698
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171865
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188888
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189960
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77036
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19452
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77232
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048806
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740564
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064008
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783934
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063266
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013040
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101474
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789922
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789606
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789469
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783029
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902296
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783900
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732091
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747578
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785087
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064552
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018652
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017845
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864975
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2285970
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108192
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372083
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1154101
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1154458
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107978
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3424057
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3231200
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4006396
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801784
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918339
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185523
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98585
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81343
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%629643
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%779774
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326934
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134313
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487518
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182928
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177387
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189813
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188150
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77036
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77049
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188329
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177981
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51709
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177382
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170946
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190085
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52026
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177745
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172701
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177416
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188610
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77490
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178354
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188888
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65691
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171865
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188725
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51845
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172387
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77232
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77232
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189401
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77147
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178462
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171321
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172698
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170815
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189960
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1481623
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%996507
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1865877
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1158023
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%993795
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1081033
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1041725
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1500038
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1377794
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1159157
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1349515
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%769441
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1157087
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1364821
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%728725
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1375978
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1013697
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1014749
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%728279
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%998441
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%770501
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1014361
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%780315
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1350694
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%994701
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1378415
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%998333
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1363480
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918339
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1257875
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2285970
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801784
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1154458
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3231200
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326934
AidaHell MaineImp10%3424057
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1362845
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%997567
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1296984
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4006396
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664636
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1154101
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2364265
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1297782
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1314634
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664280
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1865877
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1041725
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1013697
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1157087
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1324766
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%998333
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%993795
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1297782
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%998441
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1364821
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1363480
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1014361
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1081033
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1481623
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%996507
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1362845
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%997567
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1158023
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1257875
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%780315
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1500038
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1377794
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%994701
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1159157
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1014749
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1314634
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1296984
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1378415
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2285970
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664280
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1154458
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1154101
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664636
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3424057
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918339
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4006396
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801784
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3231200
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70723
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96948
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94182
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113933
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%629643
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%779774
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326934
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77628
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134313
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86358
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182928
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487518
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013040
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017324
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015260
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063266
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016479
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902296
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928587
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637957
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043165
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930274
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928042
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019367
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101474
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017258
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636734
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637277
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064008
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022322
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636536
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047309
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064552
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81343
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27047
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24085
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6448
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10979
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26836
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6027
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16025022%13911151
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15967122%8784424
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15965022%10982849
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15961322%8788149
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215093%3124313
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3424057
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107422%2364265
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565241%2285970
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052781%1034027
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49961%487518
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327250%918339
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721880%801784
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12660%3231200
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6950%629643
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6540%326934
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6500%779774
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5420%182928
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134313
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3240%77628
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1766712
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2033702
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2034098
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2029690
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%728725
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%728279
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1215204
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2031836
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1216621
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2484832
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3158125
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1350694
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1375978
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1210510
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1798957
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1765349
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1349515
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2032125
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4006396
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212897
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1865877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%780315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1314634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1378415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1158023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1481623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1159157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%993795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1157087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1014361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1377794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1297782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1296984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%996507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%769441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1500038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1041725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%770501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%997567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%998333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1014749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1081033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%728725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%728279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1013697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%994701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%998441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2364265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2285970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1154458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1154101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3424057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4006396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3231200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%779774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%629643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10982849
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13911151
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4006396
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2364265
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3124313
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2285970
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3424057
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134313
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1034027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1865877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%769441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1314634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1500038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1481623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%997567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%998333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1014361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1297782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%993795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%728279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1159157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1158023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1157087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1013697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%994701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1378415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1081033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1041725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%770501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%996507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%780315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1014749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1296984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%728725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1377794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%998441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2364265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2285970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1154458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1154101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3424057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3231200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4006396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%629643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%779774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5355280
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1210510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1865877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%994701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1378415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1314634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1041725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%769441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%998333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1481623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%770501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1081033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1500038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1377794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1159157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1297782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1014361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1014749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1013697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1158023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%997567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1157087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%728279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%993795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1296984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%728725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%996507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%998441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%780315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2364265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2285970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1154458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1154101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3231200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3424057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4006396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%779774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%629643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280900
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928042
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283020
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636734
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39292841%10982849
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39188141%13911151
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3424057
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290433%3124313
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3231200
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4006396
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142902%2364265
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588321%2285970
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072141%1034027
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336650%918339
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%801784
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487518
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%326934
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8920%779774
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8720%629643
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6840%182928
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134313
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77628
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1375978
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2029690
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3773801
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2033702
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1216621
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1798957
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1350694
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1765349
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2031836
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1349515
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215204
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2034098
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2484832
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1210510
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3158125
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2032125
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1766712
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96948
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212897
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118516
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8784424
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10982849
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13911151
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8788149
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3124313
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2364265
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2285970
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1034027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5461814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5701120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3773801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5355280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3158125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5358727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5698810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5354840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3124313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1798957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1765349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1766712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2484832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2364265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2285970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3231200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1034027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4006396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1154101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1154458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3424057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%779774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%629643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1500038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1363480
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1257875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1159157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1041725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1081033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%997567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1314634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1405592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1013697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1324766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1378415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1364821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1296984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1158023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1014361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1297782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%996507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%998333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1377794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1414568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1403911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1014749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%994701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1362845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1403413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1157087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%998441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1481623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%993795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70723
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%780315
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%769441
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%994701
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1865877
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%993795
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%770501
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1363480
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1377794
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1364821
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1378415
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1296984
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1014361
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1159157
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1500038
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1297782
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1081033
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%997567
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1014749
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%998333
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%998441
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1157087
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1013697
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1481623
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1041725
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1158023
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%996507
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1314634
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1257875
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1362845
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2285970
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3231200
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664636
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1154101
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3424057
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4006396
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664280
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1154458
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918339
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113933
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801784
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86358
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%96948
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33103
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94182
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32912
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32781
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32856
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33000
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%629643
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%779774
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33128
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33287
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33104
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32975
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32954
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32899
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33041
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33201
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32993
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33041
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33052
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33121
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32887
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32761
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33166
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326934
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015260
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33224
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33112
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047309
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019367
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32808
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32897
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32989
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77628
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310152%1766712
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305462%2033702
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303242%3158125
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301742%5358727
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301222%5354840
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300892%2484832
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300222%1765349
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300072%5355280
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299872%3773801
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299532%1210510
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299072%1798957
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297472%1216621
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294172%2034098
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291842%2031836
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291612%2032125
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288482%2029690
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287972%1424664
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543891%1865877
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764491%2364265
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469660%2285970
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432290%3231200
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380820%1034027
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4006396
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297780%664636
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297240%1154458
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297180%1154101
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296290%664280
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3424057
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189120%918339
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155750%801784
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136650%212897
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116820%118516
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101170%96948
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487518
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39740%779774
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38630%629643
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33052
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33166
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33112
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32897
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32975
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32912
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37500%33000
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32954
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37340%32808
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33128
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37210%32989
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32887
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33224
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33041
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33201
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33287
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%32993
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33104
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36840%33041
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32761
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36620%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32856
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36570%33103
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32781
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33121
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32899
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%326934
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77628
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134313
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%182928
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1324766
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1405592
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1011343
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848198
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1270167
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1364821
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789961
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1403413
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1403911
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1317408
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1257875
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1296984
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157198
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1319519
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1414568
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1016000
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012177
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1297782
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1363480
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1314634
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971943
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1362845
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98585
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86358
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70723
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113933
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3112192%5461814
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3099982%5358727
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3098532%3158125
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3098182%1424664
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3097572%5698810
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3096582%5701120
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3095022%5355280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3094862%5354840
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3091622%3773801
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3089202%2484832
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71284881%3124313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632490%2364265
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520590%3231200
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392660%4006396
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388240%1766712
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386040%1765349
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385630%2285970
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383250%1798957
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316720%1034027
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272310%212897
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247830%664636
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247720%664280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247230%1154458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247180%1154101
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3424057
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157550%918339
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129500%801784
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63140%326934
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33660%629643
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32510%779774
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31780%32808
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31690%33201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31640%33000
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33128
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31550%32897
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31440%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31360%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31350%32887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31200%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33166
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31150%32899
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31140%32993
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31140%33104
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31040%33121
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31020%32989
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30980%32912
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30940%33052
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30860%32954
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30790%33041
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30790%33112
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30770%33103
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30760%32975
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30540%32761
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32781
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30450%33224
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30430%33287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33041
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29780%32856
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77628
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16870%134313
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487518
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9380%182928
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1013697
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1362845
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1363480
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%998333
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1257875
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1378415
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1158023
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1297782
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1159157
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1405592
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1500038
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1364821
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1157087
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1314634
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012177
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1403413
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1403911
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1377794
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1011343
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%996507
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1014361
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1016000
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%998441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1081033
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1296984
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1041725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1014749
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1324766
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1481623
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1414568
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%997567
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94182
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70723
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86358
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113933
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6561353%5358727
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6555013%5701120
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6553943%5461814
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6547713%5355280
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6547033%5354840
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6538233%5698810
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6537623%1424664
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71711021%3124313
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1636991%3773801
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1632081%3158125
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3424057
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1841210%2364265
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4006396
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511740%2285970
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422450%1034027
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407590%3231200
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276890%487518
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209470%918339
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173400%801784
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55080%326934
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53950%779774
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53830%629643
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42660%33104
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33121
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42210%32856
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42080%33201
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41930%33041
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41900%33166
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41860%33287
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41850%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41770%33224
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41610%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41570%32761
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41500%32781
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41450%32989
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41440%33103
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41410%182928
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41410%33041
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41380%33128
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41340%33112
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41290%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41250%33052
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41190%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41130%32975
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41080%32993
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41050%32899
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41030%32912
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40920%32897
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40830%32808
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40690%32887
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40400%32954
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40280%33000
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29160%134313
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24990%77628
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1481623
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%994701
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%997567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%770501
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%728725
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1378415
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1257875
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1081033
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1158023
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%769441
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1377794
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1297782
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1296984
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%998441
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1157087
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1159157
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%996507
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1014749
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1013697
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%780315
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1500038
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%993795
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%728279
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%998333
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1041725
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1014361
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1314634
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86358
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96948
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94182
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113933
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22996056%13911151
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15317564%8788149
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15315354%10982849
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15305264%8784424
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4496671%4006396
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3424057
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370071%3231200
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72693551%3124313
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323390%2364265
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809480%2285970
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662500%1034027
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332590%918339
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268270%801784
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487518
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%326934
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84360%629643
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84210%779774
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66400%33224
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33112
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65990%33151
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65880%33201
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65860%33103
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33104
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65710%33121
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65640%33041
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65500%33242
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65430%33035
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65340%33287
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65270%32975
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65260%32808
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65130%33166
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65110%32887
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65090%32781
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65030%33052
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65020%33000
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64960%32761
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64950%32899
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64950%32897
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64900%32954
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64800%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64740%33128
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64630%32856
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64600%33041
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64390%32993
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%182928
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64170%32912
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%32989
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44770%134313
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40490%77628
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1798957
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1766712
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2029690
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%770501
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%769441
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2031836
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1765349
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%728279
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2033702
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%780315
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1349515
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1375978
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1216621
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2032125
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1350694
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1210510
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1215204
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2034098
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%728725
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1041725
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1014749
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%996507
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%997567
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1013697
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1014361
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%998441
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%993795
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%998333
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%994701
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96948
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212897
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118516
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94182
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106214813%5701120
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106206813%5698810
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106079513%8788149
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106003613%8784424
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306946%5461814
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4006396
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718302%3124313
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3424057
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040651%3231200
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2364265
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2285970
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1034027
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487518
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918339
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801784
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326934
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%629643
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%779774
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33166
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32856
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32954
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32912
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32887
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33224
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33121
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33041
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33052
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32899
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33104
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33000
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33128
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33287
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32761
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32993
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33112
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33201
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33103
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32989
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32975
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32781
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182928
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33041
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32897
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32808
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134313
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77628
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1375978
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1350694
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2034098
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1215204
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2033702
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2031836
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1349515
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2029690
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2032125
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%770501
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%998441
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1041725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%728725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%994701
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%997567
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1157087
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1159157
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%780315
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%769441
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1013697
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%998333
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%996507
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1014361
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%728279
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1014749
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1081033
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%993795
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1158023
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1297782
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1377794
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1481623
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1500038
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1314634
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1296984
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1378415
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113933
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212897
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118516
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94182
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321814%5358727
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318824%3773801
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316754%1766712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311604%1765349
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310024%1424664
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309704%5461814
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309294%2484832
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308914%1798957
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307084%5355280
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305304%3158125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303784%5354840
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543681%2364265
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387741%1216621
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387351%2033702
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386611%2031836
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384781%2034098
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383771%2029690
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383501%2032125
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382151%1210510
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331261%2285970
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273000%1034027
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267840%3231200
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4006396
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230570%3424057
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216010%664280
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664636
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213950%1154458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212340%1154101
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118516
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918339
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%801784
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212897
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326934
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%629643
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33287
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33041
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33166
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33103
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33224
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32989
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%779774
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33128
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32993
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33041
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32897
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32781
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32899
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32975
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32912
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33121
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32856
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33104
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33052
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33000
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32887
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33112
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487518
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77628
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134313
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182928
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1865877
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%997567
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%780315
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%998333
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1375978
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1081033
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1014749
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%769441
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1481623
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1500038
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%998441
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1013697
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1014361
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%728725
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1159157
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%994701
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%993795
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1158023
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1157087
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1041725
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1377794
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1378415
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%770501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%728279
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1350694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%996507
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1349515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1296984
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1297782
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1362845
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1364821
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1363480
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1314634
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1257875
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86358
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%113933
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96948
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94182
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279534315%10982849
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279534015%13911151
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279413415%4584176
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7002634%8784424
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6978254%8788149
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3636922%4006396
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73535922%3124313
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2966182%3231200
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2155181%3424057
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11737551%2364265
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064531%2285970
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872830%1034027
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850630%487518
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433170%918339
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357680%801784
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112840%629643
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112280%779774
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110990%326934
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87690%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87610%33287
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87390%32993
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87180%33201
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87030%33112
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86990%33000
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86850%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86750%33103
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86720%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86590%33128
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86550%32989
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86520%33041
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86510%33041
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86420%32975
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86240%32899
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86230%33121
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85940%33052
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85900%33104
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85870%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85840%32897
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85760%33224
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85680%32781
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85530%32856
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85450%32761
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85420%32954
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85330%32887
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85330%32912
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85250%32808
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84130%33166
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83200%182928
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56660%134313
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52000%77628
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3773801
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1424664
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12690%5355280
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5354840
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5358727
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2029690
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3158125
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1215204
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2034098
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1765349
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2033702
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2484832
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1766712
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2031836
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1210510
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1798957
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1216621
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2032125
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118516
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212897
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7434146%1375978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283616%2032125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7276846%2034098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275446%2031836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7275196%1350694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7273806%1349515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7270036%1215204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7268496%2033702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7266946%2029690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596433%1865877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806882%2364265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662471%998441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660391%994701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657621%1014361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657321%1014749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656751%997567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655361%1159157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655041%728725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654721%1041725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654471%770501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654301%1013697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654111%769441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654071%1157087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652211%998333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652001%993795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650191%728279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649581%1158023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648871%780315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646511%1081033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643021%996507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083981%2285970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063261%3231200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890631%3424057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847081%4006396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705071%1154458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700961%664636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698431%664280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697121%1154101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664081%1378415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662431%1500038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661921%1314634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661881%1481623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660891%1297782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660531%1377794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654701%1296984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441530%918339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362160%801784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229910%113933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201940%96948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162730%212897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162030%118516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%779774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99470%629643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76060%326934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52010%77628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1034027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29840%182928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26200%487518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%971943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5029214%1324766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5026694%1364821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5025994%1414568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5019984%1011343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5019934%1500038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5019464%1319519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5017524%1297782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5017014%1257875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5016554%1377794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5016554%1012177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5015334%1363480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5012614%1270167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5011864%1403413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5011594%1296984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5009744%1157198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5009074%1317408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5007404%1362845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5006844%1314634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5006694%1405592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5006684%1378415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5004214%1016000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5002444%1403911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4997864%1481623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54214093%752768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51274831%2285970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005291%971943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004101%1048806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1002711%1017845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1000411%1018652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves999641%848198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998381%789961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3424057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827811%664636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827611%664280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826701%1154101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826211%1154458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel769681%4006396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685301%3231200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427680%801784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415360%918339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394740%98585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282270%94182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261840%113933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166010%70723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136690%86358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107350%779774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106470%629643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84440%326934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55310%134313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2364265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1034027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39550%487518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32680%182928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185523
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42365
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42009
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29548
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26973
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192040
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30376
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26547
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27130
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61853
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27047
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24284
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30523
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30391
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1765349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1766712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1798957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%770501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1210510
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%769441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1216621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%728279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2033702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1350694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%728725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2034098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%780315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2031836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1375978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1215204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1349515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2032125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2029690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1865877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2364265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%996507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1013697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1014361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%998333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%994701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%997567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1041725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1014749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%993795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%998441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2285970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1034027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1154101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1154458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4006396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3231200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3424057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%629643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%779774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1270167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1317408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1319519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1375978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1014749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1014361
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%770501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1159157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%998333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1081033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1158023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1500038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1013697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%994701
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1350694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1041725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%996507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%997567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%769441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%998441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%780315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1378415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1349515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1157087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1481623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%728725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%728279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%993795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1377794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1865877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2364265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2285970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1154458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1154101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1296984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1362845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1363480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1364821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1257875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1314634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1297782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3231200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3424057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801784
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4006396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%779774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%629643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1034027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182928
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1414568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1016000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1405592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1319519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1403911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1270167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1011343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1317408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1403413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2285970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4006396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1154101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1154458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3231200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3424057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%779774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%629643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2364265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1034027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861573%1041725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758343%1865877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685153%998333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682753%1403911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682233%1159157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678573%1364821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677813%994701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2676563%1324766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676463%997567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676153%1158023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676143%1013697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676133%998441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675713%993795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2675663%1081033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674053%1500038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672683%1378415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672193%1363480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2671693%1296984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671633%1014749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671023%1377794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670903%996507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670803%1297782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670793%1481623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670133%1362845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670023%1414568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669853%1405592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2669703%1403413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669303%1157087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667673%1014361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666003%1257875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660893%1314634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833031%2285970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544041%664280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543721%1154458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542191%1154101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542151%664636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343570%918339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341960%3231200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4006396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277570%801784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179690%113933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3424057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%779774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%629643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%96948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%326934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41540%77628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40250%134313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2364265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1034027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1064008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1405592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1362845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1403413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1324766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1317408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1016000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1364821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1257875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1018652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1414568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%789961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1011343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1403911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1048806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1270167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1319519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1017845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1363480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%752768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2285970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4006396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1154458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1154101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3231200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3424057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%629643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%779774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2364265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1034027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81343
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928042
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1270167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1319519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1317408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%783934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1048806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%789922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%789961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1017845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%971943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1018652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3424057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2285970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4006396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3231200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1154101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1154458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%629643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%779774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2364265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1034027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308055
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5358727
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5698810
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5355280
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5354840
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3773801
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5701120
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3158125
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5461814
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3124313
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1798957
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1766712
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1765349
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2484832
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4006396
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2364265
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2285970
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212897
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1034027
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664636
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664280
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1154458
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1154101
41Death SpirImp19331%3424057
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3231200
41Death SpirRena +316770%918339
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801784
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%779774
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%629643
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326934
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77628
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134313
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182928
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487518
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%998441
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1364821
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1013697
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1159157
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1014361
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1405592
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1324766
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1481623
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1041725
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1378415
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1414568
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1403911
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1362845
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1297782
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1257875
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%998333
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500038
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1157087
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1014749
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1363480
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1403413
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%993795
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1314634
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1377794
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1158023
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%997567
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%996507
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1081033
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%994701
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1296984
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94182
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86358
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113933
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96948
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5701120
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5358727
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3158125
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5698810
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5461814
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5355280
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3773801
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5354840
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3124313
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2484832
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1766712
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1765349
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4006396
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1798957
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2364265
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2285970
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1034027
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1154458
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212897
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664280
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1154101
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664636
42Death SpirRena +3800%918339
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801784
42Death SpirImp170%3424057
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%779774
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134313
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326934
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3231200
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%629643
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77628
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1362845
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1314634
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1481623
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1500038
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1414568
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1297782
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1158023
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182928
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1257875
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1296984
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%994701
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1041725
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1157087
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1014361
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1363480
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%996507
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1159157
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%998333
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1377794
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1403413
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%993795
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1081033
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1403911
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1405592
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86358
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1364821
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%997567
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1014749
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1324766
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1013697
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%998441
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2032125
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1765349
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%769441
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1210510
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1798957
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%770501
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1350694
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2034098
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1216621
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2031836
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%728725
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%728279
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2029690
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1766712
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1215204
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2033702
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1375978
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2484832
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%780315
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1349515
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1865877
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%997567
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%998333
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%998441
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%996507
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2285970
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1014749
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1154101
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1014361
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%994701
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1034027
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1013697
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1041725
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1154458
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%993795
52Chief SkelImp20%3424057
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785087
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2364265
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326934
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134313
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664636
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664280
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94182
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%779774
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487518
52Chief SkelRena +310%918339
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212897
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319519
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4006396
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3773801
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5354840
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5358727
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5355280
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3231200
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1865877
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3158125
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2029690
52Dark SkullImp1140%3424057
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1216621
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2031836
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1766712
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2032125
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215204
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2484832
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1765349
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1798957
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2033702
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2034098
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1210510
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2364265
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664280
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1034027
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2285970
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96948
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664636
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1154101
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118516
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1154458
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801784
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918339
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%779774
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1414568
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1364821
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971943
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326934
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%629643
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789961
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1319519
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1403413
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1403911
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012177
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270167
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134313
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77628
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182928
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1324766
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1362845
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018652
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1317408
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848198
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157198
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1765349
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2484832
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1798957
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3158125
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5355280
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3773801
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1210510
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5354840
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5358727
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1766712
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1216621
52Giant OgreImp800%3424057
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1865877
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3231200
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2364265
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2285970
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664280
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1034027
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664636
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212897
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1154458
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118516
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1154101
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801784
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326934
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%629643
52Giant OgreRena +330%918339
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77628
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270167
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1405592
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1377794
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%779774
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70723
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1324766
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1363480
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1317408
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1319519
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1403413
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048806
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1414568
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1297782
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1364821
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1362845
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8788149
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8784424
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5701120
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5698810
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5461814
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4006396
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3124313
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2285970
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2364265
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1034027
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801784
52Magic SkelRena +330%918339
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1349515
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2031836
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%779774
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77628
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1375978
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1158023
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1481623
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2034098
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326934
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1215204
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5358727
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5701120
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5355280
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5698810
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5461814
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3773801
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5354840
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3124313
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2364265
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487518
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4006396
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3231200
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2285970
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3158125
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1798957
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664280
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1154458
52Red SkeletImp150%3424057
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2484832
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1154101
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1034027
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664636
52Red SkeletRena +380%918339
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801784
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%997567
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1481623
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%779774
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1041725
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%629643
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182928
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1159157
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1014361
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326934
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1363480
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134313
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1257875
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%993795
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77628
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10707
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10707
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10707
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10707
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10707
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106910%10707
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686864%10707
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10707