Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 08:35:16

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
VendigoGM51
MorphinBM82
TepikisGM83
JokerDL1
FatVeiderDL28
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
energhyElf1
EmpressME54
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76471
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13027
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19415
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12891
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11824
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11917
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11880
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18708
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11975
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12900
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11668
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496096
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4261
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5397
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377526
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1174307
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1174880
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815257
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934077
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%649182
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%805164
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3291869
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335272
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187665
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136881
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76471
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10767
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18708
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11917
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10577
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12900
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11975
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12891
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9374%19415
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11880
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11824
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10561
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10649
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11668
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13027
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10529
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10491
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10504
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4261
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377526
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1174307
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5397
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1174880
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815257
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496096
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934077
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3291869
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335272
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%805164
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%649182
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187665
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136881
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3334631%107578
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76471
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11126
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11112
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11153
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11141
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11117
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10561
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11824
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10649
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11668
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10767
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13027
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11917
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11880
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12900
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10972
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9789
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11975
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11151
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10834
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12891
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19415
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10504
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11132
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10577
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18708
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11294
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10491
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10529
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11170
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4261
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1174307
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496096
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5397
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377526
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815257
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1174880
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934077
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335272
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136881
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3291869
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%805164
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%649182
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76471
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11141
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9789
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11461
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11174
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11294
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11126
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11117
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10529
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1055887
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6590
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10504
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11221
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11132
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11151
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11170
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11081
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11051
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11153
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10990
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10834
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10972
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6427
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11112
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10767
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11274
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10561
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11434
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11824
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11975
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12900
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10491
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11880
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10577
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11668
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12891
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18708
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13027
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19415
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11917
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10649
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4261
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1174307
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1174880
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5397
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160581
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377526
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815257
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934077
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496096
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3291869
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%805164
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%649182
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335272
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136881
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187665
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10304737%8386
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8463
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9883
LorenciaHoundApple354416%76471
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11294
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10577
LorenciaHoundBow7033%11132
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11151
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19415
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13027
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18708
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10834
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10529
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11170
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11668
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12900
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10649
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11917
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10561
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10767
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11975
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10972
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9789
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11880
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11824
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6383%10504
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12891
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10491
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4261
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1174880
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5397
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1174307
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377526
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815257
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934077
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496096
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%805164
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%649182
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3291869
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335272
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136881
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187665
LorenciaLIchApple4523817%76471
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58942%1055887
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53552%11461
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11434
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53282%11170
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53202%11221
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53182%11126
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53102%19415
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53102%11975
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53032%11294
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52892%11917
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52852%10649
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52832%18708
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52612%13027
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11151
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11274
LorenciaLIchRapier52452%10972
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchBow52342%11132
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52252%10577
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52162%11880
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52132%11112
LorenciaLIchMace52132%9789
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52072%10491
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11153
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51992%10767
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51972%11174
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51692%10834
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51672%11141
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51672%10561
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10990
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51642%10504
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51622%11117
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11824
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51122%12891
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51072%11668
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12900
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50832%11051
LorenciaLIchKris50772%10529
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50292%11081
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022031%4261
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1174307
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114931%5397
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1174880
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377526
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496096
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815257
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934077
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%649182
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3291869
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%805164
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335272
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136881
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187665
LorenciaSkeletonApple32339%76471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24770
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11434
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11461
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1055887
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11117
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10972
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11126
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11294
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5552%6033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11151
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24577
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11051
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6590
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11132
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11274
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11174
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6427
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24402
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24201
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11170
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24703
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5271%24720
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11112
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11141
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24376
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24302
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10834
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4961%10990
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11221
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11824
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12900
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10504
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19415
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11880
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18708
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10577
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12891
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10767
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11917
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3931%13027
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10649
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11975
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11668
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10491
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9789
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4261
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160581
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5397
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1174307
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1174880
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377526
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815257
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934077
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496096
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3291869
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335272
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%805164
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%649182
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136881
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187665
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19415
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18708
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76471
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496096
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4261
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1174880
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1174307
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5397
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377526
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815257
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%805164
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335272
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934077
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%649182
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3291869
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136881
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263229%805164
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67533
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311080
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62486
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196016
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192013
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62513
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193930
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193312
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62635
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30559
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42073
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62591
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42178
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182169
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41838
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62494
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30188
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42293
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181251
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181300
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193840
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62677
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193718
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192733
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194430
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183852
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209166
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182221
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192233
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209705
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183074
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181808
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182325
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192617
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181586
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30306
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42611
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192629
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195997
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181181
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195813
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30700
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84188
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1174307
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160581
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54528
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1174880
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377526
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54877
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815257
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934077
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4080903
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19847
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3452788
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27941
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496096
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8314
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3291869
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%649182
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24816
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335272
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%805164
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136881
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187665
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6033
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11153
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11170
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11880
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10834
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11051
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11668
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10529
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9789
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10767
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10577
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19415
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11221
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11132
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11151
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67533
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311080
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24720
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23445
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26647
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30724
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26118
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30559
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24302
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26506
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27268
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30479
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30517
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27112
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30700
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24201
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24703
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24402
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26629
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24577
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26781
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11174
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26313
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26458
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29698
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26938
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26962
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30306
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1055887
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11153
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10990
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11117
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6590
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11126
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24376
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11434
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11141
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11051
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11461
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24770
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1174880
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377526
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6427
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11112
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11274
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11081
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11221
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815257
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160581
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8314
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3332
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1174307
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3291869
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18708
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335272
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934077
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%649182
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136881
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496096
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67533
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431804
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78037
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67954
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52282
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192617
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175637
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192733
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174173
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193312
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77802
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52332
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78255
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182221
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181181
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77866
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176019
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181586
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175300
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181300
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193718
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192629
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52106
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193840
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182325
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77852
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193930
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181808
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181251
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174264
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174723
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194430
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52438
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77986
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195997
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192013
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175902
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192233
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84188
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1174307
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160581
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57134
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56494
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1174880
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377526
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3291869
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815257
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934077
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27941
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187968
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3452788
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496096
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4080903
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19847
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%649182
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24816
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%805164
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335272
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136881
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187665
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311080
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67533
DungeonGhostSpear283%26458
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42178
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26313
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30306
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30517
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42293
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62494
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30724
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30700
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1174307
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26118
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62677
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30505
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27168
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42321
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62635
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30559
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23445
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26938
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27268
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42611
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62591
DungeonGhostFlail172%27112
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30188
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42073
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42697
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1174880
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41838
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26962
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30479
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17218
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62513
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54528
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29698
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54877
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62486
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6427
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24376
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6033
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11081
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160581
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24302
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6590
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24703
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24577
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26629
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5397
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24402
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3332
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24770
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815257
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26506
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26647
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377526
DungeonGhostRena +340%934077
DungeonGhostImp40%3452788
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24201
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24720
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3291869
DungeonGhostGladius20%26781
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4080903
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27941
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431804
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67533
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312323
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52282
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174173
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64667
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64645
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309220
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175637
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175902
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175300
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174723
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308823
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643592
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64394
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283644
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52438
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77866
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64272
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174264
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52332
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308466
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309044
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77986
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67954
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284069
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176019
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308561
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78255
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283726
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66140
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77852
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78037
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281970
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310537
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77802
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21736
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377526
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56494
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160581
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1174307
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57134
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24816
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187968
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815257
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1174880
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934077
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%649182
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%805164
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3291869
DungeonGorgonImp10%3452788
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187665
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41838
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67533
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311080
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183074
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42697
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30517
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23445
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209166
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26962
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27268
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29698
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193718
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26647
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42178
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30559
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62486
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193930
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195997
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62591
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30700
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194430
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209705
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42073
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42611
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195813
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30306
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30188
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26118
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42321
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26458
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193840
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42293
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26629
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26938
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62513
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183852
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196016
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27112
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30479
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62494
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62635
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30724
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182169
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26313
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26781
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30505
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62677
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26506
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41838
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192733
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17218
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160581
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1174880
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377526
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54528
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54877
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1174307
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3332
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934077
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815257
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496096
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4080903
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19847
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3291869
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27941
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%649182
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%805164
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335272
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8314
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136881
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3452788
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187665
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10504
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11141
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055887
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13027
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11824
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11461
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11274
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10972
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11434
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11294
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11126
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11132
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10990
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9789
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11668
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18708
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11151
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10767
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10577
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11170
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11112
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10834
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11880
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10491
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192617
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67533
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193840
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192629
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195997
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192233
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193312
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182169
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183074
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42321
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62486
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62677
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27168
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183852
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62635
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192013
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62591
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196016
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311080
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1174307
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209705
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193930
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62494
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54877
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209166
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30505
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42697
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42293
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30188
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42178
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26938
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30724
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160581
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30306
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62513
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42611
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30479
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193718
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934077
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41838
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26118
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54528
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27941
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26458
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195813
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26962
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3452788
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192733
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815257
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27112
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1174880
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29698
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311080
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67533
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24302
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11434
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11461
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24577
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23445
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10972
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27112
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24720
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26938
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26962
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11051
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24376
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11294
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26647
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6590
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24201
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26118
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11274
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10990
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160581
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1174307
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11112
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27168
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24703
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11141
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26458
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27268
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6033
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10834
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11126
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11117
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26781
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24770
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6427
DungeonLarvaMace61%9789
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26506
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24402
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1174880
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26313
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26629
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11151
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1055887
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11153
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4080903
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5397
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11081
DungeonLarvaBow41%11132
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377526
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934077
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%649182
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815257
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3332
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3291869
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187665
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67533
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311080
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77852
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192617
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193312
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192733
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192233
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209705
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175902
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181181
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%176019
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195813
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174264
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181808
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%193930
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209166
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181586
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193718
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77802
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194430
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77866
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181300
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174173
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193840
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181251
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174723
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78037
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192013
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175637
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77986
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182221
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192629
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182325
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78255
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196016
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195997
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175300
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84188
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377526
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57134
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1174880
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160581
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1174307
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815257
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19847
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934077
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187968
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3291869
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24816
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27941
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4080903
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3452788
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%805164
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%649182
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335272
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136881
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187665
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11112
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24402
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24302
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11051
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10990
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11221
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26629
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24703
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11274
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11081
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24720
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24577
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055887
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11126
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11117
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23445
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24376
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6033
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24201
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26647
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26506
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6590
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11141
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6427
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5558714
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5788740
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5785893
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8928242
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8924333
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3177661
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67533
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2408877
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2324774
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1054474
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3452788
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160581
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934077
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3291869
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815257
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4080903
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33605
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33628
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33688
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33643
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33724
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33480
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33610
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33896
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33822
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33539
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33554
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33742
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33497
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33792
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33758
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33705
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33688
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33373
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33450
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33615
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33773
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33461
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33368
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33700
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33674
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33586
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33512
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33351
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%805164
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33495
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335272
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187665
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%649182
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496096
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79160
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136881
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1016345
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1519408
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1097539
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1014489
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1177568
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1402124
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1237970
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%801440
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792006
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1032762
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1016341
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312135
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1031921
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1033274
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1012978
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1376864
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1178511
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746232
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67533
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11141
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10767
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11221
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6427
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11461
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1055887
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24201
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11174
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10834
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11051
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11151
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6590
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11294
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24770
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24376
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11975
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10990
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11434
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12891
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11274
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24302
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11153
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10972
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9789
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11132
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24402
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11112
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24577
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10577
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19415
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11126
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11170
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10561
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11917
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10491
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24703
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13027
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18708
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24720
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10504
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11880
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11824
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12900
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10649
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11117
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1174307
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377526
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5397
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11668
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10529
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160581
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187665
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815257
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4261
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1174880
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934077
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%805164
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76471
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3291869
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311080
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67533
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183074
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30724
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41838
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182169
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183852
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26458
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30188
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62591
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62677
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42611
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62635
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26118
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30479
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42073
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30306
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42178
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30700
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26313
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62494
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26962
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30517
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62486
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62513
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42697
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42321
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17218
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24402
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24703
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24302
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54528
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377526
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26781
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26506
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24720
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23445
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6590
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27168
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27268
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24201
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24577
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27112
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160581
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24376
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24770
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1174307
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26629
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6427
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1174880
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54877
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26938
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3291869
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815257
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934077
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496096
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8314
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27941
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4080903
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%649182
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3332
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3452788
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335272
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%805164
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13027
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10972
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187665
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19415
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67533
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311080
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182325
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182221
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182169
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194430
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181300
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195813
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193718
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192013
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181808
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181251
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%193930
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174173
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192629
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209705
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209166
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183074
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181181
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174264
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183852
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%196016
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192733
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192617
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193312
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193840
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192233
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%195997
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175300
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181586
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174723
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84188
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54528
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377526
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1174307
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160581
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1174880
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54877
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27941
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4080903
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934077
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815257
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496096
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3291869
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19847
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24816
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3452788
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%649182
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%805164
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335272
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136881
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187665
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24376
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10834
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055887
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11081
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6427
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11153
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18708
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19415
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11141
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10561
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10491
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11126
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10577
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6590
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24720
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24402
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9789
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11117
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10767
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6033
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24577
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11461
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11434
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119604%311080
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67533
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30724
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11151
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11170
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26647
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11141
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24302
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6590
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11294
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11274
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24703
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26962
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30517
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26313
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30505
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10990
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11461
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27112
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11112
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11081
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26118
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26781
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24577
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7071%27268
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11132
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26458
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24376
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24770
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10834
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11174
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23445
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26938
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30479
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6427
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11434
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11117
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10972
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26629
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1055887
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11126
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24720
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27168
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11221
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11153
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24201
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24402
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6033
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26506
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11051
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160581
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377526
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5397
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1174307
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1174880
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3291869
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4080903
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934077
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815257
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8314
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%649182
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18708
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%805164
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335272
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187665
DeviasAssassinApple100%76471
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3671734%107578
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395754%311080
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395734%67533
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26313
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163562%24577
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%209166
DeviasElite YetiGladius163222%26781
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162942%26962
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162682%30724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162632%30700
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162572%30559
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26506
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162312%24703
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24770
DeviasElite YetiBlade162012%209705
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162002%30517
DeviasElite YetiFlail162002%27112
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161972%26118
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161962%62486
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30188
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161792%42321
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42611
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161672%182169
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161632%27268
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161602%183852
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161572%62677
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161462%24720
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161452%195813
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62591
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161222%26647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161222%42178
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30505
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161002%30479
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29698
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%183074
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160742%42293
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26938
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24376
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160482%27168
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160382%26629
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160222%62635
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42697
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160172%24302
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160052%23445
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160022%24201
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159862%62513
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159822%196016
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41838
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62494
DeviasElite YetiSpear159342%26458
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159322%30306
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159282%42073
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24402
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121251%17218
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160581
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78751%1174880
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54877
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377526
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1174307
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54528
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%815257
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934077
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3452788
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33010%4080903
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8314
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31230%27941
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%496096
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16210%3291869
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3332
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76471
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19847
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%649182
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%805164
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335272
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136881
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187665
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237229%8386
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9883
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8463
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99733100%9883
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67533
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24703
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27168
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26629
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6427
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27268
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11434
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26962
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26781
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24302
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26647
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24402
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11221
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11051
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24577
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24770
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11461
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24376
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26938
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24201
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27112
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1055887
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6262%11274
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23445
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6590
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11081
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24720
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11174
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26506
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11117
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11141
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10990
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11153
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11112
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11126
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11132
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10529
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11170
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10972
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10561
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3081%11151
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3071%10767
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11294
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10834
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1174880
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160581
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10504
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377526
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9789
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5397
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1174307
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4080903
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934077
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815257
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3332
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3291869
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335272
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%649182
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496096
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%805164
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136881
DeviasHommerdApple100%76471
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187665
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67533
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11668
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9789
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24402
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10990
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11880
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11117
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10972
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26938
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6590
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23445
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11051
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24720
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26629
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11294
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11081
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11274
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24376
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24201
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11141
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26781
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11112
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10491
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24703
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11132
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11151
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11975
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6033
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11434
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10649
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11170
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24302
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27268
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1055887
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10834
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11126
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7711%11917
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26647
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11461
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27112
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11174
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26506
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24577
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24770
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11221
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10529
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10504
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7371%6427
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11824
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10577
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1174880
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160581
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5397
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1174307
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377526
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934077
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815257
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3332
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496096
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3291869
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%649182
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%805164
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136881
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335272
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187665
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76471
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67533
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431804
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77802
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52332
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78255
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181808
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52438
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52106
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64272
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174264
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181251
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174723
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176019
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283726
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181586
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77986
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67954
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77866
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52282
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175637
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174173
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182325
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284069
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175902
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78037
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77852
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281970
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181300
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182221
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175300
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64645
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283644
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64667
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64394
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66140
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181181
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21736
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193312
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192733
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160581
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193718
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56494
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3291869
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192233
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57134
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192629
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193930
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187968
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183852
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377526
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193840
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192013
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1174880
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192617
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1174307
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815257
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934077
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4080903
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194430
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3452788
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496096
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24816
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19847
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335272
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%805164
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%649182
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76471
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187665
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2073540
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309735%805164
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24770
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24402
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26629
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26506
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30074%26781
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24376
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24201
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24703
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24302
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26647
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24720
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24577
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67533
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160581
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377526
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1174880
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1174307
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5397
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10767
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11081
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11294
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11141
DeviasWormBow4601%11132
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6427
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11975
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1055887
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11274
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11880
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11151
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10649
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13027
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11461
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11174
DeviasWormMace4371%9789
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19415
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10491
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11221
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11153
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12900
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10504
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11917
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10577
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11112
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10834
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10529
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10561
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6033
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6590
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12891
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11170
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11824
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11126
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11668
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11051
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11434
DeviasWormRapier4061%10972
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11117
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10990
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815257
DeviasWormRena +32440%934077
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496096
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3291869
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%649182
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335272
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%805164
DeviasWormApple380%76471
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136881
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187665
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67533
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311080
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30479
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13692%42611
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42293
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23445
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27112
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26781
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26629
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42321
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27268
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29698
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42178
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42697
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27168
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30517
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26506
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30306
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30505
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26962
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30700
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26647
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30188
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41838
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26118
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26938
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30724
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30559
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26458
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24720
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42073
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17218
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24703
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24402
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24302
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6590
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11112
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11434
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11221
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11051
DeviasYetiKite Shield6591%11117
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24376
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11274
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24577
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11153
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11174
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11461
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11081
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24201
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1055887
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6033
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6427
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24770
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160581
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5397
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377526
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1174880
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1174307
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934077
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815257
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3332
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4080903
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3291869
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8314
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496096
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3452788
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%649182
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335272
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27941
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%805164
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136881
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187665
DeviasYetiApple60%76471
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11824
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12900
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11975
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19415
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11917
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18708
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10577
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10649
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12891
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11880
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10491
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13027
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11668
NoriaAgonApple2939%76471
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10834
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10504
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11151
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11141
NoriaAgonMace642%9789
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18708
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11274
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10767
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11174
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10577
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11668
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12891
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6590
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11824
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11153
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11975
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11170
NoriaAgonRapier572%10972
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10491
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11434
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10561
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11294
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13027
NoriaAgonKris552%10529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11221
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12900
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11461
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11051
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11126
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11880
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19415
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1055887
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11117
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6427
NoriaAgonBow502%11132
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10649
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10990
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11081
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11917
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11112
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6033
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4261
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5397
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1174307
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377526
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1174880
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934077
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815257
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496096
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%805164
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187665
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%649182
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136881
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335272
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3291869
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76471
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5166%11126
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11294
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5016%11141
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10834
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11132
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11151
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10972
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11170
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4686%10990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11668
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12891
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18708
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10767
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13027
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10577
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11880
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10504
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12900
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10649
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19415
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10529
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11917
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11975
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11824
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10491
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10561
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4261
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496096
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5397
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1174880
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377526
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1174307
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815257
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934077
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3291869
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%649182
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335272
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136881
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187665
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%805164
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76471
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19415
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6986%11824
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6846%10649
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18708
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11975
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11917
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10491
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12891
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12900
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6456%10577
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6146%11880
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6015%11668
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496096
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4261
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1174307
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1174880
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377526
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5397
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934077
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815257
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%805164
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335272
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3291869
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187665
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136881
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%649182
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3751535%107578
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76471
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10504
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18708
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11917
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19415
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11294
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12891
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11824
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10767
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10561
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12900
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10491
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10529
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10649
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9789
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10577
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11668
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11880
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11170
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11975
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13027
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11151
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11132
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4261
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5397
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377526
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496096
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1174307
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934077
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815257
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1174880
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3291869
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136881
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187665
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335272
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%805164
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%649182
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76471
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11434
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1055887
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11051
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11461
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11274
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11081
NoriaForest MonBow372%11132
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11221
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10529
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10649
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11153
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13027
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11880
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11975
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11141
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12900
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11174
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10577
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10834
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11117
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19415
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11917
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11668
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12891
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11294
NoriaForest MonMace242%9789
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10504
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10491
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11151
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11824
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10972
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11170
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11126
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11112
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1174307
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10767
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18708
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10990
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4261
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377526
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934077
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5397
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1174880
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496096
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%805164
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815257
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3291869
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%649182
NoriaGoblinApple210217%76471
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197616%19415
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192715%13027
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12891
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12900
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187115%18708
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496096
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4261
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1174880
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377526
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1174307
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5397
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815257
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934077
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3291869
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%649182
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%805164
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335272
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136881
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187665
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265132%8386
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9883
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8463
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88182100%8463
NoriaHunterApple20712%76471
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10577
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12900
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10990
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11294
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10649
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11141
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11461
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11170
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10491
NoriaHunterRapier422%10972
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11051
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11824
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1055887
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10504
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10561
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11151
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13027
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10767
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11668
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11880
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11153
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9789
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11112
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12891
NoriaHunterBow342%11132
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11434
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19415
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11126
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11917
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11117
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11274
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10834
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18708
NoriaHunterKris312%10529
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11975
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377526
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4261
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1174880
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1174307
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5397
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934077
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496096
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815257
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%649182
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335272
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187665
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136881
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445227%18708
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444327%19415
NoriaSpiderApple182511%76471
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496096
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4261
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377526
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5397
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1174307
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1174880
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934077
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815257
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%805164
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335272
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%649182
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3291869
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136881
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187665
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76471
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24770
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11434
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11668
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10529
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11126
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9789
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11170
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19415
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24376
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10990
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12891
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11081
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11917
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11174
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11274
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11132
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11051
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6033
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11461
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11975
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11880
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24402
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11221
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24577
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10972
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11141
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1055887
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12900
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10649
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10504
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10491
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6590
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11151
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11294
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10767
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10834
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13027
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11824
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18708
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11117
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10577
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11112
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24201
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24302
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24703
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10561
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4261
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1174880
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160581
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5397
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1174307
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377526
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934077
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815257
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496096
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3291869
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%649182
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%805164
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136881
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335272
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187665
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319736%805164
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1029752
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938326
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644328
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642791
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1118851
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%916521
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1081428
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1027735
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1055887
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1394325
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1174880
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1029531
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1080431
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029061
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2324774
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939039
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176955
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643592
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940660
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1059900
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%879141
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1031850
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431804
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283726
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52332
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310537
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174723
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308823
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308466
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77802
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78255
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175637
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283644
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64667
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309220
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308561
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175902
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%174173
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77986
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284069
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66140
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64645
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64394
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52106
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309044
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77852
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176019
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281970
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175300
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77866
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312323
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64272
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174264
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67954
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78037
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1394325
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160581
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377526
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1174307
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56494
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57134
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1174880
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%187968
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3291869
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815257
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934077
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24816
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3452788
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4080903
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496096
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%649182
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%805164
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335272
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136881
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187665
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431804
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77852
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78255
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284069
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938326
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77986
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283644
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52332
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%939039
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310537
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64667
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52282
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281970
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309220
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312323
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78037
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643592
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308466
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940660
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77802
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308823
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643286
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642791
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309044
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644328
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52106
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64645
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64394
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66140
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308561
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283726
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64272
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77866
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1394325
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160581
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176955
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57134
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176752
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1174880
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377526
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1174307
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56494
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24816
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934077
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%187968
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3291869
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3452788
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4080903
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496096
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%805164
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%649182
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335272
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136881
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187665
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30306
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30517
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42293
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62677
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62513
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27268
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27168
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27112
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30724
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26938
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26118
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62486
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62635
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30188
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30479
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42611
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62591
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42178
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26962
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26313
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29698
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26458
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23445
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62494
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11081
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24302
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24402
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11174
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24201
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24577
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26506
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26781
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6590
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11221
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8314
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24703
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24720
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247444%431804
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1118851
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226543%1055887
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%916521
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308823
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308561
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%643286
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%644328
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1035293
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1059900
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939039
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940660
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1031850
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%938326
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1029752
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223023%642791
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309220
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1029531
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222473%308466
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643592
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1029061
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312323
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310537
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309044
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1027735
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1394325
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576001%2324774
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176955
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160581
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1174880
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377526
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176752
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1174307
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187968
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3452788
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815257
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934077
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3291869
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4080903
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82567
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%649182
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496096
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%805164
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335272
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136881
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187665
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371174%431804
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989554%1059900
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865403%1055887
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758293%312323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758233%283644
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756383%284069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755863%309044
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755663%309220
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754433%283726
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752373%940660
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751843%1029752
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751563%644328
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751093%1031850
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751053%1027735
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750943%1029061
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750793%643592
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750283%939039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750263%308823
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749883%308561
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749833%643286
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748993%642791
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746753%938326
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746523%281970
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745863%1029531
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744233%1035293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744013%308466
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741843%310537
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195802%1394325
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720041%2324774
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484201%3291869
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478261%160581
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464731%1174880
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463861%176752
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463501%377526
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463361%1174307
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462721%176955
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4080903
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361051%3452788
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235930%815257
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232680%934077
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226310%187968
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75490%82567
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%649182
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37860%805164
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%335272
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136881
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187665
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496096
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42611
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62635
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30306
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41838
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29698
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182169
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195997
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62513
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62591
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196016
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62486
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62677
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62494
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183852
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42178
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183074
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30517
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209705
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195813
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209166
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27941
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8314
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3332
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19847
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431804
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124434%1059900
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1055887
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113603%1029752
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1031850
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112553%1029531
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111353%1027735
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110023%1029061
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91723%643592
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91263%309044
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64667
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308466
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938326
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283726
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284069
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90483%64645
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90293%308823
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312323
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89763%644328
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940660
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642791
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89483%308561
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89433%281970
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89223%64272
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309220
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310537
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88133%939039
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283644
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87943%64394
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643286
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672932%1394325
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2324774
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160581
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1174880
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377526
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1174307
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176752
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176955
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%187968
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3291869
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815257
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%934077
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3452788
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4080903
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%649182
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%805164
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82567
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335272
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496096
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136881
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187665
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209705
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24402
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23445
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24201
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62591
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431804
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175637
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176019
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52332
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192629
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77986
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181586
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181808
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52282
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77852
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78255
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%181251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192617
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174723
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1394325
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64667
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182325
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193312
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182221
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77866
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181181
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174264
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175902
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192013
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174173
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181300
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192233
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21736
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175300
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78037
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64394
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56494
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57134
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160581
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1174880
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377526
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934077
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1174307
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4080903
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815257
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24816
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3452788
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187968
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136881
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%805164
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19847
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%649182
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335272
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431804
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67954
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77866
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175300
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175902
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193718
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181586
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209166
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192233
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193840
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193312
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192629
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192733
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78255
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182325
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182221
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174723
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192617
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181808
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181181
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174264
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193930
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77852
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77986
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176019
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78037
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195997
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181300
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77802
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175637
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194430
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209705
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174173
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192013
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66140
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181251
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1394325
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84188
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57134
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160581
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1174307
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1174880
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56494
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377526
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815257
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934077
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496096
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187968
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3291869
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19847
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27941
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24816
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3452788
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4080903
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%805164
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%649182
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335272
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136881
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187665
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11221
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10834
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10561
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10529
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11274
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10491
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6033
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11117
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11141
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10972
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24577
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6427
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11975
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10767
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9789
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24201
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11174
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055887
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11112
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24720
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24402
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6590
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24302
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10649
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11824
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11461
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11081
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11294
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11434
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11668
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26938
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11880
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24703
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26781
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24376
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11126
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27112
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27168
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26506
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10990
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11153
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11151
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10504
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11170
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11917
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11132
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27268
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23445
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11051
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10577
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3332
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642791
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2545950
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5460236
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2074448
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2073540
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5459447
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1848212
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3229984
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5462839
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1244525
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1250511
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2072675
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1813180
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2072115
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1815551
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3858327
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2069988
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1902805
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2408877
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2324774
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4080903
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1054474
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1174307
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3291869
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%676956
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160581
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677429
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1174880
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3452788
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934077
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121612
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815257
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217685
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99352
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%649182
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%805164
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496096
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335272
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79160
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136881
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187665
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1382999
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1171116
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330080
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029023
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312135
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1381608
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1419554
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803194
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1274807
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1312915
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340169
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%986929
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421444
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%862464
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1287138
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024276
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1336802
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430247
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1380900
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1024952
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1334855
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419099
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99932
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71805
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87633
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1376864
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2072115
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1402124
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1237970
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2072675
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2069988
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2073540
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2074448
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1375742
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1902805
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1032762
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746232
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2408877
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%790856
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012012
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1014489
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1060383
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1016345
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792006
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1097539
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1177568
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1015661
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%745926
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1031921
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1176866
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1178511
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1016341
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1033274
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%801440
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1012978
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3291869
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2324774
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4080903
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3452788
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1500750
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%676956
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1396044
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160581
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1519408
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1312915
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677429
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330080
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312135
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1174880
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1395362
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1174307
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934077
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815257
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121612
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115550
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99352
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217685
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95854
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%805164
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%649182
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335272
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136881
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496096
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79160
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187665
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1081200
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%804128
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%797103
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%803958
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1034180
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1065821
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%804427
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1035227
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%797058
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%761758
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%798130
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%796143
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%986929
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1081428
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1118851
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1031066
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1080431
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%753131
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%744627
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82567
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331710%792006
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331340%1014489
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331280%1376864
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331130%1031921
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331060%2073540
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331030%1178511
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330790%2072675
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330530%1012978
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329980%1016345
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329960%745926
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329930%1402124
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329890%1237970
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329860%1177568
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329470%2069988
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329460%2074448
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329330%1060383
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329330%1015661
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329090%790856
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328850%746232
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328720%1176866
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328630%801440
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328440%1032762
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328110%1375742
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327920%1033274
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327800%1012012
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327140%2072115
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326110%1016341
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317530%1902805
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156820%2408877
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596580%2324774
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3291869
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363760%160581
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761960%677429
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%676956
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61260%1174880
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61100%1174307
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4080903
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%934077
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32520%115550
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95854
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3452788
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217685
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121612
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99352
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%805164
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%649182
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335272
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79160
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136881
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187665
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1770%496096
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1065821
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%986929
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%862464
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%797103
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%797058
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%803958
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1034180
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%804128
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1081428
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%761758
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%753131
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1080431
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1035227
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%744627
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1081200
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%796143
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1031066
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%804427
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%798130
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803194
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82567
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99932
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1902805
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%745926
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1813180
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2074448
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2072675
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1237970
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2073540
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2069988
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1375742
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746232
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1244525
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1815551
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2545950
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2072115
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%790856
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1250511
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1402124
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1848212
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1376864
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792006
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2408877
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2324774
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3452788
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1054474
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160581
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1174880
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677429
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%676956
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1174307
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3291869
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934077
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815257
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95854
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217685
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121612
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%649182
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79160
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335272
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%805164
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99352
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136881
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187665
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496096
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%797058
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1024952
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1034180
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%862464
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%761758
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029023
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803194
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%986929
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%798130
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%796143
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1035227
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287138
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1336802
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%797103
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%744627
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%803958
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%753131
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4080903
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5558714
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5460236
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5462839
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5785893
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5459447
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5788740
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3858327
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3229984
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3177661
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3452788
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3291869
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2408877
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2324774
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4080903
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29090%753131
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1065821
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27610%797103
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27550%1034180
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%798130
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%804128
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26870%803958
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%761758
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26770%1081200
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%744627
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26700%1035227
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26700%796143
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26680%1081428
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26590%1031066
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26530%1080431
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26240%916521
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26070%797058
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25790%804427
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25630%1118851
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1054474
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160581
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%879141
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496096
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934077
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815257
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1174307
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%805164
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335272
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%649182
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1174880
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13590%377526
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110087
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109841
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187665
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%790856
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1813180
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%745926
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1815551
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2069988
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1376864
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746232
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1848212
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792006
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1375742
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2072675
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1250511
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%801440
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136881
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2073540
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1402124
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2074448
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1237970
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2072115
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1244525
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%99932
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1902805
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187968
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79160
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1015661
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1016341
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1031921
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012012
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1012978
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1032762
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1016345
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1060383
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1033274
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1014489
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82567
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1500750
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1519408
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312135
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1274807
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330080
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1396044
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1178511
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1176866
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1177568
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1395362
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1097539
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1312915
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%676956
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95854
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677429
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99352
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217685
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52106
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78255
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121612
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192013
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192617
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193840
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181586
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52332
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193930
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181181
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174173
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87633
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77852
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175300
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192733
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78037
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175637
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66140
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182325
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174264
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193718
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194430
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176019
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77986
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77866
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52438
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181808
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174723
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192233
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193312
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175902
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77802
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181300
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182221
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181251
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287138
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%986929
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%862464
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1334855
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24816
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3231811%14154897
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2168411%8928242
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2160591%8924333
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2157721%11182803
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3452788
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4080903
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7316930%3177661
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria226210%3291869
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161660%2408877
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109400%2324774
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082260%1054474
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372660%160581
ArenaDeath CentRena +344270%934077
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430247
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029023
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737160%815257
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1035227
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1024276
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%986929
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1171116
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35820%1024952
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%798130
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1334855
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1034180
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35500%1336802
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%797058
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1065821
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1419554
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803194
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%744627
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%796143
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419099
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%797103
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%753131
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1287138
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1340169
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%862464
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428230%409189
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1848212
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1813180
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1815551
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5460236
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2545950
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5459447
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5462839
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3858327
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3229984
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5558714
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496096
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12740%805164
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12220%335272
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%649182
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187665
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1174307
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1174880
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1250511
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2074448
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1244525
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5960%136881
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2069988
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2072675
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2073540
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112101
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2072115
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112356
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79160
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746232
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1375742
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%801440
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%745926
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792006
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%790856
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1402124
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1376864
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1033274
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1016341
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1060383
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1032762
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1031921
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1014489
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1012978
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1097539
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1519408
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1016345
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012012
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%676956
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1176866
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1500750
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015661
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1395362
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1396044
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1178511
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677429
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1177568
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1902805
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121612
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87633
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115550
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1237970
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217685
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71805
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99932
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1312915
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312135
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330080
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1274807
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1380900
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1381608
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1382999
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99352
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52438
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308561
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643286
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64272
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52282
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66140
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95854
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938326
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64394
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309044
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310537
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940660
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52106
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308466
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64667
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644328
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284069
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52332
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309220
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308823
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64645
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939039
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312323
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283644
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642791
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281970
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643592
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283726
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24816
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431804
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52438
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312323
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77866
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78255
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64667
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67954
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643286
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643592
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77802
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308466
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7060%281970
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938326
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77986
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309220
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940660
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939039
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52332
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283726
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283644
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64272
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308561
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64394
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64645
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644328
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78037
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77852
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52106
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642791
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308823
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310537
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284069
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66140
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309044
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21736
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160581
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377526
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176955
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56494
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57134
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1174880
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176752
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1174307
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24816
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3291869
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4080903
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815257
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187968
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934077
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3452788
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496096
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%649182
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335272
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136881
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%805164
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187665
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26938
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62486
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26118
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62677
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42611
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30724
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30306
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62591
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27268
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26962
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27112
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24577
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11081
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27168
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24720
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41838
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11174
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29698
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30559
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24201
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42178
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6033
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30479
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30700
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42293
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26781
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24703
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24302
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6427
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6590
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42321
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30188
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26647
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30517
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24402
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1419554
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1381608
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%803194
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1336802
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1382999
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1287138
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430247
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1171116
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312135
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1334855
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%862464
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1380900
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%986929
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340169
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1274807
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1312915
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024276
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330080
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421444
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419099
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1024952
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1029023
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761486
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2324774
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160581
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1174880
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677429
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3452788
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%676956
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3291869
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1174307
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%99932
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815257
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934077
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4080903
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87633
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71805
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115550
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%649182
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%805164
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335272
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187665
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308823
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136881
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1055887
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029061
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308561
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308466
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312323
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1029752
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309220
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283644
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1029531
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496096
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642791
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310537
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940660
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643592
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1059900
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64394
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027735
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283726
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281970
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643286
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1813180
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1848212
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1815551
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%746232
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2072115
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%801440
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1237970
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1402124
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1244525
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2072675
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2073540
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1375742
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2074448
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2069988
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%790856
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1376864
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1250511
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%792006
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%745926
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1902805
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2408877
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1060383
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1031921
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1012978
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1015661
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1016345
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1032762
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012012
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1033274
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1014489
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1016341
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2324774
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1054474
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1174307
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160581
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677429
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1174880
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%676956
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4080903
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934077
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3291869
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99352
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3452788
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815257
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95854
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217685
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121612
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%805164
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%649182
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335272
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496096
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79160
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136881
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187665
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1287138
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1334855
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1336802
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1171116
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%804128
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803194
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%986929
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1065821
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%803958
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1034180
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%798130
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%744627
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%796143
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%862464
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1035227
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%797058
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%761758
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%797103
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%753131
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%804427
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99932
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1060383
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012012
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421444
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1032762
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1395362
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1012978
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1312915
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430247
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312135
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1014489
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1033274
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1178511
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1016345
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1177568
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1380900
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1419554
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1396044
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340169
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1381608
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1382999
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1176866
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330080
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1274807
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1015661
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1097539
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1519408
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1031921
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1500750
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1016341
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419099
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615960%1902805
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2324774
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160581
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677429
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4080903
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1174307
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1174880
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%676956
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934077
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815257
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3291869
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87633
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115550
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95854
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%649182
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%805164
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335272
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3452788
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71805
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79160
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136881
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99352
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1055887
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187665
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1031066
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%916521
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029061
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1080431
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1081428
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496096
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1081200
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940660
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1031850
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1118851
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1027735
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1059900
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939039
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1029752
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1029531
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035293
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938326
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2074448
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2073540
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1848212
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2069988
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2545950
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1813180
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3229984
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2072675
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1250511
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1402124
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3858327
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2072115
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1376864
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1237970
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1244525
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1815551
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1375742
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1902805
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2408877
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2324774
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3291869
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4080903
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1054474
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3452788
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160581
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1174880
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%676956
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677429
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1174307
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934077
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99352
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121612
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815257
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217685
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%805164
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%649182
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335272
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136881
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496096
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79160
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340169
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187665
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803194
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1171116
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430247
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1065821
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1035227
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029023
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1024952
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1334855
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024276
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1336802
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1419554
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1287138
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1382999
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419099
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1034180
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1381608
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%986929
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%862464
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%797103
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1380900
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421444
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%804427
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%744627
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%797058
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%753131
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87633
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%798130
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%796143
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420265%8924333
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418155%5788740
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414805%5785893
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408465%8928242
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5558714
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4080903
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3452788
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3177661
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344800%2408877
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2324774
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183370%3291869
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496096
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1054474
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160581
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934077
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815257
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%805164
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%649182
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335272
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187665
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136881
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79160
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1237970
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1402124
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2073540
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1376864
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2072115
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1375742
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2074448
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2069988
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2072675
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1177568
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1031921
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1016345
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%801440
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%745926
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1032762
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792006
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1015661
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746232
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012012
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1014489
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1176866
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1178511
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1033274
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1016341
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1097539
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%790856
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1012978
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1060383
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1396044
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330080
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1519408
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312135
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1395362
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1312915
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1500750
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115550
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99352
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121612
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217685
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95854
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2545950
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3858327
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1848212
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5462839
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5460236
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1815551
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3229984
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5558714
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5459447
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1813180
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2408877
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2072115
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2074448
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2069988
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1244525
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2073540
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2072675
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1250511
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2324774
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4080903
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1054474
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3291869
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160581
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1174307
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%676956
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1174880
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677429
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121612
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934077
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3452788
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217685
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815257
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335272
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%805164
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%649182
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136881
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79160
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187665
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496096
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1274807
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1336802
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1381608
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1500750
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1312915
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340169
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1395362
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1380900
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1287138
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1024952
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1419554
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312135
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430247
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421444
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1334855
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330080
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1519408
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029023
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1396044
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024276
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1171116
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419099
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1382999
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761486
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1035227
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%862464
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1065821
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803194
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3452788
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%986929
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1034180
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2324774
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160581
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677429
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1174307
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99932
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%676956
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95854
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1174880
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115550
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3291869
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4080903
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934077
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815257
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71805
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%649182
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87633
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335272
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%805164
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187665
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284069
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136881
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643286
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029061
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283644
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1029531
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1027735
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308823
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309044
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644328
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938326
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940660
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%916521
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308561
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312323
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82567
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1059900
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309220
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283726
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18165929%14154897
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18162519%11182803
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18156289%4651024
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4545282%8928242
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4533422%8924333
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2733561%4080903
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71999061%3177661
ArenaSchriker7Imp1461201%3452788
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1371781%3291869
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1983111%2408877
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603110%2324774
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496096
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0492940%1054474
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3398600%160581
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246430%934077
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198810%815257
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70620%335272
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69710%649182
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69050%805164
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52930%187665
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34990%136881
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29220%79160
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5460236
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21670%5459447
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21630%3858327
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21090%5462839
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1813180
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1237970
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2072675
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2069988
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1250511
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3229984
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1244525
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2545950
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2073540
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2074448
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1848212
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2072115
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1815551
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121612
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217685
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99352
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5069863%2072115
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5069493%2074448
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5066583%1815551
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5062803%2073540
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5060873%3229984
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5060773%2072675
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5058773%1813180
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5057663%2069988
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5057643%5460236
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5054363%1250511
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5051383%5459447
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5050063%1848212
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5049593%5462839
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5048953%2545950
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5048443%3858327
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5038893%1244525
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63359972%1902805
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61684421%1394325
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11645961%2408877
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51020481%2324774
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria860581%3291869
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0827971%1054474
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye651830%1174307
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650460%676956
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648690%677429
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648530%1174880
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel615920%4080903
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3452788
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411320%934077
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335480%815257
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316560%217685
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284910%121612
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195250%99352
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496096
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83640%649182
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83530%805164
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65730%335272
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48370%79160
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44870%136881
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25430%187665
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419099
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4270%1024952
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%862464
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1340169
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1312915
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1287138
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029023
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%986929
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1336802
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1380900
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421444
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1419554
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1274807
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430247
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1334855
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330080
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1171116
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803194
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312135
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1382999
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024276
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1381608
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99932
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87633
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115550
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71805
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11151
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24376
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311080
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11170
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11117
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27268
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11153
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11221
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317234%311080
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218503%182325
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218153%181808
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218093%196016
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217633%182169
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217523%193312
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217463%209166
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217423%181181
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217353%62494
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217243%183852
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217163%62591
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216833%194430
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216503%192013
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216343%192617
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216333%62635
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216183%181586
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215913%182221
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215773%193930
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215673%195813
AtlansBahamutBlade215543%209705
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215433%181300
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215303%183074
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215173%62677
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215123%62513
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214913%62486
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214873%193840
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214803%192233
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214683%195997
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214593%192629
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213923%181251
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213763%192733
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212603%193718
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161302%1394325
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395651%84188
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262751%54877
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162661%377526
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262641%54528
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61131%1174880
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60921%1174307
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41901%3291869
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732120%815257
AtlansBahamutRena +330440%934077
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26320%27941
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496096
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17520%8314
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4080903
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13450%19847
AtlansBahamutImp13220%3452788
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24816
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%805164
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%649182
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335272
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136881
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187665
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11880
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10561
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6590
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6427
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11461
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11081
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12891
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10972
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24376
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11824
AtlansBahamutKris140%10529
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11151
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10990
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24201
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24402
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11668
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10577
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10767
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10504
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6033
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11917
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11051
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24577
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11975
AtlansBahamutMace110%9789
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11117
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10649
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19415
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11126
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11132
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11274
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11434
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13027
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055887
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10834
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18708
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11174
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12900
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24302
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11221
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11294
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11141
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10491
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11170
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11112
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24703
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6564334%5788740
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6563744%5460236
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6558784%2545950
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6558424%5558714
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6558074%3229984
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6557404%5785893
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6554144%5462839
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6547564%3858327
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6543504%5459447
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72690472%3177661
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61351801%1394325
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11325641%2408877
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906871%3291869
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel874991%4080903
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker823241%1813180
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm819821%1815551
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade816181%1848212
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5812781%2324774
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659120%1054474
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova529540%217685
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key523910%1174880
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7523910%676956
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521310%677429
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520350%1174307
AtlansBlood SoldImp496480%3452788
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333520%934077
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271090%815257
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137240%335272
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66830%805164
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66700%649182
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39540%79160
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36120%136881
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496096
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20270%187665
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024276
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1032762
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421444
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1312915
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1016345
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1015661
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1381608
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2390%1060383
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1274807
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1024952
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1178511
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330080
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1031921
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1519408
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340169
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430247
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1395362
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1097539
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1382999
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1380900
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1176866
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1014489
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1500750
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419099
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1177568
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1312135
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1033274
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029023
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1419554
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1016341
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1396044
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71805
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87633
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95854
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115550
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12280536%5459447
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12258226%5460236
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12249496%5558714
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12249486%5785893
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12244836%5462839
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12237166%5788740
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73166322%3177661
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3063892%3229984
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3057582%3858327
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923431%3452788
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61599321%1394325
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11564641%2408877
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1509071%4080903
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963470%2324774
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782970%1054474
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757030%3291869
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540170%496096
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389990%934077
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318840%815257
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101260%649182
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100940%335272
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100020%805164
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75250%187665
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52490%136881
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45710%79160
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1176866
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1015661
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1060383
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792006
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1016345
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1519408
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012012
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1396044
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1500750
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1012978
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1312915
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%745926
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1016341
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1032762
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1031921
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1177568
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1178511
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1097539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%790856
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1033274
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746232
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330080
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1274807
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1395362
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1014489
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%801440
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312135
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87633
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99352
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115550
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95854
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121612
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624128116%14154897
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416485311%8928242
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416127711%8924333
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415766211%11182803
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12923053%4080903
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3452788
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10277203%3291869
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77290812%3177661
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63675561%1394325
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13593431%2408877
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52218391%2324774
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01800670%1054474
AtlansDeath CentRena +3895980%934077
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731110%815257
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%496096
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231260%805164
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230510%335272
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229210%649182
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171700%187665
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117460%136881
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106420%79160
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1848212
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1815551
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1813180
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1237970
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2069988
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%745926
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2074448
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8990%792006
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2072115
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1376864
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1402124
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%790856
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2072675
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1375742
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1244525
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746232
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%801440
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1250511
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2073540
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1033274
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1060383
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1012978
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1032762
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015661
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1016341
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012012
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1014489
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1031921
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1016345
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99352
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95854
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217685
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121612
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62591
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42178
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27268
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27112
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23445
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27168
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26962
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26629
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311080
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62635
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30505
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24577
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24703
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24720
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183074
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1394325
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182169
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54877
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24302
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196016
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26938
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62486
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30700
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26506
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62513
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183852
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209705
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30188
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19847
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42697
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1174307
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26313
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195813
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30559
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41838
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24402
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54528
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%805164
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934077
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62494
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24376
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17218
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26118
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19415
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18708
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496096
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12891
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12900
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114508100%14856
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3113205%1118851
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2829854%1081428
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2825804%1031850
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2825654%916521
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2825024%1081200
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2824954%644328
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2824854%940660
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2822914%1080431
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2822174%1055887
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2821364%643286
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2818594%1029531
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2817124%643592
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2816994%938326
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2816554%1059900
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2815784%642791
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2815784%1035293
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2814324%939039
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2813164%1029752
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2812624%1027735
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2809224%1029061
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32550964%879141
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278022%1394325
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770131%2324774
AtlansGreat BahaImp595531%3452788
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498881%377526
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498071%1174880
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497141%176955
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495041%1174307
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492631%176752
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346671%187968
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339321%3291869
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278360%4080903
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257930%815257
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250940%934077
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119920%82567
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49390%649182
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48330%805164
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335272
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29780%496096
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24450%136881
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187665
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183852
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62635
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42611
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192013
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195813
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42178
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192629
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62513
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42697
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62591
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41838
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196016
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209705
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42293
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62486
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192617
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193312
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209166
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195997
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193718
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62677
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193930
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192233
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194430
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192733
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62494
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183074
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182169
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193840
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8314
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27941
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24816
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19847
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%798130
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1081428
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%744627
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1065821
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1035227
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1034180
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%797058
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%916521
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%753131
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%804427
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1118851
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1031066
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%803958
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%796143
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1080431
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%761758
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1081200
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%804128
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%797103
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%879141
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2324774
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1394325
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377526
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110087
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109841
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1174307
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1174880
AtlansHydraRena +340%934077
AtlansHydraImp40%3452788
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4080903
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815257
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%649182
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3291869
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179435%1118851
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178175%1055887
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178055%803958
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177825%1031850
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177775%1081200
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177605%1029531
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177485%1035293
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177425%916521
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177265%761758
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177125%1029061
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176705%1031066
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176655%804128
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176575%1081428
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176565%804427
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176385%1027735
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175795%1059900
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175475%1029752
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175065%1080431
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142324%879141
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1394325
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543261%2324774
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377526
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1174307
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1174880
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110087
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109841
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82567
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3291869
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3452788
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4080903
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815257
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934077
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187968
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496096
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%805164
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%649182
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335272
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136881
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187665
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182221
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175902
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181300
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176019
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194430
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193312
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182325
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209166
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192733
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193840
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209705
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195813
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183074
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196016
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192617
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192629
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193718
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174173
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181181
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183852
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174723
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195997
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174264
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181586
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193930
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175637
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182169
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181808
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181251
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192013
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24816
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175300
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192233
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19847
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3060055%1035293
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3056265%1059900
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3055505%1031850
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3055165%1055887
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3055085%1029531
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3054095%1118851
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3053795%1029061
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3053025%939039
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3052835%1029752
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3052575%1081200
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3052375%1081428
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3051055%1031066
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3050215%940660
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3047465%1080431
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3045025%938326
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3042155%1027735
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3038885%916521
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32357614%879141
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189252%1394325
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713971%2324774
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541021%3291869
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460011%1174880
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456561%176752
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456421%110087
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454641%176955
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454351%1174307
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453541%109841
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453421%377526
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452421%187968
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255920%4080903
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232760%815257
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232630%934077
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215540%82567
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3452788
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51530%496096
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%649182
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44410%805164
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36980%335272
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23150%136881
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13970%187665
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192013
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182169
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181808
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193840
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62486
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62677
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209705
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181300
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62494
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192233
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182325
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194430
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196016
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192629
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192617
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209166
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195997
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62635
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62591
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193312
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181181
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182221
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181586
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181251
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195813
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192733
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183852
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183074
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62513
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193930
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193718
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27941
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8314
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19847
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24816
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52282
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64667
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431804
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939039
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643286
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1394325
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940660
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644328
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64272
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283726
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309044
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67954
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643592
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281970
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64394
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312323
AtlansSoldierImp13%3452788
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1174880
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182524%311080
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110992%195997
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110562%174264
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110462%174173
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110342%182325
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109982%77802
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109952%78255
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109942%182221
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109842%175300
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109842%196016
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109682%193930
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109672%195813
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109672%78037
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109672%193718
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109662%192629
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109512%175902
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109152%174723
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109152%192733
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108882%77852
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108852%192617
AtlansValkyrieBlade108802%209705
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108772%77866
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108732%181808
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108642%176019
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108462%175637
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108362%194430
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108302%77986
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108292%181251
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108222%181300
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107892%192013
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107822%181586
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107732%193312
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107692%209166
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107682%181181
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106902%193840
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106752%192233
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690562%1394325
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356811%84188
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36261%1174307
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1174880
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335541%57134
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335471%56494
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135331%377526
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22220%3291869
AtlansValkyrieRena +318420%934077
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19847
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717310%815257
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4080903
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%187968
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24816
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12190%496096
AtlansValkyrieImp12000%3452788
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27941
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3270%649182
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%805164
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335272
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136881
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187665
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11126
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24201
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11117
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11461
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11174
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11434
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26647
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24402
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11081
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11051
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24720
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11221
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6427
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24302
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26506
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1055887
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26781
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11274
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6590
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24376
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23445
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6033
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24577
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24770
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11112
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24703
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26629
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10990
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11141
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3332
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11757994%311080
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1158203%175300
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1156223%194430
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1153623%183074
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1152053%196016
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1151493%174723
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1151063%195813
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1150943%183852
AtlansVeparTower Shield1150763%193312
AtlansVeparBlade1150333%209705
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1150273%193718
AtlansVeparLight Spear1150213%182221
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1149163%193840
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1149143%181586
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1149013%174173
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1148933%182325
AtlansVeparBerdysh1148923%195997
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1148543%193930
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1148533%176019
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1148183%181251
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1147363%174264
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1147303%181300
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1147133%192629
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1146483%181808
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1145403%182169
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1145213%175637
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1144973%192733
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1144873%192013
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1144743%192617
AtlansVeparLight Saber1144053%192233
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1143533%175902
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1141773%209166
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1141713%181181
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887172%1394325
AtlansVeparDevils Key682392%1174880
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682332%1174307
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3533911%84188
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343651%54877
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342151%54528
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3338941%57134
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337391%377526
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3335851%56494
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175390%815257
AtlansVeparRena +3173850%934077
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171500%496096
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166290%27941
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126330%187968
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119260%3291869
AtlansVeparImp115650%3452788
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110610%19847
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91800%24816
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4080903
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31430%649182
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31400%805164
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26110%335272
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17240%136881
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10120%187665
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26647
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24402
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24201
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24720
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24770
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26506
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24577
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24703
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26629
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26781
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24376
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24302
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10491
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11081
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10972
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10649
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6033
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11434
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19415
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6590
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11917
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10767
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1055887
AtlansVeparMace300%9789
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11461
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11153
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11117
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11112
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11141
AtlansVeparKris290%10529
AtlansVeparBow290%11132
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11668
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11880
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10990
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10577
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11274
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11170
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6427
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12900
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10561
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11221
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13027
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11294
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11051
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12891
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10504
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11975
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11126
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10834
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11151
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11824
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311080
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430247
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1035227
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66713%1287138
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66213%1034180
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65583%862464
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65523%1421444
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%803194
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65073%1024952
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1334855
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64863%1380900
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64683%1381608
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1065821
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64603%986929
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1336802
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1024276
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419099
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340169
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63883%1029023
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1171116
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62843%1382999
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1419554
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562013%761486
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1394325
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2324774
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%744627
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%797058
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%796143
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%753131
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%798130
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%797103
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%761758
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3291869
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%803958
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%804128
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112356
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1174880
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1174307
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%804427
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%112101
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3452788
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934077
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815257
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4080903
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115550
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87633
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99932
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71805
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%649182
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%805164
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335272
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496096
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136881
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187665
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1065821
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1031066
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803194
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99703%798130
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%803958
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%986929
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1034180
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%797103
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%804128
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1080431
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%761758
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%753131
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%744627
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%862464
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%804427
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1081200
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1035227
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97523%1081428
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%796143
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%797058
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%879141
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1394325
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2324774
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377526
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1174880
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112101
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109841
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112356
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110087
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1174307
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3291869
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3452788
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4080903
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934077
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815257
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187968
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82567
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%99932
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%649182
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%805164
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496096
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335272
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136881
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187665
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193312
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195997
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52106
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194430
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181808
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193840
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176019
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174723
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64394
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192733
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77986
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64667
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174173
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182221
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181181
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52438
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192629
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192617
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64272
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181251
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77866
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175300
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183852
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77852
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175637
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77802
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192013
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192233
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181586
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193930
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181300
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175902
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174264
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78255
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193718
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182325
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78037
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19847
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1060383
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1500750
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1178511
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1395362
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1031921
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177568
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1419554
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1380900
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419099
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1012978
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1016345
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1519408
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330080
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1381608
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1312915
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1274807
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012012
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1016341
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340169
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1176866
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1421444
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1032762
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1382999
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1097539
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1014489
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1015661
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1902805
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430247
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312135
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1396044
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1033274
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1394325
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1174307
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1174880
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4080903
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2324774
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677429
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%676956
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87633
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115550
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815257
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99352
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3291869
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79160
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934077
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95854
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136881
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3452788
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%649182
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19415
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12900
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210730100%11007
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1287138
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80872%1334855
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1171116
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1336802
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%986929
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409189
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%804427
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803194
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%798130
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%862464
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36381%1035227
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36301%753131
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%797103
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1065821
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%804128
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%744627
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%803958
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%796143
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1034180
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%761758
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%797058
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1394325
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4080903
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2324774
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3452788
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3291869
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112356
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377526
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1174307
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1174880
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112101
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934077
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815257
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71805
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99932
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%805164
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%649182
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335272
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496096
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136881
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187665
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52106
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309044
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77866
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308823
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643592
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175902
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174723
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52282
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308466
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78255
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64667
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310537
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52332
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77802
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66140
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175300
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64394
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281970
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174173
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284069
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309220
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176019
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283726
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312323
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283644
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77852
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175637
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77986
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78037
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238525%753131
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213585%1118851
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213315%744627
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213115%1031066
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212965%1081200
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212785%1081428
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%797058
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%798130
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212335%761758
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212075%1080431
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211525%804427
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%803958
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211205%796143
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%916521
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210635%1035293
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%804128
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210385%797103
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173424%879141
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1394325
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54331%1029531
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1059900
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1027735
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029061
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1031850
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1029752
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2324774
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1055887
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377526
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1174307
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110087
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533691%109841
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1174880
TarkanMutantImp28071%3452788
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18100%3291869
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717850%815257
TarkanMutantRena +317190%934077
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4080903
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%187968
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82567
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496096
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%649182
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%805164
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335272
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136881
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%187665
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192629
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78255
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175300
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77802
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77986
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181300
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77852
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193718
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181181
TarkanMutantBlade110%209705
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181586
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181808
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182221
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78037
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77866
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182325
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192233
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67954
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174173
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209166
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174723
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194430
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192733
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193930
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192013
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192617
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176019
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181251
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193840
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66140
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175637
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195997
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174264
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175902
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193312
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24816
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53564%1029023
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53524%1430247
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51604%797058
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51584%1334855
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51484%753131
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51364%1419554
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51314%797103
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51104%1034180
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51044%1419099
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51024%1035227
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51014%1340169
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50954%986929
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50744%862464
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50724%1024952
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50714%803194
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50584%1024276
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50524%1336802
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50494%1171116
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50484%796143
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50404%1287138
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50244%744627
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50104%798130
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50074%1065821
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449784%409189
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49724%1421444
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625922%1394325
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514341%2324774
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%112101
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9981%1174307
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69821%112356
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9661%1174880
TarkanTantalosImp7311%3452788
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3291869
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74870%815257
TarkanTantalosRena +34520%934077
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4080903
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115550
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87633
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71805
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%99932
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%649182
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%805164
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%335272
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496096
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136881
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187665
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283644
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308561
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939039
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281970
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309220
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64394
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64667
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308466
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642791
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284069
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643592
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52438
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644328
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308823
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940660
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938326
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283726
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312323
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309044
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643286
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64272
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1178511
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1176866
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1500750
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1177568
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1519408
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1097539
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1274807
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430247
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761486
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312135
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1382999
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1312915
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340169
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1419554
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421444
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419099
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1381608
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330080
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1024952
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1171116
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1394325
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029023
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024276
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1396044
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1395362
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3291869
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2324774
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1174307
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1334855
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677429
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4080903
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1380900
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934077
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815257
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803194
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%676956
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%862464
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1336802
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287138
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1174880
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11117
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11170
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6427
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18708
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4261
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%649182
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41838
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84188
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192013
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187665
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308823
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283726
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939039
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%804427
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1065821
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%804128
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1031066
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1035227
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1081200
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%798130
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%803958
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%879141
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%796143
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1081428
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1080431
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1034180
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%797058
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%797103
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%986929
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%805164
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%649182
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2324774
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109841
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1174880
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1174307
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110087
9Ax WarriorImp850%3452788
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377526
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%753131
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%744627
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3291869
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4080903
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1118851
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%761758
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335272
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187665
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815257
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934077
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187968
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136881
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82567
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99932
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496096
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175637
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192617
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181808
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175902
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181181
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78255
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192629
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182325
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77866
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174723
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174173
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1065821
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%804128
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1081200
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1080431
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%986929
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%804427
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%862464
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%803958
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%796143
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1081428
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%797058
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1031066
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%797103
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1034180
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%798130
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1035227
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%879141
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%805164
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%649182
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2324774
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377526
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109841
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112356
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1174880
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1174307
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110087
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112101
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803194
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%753131
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3291869
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%761758
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335272
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%744627
9Bloody wolImp510%3452788
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187665
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934077
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82567
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815257
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136881
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4080903
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99932
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187968
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496096
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193718
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181300
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64645
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52332
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52106
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77802
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52438
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193840
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175637
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193930
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181181
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174173
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78255
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193312
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183852
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77986
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431804
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52332
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174264
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176019
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175902
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310537
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66140
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175300
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78037
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283644
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308823
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284069
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174173
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281970
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52438
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175637
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64272
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52282
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52106
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283726
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78255
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308466
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309220
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308561
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77866
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77802
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77986
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64667
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174723
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67954
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77852
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64394
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309044
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64645
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312323
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%805164
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%649182
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21736
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377526
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56494
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57134
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1174880
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1174307
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187968
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3291869
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934077
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335272
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815257
9Cursed WizImp500%3452788
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187665
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24816
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136881
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4080903
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496096
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311080
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24703
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30724
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30306
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30700
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30505
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24770
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24402
9CyclopsGladius9192%26781
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27268
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30517
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30559
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24376
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27168
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24302
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24577
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%805164
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26629
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26962
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24201
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30479
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26938
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26313
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24720
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23445
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29698
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26506
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26647
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26118
9CyclopsSpear8562%26458
9CyclopsFlail8522%27112
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%649182
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10990
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6033
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11434
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11081
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11153
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11461
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11174
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11141
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6590
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11126
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11112
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1055887
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11274
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6427
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11117
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11221
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11051
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377526
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5397
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1174307
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1174880
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3291869
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496096
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335272
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815257
9CyclopsRena +31820%934077
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3332
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187665
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8314
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136881
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4080903
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19415
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12891
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13027
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18708
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12900
9CyclopsApple30%76471
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431804
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78037
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192013
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67954
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182325
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52282
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182221
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181181
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181808
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176019
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193312
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77852
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77986
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77866
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77802
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175300
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52106
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175637
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192233
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195997
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194430
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192733
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192617
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174723
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174264
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174173
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192629
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66140
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193718
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78255
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175902
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181300
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181251
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181586
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193930
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%805164
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52332
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193840
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%649182
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84188
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56494
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57134
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377526
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1174880
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1174307
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3291869
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335272
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815257
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187968
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934077
9Dark KnighImp470%3452788
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4080903
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27941
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19847
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187665
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136881
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496096
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24816
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431804
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310537
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643592
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939039
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309044
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67954
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308561
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52438
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283726
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52332
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64272
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642791
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940660
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66140
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77986
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77866
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78037
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644328
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77802
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283644
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64394
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308466
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52106
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308823
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309220
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64667
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643286
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77852
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281970
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284069
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312323
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64645
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52282
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78255
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938326
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%805164
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%649182
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21736
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176752
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1174307
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377526
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57134
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176955
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56494
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24816
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1174880
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335272
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3291869
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815257
9Death CowRena +31160%934077
9Death CowImp1000%3452788
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187968
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187665
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136881
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4080903
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496096
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41838
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26118
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30517
9Death CowWind Helm20%30559
9Death CowBone Armor10%27268
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30306
9Death CowTomahawk10%24376
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62494
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62635
9Death CowFlail10%27112
9Death CowGladius10%26781
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62486
9Death CowFalcon10%26962
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42321
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431804
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1029531
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938326
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642791
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029061
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644328
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643592
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1031850
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1029752
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308466
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310537
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643286
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1027735
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940660
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309220
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035293
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308823
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312323
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308561
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%916521
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939039
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309044
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%805164
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%649182
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2324774
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1174880
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377526
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1174307
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176955
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176752
9Death GorgImp1510%3452788
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187968
9Death GorgRena +31120%934077
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1118851
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335272
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1055887
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815257
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1059900
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3291869
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4080903
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187665
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136881
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82567
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496096
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431804
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312323
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029061
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643592
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308466
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938326
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308823
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643286
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642791
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309044
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1029531
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310537
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939039
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644328
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284069
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283726
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309220
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1029752
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283644
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1027735
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035293
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308561
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1031850
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281970
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940660
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%805164
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%649182
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2324774
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1174307
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176752
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176955
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1174880
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377526
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3291869
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4080903
9Death KnigImp770%3452788
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815257
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335272
9Death KnigRena +3590%934077
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1055887
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187968
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187665
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1059900
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136881
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82567
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42697
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195813
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42293
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30188
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183852
9Death KnigBlade10%209705
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42073
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182169
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195997
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431804
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1027735
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029061
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1029752
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1029531
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1031850
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312323
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64394
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938326
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939039
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64272
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310537
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308823
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284069
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309220
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642791
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643592
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283726
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283644
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64645
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308561
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281970
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309044
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940660
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308466
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64667
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643286
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644328
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%805164
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%649182
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2324774
9DevilDevils Eye950%1174307
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176752
9DevilDevils Key780%1174880
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176955
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377526
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187968
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3291869
9DevilJewel of Life580%335272
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4080903
9DevilImp500%3452788
9DevilRena +3480%934077
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1059900
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1055887
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815257
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187665
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136881
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496096
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82567
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1065821
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%804128
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1081200
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1035227
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1080431
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%798130
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1034180
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%803958
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%796143
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%916521
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1031066
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1081428
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%797103
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%804427
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%797058
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%879141
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%805164
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%649182
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2324774
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109841
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1174307
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110087
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1174880
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377526
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4080903
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3291869
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%744627
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%753131
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1118851
9Elite OgreImp1081%3452788
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%761758
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335272
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934077
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815257
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99932
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187665
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187968
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136881
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82567
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77866
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192013
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192233
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181181
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192733
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174264
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174723
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77802
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182221
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174173
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193930
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181808
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78255
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77986
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193312
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496096
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77852
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52332
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52438
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175902
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66140
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194430
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175300
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192629
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193840
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182325
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311080
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%805164
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183074
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26629
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30700
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62635
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42697
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193718
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62494
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27168
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29698
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26313
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42321
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%195997
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30505
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41838
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26118
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26647
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26458
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193930
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62486
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182169
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62513
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27268
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42293
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42073
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194430
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30479
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30724
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26506
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209705
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195813
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196016
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192733
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26938
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183852
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26781
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27112
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62677
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193840
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62591
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26962
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209166
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42178
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30188
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30306
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23445
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30559
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%649182
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30517
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17218
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1174880
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1174307
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377526
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54528
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54877
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335272
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3291869
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3332
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934077
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815257
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187665
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19847
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136881
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496096
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27941
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4080903
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8314
9Hell HoundImp50%3452788
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10577
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10767
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11294
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11126
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055887
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11824
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18708
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19415
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10990
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11112
9Hell HoundMace10%9789
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12891
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10834
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11151
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11668
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11274
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10504
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13027
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11975
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11434
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311080
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30188
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192629
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192617
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42697
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62677
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42321
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193312
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183074
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62486
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42611
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195997
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193718
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183852
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209166
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62635
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62513
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182169
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193840
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192013
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62591
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42178
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194430
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193930
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195813
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196016
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41838
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192233
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42073
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209705
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62494
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192733
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%805164
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%649182
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30700
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30505
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84188
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29698
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30559
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30479
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30306
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30724
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30517
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54877
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27112
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1174880
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54528
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26118
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377526
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1174307
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27268
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26962
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27168
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26313
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26458
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26938
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934077
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815257
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335272
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187665
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3291869
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24816
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136881
9Hell SpideImp860%3452788
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496096
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4080903
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27941
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8314
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19847
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11917
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13027
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11824
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12900
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10491
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19415
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11112
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11461
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11117
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11880
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11170
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11151
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11221
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9789
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10577
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6033
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10834
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8463
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9883
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431804
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77852
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283644
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64394
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67954
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78037
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281970
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66140
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52438
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181586
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175300
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181251
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77802
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181181
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175637
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175902
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181300
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52332
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182325
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77866
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283726
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182221
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64645
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78255
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%805164
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176019
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52282
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174173
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%649182
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181808
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174723
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52106
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64272
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8386
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1375742
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284069
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2072675
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644328
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174264
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64667
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035293
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77986
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1237970
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309220
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%986929
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%916521
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1402124
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1035227
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1376864
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939039
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2074448
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187968
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1029752
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1174880
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938326
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1174307
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029061
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308561
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308466
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643286
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308823
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%803958
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%804128
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193930
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940660
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2324774
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56494
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192013
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2069988
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%862464
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193312
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192733
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1065821
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309044
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1031066
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%797058
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1027735
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643592
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193718
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1029531
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192629
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377526
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1177568
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4080903
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187665
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183852
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21736
9Illusion oRena +360%934077
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642791
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1031850
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496096
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1034180
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1396044
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192617
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746232
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409189
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1902805
9Illusion oImp50%3452788
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%797103
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1171116
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1334855
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%798130
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57134
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192233
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193840
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%801440
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%804427
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194430
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815257
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335272
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%796143
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792006
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%676956
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24816
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2408877
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82567
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%790856
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1032762
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029023
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1176866
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312323
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1033274
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1060383
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176752
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1395362
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287138
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1118851
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3291869
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1336802
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012012
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112356
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1031921
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209166
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19847
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1097539
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2073540
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1500750
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1012978
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677429
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803194
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%761758
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178511
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176955
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1014489
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217685
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024276
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1334855
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1336802
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1171116
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%862464
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%804427
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%797103
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%796143
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1034180
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409189
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%803958
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%804128
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1065821
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%797058
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%986929
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1035227
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%798130
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%805164
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%649182
9Iron WheelImp1290%3452788
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2324774
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4080903
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377526
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112356
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3291869
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1287138
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1174307
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1174880
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112101
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335272
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815257
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803194
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934077
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%744627
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%761758
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136881
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187665
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%753131
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87633
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71805
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99932
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496096
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174723
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283644
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77802
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175637
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308823
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52332
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310537
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281970
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174264
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174173
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64645
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77852
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643592
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175902
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%804427
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1031850
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%803958
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%916521
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029061
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1081428
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035293
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1029752
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1081200
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1031066
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1080431
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1029531
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%804128
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%879141
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1027735
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%805164
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%649182
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2324774
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110087
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109841
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1174307
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377526
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1174880
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82567
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3291869
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4080903
9Ogre archeImp1251%3452788
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1055887
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934077
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335272
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815257
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%761758
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1118851
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1059900
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187665
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187968
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136881
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496096
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175300
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192013
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195997
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181251
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183852
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182169
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181300
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196016
9Ogre archeBlade10%209705
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181586
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182325
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176019
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175637
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174723
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209166
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174173
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175902
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194430
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181181
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192233
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195813
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193718
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311080
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78037
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174264
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182325
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192617
9Poison BulBlade7901%209705
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181181
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193718
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181251
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175902
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175637
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181808
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193312
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175300
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77986
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195997
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78255
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182221
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174173
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196016
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174723
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192733
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192013
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77802
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181300
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193840
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195813
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192629
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209166
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194430
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77866
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77852
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193930
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176019
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192233
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181586
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%805164
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%649182
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84188
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1174307
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377526
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56494
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57134
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1174880
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335272
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815257
9Poison BulRena +31250%934077
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3291869
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24816
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19847
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187665
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4080903
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187968
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496096
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27941
9Poison BulImp700%3452788
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136881
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24201
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11112
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11117
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24703
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11174
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10990
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11051
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6033
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11153
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6590
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24577
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6427
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23445
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431804
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182325
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175902
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66140
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64394
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52438
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64667
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182221
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174723
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52282
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181251
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192629
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78255
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64645
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77852
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181300
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67954
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77866
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78037
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52332
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192617
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174264
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192013
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175637
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77986
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64272
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181808
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181586
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193312
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176019
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77802
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175300
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174173
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181181
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192233
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%805164
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%649182
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21736
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1174307
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1174880
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377526
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57134
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56494
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934077
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187968
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3291869
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24816
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815257
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335272
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4080903
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187665
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19847
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136881
9Poison ShaImp310%3452788
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10834
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24402
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26647
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496096
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11112
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23445
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11126
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11461
9Poison ShaRapier10%10972
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6590
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24302
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1065821
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430247
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1171116
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1334855
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1034180
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1035227
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%798130
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%796143
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419099
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%862464
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1419554
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1336802
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1421444
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%797058
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409189
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%797103
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%986929
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%805164
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%649182
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2324774
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1174307
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112101
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1031066
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1174880
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%804427
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4080903
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112356
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%804128
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%803958
9Queen RainImp490%3452788
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%753131
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3291869
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803194
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024276
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1287138
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744627
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335272
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187665
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815257
9Queen RainRena +3340%934077
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029023
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1024952
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136881
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71805
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87633
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99932
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%761758
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52106
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496096
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64645
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308561
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64394
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281970
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52438
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284069
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66140
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77866
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643592
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1174880
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1031850
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10834
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24402
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183074
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431804
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52106
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181808
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181300
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77986
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174264
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283726
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78037
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176019
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66140
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310537
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64394
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52332
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77852
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181181
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52438
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175300
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78255
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312323
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175902
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77866
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175637
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181586
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77802
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67954
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64272
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281970
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64645
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182325
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284069
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174723
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181251
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182221
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64667
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174173
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52282
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283644
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%805164
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%649182
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21736
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1174307
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56494
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57134
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1174880
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377526
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192629
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192617
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187968
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192233
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3291869
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192013
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193312
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193840
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335272
9Schriker2Imp420%3452788
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187665
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934077
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24816
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815257
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496096
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136881
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4080903
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19847
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24376
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24577
9Schriker2Gladius10%26781
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26506
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11112
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11174
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431804
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67954
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78037
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181251
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193312
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66140
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193718
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176019
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194430
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181300
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77986
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192233
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181181
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175902
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175300
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192013
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192617
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77802
9ShadowBlade7140%209705
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175637
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174264
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174723
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181808
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182325
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192733
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182221
9ShadowBerdysh7030%195997
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181586
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192629
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209166
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193840
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78255
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193930
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174173
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77866
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77852
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%805164
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%649182
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84188
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57134
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1174880
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377526
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1174307
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56494
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335272
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815257
9ShadowRena +31150%934077
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3291869
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19847
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187665
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187968
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496096
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136881
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4080903
9ShadowImp540%3452788
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27941
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24816
9ShadowKris30%10529
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6590
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24577
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11170
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11975
9ShadowPad Armor10%11126
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11274
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
9ShadowVine Pants10%11151
9ShadowPad Helm10%10577
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9789
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11434
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26781
9ShadowFlail10%27112
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11294
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11153
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24402
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24376
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11221
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24302
9ShadowHand Axe10%11824
9ShadowBone Helm10%24201
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311080
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62513
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62591
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26313
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183852
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42697
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26962
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62494
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42073
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42611
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62635
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30724
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42293
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42321
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62486
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30517
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29698
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62677
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26118
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30505
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%805164
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42178
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30700
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41838
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30479
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182169
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26458
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30559
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183074
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30306
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%649182
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17218
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6427
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6590
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26938
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24577
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24402
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27268
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24376
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26647
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27168
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26506
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26629
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24703
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27112
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23445
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24770
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24302
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24201
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24720
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26781
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1174880
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1174307
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54877
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54528
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377526
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815257
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335272
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934077
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27941
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187665
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3291869
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8314
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136881
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496096
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3332
9Skeleton AImp760%3452788
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4080903
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76471
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11151
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11880
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10561
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11824
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12900
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11975
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19415
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10649
9Skeleton ARapier20%10972
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10504
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18708
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13027
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11668
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11917
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10767
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10577
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
9Skeleton AKris10%10529
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1902805
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1033274
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1274807
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1014489
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1060383
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029023
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330080
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1032762
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1519408
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1015661
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1176866
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1097539
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419099
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1024952
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1177568
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312135
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421444
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1395362
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1382999
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1380900
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430247
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1419554
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1016345
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340169
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1016341
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1500750
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1031921
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1396044
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1312915
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024276
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1381608
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1178511
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2324774
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1174307
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%676956
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1174880
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677429
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815257
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934077
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3291869
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4080903
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3452788
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87633
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95854
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71805
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115550
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99932
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%649182
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%805164
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136881
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79160
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335272
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1059900
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496096
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938326
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187665
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1118851
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1065821
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946705%1080431
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%761758
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944785%798130
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1081200
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1081428
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942425%797103
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%797058
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%796143
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%986929
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%753131
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%744627
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%804427
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940725%1034180
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940505%804128
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1118851
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1031066
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%803958
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936515%1035227
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%879141
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2324774
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1174307
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109841
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377526
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%110087
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4080903
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1174880
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3452788
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3291869
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815257
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%934077
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187968
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99932
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82567
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%649182
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%805164
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496096
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335272
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136881
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187665
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174264
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77802
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176019
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175637
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192233
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78255
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77852
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52438
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182221
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175902
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64645
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192013
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181181
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181251
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78037
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52282
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67954
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193312
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181300
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77866
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181586
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66140
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64394
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174173
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182325
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52332
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175300
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174723
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64667
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181808
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192629
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77986
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192617
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19847
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24816
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421444
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1336802
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%862464
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312135
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419099
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1029023
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1382999
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1287138
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1381608
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1171116
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803194
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1419554
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1312915
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1380900
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430247
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024276
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%986929
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340169
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186014%1330080
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1274807
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1334855
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1024952
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761486
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2324774
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%676956
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677429
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1174307
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1174880
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3291869
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3452788
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99932
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934077
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815257
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87633
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4080903
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71805
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115550
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%649182
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%805164
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335272
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136881
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496096
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187665
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312323
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029061
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1055887
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938326
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940660
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281970
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309044
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1029531
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309220
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310537
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308823
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939039
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1029752
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643286
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644328
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283726
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308466
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64645
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643592
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1027735
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642791
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308561
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64667
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64394
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64272
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283644
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1059900
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284069
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1031850
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1402124
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1237970
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1376864
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2072675
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110876%2073540
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2074448
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1375742
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2069988
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109666%2072115
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1902805
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2408877
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1015661
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792006
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%801440
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1097539
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1032762
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%745926
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1178511
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1012978
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012012
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1033274
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%790856
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746232
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1014489
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1016341
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1177568
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1060383
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1016345
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1031921
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1176866
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516741%2324774
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4080903
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3291869
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677429
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1174880
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1174307
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%676956
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1519408
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1395362
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1330080
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1500750
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1396044
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312135
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1312915
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3452788
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934077
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815257
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99352
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115550
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121612
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217685
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%805164
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%649182
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95854
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335272
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79160
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136881
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187665
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496096
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1031066
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%797103
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%804427
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1081200
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%804128
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1034180
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%986929
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%798130
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%753131
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%744627
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1080431
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1035227
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%761758
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%797058
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%803958
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%796143
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1081428
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1118851
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1065821
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1287138
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%753131
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%797058
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1035227
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1034180
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%744627
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%803958
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1336802
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%804128
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%986929
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%761758
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1065821
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%798130
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1031066
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%862464
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%796143
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977934%803194
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%797103
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%804427
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1334855
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%409189
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1174307
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1174880
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2324774
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112356
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377526
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112101
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3291869
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4080903
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815257
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934077
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187968
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71805
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99932
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82567
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3452788
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%805164
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%649182
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335272
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496096
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136881
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187665
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77986
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66140
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52438
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174264
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175300
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176019
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77802
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77852
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283726
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281970
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174173
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77866
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174723
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64272
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283644
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78037
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52332
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64645
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64667
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175637
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181808
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284069
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181586
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52282
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64394
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52106
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312323
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181181
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310537
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182221
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181251
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182325
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175902
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181300
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78255
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193312
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193840
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192013
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192233
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192617
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24816
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19847
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1902805
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1016341
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%801440
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746232
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1312915
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312135
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1033274
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1519408
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1014489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1097539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1396044
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1500750
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1032762
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38613%1330080
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1016345
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%745926
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1031921
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1395362
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%790856
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1012978
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1274807
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792006
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1176866
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1178511
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012012
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1177568
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1060383
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1015661
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2408877
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2324774
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3291869
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1174880
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%676956
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1174307
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677429
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934077
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4080903
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3452788
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87633
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815257
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95854
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99352
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115550
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%649182
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%805164
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335272
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496096
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79160
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136881
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121612
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187665
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10060%100
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1848212
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2073540
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1376864
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3229984
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1902805
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2074448
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1813180
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746232
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%801440
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2069988
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2072675
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2545950
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1250511
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2072115
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1244525
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1237970
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4080903
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1402124
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3452788
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1815551
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1054474
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%745926
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121612
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%790856
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792006
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430247
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1029023
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1034180
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%862464
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1035227
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1419554
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024276
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803194
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%798130
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1171116
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689983%797058
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1065821
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689563%796143
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%797103
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1336802
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1287138
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419099
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1024952
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421444
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%744627
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%986929
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1334855
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%753131
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679913%409189
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2324774
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1174880
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112356
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112101
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1174307
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1031066
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%803958
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%804128
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%804427
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%761758
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3291869
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4080903
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3452788
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815257
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934077
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87633
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71805
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99932
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%649182
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%805164
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335272
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136881
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187665
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496096
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643592
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310537
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644328
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52438
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77802
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64272
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77852
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940660
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52332
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308823
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52106
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283726
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309044
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939039
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78037
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938326
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283644
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77866
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309220
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308561
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312323
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77986
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643286
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66140
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78255
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64667
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642791
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64394
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308466
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284069
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281970
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64645
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24816
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42611
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30724
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42178
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62635
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30479
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30505
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42697
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42293
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62513
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30306
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30559
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30700
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62494
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42073
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41838
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62486
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62591
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30517
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30188
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42321
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62677
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29698
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%311080
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%183074
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195813
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%209166
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209705
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195997
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183852
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%196016
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27168
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27268
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26458
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27112
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%182169
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26938
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26962
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26118
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26313
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17218
11Chief SkelImp14410%3452788
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4080903
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377526
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1174880
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3291869
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54528
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54877
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1174307
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8314
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%496096
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27941
11Chief SkelRena +34740%934077
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%815257
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3332
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19847
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%805164
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%649182
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%335272
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136881
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187665
11Chief SkelApple170%76471
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11153
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13027
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10577
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12891
11Chief SkelMace130%9789
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10649
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10491
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11151
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11668
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18708
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19415
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11824
11Chief SkelBow110%11132
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11294
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10561
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12900
11Chief SkelKris100%10529
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11117
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11141
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11112
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10504
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11170
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11880
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11975
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10990
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11917
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10767
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11126
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10834
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62677
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42611
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42073
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193930
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%183074
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42321
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192629
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192617
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%196016
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194430
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62513
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%192233
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42293
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195813
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%182169
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193840
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62635
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42178
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41838
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193312
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193718
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195997
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209705
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%192013
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62494
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62591
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183852
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%209166
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62486
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192733
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%311080
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84188
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54528
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1174880
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54877
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1174307
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8314
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377526
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496096
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3291869
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934077
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815257
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24816
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4080903
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27941
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19847
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%649182
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%805164
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335272
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136881
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187665
11Dark SkullImp430%3452788
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11141
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10990
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11151
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11221
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11051
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10561
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10834
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11880
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10577
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11112
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6590
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11170
11Dark SkullKris120%10529
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12900
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055887
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11081
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18708
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10767
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10504
11Dark SkullRapier100%10972
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11668
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11174
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12891
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11434
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10491
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11975
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6033
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13027
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11824
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19415
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10649
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11274
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11117
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11126
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11153
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11294
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11132
11Dark SkullMace50%9789
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11461
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11917
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6427
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76471
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193930
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209705
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174723
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%182221
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%209166
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192629
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181808
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194430
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195997
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175300
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196016
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193312
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195813
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174264
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182325
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183852
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181586
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%192233
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192617
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181181
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193840
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192733
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%181251
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193718
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%183074
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174173
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181300
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%192013
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%182169
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%311080
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84188
11Giant OgreImp11520%3452788
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496096
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27941
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1174880
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377526
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1174307
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54877
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54528
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3291869
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4080903
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24816
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815257
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934077
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19847
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%649182
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%805164
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335272
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136881
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187665
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24201
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6590
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11117
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6033
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18708
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10834
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24376
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11975
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11434
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11274
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10767
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10577
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6427
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12900
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11221
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11126
11Giant OgreRapier50%10972
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11668
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24577
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10990
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11081
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11174
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11153
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19415
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10649
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11170
11Giant OgreBow40%11132
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11151
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11917
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24703
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1055887
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12891
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10561
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11824
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24720
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11880
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24302
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11141
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11051
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
11Giant OgreMace30%9789
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11294
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10504
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24402
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13027
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11461
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11112
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10491
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76471
11Giant OgreKris10%10529
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431804
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%192233
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%176019
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195997
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175637
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%181181
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52332
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77866
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175902
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64667
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193930
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77986
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52438
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182221
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182325
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67954
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77802
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%174173
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193718
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175300
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181300
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192617
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64645
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181251
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78037
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66140
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52106
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64272
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%192013
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78255
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181808
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193840
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77852
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64394
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52282
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193312
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183852
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181586
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174723
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194430
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192629
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192733
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174264
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21736
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57134
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1174880
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56494
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377526
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19847
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1174307
11Magic SkelImp2010%3452788
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24816
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187968
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3291869
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934077
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815257
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%805164
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496096
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4080903
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335272
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649182
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136881
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187665
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26647
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26962
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10990
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11461
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11051
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11117
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055887
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24577
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30505
11Magic SkelSpear20%26458
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24703
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11434
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27112
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24302
11Magic SkelGladius10%26781
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24720
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30479
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11170
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6427
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30517
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6033
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26313
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11274
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24402
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67954
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%192233
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175902
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175637
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78037
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%192013
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174723
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66140
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176019
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%181181
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175300
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77986
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%181251
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192733
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193312
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77866
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77852
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181808
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78255
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195997
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193930
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181586
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%209166
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174264
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%182221
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181300
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193718
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194430
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192617
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209705
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%174173
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77802
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182325
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192629
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193840
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431804
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84188
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377526
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1174307
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496096
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1174880
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57134
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56494
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3291869
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19847
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4080903
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815257
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934077
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27941
11Red SkeletImp2650%3452788
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187968
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24816
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%649182
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%805164
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335272
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136881
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187665
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27268
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11461
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11112
11Red SkeletBow40%11132
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11917
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11126
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10577
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11151
11Red SkeletMace40%9789
11Red SkeletKris40%10529
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10767
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11434
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11221
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11274
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11170
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11141
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26629
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10990
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10649
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11824
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10504
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24577
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11081
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6033
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11975
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23445
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26938
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10972
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24703
11Red SkeletFlail20%27112
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11117
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6427
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24402
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11153
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24302
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26506
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3332
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26781
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11294
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24720
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10834
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6590
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11880
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11668
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11174
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11051
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67954
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182325
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174264
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78255
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175637
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77866
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77852
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52106
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78037
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182221
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181586
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181808
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66140
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77986
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52282
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181181
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174723
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175902
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181300
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181251
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52332
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175300
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52438
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77802
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174173
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%176019
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431804
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192233
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193312
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192629
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192617
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193840
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192013
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194430
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284069
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310537
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193718
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%193930
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312323
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283644
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192733
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64272
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64394
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64645
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283726
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%281970
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64667
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56494
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1174880
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1174307
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377526
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57134
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84188
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21736
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%187968
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3291869
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24816
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815257
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19847
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934077
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4080903
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496096
12Chief SkelImp2580%3452788
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%805164
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%649182
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335272
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136881
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187665
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24720
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11461
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24402
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26962
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6590
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24201
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11051
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24577
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24376
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11117
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30517
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27268
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23445
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1055887
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27168
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26458
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26781
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10990
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30505
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11170
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11221
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26629
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29698
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30306
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26118
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24302
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11081
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11112
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11141
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6033
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6427
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26506
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11126
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10767
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30559
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26313
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26938
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24703
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26647
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
12Chief SkelKris10%10529
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10504
12Chief SkelMace10%9789
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10834
12Chief SkelFlail10%27112
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11294
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
12Chief SkelRapier10%10972
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11151
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11153
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644328
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643286
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64645
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308466
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52282
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283644
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310537
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77802
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312323
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52438
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308561
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309044
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283726
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175902
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643592
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78255
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64667
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308823
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52106
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64272
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64394
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284069
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77866
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77986
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66140
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309220
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%176019
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%281970
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52332
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78037
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642791
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67954
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175637
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77852
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431804
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24816
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21736
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377526
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1174307
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56494
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57134
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1174880
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4080903
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3291869
12Dark SkullImp9240%3452788
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815257
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934077
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496096
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187968
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%805164
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%649182
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335272
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136881
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187665
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1059900
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1055887
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029061
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1031850
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1027735
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1029752
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1029531
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64394
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644328
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310537
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643286
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940660
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308561
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64272
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308823
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309044
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643592
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64645
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938326
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642791
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284069
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312323
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283726
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308466
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939039
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64667
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283644
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309220
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%281970
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431804
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2324774
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3291869
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176752
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1174307
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%176955
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187968
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377526
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1174880
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4080903
12Giant OgreImp5960%3452788
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934077
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815257
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%805164
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%649182
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335272
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82567
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496096
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136881
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187665
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1031066
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1029752
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1059900
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1081200
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1118851
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035293
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1080431
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1031850
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%916521
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1029531
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1027735
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1081428
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1029061
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1055887
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644328
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642791
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940660
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939039
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643286
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643592
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938326
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%879141
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82567
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3291869
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2324774
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377526
12Magic SkelImp1840%3452788
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109841
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110087
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1174307
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1174880
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4080903
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815257
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934077
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%187968
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496096
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649182
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%805164
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335272
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136881
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187665
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181181
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183852
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182221
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194430
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181300
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175300
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192233
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181808
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209166
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192733
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193312
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192629
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193930
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24816
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193840
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193718
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181586
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182169
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196016
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195997
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1118851
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1029752
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312323
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643286
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035293
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309220
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642791
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310537
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1029531
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938326
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939039
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308466
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1031850
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940660
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%916521
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644328
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1059900
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643592
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308561
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1029061
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309044
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308823
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1027735
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1055887
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431804
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2324774
12Red SkeletImp5730%3452788
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%176955
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176752
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1174307
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1174880
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377526
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3291869
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%187968
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4080903
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934077
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815257
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82567
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%805164
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%649182
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496096
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335272
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136881
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187665
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312323
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64272
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309220
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309044
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283726
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643592
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642791
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64667
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308466
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64645
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644328
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284069
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281970
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283644
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308561
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643286
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308823
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310537
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64394
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431804
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1055887
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1059900
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029061
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940660
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1029531
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1027735
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1029752
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77986
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939039
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1031850
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938326
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176019
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78037
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52282
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175902
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52332
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175637
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67954
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77866
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66140
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78255
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77852
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52438
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52106
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77802
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377526
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1174307
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1174880
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24816
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21736
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2324774
13Chief SkelImp2390%3452788
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3291869
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187968
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4080903
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934077
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815257
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57134
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56494
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176752
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176955
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496096
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%649182
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335272
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%805164
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82567
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187665
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136881
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62486
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26647
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182169
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42178
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62677
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62591
13Chief SkelFlail20%27112
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27268
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42321
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30306
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42697
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195813
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26118
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62494
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24402
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26629
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24201
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26506
13Chief SkelBlade10%209705
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26458
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42611
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27168
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24376
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42073
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24720
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1118851
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1055887
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1029752
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643286
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029061
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1059900
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1027735
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1081428
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1031850
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%916521
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1081200
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035293
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1080431
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643592
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644328
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642791
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940660
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938326
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1029531
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939039
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%879141
13Dark SkullImp9810%3452788
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2324774
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4080903
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3291869
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176955
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377526
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187968
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176752
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1174880
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1174307
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934077
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815257
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82567
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%805164
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%649182
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335272
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136881
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496096
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187665
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62486
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42073
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194430
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196016
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192629
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42321
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62591
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192733
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42697
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183852
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62513
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193930
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192013
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195997
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193840
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192233
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193312
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195813
13Dark SkullBlade30%209705
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209166
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62677
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62494
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183074
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193718
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182169
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42293
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41838
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192617
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27941
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62635
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42178
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%804427
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%916521
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035293
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1031066
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029061
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%804128
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1118851
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1059900
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1080431
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1031850
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1027735
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1081428
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%803958
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%761758
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1081200
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1055887
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1029531
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1029752
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%879141
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82567
13Giant OgreImp3860%3452788
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2324774
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1174307
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4080903
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1174880
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109841
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377526
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3291869
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110087
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815257
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496096
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934077
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187968
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%805164
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%649182
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335272
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136881
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187665
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181251
13Giant OgreBlade40%209705
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175902
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181300
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182325
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193312
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194430
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193840
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181181
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175300
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195813
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209166
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175637
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183852
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182221
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183074
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192233
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174173
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192013
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193930
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193718
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176019
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174723
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196016
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1287138
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%797103
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%862464
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1065821
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%803958
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1031066
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%761758
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%744627
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%797058
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1034180
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%804427
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%798130
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%753131
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1334855
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1336802
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%804128
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803194
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%986929
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1035227
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%796143
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409189
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1081428
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1080431
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1081200
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3291869
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2324774
13Magic SkelImp900%3452788
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4080903
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377526
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112101
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112356
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1174880
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1174307
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815257
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934077
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99932
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71805
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%649182
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%805164
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335272
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136881
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496096
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176019
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78037
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175902
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312323
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52332
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66140
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78255
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308561
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187665
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174264
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309044
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310537
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308823
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309220
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%804427
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%753131
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1065821
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%796143
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%803958
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%761758
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%797058
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1080431
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1031066
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1081200
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1034180
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1081428
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%797103
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1035227
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%744627
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%798130
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%916521
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1118851
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%804128
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%879141
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4080903
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2324774
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3291869
13Red SkeletImp2210%3452788
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1174307
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377526
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110087
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1174880
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109841
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99932
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815257
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934077
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187968
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335272
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82567
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%805164
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%649182
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187665
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136881
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496096
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181251
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52106
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66140
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175637
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192617
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182325
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192233
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175300
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192733
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181808
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182221
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174173
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176019
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181586
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174264
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78255
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78037
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181300
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52282
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192629
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77852
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52438
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194430
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175902
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1118851
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%916521
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1055887
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035293
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1031850
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1029752
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1029531
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1027735
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1059900
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1029061
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940660
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642791
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%939039
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643592
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644328
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643286
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938326
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1080431
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1081428
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1081200
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1031066
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309220
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308561
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309044
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312323
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308823
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310537
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308466
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431804
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%879141
14Chief SkelImp4100%3452788
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2324774
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3291869
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1174880
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1174307
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377526
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82567
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4080903
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187968
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176752
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176955
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934077
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815257
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110087
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109841
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%805164
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%649182
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496096
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335272
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136881
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187665
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181586
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193718
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181181
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196016
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182169
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181251
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192629
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174264
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192617
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195997
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192733
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192233
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182221
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195813
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194430
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192013
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209166
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175300
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193840
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174723
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182325
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174173
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181300
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193312
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183852
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1065821
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%796143
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1080431
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1035227
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%804427
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%798130
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%986929
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1031066
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%753131
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1081428
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%803958
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1081200
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%761758
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%804128
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%797058
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%797103
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%744627
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1034180
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1118851
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%879141
14Dark SkullImp10530%3452788
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2324774
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3291869
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4080903
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377526
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1174880
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109841
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110087
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1174307
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934077
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815257
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82567
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%187968
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99932
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%649182
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%805164
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335272
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136881
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496096
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187665
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174173
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52282
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181251
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52438
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192629
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176019
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64272
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182325
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175637
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66140
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181586
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77986
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181181
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77802
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181300
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174264
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192617
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64645
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78255
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77866
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182221
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193312
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175300
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174723
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52106
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78037
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64394
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77852
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192233
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181808
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175902
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192013
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52332
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24816
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1287138
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%797058
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1065821
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%744627
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%796143
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1334855
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1035227
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1336802
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%798130
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%862464
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%753131
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803194
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1031066
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%797103
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%804427
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1034180
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%803958
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%804128
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%761758
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%986929
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409189
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1081428
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1080431
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1081200
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2324774
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4080903
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3291869
14Giant OgreImp3660%3452788
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112356
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1174880
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112101
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377526
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1174307
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71805
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99932
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815257
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934077
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%805164
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%649182
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335272
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136881
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187665
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308466
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309220
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52438
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175637
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77866
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66140
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64645
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496096
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174264
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281970
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77802
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78037
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309044
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308823
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175300
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64272
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78255
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174173
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52332
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176019
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284069
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308561
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174723
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77852
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175902
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283726
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52106
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77986
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64394
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283644
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64667
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312323
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421444
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1334855
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1381608
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803194
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1382999
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1034180
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029023
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1035227
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1419554
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430247
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%862464
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1024952
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1065821
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1380900
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419099
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1287138
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024276
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%986929
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1336802
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340169
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1171116
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761486
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%797103
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%797058
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%753131
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%804128
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%798130
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%744627
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%803958
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%804427
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%796143
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%761758
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2324774
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3291869
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112356
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1174307
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112101
14Magic SkelImp650%3452788
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1174880
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4080903
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934077
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115550
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87633
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815257
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99932
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%649182
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%805164
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71805
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335272
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136881
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496096
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187665
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029023
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1065821
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430247
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%797058
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803194
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%797103
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1334855
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1024952
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1034180
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024276
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419099
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%796143
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1287138
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421444
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1035227
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1419554
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%798130
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%862464
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1171116
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%744627
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%986929
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1336802
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%753131
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409189
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1031066
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%804128
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%804427
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%803958
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%761758
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2324774
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4080903
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112101
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112356
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1174880
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3291869
14Red SkeletImp1880%3452788
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1174307
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934077
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815257
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71805
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87633
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99932
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%649182
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805164
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335272
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136881
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187665
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77986
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496096
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52438
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644328
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66140
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643592
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310537
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308466
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78255
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77852
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64645
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308823
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939039
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309220
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642791
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52106
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309044
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64394
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64272
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283726
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64667
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284069
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938326
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281970
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78037
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940660
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283644
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%803958
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1118851
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1081200
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1081428
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1031066
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1080431
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%761758
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%804427
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%804128
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1065821
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1029061
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1059900
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1029531
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1029752
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1027735
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1031850
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035293
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1055887
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%916521
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%796143
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%753131
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1035227
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1034180
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%798130
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%797058
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%744627
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%986929
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%879141
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%797103
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3291869
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2324774
15Chief SkelImp3880%3452788
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4080903
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82567
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110087
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377526
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109841
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1174880
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1174307
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815257
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934077
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187968
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%805164
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%649182
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99932
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496096
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335272
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136881
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187665
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192617
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181586
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174173
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181251
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192233
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183074
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193930
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175902
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182325
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193718
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182169
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175300
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181181
15Chief SkelBlade30%209705
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175637
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64394
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192629
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174723
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78255
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64272
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192013
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52106
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174264
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181808
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183852
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52282
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195813
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182221
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52332
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77866
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193312
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24816
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181300
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77986
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193840
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52438
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194430
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66140
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77852
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176019
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77802
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1287138
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1334855
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1171116
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1336802
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%986929
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1065821
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%753131
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1034180
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%803958
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%761758
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%797058
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%796143
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1035227
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%862464
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%804128
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%803194
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%804427
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%744627
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%797103
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%798130
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%409189
15Dark SkullImp19560%3452788
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4080903
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3291869
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2324774
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1174880
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1174307
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112356
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377526
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112101
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815257
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934077
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71805
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99932
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87633
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%805164
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335272
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%649182
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136881
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496096
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187665
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175637
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78255
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308823
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175300
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309220
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64394
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312323
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310537
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283726
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78037
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309044
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52106
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308561
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77852
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52282
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283644
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77986
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52332
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281970
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52438
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175902
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64645
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174173
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176019
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643592
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308466
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284069
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77866
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174723
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77802
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174264
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66140
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24816
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%986929
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024276
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1334855
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419099
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1171116
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1419554
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1035227
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1029023
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1024952
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%862464
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1034180
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1382999
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421444
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1381608
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430247
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803194
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1380900
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1065821
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1336802
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340169
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1274807
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1287138
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761486
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2324774
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4080903
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3291869
15Giant OgreImp4330%3452788
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112356
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1174880
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112101
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%676956
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1174307
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677429
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115550
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815257
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71805
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934077
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87633
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99932
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%649182
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%805164
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335272
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496096
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136881
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187665
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1059900
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281970
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309044
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1031850
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312323
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283644
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1029752
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308466
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029061
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1027735
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1029531
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644328
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642791
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310537
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284069
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939039
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643286
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308823
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055887
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643592
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938326
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308561
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309220
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64394
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940660
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64645
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283726
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1519408
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1500750
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1097539
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1178511
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1176866
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1177568
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421444
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1395362
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1396044
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340169
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1024952
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1382999
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024276
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1419554
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419099
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1312915
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1274807
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029023
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312135
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1380900
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1330080
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1381608
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430247
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1171116
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761486
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4080903
15Magic SkelImp1280%3452788
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2324774
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3291869
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1287138
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1336802
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803194
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%676956
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677429
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1174307
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1174880
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1334855
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%862464
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815257
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934077
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99932
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95854
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71805
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87633
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%649182
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%805164
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115550
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335272
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496096
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136881
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79160
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1055887
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939039
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1118851
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308561
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1031850
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309044
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187665
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035293
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283644
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940660
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1029752
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938326
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1027735
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1059900
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64645
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309220
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1336802
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1381608
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1380900
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340169
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1287138
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029023
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1024952
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1312915
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1312135
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1171116
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1395362
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1421444
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330080
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1334855
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1024276
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430247
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1274807
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1382999
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1419099
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%862464
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1419554
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%803194
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1396044
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761486
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1065821
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%986929
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1035227
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1034180
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2324774
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3291869
15Red SkeletImp2700%3452788
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677429
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1174307
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%676956
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1174880
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4080903
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99932
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87633
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815257
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934077
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115550
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71805
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%649182
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335272
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805164
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136881
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496096
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187665
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308561
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939039
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308466
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1031850
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1059900
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308823
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940660
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310537
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938326
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283644
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643592
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312323
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281970
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283726
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029061
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642791
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035293
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1029531
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1029752
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309044
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309220
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1027735
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284069
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643286
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644328
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108880%1065821
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106010%804128
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105150%744627
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104450%804427
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104400%797058
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104000%797103
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104000%986929
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103870%796143
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103810%798130
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103550%803958
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103180%1034180
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102960%753131
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102920%1035227
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102020%761758
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101840%803194
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101780%862464
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81010%1031066
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59000%1081428
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58010%1080431
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57460%1081200
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50140%1029023
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46940%1024276
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46480%1171116
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46270%1287138
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45760%1336802
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45500%1024952
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44420%1334855
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329010%879141
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427290%409189
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516270%2324774
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14110%3291869
16Chief SkelImp12930%3452788
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112101
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10770%1174307
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610770%112356
16Chief SkelDevils Key10460%1174880
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9880%4080903
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55830%109841
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55800%110087
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%99932
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815257
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%377526
16Chief SkelRena +35380%934077
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87633
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82567
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%649182
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2140%187968
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%805164
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%496096
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335272
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71805
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136881
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187665
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52106
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64394
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64272
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175637
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176019
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644328
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77986
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66140
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309220
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175902
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308466
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77866
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77852
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52332
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77802
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78037
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195997
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175300
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309044
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174723
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78255
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192013
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183852
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64645
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52438
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193930
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64667
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181300
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182221
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174264
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192233
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283644
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192617
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174173
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192733
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194430
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643592
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181181
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181251
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642791
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312323
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283726
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643286
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308823
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181808
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24816
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281970
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284069
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181586
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193718
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193312
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182325
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193840
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308561
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192629
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304970%1421444
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304690%1029023
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304250%1330080
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303930%1274807
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303700%1312915
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303500%1419554
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303490%1340169
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303130%803194
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302940%1024952
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302540%1312135
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302100%862464
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302060%1380900
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301780%986929
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301350%1336802
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301250%1381608
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300910%1171116
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300810%1024276
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300650%1382999
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300350%1334855
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300190%1419099
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299950%1430247
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299850%1287138
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165410%761486
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549750%2324774
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3291869
16Dark SkullImp33520%3452788
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%676956
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%677429
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32360%1174307
16Dark SkullDevils Key31820%1174880
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31480%99932
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4080903
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20330%87633
16Dark SkullRena +316360%934077
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715920%815257
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71805
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115550
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%649182
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%805164
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335272
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136881
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187665
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%496096
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64394
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938326
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283726
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283644
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643286
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312323
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1055887
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310537
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644328
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309044
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64645
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1059900
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643592
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642791
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1029752
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281970
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308466
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1029531
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1027735
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309220
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029061
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64272
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284069
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64667
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308561
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939039
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940660
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308823
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1031850
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82567
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202451%1519408
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200351%1176866
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199861%1178511
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199281%1097539
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198761%1500750
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195651%1177568
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109950%1340169
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109870%1419554
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109840%1419099
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109720%1330080
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109400%1430247
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109380%1312915
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109100%1421444
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108670%1382999
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108520%1029023
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108410%1380900
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108200%1396044
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108180%1274807
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108050%1024952
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108020%1381608
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107120%1024276
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106530%1312135
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106420%1171116
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106310%1395362
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581930%761486
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4080903
16Giant OgreImp24980%3452788
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2324774
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3291869
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1287138
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18150%862464
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1334855
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%803194
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17700%1336802
16Giant OgreDevils Key16390%1174880
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716310%677429
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1174307
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%676956
16Giant OgreRena +39580%934077
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%815257
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71805
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99932
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95854
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87633
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115550
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%805164
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%649182
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2350%335272
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136881
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496096
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79160
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187665
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1118851
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1029531
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1031850
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940660
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938326
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308823
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035293
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1029752
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309044
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%916521
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%643286
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939039
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308561
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1059900
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1027735
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1055887
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308466
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029061
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642791
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643592
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309220
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644328
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284069
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283726
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281970
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283644
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66140
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310537
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64645
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312323
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82567
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26300%1402124
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25110%1500750
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%745926
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1097539
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24800%1176866
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24610%1015661
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24540%1032762
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24540%746232
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1016345
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24500%1376864
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24480%1375742
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24390%1016341
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24320%1060383
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24280%790856
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24270%1014489
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24130%1033274
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1178511
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%792006
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23750%1519408
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23700%1012978
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23590%801440
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23560%1237970
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23540%1012012
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23370%1031921
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23300%1177568
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615580%1902805
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312135
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330080
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2408877
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1395362
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1312915
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1274807
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1396044
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2324774
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3291869
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1174307
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677429
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%676956
16Magic SkelDevils Key2640%1174880
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934077
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815257
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115550
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4080903
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95854
16Magic SkelImp1160%3452788
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121612
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%805164
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99352
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%649182
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335272
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496096
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136881
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79160
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187665
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1034180
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1035227
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%804128
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%753131
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%797103
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1080431
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1118851
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1031066
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%916521
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%797058
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1081200
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%803958
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%804427
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%798130
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%744627
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%796143
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1065821
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1081428
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%761758
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99932
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77450%1060383
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75800%1015661
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75590%1395362
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75370%1032762
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75200%1012012
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75120%801440
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75040%1016341
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74870%1381608
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74830%1330080
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74520%1312915
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74350%1014489
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74230%1178511
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74090%1016345
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73970%1396044
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73890%1097539
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73810%1519408
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73770%1031921
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73740%1312135
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73700%1033274
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73670%1382999
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73650%1340169
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73640%1500750
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72880%1274807
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72730%1176866
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72560%1380900
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72430%1012978
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72310%1177568
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651250%1902805
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515360%2324774
16Red SkeletImp13810%3452788
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%676956
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1174880
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%677429
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1174307
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4080903
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3291869
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934077
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%815257
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99352
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4570%71805
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95854
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%649182
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115550
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%805164
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335272
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136881
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87633
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79160
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496096
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187665
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1029531
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1080431
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%916521
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1031066
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1081200
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1059900
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035293
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642791
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1081428
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643286
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1031850
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029061
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1027735
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643592
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644328
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1029752
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055887
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938326
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939039
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1118851
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940660
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82567
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685233%1421444
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow684973%1029023
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm684593%1274807
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots684373%1024276
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683083%1171116
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots682973%803194
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction682853%1419099
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage681783%1430247
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots681733%1336802
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor680993%1334855
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm680853%1024952
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow680733%1287138
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm680553%1419554
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots680273%1340169
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow679903%1382999
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves679303%1381608
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves679173%862464
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678013%1380900
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst449692%1065821
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants448812%1034180
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447292%986929
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446272%1035227
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392572%761486
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316721%1396044
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314411%1330080
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314101%1395362
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313441%1312135
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312611%1312915
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115890%2324774
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96160%3291869
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92210%4080903
17Chief SkelImp82320%3452788
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776680%677429
17Chief SkelDevils Key75410%1174880
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775330%676956
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74590%1174307
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44090%115550
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40590%87633
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640460%112101
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640040%112356
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39480%99932
17Chief SkelRena +339390%934077
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739230%815257
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33650%71805
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13620%649182
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13160%805164
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11170%335272
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496096
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136881
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4320%187665
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1027735
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%281970
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643592
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308466
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940660
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029061
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1029752
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308823
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309044
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312323
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1055887
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938326
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1059900
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939039
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643286
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1029531
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284069
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283726
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308561
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644328
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309220
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283644
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310537
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1031850
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642791
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64272
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035293
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64394
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64667
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64645
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82567
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187968
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2388494%1177568
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2381824%1097539
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2380994%1500750
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2375974%1519408
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2375734%1176866
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2370534%1178511
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1305702%1380900
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1303652%1382999
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1301572%1024952
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1300882%1421444
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1297652%1381608
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1297482%1340169
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1297062%1024276
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1296342%1274807
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1296182%1396044
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1296032%1312135
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1295562%1419099
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1294862%1330080
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1294852%1312915
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1294322%1029023
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1293702%1419554
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1293552%1430247
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1292822%1395362
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1287822%1171116
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5984362%761486
17Dark SkullImp312431%3452788
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303250%4080903
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297220%2324774
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria233630%3291869
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218150%862464
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216670%803194
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215600%1334855
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215580%1336802
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215470%1287138
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196120%1174307
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194060%677429
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193250%676956
17Dark SkullDevils Key191890%1174880
17Dark SkullRena +3122680%934077
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799840%815257
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91890%99932
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89310%71805
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83140%95854
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66540%87633
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115550
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37440%649182
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37300%805164
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28490%335272
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18550%136881
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15710%496096
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14120%79160
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11820%187665
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1118851
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035293
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%916521
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308561
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1031850
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309220
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1059900
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308466
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%940660
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643592
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644328
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1029531
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3090%939039
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1027735
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309044
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642791
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938326
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643286
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1029061
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308823
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1029752
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1055887
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66140
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284069
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283644
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281970
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283726
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64645
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312323
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310537
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187968
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82567
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark688132%1060383
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants644842%1380900
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm644182%1012012
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves644002%1396044
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots643852%1012978
17Giant OgreDragon Spear643582%1033274
17Giant OgreElemental Mace643262%1176866
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction643202%1178511
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm643152%1274807
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor642492%1016341
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots642362%1395362
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm642182%1419554
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants641682%1500750
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves641622%1381608
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm641592%1014489
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter641292%1421444
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow641112%1382999
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves640742%1097539
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots640522%1340169
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction640422%1419099
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage640082%1430247
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow640022%1015661
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves639832%1519408
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves639752%1312135
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask638972%1330080
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor638952%1016345
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants638862%1312915
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor638852%1177568
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants638682%1032762
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots638272%1031921
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6485212%1902805
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146490%2324774
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795930%676956
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795420%677429
17Giant OgreDevils Key94580%1174880
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93970%1174307
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93140%4080903
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61650%3291869
17Giant OgreRena +358940%934077
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747960%815257
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47630%115550
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43410%87633
17Giant OgreImp38990%3452788
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29340%95854
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18830%805164
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18300%649182
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14000%99352
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13890%335272
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13100%71805
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9520%136881
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79160
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187665
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%496096
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1031066
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1029752
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1027735
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1081428
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940660
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1055887
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%939039
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%916521
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1118851
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035293
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1031850
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938326
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1080431
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1081200
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1029531
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029061
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1059900
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187968
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82567
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238393%1250511
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225052%1032762
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224432%1033274
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224352%1244525
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224202%746232
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224002%792006
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223842%2072115
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223652%1402124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223582%2073540
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223522%801440
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223192%1014489
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223062%1016345
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223052%1015661
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222992%790856
17Magic SkelRune Blade222792%2069988
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222682%1376864
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222502%1031921
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222492%1060383
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222432%1012012
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222432%2072675
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221942%1016341
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221822%1012978
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221622%1237970
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221622%2074448
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221552%745926
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219942%1375742
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162282%1902805
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90681%1178511
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90151%1176866
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89131%1519408
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89081%1097539
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88941%1177568
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87831%1500750
17Magic SkelSpirit +181171%2408877
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547801%2324774
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4080903
17Magic SkelSpirit +040200%1054474
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3291869
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732130%676956
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731030%677429
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30880%1174307
17Magic SkelDevils Key30830%1174880
17Magic SkelImp27870%3452788
17Magic SkelRena +320770%934077
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18080%121612
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716520%815257
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217685
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9510%95854
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99352
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%805164
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%649182
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4840%335272
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136881
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79160
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187665
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496096
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%797103
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%803958
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1065821
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1081200
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%804427
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1035227
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%744627
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%797058
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1080431
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%796143
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%798130
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1034180
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1031066
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%753131
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%986929
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1081428
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%761758
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%804128
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%862464
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803194
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71805
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82567
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99932
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497853%1402124
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473282%1033274
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470692%1012012
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470472%1376864
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470272%1016345
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469812%1012978
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469592%792006
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469382%1097539
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469322%1014489
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469252%1032762
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468472%745926
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468202%1519408
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466982%746232
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466742%1500750
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466702%1178511
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466502%1016341
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466382%1395362
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466202%1396044
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466112%1176866
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465792%1375742
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465682%1060383
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465552%790856
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465342%1031921
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465342%1177568
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464702%801440
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464582%1015661
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324372%1902805
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157131%2408877
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597670%2324774
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82070%3291869
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78800%1380900
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78720%1382999
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78460%1312915
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78240%1381608
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78040%1312135
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78030%1274807
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77400%1330080
17Red SkeletImp68960%3452788
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63320%1174307
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762870%676956
17Red SkeletDevils Key62390%1174880
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761750%677429
17Red SkeletRena +340870%934077
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32750%4080903
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732200%815257
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87633
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24840%121612
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18420%115550
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13370%95854
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%805164
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12240%99352
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%649182
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9400%335272
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%136881
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79160
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187665
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496096
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10504
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9789
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11170
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1055887
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6590
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10767
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11880
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11294
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11117
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11132
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11824
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6427
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10491
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10577
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10972
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12900
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11461
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11917
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10649
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13027
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18708
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12891
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11668
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19415
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5397
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11975
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1174307
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4261
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377526
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1174880
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136881
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%649182
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815257
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496096
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934077
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335272
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24703
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6427
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24577
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24402
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1055887
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26781
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24720
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26506
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11274
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11461
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11112
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6590
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11117
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377526
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1174307
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24201
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1174880
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815257
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649182
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934077
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5397
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136881
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27112
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24402
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24577
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24720
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27268
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26938
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26458
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1055887
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24703
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23445
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27168
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26962
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26506
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24201
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26781
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11461
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1174307
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10504
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11170
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377526
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10529
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11132
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10972
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1174880
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11294
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6590
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10561
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815257
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9789
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10834
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10767
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934077
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62677
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26938
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26313
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311080
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27112
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42697
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30724
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41838
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30559
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42178
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27168
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62513
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62486
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29698
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62494
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27268
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30700
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30188
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30479
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62591
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30306
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42073
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26458
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26962
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26118
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62635
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30517
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42321
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377526
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17218
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54877
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1174880
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1174307
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496096
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815257
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54528
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3291869
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3452788
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934077
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27941
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8314
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%649182
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335272
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136881
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181251
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181586
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181181
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283644
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1174880
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174264
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182221
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193930
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311080
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26781
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23445
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27268
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24703
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27168
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30306
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24720
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26458
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26938
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26506
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24402
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30517
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29698
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27112
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24201
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24302
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26962
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26118
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30479
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11221
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1055887
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11434
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11461
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1174307
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11274
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1174880
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11112
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11141
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6590
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377526
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5397
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11117
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934077
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815257
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3332
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%649182
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496096
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136881
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335272
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%805164
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3291869
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8314
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24703
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10972
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24577
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24402
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11117
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11975
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10834
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11170
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11294
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11917
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24201
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24720
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1055887
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12900
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10649
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11461
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18708
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10491
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11668
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10504
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1174307
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11132
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10577
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13027
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12891
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19415
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10767
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815257
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11824
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1174880
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934077
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377526
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11880
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9789
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5397
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3291869
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311080
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62494
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194430
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209166
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183074
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195997
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62486
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62513
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209705
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193718
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195813
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193312
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42178
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193840
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192629
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42611
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42293
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62591
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192013
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183852
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196016
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192733
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182169
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30188
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41838
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62635
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192617
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192233
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62677
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193930
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30306
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84188
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29698
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30517
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26962
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26313
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27268
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1174307
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26938
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27112
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26458
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54877
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1174880
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27168
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54528
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377526
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4080903
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815257
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934077
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3452788
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24816
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8314
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3291869
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19847
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496096
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%805164
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136881
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27941
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335272
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%649182
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187665
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11461
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11117
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311080
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26118
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62677
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62494
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62591
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30724
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30517
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26962
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62486
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30188
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41838
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42178
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23445
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30479
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62635
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26938
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26458
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62513
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27112
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27268
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42293
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1174880
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377526
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1174307
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17218
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6427
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11221
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24302
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5397
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24402
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24577
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54528
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54877
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24703
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24720
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6590
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26781
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11174
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24201
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3291869
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26506
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934077
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27941
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815257
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3452788
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3332
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335272
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8314
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496096
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%649182
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311080
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62494
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182169
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209166
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42293
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30188
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30517
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196016
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30479
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62486
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62591
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41838
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29698
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30306
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62635
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195997
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62677
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209705
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183074
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62513
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42178
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195813
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17218
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3452788
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1174880
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54528
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377526
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1174307
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54877
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934077
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27941
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496096
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8314
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3291869
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19847
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%805164
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335272
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%649182
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187665
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136881
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9789
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10491
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11668
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11824
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11880
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10504
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11975
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311080
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209705
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193312
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62494
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42611
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193718
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192733
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209166
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62677
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62486
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192233
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192617
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183852
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193930
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196016
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62513
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182169
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195997
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195813
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30188
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194430
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62635
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42178
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193840
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183074
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42293
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192013
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62591
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30479
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29698
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30517
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84188
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30724
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30306
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26938
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26458
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54877
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26313
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26118
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27112
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377526
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27268
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1174307
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54528
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27168
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1174880
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26962
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24816
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3452788
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934077
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27941
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3291869
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496096
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8314
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4080903
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%805164
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815257
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%649182
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19847
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335272
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431804
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192617
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77986
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181181
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181300
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182221
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176019
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77852
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193312
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67954
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192013
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193930
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174264
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192233
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78037
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78255
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175902
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181586
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193840
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175300
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77866
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192733
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52438
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181251
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194430
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175637
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195997
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52282
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182325
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192629
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66140
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193718
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77802
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181808
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174723
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52332
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174173
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52106
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84188
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3291869
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56494
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57134
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377526
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1174880
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1174307
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934077
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27941
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815257
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187968
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19847
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496096
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%805164
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335272
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%649182
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4080903
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3452788
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24816
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136881
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187665
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431804
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644328
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1029531
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312323
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938326
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029061
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1029752
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1059900
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035293
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1118851
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309220
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176752
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643592
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311080
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181181
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182221
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193312
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182325
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181251
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182169
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183852
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193840
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174173
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183074
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195997
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196016
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181586
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192233
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209705
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193718
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174723
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181300
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192733
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195813
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193930
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192617
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209166
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192629
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192013
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181808
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174264
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175300
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194430
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84188
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1174307
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54877
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377526
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1174880
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54528
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27941
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934077
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815257
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3452788
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19847
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3291869
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24816
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%649182
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496096
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335272
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%805164
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4080903
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136881
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11117
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11141
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24302
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11126
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11274
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311080
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183074
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26962
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62635
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42178
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62513
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62486
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30188
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29698
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62494
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42293
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62591
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183852
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62677
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30479
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30517
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23445
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17218
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24402
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182169
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27168
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6590
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24720
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26938
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24703
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24302
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1174880
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27112
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27268
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6427
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24201
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1174307
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26506
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377526
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26781
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54528
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54877
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934077
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815257
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3452788
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3291869
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27941
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335272
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496096
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%649182
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431804
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176019
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182221
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77866
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181808
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312323
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174723
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52282
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174173
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77852
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78037
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64667
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64645
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52106
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174264
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175300
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78255
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181586
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281970
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310537
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283644
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175637
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181300
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64394
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64272
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181181
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77986
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284069
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182325
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77802
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175902
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283726
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181251
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66140
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21736
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3291869
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1174307
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187968
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192013
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192233
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192629
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1174880
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192617
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56494
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57134
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934077
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4080903
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377526
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193840
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3452788
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193312
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815257
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24816
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%805164
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19847
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%649182
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496096
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136881
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11221
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11051
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311080
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196016
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209166
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181808
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174264
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77852
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174723
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195997
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192617
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192013
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194430
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175637
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192733
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175902
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192629
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181181
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182325
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84188
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195813
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193312
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193930
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193840
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182221
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77986
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192233
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181251
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181586
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78037
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193718
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1174307
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174173
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77866
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77802
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181300
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209705
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175300
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377526
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176019
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78255
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3291869
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19847
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57134
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1174880
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3452788
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934077
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431804
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174264
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192013
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181808
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182325
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64667
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192629
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193312
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77852
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78037
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175300
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175902
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77802
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52332
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174173
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64394
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181300
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77986
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78255
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182221
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175637
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181586
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192617
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174723
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176019
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181181
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77866
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56494
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1174880
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57134
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3291869
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1174307
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377526
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19847
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815257
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934077
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187968
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24816
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335272
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136881
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649182
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431804
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174173
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77852
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78255
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310537
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181586
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312323
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64645
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284069
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78037
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77986
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175300
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64272
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181251
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181300
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174723
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77802
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174264
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281970
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77866
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182221
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181181
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64394
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175637
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182325
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176019
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64667
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283726
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181808
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175902
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52282
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283644
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67954
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21736
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1174307
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3452788
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192013
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56494
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1174880
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377526
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57134
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192617
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192629
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192233
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193312
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193840
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187968
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934077
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24816
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815257
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496096
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19847
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%805164
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%649182
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335272
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3291869
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187665
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136881
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23445
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24402
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30306
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24302
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27168
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27112
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26962
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26313
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26118
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11112
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6590
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26938
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11117
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11461
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30517
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11126
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29698
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24577
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26506
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24703
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27268
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10990
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26458
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940660
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308561
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642791
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310537
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312323
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431804
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284069
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283644
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035293
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308466
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283726
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1059900
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1055887
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1029531
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938326
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1031850
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643286
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281970
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644328
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939039
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309044
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%916521
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308823
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029061
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643592
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309220
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1029752
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1027735
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2324774
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377526
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1174880
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176955
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176752
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1174307
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187968
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815257
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82567
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934077
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496096
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%649182
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%805164
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136881
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335272
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3291869
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187665
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3452788
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27112
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%798130
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1065821
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029023
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1024952
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%862464
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1034180
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1174880
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409189
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938326
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64394
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431804
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308466
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52106
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283644
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64667
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310537
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309044
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67954
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52282
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642791
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643592
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309220
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281970
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308823
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66140
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940660
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939039
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64272
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644328
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283726
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312323
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308561
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284069
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643286
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52332
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21736
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1174307
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176955
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176752
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377526
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1174880
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24816
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187968
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815257
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934077
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496096
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3291869
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%649182
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335272
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%805164
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3452788
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136881
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187665
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42293
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26458
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62513
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62591
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30188
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30479
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26938
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62677
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26313
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27168
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62635
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77852
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174173
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431804
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77866
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192733
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175902
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192617
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193718
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77802
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182325
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175300
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193312
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181586
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175637
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192013
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192233
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181251
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195997
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174723
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66140
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176019
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182221
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174264
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181300
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84188
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77986
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78255
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52106
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192629
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181181
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56494
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377526
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1174880
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193930
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57134
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194430
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193840
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1174307
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4080903
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815257
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496096
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934077
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035293
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1118851
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029061
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1031066
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%916521
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1055887
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1031850
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1029752
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1029531
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1081200
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1027735
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1059900
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1080431
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1081428
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642791
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940660
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939039
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643592
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644328
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938326
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643286
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%879141
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3291869
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2324774
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377526
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3452788
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109841
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82567
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1174307
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1174880
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110087
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934077
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815257
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496096
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187968
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%805164
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335272
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136881
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%649182
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193840
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175300
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174264
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193930
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1059900
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431804
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1055887
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284069
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940660
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939039
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283726
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642791
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312323
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1031850
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938326
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643592
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310537
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309220
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283644
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035293
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643286
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309044
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308466
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308823
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308561
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1029752
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1027735
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644328
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1029531
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029061
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281970
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2324774
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377526
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1174307
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176752
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176955
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1174880
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3291869
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815257
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934077
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187968
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4080903
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3452788
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82567
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%805164
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%649182
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335272
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136881
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496096
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187665
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29698
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62677
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30306
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62494
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30517
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182169
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62635
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30479
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209705
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30724
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62486
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41838
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196016
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42293
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62513
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42178
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183852
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195997
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209166
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183074
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62591
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42611
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195813
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19847
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27941
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3332
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants751080%803958
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750940%804427
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield750860%1080431
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves749910%761758
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow749360%1031066
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog748820%916521
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star748140%1081200
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask748080%1081428
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash747700%1059900
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor746810%1029061
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude746670%1055887
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor746570%1035293
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield746560%1031850
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration746560%1118851
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection746430%804128
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots746420%1027735
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword744470%1029752
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff742820%1029531
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3557410%879141
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5167960%2324774
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire123930%82567
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110240%1174307
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108130%109841
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108050%1174880
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107880%110087
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106380%377526
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91610%3291869
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73690%4080903
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73350%3452788
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756100%815257
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355040%934077
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40650%187968
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496096
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11140%649182
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10960%805164
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8600%335272
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5660%136881
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3390%187665
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192233
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182325
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196016
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176019
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195813
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182221
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192617
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175902
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193840
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183852
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181181
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193930
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174173
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175637
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182169
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192629
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193718
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%174264
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192013
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181586
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174723
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209705
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%183074
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%209166
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193312
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181808
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175300
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192733
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195997
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181300
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194430
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27941
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19847
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24816
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst893440%1065821
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab874830%753131
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow833800%1031066
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection831410%804128
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow830780%798130
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves830470%744627
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots830170%796143
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield830000%1080431
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask829070%1081428
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog828810%916521
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants828550%1034180
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter828280%797103
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration827980%1118851
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield827800%1035227
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star827150%1081200
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword826800%797058
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves825060%804427
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants824230%803958
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves822880%761758
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3570500%879141
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171140%2324774
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123410%4080903
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112320%377526
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111430%109841
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111050%1174880
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110960%1174307
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109080%110087
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71640%3452788
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66080%3291869
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356860%934077
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755460%815257
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43200%99932
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41950%187968
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13740%649182
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12830%805164
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10770%82567
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10700%335272
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6460%136881
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4140%187665
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%496096
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192629
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193840
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78037
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192617
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174173
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77986
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52332
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175902
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175637
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77866
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67954
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181808
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181251
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193718
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176019
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%181300
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194430
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1080%181586
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52106
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182221
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193312
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77802
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78255
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174264
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52282
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192733
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174723
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77852
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175300
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66140
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192233
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181181
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182325
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192013
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193930
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19847
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24816
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029023
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340169
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11950%1336802
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%796143
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430247
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%798130
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11770%1024952
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11720%1421444
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11630%797103
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1287138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1065821
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1171116
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11510%986929
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%797058
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11460%803194
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024276
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11360%1034180
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11350%1334855
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11330%862464
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11280%1419099
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11240%744627
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1035227
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%753131
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10790%1419554
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%409189
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2324774
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3291869
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112101
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112356
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1174880
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1174307
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3452788
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815257
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934077
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87633
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4080903
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115550
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71805
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335272
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%805164
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99932
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%649182
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136881
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187665
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496096
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52106
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642791
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308823
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940660
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284069
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643286
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308466
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64645
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309220
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939039
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312323
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643592
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938326
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281970
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308561
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64394
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24816
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1237970
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1376864
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2073540
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1097539
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3291869
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1375742
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1402124
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2074448
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%676956
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2072115
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2072675
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1174880
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2069988
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1902805
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312135
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1032762
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%790856
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1016341
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%801440
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1033274
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178511
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1031921
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2408877
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1177568
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%649182
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3452788
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow713935%1287138
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots673624%1336802
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield672104%1035227
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots671534%803194
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves671144%744627
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor670644%1334855
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword670524%797058
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst670274%1065821
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves670084%862464
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves669874%804427
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter669684%797103
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow669484%798130
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots668804%796143
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves667954%986929
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants667754%803958
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow667284%1031066
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves666394%761758
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab665934%753131
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection665544%804128
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants664254%1034180
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4481203%409189
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188351%1174880
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye187351%1174307
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5147901%2324774
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694501%112101
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694051%112356
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193181%377526
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71330%3291869
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3452788
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58610%4080903
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748610%815257
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348380%934077
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37270%71805
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34860%187968
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32160%99932
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26840%82567
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11390%805164
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11190%649182
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9690%335272
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5420%136881
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3660%187665
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496096
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174723
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281970
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64667
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174264
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284069
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175637
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174173
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181586
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52106
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64272
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181181
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78037
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52332
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78255
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310537
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283644
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312323
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176019
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64645
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67954
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283726
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182221
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175300
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64394
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77852
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181251
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77986
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77866
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77802
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182325
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66140
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%181300
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175902
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181808
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192233
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192629
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192013
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193312
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19847
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193840
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192617
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24816
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668081%1118851
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607451%1035293
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604921%940660
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604691%644328
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604461%643592
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604371%1029752
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603951%916521
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603351%1031850
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603291%1029531
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603101%939039
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602761%938326
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602501%1055887
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602411%1081428
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602011%1080431
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601491%642791
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601281%1081200
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600731%643286
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600111%1029061
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599451%1059900
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599421%1027735
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505211%879141
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154340%2324774
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4080903
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1174880
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3452788
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%176955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99300%1174307
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176752
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195760%377526
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3291869
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65280%187968
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751170%815257
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934077
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82567
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496096
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%649182
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%805164
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335272
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136881
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187665
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42178
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196016
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62494
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194430
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192013
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183074
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62591
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183852
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193840
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192733
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62513
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42611
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182169
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193718
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192233
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209705
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62486
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62677
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195997
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193930
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42293
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62635
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193312
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209166
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195813
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192617
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192629
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8314
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27941
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24816
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19847
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1380900
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1024952
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312135
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029023
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1395362
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340169
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1336802
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1419554
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330080
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421444
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1334855
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430247
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419099
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1274807
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1171116
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1287138
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1312915
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024276
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1500750
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1519408
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1396044
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1382999
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1381608
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761486
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3452788
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2324774
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4080903
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1035227
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1065821
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1034180
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%862464
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%986929
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803194
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1174880
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1174307
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%676956
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677429
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3291869
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815257
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934077
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99932
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95854
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115550
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71805
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87633
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%805164
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335272
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%649182
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136881
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496096
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187665
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643592
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309220
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281970
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1059900
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283726
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1031850
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940660
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1287138
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%744627
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%753131
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%804128
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%797103
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803194
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%986929
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%862464
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%804427
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1031066
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%803958
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%798130
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%761758
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1334855
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%796143
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1034180
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1336802
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1065821
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%797058
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1035227
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409189
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1081200
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1080431
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1081428
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2324774
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112101
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1174307
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112356
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377526
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1174880
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815257
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934077
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4080903
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71805
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3291869
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%649182
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%805164
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335272
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99932
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3452788
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136881
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187665
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283726
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281970
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174173
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77986
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284069
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52282
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77852
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310537
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1381608
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1171116
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803194
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1024952
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029023
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%986929
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1065821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1336802
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1287138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421444
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340169
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1430247
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1034180
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419099
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1035227
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1382999
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1419554
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%862464
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024276
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1334855
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1380900
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1274807
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761486
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2324774
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4080903
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112101
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1174880
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1174307
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%676956
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112356
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677429
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815257
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934077
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115550
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3291869
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3452788
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71805
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99932
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87633
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496096
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%649182
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%805164
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335272
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136881
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187665
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938326
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283644
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939039
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308823
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1029531
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64394
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312323
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644328
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309220
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309044
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284069
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281970
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029061
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1055887
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308466
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1031850
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940660
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1029752
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1059900
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643592
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643286
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642791
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1419554
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1287138
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1312135
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1380900
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1500750
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1382999
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419099
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1519408
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1024952
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340169
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421444
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029023
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430247
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1396044
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1171116
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161750%1395362
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1312915
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024276
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1334855
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1274807
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1381608
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1336802
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1330080
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761486
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2324774
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%986929
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803194
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%862464
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1065821
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1035227
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1034180
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3452788
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%676956
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677429
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1174307
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1174880
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815257
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934077
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99932
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3291869
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4080903
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95854
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115550
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87633
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71805
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%649182
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%805164
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335272
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136881
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187665
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496096
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035293
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643592
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938326
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308823
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1059900
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312323
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1031850
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284069
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308466
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642791
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055887
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940660
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644328
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308561
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%916521
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1027735
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283644
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309220
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029061
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643286
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939039
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283726
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1029752
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310537
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281970
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309044
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1029531
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1402124
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1178511
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%790856
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1097539
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1176866
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%745926
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%792006
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1395362
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1014489
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1012012
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1519408
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1177568
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1500750
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1376864
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1016341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%746232
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1375742
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1396044
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1015661
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%801440
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1033274
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1012978
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1031921
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1060383
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1032762
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1016345
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1902805
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2408877
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2324774
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3291869
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3452788
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1174307
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%676956
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%677429
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1174880
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1380900
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1274807
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1312915
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1382999
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1312135
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1381608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1330080
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%934077
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%815257
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87633
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121612
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4080903
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115550
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95854
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%805164
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%649182
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99352
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%335272
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79160
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136881
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187665
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496096
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5785893
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5462839
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5459447
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3858327
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3229984
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5460236
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5788740
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2545950
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5558714
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3177661
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2408877
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1813180
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217685
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1815551
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3452788
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677429
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4080903
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1054474
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1174307
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187665
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1174880
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1848212
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1060383
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1902805
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1033274
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1012978
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1381608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312135
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1014489
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1176866
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1032762
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1340169
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1330080
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1519408
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1396044
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1382999
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1097539
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1274807
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1178511
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1015661
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1177568
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1031921
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430247
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1395362
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1016345
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1419554
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1012012
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1500750
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201193%1419099
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1421444
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1016341
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1380900
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1312915
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2324774
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1174307
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677429
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1174880
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%676956
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934077
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3291869
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815257
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87633
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115550
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95854
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4080903
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99352
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%805164
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%649182
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3452788
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335272
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71805
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136881
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79160
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496096
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187665
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1081200
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1081428
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1031066
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1055887
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1027735
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1029752
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029061
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1059900
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%916521
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1080431
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1029531
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035293
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1031850
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940660
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938326
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939039
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1118851
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187968
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430247
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029023
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1336802
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1034180
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421444
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1065821
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1171116
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%986929
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419099
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%862464
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803194
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1035227
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%753131
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%797058
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024276
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1334855
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1287138
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1419554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1024952
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%744627
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%796143
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%797103
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%798130
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%409189
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2324774
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112356
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1174307
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1174880
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112101
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%761758
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%803958
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%804427
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1031066
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%804128
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3291869
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934077
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815257
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3452788
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4080903
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87633
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71805
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99932
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%805164
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%649182
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335272
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136881
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187665
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496096
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938326
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939039
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309220
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644328
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312323
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308561
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77852
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64394
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308823
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643286
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642791
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283644
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52282
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284069
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52106
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66140
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940660
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77986
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310537
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308466
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309044
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283726
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281970
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78255
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24816
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77866
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1848212
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1815551
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1813180
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2074448
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1376864
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2073540
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792006
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1237970
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2072675
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1244525
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2069988
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%745926
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746232
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1375742
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1250511
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%790856
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1402124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2072115
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%801440
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1902805
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2408877
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1015661
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1060383
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1032762
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1033274
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1012978
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012012
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1031921
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1014489
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1016341
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1016345
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2324774
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1054474
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677429
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1174880
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1174307
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%676956
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3452788
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3291869
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4080903
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934077
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815257
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99352
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217685
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121612
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95854
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%649182
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%805164
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335272
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136881
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79160
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187665
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1336802
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1171116
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1334855
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1287138
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496096
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%753131
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%797058
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%798130
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%803958
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%797103
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%862464
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1034180
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%796143
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%986929
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%804128
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%744627
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%804427
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%761758
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1065821
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803194
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1035227
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71805
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots436044%792006
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm435054%1012012
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves434334%801440
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots432464%1012978
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots430624%790856
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6339403%1902805
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear294753%1033274
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants292053%1380900
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves291693%1381608
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace291473%1176866
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor291393%1177568
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves291373%1097539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves291273%1396044
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants291063%1500750
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots291053%1395362
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots291023%1031921
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm290913%1014489
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm290893%1274807
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark290263%1060383
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor290083%1016341
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor290063%1016345
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow289993%1015661
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves289603%1312135
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants289413%1312915
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask288963%1330080
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants288203%1032762
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves287803%1519408
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow287733%1382999
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction286963%1178511
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5100911%2324774
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68061%1174307
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767581%677429
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767241%676956
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66241%1174880
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4080903
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59021%3291869
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp43960%3452788
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342920%934077
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734700%815257
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24550%87633
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18670%115550
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17600%99352
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15030%95854
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71805
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9090%649182
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8390%805164
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6640%335272
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5000%79160
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4780%496096
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3940%136881
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2660%187665
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1031066
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1029752
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%916521
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1059900
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%803958
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1081200
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%804427
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1029531
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1081428
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1027735
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%804128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029061
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1118851
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1055887
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%761758
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035293
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1080431
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1031850
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82567
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6491790%1902805
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter475710%1376864
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots474750%1375742
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor474630%1016341
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474160%2074448
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow473820%2072675
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473170%1237970
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark472860%1060383
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon472680%1402124
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear472670%1033274
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants472540%745926
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472190%2072115
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor471950%1016345
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor471910%746232
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor471700%2073540
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm471680%1014489
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots471620%1031921
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471610%2069988
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471530%801440
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471300%1012978
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots470680%790856
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470030%1178511
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm469860%1012012
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor469750%1177568
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469630%1176866
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469280%792006
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow468920%1015661
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants465880%1032762
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245420%2408877
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150080%2324774
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97660%1174880
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97610%1174307
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797600%676956
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795980%677429
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78130%3291869
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4080903
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3452788
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360740%934077
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749010%815257
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48970%115550
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23090%217685
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21930%99352
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121612
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13250%805164
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13190%95854
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%649182
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335272
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7180%79160
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%136881
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187665
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1930%496096
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1065821
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%753131
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%804128
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%744627
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%862464
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%797103
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%761758
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%803958
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%797058
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1080431
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%798130
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1081200
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%796143
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1031066
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1081428
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%804427
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1035227
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%986929
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1034180
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%803194
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99932
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82567
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1150871%1815551
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1146441%1848212
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1146181%1813180
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1009270%2073540
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1009090%792006
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1008030%745926
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1006540%1237970
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1004670%1402124
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1004560%801440
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1004430%1244525
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1003840%2072115
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1003540%1250511
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1003110%790856
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1002860%1375742
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1002860%746232
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1002420%2069988
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1002360%2074448
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1001940%1376864
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1000130%2072675
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6756770%1902805
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1371770%2408877
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants289800%1032762
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287420%1033274
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287400%1014489
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287320%1016345
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287220%1016341
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287170%1015661
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286730%1031921
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286050%1012012
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285220%1060383
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots282770%1012978
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229130%2324774
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186280%1054474
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167420%4080903
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148670%677429
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye147920%1174307
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147300%676956
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147030%1174880
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102740%3291869
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392890%934077
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81230%99352
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775420%815257
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56950%95854
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54000%3452788
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48870%217685
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34980%121612
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%805164
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22110%649182
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17420%335272
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11620%79160
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11390%136881
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6760%187665
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496096
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1287138
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1334855
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1171116
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1336802
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%753131
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%986929
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%797103
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%804427
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1034180
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%798130
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%804128
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%761758
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%797058
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%744627
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1065821
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%796143
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%803958
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%862464
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803194
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1035227
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71805
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87633
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785411%2545950
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780391%1848212
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2774561%1813180
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772461%5462839
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771951%5459447
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2770801%5558714
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2768871%3858327
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2766651%1815551
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765201%3229984
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758181%5460236
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557680%2408877
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466860%2072675
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465020%2074448
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463480%1244525
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463370%2069988
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462340%1250511
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460700%2073540
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460630%2072115
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346200%2324774
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3452788
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3291869
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279560%1054474
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4080903
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225530%677429
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224680%1174880
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224240%676956
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222940%1174307
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121612
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141790%934077
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217685
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112890%815257
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335272
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33990%649182
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%805164
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20990%496096
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136881
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79160
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10350%187665
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14154897
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2292%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11182803
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4651024
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4080903
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3291869
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3177661
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3452788
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2408877
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2324774
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496096
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1054474
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815257
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934077
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%805164
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187665
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1815551
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335272
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3858327
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79160
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1074495%1813180
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1071825%1237970
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1070185%2073540
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1069655%1848212
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1069545%1815551
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1069465%1244525
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1069205%1402124
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1068755%3229984
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1068515%1375742
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1068205%2545950
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1067945%2069988
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1067935%2072675
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1067875%2074448
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1066565%1250511
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1066015%2072115
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1064935%3858327
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1059985%1376864
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6620593%1902805
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1302991%2408877
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5185621%2324774
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel182581%4080903
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159671%3291869
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151491%1054474
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3452788
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121631%1174880
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121521%677429
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120161%1174307
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119281%676956
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376590%934077
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71620%99352
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761770%815257
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53960%121612
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48060%217685
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18760%649182
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18650%805164
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14730%335272
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10150%136881
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496096
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9110%79160
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5510%187665
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1065821
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1287138
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024276
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419099
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1035227
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1034180
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1382999
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803194
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1381608
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1024952
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029023
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340169
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%986929
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1171116
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430247
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%862464
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1419554
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421444
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1336802
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1334855
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1380900
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%804128
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%804427
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%753131
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%796143
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%798130
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%761758
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%797103
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%797058
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%744627
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99932
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%803958
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87633
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71805
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon443991%1402124
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6442411%1902805
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots426781%790856
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor425551%1016341
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor424501%1177568
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction423781%1178511
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots423221%792006
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants423141%1500750
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark422671%1060383
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter422061%1376864
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm421691%1012012
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots421391%1395362
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants421251%1032762
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace421191%1176866
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves421151%1396044
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots420971%1375742
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow420721%1015661
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor419581%746232
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots419051%1031921
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear418641%1033274
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants418611%745926
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm418511%1014489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves418161%1097539
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots417731%1012978
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves417341%801440
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor417231%1016345
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves416581%1519408
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1217600%2408877
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134370%2324774
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87290%3291869
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87020%1174880
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86140%1174307
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785960%676956
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785810%677429
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74430%3452788
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71170%1382999
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71000%1380900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70800%1330080
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70790%1381608
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70450%1274807
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70400%1312135
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69250%1312915
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354720%934077
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744390%815257
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26770%87633
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20610%121612
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17610%4080903
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16340%115550
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13550%95854
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11970%99352
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11310%649182
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11190%805164
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8370%335272
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6060%79160
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136881
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3100%187665
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496096
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44750412%5788740
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44747112%3858327
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44741312%5462839
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44718812%5558714
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44704612%5785893
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44692112%5459447
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44673412%5460236
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71269203%3177661
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1623552%2408877
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545381%3291869
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel530841%4080903
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp486811%3452788
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381331%2324774
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313451%1054474
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262961%1848212
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262381%2545950
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261201%3229984
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246801%1174880
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245341%1174307
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244451%677429
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243831%676956
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153190%934077
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125530%815257
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92700%496096
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37460%649182
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37380%805164
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28910%335272
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20050%136881
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18670%79160
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11260%187665
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%801440
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1031921
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1395362
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1312915
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1060383
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1033274
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1380900
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1381608
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1014489
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1178511
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1396044
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1012978
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330080
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1097539
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1519408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1032762
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1177568
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1274807
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1500750
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1016345
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340169
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1015661
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312135
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1382999
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1016341
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012012
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1176866
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99352
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95854
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71805
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115550
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87633
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1027735
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281970
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035293
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%649182
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312323
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1029061
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1055887
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1059900
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308466
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643592
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309220
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%805164
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309044
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283644
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1029531
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284069
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940660
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642791
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938326
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1031850
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644328
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308561
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283726
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939039
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308823
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310537
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431804
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1029752
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643286
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335272
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2324774
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1174307
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4080903
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176955
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187665
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176752
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377526
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1174880
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3452788
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815257
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136881
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%805164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1902805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%649182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1060383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1097539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1016341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1024952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1382999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1014489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1312915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1419554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1032762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1380900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1176866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1395362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1178511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1381608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1033274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1274807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1031921
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1015661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1016345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1177568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1519408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1500750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1396044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2324774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%676956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1174880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3291869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1174307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3452788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4080903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%805164
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%796143
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1065821
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%753131
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1031066
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%797103
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1118851
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%761758
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1081428
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1034180
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%797058
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1035227
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%744627
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%804427
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%798130
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%986929
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%803958
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%879141
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1081200
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%649182
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1080431
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%804128
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335272
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1174307
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2324774
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1174880
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4080903
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815257
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377526
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109841
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3291869
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110087
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3452788
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76471
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187968
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99932
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78255
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82567
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%879141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1065821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%796143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%986929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1035227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1031066
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%803958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%744627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1080431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1081200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%753131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%649182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1081428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%804128
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%805164
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%797058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%797103
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%798130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%761758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%804427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1118851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1034180
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2324774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4080903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1174307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1174880
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109841
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3452788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3291869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934077
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%805164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1419554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1171116
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1035227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%649182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1382999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1334855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1381608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%986929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%862464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1034180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1380900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1024952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1065821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1336802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1174880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2324774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1174307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4080903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%804128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%797103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%796143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%804427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%761758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%803958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%753131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%797058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%744627
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3452788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%798130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%761758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1080431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1081200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1055887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1118851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%805164
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%804427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%803958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%916521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1029531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1081428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1029752
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%879141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1031066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1059900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1027735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%649182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1031850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%804128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2324774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4080903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1174307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3452788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1174880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934077
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%797103
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1065821
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%804128
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1080431
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1035227
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%862464
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1081428
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%753131
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803194
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%986929
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%761758
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%804427
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1081200
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%797058
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1031066
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%744627
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%798130
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1034180
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%879141
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%805164
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%803958
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%796143
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%649182
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335272
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3452788
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2324774
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1174307
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112356
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377526
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110087
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1174880
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112101
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815257
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187665
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136881
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187968
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109841
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82567
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496096
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4080903
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934077
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76471
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78255
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%805164
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761486
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%649182
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1274807
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430247
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1419554
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%862464
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421444
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1336802
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340169
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1024952
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029023
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330080
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335272
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1396044
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803194
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1312915
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024276
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1382999
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1381608
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1334855
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1171116
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1395362
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419099
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312135
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1287138
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2324774
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1380900
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677429
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3291869
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187665
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%676956
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1035227
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1174880
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815257
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1065821
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1174307
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%986929
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1034180
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87633
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934077
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71805
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4080903
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3452788
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309044
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76471
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284069
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%805164
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%649182
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431804
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78037
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64394
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283644
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175300
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283726
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309220
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176019
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66140
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77866
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64667
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174173
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310537
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308466
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284069
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78255
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77986
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175637
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308561
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309044
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77802
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281970
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77852
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174723
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308823
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52332
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174264
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335272
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56494
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1174307
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377526
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3291869
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57134
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187968
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136881
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934077
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3452788
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24816
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76471
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1174880
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4080903
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803194
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%805164
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1336802
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1287138
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029023
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%862464
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%649182
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430247
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1274807
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1381608
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335272
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024276
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421444
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%986929
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1024952
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761486
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312135
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1312915
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419099
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340169
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1334855
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1380900
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1171116
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330080
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1419554
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1382999
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2324774
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%676956
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1174307
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677429
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187665
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71805
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934077
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1174880
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1065821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%916521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%798130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1031066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1035227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1080431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%804427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%796143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%803958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%805164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%797103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%744627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%753131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%761758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1034180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1081428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%797058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%879141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1081200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%649182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%804128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1118851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2324774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3291869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1174880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1174307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3452788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4080903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1395362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1016341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1097539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1382999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%805164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1060383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1015661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1031921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1032762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1902805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1178511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1014489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1033274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1016345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1312915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1419554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1381608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%649182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1519408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1176866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1274807
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1012978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1380900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1396044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1500750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2324774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1174880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1174307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3291869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%676956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3452788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4080903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1080431
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%805164
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939039
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283726
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%649182
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308561
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938326
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643592
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77866
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308823
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644328
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284069
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66140
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335272
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281970
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64645
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77986
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642791
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310537
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283644
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308466
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312323
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77802
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64667
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78037
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643286
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940660
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309220
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77852
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309044
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64394
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21736
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377526
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1174307
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176752
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56494
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1174880
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176955
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57134
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815257
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24816
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136881
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4080903
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3452788
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76471
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187968
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27168
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62635
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3291869
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29698
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934077
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26962
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%805164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%649182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1059900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%916521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1118851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1029752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1055887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1031850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1027735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1029531
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2324774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1174307
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3291869
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1174880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4080903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%805164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%649182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1055887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1031850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1059900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642791
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1029752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1027735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1029531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2324774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1174307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187665
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1174880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4080903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30559
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%805164
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431804
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%649182
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1031850
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1029531
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939039
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308466
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643286
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308823
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644328
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1059900
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312323
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283644
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1027735
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64394
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64667
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64272
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940660
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1029752
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309220
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308561
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284069
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642791
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1055887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029061
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283726
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310537
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643592
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281970
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309044
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938326
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335272
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2324774
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1174307
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1174880
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4080903
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3291869
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187968
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3452788
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176752
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176955
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377526
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187665
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136881
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815257
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76471
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029023
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%862464
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1381608
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%986929
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%649182
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1380900
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340169
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1336802
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%805164
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1419554
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1024952
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330080
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1171116
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1274807
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1334855
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1312915
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024276
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421444
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761486
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419099
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287138
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430247
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312135
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1382999
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803194
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335272
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%676956
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2324774
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677429
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187665
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934077
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1174307
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%99932
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3452788
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1174880
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136881
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71805
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4080903
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87633
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3291869
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496096
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76471
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938326
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939039
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64272
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940660
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308823
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2074448
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%805164
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2072115
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1250511
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1060383
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746232
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1016341
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1902805
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012012
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2072675
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1016345
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1237970
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1244525
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1012978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%745926
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1031921
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2073540
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1014489
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1402124
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%649182
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1033274
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1032762
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2069988
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%790856
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%801440
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1375742
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1376864
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1015661
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1178511
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792006
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1519408
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2408877
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2324774
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1176866
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335272
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1097539
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1177568
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1500750
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3291869
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677429
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1054474
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1174880
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%676956
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934077
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1174307
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99352
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3452788
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121612
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95854
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217685
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803194
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4080903
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1015661
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%649182
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1016345
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1396044
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%796143
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%804427
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1031066
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1034180
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%744627
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1035227
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1118851
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%798130
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%753131
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%916521
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1081428
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%805164
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%649182
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%761758
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1080431
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1081200
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%804128
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%803958
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%797103
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%879141
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%797058
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1065821
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335272
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187665
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110087
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1174880
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2324774
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1174307
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109841
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377526
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3291869
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136881
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187968
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3452788
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4080903
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82567
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193718
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76471
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1287138
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1171116
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1336802
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1334855
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%805164
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%761758
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%649182
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%797103
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%797058
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1034180
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1035227
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%744627
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%753131
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%798130
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%862464
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1065821
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%804427
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803194
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%796143
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%804128
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%803958
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409189
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%986929
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335272
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3291869
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3452788
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187665
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1174307
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2324774
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112356
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4080903
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112101
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1174880
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377526
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934077
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309220
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136881
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99932
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281970
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1055887
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035293
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1031850
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%879141
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%803958
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%804427
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1081428
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%916521
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%649182
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%761758
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1059900
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029061
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1029752
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1118851
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%805164
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1081200
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%804128
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1027735
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1080431
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1031066
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1029531
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335272
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2324774
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1174307
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187665
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1174880
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109841
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4080903
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110087
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377526
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3452788
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82567
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76471
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815257
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934077
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3291869
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187968
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183852
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174723
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181181
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%761758
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%805164
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1034180
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%744627
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%862464
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%986929
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%797058
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%649182
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1336802
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409189
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%804427
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%798130
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%753131
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803194
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1031066
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%804128
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%796143
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%803958
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1065821
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%797103
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1334855
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1035227
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335272
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1287138
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2324774
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1174307
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1174880
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3291869
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112101
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377526
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82567
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3452788
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112356
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71805
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4080903
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187665
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%797058
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%761758
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803194
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1035227
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1334855
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%804427
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1031066
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%753131
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1065821
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1034180
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%986929
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%744627
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%862464
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%796143
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1287138
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%797103
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%798130
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409189
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%804128
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%803958
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%649182
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%805164
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1336802
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1174880
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2324774
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187665
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335272
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1174307
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112101
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3291869
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3452788
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112356
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99932
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934077
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76471
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4080903
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377526
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187968
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82567
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182325
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035293
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1081428
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%798130
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%761758
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%796143
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%753131
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1031066
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%797103
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%803958
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%916521
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%744627
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1081200
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1118851
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1080431
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%804128
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%797058
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%805164
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%879141
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%804427
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%649182
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1029752
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335272
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1031850
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1059900
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2324774
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1055887
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029061
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4080903
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1174880
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3291869
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1027735
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1029531
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187665
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377526
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110087
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109841
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3452788
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1174307
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82567
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76471
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187968
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193312
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77986
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%804128
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1031066
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%803958
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1336802
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%862464
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%753131
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%797058
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%796143
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%761758
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%798130
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1035227
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%744627
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%804427
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803194
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%797103
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1034180
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%805164
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%986929
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1334855
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409189
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1065821
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1287138
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%649182
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335272
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2324774
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1174307
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1174880
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187665
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112101
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377526
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112356
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3452788
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3291869
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815257
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82567
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934077
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1177568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%805164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1902805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1016345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1396044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1032762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1178511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1519408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1395362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1012978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1015661
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1016341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%790856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1274807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1031921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%801440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1500750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1014489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312135
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1033274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%649182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1312915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330080
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1097539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%745926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1060383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1176866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2408877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3452788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2324774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1174880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%676956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1174307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4080903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1419554
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761486
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1380900
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%805164
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%649182
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1024952
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1287138
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024276
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1336802
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1171116
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1382999
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803194
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%986929
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1381608
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340169
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%862464
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029023
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1065821
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430247
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1035227
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1034180
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419099
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1334855
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421444
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335272
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2324774
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4080903
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%797103
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%804427
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%803958
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1174880
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%761758
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%753131
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%804128
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%796143
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112101
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1174307
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187665
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3291869
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%798130
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112356
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%797058
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136881
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%744627
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934077
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87633
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71805
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99932
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3452788
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115550
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%805164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%649182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1174307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1174880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187665
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3452788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136881
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4080903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3291869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1055887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%805164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1902805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%649182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1274807
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1419554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1178511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1032762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1014489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1033274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1396044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1060383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1024952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1015661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1382999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1031921
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1176866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1097539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1381608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1395362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1312915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1016341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1500750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1016345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1177568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1380900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2324774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%676956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3291869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1174307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1174880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4080903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3452788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%916521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430247
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%986929
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1419554
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1287138
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%862464
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803194
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%797058
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409189
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1034180
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%753131
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029023
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421444
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1171116
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1035227
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%649182
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%805164
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1336802
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024276
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%798130
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744627
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1024952
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419099
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%796143
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%797103
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1065821
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1334855
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335272
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2324774
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187665
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%804427
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1174880
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112101
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%804128
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1031066
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112356
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1174307
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%803958
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934077
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%761758
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4080903
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87633
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3452788
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3291869
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136881
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939039
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%805164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%649182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761486
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%862464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1312915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1381608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024276
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1380900
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1274807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330080
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1382999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1395362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1419554
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1171116
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1396044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1287138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1336802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1334855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1024952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3291869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2324774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1174307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1035227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%986929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1065821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1034180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%676956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1174880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4080903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3452788
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496096
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%805164
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035293
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029061
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940660
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1081200
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%916521
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1029531
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1055887
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1081428
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644328
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939039
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938326
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1118851
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1029752
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1031850
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%649182
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643286
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642791
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1027735
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1059900
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643592
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1080431
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%879141
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335272
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2324774
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377526
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187665
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176955
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1174880
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187968
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%934077
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4080903
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176752
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1174307
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136881
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3291869
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3452788
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430247
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409189
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1035227
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1065821
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%986929
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%805164
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1334855
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%798130
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1336802
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1024952
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1171116
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%797103
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1287138
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%649182
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419099
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029023
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421444
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%797058
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024276
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%744627
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803194
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%753131
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%796143
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1034180
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1419554
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%862464
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340169
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335272
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4080903
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1174880
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187665
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112101
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2324774
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3452788
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112356
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815257
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1174307
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934077
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136881
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3291869
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71805
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99932
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115550
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87633
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308466
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76471
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1500750
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1097539
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1177568
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1519408
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1178511
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1176866
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%805164
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%649182
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024276
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761486
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312135
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419099
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1381608
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430247
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1419554
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330080
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1024952
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1171116
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1396044
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1380900
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1382999
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1395362
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1274807
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1312915
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421444
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029023
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340169
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335272
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1174880
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2324774
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677429
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3291869
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1174307
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187665
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803194
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%862464
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4080903
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1287138
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1334855
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%676956
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934077
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136881
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815257
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71805
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3452788
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1336802
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87633
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496096
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76471
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95854
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1029531
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1059900
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1031850
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1315937%805164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul983105%649182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst745644%1065821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3691174%879141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves667774%986929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask666974%1081428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star666524%1081200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword665064%797058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow664904%798130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter664614%797103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield664604%1035227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves664574%744627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab664394%753131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves663134%761758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection662834%804128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots662524%796143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants662164%1034180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow661354%1031066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants661304%803958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves660824%804427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield659574%1080431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration658794%1118851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life294782%335272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5207581%2324774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation195561%187665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130131%1174307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1129781%377526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5128511%110087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key126911%1174880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126001%109841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4080903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3452788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768790%815257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366620%934077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65090%3291869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53380%136881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46690%187968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28590%99932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17880%82567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor940%52332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%78037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19847
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1544546%805164
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1158204%649182
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6812883%1902805
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream736643%1250511
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots706553%790856
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor706133%1016341
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor704633%746232
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor704413%1016345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon704413%1402124
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff703873%2072115
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots703543%1012978
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants703463%2074448
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots703383%1375742
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow703063%1015661
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark702963%1060383
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants702903%745926
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm702893%1014489
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots702843%792006
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants702833%1032762
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants702443%1237970
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor701103%2073540
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves700713%1244525
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade700703%2069988
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm700683%1012012
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots700463%1031921
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves700453%801440
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow699763%2072675
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter699393%1376864
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear697543%1033274
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1399802%2408877
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350371%335272
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282041%1178511
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281891%1177568
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281181%1519408
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281011%1097539
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280761%1176866
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278281%1500750
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243041%2324774
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229851%187665
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200981%1054474
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150751%1174880
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149941%677429
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149101%1174307
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147031%676956
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396430%934077
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781610%815257
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75550%3452788
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71010%4080903
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65070%136881
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56010%3291869
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50800%217685
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42980%95854
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121612
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36680%99352
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11110%79160
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%744627
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%761758
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1065821
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%798130
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%797058
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%986929
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803194
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%804128
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1081428
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%753131
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1081200
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%862464
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1035227
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%804427
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%797103
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%796143
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1080431
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1034180
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1031066
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%803958
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496096
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82567
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71805
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99932
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1002226%805164
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul741105%649182
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4524273%409189
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow508983%1287138
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants482753%1034180
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots482553%1336802
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow482403%798130
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow481623%1031066
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield481043%1035227
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves480883%862464
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves480383%744627
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter480363%797103
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection480323%804128
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves479693%986929
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab479313%753131
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots479253%796143
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword478663%797058
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots478493%803194
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants478423%803958
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor477493%1334855
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves477463%761758
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst476513%1065821
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves476003%804427
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life223851%335272
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195311%1174307
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193071%1174880
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157871%2324774
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149701%187665
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197021%377526
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696391%112356
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696141%112101
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90901%3291869
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3452788
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753050%815257
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351890%934077
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39230%136881
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35740%187968
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22170%82567
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21360%99932
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19780%4080903
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19190%71805
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496096
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%176019
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77986
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182325
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64667
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77802
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283726
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78037
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52282
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181300
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64394
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175902
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174173
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174723
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284069
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181586
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182221
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66140
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78255
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283644
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281970
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181808
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174264
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310537
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312323
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181251
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64645
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175637
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77866
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52332
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77852
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175300
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181181
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192629
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192617
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193312
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192013
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192233
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193840
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24816
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19847
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76471
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%805164
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%649182
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761486
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430247
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%986929
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803194
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1024952
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421444
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1381608
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1287138
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1035227
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%862464
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1382999
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340169
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1065821
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1380900
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1171116
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1334855
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1336802
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419099
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1419554
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024276
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029023
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1034180
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335272
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2324774
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187665
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112101
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1174307
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112356
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1174880
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%804427
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%744627
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%796143
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%761758
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%797103
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%803958
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%804128
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%798130
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%797058
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%753131
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4080903
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3452788
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3291869
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815257
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934077
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136881
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87633
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115550
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99932
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71805
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless431135%805164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul322124%649182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6222713%1902805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160722%1060383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152062%1382999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151682%1016341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151582%1097539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151202%1176866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151162%1430247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151092%1178511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151072%1500750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150892%1395362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150612%1015661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150592%1419554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150282%1177568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150272%1380900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149932%1312915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149832%1033274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149822%1024952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149742%1421444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149602%1340169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149542%1330080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149542%1029023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149512%1031921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149392%1519408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149332%1014489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149292%1032762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149252%1024276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149212%1419099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149072%1016345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148512%1381608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148422%1274807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148362%1396044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147872%1312135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95221%335272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567241%2324774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64161%187665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742050%677429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741900%676956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41380%1174880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41090%1174307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40500%3291869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327590%934077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722470%815257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17870%136881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3452788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10760%95854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7250%115550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7100%4080903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5610%71805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99932
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2970%79160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1055887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1029752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1059900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1027735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1118851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1031850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1081200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1029531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1081428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1080431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%916521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496096
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%804427
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%803958
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%649182
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%798130
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1081200
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409189
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%804128
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1334855
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1031066
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%796143
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123815%1902805
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105914%1060383
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100744%1419099
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99884%1031921
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99224%1382999
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99194%1381608
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99114%1519408
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430247
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98674%1177568
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98644%1033274
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98534%1032762
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98444%1396044
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98244%1178511
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98114%1380900
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98104%1097539
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98024%1395362
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97934%1330080
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97904%1421444
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97844%1419554
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97514%1176866
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96444%1340169
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63522%805164
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48422%649182
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537881%2324774
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724211%676956
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1174880
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%677429
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1174307
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%934077
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335272
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4080903
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%815257
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3291869
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029023
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187665
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1015661
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1016345
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10040%1500750
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1312915
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1024952
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1274807
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1016341
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312135
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024276
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1014489
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3452788
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7400%136881
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95854
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87633
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115550
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71805
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99932
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79160
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496096
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029061
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644328
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642791
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1027735
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1031850
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%916521
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1029531
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1080431
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1081428
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940660
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1029752
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939039
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1081200
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035293
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938326
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643286
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82567
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055887
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1118851
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1059900
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1065821
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1034180
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%798130
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1081200
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1031066
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1035227
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1081428
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%804128
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1080431
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%804427
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%797103
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%796143
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%803958
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%797058
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%986929
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%879141
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%805164
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%649182
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2324774
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109841
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1174880
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377526
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1174307
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%110087
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3291869
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3452788
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%753131
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4080903
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335272
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1118851
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%761758
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815257
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%744627
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%934077
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187665
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187968
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136881
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82567
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99932
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496096
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192629
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175300
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66140
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192013
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174723
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181251
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182221
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174173
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181808
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192233
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192617
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64394
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77802
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52332
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78255
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182325
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77852
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193312
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64667
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175902
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181586
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176019
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175637
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181300
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64645
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77866
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1419099
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1430247
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1419554
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1334855
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421444
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1034180
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1381608
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%986929
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1035227
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%862464
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1336802
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1171116
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1065821
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1340169
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1382999
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1380900
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761486
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%805164
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%649182
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2324774
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%798130
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%804427
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%796143
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%804128
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%797103
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%797058
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%803958
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112356
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1174307
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112101
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1174880
32Beam KnighImp2850%3452788
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4080903
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3291869
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335272
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1024952
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029023
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024276
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815257
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803194
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1287138
32Beam KnighRena +31850%934077
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187665
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87633
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99932
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136881
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115550
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71805
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%761758
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%744627
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%753131
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496096
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6730%1250511
32BerserkerRune Blade6640%2069988
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6600%1402124
32BerserkerLord Scepter6590%1376864
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6540%1375742
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6510%790856
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6480%1815551
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6380%2545950
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6320%2074448
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6310%792006
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6270%1244525
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6200%1237970
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6190%746232
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5940%2072675
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63190%1902805
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1780%3291869
32BerserkerSpirit +11660%2408877
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1660%805164
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4080903
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1330%649182
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51040%2324774
32BerserkerSpirit +0760%1054474
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7750%676956
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7690%677429
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants640%745926
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1174880
32BerserkerDevils Eye610%1174307
32BerserkerDark Breaker600%1813180
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor580%2073540
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2072115
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1848212
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95854
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335272
32BerserkerScroll of Decay370%121612
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%815257
32BerserkerRena +3350%934077
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217685
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187665
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99352
32BerserkerApple240%76471
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136881
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79160
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1336802
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%797103
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%986929
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1065821
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1034180
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%862464
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%744627
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%804128
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%796143
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1065821
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%804128
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1081428
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%804427
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1035227
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1081200
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%796143
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%797103
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%986929
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%797058
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1031066
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1080431
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%803958
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%862464
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%798130
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1034180
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%879141
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%805164
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%649182
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2324774
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112101
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1174307
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112356
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%110087
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109841
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1174880
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377526
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803194
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%761758
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%744627
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3291869
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335272
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%753131
32Bloody wolRena +31820%934077
32Bloody wolImp1640%3452788
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82567
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815257
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187665
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4080903
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187968
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99932
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136881
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496096
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174173
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192233
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192733
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181586
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182325
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193718
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64645
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181808
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181251
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192617
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193840
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175300
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183852
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181181
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64272
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192629
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64394
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174723
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77986
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24816
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174264
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176019
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193930
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77866
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194430
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182221
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77802
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175902
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66140
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195997
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78255
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52438
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52106
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181300
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow213%4651024
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11182803
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14154897
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3291869
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8924333
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8928242
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3177661
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%805164
32Dark ElfImp20%3452788
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%649182
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4080903
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335272
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136881
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1054474
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1065821
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1035227
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1080431
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%798130
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%797058
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%916521
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%796143
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%804427
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1081200
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1034180
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%797103
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1081428
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%804128
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%803958
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1031066
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%879141
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%805164
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%649182
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2324774
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4080903
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%110087
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109841
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1174307
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1174880
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377526
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1118851
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%753131
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%744627
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3291869
32Death AngeImp2960%3452788
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%761758
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335272
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815257
32Death AngeRena +31930%934077
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187665
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99932
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187968
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136881
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82567
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496096
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181181
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193718
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77866
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192013
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174173
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52106
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192617
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24816
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181808
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176019
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175902
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77802
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193930
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175637
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193312
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78255
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78037
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175300
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192733
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77986
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181586
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174264
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182221
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182325
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66140
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77852
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193840
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52332
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194430
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192233
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181251
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181300
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52438
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174723
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1380900
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1381608
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1330080
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1334855
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1382999
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1419099
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1421444
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%862464
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340169
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1430247
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1419554
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1171116
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1336802
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%986929
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761486
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%805164
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%649182
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2324774
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1174307
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677429
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%676956
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1174880
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1274807
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029023
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312135
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1024952
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335272
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1312915
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99932
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1287138
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024276
32DrakanImp1990%3452788
32DrakanRena +31900%934077
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3291869
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803194
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4080903
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815257
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187665
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87633
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136881
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71805
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115550
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496096
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310537
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642791
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938326
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308466
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1029752
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64667
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309044
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939039
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309220
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1029531
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644328
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308561
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940660
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281970
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643286
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308823
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312323
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029061
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283644
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1031850
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027735
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283726
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor145414%8928242
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants141413%5788740
32DreadfearHurricane Pants137413%8924333
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants135713%5558714
32DreadfearDark Master Armor134813%5785893
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4764%5459447
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4544%5462839
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4364%3858327
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4314%5460236
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73553%3177661
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3291869
32DreadfearImp2362%3452788
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4080903
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1852%805164
32DreadfearSpirit +11732%2408877
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1361%649182
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51131%2324774
32DreadfearSpirit +0831%1054474
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%335272
32DreadfearRena +3380%934077
32DreadfearJewel of Creation360%187665
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%815257
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136881
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79160
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496096
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1033274
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519408
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1376864
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1016341
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1060383
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746232
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1177568
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1178511
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792006
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1396044
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5180%1815551
32GigantisRune Blade4750%2069988
32GigantisLord Scepter4720%1376864
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4640%801440
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4580%792006
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4570%1244525
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4550%746232
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4530%1250511
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4420%1375742
32GigantisScroll of Summon4370%1402124
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4330%2072675
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4330%2074448
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4270%1237970
32GigantisDark Master Boots4230%790856
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63450%1902805
32GigantisSpirit +12020%2408877
32GigantisJewel of Bless1750%805164
32GigantisJewel of Soul1420%649182
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1390%1031921
32GigantisDragon Spear1320%1033274
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1320%1032762
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3291869
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1120%1060383
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51070%2324774
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1010%1012012
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1054474
32GigantisDevils Key750%1174880
32GigantisDevils Eye720%1174307
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7720%677429
32GigantisBlood Bone +7700%676956
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1813180
32GigantisGuardian Angel590%4080903
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2072115
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335272
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2073540
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%745926
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815257
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1848212
32GigantisRena +3380%934077
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217685
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95854
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121612
32GigantisJewel of Chaos200%136881
32GigantisApple200%76471
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99352
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1014489
32GigantisImp160%3452788
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1012978
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1016341
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187665
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1016345
32GigantisCelestial Bow100%1015661
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79160
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1336802
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%803958
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%986929
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%862464
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496096
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1035227
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%797058
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1034180
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%804128
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%797103
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14154897
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11182803
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1103
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4651024
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14856
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8386
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11007
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3177661
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4080903
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3291869
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2408877
32Illusion oImp991%3452788
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%805164
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5462839
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3229984
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5460236
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5558714
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3858327
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5788740
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5785893
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%649182
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2545950
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5459447
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2324774
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1054474
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496096
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187665
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9883
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815257
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335272
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136881
32Illusion oRena +3140%934077
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217685
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1174307
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677429
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1174880
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1815551
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1813180
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1848212
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79160
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306897%1334855
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305897%1171116
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303997%1336802
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143513%798130
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142913%409189
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142283%803958
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141893%1065821
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141313%804128
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141303%804427
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141303%797058
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141033%797103
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140303%1034180
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140053%986929
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139963%1035227
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138853%862464
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138063%796143
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72372%805164
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54311%649182
32Iron WheelImp45191%3452788
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542681%2324774
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39021%4080903
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33211%3291869
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31851%1287138
32Iron WheelDevils Key27301%1174880
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1174307
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626901%112356
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126761%377526
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626461%112101
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%335272
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815257
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%744627
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13990%753131
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%761758
32Iron WheelRena +313630%934077
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13440%803194
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187665
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136881
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71805
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99932
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87633
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496096
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77866
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174264
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66140
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309220
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308823
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283644
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281970
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175300
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310537
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176019
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78255
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175902
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52106
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175637
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284069
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64394
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77802
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64645
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77852
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312323
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643592
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174723
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308466
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64272
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309044
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52332
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308561
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78037
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77986
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64667
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52438
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283726
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174173
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187968
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24816
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143131%797103
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142181%1334855
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142171%1336802
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141921%1035227
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141781%803958
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141271%804427
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141181%1031066
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141131%1065821
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140761%1034180
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140761%798130
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140511%986929
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140251%796143
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%409189
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138531%797058
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138491%804128
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137941%862464
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70490%805164
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53960%649182
32Lizard WarDevils Key53960%1174880
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53460%1174307
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541400%2324774
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127010%377526
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626390%112101
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112356
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3291869
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15900%335272
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1287138
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%744627
32Lizard WarRena +314020%934077
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13970%761758
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13960%803194
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815257
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%753131
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13610%4080903
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11250%187665
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9440%187968
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71805
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136881
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99932
32Lizard WarImp4690%3452788
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82567
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496096
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283726
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176019
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78037
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181586
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175637
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284069
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52106
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175300
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181251
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175902
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174173
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77866
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52438
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77852
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181181
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181300
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64272
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281970
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310537
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78255
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181808
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64667
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182221
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77802
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66140
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77986
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52282
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64645
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283644
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174264
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193312
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52332
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312323
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193840
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64394
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174723
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182325
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192013
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192629
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24816
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192617
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19847
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192233
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%803958
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%986929
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%804128
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1065821
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%798130
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%804427
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%797058
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%796143
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1035227
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%797103
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1334855
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1336802
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1034180
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%862464
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1031066
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409189
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%805164
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%649182
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1174880
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1174307
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2324774
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377526
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112101
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112356
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3291869
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1287138
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%753131
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%744627
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803194
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%761758
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4080903
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335272
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934077
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815257
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71805
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187665
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187968
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136881
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99932
32Mega CrustImp1020%3452788
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82567
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496096
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281970
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52438
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312323
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182325
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77852
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174264
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174173
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176019
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77986
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174723
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64645
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52282
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181300
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52332
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64394
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77866
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66140
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181808
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77802
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283644
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52106
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78255
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193312
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284069
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181181
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310537
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175300
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64272
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283726
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181251
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175902
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192013
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182221
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants139014%5558714
32PersonaDark Soul Pants138714%5788740
32PersonaHurricane Boots133713%5460236
32PersonaDark Master Pants133213%5459447
32PersonaDark Soul Helm132113%5462839
32PersonaDark Master Armor129313%5785893
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3674%3858327
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3293%3229984
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73153%3177661
32PersonaJewel of Bless2022%805164
32PersonaJewel of Soul1491%649182
32PersonaSpirit +11421%2408877
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1251%496096
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2324774
32PersonaSpirit +0791%1054474
32PersonaRena +3410%934077
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815257
32PersonaJewel of Life350%335272
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3291869
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187665
32PersonaImp230%3452788
32PersonaJewel of Chaos200%136881
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79160
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1033274
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1176866
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1097539
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519408
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746232
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1178511
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138571%761486
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137731%1430247
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134911%1381608
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133941%1171116
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133721%1065821
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133081%1419099
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132981%1035227
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132681%1421444
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132551%1419554
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132531%1380900
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132331%862464
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132111%1336802
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131821%986929
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131701%1034180
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131511%1340169
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131281%1382999
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131161%1334855
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%805164
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53550%649182
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542430%2324774
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1174880
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112356
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1174307
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26810%797103
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112101
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%804128
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25900%803958
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25830%804427
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%797058
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25630%798130
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25200%796143
32Poison GolImp19150%3452788
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4080903
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3291869
32Poison GolJewel of Life16080%335272
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815257
32Poison GolRena +313970%934077
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13630%1029023
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13460%1287138
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1024952
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803194
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024276
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187665
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87633
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136881
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115550
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%99932
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71805
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%744627
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%761758
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%753131
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496096
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124351%1902805
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92501%1060383
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89661%1032762
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89131%1033274
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88891%1396044
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88581%1395362
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88551%1382999
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88351%1430247
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340169
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87991%1421444
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87931%1330080
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1177568
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87561%1419554
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87451%1419099
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87201%1178511
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87151%1519408
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87001%1176866
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86751%1381608
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86691%1380900
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86541%1097539
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86491%1031921
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%805164
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49021%649182
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2324774
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1174307
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1174880
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%676956
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677429
32Queen BeeRena +314610%934077
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%335272
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4080903
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815257
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3291869
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187665
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1015661
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1024952
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1014489
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312135
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1312915
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1029023
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1016345
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1016341
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024276
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1500750
32Queen BeeImp8240%3452788
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1274807
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136881
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4950%87633
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95854
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115550
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71805
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99932
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79160
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496096
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1080431
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644328
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940660
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1031850
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1029752
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643286
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1027735
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1029531
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029061
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1081200
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1081428
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035293
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%916521
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642791
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939039
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1059900
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938326
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82567
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1118851
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1055887
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153571%1430247
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146291%1171116
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1065821
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145361%1334855
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145291%798130
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144801%1035227
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144571%1034180
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144441%986929
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144371%1419554
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144181%1336802
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144121%1421444
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143811%796143
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143631%1419099
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143281%797103
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%797058
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141751%862464
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138951%409189
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71300%805164
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53360%649182
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541470%2324774
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112356
32Queen RainDevils Key26600%1174880
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1174307
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112101
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1031066
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%804427
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23510%803958
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%804128
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3291869
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18630%4080903
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029023
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%335272
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1024952
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024276
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1287138
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%744627
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714380%815257
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14300%803194
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%753131
32Queen RainRena +313580%934077
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10980%187665
32Queen RainImp10540%3452788
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136881
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87633
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71805
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99932
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%761758
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496096
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77852
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308823
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309220
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281970
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52438
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643286
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283644
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67954
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283726
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309044
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938326
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64394
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64272
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284069
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64667
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77986
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308561
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312323
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78037
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939039
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52282
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52106
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77802
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642791
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643592
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52332
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78255
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310537
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308466
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940660
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64645
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66140
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644328
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77866
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24816
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419099
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%796143
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421444
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803194
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409189
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430247
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%797058
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1334855
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%986929
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5788740
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3858327
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5785893
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5558714
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5460236
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5462839
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5459447
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3177661
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4080903
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2408877
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3291869
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3452788
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2324774
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1054474
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2545950
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1848212
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3229984
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%676956
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677429
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1174307
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1174880
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934077
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496096
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815257
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%805164
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%649182
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335272
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136881
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79160
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187665
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1177568
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1519408
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1012978
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1032762
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1178511
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1381608
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1312915
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312135
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1031921
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1395362
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1016345
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1396044
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1097539
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1382999
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1016341
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1060383
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1380900
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1014489
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1500750
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1274807
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340169
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012012
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330080
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1033274
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%801440
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1015661
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1176866
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71805
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99352
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95854
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87633
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5785893
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5460236
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5788740
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5462839
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5558714
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5459447
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3229984
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3858327
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3177661
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3452788
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4080903
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2408877
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3291869
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2324774
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1054474
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934077
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496096
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815257
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%649182
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%805164
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335272
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187665
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136881
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79160
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1033274
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1395362
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746232
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1519408
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1016341
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330080
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1500750
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1031921
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1014489
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1178511
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%801440
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1097539
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%745926
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1016345
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%790856
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1177568
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792006
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1060383
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312135
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1274807
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1015661
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1032762
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1396044
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1012978
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1312915
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1176866
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012012
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87633
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95854
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99352
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121612
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3858327
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5558714
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5462839
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5785893
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5460236
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2545950
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5788740
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5459447
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3229984
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3177661
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3291869
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2408877
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1813180
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1848212
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1815551
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2324774
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4080903
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217685
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1054474
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3452788
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677429
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%676956
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1174307
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1174880
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934077
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815257
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335272
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%649182
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%805164
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136881
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79160
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496096
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187665
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1382999
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1060383
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1015661
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1274807
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1032762
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340169
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029023
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1519408
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1500750
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1014489
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419099
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421444
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1097539
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1396044
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024276
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1176866
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312135
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1016341
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430247
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330080
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1177568
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1381608
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1033274
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1178511
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1016345
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1380900
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1419554
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1024952
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1031921
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1395362
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1312915
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71805
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95854
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87633
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115550
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5785893
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5558714
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5788740
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8924333
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8928242
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5462839
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5459447
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3858327
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5460236
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3177661
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4080903
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3291869
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2408877
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2324774
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3452788
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1054474
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496096
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934077
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815257
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%649182
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%805164
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335272
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187665
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136881
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79160
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1016345
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1500750
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012012
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1032762
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1376864
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1375742
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1012978
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1033274
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%801440
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1519408
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1060383
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1097539
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746232
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1178511
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1395362
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%745926
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792006
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1031921
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1016341
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1396044
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1014489
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1402124
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1015661
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1177568
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1176866
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%790856
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1382999
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312135
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1381608
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1380900
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1274807
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1312915
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330080
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87633
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121612
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761486
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1419554
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1034180
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1381608
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1287138
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340169
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1421444
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%862464
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1029023
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1024952
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235534%1334855
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1382999
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1171116
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1065821
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1035227
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1380900
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024276
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419099
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%986929
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803194
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1336802
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2324774
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1174880
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112356
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1174307
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%797058
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112101
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%753131
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%798130
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%761758
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%796143
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%744627
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%804427
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%804128
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%803958
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%797103
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3452788
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4080903
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815257
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934077
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3291869
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87633
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99932
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115550
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71805
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%649182
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%805164
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335272
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136881
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187665
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496096
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1287138
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%797103
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1334855
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1035227
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803194
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%803958
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%796143
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%761758
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%862464
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1034180
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1031066
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1336802
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%744627
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%986929
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1065821
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465644%798130
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%797058
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%753131
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%804128
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%804427
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409189
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1174880
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1174307
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2324774
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112101
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377526
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112356
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3291869
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815257
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934077
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187968
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71805
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4080903
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99932
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3452788
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82567
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%649182
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%805164
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335272
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136881
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187665
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496096
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174173
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78255
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181181
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52332
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284069
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283644
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78037
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283726
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310537
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64645
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312323
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174723
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52438
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181586
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182325
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175902
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64667
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176019
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66140
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181251
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77986
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64272
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52106
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175637
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281970
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64394
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174264
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181808
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181300
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77852
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182221
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52282
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77802
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175300
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77866
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192629
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192617
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192013
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193312
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19847
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192233
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193840
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24816
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%753131
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035293
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%916521
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%798130
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1081428
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%797103
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%804128
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1081200
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%744627
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97295%1118851
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1031066
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1080431
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%804427
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%797058
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%761758
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%796143
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%803958
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%879141
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2324774
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1059900
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1031850
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1027735
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029061
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1029531
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1055887
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1029752
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377526
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1174880
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109841
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110087
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1174307
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3452788
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934077
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815257
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4080903
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187968
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3291869
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82567
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496096
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%649182
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%805164
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335272
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136881
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187665
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194430
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176019
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195997
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193312
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182221
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181251
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192013
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192617
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174264
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193930
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77866
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175637
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181586
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192629
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78255
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209705
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66140
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209166
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181300
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182325
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193718
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77986
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192233
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181181
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77802
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175902
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175300
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192733
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193840
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77852
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19847
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78037
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1065821
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%753131
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1081200
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1080431
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%797058
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1031066
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1118851
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%804427
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%804128
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%803958
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%796143
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%916521
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%797103
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%744627
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%761758
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%798130
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1081428
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1035227
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89614%1034180
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%879141
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2324774
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110087
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377526
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1174307
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1174880
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109841
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3452788
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3291869
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4080903
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815257
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934077
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187968
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99932
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82567
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%649182
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%805164
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335272
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136881
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496096
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187665
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181181
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193718
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192013
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77852
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77802
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192233
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181808
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52106
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181251
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174264
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193930
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52438
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181586
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176019
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181300
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192617
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78255
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182221
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192733
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66140
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175300
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192629
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175637
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77986
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78037
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193312
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77866
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182325
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174723
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175902
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174173
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193840
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1500750
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1014489
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1902805
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1177568
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012012
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1395362
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1097539
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1060383
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1519408
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1178511
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1375742
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%790856
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1176866
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1382999
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%745926
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1402124
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1031921
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1033274
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746232
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1016341
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792006
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1032762
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%801440
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1016345
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1376864
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1012978
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1396044
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3291869
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1381608
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934077
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1274807
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2324774
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815257
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1174880
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330080
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335272
AidaHell MaineImp10%3452788
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1380900
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1015661
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312135
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4080903
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677429
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1174307
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2408877
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1312915
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%676956
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1902805
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1060383
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1031921
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1176866
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340169
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1016345
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1012012
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1312915
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1016341
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1382999
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1381608
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1032762
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1097539
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1500750
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1014489
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1380900
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1015661
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1177568
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1274807
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%801440
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1519408
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1395362
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1012978
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1178511
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1033274
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330080
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312135
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1396044
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2324774
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%676956
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1174880
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1174307
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677429
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3452788
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934077
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4080903
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815257
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3291869
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71805
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99352
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95854
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115550
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%649182
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%805164
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335272
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79160
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136881
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87633
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187665
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496096
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1031066
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1029752
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1027735
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1080431
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029061
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%916521
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939039
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644328
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1055887
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940660
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938326
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1031850
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1118851
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1029531
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643286
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643592
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1081200
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035293
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642791
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1059900
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1081428
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82567
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27168
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24201
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6033
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26962
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18028122%14154897
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17994422%8924333
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17987522%8928242
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17963322%11182803
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241143%3177661
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150842%3452788
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120151%2408877
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573741%2324774
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059421%1054474
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58621%496096
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%934077
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724320%815257
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3291869
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7780%649182
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%805164
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%335272
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187665
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136881
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79160
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2073540
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1815551
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2074448
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2069988
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1237970
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%745926
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746232
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2072675
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1250511
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2545950
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3229984
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1244525
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1376864
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1402124
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1848212
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1813180
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1375742
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2072115
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4080903
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217685
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99352
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1902805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%801440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195853%1330080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195713%1396044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195263%1177568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1500750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1178511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194903%1176866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194883%1012012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1032762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1395362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1312915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1312135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194283%790856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194213%1014489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193973%1519408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193913%792006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1060383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1016345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193673%1015661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193553%1033274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1097539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193373%745926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1031921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1012978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1016341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2408877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2324774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%677429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1174880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%676956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1174307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%934077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3452788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4080903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%815257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3291869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%805164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%649182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%753131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1118851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%804427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1081200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%797103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%804128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%798130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%916521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1080431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%744627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%797058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%803958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%796143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%761758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1031066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1081428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1031850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1029531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1059900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1027735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1029752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1055887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82567
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11182803
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14154897
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4080903
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2408877
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3177661
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2324774
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3452788
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136881
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1054474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1902805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%790856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1032762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1500750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1015661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1016345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1312915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1519408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1177568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1031921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1176866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1178511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1396044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1012978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1097539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1060383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1014489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%801440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1033274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%745926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1395362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1016341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2408877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2324774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1174880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%676956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1174307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3452788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3291869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4080903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%649182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%805164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%803958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%804128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1081428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%753131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%761758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1031066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%797103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1081200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%804427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%744627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1118851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%796143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%916521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%797058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1080431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%798130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1055887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1031850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1059900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1027735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1029531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1029752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1244525
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5460236
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3229984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1902805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1012978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1396044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1060383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%790856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1016345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1500750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1097539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1519408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1395362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1178511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1312915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1031921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1033274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1177568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1032762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1015661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1176866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269613%1012012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1312135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%745926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1014489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1016341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%801440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2408877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2324774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1174880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1174307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%676956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3291869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3452788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%934077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4080903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%805164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%649182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%797103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%803958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%753131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1081200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%804427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%798130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%744627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1118851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%761758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1081428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%804128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%796143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%797058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1080431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1031066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%916521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1027735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1031850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1029531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1059900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1055887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1029752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281970
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938326
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284069
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643286
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41742242%11182803
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41639442%14154897
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3452788
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306623%3177661
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3291869
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268803%4080903
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151232%2408877
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593341%2324774
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076141%1054474
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338550%934077
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815257
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496096
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335272
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%805164
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%649182
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187665
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136881
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79160
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1402124
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2069988
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3858327
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1848212
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2073540
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1376864
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1813180
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1250511
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2072675
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1237970
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2074448
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1375742
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2545950
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3229984
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2072115
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1244525
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1815551
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99352
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217685
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121612
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8924333
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14154897
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11182803
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8928242
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3177661
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2408877
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2324774
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1054474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392009%5558714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390309%5788740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389449%3858327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388809%5460236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386129%3229984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383519%5462839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381469%5785893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5459447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3177661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1848212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1813180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462313%1815551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2545950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2408877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2324774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184901%3291869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1054474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4080903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144081%217685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%677429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1174307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%676956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1174880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3452788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%934077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%815257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%805164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%649182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1519408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1381608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1274807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1178511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1060383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1097539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1015661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1031921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1396044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1382999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1032762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1177568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1312915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1014489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1016345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1395362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1419554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1033274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1012978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1380900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1176866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1016341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1500750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71805
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%801440
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1012978
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%790856
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1902805
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012012
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792006
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1381608
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1395362
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1382999
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312135
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1032762
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1396044
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1178511
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1519408
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1015661
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1312915
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1097539
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1033274
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1016345
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1016341
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1176866
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1060383
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1177568
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1031921
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1500750
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1014489
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330080
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1274807
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1380900
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2324774
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3291869
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677429
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1174307
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3452788
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4080903
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%676956
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1174880
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934077
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115550
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815257
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87633
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99352
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33758
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33700
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95854
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33373
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%649182
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%805164
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33688
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33896
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33674
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33539
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33554
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33512
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33615
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33705
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33773
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33495
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33628
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33643
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33724
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33351
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335272
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1027735
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33688
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1059900
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1031850
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33461
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33605
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33822
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79160
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33610
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2365642%1815551
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2359692%2073540
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2359222%3229984
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2357502%5462839
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2357262%5459447
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2355492%2545950
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2355192%5460236
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2354932%3858327
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2354752%1244525
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2354222%1848212
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2353412%1813180
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2351542%1250511
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2348422%2074448
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2347092%2072675
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2346432%2072115
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2343482%2069988
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2342812%1453550
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61578711%1902805
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1781711%2408877
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480580%2324774
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438770%3291869
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389660%1054474
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344200%4080903
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304670%677429
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304200%1174307
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304140%1174880
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7302970%676956
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3452788
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193390%934077
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159370%815257
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139780%217685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120240%121612
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104590%99352
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%496096
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40720%805164
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39580%649182
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39150%33643
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38780%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38630%33688
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38520%33461
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38420%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38400%33539
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38380%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38220%33605
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38220%33554
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38140%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38130%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38100%33688
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37950%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37870%33628
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37860%33615
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37840%33773
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37830%33705
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37830%33896
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37740%33758
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37690%33674
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37610%33495
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37590%33351
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37550%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37500%33822
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37470%33700
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37400%33610
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37370%33512
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37340%33373
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37320%33724
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335272
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23510%79160
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21250%136881
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12230%187665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340169
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421444
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%862464
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1024276
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1287138
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1382999
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419099
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1419554
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2410%1274807
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1334855
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1336802
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1312135
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1171116
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430247
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029023
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1024952
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1312915
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1381608
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%986929
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330080
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1380900
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99932
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87633
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71805
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115550
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167192%5558714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153882%5462839
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152972%3229984
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151732%1453550
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151642%5460236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151482%5785893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150542%5788740
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149362%5459447
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145112%3858327
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142732%2545950
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307401%3177661
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642810%2408877
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3291869
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401440%4080903
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394820%1815551
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393100%1813180
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392360%2324774
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390650%1848212
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322090%1054474
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277060%217685
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252360%677429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1174307
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251600%676956
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251500%1174880
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226760%3452788
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%934077
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132020%815257
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64250%335272
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%649182
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%805164
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33773
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33688
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33461
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33758
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33822
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33512
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33674
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33610
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33724
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33495
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33643
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33605
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33554
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33688
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33615
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31210%33539
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33705
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33700
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33351
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33896
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33373
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30950%33628
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79160
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136881
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496096
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187665
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1031921
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1380900
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1381608
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1016345
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1274807
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1396044
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1177568
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1312915
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1178511
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1519408
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421444
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1382999
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330080
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1176866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419099
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1024952
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1419554
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024276
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1395362
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029023
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1032762
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1014489
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1016341
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1097539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312135
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1060383
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1033274
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1500750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340169
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430247
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1015661
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95854
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71805
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87633
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6674763%5462839
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6669653%5788740
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6668253%5558714
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6660393%5460236
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6659633%5459447
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6652173%5785893
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6651413%1453550
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71740611%3177661
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1665251%3858327
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1660341%3229984
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044691%3452788
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1855250%2408877
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel703250%4080903
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5520800%2324774
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0429870%1054474
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411770%3291869
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning285870%496096
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213190%934077
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176320%815257
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55910%335272
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54680%805164
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54590%649182
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43410%33674
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43110%33724
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42960%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33773
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42650%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42590%33896
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33615
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42540%33610
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42460%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42370%33822
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42320%33373
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42260%33605
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42240%33351
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42220%33700
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42060%33628
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42030%33643
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41990%33688
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41940%33688
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%187665
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41910%33758
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41900%33705
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41800%33512
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41720%33495
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41720%33539
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41700%33461
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41670%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41490%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41310%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41200%33554
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41070%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29650%136881
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25480%79160
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1500750
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1012978
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1015661
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792006
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%745926
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1396044
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1274807
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1097539
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1177568
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%790856
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1395362
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1312915
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312135
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1016341
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1176866
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1178511
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1014489
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1033274
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%801440
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1031921
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1519408
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012012
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746232
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1016345
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1060383
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1032762
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330080
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87633
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99352
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95854
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115550
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23406196%14154897
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15592244%8928242
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15590234%11182803
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15579554%8924333
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4648251%4080903
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3452788
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3433091%3291869
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72740611%3177661
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11346920%2408877
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5824760%2324774
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674310%1054474
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338700%934077
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272920%815257
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%496096
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86470%335272
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85690%649182
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85620%805164
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67460%33792
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67320%33688
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67150%33758
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67110%33773
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67050%33700
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66990%33615
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66820%33724
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66750%33822
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66710%33674
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66600%33896
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66550%33539
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66540%33610
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66470%33368
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66460%33497
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66340%33742
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66260%33373
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66170%33512
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66140%33586
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66130%33643
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66030%33351
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66010%33554
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66010%33705
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33461
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65870%33628
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65850%33450
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65830%33688
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65400%33480
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65290%33495
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65190%187665
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65130%33605
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45400%136881
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41340%79160
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1848212
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1815551
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2069988
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792006
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%790856
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746232
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2072675
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1813180
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2073540
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1375742
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%801440
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1402124
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1250511
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2072115
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1376864
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1237970
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1244525
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2074448
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%745926
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1060383
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1015661
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1033274
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1032762
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1014489
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1031921
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1016341
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012012
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1016345
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1012978
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99352
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217685
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121612
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95854
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107535813%5788740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107504613%5785893
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107405213%8928242
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107328813%8924333
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5373677%5558714
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4080903
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741022%3177661
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120041%3291869
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1061481%3452788
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862011%2408877
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524251%2324774
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430041%1054474
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321760%496096
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214010%934077
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175160%815257
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56490%335272
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%649182
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%805164
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43170%33554
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43140%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43130%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43120%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33822
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33705
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42710%33724
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42660%33628
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33643
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33758
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42440%33674
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42400%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33512
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42340%33896
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42270%33688
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33610
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42170%33351
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42100%33688
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42060%33495
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41990%33700
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33773
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41830%33605
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41710%33539
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41690%33373
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%187665
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33461
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33615
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41050%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%136881
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79160
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1402124
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1376864
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2074448
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2073540
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1237970
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2072675
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1375742
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2069988
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2072115
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792006
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1016341
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1060383
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%745926
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1015661
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1012978
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1176866
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1031921
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1178511
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%801440
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%790856
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1014489
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1016345
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1032762
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746232
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1033274
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1097539
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1012012
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1177568
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1312915
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1395362
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1500750
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1519408
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330080
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312135
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1396044
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115550
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217685
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121612
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95854
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2386834%5462839
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2384434%3858327
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2382224%1815551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2376724%1813180
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2376584%1453550
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2375494%5558714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2375314%2545950
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2374974%1848212
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2372864%5460236
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2370774%3229984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2369404%5459447
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559281%2408877
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399061%2073540
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398021%1250511
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow397941%2072675
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396181%2074448
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade394881%2069988
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394481%2072115
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves392841%1244525
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340441%2324774
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288590%3291869
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280610%1054474
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4080903
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243130%3452788
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222400%676956
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220290%677429
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219890%1174880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218520%1174307
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142460%121612
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140650%934077
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112340%815257
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217685
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56820%335272
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29540%649182
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28860%33896
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28370%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28300%33700
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28190%33628
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28150%33605
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28080%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28050%805164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27840%33688
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27830%33822
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27710%33554
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27700%33705
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27640%33495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27630%33610
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27480%33615
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27440%33758
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33539
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27280%33461
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27270%33373
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27230%33512
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27170%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27100%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27080%33724
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26990%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26970%33351
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26900%33674
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26810%33643
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26750%33773
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26620%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26510%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26230%33688
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18070%496096
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16230%79160
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14660%136881
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8610%187665
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1902805
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1015661
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%801440
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1016345
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1402124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1097539
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1519408
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1033274
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%790856
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1500750
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1016341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%745926
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1031921
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1032762
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1012978
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1177568
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1178511
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1176866
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012012
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1396044
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1060383
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1395362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792006
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746232
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1376864
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1014489
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1375742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312135
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1312915
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1380900
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1382999
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1381608
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1274807
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330080
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115550
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87633
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99352
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95854
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283579515%11182803
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283529215%14154897
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283433215%4651024
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7103624%8924333
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7078084%8928242
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3676882%4080903
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73587172%3177661
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3021142%3291869
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2209881%3452788
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11761681%2408877
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51079961%2324774
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886230%1054474
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%496096
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439330%934077
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362520%815257
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114430%649182
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113750%805164
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112550%335272
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88840%33705
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88750%33896
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88430%33495
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88400%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88360%33773
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88350%33688
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88030%33700
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87960%33822
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87950%33605
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87870%33758
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87850%33615
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87850%33688
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87680%33628
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87650%33724
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87610%33512
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87530%33539
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87170%33643
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87120%33610
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87050%33674
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87050%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87000%33373
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86930%33461
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86910%33554
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86790%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86740%33351
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86600%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86510%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86510%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85390%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84130%187665
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57490%136881
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52670%79160
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3858327
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1453550
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5460236
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5459447
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12570%5462839
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2069988
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3229984
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1813180
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1237970
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2074448
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2545950
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2073540
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1815551
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2072675
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1848212
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1244525
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2072115
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1250511
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121612
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217685
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465296%1402124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315596%2072115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307776%2074448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306286%2072675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306166%1376864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304726%1375742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300246%1237970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299396%2073540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297896%2069988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611943%1902805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814782%2408877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1016341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667441%1012978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1032762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1033274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663561%1015661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1178511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662361%745926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1060383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661541%792006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1031921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1176866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%790856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659001%1016345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656831%746232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656431%1177568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656011%801440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1097539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649751%1014489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2324774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3291869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3452788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851711%4080903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708311%1174880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%676956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1174307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1396044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1519408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1330080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664401%1500750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663701%1312915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1395362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657411%1312135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443360%934077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202780%99352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102420%805164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%649182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1054474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1065821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%796143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1118851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%744627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%804427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1034180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%804128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%761758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%986929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1035227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%797058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1080431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%753131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%803958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%798130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1081428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1031066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%797103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1081200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064934%1340169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063294%1430247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062864%1382999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057424%1519408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057394%1024276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056304%1336802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054054%1312915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053754%1274807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1395362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053384%1381608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053314%1024952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049614%1287138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049554%1312135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048254%1419099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046914%1171116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046464%1334855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044684%1380900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043434%1421444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043334%1396044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042514%1330080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041174%1029023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039334%1419554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034444%1500750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245113%761486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2324774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%986929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011331%1065821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1034180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1035227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%862464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3452788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833701%677429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%676956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1174307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832291%1174880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4080903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3291869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430620%815257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%99932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%805164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%649182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2408877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1054474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1055887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%916521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1027735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1031850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1059900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1029752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1029531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187968
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29698
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27112
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196016
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27268
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62635
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27168
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24402
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30517
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1813180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1815551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1848212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%792006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1244525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%790856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617863%1250511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%746232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617403%2073540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1376864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%745926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2074448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%801440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2072675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1402124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1237970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1375742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2072115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2069988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1902805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2408877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1014489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1031921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1032762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1016345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1012978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1015661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1060383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1033274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1012012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1016341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2324774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1054474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1174307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%676956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1174880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%677429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4080903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3291869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%934077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3452788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%815257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%649182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%805164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1287138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1171116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1334855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1336802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%744627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1034180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%803958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%986929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1035227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%797058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%753131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1065821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%796143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%804427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%798130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%761758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%804128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%862464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%797103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1402124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1033274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1032762
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1178511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1016345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1097539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1177568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1519408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1031921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1376864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294863%1012978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1060383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1014489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%790856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1015661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1016341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%801440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1396044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1375742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293433%1176866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1500750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%745926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%746232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1012012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1395362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1902805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2408877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2324774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1174880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%676956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1174307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1380900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1381608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1382999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1274807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330080
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1312915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3291869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3452788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4080903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%805164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%649182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1054474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187665
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%744627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%798130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%753131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%862464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1336802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1034180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%986929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1419554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1287138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%796143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1171116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%797103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1035227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1334855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1024952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1065821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%797058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2324774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4080903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1174307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1174880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%804128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%761758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%804427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%803958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1031066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3291869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3452788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%805164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%649182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2408877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1054474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873373%1060383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769153%1902805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695713%1016345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693263%1419554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692653%1178511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689043%1382999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688113%1012978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687603%1340169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687313%1015661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687073%1031921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686723%1177568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686423%1016341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686303%1012012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686283%1097539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684253%1519408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683563%1396044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682453%1381608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682253%1033274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682083%1312135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681483%1395362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681433%1014489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681293%1419099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680933%1312915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680893%1500750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680573%1380900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680373%1430247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680353%1421444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679813%1176866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678213%1032762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676783%1274807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671923%1330080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836031%2324774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546021%676956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545701%1174880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544251%1174307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544151%677429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344730%934077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342370%3291869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298210%4080903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182760%87633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3452788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%805164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%649182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2408877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1054474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1055887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1118851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1059900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1081200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1029752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1081428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1029531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1027735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1080431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%916521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1031850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1031066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1171116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1380900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1334855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1274807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1382999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%862464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1035227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1065821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1419554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1024952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1287138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%986929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1034180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1336802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1381608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2324774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4080903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1174880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1174307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%676956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3291869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3452788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115550
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%649182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%805164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2408877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1054474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1029752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1027735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1059900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1029531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1055887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1031850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82567
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938326
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow870918%1287138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots835448%1336802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor835378%1334855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor833758%1171116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves388924%862464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword386914%797058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves385944%804427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst385934%1065821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow385544%798130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves384974%761758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter384394%797103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots384344%803194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants384334%1034180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves383704%986929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield383384%1035227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection383074%804128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots382654%796143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab382044%753131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants380993%803958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves380943%744627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4379833%409189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128421%3452788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113811%2324774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112951%4080903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89261%3291869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76261%1174307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74651%1174880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673681%112101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173671%377526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672591%112356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338500%934077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737320%815257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20700%99932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19910%71805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14000%87633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%649182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9100%805164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7710%335272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5360%136881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2408877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03560%1054474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2750%187665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm350659%5462839
41Death SpirDark Master Armor349849%5785893
41Death SpirHurricane Boots348589%5460236
41Death SpirDark Master Pants347029%5459447
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants346649%5788740
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor346299%3858327
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor345699%3229984
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants344909%5558714
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7142734%3177661
41Death SpirThunder Blade116143%1848212
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116113%1815551
41Death SpirDark Breaker115143%1813180
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114543%2545950
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87422%4080903
41Death SpirSpirit +169252%2408877
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541201%2324774
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35581%217685
41Death SpirSpirit +033601%1054474
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727731%677429
41Death SpirDevils Eye27181%1174307
41Death SpirDevils Key27141%1174880
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727121%676956
41Death SpirImp25271%3452788
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria20131%3291869
41Death SpirRena +317710%934077
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714220%815257
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%805164
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3530%649182
41Death SpirJewel of Life2650%335272
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2360%79160
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136881
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187665
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496096
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1016341
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1382999
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1031921
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1178511
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421444
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1032762
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340169
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1396044
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1500750
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1060383
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430247
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1274807
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1419554
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1380900
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1312915
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1176866
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1016345
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519408
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1033274
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1381608
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419099
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330080
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012012
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1395362
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1177568
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1015661
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1014489
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1097539
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1012978
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312135
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95854
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87633
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115550
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99352
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5788740
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5462839
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3229984
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5785893
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5558714
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5460236
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3858327
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5459447
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3177661
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2545950
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1815551
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1813180
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4080903
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1848212
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2408877
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2324774
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1054474
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1174880
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217685
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%676956
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1174307
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677429
42Death SpirRena +3810%934077
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815257
42Death SpirImp180%3452788
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%805164
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3291869
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136881
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335272
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%649182
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79160
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1380900
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330080
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1500750
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1519408
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430247
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1312915
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1177568
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187665
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1274807
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312135
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1012978
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1060383
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1176866
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1032762
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1381608
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1014489
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1178511
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1016345
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1395362
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419099
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012012
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1097539
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1419554
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421444
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87633
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1382999
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1015661
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1033274
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340169
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1031921
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1016341
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2072115
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1813180
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%790856
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1244525
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1848212
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792006
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1376864
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2074448
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1250511
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2072675
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%745926
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746232
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2069988
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1815551
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1237970
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2073540
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1402124
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2545950
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%801440
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1375742
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1902805
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1015661
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1016345
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1016341
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1014489
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2324774
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1033274
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1174307
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1032762
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1012978
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1054474
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1031921
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1060383
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1174880
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012012
52Chief SkelImp20%3452788
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%798130
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2408877
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335272
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136881
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677429
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%676956
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95854
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%805164
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496096
52Chief SkelRena +310%934077
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217685
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1336802
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4080903
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3858327
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5459447
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5462839
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5460236
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3291869
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1902805
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3229984
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2069988
52Dark SkullImp1140%3452788
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1250511
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2072675
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1815551
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2072115
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1237970
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2545950
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1813180
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1848212
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2073540
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2074448
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1244525
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2408877
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%676956
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1054474
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2324774
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99352
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677429
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1174307
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121612
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1174880
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815257
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934077
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%805164
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430247
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1382999
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%986929
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335272
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%649182
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803194
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1336802
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419099
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1419554
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1024952
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287138
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136881
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79160
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187665
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340169
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1380900
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1035227
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1334855
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%862464
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1171116
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1813180
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2545950
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1848212
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3229984
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5460236
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3858327
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1244525
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5459447
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5462839
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1815551
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1250511
52Giant OgreImp800%3452788
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1902805
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3291869
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2408877
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2324774
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%676956
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1054474
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677429
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217685
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1174880
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121612
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1174307
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815257
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335272
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%649182
52Giant OgreRena +330%934077
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79160
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287138
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421444
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1395362
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%805164
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71805
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340169
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1381608
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1334855
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1336802
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419099
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1065821
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430247
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1312915
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1382999
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1380900
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8928242
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8924333
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5788740
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5785893
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5558714
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4080903
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3177661
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2324774
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2408877
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1054474
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815257
52Magic SkelRena +330%934077
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1375742
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2072675
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%805164
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79160
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1402124
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1177568
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1500750
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2074448
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335272
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1237970
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5462839
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5788740
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5460236
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5785893
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5558714
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3858327
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5459447
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3177661
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2408877
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496096
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4080903
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3291869
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2324774
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3229984
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1848212
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%676956
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1174880
52Red SkeletImp150%3452788
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2545950
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1174307
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1054474
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677429
52Red SkeletRena +380%934077
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815257
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1015661
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1500750
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%805164
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1060383
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%649182
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187665
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1178511
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1032762
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335272
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1381608
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136881
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1274807
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012012
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79160
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10908
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10908
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10908
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10908
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10908
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109110%10908
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel703164%10908
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10908