Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 17:31:47

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM61
FuluSM22
LynxPLDL0
SwapzySM20
DevilLE61
Heroic2alkometrsSM55
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MorphinBM82
RossiDL23
TrillDL13

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445125%76724
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13094
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19491
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12959
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11862
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11963
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11926
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18792
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12018
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12977
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11708
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497323
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4278
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5428
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5410
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379660
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1180139
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1180487
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819006
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%938503
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%814167
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%656078
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3299416
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337947
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189389
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137664
LorenciaBull FightApple352817%76724
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10799
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9615%18792
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10607
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12977
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9394%12959
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12018
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19491
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10808
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11926
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11862
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10580
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10678
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11708
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9064%13094
LorenciaBull FightKris8974%10556
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10527
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10528
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4278
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379660
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1180139
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5410
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1180487
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819006
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497323
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%938503
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3299416
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337947
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%814167
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%656078
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189389
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137664
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3349331%108087
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76724
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11154
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11013
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11133
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11171
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11177
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11280
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11143
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10678
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10580
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11862
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11708
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10799
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11103
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13094
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11926
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11963
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12977
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10995
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10808
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11183
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9823
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12018
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10864
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12959
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19491
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11164
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10528
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18792
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10607
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11325
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10556
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10527
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11213
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4278
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5428
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1180139
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497323
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5410
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379660
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819006
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1180487
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%938503
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337947
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137664
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3299416
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%814167
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%656078
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76724
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11280
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13502%11171
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9823
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13252%11200
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11484
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11325
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11154
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11103
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11143
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13152%6072
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10556
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1059371
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10528
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10808
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11248
LorenciaGiantBow13002%11164
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11183
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11213
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11098
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6570
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11078
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11177
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11013
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10864
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10995
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12622%6436
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12602%11133
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10799
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11295
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10580
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11456
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11862
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12018
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12977
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10527
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11926
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10607
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11708
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12959
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18792
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13094
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19491
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10678
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11963
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4278
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5428
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1180139
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1180487
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5410
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161278
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379660
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819006
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%938503
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497323
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3299416
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%814167
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%656078
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337947
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137664
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189389
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10307037%8466
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8538
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9973
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76724
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7233%11325
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10607
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11164
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11183
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18792
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19491
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13094
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11213
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10556
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10864
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10808
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6833%11708
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12977
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11963
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10678
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10580
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10799
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12018
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10995
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9823
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11103
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11926
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11862
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10528
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12959
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10527
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4278
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1180487
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5410
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1180139
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379660
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819006
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%938503
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497323
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%814167
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%656078
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3299416
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337947
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137664
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189389
LorenciaLIchApple4535417%76724
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59122%1059371
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53712%11484
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53522%11456
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53492%11213
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53362%11154
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53362%11248
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53272%12018
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53232%11325
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19491
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53072%11963
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52972%10678
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18792
LorenciaLIchBuckler52912%10808
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52812%13094
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52652%11183
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52642%11295
LorenciaLIchRapier52562%10995
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52532%11280
LorenciaLIchBow52482%11164
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10607
LorenciaLIchMace52352%9823
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52332%11926
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52272%10527
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11133
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52202%11177
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52162%10799
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52122%11200
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51882%10864
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51842%11103
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51812%11171
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51802%11013
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51802%10580
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11143
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51752%10528
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51682%11862
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51362%12959
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51312%12977
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51222%11708
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51012%11078
LorenciaLIchKris50902%10556
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50382%11098
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4278
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1180139
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115001%5410
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5428
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1180487
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379660
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497323
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819006
LorenciaLIchRena +37830%938503
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%656078
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3299416
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%814167
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337947
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137664
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189389
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76724
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24799
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11456
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5792%11484
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1059371
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11143
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11103
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10995
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11154
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11325
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6072
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11183
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11098
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11164
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24607
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11295
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11200
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11280
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5401%6436
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11213
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24424
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11177
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5361%24231
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24735
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24745
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11133
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11171
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24404
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24329
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10864
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6570
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4981%11013
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4871%11248
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11862
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12977
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10580
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10528
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10808
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11926
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19491
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10556
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10607
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18792
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12959
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10799
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13094
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10678
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12018
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11708
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10527
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9823
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4278
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161278
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5410
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1180139
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5428
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1180487
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379660
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819006
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%938503
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497323
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3299416
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337947
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%814167
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%656078
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137664
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189389
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19491
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18792
LorenciaSpiderApple10817%76724
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497323
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4278
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1180487
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1180139
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5410
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379660
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819006
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5428
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%814167
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337947
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%938503
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%656078
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3299416
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137664
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264829%814167
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67716
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312358
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62648
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192827
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62694
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196826
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42404
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%194102
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194747
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62801
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30630
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42268
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62757
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182888
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62644
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42170
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30276
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41923
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42394
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%182032
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%182138
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62841
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194645
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194491
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195215
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193491
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182994
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184617
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209947
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210529
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%183147
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42796
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%193053
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183864
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182392
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182593
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193433
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42696
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193489
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30386
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196805
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181960
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196598
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30798
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84571
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1180139
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161278
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54755
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1180487
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379660
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55107
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%819006
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%938503
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19910
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4105918
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3463558
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28039
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%497323
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8322
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3299416
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%656078
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24932
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337947
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%814167
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137664
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189389
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6570
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11177
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10995
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11213
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11926
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10864
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11078
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11098
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11708
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6072
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10556
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9823
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11200
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10799
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10607
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19491
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12959
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12977
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11248
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11183
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67716
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312358
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24745
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23473
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30568
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30797
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26153
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30630
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24231
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24329
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26530
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27312
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30547
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30588
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27155
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30798
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24735
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24424
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26659
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24607
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11200
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26806
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26367
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29765
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26495
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26984
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27000
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26635
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6072
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27209
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30386
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25367
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059371
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11177
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11013
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11143
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11154
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24404
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11456
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11171
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11078
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11280
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24799
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1180487
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6570
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379660
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6436
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11133
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11295
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5410
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11098
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11248
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819006
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5428
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161278
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8322
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1180139
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3299416
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18792
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337947
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12959
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%938503
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%656078
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137664
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497323
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67716
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432335
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78239
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68165
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9342%52492
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193491
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176396
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193433
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%194102
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174919
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77989
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78402
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52543
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182994
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181960
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193489
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66333
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%182138
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%183147
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182392
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%176068
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78031
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176716
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77986
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194645
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194491
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52331
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%182032
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%175028
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194747
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195215
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182593
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175460
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52638
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78142
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196805
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192827
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176625
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%193053
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84571
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1180139
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161278
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56718
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57367
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1180487
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379660
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3299416
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%819006
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%938503
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28039
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188802
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3463558
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497323
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4105918
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19910
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%656078
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24932
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%814167
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337947
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1639
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137664
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189389
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312358
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67716
DungeonGhostSpear283%26495
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42268
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26367
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30386
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30588
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42394
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62644
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30797
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30798
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1180139
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26153
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62841
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30568
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27209
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42404
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62801
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30630
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23473
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26984
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27312
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42696
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62757
DungeonGhostFlail172%27155
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30276
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42170
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42796
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23496
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1180487
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41923
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27000
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30547
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17244
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62694
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54755
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29765
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55107
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6570
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62648
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6436
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24404
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26635
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11248
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11098
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161278
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25367
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24329
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6072
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24735
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11200
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24607
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26659
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5410
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24424
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24799
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819006
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26530
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379660
DungeonGhostRena +340%938503
DungeonGhostImp40%3463558
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24231
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24745
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3299416
DungeonGhostGladius20%26806
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4105918
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28039
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432335
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67716
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312719
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52331
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174919
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52492
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64866
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64855
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309632
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176396
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176625
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309164
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64616
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176068
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175460
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644992
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283966
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52638
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78031
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64483
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175028
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52543
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308842
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309412
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78142
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68165
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284395
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176716
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308935
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66333
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78402
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284073
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78239
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77986
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282320
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310909
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77989
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379660
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56718
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161278
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1180139
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57367
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24932
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819006
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1180487
DungeonGorgonRena +360%938503
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%656078
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%814167
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3299416
DungeonGorgonImp10%3463558
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1639
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189389
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41923
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27312
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67716
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312358
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183864
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27209
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42796
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30588
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23473
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209947
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27000
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27312
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29765
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194491
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42268
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30630
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62648
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194747
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196805
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62757
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30798
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195215
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210529
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42170
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42696
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196598
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30386
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30276
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25367
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26153
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42404
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26495
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23496
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194645
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42394
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26659
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26984
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62694
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184617
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196826
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27155
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30547
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62644
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62801
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30797
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182888
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26367
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26806
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30568
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62841
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26530
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41923
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26635
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193491
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17244
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161278
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1180487
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379660
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54755
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55107
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1180139
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%938503
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819006
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497323
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4105918
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19910
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3299416
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28039
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%656078
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%814167
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337947
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8322
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137664
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3463558
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189389
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10528
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11171
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059371
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13094
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11862
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11484
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11295
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10995
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11456
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11325
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11154
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11164
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11103
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11013
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9823
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11708
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18792
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11183
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10799
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10607
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11213
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11133
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10864
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11926
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11280
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10527
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12977
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193433
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67716
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194645
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193489
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196805
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193053
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194102
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182888
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183864
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42404
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62648
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62841
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27209
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184617
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62801
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192827
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62757
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196826
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312358
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1180139
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210529
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194747
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62644
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55107
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209947
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30568
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42796
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42394
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30276
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42268
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26984
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30797
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161278
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30386
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62694
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42696
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30547
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42170
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194491
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%938503
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41923
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26153
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54755
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28039
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26495
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8322
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196598
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27000
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27312
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3463558
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193491
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819006
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27155
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1180487
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29765
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312358
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67716
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24329
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11456
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11484
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24607
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23473
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10995
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27155
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26635
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24745
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26984
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27000
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11078
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24404
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6072
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25367
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11325
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24231
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23496
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26153
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11295
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11280
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6570
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11248
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11013
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11213
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161278
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1180139
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11133
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27209
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24735
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11171
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26495
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27312
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10864
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11200
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11154
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11143
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26806
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24799
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6436
DungeonLarvaMace61%9823
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26530
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24424
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1180487
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26367
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26659
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11183
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1059371
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11177
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4105918
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5410
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5428
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11098
DungeonLarvaBow41%11164
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379660
DungeonLarvaRena +331%938503
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11103
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%656078
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819006
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3299416
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189389
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8322
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542993%67716
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312358
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193433
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77986
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%193053
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%194102
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193491
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210529
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176625
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181960
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%175028
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176716
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196598
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24492%194747
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182593
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182392
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77989
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209947
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24312%194491
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195215
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78031
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%182138
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175460
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174919
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194645
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78239
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%182032
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192827
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176396
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78142
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182994
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193489
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%183147
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78402
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196826
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196805
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%176068
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84571
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379660
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57367
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1180487
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161278
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1180139
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56718
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%497323
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%819006
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19910
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%938503
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188802
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3299416
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24932
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28039
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4105918
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3463558
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%814167
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%656078
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337947
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1639
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137664
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189389
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11133
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25367
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24424
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24329
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059371
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11078
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6072
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11280
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11013
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11248
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26659
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24735
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11295
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11098
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24745
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24607
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6570
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11154
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11143
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23473
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24404
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24231
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26530
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11456
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23496
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26635
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11171
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11200
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6436
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5578216
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5805577
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5802824
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8970181
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8966401
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3191781
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67716
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2420116
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2335507
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1059493
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3463558
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161278
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%938503
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3299416
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819006
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4105918
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33730
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33775
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33823
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33781
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33875
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33601
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33737
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34030
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33972
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33657
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33691
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33891
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33608
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33935
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33908
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33853
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33837
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33499
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33609
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33746
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33892
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33602
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33507
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33843
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33795
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33729
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33667
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33511
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%814167
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33632
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337947
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189389
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%656078
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497323
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79532
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137664
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1021152
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1525059
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1102843
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1019153
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1183145
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1408379
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1243038
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%807140
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%797772
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1037685
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1021040
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316038
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1036672
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1038178
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1017960
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1383007
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1184112
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%750429
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67716
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11171
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10799
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11248
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6436
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11484
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1059371
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24231
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11200
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10864
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11078
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11280
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11183
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11098
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6570
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11325
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24799
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24404
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12018
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11013
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11456
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12959
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11295
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24329
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11177
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10995
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9823
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11164
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24424
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11133
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24607
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10808
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10607
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19491
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11154
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11213
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10580
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11963
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11103
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10527
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24735
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13094
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18792
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24745
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10528
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11926
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11862
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12977
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10678
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11143
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1180139
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379660
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5410
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11708
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10556
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161278
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189389
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819006
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4278
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1180487
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%938503
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%814167
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76724
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3299416
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312358
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67716
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183864
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30797
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41923
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182888
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184617
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26495
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30276
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62757
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62841
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42696
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62801
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26153
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30547
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42170
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30386
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42268
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42394
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30798
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26367
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62644
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27000
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30588
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30568
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62648
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62694
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29765
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30630
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42796
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42404
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17244
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24424
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24735
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24329
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54755
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379660
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26806
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26530
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6570
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24745
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25367
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23473
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27209
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27312
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24231
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24607
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27155
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161278
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24404
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24799
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1180139
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26659
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6436
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1180487
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55107
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26984
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26635
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3299416
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819006
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%938503
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497323
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8322
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28039
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4105918
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%656078
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3463558
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337947
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%814167
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13094
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10995
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189389
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19491
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11213
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67716
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312358
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%183147
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182994
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182888
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%182138
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13933%196598
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194491
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192827
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195215
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13813%182593
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%182032
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194747
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174919
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181960
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183864
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193489
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210529
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184617
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%175028
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13473%196826
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209947
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13413%193433
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13393%193491
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%194102
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194645
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%193053
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196805
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%176068
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182392
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175460
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84571
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379660
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1180139
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54755
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161278
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1180487
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55107
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28039
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4105918
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%938503
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%819006
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497323
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3299416
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19910
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24932
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3463558
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%656078
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%814167
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337947
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137664
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189389
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11103
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24404
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10808
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10864
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059371
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11098
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6436
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11177
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18792
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19491
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11171
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6072
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10580
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10527
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11200
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11154
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10607
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11295
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24745
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24424
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9823
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11143
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10799
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24607
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11484
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10556
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11456
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312358
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67716
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30797
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11103
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11183
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11213
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6570
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11171
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24329
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11325
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11295
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24735
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27000
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30588
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30568
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26367
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11013
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11484
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27155
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11133
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11280
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11098
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26153
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27312
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26806
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24607
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26635
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24404
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11164
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23473
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26495
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25367
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24799
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10864
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11200
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26984
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30547
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6436
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11456
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6971%26659
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11143
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10995
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1059371
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11154
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11248
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27209
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24745
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11177
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24231
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24424
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6072
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26530
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23496
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11078
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161278
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%379660
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5410
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5428
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1180139
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1180487
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3299416
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4105918
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%938503
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497323
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819006
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8322
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%656078
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18792
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%814167
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337947
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137664
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189389
DeviasAssassinApple100%76724
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3689834%108087
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396384%67716
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396124%312358
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164002%26367
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163812%24607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163772%209947
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26806
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163112%27000
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162972%30798
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162952%30797
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162792%30630
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162542%26530
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162532%24735
DeviasElite YetiBlade162262%210529
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162212%30588
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162182%24799
DeviasElite YetiFlail162162%27155
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162162%62648
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162142%26153
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23496
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162112%30276
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162002%26635
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161942%42404
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161892%182888
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161882%184617
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161882%42696
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161852%25367
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161832%27312
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161832%62841
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161612%24745
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161592%196598
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161462%42268
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161452%62757
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161312%30568
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161242%30547
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161172%183864
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161132%29765
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160972%42394
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160892%26984
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160752%24404
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160652%27209
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160602%26659
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160422%42796
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160382%24329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62801
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160272%23473
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160242%24231
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160172%62694
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160022%196826
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159762%41923
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159612%62644
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159592%30386
DeviasElite YetiSpear159502%26495
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159442%42170
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159112%24424
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121421%17244
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380041%161278
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78841%1180487
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277601%55107
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%379660
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77101%1180139
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275421%54755
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819006
DeviasElite YetiRena +338950%938503
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3463558
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33110%4105918
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32580%8322
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28039
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497323
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16380%3299416
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76724
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19910
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%656078
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%814167
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337947
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137664
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189389
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8466
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9973
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8538
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99823100%9973
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67716
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24735
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27209
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26659
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6436
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27312
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11456
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27000
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26806
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24424
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24329
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26635
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11248
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11078
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24607
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24799
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24404
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26984
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11484
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6570
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6072
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24231
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25367
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23496
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26495
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1059371
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11295
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23473
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11098
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24745
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11200
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26530
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11280
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11143
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11171
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11013
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11177
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11133
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11154
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11164
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10556
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11213
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10995
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10580
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10808
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11183
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10799
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11325
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10864
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11103
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1180487
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10528
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161278
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379660
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5428
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9823
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5410
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1180139
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4105918
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%938503
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819006
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3299416
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337947
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%656078
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497323
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%814167
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137664
DeviasHommerdApple100%76724
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189389
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67716
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25367
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11708
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9823
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6072
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24424
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11013
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11143
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26984
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10995
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23473
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11103
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11177
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11078
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24745
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26659
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11325
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11098
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24404
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11295
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11171
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11133
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24231
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26806
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10527
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24735
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11164
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7971%11183
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12018
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11456
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11213
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10799
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10678
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27312
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24329
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27209
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1059371
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11280
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10864
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10580
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11963
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11154
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23496
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10808
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11484
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27155
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11200
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24607
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6570
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24799
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26530
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11248
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10556
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10528
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6436
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11862
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10607
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1180487
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34621%161278
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5410
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1180139
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379660
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5428
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%938503
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819006
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497323
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3299416
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%656078
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%814167
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137664
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337947
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189389
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76724
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67716
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432335
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77989
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52543
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78402
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182593
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52638
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52331
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64483
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175028
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182032
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176716
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175460
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284073
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182392
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78031
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78142
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68165
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%174919
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183147
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52492
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176396
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284395
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176625
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78239
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77986
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282320
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182138
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182994
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64855
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176068
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283966
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64616
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66333
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%181960
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21802
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194102
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193491
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161278
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194491
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56718
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3299416
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193053
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57367
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193489
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194747
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188802
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184617
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379660
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194645
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192827
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1180487
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193433
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1180139
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819006
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%938503
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4105918
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195215
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3463558
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497323
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24932
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19910
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337947
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%814167
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%656078
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76724
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189389
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2082439
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311735%814167
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24799
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25367
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24424
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26659
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26530
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26635
DeviasWormGladius30114%26806
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24404
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24231
DeviasWormBronze Armor29724%24735
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24329
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29184%24745
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24607
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67716
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161278
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379660
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1180487
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1180139
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5410
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10799
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11098
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11280
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11325
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11171
DeviasWormBow4611%11164
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6436
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12018
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10808
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1059371
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11926
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11295
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11183
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10678
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13094
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6570
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6072
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11484
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11200
DeviasWormMace4371%9823
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19491
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10527
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11177
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11248
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12977
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10528
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10607
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11963
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11133
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10864
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10556
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10580
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11213
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12959
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11862
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11154
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11708
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11456
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11078
DeviasWormRapier4061%10995
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11103
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11143
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11013
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819006
DeviasWormRena +32440%938503
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497323
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3299416
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%656078
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337947
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%814167
DeviasWormApple380%76724
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137664
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189389
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67716
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312358
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30547
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42696
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23496
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42394
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23473
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25367
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27155
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26806
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26659
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42404
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27312
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29765
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42268
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42796
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30588
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27209
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26530
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26367
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30386
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26635
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30568
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27000
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30798
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26153
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41923
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30276
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26984
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30797
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30630
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26495
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24745
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42170
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17244
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24735
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6570
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24424
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24329
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11133
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11248
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11456
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11078
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11143
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24404
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11295
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24607
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11177
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11200
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11484
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1059371
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11098
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24231
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6072
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6436
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24799
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11280
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161278
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5428
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5410
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379660
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1180487
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1180139
DeviasYetiRena +32920%938503
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819006
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4105918
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3299416
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8322
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497323
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3463558
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%656078
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337947
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28039
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%814167
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137664
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189389
DeviasYetiApple60%76724
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11862
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12977
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12018
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19491
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11963
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18792
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10607
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10678
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12959
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11926
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10527
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13094
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11708
NoriaAgonApple2939%76724
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10864
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10528
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6072
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11183
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11171
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18792
NoriaAgonMace642%9823
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10808
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11295
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10799
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11200
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10607
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11708
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11280
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12959
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11862
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11177
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12018
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11213
NoriaAgonRapier572%10995
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10527
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11325
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11456
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10580
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13094
NoriaAgonKris552%10556
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11248
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11078
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12977
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11484
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11154
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6570
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11926
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19491
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1059371
NoriaAgonBow512%11164
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11103
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11143
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6436
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10678
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11013
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11098
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11963
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11133
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4278
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5428
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5410
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1180139
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379660
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1180487
NoriaAgonRena +3100%938503
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819006
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497323
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%814167
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189389
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%656078
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137664
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337947
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3299416
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76724
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11103
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11154
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11325
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11171
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10864
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11164
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11183
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10995
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4746%11213
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11013
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11708
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12959
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18792
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13094
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9823
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10799
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10607
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10528
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12977
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10678
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19491
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10556
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10808
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12018
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5428
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11862
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10527
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10580
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4278
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497323
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5410
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1180487
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379660
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1180139
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819006
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%938503
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3299416
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%656078
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337947
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137664
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189389
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%814167
NoriaChain ScorApple174616%76724
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7537%19491
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11862
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10678
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12018
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18792
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11963
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10527
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12959
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12977
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6506%10607
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13094
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11926
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11708
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497323
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4278
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1180487
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1180139
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379660
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5428
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5410
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%938503
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819006
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%814167
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337947
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3299416
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189389
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137664
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%656078
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3769635%108087
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1639
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76724
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10528
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18792
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11963
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11325
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19491
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11103
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11862
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12959
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm804%10799
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10580
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12977
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10527
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10678
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10556
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10607
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9823
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10808
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11708
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11926
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11213
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12018
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13094
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11183
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11164
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4278
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5410
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379660
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497323
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1180139
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5428
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%938503
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819006
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1180487
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3299416
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137664
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189389
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337947
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%814167
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%656078
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76724
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11456
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11484
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1059371
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11078
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11295
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11098
NoriaForest MonBow372%11164
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11248
NoriaForest MonKris322%10556
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10580
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13094
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10678
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11177
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11926
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12018
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11171
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12977
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11200
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10607
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10864
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11143
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19491
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11963
NoriaForest MonMace252%9823
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11708
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12959
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11280
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11325
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10528
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10527
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11183
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11862
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11103
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10995
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11213
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11154
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11133
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10799
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1180139
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10808
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18792
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11013
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4278
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5428
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379660
NoriaForest MonRena +381%938503
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5410
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1180487
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497323
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%814167
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819006
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3299416
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%656078
NoriaGoblinApple211917%76724
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199116%19491
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194515%13094
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12959
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190015%12977
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189215%18792
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%497323
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4278
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1180487
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379660
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1180139
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5410
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5428
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819006
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%938503
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3299416
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%656078
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%814167
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337947
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137664
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189389
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267732%8466
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9973
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8538
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88256100%8538
NoriaHunterApple20712%76724
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10808
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12977
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11013
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11325
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10607
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10678
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11171
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11862
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10527
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11484
NoriaHunterRapier432%10995
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11213
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11078
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1059371
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10528
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11183
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10580
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11280
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13094
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11177
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10799
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11103
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11708
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11926
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11154
NoriaHunterMace352%9823
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19491
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11133
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12959
NoriaHunterBow342%11164
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11456
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11295
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11143
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10864
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18792
NoriaHunterKris322%10556
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12018
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379660
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4278
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5428
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1180487
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1180139
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5410
NoriaHunterRena +360%938503
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497323
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819006
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%656078
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337947
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189389
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137664
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447327%18792
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446027%19491
NoriaSpiderApple182911%76724
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497323
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4278
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5428
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379660
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5410
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1180139
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1180487
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%938503
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819006
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%814167
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337947
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%656078
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3299416
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137664
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189389
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76724
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24799
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11456
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6436
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11708
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6072
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10556
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11154
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9823
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11213
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19491
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11078
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24404
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11013
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12959
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10808
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11200
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11164
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11295
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11484
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11926
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24424
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11248
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11280
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24607
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10995
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11171
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11177
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12977
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11103
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10527
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10678
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1059371
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11183
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10528
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11325
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10799
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10864
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13094
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11862
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18792
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11143
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10607
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24231
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11133
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24329
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6570
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24735
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10580
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4278
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1180487
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161278
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5410
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1180139
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5428
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%379660
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%938503
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819006
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497323
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3299416
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%656078
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%814167
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137664
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337947
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189389
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321736%814167
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1033184
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940471
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645790
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644160
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1125601
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%921463
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1088070
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1031059
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1059371
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1399101
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1180487
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1032982
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1087120
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1032468
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2335507
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941199
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177359
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644992
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942804
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1063333
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%884721
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1035319
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256464%432335
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284073
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148042%52543
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310909
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175460
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309164
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308842
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77989
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147522%52638
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147362%78402
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147222%176396
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283966
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64866
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309632
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308935
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%174919
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146542%176625
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146452%66333
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78142
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146422%284395
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146322%52331
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64855
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64616
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309412
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146032%77986
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146002%176716
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282320
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52492
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145712%176068
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145612%78031
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145322%312719
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64483
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144922%175028
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144832%68165
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144562%78239
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130162%1399101
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161278
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379660
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1180139
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56718
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57367
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1180487
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188802
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3299416
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819006
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%938503
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24932
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3463558
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4105918
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497323
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%656078
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%814167
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337947
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137664
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189389
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1639
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267934%432335
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156162%68165
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77986
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155732%78402
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155712%284395
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155632%940471
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155432%283966
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78142
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155232%52543
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%941199
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154842%52492
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310909
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154742%282320
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309632
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154692%312719
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78239
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154552%644992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308842
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154352%52638
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154172%942804
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154102%77989
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153992%309164
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153842%644709
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153772%644160
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153722%309412
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153652%645790
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153652%52331
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153572%64855
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153342%66333
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153122%308935
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152672%284073
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152632%64483
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152182%78031
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133662%1399101
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161278
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453561%177359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353441%57367
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453131%177112
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52401%1180487
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%379660
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1180139
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56718
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24932
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%938503
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819006
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188802
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3299416
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3463558
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4105918
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%497323
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%814167
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%656078
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337947
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137664
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189389
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1639
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30630
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30588
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42394
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42170
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62841
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62694
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27312
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27209
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27155
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30797
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42796
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26984
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26153
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62648
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62801
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30276
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30547
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42696
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62757
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42404
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30798
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42268
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27000
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26367
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29765
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26495
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41923
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23473
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62644
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24799
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11098
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26659
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24329
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30568
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6570
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24424
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11200
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24231
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24607
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26530
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24404
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26806
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11248
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25367
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8322
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24735
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24745
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432335
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246044%1125601
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1059371
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225653%921463
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224833%308935
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309164
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644709
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224533%645790
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224333%1038686
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224243%1063333
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941199
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942804
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1035319
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1033184
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%940471
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644160
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309632
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1032982
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222623%308842
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312719
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222303%1032468
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%644992
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310909
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309412
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1031059
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1399101
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2335507
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177359
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1180487
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161278
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379660
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177112
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1180139
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188802
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3463558
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819006
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%938503
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3299416
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4105918
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83089
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%656078
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497323
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%814167
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337947
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137664
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189389
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372984%432335
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990924%1063333
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866893%1059371
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759673%312719
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759563%283966
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757563%284395
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757153%309632
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757083%309412
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755873%284073
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753773%942804
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753143%1033184
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752743%645790
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752473%1035319
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752363%1031059
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752243%1032468
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751913%644992
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751653%941199
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751503%309164
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751273%308935
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751083%644709
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750423%644160
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747973%940471
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747873%282320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747113%1032982
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745693%1038686
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745383%308842
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743123%310909
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196672%1399101
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2335507
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484911%3299416
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478561%161278
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465031%1180487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464121%177112
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463871%379660
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463711%1180139
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463111%177359
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4105918
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3463558
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%819006
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232830%938503
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226480%188802
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%83089
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%656078
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%814167
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337947
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137664
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189389
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497323
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42170
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42696
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62801
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41923
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29765
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196805
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62694
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62757
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196826
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30276
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62648
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30547
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62644
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184617
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42268
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30797
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183864
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30568
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30798
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30588
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210529
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42404
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196598
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209947
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30630
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28039
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19910
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144504%432335
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124584%1063333
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117563%1059371
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113703%1033184
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113493%1035319
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112613%1032982
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111483%1031059
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110083%1032468
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91823%644992
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91373%309412
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64866
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308842
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940471
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284073
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90743%284395
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64855
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90363%309164
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89913%312719
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645790
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89803%942804
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89763%644160
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89593%308935
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89503%282320
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89323%64483
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88553%309632
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88283%310909
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88213%941199
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283966
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64616
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87883%644709
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1399101
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2335507
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161278
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1180487
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379660
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27911%1180139
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177112
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427261%177359
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188802
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3299416
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819006
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%938503
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3463558
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4105918
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%656078
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%814167
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83089
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337947
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497323
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137664
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1639
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189389
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210529
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24424
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23473
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42404
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24231
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62757
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432335
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64855
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176396
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176716
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52543
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193489
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78142
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182392
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182593
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52492
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52331
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77986
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182032
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66333
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78402
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193433
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175460
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1399101
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64866
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183147
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194102
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77989
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182994
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78031
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181960
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175028
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%192827
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68165
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176625
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174919
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21802
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182138
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193053
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176068
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64483
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78239
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64616
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56718
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57367
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161278
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1180487
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379660
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%938503
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1180139
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4105918
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819006
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24932
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3463558
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188802
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137664
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3299416
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%814167
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19910
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%656078
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337947
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178374%432335
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107242%68165
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78031
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%176068
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100562%176625
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99992%194491
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182392
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99882%209947
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99802%193053
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194645
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99532%194102
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99442%193489
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99422%193491
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99342%78402
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99072%183147
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98962%182994
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98862%193433
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98832%175460
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98802%181960
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98802%182593
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98682%194747
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%175028
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98612%77986
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98572%78142
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98482%78239
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98462%176716
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98382%196805
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%182138
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77989
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97792%176396
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97622%195215
Lost TowerShadowBlade97532%210529
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97352%174919
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97342%192827
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97322%66333
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97142%182032
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689842%1399101
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354151%84571
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335791%57367
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161278
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35471%1180139
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34651%1180487
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334611%56718
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133991%379660
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%819006
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%938503
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497323
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188802
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3299416
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19910
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28039
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24932
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3463558
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4500%4105918
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1639
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%814167
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%656078
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337947
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137664
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189389
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11248
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10864
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6570
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10580
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10556
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11295
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10527
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11143
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11171
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24799
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10995
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24607
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6436
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26635
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12018
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10799
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9823
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24231
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11200
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059371
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11133
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24745
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24424
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24329
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10678
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11862
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10808
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6072
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11484
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25367
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11098
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11325
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11456
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11708
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11926
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24735
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26806
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24404
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11154
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27155
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27209
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11280
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26530
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11013
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11103
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11177
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11183
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26659
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10528
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11213
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11963
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11164
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23496
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27312
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23473
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11078
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10607
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644160
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2558781
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5482160
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2083745
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2082439
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5481396
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1859795
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3245105
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5484607
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1253452
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1259522
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2081900
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1824613
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2081181
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84170%1827153
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3876395
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2079108
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1912384
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2420116
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2335507
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4105918
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1059493
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1180139
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3299416
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679832
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161278
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%680303
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1180487
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3463558
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%938503
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122413
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819006
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218773
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99801
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%656078
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%814167
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497323
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337947
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79532
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137664
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189389
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387293
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1176114
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333961
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031438
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316038
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385809
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422814
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%808057
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278839
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316675
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343254
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%993163
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424559
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%867563
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1293983
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026635
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1343607
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433464
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385074
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027379
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1341704
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422341
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100536
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72206
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87959
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1383007
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2081181
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1408379
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1243038
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2081900
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2079108
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2082439
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1381721
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2083745
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1912384
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1037685
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%750429
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2420116
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1019153
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%796795
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1016949
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1021152
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1065329
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%797772
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1102843
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1183145
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1020491
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%750018
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1036672
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1182573
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1184112
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1021040
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1038178
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9330%807140
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1017960
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3299416
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2335507
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4105918
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3463558
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1506253
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679832
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1400736
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161278
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1525059
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316675
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680303
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3810%1333961
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316038
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1180487
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1400043
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1180139
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%938503
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819006
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122413
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115852
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99801
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218773
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96212
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%814167
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%656078
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337947
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137664
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497323
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79532
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189389
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1087831
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%812929
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%804749
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%812668
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1042223
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1074006
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%813208
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1043260
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%804539
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%770307
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%805763
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%803764
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%993163
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1088070
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1125601
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1039433
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1087120
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%760345
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%751876
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83089
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332890%797772
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1019153
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1383007
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332330%1036672
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2082439
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332220%1184112
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow332000%2081900
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1017960
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1021152
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1408379
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331190%1183145
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1243038
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331010%750018
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330740%2079108
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2083745
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330550%1020491
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330470%1065329
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%796795
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330100%1182573
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330080%750429
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329910%807140
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1037685
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329480%1381721
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1038178
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329050%1016949
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328620%2081181
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327190%1021040
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319030%1912384
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157490%2420116
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2335507
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71050%3299416
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161278
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762250%680303
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1180487
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761470%679832
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1180139
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4105918
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%938503
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115852
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%819006
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96212
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3463558
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218773
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122413
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99801
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%814167
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%656078
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337947
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79532
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137664
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189389
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%497323
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1074006
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%993163
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%867563
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%804749
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%804539
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%812668
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%812929
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%770307
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1042223
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1088070
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%760345
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1087120
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1043260
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751876
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1039433
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1087831
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%803764
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%813208
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%805763
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%808057
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83089
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100536
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1912384
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%750018
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1824613
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2083745
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2081900
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1243038
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2082439
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2079108
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1381721
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%750429
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1253452
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1827153
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2558781
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2081181
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%796795
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1259522
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1408379
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1859795
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1383007
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%797772
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2420116
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2335507
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3463558
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1059493
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161278
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1180487
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680303
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679832
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1180139
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3299416
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%938503
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819006
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96212
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218773
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122413
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%656078
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79532
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337947
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%814167
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99801
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137664
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189389
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497323
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%804539
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027379
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1042223
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%867563
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%770307
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031438
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%808057
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%993163
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%805763
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%803764
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1043260
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293983
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1343607
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%804749
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%751876
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%812668
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%760345
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4105918
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415340%5578216
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413990%5482160
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413430%5484607
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5802824
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5481396
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412080%5805577
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3876395
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103740%3245105
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3191781
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3463558
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3299416
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2420116
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2335507
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4105918
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%760345
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1074006
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%804749
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1042223
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%805763
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%812668
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%812929
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%770307
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%751876
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1087831
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1043260
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%803764
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1087120
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1088070
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1039433
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%921463
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%804539
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%813208
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1125601
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1059493
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161278
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%884721
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497323
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%938503
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819006
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1180139
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%814167
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1180487
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%656078
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337947
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379660
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110953
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110673
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189389
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%796795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1824613
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%750018
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1827153
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2079108
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1383007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%750429
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1859795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%797772
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1381721
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2081900
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1259522
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%807140
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137664
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2082439
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1408379
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2083745
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1243038
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2081181
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1253452
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100536
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1912384
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188802
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79532
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1020491
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1021040
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1036672
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1016949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1017960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1037685
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1021152
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1065329
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1038178
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1019153
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83089
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1506253
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1525059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316038
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278839
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333961
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1400736
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1184112
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1182573
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1183145
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1400043
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1102843
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316675
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679832
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96212
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680303
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218773
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52331
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78402
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122413
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192827
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193433
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194645
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182392
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52543
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194747
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181960
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174919
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87959
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77986
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176068
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193491
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78239
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176396
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66333
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183147
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175028
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194491
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195215
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176716
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78142
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68165
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78031
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52638
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182593
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175460
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193053
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194102
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176625
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77989
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182138
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182994
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52492
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182032
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%993163
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%867563
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1341704
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24932
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3302391%14229996
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2214431%8970181
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2206761%8966401
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2203971%11245309
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3463558
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel566120%4105918
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7324550%3191781
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227370%3299416
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1165690%2420116
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111780%2335507
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084030%1059493
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374140%161278
ArenaDeath CentRena +345380%938503
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737880%819006
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1424559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433464
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031438
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1043260
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026635
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%993163
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1176114
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027379
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1341704
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%805763
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1042223
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1343607
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1074006
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%804539
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422814
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%808057
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%751876
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%803764
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422341
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%804749
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%760345
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1293983
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343254
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%867563
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412897
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1859795
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1824613
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27490%1827153
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5482160
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2558781
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5481396
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5484607
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3876395
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3245105
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5578216
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497323
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12960%814167
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12490%337947
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12270%656078
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9110%189389
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8330%1180139
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7850%1180487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1259522
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2083745
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6050%137664
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1253452
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2079108
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2081900
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2082439
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2081181
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112871
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113125
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5090%79532
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3990%750429
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3910%1381721
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3910%807140
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3860%750018
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3740%796795
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3740%797772
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3610%1408379
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3590%1383007
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3140%1038178
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3090%1021040
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1065329
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2920%1037685
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2880%1036672
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2870%1019153
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2740%1102843
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2720%1017960
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2650%1021152
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2650%1525059
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1016949
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72610%679832
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2590%1182573
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2570%1506253
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1020491
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2530%1400043
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2460%1400736
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1184112
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%680303
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2230%1183145
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62020%1912384
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122413
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87959
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115852
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1243038
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218773
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72206
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100536
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316675
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316038
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask430%1333961
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278839
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1385074
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves390%1385809
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1387293
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99801
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52638
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308935
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644709
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64483
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52492
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66333
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68165
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96212
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940471
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64616
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309412
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310909
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942804
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52331
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308842
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64866
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645790
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284395
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52543
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309632
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309164
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941199
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312719
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283966
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644160
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282320
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644992
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284073
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24932
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211110%432335
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52638
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312719
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78031
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78402
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64866
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68165
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644709
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%644992
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7080%308842
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77989
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282320
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940471
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78142
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942804
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309632
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941199
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52543
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284073
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%283966
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64616
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64483
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6870%308935
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52492
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645790
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64855
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78239
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6750%52331
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77986
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310909
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%644160
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309164
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284395
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66333
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309412
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21802
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379660
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161278
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177359
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56718
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57367
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1180487
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1180139
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177112
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24932
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3299416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4105918
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819006
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188802
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%938503
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3463558
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497323
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%656078
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337947
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137664
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%814167
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189389
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26984
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62648
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26153
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62841
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42696
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30797
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30386
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62757
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27312
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27000
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27155
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24607
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42796
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11098
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27209
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24745
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41923
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11200
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23496
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29765
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30630
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24231
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42268
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30547
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30798
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42394
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6570
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26806
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24735
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24329
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42404
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30276
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30568
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30588
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24424
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6072
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8860%1422814
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385809
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1343607
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%808057
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433464
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1293983
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387293
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1176114
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316038
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%867563
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1341704
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1385074
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%993163
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1343254
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278839
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316675
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026635
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8190%1333961
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027379
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8110%1422341
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1424559
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031438
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763032
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2335507
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161278
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680303
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1180487
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679832
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3463558
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3299416
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1180139
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100536
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819006
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%938503
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4105918
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87959
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72206
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115852
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%656078
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%814167
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337947
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189389
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309164
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137664
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059371
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1032468
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308935
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308842
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312719
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1033184
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309632
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64483
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283966
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1032982
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497323
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644160
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310909
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942804
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644992
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063333
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64616
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031059
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284073
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282320
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644709
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1824613
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1859795
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1827153
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180171%2081181
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%750429
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%807140
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1408379
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179021%1243038
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1253452
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2082439
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2081900
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177741%2083745
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1381721
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1383007
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2079108
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%797772
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%796795
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1259522
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176361%750018
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1912384
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2420116
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1065329
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1036672
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1017960
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51370%1020491
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51100%1021152
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1037685
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1016949
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1038178
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1019153
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1021040
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2335507
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1059493
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1180139
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161278
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%680303
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1180487
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%679832
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4105918
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%938503
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3299416
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99801
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3463558
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712230%819006
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96212
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%218773
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122413
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%814167
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%656078
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%337947
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497323
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79532
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137664
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189389
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1293983
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1341704
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1343607
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1176114
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%812929
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%808057
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%812668
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%993163
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1074006
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1042223
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%867563
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%805763
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%751876
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%803764
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1043260
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%804539
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%770307
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%804749
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%760345
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%813208
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100536
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18600%1065329
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18230%1016949
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18140%1424559
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1037685
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17850%1400043
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17790%1316675
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1017960
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1433464
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17700%1316038
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1019153
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1038178
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1021152
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1184112
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17530%1183145
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385074
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422814
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17310%1385809
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1400736
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343254
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1387293
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17210%1182573
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333961
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1278839
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17060%1020491
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16990%1525059
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1102843
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16920%1036672
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1506253
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16770%1021040
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1422341
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1912384
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2335507
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161278
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680303
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4105918
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1180139
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1180487
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679832
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%938503
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819006
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3299416
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87959
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115852
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96212
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%656078
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%814167
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337947
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3463558
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72206
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79532
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137664
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99801
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1059371
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189389
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1039433
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%921463
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1032468
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1087120
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1088070
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497323
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1087831
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942804
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1035319
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1125601
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1031059
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1063333
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941199
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1033184
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1032982
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1038686
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940471
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2083745
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2082439
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1859795
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2079108
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2558781
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1824613
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3245105
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2081900
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1259522
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1408379
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3876395
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2081181
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1383007
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1243038
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1253452
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1827153
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1381721
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1912384
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2420116
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2335507
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3299416
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4105918
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1059493
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3463558
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161278
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1180487
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679832
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680303
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1180139
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%938503
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99801
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122413
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819006
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218773
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%814167
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%656078
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337947
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137664
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497323
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79532
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343254
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189389
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%808057
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1176114
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433464
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1074006
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1043260
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031438
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027379
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1341704
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026635
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1343607
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422814
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1293983
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387293
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422341
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1042223
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385809
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%993163
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%867563
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%804749
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385074
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424559
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%813208
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%751876
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%804539
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%760345
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87959
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%805763
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%803764
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420665%8966401
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418535%5805577
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415305%5802824
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408955%8970181
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211643%5578216
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4105918
ArenaNecron7Imp963031%3463558
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701011%3191781
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2420116
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214300%2335507
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3299416
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497323
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1059493
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161278
ArenaNecron7Rena +386880%938503
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%819006
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%814167
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%656078
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337947
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189389
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137664
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79532
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1243038
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1408379
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2082439
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1383007
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2081181
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1381721
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2083745
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2079108
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2081900
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1183145
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1036672
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1021152
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%807140
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%750018
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1037685
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%797772
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1020491
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%750429
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1016949
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1019153
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1182573
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1184112
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1038178
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1021040
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1102843
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%796795
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1017960
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1065329
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1400736
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333961
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1525059
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316038
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1400043
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316675
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1506253
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115852
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99801
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122413
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218773
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96212
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2558781
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3876395
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1859795
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5484607
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98640%5482160
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1827153
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3245105
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5578216
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5481396
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1824613
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2420116
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2081181
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2083745
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2079108
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1253452
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2082439
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2081900
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1259522
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2335507
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4105918
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1059493
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3299416
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161278
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1180139
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679832
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1180487
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680303
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122413
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%938503
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3463558
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218773
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819006
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337947
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%814167
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%656078
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137664
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79532
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189389
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497323
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7971%1278839
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7851%1343607
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7791%1506253
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7751%1385809
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7741%1316675
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7731%1293983
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7701%1343254
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7661%1400043
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7631%1385074
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7591%1433464
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7591%1422814
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7591%1027379
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7571%1316038
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7551%1424559
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7511%1341704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7401%1333961
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7381%1525059
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7341%1031438
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7331%1026635
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7311%1400736
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7201%1176114
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6941%1422341
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6901%1387293
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53571%763032
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1620%867563
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1610%1043260
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1074006
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%808057
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3463558
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1410%993163
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1280%1042223
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51020%2335507
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3760%161278
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%680303
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1180139
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam660%100536
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7610%679832
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96212
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key530%1180487
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115852
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3299416
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4105918
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3330%938503
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%819006
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72206
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%656078
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87959
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337947
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%814167
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%189389
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284395
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137664
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644709
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1032468
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283966
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1032982
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1031059
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309164
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309412
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645790
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940471
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942804
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%921463
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308935
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312719
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83089
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063333
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309632
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284073
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18326389%11245309
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18324209%14229996
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18316999%4678833
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4586202%8970181
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4573322%8966401
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4105918
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72018871%3191781
ArenaSchriker7Imp1481401%3463558
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373731%3299416
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1992621%2420116
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5608500%2335507
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497323
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0497680%1059493
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3402560%161278
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248860%938503
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200740%819006
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71280%337947
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70150%656078
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69600%814167
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53350%189389
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35380%137664
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29530%79532
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22010%5482160
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21750%5481396
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21700%3876395
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5484607
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1824613
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1243038
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2081900
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2079108
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1259522
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2558781
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1253452
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3245105
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2082439
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2083745
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1859795
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2081181
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1827153
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122413
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218773
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99801
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5094813%2081181
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5094703%2083745
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5090973%1827153
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5086973%2082439
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5086093%3245105
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5085533%2081900
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5083633%1824613
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5082143%2079108
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5081973%5482160
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5079563%1259522
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5075473%5481396
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5074993%1859795
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5073943%5484607
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5073813%2558781
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5073123%3876395
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5063193%1253452
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63376262%1912384
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61692921%1399101
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11653831%2420116
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51025441%2335507
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria864501%3299416
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0831771%1059493
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654900%1180139
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653680%679832
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651810%680303
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651780%1180487
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619460%4105918
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3463558
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413260%938503
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337000%819006
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318250%218773
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286790%122413
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195790%99801
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497323
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83990%656078
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83920%814167
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65950%337947
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48560%79532
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45020%137664
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25590%189389
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422341
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1027379
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%867563
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343254
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316675
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1293983
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031438
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%993163
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1343607
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385074
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422814
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1424559
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278839
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1341704
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433464
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333961
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1176114
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%808057
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316038
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387293
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026635
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385809
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100536
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87959
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115852
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72206
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11183
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5428
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24404
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312358
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11213
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6570
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11143
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27312
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11177
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11248
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318394%312358
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219083%183147
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218783%182593
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218683%196826
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218283%182888
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218123%181960
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218093%194102
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218063%209947
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218013%62644
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217963%62757
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217873%184617
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217513%195215
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217143%192827
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217113%62801
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217003%193433
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216853%182392
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216483%194747
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216453%182994
AtlansBahamutBlade216323%210529
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216303%196598
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216083%182138
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216003%183864
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215903%62694
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215823%62841
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215533%194645
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215513%62648
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215403%193053
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215383%196805
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215263%193489
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214483%182032
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214393%193491
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213323%194491
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161862%1399101
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395951%84571
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262871%55107
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162851%379660
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262811%54755
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61341%1180487
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61101%1180139
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3299416
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%819006
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%938503
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26440%28039
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%497323
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8322
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4105918
AtlansBahamutImp13910%3463558
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19910
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24932
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6100%814167
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%656078
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%337947
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137664
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189389
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11926
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10580
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6436
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11484
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11098
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12959
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10995
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24404
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11862
AtlansBahamutKris140%10556
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11183
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11013
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24231
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24424
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24799
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11708
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11177
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10607
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10799
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10528
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10808
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11963
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11078
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24607
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12018
AtlansBahamutMace110%9823
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11143
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6072
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11103
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10678
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19491
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11154
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11164
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11295
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11456
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13094
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059371
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11280
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10864
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18792
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6570
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11200
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12977
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24329
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11248
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11213
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11325
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11171
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10527
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11133
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24735
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6592924%5805577
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6592884%5482160
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6588854%2558781
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6588324%5578216
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6587664%3245105
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6586784%5802824
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6582774%5484607
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6577484%3876395
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6574204%5481396
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72702372%3191781
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61357881%1399101
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11331101%2420116
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910731%3299416
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878851%4105918
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker827251%1824613
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823551%1827153
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819921%1859795
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5816421%2335507
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0662180%1059493
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532070%218773
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526410%1180487
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526090%679832
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523270%680303
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522860%1180139
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3463558
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334890%938503
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272490%819006
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137860%337947
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67160%814167
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66910%656078
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39700%79532
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36260%137664
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497323
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20340%189389
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026635
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424559
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1037685
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316675
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1021152
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1020491
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1065329
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385809
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278839
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027379
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1343254
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1184112
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333961
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1036672
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1525059
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433464
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1400043
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1102843
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387293
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385074
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1182573
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1019153
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1506253
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1183145
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1422341
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1316038
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1038178
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031438
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422814
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1021040
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1400736
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72206
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87959
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96212
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115852
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12314926%5481396
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12292386%5482160
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12284626%5802824
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12283616%5578216
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12279106%5484607
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12272216%5805577
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73175232%3191781
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3072401%3245105
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3066351%3876395
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3463558
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61603811%1399101
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11569291%2420116
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1517501%4105918
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966080%2335507
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784890%1059493
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757270%3299416
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542780%497323
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391120%938503
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319770%819006
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101600%656078
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101180%337947
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100250%814167
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75430%189389
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52610%137664
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45840%79532
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1182573
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1020491
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1065329
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%797772
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1021152
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1525059
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1016949
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1400736
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1506253
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1017960
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316675
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1037685
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%750018
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1021040
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1183145
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1036672
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1184112
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1102843
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%796795
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1038178
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%750429
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333961
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278839
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1400043
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1019153
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%807140
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316038
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87959
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99801
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115852
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96212
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122413
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626429016%14229996
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418044811%8970181
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417688611%8966401
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417329211%11245309
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12998313%4105918
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3463558
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280743%3299416
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77316362%3191781
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63688961%1399101
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13606541%2420116
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52226251%2335507
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01806590%1059493
AtlansDeath CentRena +3899340%938503
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733920%819006
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497323
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232090%814167
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231230%337947
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229860%656078
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172360%189389
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117810%137664
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106710%79532
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1859795
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1827153
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1824613
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1243038
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2079108
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%750018
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2083745
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9010%797772
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2081181
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1383007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1408379
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%796795
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2081900
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1381721
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1253452
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%750429
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8480%807140
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1259522
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2082439
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1038178
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1065329
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1037685
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1017960
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1020491
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1021040
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1016949
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1019153
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1036672
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1021152
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99801
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96212
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218773
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122413
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62757
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42268
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27312
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27155
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23473
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27209
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27000
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26659
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312358
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62801
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30568
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26635
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24607
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24735
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24745
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183864
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1399101
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182888
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55107
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24329
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196826
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26984
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62648
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30798
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26530
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62694
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184617
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210529
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42404
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30276
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19910
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42796
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1180139
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26367
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196598
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30630
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41923
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24424
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30386
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54755
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%814167
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42394
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%938503
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42696
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25367
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62644
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24404
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17244
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26153
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19491
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18792
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497323
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12959
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12977
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13094
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114589100%14939
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3124895%1125601
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2840074%1088070
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2836244%1035319
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2835604%921463
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2835534%645790
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2835044%1087831
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2834914%942804
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2832894%1087120
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2832434%1059371
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2831614%644709
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2828604%1032982
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2827164%644992
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2826974%940471
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2826514%1063333
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2825584%1038686
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2825524%644160
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2824494%941199
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2823164%1033184
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2822464%1031059
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2819194%1032468
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32559544%884721
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61282692%1399101
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5772871%2335507
AtlansGreat BahaImp597781%3463558
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500521%379660
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499981%1180487
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498941%177359
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496831%1180139
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494381%177112
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348031%188802
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339591%3299416
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4105918
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258730%819006
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251840%938503
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120260%83089
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49560%656078
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48430%814167
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39260%337947
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30050%497323
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24550%137664
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189389
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184617
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62801
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42696
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192827
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196598
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42268
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193489
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62694
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42796
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62757
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41923
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196826
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210529
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42394
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%194102
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62648
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193433
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194747
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42404
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209947
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196805
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194491
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42170
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62841
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193053
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195215
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193491
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62644
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183864
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182888
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194645
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8322
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28039
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24932
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19910
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%805763
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1088070
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%751876
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1074006
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1043260
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1042223
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%804539
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%921463
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%760345
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%813208
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1125601
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1039433
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%812668
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%803764
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1087120
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%770307
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1087831
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%812929
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%804749
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%884721
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2335507
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1399101
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379660
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110953
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110673
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1180139
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1180487
AtlansHydraRena +340%938503
AtlansHydraImp40%3463558
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4105918
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819006
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%656078
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3299416
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179555%1125601
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178355%1059371
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178255%812668
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178055%1035319
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177965%1087831
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177775%1032982
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177675%1038686
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177595%921463
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177425%770307
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177375%1032468
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176955%1039433
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176855%812929
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176735%1088070
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176725%813208
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176565%1031059
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175985%1063333
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175665%1033184
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175165%1087120
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142504%884721
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670962%1399101
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2335507
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379660
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1180139
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27501%1180487
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110953
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526711%110673
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23641%83089
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3299416
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3463558
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4105918
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819006
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%938503
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188802
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497323
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%814167
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%656078
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337947
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137664
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189389
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182994
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176625
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182138
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176716
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195215
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194102
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183147
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209947
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193491
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194645
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210529
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196598
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183864
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196826
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193433
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193489
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194491
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174919
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181960
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184617
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175460
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196805
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182888
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175028
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182392
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194747
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176396
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182593
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182032
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192827
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24932
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176068
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193053
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19910
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3067515%1038686
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3063435%1063333
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3063025%1035319
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3062775%1032982
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3062655%1059371
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3061575%1125601
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3061095%1032468
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3060655%941199
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3060385%1033184
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3059765%1088070
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3059565%1087831
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3058775%1039433
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3057715%942804
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3055485%1087120
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3052775%940471
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3049335%1031059
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3046475%921463
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32363954%884721
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192442%1399101
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715821%2335507
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria544681%3299416
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461191%1180487
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457681%177112
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457651%110953
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455981%177359
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455601%1180139
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454661%110673
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454621%379660
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453361%188802
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel259190%4105918
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233360%819006
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233230%938503
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216100%83089
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3463558
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51880%497323
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45140%656078
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44530%814167
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337947
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137664
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189389
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192827
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182888
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182593
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194645
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210529
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62648
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62841
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182138
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62644
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193053
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183147
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195215
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196826
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193489
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193433
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196805
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209947
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62801
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62757
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%194102
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181960
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182994
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182392
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182032
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196598
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193491
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184617
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62694
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183864
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194747
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194491
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28039
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8322
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19910
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24932
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52492
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64866
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432335
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941199
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644709
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1399101
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942804
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66333
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64483
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284073
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309412
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68165
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644992
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282320
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64616
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312719
AtlansSoldierImp13%3463558
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1180487
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183134%312358
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111402%196805
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110942%175028
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110812%174919
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110732%183147
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110452%77989
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110402%196826
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110362%176068
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110332%182994
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110292%78402
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110252%78239
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110152%193489
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110132%194747
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110002%194491
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109992%196598
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109922%176625
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109592%175460
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109492%193491
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109322%193433
AtlansValkyrieBlade109222%210529
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109212%77986
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109202%78031
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109162%182593
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109072%176716
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108892%195215
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108822%176396
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108762%182032
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108762%78142
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108662%182138
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108302%192827
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108212%182392
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108132%194102
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108032%181960
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107972%209947
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107342%194645
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107102%193053
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690952%1399101
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357151%84571
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36461%1180139
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35781%1180487
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335731%57367
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335571%56718
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135431%379660
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22300%3299416
AtlansValkyrieRena +318480%938503
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17730%19910
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819006
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4105918
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188802
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24932
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12500%497323
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3463558
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28039
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%656078
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%814167
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%337947
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137664
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189389
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1639
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11154
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24231
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6072
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11143
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26635
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11484
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11078
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11200
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11456
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24424
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11098
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24745
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11248
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6570
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6436
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11177
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24329
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26530
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059371
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26806
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11295
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25367
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24404
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23473
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24607
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24799
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23496
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11133
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24735
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26659
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11013
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11280
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11171
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11767344%312358
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1164113%176068
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1161733%195215
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1159763%183864
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1157993%196826
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1157243%175460
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1156863%196598
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1156843%184617
AtlansVeparTower Shield1156453%194102
AtlansVeparBlade1156163%210529
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1156023%194491
AtlansVeparLight Spear1155793%182994
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1155153%182392
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1154963%174919
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1154923%183147
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1154923%194645
AtlansVeparBerdysh1154593%196805
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1154443%194747
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1154083%182032
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1154003%176716
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1153543%175028
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1153423%182138
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1153283%193489
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1152363%182593
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1151433%176396
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1151133%182888
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1150863%192827
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1150693%193433
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1150463%193491
AtlansVeparLight Saber1150103%193053
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1149253%176625
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1147583%209947
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1147433%181960
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6891652%1399101
AtlansVeparDevils Key685692%1180487
AtlansVeparDevils Eye685622%1180139
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536591%84571
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345511%55107
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343961%54755
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340771%57367
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339091%379660
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337621%56718
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176350%819006
AtlansVeparRena +3174680%938503
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171660%497323
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166930%28039
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126910%188802
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119770%3299416
AtlansVeparImp118640%3463558
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110930%19910
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92520%24932
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4105918
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31630%656078
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31570%814167
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26230%337947
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17310%137664
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10190%189389
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26635
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25367
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24424
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24231
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24745
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24799
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26530
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24735
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26659
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26806
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24404
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24329
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1639
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10527
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11098
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10995
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10678
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11456
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19491
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11963
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10799
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1059371
AtlansVeparMace300%9823
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11133
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11484
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11177
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6570
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11143
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6072
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11171
AtlansVeparKris290%10556
AtlansVeparBow290%11164
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11708
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11926
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11013
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10607
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11295
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11213
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6436
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12977
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10580
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11248
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13094
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11325
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11103
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11078
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12959
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10528
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12018
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11183
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11154
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10864
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10808
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11862
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11200
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11280
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312358
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1433464
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1043260
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66733%1293983
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1042223
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%867563
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424559
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65143%808057
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027379
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385074
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1341704
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385809
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1074006
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%993163
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1343607
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64583%1026635
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422341
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343254
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031438
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1176114
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387293
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422814
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%763032
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1399101
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2335507
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%751876
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%804539
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%803764
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%760345
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%805763
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%804749
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%770307
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3299416
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%812668
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%812929
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1180487
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113125
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1180139
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%813208
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112871
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3463558
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%938503
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819006
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4105918
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115852
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87959
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100536
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72206
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%656078
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%814167
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337947
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497323
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137664
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189389
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1639
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107164%1074006
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1039433
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100233%808057
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%805763
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99713%812668
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%993163
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1042223
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%804749
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%812929
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%770307
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1087120
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%760345
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98743%751876
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%867563
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%813208
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97913%1087831
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1043260
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1088070
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%803764
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%804539
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387353%884721
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1399101
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2335507
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379660
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1180487
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112871
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110673
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113125
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110953
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1180139
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3299416
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3463558
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4105918
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%938503
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819006
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188802
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83089
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100536
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%656078
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%814167
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497323
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337947
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137664
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1639
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189389
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194102
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196805
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52331
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195215
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182593
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194645
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176716
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175460
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64616
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68165
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193491
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78142
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64866
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52543
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174919
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182994
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181960
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52638
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52492
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193489
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193433
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64483
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182032
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78031
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176068
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184617
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77986
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176396
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77989
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192827
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193053
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182392
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194747
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182138
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176625
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175028
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78402
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66333
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194491
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183147
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78239
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19910
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1065329
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1506253
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1184112
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1400043
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1036672
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1183145
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422814
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1422341
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1385074
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1017960
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1021152
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1525059
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333961
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385809
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316675
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278839
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1016949
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1021040
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1182573
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424559
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343254
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1037685
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387293
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1102843
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1019153
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1912384
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1020491
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433464
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316038
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1400736
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1038178
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1399101
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1180139
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1180487
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4105918
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2335507
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680303
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679832
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87959
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115852
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819006
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99801
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3299416
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79532
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%938503
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96212
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137664
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3463558
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%656078
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19491
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12977
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210808100%11086
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1293983
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1341704
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1176114
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1343607
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%993163
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412897
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%813208
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%808057
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%805763
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%867563
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1043260
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%760345
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%804749
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%812929
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1074006
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%751876
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%812668
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%803764
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1042223
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%770307
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%804539
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1399101
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4105918
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2335507
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3463558
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3299416
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113125
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379660
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1180139
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1180487
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112871
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%938503
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819006
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72206
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100536
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%814167
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%656078
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337947
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497323
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137664
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189389
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1639
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52331
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309412
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78031
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309164
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644992
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176625
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175460
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52492
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308842
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78402
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64483
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64866
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310909
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52543
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77989
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66333
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176068
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64616
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282320
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68165
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174919
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284395
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309632
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176716
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52638
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284073
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312719
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283966
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188802
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77986
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176396
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78142
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78239
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238945%760345
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213945%1125601
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213775%751876
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213625%1039433
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213385%1087831
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213315%1088070
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213045%804539
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212755%805763
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212655%770307
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212535%1087120
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211865%813208
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211835%812668
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211575%803764
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211155%921463
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210985%1038686
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210755%804749
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210745%812929
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173744%884721
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686672%1399101
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54441%1032982
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54001%1063333
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53611%1031059
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53141%1032468
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52641%1035319
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52571%1033184
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551131%2335507
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51091%1059371
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135391%379660
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34051%1180139
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533941%110953
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533731%110673
TarkanMutantDevils Key33411%1180487
TarkanMutantImp28071%3463558
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18160%3299416
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819006
TarkanMutantRena +317230%938503
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4105918
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12740%188802
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10800%83089
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497323
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%656078
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%814167
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1639
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337947
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137664
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189389
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193489
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78402
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176068
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77989
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78142
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182138
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77986
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194491
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181960
TarkanMutantBlade110%210529
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182392
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182593
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182994
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78239
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78031
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183147
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193053
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68165
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174919
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209947
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175460
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195215
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193491
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194747
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192827
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193433
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176716
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182032
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194645
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66333
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176396
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196805
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175028
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176625
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194102
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24932
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54654%1031438
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54454%1433464
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52734%1341704
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52654%760345
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52564%804539
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52444%804749
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52414%1422814
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield52054%1043260
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants52024%1042223
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction52014%1422341
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51984%1343254
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51884%993163
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51884%808057
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51774%867563
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51764%1027379
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51514%1026635
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51484%1176114
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51454%1343607
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51444%1293983
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51394%803764
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51334%751876
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51214%805763
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst51004%1074006
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50664%1424559
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450604%412897
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626532%1399101
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514631%2335507
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610541%112871
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10251%1180139
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610031%113125
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9881%1180487
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3463558
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5460%3299416
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75010%819006
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%938503
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4105918
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2300%115852
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87959
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72206
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1080%100536
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%656078
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%814167
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337947
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning720%497323
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137664
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation350%189389
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1639
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283966
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941199
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282320
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68165
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309632
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64616
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64866
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308842
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52492
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52543
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644160
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284395
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644992
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310909
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52638
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645790
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309164
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942804
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940471
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66333
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284073
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312719
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309412
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644709
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64483
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52331
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1184112
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1182573
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1506253
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1183145
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1525059
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1102843
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278839
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433464
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763032
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316038
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387293
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316675
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343254
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422814
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424559
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422341
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385809
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333961
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027379
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1176114
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1399101
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031438
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026635
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1400736
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1400043
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3299416
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2335507
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1180139
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1341704
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680303
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4105918
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385074
TarkanZaikanRena +320%938503
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819006
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%808057
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679832
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%867563
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1343607
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293983
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1180487
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11143
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11213
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6436
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18792
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4278
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%656078
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41923
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84571
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192827
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189389
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309164
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284073
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941199
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%813208
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1074006
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%812929
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1039433
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1043260
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1087831
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%805763
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%812668
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%884721
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%803764
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1088070
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1087120
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1042223
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%804539
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%804749
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%993163
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%814167
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%656078
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2335507
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110673
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1180487
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1180139
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110953
9Ax WarriorImp850%3463558
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379660
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%760345
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%751876
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3299416
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4105918
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1125601
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%770307
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337947
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189389
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819006
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%938503
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188802
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137664
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83089
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100536
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497323
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176396
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52492
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193433
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52638
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182593
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176625
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78239
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181960
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78402
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193489
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183147
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78031
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175460
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52331
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174919
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1074006
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%812929
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1087831
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1087120
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%993163
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%813208
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%867563
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%812668
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%803764
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1088070
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%804539
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1039433
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%804749
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1042223
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%805763
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1043260
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%884721
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%814167
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%656078
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2335507
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379660
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110673
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113125
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1180487
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1180139
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110953
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112871
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%808057
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%760345
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3299416
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%770307
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337947
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%751876
9Bloody wolImp510%3463558
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189389
9Bloody wolRena +3470%938503
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83089
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819006
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137664
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4105918
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100536
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188802
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497323
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194491
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182138
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64855
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52543
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52331
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77989
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52638
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52492
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194645
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176396
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194747
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181960
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174919
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78402
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64483
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194102
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184617
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78142
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432335
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52543
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175028
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176716
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176625
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310909
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66333
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176068
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78239
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283966
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309164
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174919
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284395
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282320
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176396
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52638
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308842
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64483
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52331
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78402
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52492
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309632
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284073
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78031
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308935
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77989
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78142
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64866
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175460
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64616
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68165
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77986
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64855
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309412
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312719
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%814167
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%656078
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379660
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56718
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57367
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1180487
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1180139
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188802
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3299416
9Cursed WizRena +3690%938503
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337947
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819006
9Cursed WizImp550%3463558
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189389
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24932
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137664
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4105918
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497323
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312358
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24735
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30797
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30386
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30798
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26635
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30568
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24799
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24424
9CyclopsGladius9192%26806
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27312
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30588
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30630
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24404
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27209
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24329
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24607
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23496
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%814167
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26659
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27000
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24231
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30547
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26984
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26367
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24745
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23473
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29765
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26530
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26153
9CyclopsSpear8562%26495
9CyclopsFlail8522%27155
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%656078
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11013
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6570
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11456
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11098
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11177
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11484
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11200
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11171
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11154
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11133
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11280
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1059371
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11295
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6072
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6436
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11143
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11248
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11078
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379660
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5410
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5428
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1180139
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1180487
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3299416
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497323
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337947
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819006
9CyclopsRena +31820%938503
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189389
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8322
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137664
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25367
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4105918
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19491
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12959
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13094
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18792
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12977
9CyclopsApple30%76724
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432335
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78239
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192827
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68165
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182994
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183147
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52492
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181960
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182593
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176716
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77986
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194102
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78142
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78031
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176068
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52331
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77989
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176396
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193053
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52638
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193433
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196805
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195215
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175460
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175028
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193491
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174919
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193489
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194491
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66333
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78402
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176625
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182138
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182032
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182392
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%814167
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194747
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52543
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194645
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%656078
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84571
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56718
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57367
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379660
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1180487
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1180139
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3299416
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337947
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819006
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188802
9Dark KnighRena +3590%938503
9Dark KnighImp470%3463558
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4105918
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28039
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19910
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137664
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189389
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497323
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24932
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432335
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310909
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644992
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941199
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309412
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68165
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308935
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52543
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284073
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64483
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52638
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942804
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644160
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66333
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78142
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78031
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77989
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78239
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645790
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308842
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283966
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64616
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52331
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309164
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64866
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309632
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644709
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282320
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77986
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312719
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284395
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78402
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64855
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52492
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940471
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%814167
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%656078
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21802
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177112
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1180139
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379660
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57367
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177359
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56718
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24932
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1180487
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337947
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3299416
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819006
9Death CowRena +31160%938503
9Death CowImp1000%3463558
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188802
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189389
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137664
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4105918
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497323
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41923
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26153
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30588
9Death CowWind Helm20%30630
9Death CowBone Armor10%27312
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30386
9Death CowTomahawk10%24404
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62644
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62801
9Death CowFlail10%27155
9Death CowGladius10%26806
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62648
9Death CowFalcon10%27000
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42404
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432335
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940471
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1032982
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644160
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1032468
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645790
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644992
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1035319
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1033184
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308842
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644709
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310909
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1031059
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942804
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309632
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1038686
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309164
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312719
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308935
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%921463
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309412
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941199
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%814167
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%656078
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2335507
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1180487
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379660
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1180139
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177359
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177112
9Death GorgImp1510%3463558
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188802
9Death GorgRena +31130%938503
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1125601
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337947
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1059371
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819006
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3299416
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1063333
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4105918
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189389
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137664
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83089
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497323
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432335
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312719
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1032468
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644992
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308842
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940471
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644709
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309164
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644160
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310909
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309412
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284395
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1032982
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941199
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645790
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284073
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309632
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1033184
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283966
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1031059
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1038686
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1035319
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308935
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282320
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942804
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%814167
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%656078
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2335507
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1180139
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177112
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177359
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1180487
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379660
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3299416
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4105918
9Death KnigImp770%3463558
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819006
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337947
9Death KnigRena +3590%938503
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1059371
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188802
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189389
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1063333
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137664
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83089
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42796
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196598
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42394
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30276
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184617
9Death KnigBlade10%210529
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42170
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182888
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196805
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432335
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1031059
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1032468
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1033184
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1032982
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1035319
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312719
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64616
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940471
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941199
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64483
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310909
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309164
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284395
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309632
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644160
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644992
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284073
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283966
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64855
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308935
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282320
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309412
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942804
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308842
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64866
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644709
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645790
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%814167
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%656078
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2335507
9DevilDevils Eye950%1180139
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177112
9DevilDevils Key780%1180487
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177359
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379660
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188802
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3299416
9DevilJewel of Life580%337947
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4105918
9DevilImp500%3463558
9DevilRena +3480%938503
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1063333
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1059371
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819006
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189389
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137664
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497323
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83089
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1074006
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%812929
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1087831
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1043260
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1087120
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%805763
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1042223
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%812668
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%803764
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%921463
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1039433
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1088070
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%804749
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%813208
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%804539
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%884721
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%814167
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%656078
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2335507
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110673
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1180139
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110953
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1180487
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379660
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4105918
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3299416
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%751876
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%760345
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1125601
9Elite OgreImp1081%3463558
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%770307
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337947
9Elite OgreRena +3870%938503
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819006
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100536
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189389
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188802
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137664
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83089
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78031
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192827
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193053
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181960
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193491
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175028
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175460
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77989
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182994
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174919
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194747
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182593
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78402
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78142
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194102
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497323
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77986
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52543
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52638
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176625
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66333
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195215
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78239
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176068
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193489
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194645
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52492
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183147
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312358
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%814167
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183864
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26659
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30798
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62801
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42796
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194491
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62644
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27209
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29765
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26367
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42404
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196805
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30568
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41923
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26153
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26495
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42696
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194747
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62648
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182888
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23496
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62694
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27312
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26635
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42394
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42170
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195215
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30547
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30797
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26530
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210529
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196598
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196826
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193491
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26984
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184617
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26806
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27155
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62841
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194645
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62757
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27000
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209947
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42268
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30276
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30386
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23473
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30630
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%656078
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30588
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17244
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1180487
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1180139
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379660
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54755
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55107
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337947
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3299416
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%938503
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819006
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189389
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19910
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137664
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25367
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497323
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28039
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4105918
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8322
9Hell HoundImp50%3463558
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10607
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10799
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11325
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11103
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11154
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059371
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11862
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18792
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19491
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11013
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11133
9Hell HoundMace10%9823
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12959
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10864
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11183
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11708
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11280
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12977
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11295
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10528
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13094
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12018
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11456
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312358
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30276
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42394
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193489
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193433
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42796
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62841
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42404
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194102
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183864
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62648
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42696
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196805
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194491
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184617
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209947
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62801
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62694
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182888
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194645
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192827
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62757
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42268
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195215
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194747
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196598
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196826
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41923
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193053
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42170
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210529
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62644
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193491
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%814167
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%656078
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30798
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30568
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84571
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29765
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30630
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30547
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30386
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30797
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30588
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55107
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27155
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1180487
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54755
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26153
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379660
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1180139
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27312
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27000
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27209
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26367
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26495
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26984
9Hell SpideRena +31750%938503
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819006
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337947
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189389
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3299416
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24932
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137664
9Hell SpideImp860%3463558
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497323
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4105918
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28039
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8322
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19910
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11963
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13094
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11862
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12977
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10527
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19491
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11133
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11484
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11280
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11143
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11926
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11213
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11183
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11248
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10808
9Hell SpideMace10%9823
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10607
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10864
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8538
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9973
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432335
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77986
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283966
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64616
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68165
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78239
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282320
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66333
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52638
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182392
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176068
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182032
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77989
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181960
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176396
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176625
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182138
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52543
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183147
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78031
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284073
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182994
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64855
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78402
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%814167
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176716
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52492
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174919
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%656078
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182593
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175460
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52331
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64483
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8466
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1381721
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284395
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2081900
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645790
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1038686
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175028
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64866
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78142
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1243038
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309632
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%993163
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%921463
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1408379
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1043260
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1383007
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941199
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2083745
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188802
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1033184
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1180487
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940471
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1180139
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1032468
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308935
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308842
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644709
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309164
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%812668
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%812929
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194747
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942804
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2335507
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56718
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192827
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2079108
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%867563
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194102
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193491
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1074006
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309412
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1039433
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%804539
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1031059
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644992
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194491
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1032982
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193489
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379660
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1183145
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4105918
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189389
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184617
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21802
9Illusion oRena +360%938503
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644160
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1035319
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497323
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1042223
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1400736
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193433
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%750429
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412897
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1912384
9Illusion oImp50%3463558
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%804749
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1176114
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1341704
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%805763
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57367
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193053
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194645
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%807140
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%813208
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195215
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819006
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337947
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%803764
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%797772
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679832
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24932
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2420116
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83089
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%796795
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1037685
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031438
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1182573
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312719
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1038178
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1065329
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177112
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1400043
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293983
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1125601
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299416
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1343607
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1016949
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113125
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1036672
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209947
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19910
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1102843
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2082439
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1506253
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1017960
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680303
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%808057
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%770307
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184112
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177359
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1019153
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218773
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026635
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1341704
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1343607
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1176114
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%867563
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%813208
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%804749
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%803764
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1042223
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412897
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%812668
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%812929
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1074006
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%804539
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%993163
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1043260
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%805763
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%814167
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%656078
9Iron WheelImp1290%3463558
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2335507
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4105918
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379660
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113125
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3299416
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1293983
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1180139
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1180487
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112871
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337947
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819006
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%808057
9Iron WheelRena +3310%938503
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%751876
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%770307
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137664
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189389
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%760345
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87959
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72206
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100536
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497323
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175460
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283966
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77989
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64483
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176396
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309164
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52543
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310909
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282320
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52638
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175028
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174919
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52492
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64855
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77986
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644992
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176625
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%813208
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1035319
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%812668
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%921463
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1032468
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1088070
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1038686
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1033184
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1087831
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1039433
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1087120
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1032982
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%812929
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%884721
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1031059
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%814167
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%656078
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2335507
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110953
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110673
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1180139
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379660
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1180487
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83089
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3299416
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4105918
9Ogre archeImp1251%3463558
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1059371
9Ogre archeRena +31051%938503
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337947
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819006
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%770307
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1125601
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1063333
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189389
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188802
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137664
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497323
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176068
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192827
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196805
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182032
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184617
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182888
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182138
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196826
9Ogre archeBlade10%210529
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182392
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183147
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176716
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176396
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175460
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209947
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174919
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176625
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195215
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181960
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193053
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196598
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194491
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312358
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78239
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175028
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183147
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193433
9Poison BulBlade7901%210529
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181960
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194491
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182032
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176625
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176396
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182593
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194102
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176068
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78142
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196805
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78402
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182994
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174919
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196826
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175460
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193491
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192827
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77989
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182138
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194645
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196598
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193489
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209947
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195215
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78031
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77986
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194747
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176716
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193053
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182392
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%814167
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%656078
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84571
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1180139
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379660
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56718
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57367
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1180487
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337947
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819006
9Poison BulRena +31250%938503
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3299416
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24932
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19910
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189389
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4105918
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188802
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497323
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28039
9Poison BulImp700%3463558
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137664
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23496
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24231
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11133
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11143
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24735
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11200
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11013
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11078
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11177
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24607
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26635
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11280
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6436
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23473
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11456
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432335
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183147
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176625
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52331
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66333
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64616
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52638
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64866
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182994
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175460
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52492
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193489
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78402
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182032
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77986
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64855
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182138
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78239
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78031
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193433
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175028
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52543
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68165
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64483
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182593
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192827
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182392
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78142
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176396
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194102
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176716
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77989
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174919
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176068
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181960
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193053
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%814167
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%656078
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21802
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1180139
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1180487
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379660
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57367
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56718
9Poison ShaRena +3830%938503
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188802
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3299416
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24932
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819006
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337947
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4105918
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189389
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19910
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137664
9Poison ShaImp310%3463558
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10864
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24424
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497323
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11133
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23473
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11154
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11484
9Poison ShaRapier10%10995
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24329
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1074006
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433464
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1176114
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1341704
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1042223
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1043260
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%805763
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%803764
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422341
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%867563
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422814
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1343607
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424559
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%804539
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412897
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%804749
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%993163
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%814167
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%656078
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2335507
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1180139
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112871
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1039433
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1180487
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%813208
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4105918
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113125
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%812929
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%812668
9Queen RainImp490%3463558
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%760345
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3299416
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%808057
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026635
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1293983
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%751876
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337947
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189389
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819006
9Queen RainRena +3340%938503
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031438
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027379
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137664
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72206
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87959
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100536
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%770307
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52331
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497323
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64855
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308935
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64616
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282320
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64483
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52638
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284395
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66333
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78031
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644992
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78239
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1180487
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1035319
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10864
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24424
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183864
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68165
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10808
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432335
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52331
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182593
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182138
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78142
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175028
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284073
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78239
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176716
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66333
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310909
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64616
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52543
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77986
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181960
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52638
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176068
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78402
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312719
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176625
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78031
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176396
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182392
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77989
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68165
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64483
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282320
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64855
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183147
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284395
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175460
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182032
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182994
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64866
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174919
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52492
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283966
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%814167
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%656078
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21802
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1180139
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56718
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57367
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1180487
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379660
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193489
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193433
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188802
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193053
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3299416
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192827
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194102
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194645
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337947
9Schriker2Imp420%3463558
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189389
9Schriker2Rena +3390%938503
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24932
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819006
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497323
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137664
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4105918
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19910
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24404
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24607
9Schriker2Gladius10%26806
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26530
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11133
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11200
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432335
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68165
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78239
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182032
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194102
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66333
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194491
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176716
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195215
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182138
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78142
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193053
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181960
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176625
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176068
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192827
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193433
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77989
9ShadowBlade7140%210529
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176396
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175028
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175460
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182593
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183147
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193491
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182994
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196805
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182392
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193489
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209947
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194645
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78402
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194747
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174919
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78031
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77986
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%814167
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%656078
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84571
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57367
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1180487
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379660
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1180139
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56718
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337947
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819006
9ShadowRena +31150%938503
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3299416
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19910
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189389
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188802
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497323
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137664
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4105918
9ShadowImp540%3463558
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28039
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24932
9ShadowKris30%10556
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24607
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11213
9ShadowElven Shield10%23496
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12018
9ShadowPad Armor10%11154
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11295
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
9ShadowVine Pants10%11183
9ShadowPad Helm10%10607
9ShadowBone Boots10%6570
9ShadowMace10%9823
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11456
9ShadowBone Pants10%26635
9ShadowGladius10%26806
9ShadowFlail10%27155
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11325
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11177
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24424
9ShadowBuckler10%10808
9ShadowTomahawk10%24404
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11248
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24329
9ShadowHand Axe10%11862
9ShadowBone Helm10%24231
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312358
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30276
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62694
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62757
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26367
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184617
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42796
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27000
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62644
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42170
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42696
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62801
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30797
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42394
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42404
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62648
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30588
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29765
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62841
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26153
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30568
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%814167
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42268
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30798
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41923
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30547
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182888
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26495
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30630
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183864
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30386
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%656078
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17244
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6570
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6436
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26984
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24607
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24424
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27312
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24404
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27209
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26530
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26659
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24735
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27155
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23473
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24799
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26635
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24329
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24231
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24745
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23496
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26806
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1180487
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1180139
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55107
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54755
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379660
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819006
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337947
9Skeleton ARena +31670%938503
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28039
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189389
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3299416
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8322
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137664
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497323
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3463558
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4105918
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25367
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76724
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11183
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11926
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10580
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11862
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12977
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12018
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19491
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10678
9Skeleton ARapier20%10995
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10528
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11103
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18792
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13094
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11708
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11963
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10799
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10607
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11213
9Skeleton AKris10%10556
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1912384
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1038178
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278839
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1019153
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1065329
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031438
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333961
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1037685
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1525059
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1020491
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1182573
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1102843
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422341
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027379
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1183145
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316038
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424559
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1400043
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387293
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385074
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1422814
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433464
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1021152
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343254
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1021040
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506253
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1036672
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1400736
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1316675
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026635
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385809
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1184112
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2335507
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1180139
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679832
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1180487
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680303
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819006
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%938503
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3299416
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4105918
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3463558
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87959
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96212
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72206
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115852
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100536
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%656078
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%814167
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137664
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79532
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337947
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1063333
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497323
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940471
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189389
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1125601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1074006
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1087120
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%770307
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%805763
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1087831
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1088070
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%804749
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%804539
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%803764
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%993163
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%760345
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%751876
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%813208
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1042223
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%812929
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1125601
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1039433
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%812668
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1043260
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%884721
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2335507
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1180139
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110673
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379660
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110953
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4105918
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1180487
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3463558
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3299416
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819006
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%938503
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188802
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100536
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83089
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%656078
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%814167
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497323
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337947
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137664
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189389
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175028
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77989
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176716
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176396
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193053
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78402
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77986
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52638
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182994
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176625
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64855
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192827
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181960
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52331
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182032
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78239
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52492
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68165
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194102
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182138
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78031
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182392
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66333
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64616
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174919
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64483
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183147
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52543
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176068
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175460
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64866
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182593
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193489
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78142
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193433
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1639
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19910
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24932
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424559
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1343607
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%867563
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1316038
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422341
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031438
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387293
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1293983
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385809
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1176114
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%808057
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422814
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316675
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1385074
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433464
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026635
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%993163
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1343254
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333961
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1278839
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1341704
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027379
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%763032
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2335507
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679832
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680303
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1180139
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1180487
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3299416
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3463558
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100536
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%938503
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%819006
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87959
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4105918
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72206
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115852
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%656078
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%814167
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337947
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137664
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497323
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189389
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312719
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1032468
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1059371
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940471
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942804
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282320
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309412
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1032982
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309632
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310909
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309164
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941199
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1033184
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644709
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645790
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284073
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308842
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64855
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644992
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1031059
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644160
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308935
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64866
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64616
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64483
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283966
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1063333
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284395
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1035319
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1639
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1408379
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1243038
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1383007
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2082439
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2081900
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2083745
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1381721
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2079108
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2081181
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1912384
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2420116
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1020491
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%797772
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%807140
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1102843
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1037685
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%750018
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1184112
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1017960
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1016949
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1038178
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%796795
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%750429
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1019153
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1021040
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1183145
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1065329
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1021152
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1036672
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1182573
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2335507
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4105918
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3299416
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680303
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1180487
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1180139
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679832
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1525059
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1400043
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333961
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1506253
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1400736
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316038
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316675
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3463558
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%938503
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819006
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99801
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115852
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122413
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218773
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%814167
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%656078
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96212
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337947
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79532
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137664
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189389
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497323
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1039433
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%804749
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%813208
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1087831
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%812929
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1042223
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%993163
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%805763
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%760345
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%751876
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1087120
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1043260
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%770307
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%804539
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%812668
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%803764
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1088070
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1125601
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1074006
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048055%1293983
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985824%760345
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985324%804539
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983234%1043260
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982284%1042223
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981624%751876
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980764%812668
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980724%1343607
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%812929
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980404%993163
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980374%770307
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1074006
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979794%805763
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979484%1039433
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978404%867563
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978224%803764
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%808057
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%804749
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976944%813208
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975184%1341704
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807684%412897
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316921%1180139
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1180487
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2335507
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%113125
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157491%379660
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112871
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147191%3299416
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4105918
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%819006
IcarusMega CrustRena +380180%938503
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188802
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72206
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100536
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%83089
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3463558
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%814167
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%656078
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337947
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497323
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137664
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189389
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78142
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66333
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52638
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175028
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176068
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176716
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77989
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77986
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284073
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282320
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174919
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78031
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175460
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64483
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283966
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78239
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52543
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64855
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64866
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176396
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182593
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284395
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182392
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52492
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64616
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52331
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312719
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181960
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310909
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182994
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68165
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182032
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183147
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176625
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182138
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78402
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194102
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194645
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192827
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193489
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1639
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193053
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193433
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24932
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19910
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1912384
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1021040
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%807140
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%750429
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1316675
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316038
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1038178
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1525059
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1019153
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1102843
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1400736
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1506253
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1037685
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1333961
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1021152
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%750018
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1036672
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1400043
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%796795
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1017960
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1278839
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%797772
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1184112
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1182573
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1016949
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1183145
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1065329
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1020491
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2420116
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2335507
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3299416
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1180487
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%679832
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1180139
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680303
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%938503
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4105918
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3463558
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%87959
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819006
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96212
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99801
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115852
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%656078
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%814167
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337947
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497323
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79532
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137664
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122413
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189389
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1639
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1859795
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2082439
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1383007
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3245105
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1912384
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2083745
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1824613
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%750429
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%807140
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2079108
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2081900
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2558781
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1259522
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2081181
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1253452
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1243038
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4105918
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1408379
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3463558
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1827153
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1059493
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%750018
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122413
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%796795
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%797772
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738543%1433464
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727043%1031438
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693523%1042223
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693183%867563
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691873%1043260
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691613%1422814
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691243%1026635
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690923%808057
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690803%805763
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690763%1176114
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690493%804539
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690433%1074006
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690193%803764
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690143%804749
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690073%1343607
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689703%1422341
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689703%1293983
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689453%1027379
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689413%1424559
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687913%751876
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687073%993163
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686013%1341704
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685613%760345
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680493%412897
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2335507
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133161%1180487
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132001%113125
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131741%112871
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131721%1180139
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115851%1039433
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114821%812668
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114771%812929
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114451%813208
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113511%770307
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3299416
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85190%4105918
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3463558
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768090%819006
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%938503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%87959
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72206
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100536
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%656078
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%814167
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%337947
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137664
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189389
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497323
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644992
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310909
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645790
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52638
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77989
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64483
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77986
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942804
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52543
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309164
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52331
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284073
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309412
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941199
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78239
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940471
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283966
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78031
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309632
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308935
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312719
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78142
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644709
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66333
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78402
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64866
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644160
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64616
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308842
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284395
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282320
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68165
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64855
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52492
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24932
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1639
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188802
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66580%42696
11Chief SkelElven Axe66270%30797
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65990%42268
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65870%62801
11Chief SkelScale Helm65840%30547
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65700%42394
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30568
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65670%42796
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65520%62694
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30798
11Chief SkelScale Armor65420%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants65340%42170
11Chief SkelWind Helm65330%30630
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65280%62648
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65260%41923
11Chief SkelWind Armor65230%62757
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65220%30588
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65200%62644
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65070%30276
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62841
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64650%42404
11Chief SkelWind Boots64610%29765
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312358
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34080%183864
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196598
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196805
11Chief SkelBlade33250%210529
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33250%209947
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184617
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196826
11Chief SkelScale Boots32530%27209
11Chief SkelBone Armor32470%27312
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26495
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27155
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32200%182888
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26984
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27000
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26367
11Chief SkelScale Pants31520%26153
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17244
11Chief SkelImp14410%3463558
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4105918
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379660
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1180487
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3299416
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55107
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54755
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1180139
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8322
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497323
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28039
11Chief SkelRena +34790%938503
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819006
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19910
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%814167
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%656078
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337947
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137664
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189389
11Chief SkelApple170%76724
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11177
11Chief SkelMace150%9823
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13094
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10607
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12959
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10678
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10527
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11183
11Chief SkelBow120%11164
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11708
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18792
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19491
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11862
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10808
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11325
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11143
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10580
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12977
11Chief SkelKris100%10556
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11171
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11213
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11133
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10528
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11103
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11926
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12018
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11013
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11963
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10799
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11154
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11280
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10864
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121780%42796
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62841
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42696
11Dark SkullWind Pants119670%42170
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194747
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119280%183864
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119230%42404
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119090%193489
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118920%196826
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193433
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195215
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118680%62694
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193053
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118470%42394
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118220%196598
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182888
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194645
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62801
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117730%42268
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41923
11Dark SkullTower Shield117460%194102
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194491
11Dark SkullBerdysh117040%196805
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210529
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116660%62644
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192827
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116310%184617
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62757
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116130%209947
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62648
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115750%193491
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192760%312358
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84571
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54755
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1180487
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55107
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1180139
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8322
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%379660
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497323
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3299416
11Dark SkullRena +39420%938503
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819006
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24932
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4105918
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28039
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19910
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%656078
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%814167
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337947
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137664
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189389
11Dark SkullImp430%3463558
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11171
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11013
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11183
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11248
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11078
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10580
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10864
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11926
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10607
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11133
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11213
11Dark SkullKris120%10556
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12977
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059371
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11098
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18792
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10799
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10528
11Dark SkullRapier100%10995
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11708
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11200
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12959
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11456
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10527
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6072
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12018
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13094
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6570
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10808
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11862
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11103
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19491
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10678
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11295
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11280
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11143
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11154
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11177
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11325
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11164
11Dark SkullMace50%9823
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11484
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11963
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6436
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76724
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194747
11Giant OgreBlade64450%210529
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64440%175460
11Giant OgreLight Spear64120%182994
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64060%209947
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193489
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182593
11Giant OgreBerdysh63630%196805
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195215
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176068
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196826
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194102
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196598
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175028
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183147
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184617
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62900%182392
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193053
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193433
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194645
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62580%181960
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193491
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182032
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194491
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%174919
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%183864
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182138
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%192827
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182888
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312358
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84571
11Giant OgreImp11520%3463558
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497323
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28039
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1180487
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379660
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1180139
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55107
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54755
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3299416
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4105918
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24932
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819006
11Giant OgreRena +34570%938503
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19910
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%656078
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%814167
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337947
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137664
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189389
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24231
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11143
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6570
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18792
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10864
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24404
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12018
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11456
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11295
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10799
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11103
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10607
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6436
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12977
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11248
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11154
11Giant OgreRapier50%10995
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11708
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24607
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11013
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11098
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11200
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11177
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19491
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10678
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11213
11Giant OgreBow40%11164
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10808
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11183
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11963
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24735
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059371
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12959
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10580
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11862
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24745
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11926
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6072
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24329
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11171
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11078
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
11Giant OgreMace30%9823
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11325
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11280
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10528
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24424
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13094
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11484
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11133
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10527
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76724
11Giant OgreKris10%10556
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432335
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193053
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176716
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196805
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181960
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176396
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78031
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52543
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176625
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64866
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194747
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78142
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52638
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77989
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183147
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182994
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68165
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174919
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176068
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194491
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182138
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64855
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193433
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182032
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78239
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52331
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66333
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64483
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%192827
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194645
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182593
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78402
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77986
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52492
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194102
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184617
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182392
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175460
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195215
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193489
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193491
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175028
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21802
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57367
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1180487
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56718
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379660
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19910
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1180139
11Magic SkelImp2020%3463558
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24932
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188802
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3299416
11Magic SkelRena +31190%938503
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819006
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%814167
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497323
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4105918
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337947
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656078
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137664
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189389
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6570
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25367
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27000
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11013
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11484
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11078
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11143
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059371
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24607
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23496
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30568
11Magic SkelSpear20%26495
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24735
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11456
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6072
11Magic SkelFlail10%27155
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26635
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24329
11Magic SkelGladius10%26806
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11098
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24745
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30547
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11213
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6436
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11280
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30588
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26367
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11295
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24424
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68165
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193053
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176625
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176396
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78239
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192827
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175460
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66333
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176716
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181960
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%176068
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78142
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182032
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193491
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78031
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194102
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77986
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78402
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182593
11Red SkeletBerdysh35670%196805
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194747
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182392
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%209947
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175028
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%182994
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195215
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194491
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35220%182138
11Red SkeletBlade35170%210529
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193433
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%174919
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77989
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183147
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193489
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194645
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432335
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84571
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379660
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1180139
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497323
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1180487
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57367
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56718
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3299416
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19910
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4105918
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819006
11Red SkeletRena +33240%938503
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28039
11Red SkeletImp2650%3463558
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188802
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24932
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%656078
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%814167
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337947
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137664
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189389
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27312
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11484
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11280
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11133
11Red SkeletBow40%11164
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11963
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11154
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10607
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11183
11Red SkeletMace40%9823
11Red SkeletKris40%10556
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11013
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10808
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10799
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11456
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11248
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11295
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11213
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11171
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26659
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10678
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11862
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10528
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24607
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11098
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12018
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23473
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26635
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26984
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10995
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23496
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24735
11Red SkeletFlail20%27155
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11143
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6436
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24424
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11177
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24329
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26530
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26806
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11325
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24745
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10864
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11926
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11708
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11103
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11200
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25367
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11078
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68165
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183147
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175028
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176396
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78031
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78402
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77986
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52331
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78239
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182994
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182392
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182593
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66333
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52492
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78142
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181960
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175460
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182138
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176625
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182032
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176068
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52543
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52638
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77989
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174919
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176716
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432335
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193053
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194102
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193489
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193433
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194645
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192827
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195215
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284395
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310909
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194747
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194491
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312719
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283966
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193491
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64483
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64616
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64855
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284073
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282320
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64866
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56718
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1180487
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1180139
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379660
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57367
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84571
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21802
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188802
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3299416
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24932
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819006
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19910
12Chief SkelRena +32800%938503
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497323
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4105918
12Chief SkelImp2580%3463558
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%814167
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%656078
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337947
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137664
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189389
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24745
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11484
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24424
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27000
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24231
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11078
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24607
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24404
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11143
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30588
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27312
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23473
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059371
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27209
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26635
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26495
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6570
12Chief SkelGladius30%26806
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11013
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30568
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11213
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25367
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11248
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26659
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29765
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11103
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30386
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26153
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24329
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11098
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11133
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23496
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11171
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6436
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26530
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11154
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10799
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6072
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30630
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26367
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26984
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24735
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30798
12Chief SkelKris10%10556
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10528
12Chief SkelMace10%9823
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10864
12Chief SkelFlail10%27155
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11325
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10808
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
12Chief SkelRapier10%10995
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11200
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11183
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11177
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30547
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645790
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644709
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64855
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308842
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52492
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283966
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310909
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77989
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312719
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52638
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309412
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284073
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308935
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176625
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644992
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78402
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64866
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309164
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78031
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64483
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52331
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64616
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176716
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78142
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309632
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284395
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66333
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282320
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52543
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78239
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644160
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68165
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176396
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77986
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432335
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24932
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379660
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1180139
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56718
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57367
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1180487
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4105918
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3299416
12Dark SkullImp9240%3463558
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819006
12Dark SkullRena +37460%938503
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497323
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188802
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%656078
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%814167
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337947
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137664
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189389
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1063333
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1059371
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1032468
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1035319
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1031059
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1033184
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1032982
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64616
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645790
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310909
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942804
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644709
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308935
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64483
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309164
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309412
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644992
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64855
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940471
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284395
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644160
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284073
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312719
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308842
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64866
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941199
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283966
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309632
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282320
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432335
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2335507
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3299416
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177112
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1180139
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177359
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188802
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379660
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1180487
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4105918
12Giant OgreImp5960%3463558
12Giant OgreRena +34070%938503
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819006
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%814167
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%656078
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337947
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83089
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497323
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137664
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189389
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1039433
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1033184
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1063333
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1087831
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1125601
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1038686
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1087120
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1035319
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%921463
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1032982
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1031059
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1088070
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1032468
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1059371
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645790
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644160
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942804
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941199
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644709
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644992
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940471
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%884721
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83089
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3299416
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2335507
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379660
12Magic SkelImp1860%3463558
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110673
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110953
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1180139
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1180487
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4105918
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819006
12Magic SkelRena +3740%938503
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188802
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497323
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656078
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%814167
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337947
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137664
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189389
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181960
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184617
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182994
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195215
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182138
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176068
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193053
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182593
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209947
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193491
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194102
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193489
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194747
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24932
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194645
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194491
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182392
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182888
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196826
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196805
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1125601
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1033184
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644709
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312719
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1038686
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309632
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644160
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310909
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1032982
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940471
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941199
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308842
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1035319
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942804
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%921463
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1063333
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644992
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645790
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308935
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1032468
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309412
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309164
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1031059
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1059371
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432335
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2335507
12Red SkeletImp5730%3463558
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177359
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177112
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1180139
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1180487
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379660
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3299416
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188802
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4105918
12Red SkeletRena +32530%938503
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819006
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83089
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%814167
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%656078
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497323
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337947
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137664
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189389
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312719
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64483
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309632
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309412
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284073
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644992
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644160
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64866
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308842
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64855
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645790
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284395
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282320
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283966
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308935
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644709
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309164
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310909
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64616
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432335
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1059371
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1063333
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1032468
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942804
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1032982
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1031059
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1033184
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78142
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941199
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1035319
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940471
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176716
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78239
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52492
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176625
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52543
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176396
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68165
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78031
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66333
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78402
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77986
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52638
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52331
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77989
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379660
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1180139
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1180487
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24932
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21802
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2335507
13Chief SkelImp2390%3463558
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3299416
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188802
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4105918
13Chief SkelRena +31780%938503
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819006
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57367
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56718
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177112
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177359
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497323
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%656078
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337947
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%814167
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83089
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189389
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137664
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62648
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25367
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182888
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42268
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62841
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62757
13Chief SkelFlail20%27155
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27312
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42404
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30798
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30386
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42796
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196598
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26153
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62644
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24424
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26659
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24231
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26530
13Chief SkelBlade10%210529
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23496
13Chief SkelSpear10%26495
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30547
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42696
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27209
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24404
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42170
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24745
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1125601
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1059371
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1033184
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644709
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1032468
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1063333
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1031059
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1088070
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1035319
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%921463
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1087831
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1038686
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1087120
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644992
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645790
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644160
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942804
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940471
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1032982
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941199
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%884721
13Dark SkullImp9810%3463558
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2335507
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4105918
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3299416
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177359
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379660
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188802
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177112
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1180487
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1180139
13Dark SkullRena +32730%938503
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819006
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83089
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%814167
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%656078
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337947
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137664
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497323
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189389
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62648
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42170
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195215
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196826
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193489
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42404
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62757
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193491
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42796
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184617
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62694
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194747
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192827
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196805
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194645
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193053
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194102
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196598
13Dark SkullBlade30%210529
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209947
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62841
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62644
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183864
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194491
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182888
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42394
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41923
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193433
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28039
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62801
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42268
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%813208
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%921463
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1038686
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1039433
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1032468
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%812929
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1125601
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1063333
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1087120
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1035319
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1031059
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1088070
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%812668
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%770307
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1087831
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1059371
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1032982
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1033184
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%884721
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83089
13Giant OgreImp3860%3463558
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2335507
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1180139
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4105918
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1180487
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110673
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379660
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3299416
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110953
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819006
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497323
13Giant OgreRena +31230%938503
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188802
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%814167
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%656078
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337947
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137664
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189389
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182032
13Giant OgreBlade40%210529
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176625
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182138
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183147
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194102
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195215
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194645
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181960
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176068
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196598
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209947
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176396
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184617
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182994
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183864
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193053
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174919
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192827
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194747
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194491
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176716
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175460
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196826
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1293983
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%804749
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%867563
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1074006
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%812668
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1039433
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%770307
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%751876
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%804539
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1042223
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%813208
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%805763
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%760345
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1341704
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1343607
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%812929
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%808057
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%993163
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1043260
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%803764
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412897
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1088070
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1087120
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1087831
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3299416
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2335507
13Magic SkelImp900%3463558
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4105918
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379660
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112871
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113125
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1180487
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1180139
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819006
13Magic SkelRena +3390%938503
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100536
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72206
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%656078
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%814167
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337947
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137664
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497323
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176716
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78239
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176625
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312719
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52543
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66333
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78402
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308935
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189389
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175028
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309412
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310909
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309164
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309632
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%813208
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%760345
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1074006
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%803764
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%812668
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%770307
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%804539
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1087120
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1039433
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1087831
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1042223
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1088070
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%804749
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1043260
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%751876
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%805763
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%921463
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1125601
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%812929
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%884721
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4105918
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2335507
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3299416
13Red SkeletImp2210%3463558
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1180139
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379660
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110953
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1180487
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110673
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100536
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819006
13Red SkeletRena +3750%938503
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188802
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337947
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83089
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%814167
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%656078
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189389
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137664
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497323
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182032
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52331
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66333
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176396
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193433
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183147
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193053
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176068
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193491
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182593
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182994
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174919
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176716
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182392
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175028
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78402
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78239
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52543
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182138
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52492
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193489
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77986
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52638
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195215
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176625
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1125601
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%921463
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1059371
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1038686
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1035319
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1033184
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1032982
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1031059
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1063333
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1032468
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942804
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644160
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941199
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644992
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645790
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644709
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940471
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1087120
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1087831
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1088070
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1039433
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309632
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308935
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312719
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309412
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309164
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310909
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308842
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432335
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%884721
14Chief SkelImp4100%3463558
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2335507
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3299416
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1180487
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1180139
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379660
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83089
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4105918
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188802
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177112
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177359
14Chief SkelRena +31300%938503
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819006
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110953
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110673
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%814167
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%656078
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497323
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337947
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137664
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189389
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182392
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194491
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181960
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196826
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182888
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182032
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193489
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175028
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193433
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196805
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193491
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193053
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182994
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196598
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195215
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192827
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209947
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176068
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194645
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175460
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183147
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174919
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182138
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194102
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184617
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1074006
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%803764
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1087120
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1043260
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%813208
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%805763
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%993163
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1039433
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%760345
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1088070
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%812668
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1087831
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%812929
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%770307
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%804539
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%804749
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%751876
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1042223
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1125601
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%884721
14Dark SkullImp10540%3463558
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2335507
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3299416
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4105918
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379660
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1180487
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110673
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110953
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1180139
14Dark SkullRena +33450%938503
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819006
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83089
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188802
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100536
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%656078
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%814167
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337947
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137664
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497323
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189389
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174919
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52492
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182032
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52638
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193489
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176716
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64483
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183147
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176396
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68165
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66333
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182392
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78142
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181960
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77989
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182138
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175028
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193433
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64855
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78402
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78031
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182994
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194102
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176068
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175460
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52331
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78239
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64616
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77986
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193053
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182593
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176625
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192827
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52543
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24932
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1293983
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%804539
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1074006
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%751876
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%803764
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1341704
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1043260
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1343607
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%805763
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%867563
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%760345
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%808057
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1039433
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%804749
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%813208
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1042223
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%812668
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%812929
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%770307
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%993163
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412897
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1088070
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1087120
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1087831
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2335507
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4105918
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3299416
14Giant OgreImp3660%3463558
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113125
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1180487
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112871
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379660
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1180139
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72206
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100536
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819006
14Giant OgreRena +31520%938503
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%814167
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%656078
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337947
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137664
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189389
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308842
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309632
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52638
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176396
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78031
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66333
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64855
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497323
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175028
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282320
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52492
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77989
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78239
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68165
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309412
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309164
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176068
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64483
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78402
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174919
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52543
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176716
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284395
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308935
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175460
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77986
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176625
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284073
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52331
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78142
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283966
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310909
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64866
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312719
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424559
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1341704
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385809
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%808057
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1043260
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387293
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1042223
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031438
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422814
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433464
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%867563
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027379
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385074
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1074006
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422341
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1293983
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026635
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%993163
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1343607
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343254
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1176114
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763032
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%804749
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%804539
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%760345
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%812929
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%805763
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751876
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%812668
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%813208
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%803764
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%770307
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2335507
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3299416
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113125
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1180139
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112871
14Magic SkelImp650%3463558
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1180487
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4105918
14Magic SkelRena +3360%938503
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115852
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87959
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819006
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100536
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%656078
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%814167
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72206
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337947
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137664
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497323
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189389
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031438
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1074006
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%804539
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433464
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%808057
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%804749
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1341704
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027379
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1042223
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026635
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%803764
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422341
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1293983
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424559
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1043260
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%805763
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422814
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%867563
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1176114
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%751876
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%993163
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1343607
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%760345
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412897
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1039433
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%812929
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%813208
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%812668
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%770307
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2335507
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4105918
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112871
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113125
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1180487
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3299416
14Red SkeletImp1880%3463558
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1180139
14Red SkeletRena +31070%938503
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819006
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72206
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87959
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100536
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%656078
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%814167
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337947
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137664
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189389
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78142
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497323
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52638
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68165
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645790
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66333
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644992
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310909
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308842
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78402
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77986
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64855
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309164
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941199
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309632
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644160
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52331
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309412
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64616
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64483
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284073
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52543
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64866
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284395
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940471
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282320
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78239
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942804
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283966
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%812668
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1125601
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1087831
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1088070
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1039433
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1087120
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%770307
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%813208
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%812929
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1074006
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1032468
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1063333
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1032982
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1033184
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1031059
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1035319
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1038686
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1059371
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%921463
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%803764
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%760345
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1043260
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1042223
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%805763
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%804539
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%751876
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%993163
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%884721
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%804749
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3299416
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2335507
15Chief SkelImp3880%3463558
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4105918
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83089
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110953
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379660
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110673
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1180487
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1180139
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819006
15Chief SkelRena +31310%938503
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188802
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%814167
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%656078
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100536
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497323
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337947
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137664
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189389
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193433
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182392
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174919
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182032
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193053
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183864
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194747
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176625
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183147
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194491
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182888
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176068
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181960
15Chief SkelBlade30%210529
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176396
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64616
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193489
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68165
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175460
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78402
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64483
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192827
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52331
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175028
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182593
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184617
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52492
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196598
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182994
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52543
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78031
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194102
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24932
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182138
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78142
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194645
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52638
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195215
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66333
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77986
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176716
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77989
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1293983
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1341704
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1176114
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1343607
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%993163
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1074006
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%760345
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1042223
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%812668
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%770307
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%804539
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%803764
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1043260
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%867563
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%808057
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%812929
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%813208
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%751876
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%804749
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%805763
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412897
15Dark SkullImp19560%3463558
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4105918
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3299416
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2335507
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1180487
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1180139
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113125
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379660
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112871
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819006
15Dark SkullRena +33750%938503
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72206
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100536
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87959
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%814167
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337947
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%656078
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137664
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497323
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189389
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176396
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78402
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309164
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176068
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309632
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64616
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312719
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310909
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284073
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78239
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309412
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52331
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308935
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77986
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52492
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283966
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78142
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52543
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282320
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52638
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176625
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64855
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64483
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174919
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176716
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644992
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308842
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284395
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78031
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175460
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68165
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77989
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175028
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66333
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24932
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%993163
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026635
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1341704
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1176114
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422341
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422814
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1043260
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031438
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027379
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%867563
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1042223
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387293
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424559
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385809
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433464
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%808057
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385074
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1343607
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1074006
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343254
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278839
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1293983
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763032
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2335507
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4105918
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3299416
15Giant OgreImp4330%3463558
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113125
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1180487
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112871
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679832
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1180139
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680303
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115852
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819006
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72206
15Giant OgreRena +31760%938503
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87959
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100536
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%656078
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%814167
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337947
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497323
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137664
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189389
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64483
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1063333
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282320
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309412
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1035319
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312719
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283966
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1033184
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308842
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1032468
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1031059
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1032982
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645790
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644160
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310909
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284395
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941199
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644709
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309164
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059371
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644992
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940471
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308935
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309632
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942804
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64855
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284073
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1525059
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1506253
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1102843
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1184112
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1182573
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1183145
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424559
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1400043
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1400736
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343254
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027379
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387293
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026635
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422814
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422341
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316675
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278839
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031438
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385074
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316038
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333961
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385809
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433464
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1176114
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763032
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4105918
15Magic SkelImp1280%3463558
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2335507
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3299416
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1293983
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1343607
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%808057
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679832
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680303
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1180139
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1180487
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1341704
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%867563
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819006
15Magic SkelRena +3510%938503
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100536
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96212
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72206
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87959
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%656078
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%814167
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115852
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337947
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497323
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137664
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79532
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059371
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941199
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1125601
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309412
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308935
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1035319
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189389
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1038686
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283966
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942804
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1033184
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940471
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1031059
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1063333
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64855
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309632
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1343607
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385809
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385074
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343254
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1293983
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031438
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027379
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316675
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316038
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1176114
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1400043
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424559
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333961
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1341704
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026635
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433464
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278839
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387293
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422341
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%867563
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%808057
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422814
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1400736
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763032
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1074006
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%993163
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1043260
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1042223
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2335507
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3299416
15Red SkeletImp2700%3463558
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680303
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1180139
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679832
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1180487
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4105918
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100536
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87959
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819006
15Red SkeletRena +31120%938503
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115852
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72206
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%656078
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337947
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%814167
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137664
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497323
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189389
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308935
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941199
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308842
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1035319
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1063333
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309164
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942804
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310909
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940471
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283966
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644992
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312719
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282320
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284073
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1032468
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644160
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1038686
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1032982
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1033184
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309412
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309632
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1031059
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284395
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644709
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645790
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1074006
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%812929
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%751876
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%804539
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%813208
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%804749
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%993163
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%805763
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%803764
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%812668
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1042223
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1043260
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%760345
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%770307
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%808057
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%867563
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1039433
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1088070
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1087120
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1087831
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031438
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026635
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1176114
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1293983
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1343607
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027379
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1341704
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%884721
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412897
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2335507
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3299416
16Chief SkelImp12990%3463558
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112871
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%113125
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1180139
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1180487
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4105918
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110673
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110953
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100536
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819006
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379660
16Chief SkelRena +35420%938503
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87959
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%83089
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%656078
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188802
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%814167
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497323
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337947
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72206
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137664
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189389
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52492
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52331
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64616
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64483
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176396
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176716
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645790
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78142
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66333
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309632
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176625
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308842
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78031
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77986
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68165
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52543
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77989
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78239
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196805
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176068
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309412
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175460
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78402
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192827
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184617
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64855
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52638
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194747
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64866
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182138
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182994
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175028
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193053
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283966
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193433
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174919
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193491
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195215
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644992
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181960
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182032
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644160
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312719
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284073
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644709
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309164
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182593
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24932
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282320
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284395
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182392
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194491
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194102
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183147
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194645
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308935
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193489
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424559
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031438
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333961
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278839
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316675
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422814
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343254
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%808057
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027379
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1316038
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%867563
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385074
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%993163
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1343607
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385809
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1176114
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026635
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1387293
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1422341
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1341704
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1433464
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1293983
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763032
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2335507
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3299416
16Dark SkullImp33520%3463558
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679832
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1180139
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680303
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1180487
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100536
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4105918
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87959
16Dark SkullRena +316420%938503
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819006
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72206
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115852
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%656078
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%814167
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337947
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137664
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189389
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497323
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64616
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940471
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284073
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283966
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644709
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312719
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059371
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310909
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645790
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309412
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64855
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1063333
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644992
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644160
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282320
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1033184
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308842
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1032982
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1031059
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309632
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1032468
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64483
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284395
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64866
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309164
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308935
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941199
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942804
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1035319
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83089
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1525059
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1182573
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1184112
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1102843
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1506253
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1183145
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343254
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422341
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422814
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333961
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316675
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433464
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424559
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387293
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031438
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1385074
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278839
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1400736
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385809
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027379
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026635
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316038
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1176114
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1400043
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763032
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4105918
16Giant OgreImp25030%3463558
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2335507
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3299416
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1293983
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%867563
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1341704
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%808057
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1343607
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1180487
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680303
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1180139
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679832
16Giant OgreRena +39640%938503
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819006
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72206
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100536
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96212
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87959
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115852
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%814167
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%656078
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337947
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137664
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497323
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79532
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189389
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1125601
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1032982
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1035319
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942804
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940471
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309164
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1038686
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1033184
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309412
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%921463
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644709
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941199
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308935
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1063333
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1031059
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1059371
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308842
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644160
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1032468
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644992
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309632
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645790
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284395
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284073
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282320
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283966
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66333
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310909
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64855
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312719
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83089
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1408379
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1506253
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%750018
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1102843
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1182573
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1020491
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%750429
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1383007
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1037685
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1021152
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1381721
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1021040
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1065329
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%796795
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1019153
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1038178
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1184112
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%797772
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1525059
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1017960
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%807140
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1243038
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1016949
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1036672
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1183145
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1912384
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316038
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333961
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2420116
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1400043
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316675
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278839
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1400736
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2335507
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3299416
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1180139
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680303
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679832
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1180487
16Magic SkelRena +32090%938503
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819006
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115852
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4105918
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96212
16Magic SkelImp1160%3463558
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122413
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%814167
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%656078
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99801
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337947
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497323
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137664
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79532
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189389
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1042223
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1043260
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%812929
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%760345
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%804749
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1087120
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1125601
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1039433
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%921463
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1087831
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%804539
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%812668
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%813208
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%805763
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%751876
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%803764
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1074006
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1088070
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%770307
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100536
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1065329
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1020491
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1400043
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1037685
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1016949
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%807140
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1021040
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385809
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333961
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316675
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1019153
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1184112
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1021152
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1400736
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1102843
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1525059
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316038
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1036672
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1506253
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1387293
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1038178
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343254
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278839
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1182573
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1385074
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1017960
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1183145
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1912384
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2335507
16Red SkeletImp13810%3463558
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679832
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1180487
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680303
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1180139
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4105918
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3299416
16Red SkeletRena +36200%938503
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819006
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99801
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72206
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96212
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%656078
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115852
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%814167
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337947
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137664
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87959
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79532
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497323
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189389
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1032982
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1087120
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%921463
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1039433
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1087831
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1063333
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1038686
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644160
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1088070
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644709
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1035319
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1032468
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1031059
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644992
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645790
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1033184
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059371
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940471
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941199
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1125601
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942804
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83089
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688813%1424559
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688793%1031438
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm688483%1278839
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots688293%1026635
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots687353%808057
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686993%1422341
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686763%1176114
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685773%1433464
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots685613%1343607
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor685173%1341704
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684973%1027379
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684843%1293983
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm684213%1422814
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots684023%1343254
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683883%1387293
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves683293%1385809
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves683063%867563
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681583%1385074
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452102%1074006
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451412%1042223
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449542%993163
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448682%1043260
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394712%763032
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318421%1400736
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316131%1333961
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315981%1400043
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315281%1316038
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314641%1316675
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116520%2335507
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97100%3299416
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4105918
17Chief SkelImp82320%3463558
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777040%680303
17Chief SkelDevils Key75850%1180487
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775730%679832
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75020%1180139
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44380%115852
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40840%87959
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640690%112871
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640280%113125
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39780%100536
17Chief SkelRena +339640%938503
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739490%819006
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33890%72206
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%656078
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13240%814167
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11240%337947
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497323
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7260%137664
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%189389
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1031059
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282320
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644992
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308842
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942804
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1032468
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1033184
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309164
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309412
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312719
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1059371
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940471
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1063333
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1032982
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941199
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644709
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284395
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284073
17Chief SkelHelical Sword890%645790
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308935
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309632
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310909
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283966
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1035319
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644160
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64483
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1038686
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64616
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64855
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64866
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83089
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188802
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1639
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2406434%1183145
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2398684%1102843
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2398464%1506253
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2393914%1182573
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2392964%1525059
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2387774%1184112
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1315072%1385074
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1313812%1387293
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1311042%1027379
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1310502%1424559
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1307332%1343254
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1306762%1385809
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1306572%1316038
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1306542%1026635
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1305892%1278839
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1305162%1400736
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1304952%1422341
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1304332%1031438
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1304312%1316675
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1304102%1333961
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1303512%1422814
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1302852%1400043
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1302822%1433464
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1296932%1176114
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5991752%763032
17Dark SkullImp312451%3463558
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306510%4105918
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299360%2335507
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria238540%3299416
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219940%867563
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218240%808057
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217140%1343607
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217030%1293983
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216990%1341704
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197380%1180139
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195410%680303
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194810%679832
17Dark SkullDevils Key193330%1180487
17Dark SkullRena +3123610%938503
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100590%819006
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92900%100536
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90290%72206
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83560%96212
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66930%87959
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115852
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37730%656078
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37610%814167
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%337947
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137664
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497323
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79532
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189389
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1125601
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1038686
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3420%921463
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308935
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1035319
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309632
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1063333
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308842
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942804
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644992
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645790
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1032982
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941199
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644160
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940471
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1031059
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309412
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644709
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1032468
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309164
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1033184
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1059371
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66333
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284395
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282320
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283966
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284073
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64855
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312719
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310909
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188802
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83089
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1639
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark693472%1065329
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants649592%1385074
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649002%1400736
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648962%1017960
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648872%1016949
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648532%1038178
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648082%1182573
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647972%1184112
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647942%1278839
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor647482%1021040
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647262%1400043
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647032%1422814
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm646722%1019153
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants646602%1506253
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves646412%1385809
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646022%1387293
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645922%1424559
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645712%1102843
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots645532%1343254
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645132%1422341
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644982%1020491
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644942%1316038
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644942%1525059
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644792%1433464
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644422%1333961
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644082%1316675
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643752%1021152
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants643432%1037685
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643352%1183145
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643342%1036672
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488952%1912384
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147590%2335507
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796660%679832
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796090%680303
17Giant OgreDevils Key95290%1180487
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94680%1180139
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4105918
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3299416
17Giant OgreRena +359420%938503
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748340%819006
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47980%115852
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43560%87959
17Giant OgreImp38990%3463558
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96212
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%814167
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%656078
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14120%99801
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14040%337947
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72206
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137664
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79532
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189389
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%497323
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1039433
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1033184
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1031059
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1088070
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942804
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1059371
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1125601
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941199
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%921463
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1038686
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1035319
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940471
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1087120
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1087831
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1032982
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1032468
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1063333
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188802
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83089
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240163%1259522
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226822%1037685
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226112%1038178
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226092%1253452
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225752%750429
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225752%797772
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225532%1408379
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225482%2081181
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225102%2082439
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224992%807140
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224742%1021152
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224622%1019153
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224602%1020491
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224492%796795
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224442%1383007
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224382%1065329
17Magic SkelRune Blade224352%2079108
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224272%2081900
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224102%1036672
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223832%1016949
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223772%1021040
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223542%1017960
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223202%2083745
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223192%750018
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223152%1243038
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221642%1381721
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163522%1912384
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91501%1184112
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90791%1182573
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89811%1525059
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89771%1102843
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89601%1183145
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88431%1506253
17Magic SkelSpirit +181761%2420116
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548161%2335507
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4105918
17Magic SkelSpirit +040460%1059493
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3299416
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732500%679832
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731270%680303
17Magic SkelDevils Key31140%1180487
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31090%1180139
17Magic SkelImp27870%3463558
17Magic SkelRena +320900%938503
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18180%122413
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716660%819006
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218773
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9660%96212
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99801
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6570%814167
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%656078
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4880%337947
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137664
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79532
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189389
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497323
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%804749
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%812668
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1074006
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1087831
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%813208
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1043260
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1087120
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%751876
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%804539
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%803764
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%805763
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1042223
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1039433
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%760345
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%993163
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1088070
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%770307
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%867563
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%812929
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%808057
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72206
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83089
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100536
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499683%1408379
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475232%1038178
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472742%1016949
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472252%1383007
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472182%1021152
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471892%1017960
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471742%797772
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471502%1102843
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471272%1019153
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471002%1037685
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470322%750018
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470162%1525059
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468962%750429
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468892%1506253
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468582%1184112
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468412%1021040
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468202%1400043
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468062%1182573
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467972%1400736
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467822%1381721
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467702%1065329
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467452%796795
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467322%1183145
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467152%1036672
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466702%1020491
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466512%807140
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325712%1912384
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157901%2420116
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598040%2335507
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3299416
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79120%1385074
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79020%1387293
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78780%1316675
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78610%1385809
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78380%1316038
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78370%1278839
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77730%1333961
17Red SkeletImp68960%3463558
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63550%1180139
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763180%679832
17Red SkeletDevils Key62640%1180487
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761920%680303
17Red SkeletRena +341070%938503
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33780%4105918
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819006
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28500%87959
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122413
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115852
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96212
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%814167
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99801
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%656078
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337947
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137664
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79532
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189389
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497323
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1639
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1639
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11456
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9823
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10580
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1059371
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11013
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11133
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10799
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10864
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6570
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11926
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11325
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11295
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10808
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11862
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10527
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10607
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10995
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12977
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11484
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10678
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10556
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13094
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18792
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12959
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11708
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19491
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5410
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12018
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1180139
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4278
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379660
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1180487
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137664
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%656078
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819006
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497323
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%938503
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337947
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23473
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24735
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11013
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24607
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11154
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24424
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26659
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1059371
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24404
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26806
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11280
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24745
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23496
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11171
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26530
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11295
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25367
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11456
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24799
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11484
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24329
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11133
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6570
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11143
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379660
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1180139
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1180487
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819006
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656078
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%938503
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5410
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137664
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27155
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24424
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6570
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24607
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24745
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11171
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11456
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27312
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26984
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26495
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1059371
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24735
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26659
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23473
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24404
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27209
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11133
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24329
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25367
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11154
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5428
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27000
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11295
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26530
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24231
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11013
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26806
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11484
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1180139
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10528
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23496
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379660
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10556
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10995
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1180487
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10808
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11325
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24799
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10580
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819006
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26635
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9823
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10864
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10799
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%938503
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62841
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26984
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26367
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312358
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27155
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30568
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42796
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30797
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41923
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30630
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42268
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27209
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62694
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62648
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29765
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62644
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27312
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30798
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30276
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42394
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30547
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62757
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30386
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42170
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26495
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27000
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26153
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62801
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42696
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30588
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42404
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379660
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17244
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55107
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1180487
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1180139
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497323
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819006
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54755
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3299416
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3463558
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%938503
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28039
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8322
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%656078
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337947
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137664
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64483
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182032
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182392
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77989
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181960
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283966
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1180487
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175028
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78239
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66333
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182994
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194747
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312358
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26806
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27312
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30798
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24735
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30797
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27209
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24745
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26495
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24404
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26984
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26530
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30630
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24424
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30588
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24607
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25367
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29765
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24799
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27155
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24231
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24329
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27000
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30568
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26153
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23496
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26659
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30547
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26367
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6570
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11154
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1059371
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11456
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11484
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11280
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1180139
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11295
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1180487
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11133
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11171
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379660
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5428
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11013
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5410
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11143
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%938503
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819006
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%656078
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497323
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137664
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337947
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%814167
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3299416
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8322
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24735
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10995
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11013
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24607
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11295
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24424
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12018
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10864
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11456
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11133
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11325
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24231
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24745
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059371
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12977
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24404
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10678
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11484
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10808
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4278
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18792
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10527
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11708
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1180139
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5428
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6570
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10607
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13094
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12959
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19491
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819006
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11862
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1180487
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%938503
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379660
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11926
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9823
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5410
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3299416
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10580
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312358
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62644
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195215
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209947
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183864
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196805
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62648
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62694
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210529
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194491
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196598
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42404
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42170
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194102
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42268
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194645
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193489
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42696
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42394
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42796
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62757
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192827
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184617
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196826
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193491
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182888
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30276
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41923
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62801
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193433
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193053
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62841
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194747
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30568
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30630
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84571
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30797
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30547
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29765
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30588
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30798
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27000
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26367
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27312
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1180139
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26984
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27155
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26153
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26495
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55107
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1180487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27209
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54755
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379660
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4105918
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819006
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%938503
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3463558
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24932
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8322
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3299416
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19910
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497323
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%814167
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137664
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28039
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337947
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%656078
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189389
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11484
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11143
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312358
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30568
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26153
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62841
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42696
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62644
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62757
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30798
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26367
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42404
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27209
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30588
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27000
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62648
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30276
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41923
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30630
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42268
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23473
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42170
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29765
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30547
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23496
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62801
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26984
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26495
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62694
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27155
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27312
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42796
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42394
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1180487
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379660
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1180139
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17244
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11248
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24329
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5410
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26659
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24424
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24607
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54755
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55107
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11098
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24735
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25367
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24745
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6570
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26806
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11200
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24404
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24231
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3299416
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24799
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26530
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%938503
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28039
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819006
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3463558
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337947
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8322
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497323
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%656078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312358
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42796
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62644
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182888
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209947
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42394
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30276
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30588
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184617
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196826
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30547
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62648
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42170
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62757
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41923
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29765
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42404
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42696
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30630
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30797
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62801
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196805
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30798
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210529
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183864
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30568
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62694
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42268
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196598
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17244
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3463558
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1180487
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54755
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379660
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1180139
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55107
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%938503
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819006
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28039
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8322
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3299416
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19910
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%814167
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337947
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%656078
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189389
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137664
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9823
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10527
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11708
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11862
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11926
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10528
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11133
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10580
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12018
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312358
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210529
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42170
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194102
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62644
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42696
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42404
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194491
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193491
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193489
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209947
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62841
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62648
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193053
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193433
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184617
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42796
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194747
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196826
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62694
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182888
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196805
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196598
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30276
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195215
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62801
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42268
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194645
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183864
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42394
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192827
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41923
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62757
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30547
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29765
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30798
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30588
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30630
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84571
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30797
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26984
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26495
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30568
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55107
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26367
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26153
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27155
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379660
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27312
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1180139
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54755
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27209
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1180487
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27000
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24932
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3463558
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%938503
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28039
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3299416
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497323
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8322
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4105918
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%814167
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819006
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%656078
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11280
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19910
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337947
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432335
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193433
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78142
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181960
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182138
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182994
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176716
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77986
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194102
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68165
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192827
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194747
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175028
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193053
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78239
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78402
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176625
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182392
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194645
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176068
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78031
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193491
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52638
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182032
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195215
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176396
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196805
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52492
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183147
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193489
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66333
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194491
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77989
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182593
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175460
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52543
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174919
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52331
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84571
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3299416
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56718
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57367
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379660
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1180487
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1180139
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%938503
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28039
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819006
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188802
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19910
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497323
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%814167
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337947
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%656078
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4105918
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3463558
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24932
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137664
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189389
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1639
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432335
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645790
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1032982
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312719
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940471
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1032468
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1033184
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1063333
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1038686
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1125601
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309632
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177112
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644992
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312358
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181960
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182994
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194102
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183147
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182032
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182888
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184617
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194645
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174919
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183864
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196805
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196826
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182392
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193053
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210529
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194491
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175460
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182138
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193491
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196598
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194747
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193433
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209947
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193489
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192827
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182593
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175028
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176068
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195215
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84571
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1180139
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55107
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379660
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1180487
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54755
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28039
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%938503
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819006
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3463558
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19910
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3299416
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24932
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%656078
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497323
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337947
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%814167
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4105918
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137664
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6570
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11143
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11171
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24329
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11154
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11295
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312358
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183864
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27000
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62801
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26153
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30568
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42268
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41923
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62694
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62648
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30276
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42170
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29765
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62644
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42394
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62757
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184617
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62841
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30547
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30797
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30588
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30630
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42696
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26367
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42404
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30798
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23473
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17244
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24424
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182888
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24404
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27209
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6570
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24745
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26659
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26984
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24735
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24329
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1180487
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27155
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27312
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25367
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24231
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1180139
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24799
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24607
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26530
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379660
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26806
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54755
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55107
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%938503
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819006
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8322
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3463558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3299416
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28039
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337947
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497323
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%656078
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432335
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176716
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182994
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78031
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182593
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312719
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175460
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52492
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174919
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77986
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78239
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64866
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64855
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52331
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175028
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176068
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78402
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182392
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282320
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310909
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176396
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182138
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64616
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64483
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181960
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78142
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284395
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52638
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183147
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77989
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176625
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284073
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52543
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182032
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66333
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21802
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3299416
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1180139
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188802
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192827
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193053
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193489
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1180487
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193433
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56718
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57367
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%938503
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4105918
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379660
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194645
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3463558
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194102
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819006
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24932
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%814167
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19910
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%656078
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497323
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137664
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11248
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11078
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312358
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196826
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209947
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182593
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77986
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175028
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175460
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196805
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193433
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192827
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195215
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176396
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193491
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176625
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193489
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181960
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194102
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183147
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182994
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84571
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196598
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194747
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194645
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78142
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193053
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182032
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182392
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78239
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194491
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1180139
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174919
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176716
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78031
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77989
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182138
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210529
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176068
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379660
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78402
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3299416
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19910
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57367
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1180487
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3463558
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%938503
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432335
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64483
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175028
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192827
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182593
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183147
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193489
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194102
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77986
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52492
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78239
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52638
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176068
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176625
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182032
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77989
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193053
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52543
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174919
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64616
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182138
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68165
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78142
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52331
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78402
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182994
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176396
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182392
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64855
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193433
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175460
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176716
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181960
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78031
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56718
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1180487
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57367
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3299416
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1180139
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379660
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19910
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819006
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%938503
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188802
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24932
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337947
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137664
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656078
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11133
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11280
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432335
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%174919
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77986
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78402
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310909
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182392
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312719
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284395
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78142
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78239
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176068
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182138
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64483
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182032
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%77989
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66333
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282320
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175028
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78031
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%182994
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52638
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52543
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64616
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183147
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176396
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176716
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64866
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284073
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52331
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182593
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176625
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52492
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68165
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283966
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21802
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1180139
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3463558
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192827
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56718
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1180487
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379660
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57367
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193433
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193489
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194102
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193053
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194645
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188802
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%938503
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24932
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819006
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497323
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19910
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%814167
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%656078
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337947
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3299416
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189389
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137664
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23473
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24424
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23496
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30386
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24329
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27209
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24404
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27155
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27000
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26367
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26153
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30797
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11133
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26984
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11143
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11484
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6072
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26659
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30588
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11154
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30547
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30568
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29765
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24607
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6570
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26530
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24735
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25367
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27312
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30798
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11013
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26495
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308935
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942804
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644160
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310909
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312719
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432335
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284395
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283966
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1038686
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284073
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308842
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1063333
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1059371
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1032982
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940471
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1035319
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644709
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282320
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645790
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941199
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309412
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%921463
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309164
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1032468
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644992
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309632
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1033184
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1031059
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2335507
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379660
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1180487
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177359
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177112
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1180139
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188802
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819006
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83089
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%938503
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497323
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%656078
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%814167
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137664
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337947
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3299416
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189389
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30547
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3463558
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27155
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30568
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%805763
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1074006
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031438
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027379
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%867563
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1042223
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1180487
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412897
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64616
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940471
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432335
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52331
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52638
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64855
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308842
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283966
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309412
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644160
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310909
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64866
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%644992
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309632
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52492
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68165
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282320
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309164
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942804
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941199
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645790
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64483
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66333
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312719
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284073
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644709
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308935
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52543
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284395
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1180139
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177359
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379660
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177112
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1180487
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24932
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188802
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819006
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%938503
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497323
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3299416
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%656078
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%814167
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%337947
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3463558
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137664
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189389
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42394
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26495
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62694
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30797
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62757
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30276
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30547
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42796
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26984
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42170
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62841
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42404
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26367
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30568
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27209
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62801
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77986
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174919
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52638
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432335
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78031
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193491
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78239
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176625
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193433
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194491
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77989
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183147
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176068
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194102
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182392
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176396
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192827
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193053
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182593
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182032
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196805
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175460
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66333
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68165
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176716
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182994
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52492
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175028
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182138
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84571
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78142
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52543
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78402
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52331
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193489
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181960
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195215
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56718
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379660
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1180487
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194747
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57367
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194645
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3299416
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1180139
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4105918
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819006
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497323
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%938503
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1038686
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1125601
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1032468
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1039433
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%921463
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1059371
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1035319
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1033184
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1032982
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1087831
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1031059
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1063333
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1087120
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1088070
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644160
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942804
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941199
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644992
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645790
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940471
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644709
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%884721
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3299416
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2335507
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379660
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3463558
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110673
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83089
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1180139
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1180487
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110953
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%938503
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819006
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497323
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188802
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%814167
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337947
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137664
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%656078
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194645
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176068
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175028
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194747
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1063333
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432335
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1059371
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284395
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942804
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941199
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284073
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%644160
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312719
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1035319
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940471
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644992
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310909
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309632
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283966
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1038686
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644709
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309412
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308842
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309164
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308935
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1033184
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1031059
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645790
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1032982
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1032468
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282320
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2335507
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379660
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1180139
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177112
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177359
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1180487
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3299416
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819006
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%938503
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188802
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4105918
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3463558
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83089
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%814167
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%656078
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337947
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137664
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497323
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189389
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42170
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29765
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62841
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62644
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30588
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182888
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62801
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30547
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210529
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30797
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62648
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42404
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41923
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196826
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42394
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42796
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62694
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30568
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42268
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184617
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30798
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196805
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30630
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209947
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183864
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62757
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42696
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196598
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30276
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19910
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28039
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8322
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves765140%813208
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield764340%1087120
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants764180%812668
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow763630%1039433
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves763600%770307
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog762990%921463
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star762280%1087831
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash761640%1063333
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask761330%1088070
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor760750%1032468
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration760630%1125601
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield760250%1035319
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude760240%1059371
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor760140%1038686
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection759950%812929
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots759630%1031059
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword758320%1033184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff756590%1032982
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3568100%884721
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171020%2335507
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126330%83089
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112590%1180139
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110140%110673
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109820%110953
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109780%1180487
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108580%379660
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93930%3299416
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77230%3463558
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4105918
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757190%819006
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356200%938503
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41450%188802
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497323
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11350%656078
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11130%814167
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8820%337947
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5730%137664
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189389
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193053
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183147
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196826
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176716
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196598
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176625
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182994
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193433
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194645
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181960
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184617
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182888
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194747
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174919
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176396
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193489
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194491
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175028
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210529
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183864
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192827
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182392
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175460
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209947
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194102
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182032
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182593
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176068
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193491
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196805
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182138
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195215
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28039
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19910
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24932
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst911060%1074006
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab891390%760345
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow850270%1039433
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow847530%805763
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection847350%812929
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves846800%751876
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots846470%803764
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask846140%1088070
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield846100%1087120
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants844890%1042223
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter844820%804749
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield844670%1043260
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog844610%921463
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration844410%1125601
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star843660%1087831
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword842750%804539
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves841600%813208
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants841260%812668
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves839740%770307
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3582410%884721
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174340%2335507
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126400%4105918
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114400%379660
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113430%1180139
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113340%110673
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112980%1180487
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111250%110953
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3463558
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69110%3299416
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357960%938503
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756550%819006
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44200%100536
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42850%188802
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13940%656078
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13060%814167
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11040%83089
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10860%337947
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137664
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4220%189389
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3320%497323
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193489
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194645
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78239
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193433
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174919
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52543
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78142
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176396
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176625
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78031
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68165
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%182032
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182593
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194491
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182138
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176716
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195215
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182392
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52638
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52331
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182994
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77989
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78402
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194102
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175028
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52492
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193491
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175460
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77986
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176068
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66333
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193053
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181960
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%183147
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194747
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192827
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19910
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24932
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343254
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031438
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1343607
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%803764
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433464
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11850%805763
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027379
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1424559
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%804749
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11650%1293983
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1074006
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11540%993163
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%804539
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1176114
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11510%808057
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1026635
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1341704
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1042223
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%867563
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%751876
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422341
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1043260
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%760345
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422814
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%412897
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2335507
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3299416
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112871
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113125
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1180487
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1180139
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3463558
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819006
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%938503
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87959
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4105918
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115852
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72206
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337947
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%814167
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100536
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%656078
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137664
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189389
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497323
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52331
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644160
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309164
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64483
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52543
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942804
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284395
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644709
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308842
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64855
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309632
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941199
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312719
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644992
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940471
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66333
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52638
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282320
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308935
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24932
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1243038
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1383007
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2082439
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1102843
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299416
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1381721
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1408379
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2083745
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679832
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2081181
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2081900
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1180487
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2079108
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1912384
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316038
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1037685
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%796795
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1021040
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%807140
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1038178
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184112
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1036672
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2420116
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1183145
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%656078
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3463558
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow730245%1293983
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots688154%1343607
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield686164%1043260
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots686104%808057
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor685554%1341704
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves685474%751876
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword685174%804539
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter684634%804749
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst684564%1074006
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves684444%867563
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves684294%813208
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow684214%805763
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots684114%803764
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants682704%812668
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow682204%1039433
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves682094%993163
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves680994%770307
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection680944%812929
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab680894%760345
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants679164%1042223
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4491453%412897
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192431%1180487
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye191621%1180139
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151161%2335507
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696571%112871
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696131%113125
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195301%379660
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria78621%3299416
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3463558
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4105918
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749760%819006
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349550%938503
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38370%72206
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35660%188802
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32650%100536
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27550%83089
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11660%814167
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11390%656078
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9910%337947
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5570%137664
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3740%189389
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497323
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175460
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282320
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175028
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174919
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284395
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176396
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182392
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52492
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52331
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64483
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181960
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52638
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78239
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52543
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78402
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310909
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283966
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312719
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284073
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182994
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176716
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%176068
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68165
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64616
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77986
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182032
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78142
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78031
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77989
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183147
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66333
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182138
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176625
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182593
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193053
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193489
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192827
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194102
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19910
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194645
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193433
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24932
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668421%1125601
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607811%1038686
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605241%942804
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605051%645790
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604861%644992
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604661%1033184
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604281%921463
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603671%1035319
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603641%1032982
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603491%941199
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603121%940471
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602831%1059371
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602771%1088070
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602421%1087120
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601721%644160
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601641%1087831
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601061%644709
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600391%1032468
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599961%1063333
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599741%1031059
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505671%884721
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154490%2335507
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4105918
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1180487
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3463558
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177359
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1180139
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177112
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%379660
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3299416
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819006
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%938503
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83089
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497323
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%656078
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%814167
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337947
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137664
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189389
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42268
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196826
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62644
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195215
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192827
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183864
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62757
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184617
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194645
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193491
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62694
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42796
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42696
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182888
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41923
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194491
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193053
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210529
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62648
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62841
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196805
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42170
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194747
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42404
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42394
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62801
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194102
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209947
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196598
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193433
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193489
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8322
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28039
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24932
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19910
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385074
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027379
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316038
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031438
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1400043
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343254
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1343607
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422814
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333961
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424559
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1341704
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433464
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422341
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278839
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1176114
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1293983
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316675
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026635
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1506253
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1525059
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1400736
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1387293
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385809
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763032
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3463558
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2335507
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4105918
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1043260
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1074006
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1042223
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%867563
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%993163
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%808057
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1180487
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1180139
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679832
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680303
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3299416
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819006
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%938503
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100536
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96212
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115852
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72206
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87959
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%814167
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337947
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%656078
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137664
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497323
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189389
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644992
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309632
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282320
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063333
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284073
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1035319
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942804
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1293983
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%751876
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%760345
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%812929
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%804749
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%808057
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%993163
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%867563
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%813208
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1039433
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%812668
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%805763
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%770307
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1341704
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%803764
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1042223
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1343607
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1074006
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%804539
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14944%1043260
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412897
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1087831
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1087120
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1088070
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2335507
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112871
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1180139
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113125
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379660
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1180487
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819006
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%938503
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4105918
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72206
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3299416
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%656078
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%814167
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100536
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3463558
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137664
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189389
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284073
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282320
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174919
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78142
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284395
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52492
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77986
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310909
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385809
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1176114
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%808057
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027379
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031438
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%993163
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1074006
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1343607
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1293983
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424559
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1343254
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433464
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1042223
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422341
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1043260
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387293
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422814
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%867563
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026635
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1341704
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385074
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278839
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%763032
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2335507
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4105918
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112871
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1180487
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1180139
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679832
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113125
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680303
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819006
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%938503
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115852
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3299416
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3463558
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72206
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100536
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87959
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497323
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%656078
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%814167
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337947
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137664
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189389
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940471
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283966
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941199
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309164
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64483
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1032982
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312719
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645790
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309632
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309412
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284395
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282320
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1032468
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059371
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308842
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1035319
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942804
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1033184
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1063333
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644992
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644709
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644160
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164930%1422814
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1293983
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164000%1316038
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385074
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1506253
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387293
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1422341
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1525059
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027379
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1343254
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1424559
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031438
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1433464
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161810%1400736
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1176114
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1400043
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161760%1316675
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1026635
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1341704
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278839
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385809
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160590%1343607
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333961
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763032
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2335507
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%993163
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%808057
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%867563
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1074006
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1043260
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1042223
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3463558
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679832
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%680303
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1180139
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1180487
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819006
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%938503
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100536
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3299416
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4105918
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96212
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115852
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87959
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72206
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%656078
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%814167
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337947
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137664
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189389
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497323
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1038686
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644992
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940471
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309164
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1063333
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312719
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1035319
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284395
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308842
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644160
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059371
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942804
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645790
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308935
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%921463
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1031059
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283966
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309632
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1032468
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644709
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941199
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284073
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1033184
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310909
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282320
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309412
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1032982
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222250%1408379
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1184112
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%796795
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213920%1102843
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1182573
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213430%750018
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%797772
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1019153
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1400043
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1016949
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1525059
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211740%1183145
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1506253
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1021040
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1381721
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211480%750429
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211470%1383007
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1400736
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1020491
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210760%807140
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1038178
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1017960
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1036672
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1037685
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210190%1065329
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1021152
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1912384
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2420116
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561370%2335507
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3299416
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3463558
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%679832
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1180139
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%680303
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1180487
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1278839
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385074
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35630%1316675
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1387293
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316038
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1385809
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1333961
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%938503
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819006
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87959
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122413
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4105918
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115852
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96212
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%814167
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%656078
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99801
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337947
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79532
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137664
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189389
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497323
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5802824
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5484607
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5481396
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3876395
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3245105
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5482160
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5805577
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2558781
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5578216
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3191781
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2420116
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1824613
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3299416
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218773
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1827153
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3463558
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680303
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4105918
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1059493
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1180139
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189389
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1180487
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1859795
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216053%1065329
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211063%1912384
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205913%1038178
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205643%1385809
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205583%1017960
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204633%1316038
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204573%1019153
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204423%1182573
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204343%1037685
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204173%1343254
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204033%1525059
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204023%1333961
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203843%1400736
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203733%1387293
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203563%1102843
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203483%1278839
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203293%1020491
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203283%1184112
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203123%1183145
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203073%1036672
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202763%1433464
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202513%1400043
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202373%1021152
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202183%1016949
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202123%1422814
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201633%1506253
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201623%1422341
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201523%1424559
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201333%1021040
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201033%1385074
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200263%1316675
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561651%2335507
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41831%1180139
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741211%680303
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41051%1180487
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740611%679832
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324990%938503
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3299416
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720870%819006
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87959
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11120%115852
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9090%96212
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4105918
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6930%99801
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6620%814167
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6400%656078
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%337947
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3463558
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4390%72206
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137664
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79532
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497323
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189389
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1087831
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1039433
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1088070
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059371
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1031059
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1033184
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1032468
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1063333
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%921463
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1087120
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1032982
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1038686
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1035319
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942804
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940471
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941199
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1125601
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188802
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433464
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031438
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1343607
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1042223
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424559
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1074006
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1176114
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%993163
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422341
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%867563
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%808057
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1043260
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%760345
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%804539
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026635
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1341704
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1293983
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1422814
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1027379
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%751876
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%803764
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%804749
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%805763
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412897
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2335507
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113125
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1180139
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1180487
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112871
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%770307
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%812668
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%813208
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1039433
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%812929
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3299416
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%938503
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819006
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3463558
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4105918
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87959
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72206
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100536
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%814167
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%656078
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337947
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137664
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189389
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497323
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940471
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941199
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309632
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645790
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312719
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308935
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77986
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64483
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309164
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644709
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644160
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52543
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283966
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52492
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284395
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52331
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66333
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942804
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78142
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68165
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52638
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310909
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308842
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309412
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644992
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282320
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78402
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24932
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78239
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78031
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1859795
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1827153
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1824613
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2083745
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1383007
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2082439
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%797772
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1243038
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2081900
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1253452
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2079108
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%750018
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%750429
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1381721
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1259522
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%796795
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1408379
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2081181
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%807140
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1912384
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2420116
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1020491
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1065329
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1037685
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1038178
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1017960
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1016949
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1036672
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1019153
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1021040
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1021152
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2335507
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1059493
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680303
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1180487
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1180139
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679832
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3463558
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3299416
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4105918
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%938503
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819006
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99801
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218773
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122413
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96212
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%656078
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%814167
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337947
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137664
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79532
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189389
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1343607
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1176114
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1341704
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1293983
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497323
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%760345
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%804539
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%805763
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%812668
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%804749
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%867563
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1042223
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%803764
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%993163
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%812929
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%751876
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%813208
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%770307
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1074006
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%808057
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1043260
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72206
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots451054%797772
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves450404%807140
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm450364%1016949
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots448204%1017960
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots446554%796795
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6351213%1912384
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear304983%1038178
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants302553%1385074
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves301913%1385809
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves301883%1102843
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace301843%1182573
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves301593%1400736
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots301493%1036672
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots301383%1400043
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor301343%1183145
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm301343%1278839
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm301223%1019153
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow300803%1020491
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants300583%1506253
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor300533%1021152
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark300503%1065329
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor300133%1021040
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves299623%1316038
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants299323%1316675
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask299193%1333961
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves298183%1525059
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants298153%1037685
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow298073%1387293
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction297383%1184112
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104511%2335507
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70461%1180139
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769981%680303
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769521%679832
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68451%1180487
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4105918
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59671%3299416
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp49260%3463558
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344130%938503
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735880%819006
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25420%87959
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19610%115852
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18120%99801
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15940%96212
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9440%656078
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72206
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8710%814167
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6850%337947
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5190%79532
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497323
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4060%137664
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189389
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1039433
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1033184
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1063333
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%921463
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%812668
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1087831
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%813208
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1031059
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1032982
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1088070
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1032468
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%812929
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1125601
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1059371
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%770307
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1038686
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1087120
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1035319
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83089
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492740%1912384
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476890%1383007
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475860%1381721
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475760%1021040
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475250%2083745
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474910%2081900
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474260%1243038
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473900%1065329
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473750%750018
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473650%1038178
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473620%1408379
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473170%2081181
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473070%1021152
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%750429
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472860%1019153
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472760%2082439
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472680%1036672
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472640%807140
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2079108
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472390%1017960
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471640%796795
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471150%1016949
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1184112
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1183145
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470700%1182573
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470220%797772
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470130%1020491
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466880%1037685
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2420116
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150450%2335507
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1180487
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679832
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1180139
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796250%680303
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78450%3299416
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4105918
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3463558
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%938503
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%819006
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218773
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99801
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122413
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%814167
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96212
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%656078
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337947
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79532
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137664
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189389
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497323
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1074006
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%760345
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%812929
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%751876
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%867563
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%804749
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%770307
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%812668
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%804539
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1087120
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%805763
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1087831
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%803764
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1039433
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%813208
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1088070
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1043260
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%993163
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1042223
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%808057
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100536
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83089
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1166901%1827153
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1161551%1859795
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1161311%1824613
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1022680%2082439
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1022620%797772
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1021800%750018
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1020040%1243038
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1018440%1253452
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1018430%1408379
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1017770%2081181
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1017440%807140
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1017430%796795
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1016830%1259522
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1016410%2083745
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1016210%750429
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1016130%2079108
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1015730%1381721
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1015450%1383007
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1013420%2081900
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6767010%1912384
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1376770%2420116
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293600%1037685
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear291300%1038178
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor291180%1021152
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm291160%1019153
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor291070%1021040
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290890%1020491
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290220%1036672
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm289670%1016949
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark289230%1065329
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots286710%1017960
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232020%2335507
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188600%1059493
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169270%4105918
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150610%680303
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150120%1180139
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149090%679832
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148990%1180487
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103250%3299416
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394300%938503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82070%99801
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776380%819006
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57310%96212
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55590%3463558
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49670%218773
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35850%122413
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22650%814167
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22500%656078
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17600%337947
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11730%79532
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137664
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6830%189389
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1293983
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497323
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1341704
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1343607
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1176114
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%760345
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%993163
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%804749
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%813208
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1042223
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%804539
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%805763
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%812929
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%770307
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%751876
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%803764
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1074006
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%812668
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%867563
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%808057
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1043260
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72206
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87959
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2802561%2558781
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2798051%1859795
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2791311%1824613
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2790131%5484607
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2789261%5481396
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2788091%5578216
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2785651%3876395
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2783891%1827153
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2782451%3245105
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2775561%5482160
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561140%2420116
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469560%2081900
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467720%2083745
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466400%2079108
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466260%1253452
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465350%1259522
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463500%2082439
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463420%2081181
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348490%2335507
Kalima 6Death CentImp327200%3463558
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302310%3299416
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281150%1059493
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257930%4105918
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226900%680303
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225840%1180487
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225490%679832
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224330%1180139
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167700%122413
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142690%938503
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121210%218773
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113480%819006
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68840%337947
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34220%656078
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33190%814167
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21290%497323
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17800%137664
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17220%79532
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189389
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14229996
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1135
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11245309
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4678833
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4105918
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3299416
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3191781
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3463558
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2420116
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2335507
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497323
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1059493
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819006
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%938503
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%814167
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189389
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1827153
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337947
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3876395
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79532
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1092885%1824613
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1090885%1243038
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1088175%2082439
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1088045%1253452
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1087625%1827153
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1087325%1859795
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1087205%1408379
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1086685%3245105
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1086585%1381721
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1086375%2081900
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1086185%2558781
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1085955%2083745
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1085945%2079108
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1084885%1259522
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1084115%2081181
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1083095%3876395
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1078375%1383007
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6631993%1912384
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1308061%2420116
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188911%2335507
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel188521%4105918
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria165511%3299416
Kalima 6Necron6Imp155451%3463558
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154061%1059493
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123801%680303
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123591%1180487
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122221%1180139
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121561%679832
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377930%938503
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72620%99801
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762930%819006
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55760%122413
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48650%218773
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19000%656078
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18910%814167
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14950%337947
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10260%137664
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497323
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9230%79532
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5600%189389
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1074006
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1293983
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026635
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422341
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1043260
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385809
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1042223
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%808057
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387293
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027379
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343254
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031438
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%993163
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1176114
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433464
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%867563
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422814
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424559
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1343607
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1341704
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385074
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%812929
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%813208
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%805763
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%760345
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%803764
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%770307
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%804749
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%804539
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%751876
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100536
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%812668
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87959
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72206
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon453631%1408379
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6451271%1912384
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots435661%796795
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor434661%1021040
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor433361%1183145
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction432561%1184112
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots431911%797772
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants431871%1506253
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark431441%1065329
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter430951%1383007
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves430801%1400736
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants430471%1037685
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm430381%1016949
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow429861%1020491
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace429821%1182573
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots429781%1400043
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots429471%1381721
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor428231%750429
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear427561%1038178
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants427501%750018
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots427341%1036672
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm427161%1019153
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves426751%1102843
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots426281%1017960
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor426211%1021152
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves426171%807140
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves424751%1525059
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1222200%2420116
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136980%2335507
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88780%1180487
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88030%1180139
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787840%679832
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787620%680303
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87560%3299416
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3463558
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72750%1387293
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72460%1385074
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72330%1385809
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72230%1333961
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72030%1278839
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71890%1316038
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70690%1316675
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355930%938503
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745320%819006
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27120%87959
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel21990%4105918
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21060%122413
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16650%115852
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13760%96212
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12320%99801
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11610%656078
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11430%814167
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8620%337947
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79532
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137664
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3170%189389
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45038212%5805577
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45037712%5484607
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45036012%3876395
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45014112%5578216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44991112%5802824
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44990712%5481396
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44970112%5482160
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71277783%3191781
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1627602%2420116
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547411%3299416
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel537821%4105918
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488561%3463558
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383711%2335507
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315461%1059493
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264641%1859795
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264191%2558781
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262871%3245105
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248471%1180487
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246931%1180139
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246101%680303
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245231%679832
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154300%938503
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126160%819006
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497323
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37640%656078
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37580%814167
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29160%337947
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137664
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79532
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11350%189389
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%807140
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1036672
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1400043
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316675
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1038178
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1065329
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385074
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385809
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1019153
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1184112
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1400736
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1017960
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333961
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1102843
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1525059
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1037685
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278839
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1021152
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1183145
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1506253
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343254
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1020491
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387293
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1021040
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1016949
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1182573
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99801
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96212
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72206
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115852
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87959
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1031059
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282320
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309632
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%656078
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308842
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1032468
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312719
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%814167
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1038686
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1063333
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059371
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644992
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309412
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1032982
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283966
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942804
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940471
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284395
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645790
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1035319
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941199
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644160
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309164
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284073
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310909
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308935
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432335
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1033184
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644709
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337947
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177359
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1180139
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2335507
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4105918
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177112
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189389
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1180487
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3299416
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379660
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819006
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3463558
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%938503
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188802
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%814167
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1912384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%656078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1065329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1102843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1021040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1387293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1027379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1019153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1037685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1400043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1385074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385809
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1422341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1182573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1184112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1433464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1038178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1036672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1424559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1021152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1343254
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1020491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1183145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1316038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1525059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1506253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1400736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2335507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1180487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3299416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1180139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%938503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3463558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4105918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%814167
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%803764
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1074006
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%760345
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1039433
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%804749
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1125601
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%770307
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1088070
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1042223
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%804539
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1043260
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%751876
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%884721
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%813208
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%805763
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%993163
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%812668
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1087831
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%656078
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1087120
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%812929
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337947
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1180139
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2335507
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1180487
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189389
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4105918
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819006
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379660
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110673
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3299416
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110953
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3463558
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76724
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%938503
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188802
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100536
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66333
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78402
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83089
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1074006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%884721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%803764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1043260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1039433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%993163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%812668
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%760345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%751876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%804539
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1087120
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1087831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%814167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%656078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1088070
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%804749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%812929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%805763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%813208
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%770307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1125601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1042223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2335507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4105918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1180139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1180487
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110953
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3463558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3299416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%938503
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83089
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%814167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%808057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1043260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1176114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%656078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1341704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1387293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%993163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%867563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1424559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1422341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1042223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1385074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1433464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%763032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1074006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1027379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1343607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1343254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1180487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2335507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1180139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4105918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%812929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%803764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%812668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%804749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%813208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%770307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%760345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%804539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%751876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3463558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%805763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3299416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100536
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1032468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1087120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1038686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1125601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%813208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%770307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1059371
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1087831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%814167
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%812668
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1032982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1088070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%884721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%921463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1033184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1063333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1031059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1039433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%656078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1035319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%812929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2335507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4105918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1180139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3299416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1180487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3463558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%938503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%804749
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1074006
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%812929
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1087120
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1043260
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%867563
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1088070
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%760345
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%808057
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%770307
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%993163
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%804539
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%813208
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1087831
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1039433
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%751876
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%805763
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1042223
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%884721
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%814167
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%812668
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%803764
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%656078
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337947
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3463558
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2335507
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1180139
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%113125
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379660
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110953
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1180487
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112871
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819006
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189389
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137664
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188802
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110673
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3299416
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83089
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497323
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4105918
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%938503
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76724
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78402
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%814167
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%763032
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%656078
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278839
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433464
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%867563
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422814
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424559
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1343607
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343254
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027379
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333961
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1400736
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%808057
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031438
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337947
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385809
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316675
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026635
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316038
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1341704
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1176114
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1387293
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1400043
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422341
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1293983
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1385074
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2335507
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680303
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679832
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1043260
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3299416
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189389
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1180487
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819006
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1074006
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1180139
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%993163
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1042223
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87959
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%938503
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72206
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4105918
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3463558
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309412
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76724
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284395
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%814167
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%656078
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432335
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52331
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78239
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64616
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312719
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%176068
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68165
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309632
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78031
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176716
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64866
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66333
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308842
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284395
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174919
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52492
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64483
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310909
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309412
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78402
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308935
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176625
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78142
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176396
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52638
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64855
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282320
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77986
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77989
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175460
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309164
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52543
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%175028
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337947
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56718
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189389
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1180139
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%819006
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379660
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3299416
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57367
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188802
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137664
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24932
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76724
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1180487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4105918
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%814167
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%808057
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1343607
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1293983
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031438
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%656078
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763032
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%867563
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385809
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433464
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026635
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316038
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278839
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424559
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337947
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027379
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1176114
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%993163
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316675
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385074
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422341
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333961
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1341704
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343254
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422814
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387293
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2335507
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679832
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1180139
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819006
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3299416
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%938503
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680303
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189389
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72206
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1180487
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87959
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1074006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%921463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%805763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%813208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1043260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%803764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1087120
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1039433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%814167
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%804749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1042223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%770307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%812668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%751876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%760345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1088070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%804539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%812929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1125601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%656078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1087831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%884721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2335507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3299416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1180139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1180487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%938503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4105918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1400043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1102843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1021040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1037685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1020491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1036672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1183145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%814167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1065329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1387293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1912384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343254
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1021152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1184112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1525059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385809
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%656078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1019153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1038178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1316038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1182573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1422341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1016949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1017960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1506253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1400736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2335507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1180487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%680303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1180139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3299416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4105918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1087120
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%814167
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432335
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%941199
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52543
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%656078
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284073
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308935
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940471
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309164
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644992
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64483
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284395
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78142
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337947
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66333
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68165
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78031
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308842
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52492
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52331
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310909
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283966
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78402
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78239
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%644160
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64855
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77989
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644709
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312719
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309632
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309412
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64616
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942804
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77986
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52638
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379660
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1180139
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56718
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177112
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1180487
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177359
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189389
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819006
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57367
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24932
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137664
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4105918
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3463558
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188802
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30797
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27209
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62801
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3299416
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29765
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%938503
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27000
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%814167
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%656078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%921463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1063333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%644160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1125601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1033184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309164
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%940471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1059371
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1031059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1032982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1032468
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1035319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1038686
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%941199
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2335507
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189389
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1180139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3299416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1180487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%938503
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819006
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4105918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%814167
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%656078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1059371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1063333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1035319
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1032468
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%940471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%644160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1033184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1031059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1032982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1038686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2335507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1180139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189389
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1180487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4105918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3299416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184617
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30630
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%814167
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432335
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%656078
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1032982
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1035319
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%941199
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644709
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1063333
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308842
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645790
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309164
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312719
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1031059
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64616
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309632
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64483
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942804
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1033184
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284395
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1032468
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308935
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%644160
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1059371
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284073
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310909
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644992
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282320
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309412
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64855
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%940471
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337947
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2335507
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1180139
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4105918
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1180487
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3299416
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177112
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188802
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379660
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177359
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189389
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137664
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%938503
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819006
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76724
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031438
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%993163
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%867563
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385809
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%656078
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1385074
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1343254
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1343607
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%814167
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422814
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1027379
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333961
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1341704
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278839
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1176114
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316675
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026635
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%763032
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1422341
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1316038
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1424559
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293983
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1433464
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1387293
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%808057
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337947
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679832
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2335507
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680303
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189389
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100536
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%938503
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1180139
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3463558
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1180487
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72206
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137664
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%819006
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4105918
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3299416
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87959
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497323
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76724
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940471
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941199
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64483
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942804
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309164
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2083745
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%814167
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2081181
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1259522
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2081900
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%750429
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2082439
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1912384
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1017960
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1021040
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1019153
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1065329
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1243038
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1016949
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1021152
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%656078
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%750018
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1408379
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1037685
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1038178
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1253452
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1036672
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%796795
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1383007
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2079108
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1381721
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%807140
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1020491
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%797772
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1184112
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2420116
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2335507
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1525059
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1182573
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337947
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1506253
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1102843
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3299416
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1183145
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680303
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1059493
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189389
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1180487
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679832
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819006
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3463558
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%938503
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1180139
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99801
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218773
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122413
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96212
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%808057
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4105918
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1020491
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%656078
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1180139
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1021152
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1400736
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%803764
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%813208
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1039433
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%751876
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1042223
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1043260
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1125601
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%814167
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%760345
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%805763
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%921463
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1088070
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%656078
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%770307
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1087120
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1074006
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%804539
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1087831
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%812929
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%884721
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%812668
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%804749
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337947
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189389
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110953
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2335507
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379660
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1180487
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1180139
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110673
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3299416
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4105918
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137664
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819006
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188802
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%938503
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83089
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194491
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66333
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76724
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1293983
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1176114
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1343607
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1341704
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%814167
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%770307
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%656078
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%804749
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%804539
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1042223
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1043260
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%751876
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%760345
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%805763
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%867563
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1074006
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%813208
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%808057
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%803764
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%812929
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%812668
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412897
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%993163
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337947
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3299416
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3463558
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189389
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1180139
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2335507
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113125
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4105918
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112871
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1180487
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379660
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%819006
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309632
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137664
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100536
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282320
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1059371
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1038686
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1035319
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%813208
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%884721
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%812668
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%921463
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1032468
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%656078
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1063333
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1125601
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1088070
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%770307
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1033184
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%814167
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1032982
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1087831
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1031059
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%812929
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1087120
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1039433
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337947
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2335507
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1180139
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1180487
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189389
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110673
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4105918
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379660
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%83089
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110953
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3463558
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76724
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%819006
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%938503
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3299416
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188802
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137664
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184617
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175460
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181960
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%770307
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%814167
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1042223
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%993163
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%867563
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%751876
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%805763
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412897
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%813208
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%656078
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%760345
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%804539
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%808057
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1039433
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1343607
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%812929
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%803764
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1074006
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%812668
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%804749
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1341704
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337947
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1043260
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1293983
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2335507
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1180487
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1180139
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3299416
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112871
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379660
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189389
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4105918
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%938503
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113125
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83089
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3463558
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72206
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188802
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66333
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%804539
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%770307
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%808057
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1043260
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1341704
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%813208
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1039433
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%760345
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1074006
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1042223
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%993163
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1293983
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%751876
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%867563
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%803764
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%804749
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%805763
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412897
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%812929
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%812668
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%656078
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%814167
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1343607
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1180487
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2335507
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189389
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337947
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1180139
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112871
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3299416
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113125
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819006
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100536
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76724
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4105918
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379660
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188802
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83089
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183147
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1038686
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1088070
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%805763
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%803764
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%770307
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1039433
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%760345
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%804749
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1125601
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1087831
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%921463
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%812668
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%751876
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1087120
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%812929
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%804539
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%656078
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%813208
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%814167
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%884721
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337947
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1033184
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1063333
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2335507
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1035319
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1059371
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1032468
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1180487
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4105918
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189389
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3299416
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1031059
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1032982
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110953
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379660
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110673
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3463558
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1180139
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83089
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%819006
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%938503
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76724
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188802
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194102
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78142
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%812929
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1343607
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1039433
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%812668
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%804539
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%760345
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%770307
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%867563
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%803764
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1042223
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%805763
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1043260
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%814167
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%813208
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%751876
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%808057
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1074006
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%993163
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1341704
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%804749
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412897
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1293983
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%656078
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337947
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2335507
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1180139
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189389
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112871
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1180487
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379660
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113125
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4105918
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%938503
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3463558
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3299416
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819006
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83089
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1183145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%814167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1912384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1021152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%750429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1400736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1037685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1184112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1400043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1020491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1525059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1017960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1016949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1021040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%796795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1036672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%807140
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1506253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1019153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%797772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1038178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%656078
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1102843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%750018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1065329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1182573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2420116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3463558
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2335507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1180487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1180139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4105918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96212
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%938503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%814167
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%763032
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422814
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1385074
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%656078
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1387293
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1343607
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%808057
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026635
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027379
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%993163
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1293983
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1176114
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385809
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031438
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1074006
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1343254
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%867563
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1433464
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1043260
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1422341
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1042223
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1341704
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1424559
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337947
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4105918
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2335507
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%804749
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1180139
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%813208
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%770307
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%812668
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%760345
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1180487
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%803764
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%812929
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3299416
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112871
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189389
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113125
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%804539
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%805763
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%751876
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%938503
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137664
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87959
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819006
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72206
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100536
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3463558
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115852
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%814167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%656078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192827
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%183147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182994
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175460
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%176068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%194102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%193053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%182032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%175028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%182138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1180139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189389
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1180487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%938503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3463558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4105918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3299416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%814167
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1912384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%656078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1343254
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1433464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1184112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1037685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1038178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1316038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1065329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1027379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1019153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1036672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1182573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1020491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1400736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1102843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385809
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1400043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1021152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1021040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1506253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1183145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1385074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2335507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3299416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%938503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1180139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1180487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4105918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3463558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96212
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%921463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433464
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%993163
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422814
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1293983
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%867563
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%808057
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%804539
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412897
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1042223
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%760345
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031438
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1424559
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1176114
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1043260
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%656078
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%814167
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1343607
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026635
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%751876
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%805763
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1027379
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1422341
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%803764
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%804749
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1074006
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1341704
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337947
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2335507
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189389
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%813208
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1180487
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112871
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%812929
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1039433
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113125
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1180139
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%812668
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%938503
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%770307
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4105918
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87959
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3463558
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3299416
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137664
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941199
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%814167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%867563
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763032
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%656078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1433464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%808057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1400043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1316038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1424559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1176114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1400736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1293983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031438
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1343607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1343254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1341704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1027379
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3299416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1180139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2335507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1043260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%993163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1074006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679832
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1042223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1180487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%938503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4105918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72206
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3463558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497323
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%814167
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942804
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1032468
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1088070
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1032982
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1087831
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1038686
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%921463
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1059371
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1035319
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940471
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941199
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1033184
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1125601
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645790
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%656078
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644160
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644709
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1031059
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1063333
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644992
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1087120
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%884721
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337947
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2335507
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379660
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1180487
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189389
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177359
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188802
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177112
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%938503
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4105918
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1180139
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137664
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3299416
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3463558
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1433464
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412897
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1043260
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1074006
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%993163
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%814167
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1341704
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%805763
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1343607
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1027379
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1176114
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%804749
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1293983
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%656078
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1422341
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031438
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424559
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%804539
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026635
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%751876
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%808057
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%760345
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%803764
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1042223
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422814
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%867563
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343254
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337947
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4105918
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1180487
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189389
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112871
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2335507
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3463558
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113125
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819006
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1180139
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%938503
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137664
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3299416
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72206
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100536
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115852
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87959
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308842
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52331
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76724
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1506253
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1183145
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1102843
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1525059
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1184112
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1182573
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%814167
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%656078
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026635
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763032
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1316038
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422341
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422814
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385809
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1433464
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1027379
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1176114
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1385074
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1400043
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333961
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1400736
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387293
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278839
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424559
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316675
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031438
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343254
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337947
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1180487
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2335507
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1180139
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680303
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3299416
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189389
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1293983
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4105918
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%808057
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%867563
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1341704
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679832
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%938503
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137664
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819006
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72206
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497323
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3463558
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1343607
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87959
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76724
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96212
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1032982
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063333
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1035319
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1347547%814167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1006245%656078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst763094%1074006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3707334%884721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves683714%993163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask682744%1088070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star682564%1087831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword681734%804539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter681254%804749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow680904%805763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield680784%1043260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves680524%751876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab680344%760345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection679124%812929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves679114%770307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants678724%1042223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots678154%803764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow677384%1039433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants677134%812668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves676514%813208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield676224%1087120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration674484%1125601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life301662%337947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212261%2335507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200361%189389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133251%1180139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132971%379660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131421%110953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130021%1180487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129071%110673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4105918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3463558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770320%819006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368070%938503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65320%3299416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54790%137664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47880%188802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29790%100536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18220%83089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%182138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%174919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%176068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19910
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1562026%814167
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1171164%656078
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6822263%1912384
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream744913%1259522
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots714943%796795
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor713823%1021040
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor712713%1021152
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor712403%750429
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon712343%1408379
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff711623%2081181
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants711533%2083745
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants711383%1037685
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots711093%1017960
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow711083%1020491
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark711013%1065329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots711013%1381721
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants711003%750018
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots710883%797772
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants710583%1243038
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm710553%1019153
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves708903%1253452
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor708833%2082439
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm708603%1016949
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade708593%2079108
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves708573%807140
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots708273%1036672
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow707953%2081900
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter707473%1383007
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear705993%1038178
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1404532%2420116
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354361%337947
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285681%1184112
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285331%1183145
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284211%1525059
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284071%1182573
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves283951%1102843
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281271%1506253
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245831%2335507
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232481%189389
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203011%1059493
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152481%1180487
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151471%680303
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151031%1180139
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148581%679832
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397680%938503
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782550%819006
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77240%3463558
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72640%4105918
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65730%137664
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59360%3299416
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51850%218773
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43390%96212
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40390%122413
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36920%99801
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11240%79532
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751876
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1074006
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%770307
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%805763
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%804539
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%993163
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%808057
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%812929
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1088070
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%760345
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1087831
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%867563
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1043260
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%813208
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%804749
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%803764
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1087120
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1042223
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%812668
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1039433
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497323
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83089
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72206
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100536
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1023116%814167
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul756195%656078
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4535343%412897
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow520273%1293983
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots493043%1343607
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants492933%1042223
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow492423%805763
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow492123%1039433
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield491353%1043260
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves491313%867563
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection491073%812929
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves490743%751876
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter490183%804749
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots489893%803764
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves489873%993163
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab489213%760345
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots489123%808057
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword488543%804539
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants488253%812668
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves487963%770307
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor487273%1341704
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves486763%813208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst486193%1074006
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228311%337947
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199261%1180139
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197271%1180487
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161381%2335507
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153261%189389
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199311%379660
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698261%113125
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697941%112871
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91191%3299416
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3463558
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754200%819006
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352940%938503
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40090%137664
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36550%188802
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24630%4105918
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22350%83089
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21610%100536
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19610%72206
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497323
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176716
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52638
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78142
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77989
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284073
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183147
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64866
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52492
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78239
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%182138
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176625
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174919
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175460
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284395
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182392
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182994
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66333
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68165
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78402
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283966
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282320
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182593
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310909
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312719
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182032
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64855
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78031
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176396
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52331
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52543
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77986
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176068
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181960
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193489
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193433
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194102
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192827
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193053
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194645
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24932
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19910
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76724
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%814167
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%656078
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763032
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433464
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%993163
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%808057
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027379
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424559
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385809
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1293983
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1043260
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%867563
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387293
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1343254
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1074006
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385074
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1176114
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1341704
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1343607
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422341
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422814
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026635
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031438
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1042223
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337947
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2335507
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189389
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112871
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1180139
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113125
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1180487
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%813208
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%751876
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%803764
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%770307
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%804749
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%812668
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%812929
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%805763
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%804539
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%760345
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4105918
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3463558
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3299416
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819006
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%938503
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137664
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87959
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115852
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100536
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72206
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless436315%814167
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul326614%656078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225763%1912384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162942%1065329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154052%1387293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153772%1021040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153432%1102843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153372%1182573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153362%1433464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153292%1184112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153112%1506253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152912%1400043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152702%1020491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152652%1422814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152452%1385074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152312%1183145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152002%1027379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151972%1038178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151872%1316675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151642%1525059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151632%1036672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151602%1343254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151562%1424559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151542%1031438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151462%1037685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151432%1333961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151352%1422341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151282%1026635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151222%1019153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151082%1021152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150592%1385809
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150592%1278839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150372%1400736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150022%1316038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96671%337947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568131%2335507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65191%189389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742780%680303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742460%679832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41900%1180487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41790%1180139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41200%3299416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327860%938503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722680%819006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18090%137664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3463558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10850%96212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7640%4105918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7430%115852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100536
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3040%79532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1032468
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1059371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1033184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1063333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1031059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1125601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1087831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1035319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1032982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1088070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1087120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1038686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%921463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497323
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%813208
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%812668
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%656078
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%805763
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1087831
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412897
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%812929
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1341704
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1039433
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%803764
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1912384
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1065329
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422341
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1036672
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1385809
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1525059
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1387293
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1433464
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1038178
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1183145
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1037685
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1400736
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1102843
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1400043
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1184112
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385074
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1333961
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1424559
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1422814
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1182573
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343254
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%814167
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%656078
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2335507
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%679832
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1180487
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%680303
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1180139
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%938503
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%337947
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4105918
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819006
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3299416
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031438
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189389
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1020491
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1021152
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1278839
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1506253
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316675
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027379
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1021040
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316038
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026635
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1019153
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3463558
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137664
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96212
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%87959
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115852
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72206
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100536
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79532
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497323
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1032468
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645790
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644160
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1031059
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1035319
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%921463
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1032982
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1087120
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1088070
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942804
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1033184
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941199
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1087831
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1038686
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940471
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644709
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83089
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059371
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1125601
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1063333
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1074006
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1042223
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%805763
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1087831
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1039433
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1043260
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1088070
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%812929
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1087120
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%813208
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%804749
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%803764
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%812668
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%804539
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%993163
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%884721
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%814167
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%656078
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2335507
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110673
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1180487
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379660
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1180139
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%110953
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3299416
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3463558
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%760345
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4105918
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%337947
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1125601
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%770307
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819006
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%751876
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%938503
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189389
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188802
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137664
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83089
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100536
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497323
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193489
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176068
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66333
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192827
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175460
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182032
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182994
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174919
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182593
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193053
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193433
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64616
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77989
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52543
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78402
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52638
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183147
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77986
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194102
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64866
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176625
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52492
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52331
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182392
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176716
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176396
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182138
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64855
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78031
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68165
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1422341
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1433464
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1422814
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1341704
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1385809
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424559
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%993163
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1042223
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1043260
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%867563
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1343607
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1176114
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1074006
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1343254
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1387293
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1385074
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%763032
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%814167
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%656078
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2335507
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%805763
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%813208
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%803764
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%812929
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%804749
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%804539
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%812668
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113125
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1180139
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112871
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1180487
32Beam KnighImp2890%3463558
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4105918
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3299416
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337947
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027379
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031438
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026635
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%819006
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%808057
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1293983
32Beam KnighRena +31870%938503
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189389
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87959
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137664
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100536
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115852
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72206
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%770307
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%751876
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%760345
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497323
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7680%1259522
32BerserkerRune Blade7660%2079108
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7610%1408379
32BerserkerLord Scepter7590%1383007
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7520%796795
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7470%1381721
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7460%1827153
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7370%2558781
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7350%2083745
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7240%750429
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7240%1243038
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7200%797772
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7120%1253452
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6930%2081900
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620%1912384
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1940%814167
32BerserkerSpirit +11910%2420116
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3299416
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1580%656078
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4105918
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2335507
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7880%679832
32BerserkerSpirit +0880%1059493
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7820%680303
32BerserkerDevils Eye740%1180139
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%750018
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1180487
32BerserkerDark Breaker660%1824613
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2082439
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff630%2081181
32BerserkerThunder Blade590%1859795
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96212
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122413
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337947
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%819006
32BerserkerRena +3380%938503
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218773
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189389
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99801
32BerserkerApple250%76724
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137664
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79532
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1343607
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497323
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%804749
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%993163
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1074006
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1042223
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%805763
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%867563
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%751876
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%812929
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%803764
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1074006
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1088070
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%813208
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%812929
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1087831
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%803764
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1043260
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%993163
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%804749
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%804539
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1039433
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1087120
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%812668
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%867563
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%805763
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1042223
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%884721
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%814167
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%656078
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2335507
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112871
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1180139
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%110953
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%113125
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110673
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1180487
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379660
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%808057
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%770307
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%751876
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3299416
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337947
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%760345
32Bloody wolRena +31830%938503
32Bloody wolImp1650%3463558
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%819006
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83089
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189389
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4105918
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188802
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100536
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137664
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497323
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174919
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52543
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193053
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193491
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182392
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183147
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194491
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64855
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182593
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182032
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193433
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194645
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176068
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184617
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181960
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64483
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193489
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64616
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%182994
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175460
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68165
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78142
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24932
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176716
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194747
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78031
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195215
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77989
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176625
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66333
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52492
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196805
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78402
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52638
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52331
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182138
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4678833
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor182%11245309
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14229996
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3299416
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8966401
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8970181
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3191781
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%656078
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%814167
32Dark ElfImp20%3463558
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4105918
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337947
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137664
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1059493
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1074006
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1043260
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%805763
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1087120
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%813208
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%803764
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%804539
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%921463
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1087831
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1042223
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%804749
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1088070
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%812929
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%812668
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1039433
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%884721
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%814167
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%656078
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2335507
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4105918
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110953
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110673
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1180139
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1180487
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379660
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1125601
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%760345
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%751876
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3299416
32Death AngeImp2960%3463558
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%770307
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337947
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819006
32Death AngeRena +31930%938503
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189389
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100536
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188802
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137664
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83089
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497323
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181960
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194491
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78031
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192827
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174919
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52331
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193433
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24932
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182593
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176716
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176625
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176068
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77989
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194747
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176396
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194102
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78402
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78239
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193491
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78142
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182392
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175028
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68165
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182994
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183147
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66333
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77986
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194645
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52543
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195215
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52492
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193053
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182032
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182138
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52638
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175460
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1385074
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1385809
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1333961
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1341704
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1387293
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1422341
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424559
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433464
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%867563
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1343254
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1422814
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1176114
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1343607
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%993163
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%763032
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%814167
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%656078
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2335507
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1180139
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680303
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%679832
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1180487
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278839
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031438
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337947
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316038
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027379
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316675
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100536
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1293983
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026635
32DrakanImp1990%3463558
32DrakanRena +31910%938503
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3299416
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%808057
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4105918
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%819006
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189389
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87959
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137664
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72206
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115852
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497323
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310909
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644160
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940471
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308842
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1033184
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64866
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309412
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941199
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309632
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1032982
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645790
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308935
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942804
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282320
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644709
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309164
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312719
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1032468
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283966
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64483
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1035319
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031059
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284073
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor167214%8970181
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants164213%5805577
32DreadfearHurricane Pants160413%8966401
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants159213%5578216
32DreadfearDark Master Armor155813%5802824
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5474%5481396
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5284%5484607
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4954%3876395
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4924%5482160
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74003%3191781
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2952%3299416
32DreadfearImp2412%3463558
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2132%814167
32DreadfearSpirit +12062%2420116
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4105918
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1571%656078
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51321%2335507
32DreadfearSpirit +0941%1059493
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337947
32DreadfearRena +3450%938503
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189389
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7400%819006
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137664
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79532
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497323
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1038178
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1065329
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525059
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1383007
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1021040
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%750429
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1183145
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1184112
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%797772
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1400736
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6010%1827153
32GigantisRune Blade5530%2079108
32GigantisLord Scepter5320%1383007
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5220%750429
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5220%797772
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5200%1253452
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5180%807140
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5120%1259522
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5030%2081900
32GigantisScroll of Summon5020%1408379
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5010%1381721
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4960%2083745
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4960%1243038
32GigantisDark Master Boots4940%796795
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63980%1912384
32GigantisSpirit +12300%2420116
32GigantisJewel of Bless1980%814167
32GigantisJewel of Soul1570%656078
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1550%1037685
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1036672
32GigantisDragon Spear1460%1038178
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1260%1065329
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3299416
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51210%2335507
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1016949
32GigantisDevils Key910%1180487
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1180139
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1059493
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7830%680303
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679832
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1824613
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4105918
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff580%2081181
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2082439
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%750018
32GigantisThunder Blade510%1859795
32GigantisJewel of Life510%337947
32GigantisRena +3440%938503
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819006
32GigantisScroll of Nova430%218773
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96212
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122413
32GigantisImp230%3463558
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137664
32GigantisApple210%76724
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99801
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1019153
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189389
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1017960
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1021152
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1021040
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1020491
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79532
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1343607
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%812668
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%993163
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%867563
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497323
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1043260
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%804539
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%813208
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1042223
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%812929
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%804749
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1135
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11245309
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14229996
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4678833
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14939
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8466
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11086
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3191781
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4105918
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3299416
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2420116
32Illusion oImp1061%3463558
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%814167
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5484607
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3245105
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5578216
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5482160
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3876395
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5805577
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5802824
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%656078
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2558781
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5481396
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2335507
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1059493
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497323
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189389
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9973
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819006
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337947
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137664
32Illusion oRena +3140%938503
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218773
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1180139
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680303
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1180487
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1827153
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1824613
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1859795
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79532
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308957%1341704
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307697%1176114
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306037%1343607
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144463%805763
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143803%412897
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143333%812668
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142913%1074006
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142343%812929
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142183%813208
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142143%804539
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142123%804749
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141333%1042223
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140913%993163
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140663%1043260
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139823%867563
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139033%803764
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72872%814167
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54611%656078
32Iron WheelImp45201%3463558
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542991%2335507
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39221%4105918
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33631%3299416
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1293983
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1180487
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27281%1180139
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627121%113125
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126911%379660
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626661%112871
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%337947
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819006
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14170%751876
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%770307
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%760345
32Iron WheelRena +313720%938503
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%808057
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189389
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137664
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8060%72206
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100536
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%87959
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497323
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78031
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175028
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66333
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309632
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309164
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283966
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282320
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52492
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176068
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310909
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176396
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176716
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64616
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78402
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176625
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52331
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284395
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68165
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77989
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64855
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77986
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312719
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78239
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175460
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308842
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64483
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309412
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52543
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308935
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78142
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64866
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52638
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284073
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174919
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188802
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24932
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144061%804749
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143121%1341704
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143091%1343607
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142931%1043260
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142711%812668
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142161%813208
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142041%1074006
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141961%1039433
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141701%1042223
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141561%805763
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141511%993163
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141181%803764
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140461%412897
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139521%812929
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139491%804539
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138621%867563
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70990%814167
32Lizard WarDevils Key54410%1180487
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54320%656078
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53700%1180139
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541810%2335507
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127170%379660
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626570%112871
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626470%113125
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18460%3299416
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%337947
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14570%1293983
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14220%751876
32Lizard WarRena +314120%938503
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%808057
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14030%770307
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713920%819006
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%760345
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4105918
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189389
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188802
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72206
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8150%137664
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100536
32Lizard WarImp4690%3463558
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83089
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497323
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284073
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176716
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78239
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182392
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176396
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284395
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52331
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176068
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182032
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176625
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174919
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78031
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52638
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77986
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181960
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182138
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64483
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282320
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310909
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78402
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182593
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64866
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182994
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77989
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66333
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78142
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52492
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64855
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283966
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175028
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194102
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52543
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68165
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312719
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194645
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183147
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64616
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175460
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192827
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193489
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24932
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193433
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19910
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193053
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%812668
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%993163
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%812929
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1074006
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%805763
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%804539
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%813208
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%803764
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1043260
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%804749
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1341704
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1343607
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1042223
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%867563
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1039433
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%412897
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%814167
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%656078
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1180487
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1180139
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2335507
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379660
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112871
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113125
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3299416
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1293983
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%760345
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751876
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%808057
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%770307
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%337947
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4105918
32Mega CrustRena +31930%938503
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819006
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72206
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189389
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188802
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137664
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100536
32Mega CrustImp1020%3463558
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83089
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497323
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68165
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282320
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52638
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312719
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175460
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183147
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77986
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175028
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174919
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176716
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78142
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64855
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52492
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182138
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52543
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64616
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78031
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66333
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182593
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77989
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283966
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52331
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78402
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194102
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284395
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181960
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310909
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176068
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64483
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284073
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182032
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176625
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176396
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192827
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182994
32PersonaDark Soul Pants158214%5805577
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants155914%5578216
32PersonaHurricane Boots152713%5482160
32PersonaDark Master Pants150213%5481396
32PersonaDark Soul Helm149513%5484607
32PersonaDark Master Armor147613%5802824
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4154%3876395
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3793%3245105
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73673%3191781
32PersonaJewel of Bless2272%814167
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2420116
32PersonaJewel of Soul1641%656078
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1451%497323
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51091%2335507
32PersonaSpirit +0901%1059493
32PersonaGuardian Angel631%4105918
32PersonaRena +3480%938503
32PersonaJewel of Life460%337947
32PersonaBox of Luck +7390%819006
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189389
32PersonaImp300%3463558
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3299416
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137664
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79532
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1038178
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1182573
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1102843
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525059
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%750429
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1184112
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763032
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138631%1433464
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135661%1385809
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134661%1176114
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134591%1074006
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134001%1422341
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1043260
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385074
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133531%1424559
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133451%1422814
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133241%867563
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132941%1343607
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132731%993163
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132481%1042223
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132361%1343254
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132201%1387293
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132001%1341704
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69330%814167
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%656078
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2335507
32Poison GolDevils Key27800%1180487
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113125
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1180139
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%804749
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%112871
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%812929
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26170%812668
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%813208
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25830%804539
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%805763
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%803764
32Poison GolImp19640%3463558
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16890%3299416
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4105918
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337947
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714470%819006
32Poison GolRena +314100%938503
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031438
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1293983
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027379
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%808057
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026635
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189389
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%87959
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137664
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115852
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100536
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72206
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%751876
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%770307
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%760345
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497323
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1912384
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1065329
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1037685
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1038178
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1400736
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1400043
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1387293
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1433464
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343254
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1424559
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1333961
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1183145
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1422814
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422341
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1184112
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1525059
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1182573
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1385809
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385074
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1102843
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1036672
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%814167
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%656078
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2335507
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1180139
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1180487
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%679832
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%680303
32Queen BeeRena +314710%938503
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%337947
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4105918
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819006
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3299416
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189389
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1020491
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316038
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1019153
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027379
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1316675
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031438
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1021152
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1021040
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1026635
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1506253
32Queen BeeImp8240%3463558
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1278839
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137664
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%87959
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96212
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115852
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72206
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100536
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79532
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497323
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1087120
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645790
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942804
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1035319
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1033184
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644709
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1031059
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1032982
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1032468
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1087831
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1088070
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1038686
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%921463
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644160
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941199
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1063333
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940471
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83089
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1125601
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059371
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1433464
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147431%1176114
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146361%1341704
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146331%805763
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146311%1074006
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145901%1043260
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145611%1042223
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%993163
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1343607
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145271%1422814
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144991%1424559
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144731%803764
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422341
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144201%804749
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142701%804539
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142651%867563
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140101%412897
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71780%814167
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%656078
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541780%2335507
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627710%113125
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1180487
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1180139
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%112871
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24650%1039433
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24170%813208
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23650%812668
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%812929
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3299416
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19030%4105918
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031438
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%337947
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027379
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1026635
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1293983
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14550%751876
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819006
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%808057
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%760345
32Queen RainRena +313710%938503
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189389
32Queen RainImp10540%3463558
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137664
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%87959
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72206
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100536
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%770307
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497323
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77986
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309164
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309632
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282320
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284073
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52638
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644709
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64616
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283966
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68165
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309412
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940471
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64483
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284395
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64866
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78142
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308935
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312719
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78239
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941199
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52492
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52331
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77989
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644160
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644992
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52543
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78402
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310909
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308842
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942804
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64855
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66333
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645790
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78031
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24932
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422341
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%803764
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424559
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%808057
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412897
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433464
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%804539
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1341704
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%993163
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5805577
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3876395
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5802824
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5578216
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5482160
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5484607
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5481396
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3191781
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4105918
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2420116
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3299416
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3463558
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2335507
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1059493
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2558781
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1859795
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3245105
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679832
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%680303
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1180139
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1180487
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%938503
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497323
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%819006
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%814167
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%656078
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337947
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137664
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79532
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189389
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1183145
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1525059
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1017960
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1037685
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1184112
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385809
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316675
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316038
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1036672
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1400043
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1021152
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1400736
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1102843
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387293
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1021040
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1065329
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385074
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1019153
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1506253
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278839
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343254
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1016949
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333961
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1038178
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%807140
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1020491
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1182573
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72206
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99801
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96212
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87959
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5802824
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5482160
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5805577
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5484607
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5578216
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5481396
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3245105
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3876395
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3191781
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3463558
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4105918
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2420116
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3299416
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2335507
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1059493
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%938503
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497323
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%819006
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%656078
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%814167
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337947
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189389
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137664
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79532
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1038178
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1400043
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%750429
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1525059
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1021040
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333961
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1506253
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1036672
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1019153
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1184112
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%807140
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1102843
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%750018
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1021152
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%796795
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1183145
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%797772
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1065329
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316038
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278839
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1020491
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1037685
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1400736
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1017960
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316675
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1182573
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1016949
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87959
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96212
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99801
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122413
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3876395
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5578216
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5484607
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5802824
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5482160
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2558781
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5805577
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5481396
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3245105
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3191781
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3299416
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2420116
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1824613
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1859795
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1827153
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2335507
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4105918
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218773
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1059493
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3463558
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%680303
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679832
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1180139
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1180487
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%938503
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%819006
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337947
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%656078
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%814167
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137664
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79532
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497323
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189389
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387293
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1065329
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1020491
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278839
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1037685
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343254
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031438
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1525059
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1506253
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1019153
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422341
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424559
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1102843
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1400736
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026635
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1182573
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316038
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1021040
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433464
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333961
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1183145
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385809
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1038178
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1184112
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1021152
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385074
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422814
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1027379
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1036672
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1400043
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316675
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72206
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96212
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87959
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115852
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5802824
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5578216
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5805577
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8966401
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8970181
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5484607
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5481396
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3876395
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5482160
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3191781
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4105918
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3299416
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2420116
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2335507
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3463558
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1059493
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497323
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%938503
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819006
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%656078
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%814167
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337947
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189389
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137664
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79532
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1021152
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1506253
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1016949
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1037685
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1383007
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1381721
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1017960
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1038178
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%807140
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1525059
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1065329
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1102843
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%750429
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1184112
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1400043
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%750018
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%797772
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1036672
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1021040
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1400736
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1019153
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1408379
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1020491
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1183145
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1182573
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%796795
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387293
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316038
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385809
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385074
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278839
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316675
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333961
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87959
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122413
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%763032
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1433464
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422814
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1042223
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385809
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1293983
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343254
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1424559
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%867563
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031438
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1027379
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1341704
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1387293
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1176114
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1074006
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1043260
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1385074
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026635
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1422341
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%993163
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%808057
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1343607
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2335507
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1180487
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%113125
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1180139
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%804539
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112871
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%760345
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%805763
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%770307
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%803764
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%751876
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%813208
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%812929
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%812668
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%804749
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3463558
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4105918
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819006
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%938503
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3299416
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87959
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100536
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115852
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72206
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%656078
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%814167
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337947
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137664
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189389
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497323
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1639
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1293983
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%804749
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1341704
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1043260
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%808057
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%812668
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%803764
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%770307
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%867563
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1042223
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1039433
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1343607
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%751876
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%993163
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1074006
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%805763
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%804539
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%760345
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%812929
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%813208
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412897
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1180487
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1180139
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2335507
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112871
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379660
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113125
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3299416
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819006
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%938503
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188802
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72206
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4105918
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100536
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3463558
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83089
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%656078
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%814167
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337947
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137664
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189389
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497323
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174919
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78402
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181960
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52543
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284395
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283966
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78239
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284073
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310909
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64855
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312719
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175460
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52638
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182392
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183147
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176625
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64866
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176716
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66333
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182032
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78142
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68165
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64483
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52331
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1639
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176396
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282320
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64616
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175028
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182593
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182138
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77986
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182994
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52492
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77989
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176068
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78031
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193489
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193433
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192827
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194102
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19910
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193053
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194645
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24932
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111405%760345
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98835%1038686
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98715%921463
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98425%1088070
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98385%804749
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98355%805763
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98275%812929
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star98015%1087831
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97425%751876
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97395%1125601
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97365%1087120
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97345%1039433
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97215%813208
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96695%804539
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96395%770307
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots96215%803764
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95855%812668
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382974%884721
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525671%2335507
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25341%1063333
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25221%1035319
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25021%1031059
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24811%1032468
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24771%1032982
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24351%1059371
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23931%1033184
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379660
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16641%1180487
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516641%110673
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110953
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1180139
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3463558
AidaDeath TreeRena +38270%938503
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78030%819006
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4105918
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188802
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5730%3299416
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4270%83089
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497323
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%656078
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%814167
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337947
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137664
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189389
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1639
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195215
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176716
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196805
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194102
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182994
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182032
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192827
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193433
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175028
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194747
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78031
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176396
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182392
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68165
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193489
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78402
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210529
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66333
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209947
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182138
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183147
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194491
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78142
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193053
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181960
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77989
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176625
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176068
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193491
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194645
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77986
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19910
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78239
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1074006
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%760345
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1087831
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1087120
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%804539
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1039433
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1125601
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%813208
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%812929
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%812668
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%804749
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%803764
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%921463
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%751876
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%770307
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%805763
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1088070
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1043260
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1042223
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%884721
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2335507
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110953
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379660
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1180139
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1180487
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110673
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3463558
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3299416
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4105918
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819006
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%938503
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188802
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100536
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83089
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%656078
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%814167
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337947
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137664
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497323
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189389
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181960
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194491
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192827
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1639
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77986
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77989
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193053
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182593
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52331
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182032
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175028
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194747
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52638
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182392
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176716
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182138
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193433
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78402
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182994
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193491
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66333
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176068
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193489
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52492
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68165
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176396
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78142
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78239
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194102
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78031
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183147
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175460
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176625
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174919
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194645
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1506253
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1019153
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1912384
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1016949
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1183145
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1400043
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1102843
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1065329
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1525059
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1184112
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1381721
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%796795
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1182573
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387293
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%750018
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1408379
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1036672
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1038178
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%750429
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1021040
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%797772
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1037685
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%807140
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1021152
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1383007
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1017960
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1400736
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3299416
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385809
AidaHell MaineRena +321%938503
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278839
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2335507
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819006
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1180487
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333961
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337947
AidaHell MaineImp10%3463558
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385074
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1020491
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316038
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4105918
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680303
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1180139
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2420116
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316675
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679832
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1912384
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1065329
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1036672
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1182573
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343254
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1021152
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1016949
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316675
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1021040
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387293
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385809
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1037685
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1102843
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1506253
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1019153
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385074
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1020491
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1183145
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278839
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%807140
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1525059
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1400043
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1017960
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1184112
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1038178
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333961
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316038
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1400736
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2335507
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679832
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1180487
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1180139
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680303
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3463558
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%938503
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4105918
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819006
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3299416
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72206
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99801
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96212
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115852
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%656078
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%814167
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337947
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79532
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137664
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87959
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189389
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497323
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1039433
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1033184
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1031059
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1087120
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1032468
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%921463
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941199
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645790
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059371
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942804
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940471
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1035319
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1125601
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1032982
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644709
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644992
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1087831
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1038686
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644160
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1063333
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1088070
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83089
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27209
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24231
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11103
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27000
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6072
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18602622%14229996
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18569422%8966401
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18560422%8970181
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18549422%11245309
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250623%3191781
Crywolf FortressBalramImp179312%3463558
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124591%2420116
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576751%2335507
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62241%497323
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061741%1059493
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332120%938503
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel28830%4105918
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725240%819006
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3299416
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8180%656078
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%814167
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%337947
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189389
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137664
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79532
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2082439
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1827153
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2079108
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2083745
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1243038
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%750018
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%750429
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2081900
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3245105
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1259522
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2558781
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1253452
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1383007
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1859795
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1408379
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1824613
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1381721
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2081181
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218773
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99801
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234154%1912384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195943%1333961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195913%807140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195793%1400736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195303%1183145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195283%1506253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195063%1184112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194973%1182573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194943%1016949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194733%1037685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194543%1400043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194413%1316038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194403%1316675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194343%796795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194273%1019153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194003%1525059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193953%797772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193853%1065329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193773%1020491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193753%1021152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193633%1038178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193473%1102843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193433%750018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193083%750429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193023%1036672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192683%1017960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192423%1021040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2420116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569341%2335507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1180487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%679832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1180139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329751%938503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3463558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4105918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3299416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%814167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%656078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%760345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1125601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%813208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1087831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%804749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%812929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%805763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%921463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1087120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%751876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%804539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%812668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%803764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%770307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1038686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1039433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1088070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1035319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1032982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1063333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1031059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1033184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1032468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83089
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11245309
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14229996
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4105918
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2420116
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3191781
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2335507
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3463558
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137664
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1059493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1912384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%796795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1037685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1506253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1021152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1020491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1525059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%750429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1016949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1183145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1036672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1182573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1184112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1102843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1400736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1017960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1065329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1019153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%807140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%797772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1038178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%750018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1400043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1021040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2420116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2335507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1180487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1180139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3463558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%938503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3299416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4105918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%656078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%814167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%812668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%812929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1088070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%760345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1038686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%770307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1039433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%804749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1087831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%813208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%751876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1125601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%803764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%921463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%804539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1087120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%805763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1035319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1032468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1063333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1031059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1032982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1033184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1253452
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3245105
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5482160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1912384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1017960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1400736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272493%1065329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%796795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1021152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1506253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%797772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271223%1102843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1525059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1400043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1184112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1036672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1038178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1183145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270223%1037685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1020491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1182573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269673%750429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1016949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1316038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%750018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1019153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1021040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%807140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2420116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2335507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%680303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1180487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1180139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3299416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3463558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%938503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4105918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%814167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%656078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%804749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%812668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%760345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1087831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1038686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%813208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%805763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%751876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1125601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%770307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1088070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%812929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%803764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%804539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1087120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1039433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%921463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1031059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1035319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1032982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1063333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1059371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1033184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1032468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66333
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282320
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940471
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284395
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644709
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41898942%11245309
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41794242%14229996
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3463558
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308173%3191781
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3299416
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276263%4105918
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151802%2420116
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593681%2335507
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1059493
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%938503
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819006
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497323
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%337947
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%814167
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%656078
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189389
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137664
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79532
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1408379
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2079108
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3876395
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1859795
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2082439
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1383007
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1824613
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1259522
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2081900
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2083745
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1243038
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1381721
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2558781
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3245105
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2081181
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1253452
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1827153
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99801
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218773
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122413
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8966401
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14229996
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11245309
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8970181
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3191781
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2420116
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2335507
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1059493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392739%5578216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5805577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3876395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389769%5482160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387009%3245105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5484607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5802824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381919%5481396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3191781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464263%1859795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1824613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1827153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2558781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2420116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2335507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3299416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1059493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4105918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1180139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%679832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1180487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3463558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%938503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%814167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%656078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%337947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1525059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1184112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1065329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1102843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1020491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333961
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1036672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1400736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1037685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1183145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1019153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1021152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1400043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1038178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1017960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1182573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1021040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1506253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1016949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72206
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%807140
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1017960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%796795
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1912384
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1016949
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%797772
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385809
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316038
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1184112
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1400043
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387293
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1037685
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1400736
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1525059
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1020491
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316675
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1102843
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1038178
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1021152
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1021040
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1182573
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1019153
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1065329
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1183145
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1036672
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1506253
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333961
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278839
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385074
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2335507
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3299416
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680303
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1180139
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3463558
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4105918
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679832
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1180487
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%938503
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115852
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819006
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87959
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99801
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33908
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33843
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96212
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33601
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33499
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33609
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33729
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%656078
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%814167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33837
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33795
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33657
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33691
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33667
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33853
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33892
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33632
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33775
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33781
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33935
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33875
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33608
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33891
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337947
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1031059
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33823
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1063333
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1035319
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33507
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33602
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33972
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79532
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33737
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2378172%1827153
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2371632%2082439
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2371612%3245105
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2369892%5484607
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2369702%5481396
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2367902%5482160
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2367562%2558781
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2367462%3876395
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2366662%1253452
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2366222%1859795
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2365882%1824613
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2364462%1259522
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2361032%2083745
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2359142%2081900
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2358822%2081181
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2355482%2079108
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2355422%1460640
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61587171%1912384
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1785861%2420116
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482910%2335507
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440770%3299416
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391460%1059493
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346180%4105918
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306290%680303
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305970%1180139
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305730%1180487
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304730%679832
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3463558
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194400%938503
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160090%819006
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140620%218773
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121130%122413
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104860%99801
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497323
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40930%814167
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39780%656078
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39360%33781
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39000%33891
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38810%33823
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38730%33602
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38640%33601
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38560%33729
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38550%33657
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38460%33691
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38450%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38350%33608
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38290%33837
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38270%33507
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38120%33935
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38010%33853
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38010%33775
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38010%33892
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38000%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38000%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37930%33908
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37860%33795
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37810%33632
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37800%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37780%33972
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37740%33609
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37720%33843
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37630%33667
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37580%33875
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37560%33737
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37500%33499
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31580%337947
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79532
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21310%137664
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12290%189389
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343254
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424559
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2550%1026635
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%867563
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1293983
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387293
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%808057
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2430%1422814
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422341
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278839
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1341704
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316038
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1343607
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1176114
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433464
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031438
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027379
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316675
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%993163
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385809
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333961
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1385074
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100536
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87959
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72206
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115852
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3172112%5578216
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3158122%5484607
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157812%3245105
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3156312%5482160
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3156252%1460640
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3156172%5802824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154812%5805577
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153862%5481396
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149782%3876395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3147252%2558781
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309331%3191781
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643660%2420116
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528790%3299416
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401990%4105918
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395350%1827153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393590%1824613
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392870%2335507
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391240%1859795
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322520%1059493
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277400%218773
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252620%680303
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251970%1180139
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251960%679832
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251900%1180487
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3463558
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160860%938503
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132180%819006
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64350%337947
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%656078
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%814167
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33507
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32240%33892
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32220%33729
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33837
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32110%33602
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33908
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32000%33608
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31920%33972
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33737
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31830%33667
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33795
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33891
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33632
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33875
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31570%33781
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33601
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31470%33691
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31400%33823
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33657
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31200%33853
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31190%33843
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31180%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31080%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31040%33499
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33775
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33935
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33609
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79532
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17180%137664
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497323
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189389
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1036672
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385074
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385809
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1021152
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1400736
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316675
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1183145
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1184112
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1525059
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387293
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333961
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1182573
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422341
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027379
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422814
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026635
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1400043
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031438
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1037685
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1019153
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1021040
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1102843
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316038
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1065329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1038178
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1506253
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343254
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433464
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1020491
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96212
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72206
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87959
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6712073%5484607
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6708303%5805577
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6707193%5578216
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6698143%5482160
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6697443%5481396
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6690303%5802824
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6689693%1460640
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71751331%3191781
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1674851%3876395
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1669571%3245105
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3463558
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1860300%2420116
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel713410%4105918
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523910%2335507
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432350%1059493
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412090%3299416
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288980%497323
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214500%938503
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177270%819006
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56130%337947
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55040%814167
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54940%656078
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43630%33795
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43350%33875
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43260%33609
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42980%33892
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42970%33891
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42820%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42790%33935
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42770%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42750%33737
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42640%33972
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42530%33499
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42510%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42480%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42450%33843
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42390%33775
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42330%33837
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42280%33781
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42270%33853
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42210%33823
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42160%33908
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42110%33667
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42080%189389
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41920%33632
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41910%33657
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41900%33602
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41870%33601
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41740%33507
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41500%33608
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41450%33691
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41410%33729
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29800%137664
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25620%79532
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1017960
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1506253
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1020491
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%750018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1400736
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%797772
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278839
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1102843
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1183145
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%796795
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316675
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1400043
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1316038
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1021040
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1182573
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1184112
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1019153
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1036672
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1038178
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%807140
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1525059
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1016949
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%750429
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1680%1021152
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1065329
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1037685
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333961
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87959
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99801
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96212
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115852
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23511976%14229996
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15662444%8970181
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15658844%11245309
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15650014%8966401
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4682861%4105918
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3463558
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434831%3299416
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72753041%3191781
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11352780%2420116
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828500%2335507
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677030%1059493
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340050%938503
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274100%819006
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497323
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86880%337947
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86090%656078
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85970%814167
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67710%33935
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67530%33823
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67490%33908
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67480%33843
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67370%33892
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67310%33746
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67190%33875
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67000%33795
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66970%33972
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66830%34030
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66800%33507
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66760%33737
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66760%33657
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66680%33608
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66670%33891
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66550%33499
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66490%33667
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66480%33781
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66370%33853
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66330%33729
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66290%33511
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66270%33691
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66270%33609
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66200%33602
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66140%33775
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66130%33837
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65620%33601
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65500%33632
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65430%189389
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65340%33730
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45540%137664
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41550%79532
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1859795
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1827153
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2079108
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%796795
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%797772
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%750429
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2081900
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1824613
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2082439
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%807140
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1381721
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1408379
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1259522
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2081181
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1383007
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1243038
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1253452
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2083745
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%750018
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1020491
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1065329
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1038178
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1037685
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1019153
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1021040
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1036672
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1016949
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1021152
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1017960
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99801
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218773
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122413
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96212
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107707913%5805577
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107688713%5802824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107583813%8970181
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107513113%8966401
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383157%5578216
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4105918
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744112%3191781
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3299416
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070401%3463558
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863551%2420116
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525091%2335507
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1059493
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497323
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%938503
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175450%819006
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337947
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%656078
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%814167
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33891
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33601
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33935
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33691
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33609
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33972
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33608
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33853
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33875
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33775
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33781
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33908
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33729
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33795
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33667
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33837
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33737
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33823
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33632
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33843
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33892
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33657
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33499
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189389
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33602
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33507
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137664
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79532
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1408379
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1383007
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2083745
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1243038
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2082439
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2081900
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1381721
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2079108
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2081181
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%797772
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1021040
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1065329
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%750018
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1020491
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1017960
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1182573
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%807140
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1036672
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1184112
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%796795
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1019153
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1021152
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1037685
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%750429
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1038178
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1102843
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1016949
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1183145
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316675
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1400043
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1506253
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1525059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333961
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316038
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1400736
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115852
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218773
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122413
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96212
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99801
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2402134%5484607
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2399754%3876395
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2396914%1827153
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2392044%1460640
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2391464%1824613
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2390764%2558781
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2390674%5578216
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2390074%1859795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2388264%5482160
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2385314%3245105
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2384584%5481396
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1562941%2420116
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor401581%2082439
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream400531%1259522
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow400531%2081900
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398571%2083745
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade397361%2079108
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396601%2081181
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395301%1253452
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342401%2335507
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288800%3299416
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282440%1059493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248400%4105918
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp245630%3463558
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223770%679832
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221620%680303
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221170%1180487
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220060%1180139
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143090%122413
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141330%938503
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113090%819006
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101230%218773
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57220%337947
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29770%656078
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29070%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28550%33891
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28440%33843
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28420%33775
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28330%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28290%33935
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28130%814167
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28060%33972
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28000%33837
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27870%33632
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33691
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27850%33853
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27820%33737
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27650%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27630%33602
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27610%33908
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27510%33657
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27460%33667
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27450%33499
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27380%33601
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27320%33609
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27270%33875
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27230%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27170%33507
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27060%33795
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26960%33781
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26870%33892
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26710%33608
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26650%33729
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26390%33823
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18380%497323
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16370%79532
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14750%137664
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189389
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1912384
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1020491
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%807140
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1021152
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1408379
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1102843
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1525059
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1506253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1038178
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%796795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1021040
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%750018
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1036672
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1037685
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1184112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1017960
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1183145
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1182573
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1016949
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1400736
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1065329
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1400043
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%797772
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%750429
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1383007
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1019153
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1381721
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316038
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316675
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385074
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387293
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385809
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333961
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115852
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87959
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99801
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96212
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284735414%11245309
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284661814%14229996
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284606114%4678833
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7132594%8966401
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7106194%8970181
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4105918
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73601182%3191781
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022332%3299416
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2224141%3463558
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11768531%2420116
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51084011%2335507
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889500%1059493
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497323
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441250%938503
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363870%819006
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114880%656078
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114140%814167
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112990%337947
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89160%33853
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89100%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88800%33632
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88750%33729
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88700%33892
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88690%33823
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88350%33972
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88310%33843
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88290%33908
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88260%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88210%33837
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88200%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88070%33775
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88030%33875
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87930%33667
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87850%33657
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87500%33781
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87480%33737
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87350%33935
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87300%33499
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87300%33795
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87260%33602
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87250%33691
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87170%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87160%33609
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86910%33608
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86880%33507
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86750%33601
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85750%33891
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84450%189389
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57670%137664
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52890%79532
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3876395
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13000%1460640
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5482160
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5481396
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5484607
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2079108
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3245105
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1243038
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1824613
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2083745
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2558781
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2082439
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1827153
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2081900
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1859795
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1253452
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2081181
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1259522
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122413
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218773
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465856%1408379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316136%2081181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308236%2083745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306886%2081900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306676%1383007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305266%1381721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300716%1243038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299896%2082439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298406%2079108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1912384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2420116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1021040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667591%1017960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1037685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1038178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663701%1020491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662581%1184112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%750018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661771%1065329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661631%797772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1036672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1182573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%796795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1021152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1016949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%750429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656521%1183145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%807140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1102843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1019153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2335507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3299416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895321%3463558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4105918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1180487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1180139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1400736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1525059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1333961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1506253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1400043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%938503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96212
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%814167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%656078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1059493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1074006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%803764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1125601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%751876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%813208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1042223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%812929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%770307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%993163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1043260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%804539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1087120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%760345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%812668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%805763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1088070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1039433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%804749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1087831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068934%1343254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067284%1433464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066674%1387293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061074%1026635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1525059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059964%1343607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057734%1278839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057414%1316675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057384%1385809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057274%1400043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053624%1293983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053244%1316038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052024%1422341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1176114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050354%1341704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047084%1424559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047074%1400736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046374%1333961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044934%1031438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043104%1422814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038024%1506253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248113%763032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2335507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%993163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1074006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1042223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008861%1043260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%867563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%808057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3463558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834061%679832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1180139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1180487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4105918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686951%3299416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%938503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%87959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%814167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%656078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%337947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2420116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1059493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1059371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%921463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1032468
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1031059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1035319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1063333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1033184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1038686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1032982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188802
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42696
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42394
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29765
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27155
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196826
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30630
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27312
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62801
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27209
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25367
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30588
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1824613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703863%1827153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1859795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%797772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1253452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%796795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1259522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%750429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2082439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1383007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%750018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2083745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%807140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2081900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1408379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1243038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1381721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2081181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2079108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1912384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2420116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1019153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1036672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1037685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1021152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1017960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1020491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1065329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1038178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1016949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1021040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2335507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1059493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1180139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1180487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4105918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3299416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%938503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3463558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%656078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%814167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1293983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1176114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1341704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1343607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%751876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1042223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%812668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%993163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1043260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%804539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%760345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1074006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%803764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%813208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%808057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%805763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%770307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%812929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%867563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%804749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1408379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1038178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1037685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1184112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1021152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%797772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1102843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1183145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1525059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1036672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1383007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294903%1017960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1065329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1019153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%796795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1020491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294343%1021040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%807140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1400736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1381721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1182573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1506253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292843%750429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%750018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1016949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1400043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1912384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2420116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2335507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1180487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1180139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333961
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3299416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3463558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%938503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4105918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%814167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96212
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%656078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1059493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189389
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%751876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%805763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%760345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%867563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1343607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1042223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%993163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1293983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%803764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1176114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%804749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1043260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1341704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1074006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%804539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%808057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2335507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4105918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1180139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1180487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%812929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%770307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%813208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%812668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1039433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%938503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3299416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3463558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%814167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%656078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2420116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1059493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873623%1065329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1912384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695933%1021152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693563%1422814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1184112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1017960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687783%1343254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1020491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1036672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1183145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1021040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1102843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1016949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1525059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1400736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1385809
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682503%1038178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1400043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1019153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1422341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681063%1506253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680813%1385074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1182573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1037685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677003%1278839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2335507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%679832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545741%1180487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1180139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%938503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3299416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4105918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3463558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%814167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%656078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%337947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2420116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1059493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1059371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1038686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1125601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1063333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1087831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1032468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1033184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1088070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1032982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1031059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1087120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%921463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1035319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1039433
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1424559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1176114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1385074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1343254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1422341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1341704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345924%1278839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345914%1387293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345764%867563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1043260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344914%1433464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344884%808057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344804%1026635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344094%1074006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343944%1422814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1027379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343434%1293983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%993163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1042223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342794%1343607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304034%763032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2335507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4105918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1180487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1180139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3299416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%938503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3463558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%656078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%814167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2420116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1059493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1033184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1031059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1063333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1032468
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1032982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1059371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1035319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83089
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940471
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow897568%1293983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor860528%1341704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots859918%1343607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor859278%1176114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves400414%867563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst397924%1074006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword397674%804539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow397244%805763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves397124%813208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves396764%770307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots396054%808057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter395854%804749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants395714%1042223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield395374%1043260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves394424%993163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection394274%812929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots393914%803764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab393174%760345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves392483%751876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants392133%812668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4390743%412897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3463558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117111%2335507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114981%4105918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria93071%3299416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78541%1180139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76801%1180487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676031%112871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175861%379660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674791%113125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339720%938503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738590%819006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20430%72206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14350%87959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10190%656078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9390%814167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7820%337947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5540%137664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13920%2420116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03690%1059493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm359459%5484607
41Death SpirDark Master Armor357999%5802824
41Death SpirHurricane Boots357439%5482160
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants355449%5805577
41Death SpirDark Master Pants355439%5481396
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor354739%3876395
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor353889%3245105
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants353779%5578216
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146484%3191781
41Death SpirThunder Blade118913%1859795
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118773%1827153
41Death SpirDark Breaker117953%1824613
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117313%2558781
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90122%4105918
41Death SpirSpirit +170942%2420116
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542181%2335507
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36711%218773
41Death SpirSpirit +034351%1059493
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728481%680303
41Death SpirDevils Eye27881%1180139
41Death SpirDevils Key27871%1180487
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727791%679832
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria25861%3299416
41Death SpirImp25271%3463558
41Death SpirRena +318220%938503
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714590%819006
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%814167
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%656078
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%337947
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79532
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137664
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189389
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497323
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1021040
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387293
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1036672
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1184112
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424559
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1037685
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343254
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1065329
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1400736
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1506253
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433464
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278839
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422814
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385074
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316675
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1182573
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1021152
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525059
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1038178
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385809
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422341
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333961
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1016949
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1183145
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1020491
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1400043
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1019153
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1102843
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1017960
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316038
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96212
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87959
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115852
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99801
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5805577
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5484607
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3245105
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5802824
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5578216
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5482160
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3876395
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5481396
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3191781
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2558781
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1827153
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1824613
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4105918
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1859795
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2420116
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2335507
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1059493
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1180487
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218773
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679832
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1180139
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680303
42Death SpirRena +3810%938503
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819006
42Death SpirImp180%3463558
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%814167
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3299416
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137664
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337947
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%656078
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79532
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385074
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333961
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1506253
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1525059
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433464
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316675
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1183145
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189389
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278839
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316038
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1017960
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1065329
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1182573
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1037685
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385809
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1019153
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1184112
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1021152
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1400043
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422341
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1016949
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1102843
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422814
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424559
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87959
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387293
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1020491
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1038178
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343254
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1036672
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1021040
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2081181
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1824613
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%796795
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1253452
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1859795
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%797772
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1383007
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2083745
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1259522
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2081900
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%750018
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%750429
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2079108
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1827153
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1243038
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2082439
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1408379
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2558781
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%807140
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1381721
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1912384
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1020491
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1021152
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1021040
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1019153
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2335507
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1038178
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1180139
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1037685
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1017960
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1059493
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1036672
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1065329
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1180487
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1016949
52Chief SkelImp20%3463558
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%805763
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2420116
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337947
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137664
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680303
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679832
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96212
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%814167
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497323
52Chief SkelRena +310%938503
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218773
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1343607
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4105918
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3876395
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5481396
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5484607
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5482160
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3299416
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1912384
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3245105
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2079108
52Dark SkullImp1140%3463558
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1259522
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2081900
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1827153
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2081181
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1243038
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2558781
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1824613
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1859795
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2082439
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2083745
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1253452
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2420116
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679832
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1059493
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2335507
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99801
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680303
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1180139
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122413
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1180487
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819006
52Dark SkullRena +3110%938503
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%814167
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433464
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387293
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%993163
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337947
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%656078
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%808057
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1343607
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422341
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422814
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027379
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293983
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137664
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79532
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189389
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343254
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385074
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1043260
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1341704
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%867563
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1176114
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1824613
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2558781
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1859795
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3245105
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5482160
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3876395
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1253452
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5481396
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5484607
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1827153
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1259522
52Giant OgreImp800%3463558
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1912384
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3299416
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2420116
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2335507
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679832
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1059493
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680303
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218773
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1180487
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122413
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1180139
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819006
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337947
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%656078
52Giant OgreRena +330%938503
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79532
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293983
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424559
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1400043
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%814167
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72206
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343254
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385809
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1341704
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1343607
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422341
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1074006
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433464
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316675
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387293
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385074
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8970181
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8966401
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5805577
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5802824
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5578216
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4105918
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3191781
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2335507
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2420116
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1059493
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819006
52Magic SkelRena +330%938503
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1381721
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2081900
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%814167
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79532
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1408379
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1183145
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1506253
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2083745
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337947
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1243038
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5484607
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5805577
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5482160
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5802824
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5578216
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3876395
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5481396
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3191781
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2420116
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497323
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4105918
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3299416
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2335507
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3245105
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1859795
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679832
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1180487
52Red SkeletImp150%3463558
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2558781
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1180139
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1059493
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680303
52Red SkeletRena +380%938503
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819006
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1020491
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1506253
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%814167
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1065329
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%656078
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189389
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1184112
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1037685
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337947
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385809
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137664
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278839
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1016949
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79532
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130312%10964
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10964
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10964
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10964
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10964
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10964
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel707465%10964
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10964