Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 53 / 100

Server time 21:14:41

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBM100
SissyME9
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM85
DrivewayME22
AcolyteSM0
RihinjshzDL23
MerchantBK11
ForgottenzSM37
VendigoGM59

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447625%76976
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13267%19750
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13257%13279
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13227%13117
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13087%11992
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12957%12035
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12927%12063
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12917%19031
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12687%12114
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12477%13141
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12057%11837
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1131%500382
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01031%4314
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5447
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1730%5437
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%382413
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1187545
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key650%1187982
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%824064
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%944401
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%823321
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%663471
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria70%3321599
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%341048
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191215
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138553
LorenciaBull FightApple353317%76976
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10865
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9645%19031
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9594%10699
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9564%12063
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9474%13141
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9464%12114
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9444%13117
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9414%19750
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10888
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12035
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9214%10661
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11992
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9174%10766
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9144%11837
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13279
LorenciaBull FightKris9014%10632
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10627
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8544%10625
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4314
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1511%955
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382413
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1187545
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5447
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5437
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key880%1187982
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%824064
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500382
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%944401
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3321599
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341048
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%823321
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663471
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191215
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138553
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3373031%108914
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76976
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1324%11198
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11223
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11096
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11243
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11245
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1134%11357
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11203
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10766
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe712%11992
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%11837
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10661
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11171
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10865
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13279
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13141
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12035
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12063
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11268
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11076
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12114
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10888
LorenciaElite BullMace602%9905
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13117
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10944
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11250
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm572%10699
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19750
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19031
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10625
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11414
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10632
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10627
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11288
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4314
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5447
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%948
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1187545
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500382
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5437
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382413
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%824064
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1187982
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%955
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%944401
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341048
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138553
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3321599
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%823321
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663471
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76976
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11357
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11243
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9905
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11253
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11536
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11414
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6083
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11223
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11171
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11203
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10632
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1065557
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6488
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6603
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10625
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10888
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6913
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11250
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11316
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11268
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11288
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11172
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6579
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5941
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11142
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12902%11245
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6468
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12802%11096
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6056
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10944
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6026
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11076
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11198
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6444
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10865
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11358
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10661
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11506
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12114
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11992
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13141
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10627
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12035
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10699
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%11837
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13117
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19031
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13279
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19750
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10766
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12063
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4314
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5447
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1187545
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1187982
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5437
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162295
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382413
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%824064
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1707
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%944401
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%948
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1041
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500382
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%955
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3321599
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%823321
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663471
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341048
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138553
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191215
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310837%8571
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8637
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10089
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76976
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7403%11414
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7243%10699
LorenciaHoundBow7183%11250
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7183%11268
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7133%13279
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7103%19750
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7083%19031
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7023%11837
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7013%13141
LorenciaHoundBuckler6993%10888
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6963%10944
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6963%11288
LorenciaHoundKris6933%10632
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6853%12063
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6803%10766
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6773%10661
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6753%10865
LorenciaHoundRapier6723%11076
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6683%12114
LorenciaHoundMace6683%9905
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6633%11992
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6633%10625
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6613%11171
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6553%12035
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6453%13117
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6353%10627
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01551%4314
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1191%1187545
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1187982
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11171%5437
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%382413
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5447
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%948
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%824064
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%944401
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%955
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500382
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%823321
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663471
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3321599
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341048
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138553
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191215
LorenciaLIchApple4548316%76976
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59662%1065557
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54142%11536
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53972%11506
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53942%11316
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53932%11288
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53802%11223
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19750
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53712%12114
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53682%11414
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53642%12063
LorenciaLIchBuckler53442%10888
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53432%13279
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53432%10766
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53412%19031
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11357
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53182%11268
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53162%11358
LorenciaLIchRapier53062%11076
LorenciaLIchBow53022%11250
LorenciaLIchMace52922%9905
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52832%10627
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52792%10699
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52772%12035
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11198
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52722%11245
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52582%10865
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52542%11253
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52442%11096
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%10944
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52332%11243
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52322%10661
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52312%11992
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52272%11203
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52262%10625
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52252%11171
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51872%13117
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51832%11837
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51792%13141
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51572%11142
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10632
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51002%11172
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022371%4314
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1187545
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5437
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1187982
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5447
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%382413
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500382
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%824064
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%944401
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1707
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%948
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%955
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663471
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3321599
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%823321
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341048
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138553
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191215
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76976
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24852
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5882%11506
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11536
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1065557
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5722%11203
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11171
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5662%11076
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11223
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6083
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6056
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5582%11172
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11268
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11250
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24645
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5542%6603
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11142
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5522%11358
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5522%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5512%11253
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5941
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11357
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5422%11288
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11245
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24470
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24270
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5371%6026
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6488
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24785
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5331%24793
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5251%11198
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24442
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5201%11243
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5151%24382
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5061%10944
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5061%6579
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5041%6913
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11096
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4891%11316
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11992
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13141
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10661
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4311%10625
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10888
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12035
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19750
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10632
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4171%19031
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10699
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13117
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10865
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13279
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3951%10766
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11837
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10627
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12114
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9905
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4314
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162295
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12331%5437
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1187545
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5447
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1187982
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%382413
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%824064
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%944401
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%948
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%955
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500382
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport390%1041
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3321599
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting270%1707
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341048
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%823321
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%663471
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138553
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191215
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow167310%19750
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe162210%19031
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%76976
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1601%500382
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4314
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1187982
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1187545
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5437
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382413
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5447
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%824064
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%823321
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341048
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%944401
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663471
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3321599
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138553
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267529%823321
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517470%67994
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116410%314271
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9190%63045
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8710%194022
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8630%63123
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8530%198109
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8510%42550
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8460%30741
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8450%195980
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8430%195378
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8410%63178
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8390%42403
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8390%42307
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8370%63173
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8350%184038
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8350%183198
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8330%63041
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8330%30372
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8320%42553
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8310%42084
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8300%183293
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8250%63260
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8190%196423
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8180%195820
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8180%195737
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8130%184153
DungeonChief SkelBlade8120%211816
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8100%194699
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8100%185733
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8100%211237
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8090%194298
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8030%184311
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8030%183774
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8020%185010
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8020%42931
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7990%183553
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7980%194716
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7890%42839
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7890%30478
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7870%194699
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7840%198008
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7770%183133
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7720%197802
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7710%30901
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35510%85163
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1187545
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33660%162295
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23400%55081
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3380%1187982
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13300%382413
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23180%55428
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%824064
DungeonChief SkelRena +31600%944401
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1490%4124345
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20033
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1280%500382
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3486151
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28186
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8367
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3321599
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663471
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25050
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341048
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%823321
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138553
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191215
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6056
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6579
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11245
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6913
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11076
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11288
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12035
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10944
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11142
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6488
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11172
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11837
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6083
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10632
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9905
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11253
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10865
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10699
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19750
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13117
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10625
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6026
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13141
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11316
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11250
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11268
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67994
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314271
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24793
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23518
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26709
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30642
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30887
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26223
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30741
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24270
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24382
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26586
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27388
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30628
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30678
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23536
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27222
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30901
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24785
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24470
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26708
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24645
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11253
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26852
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26418
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26552
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6913
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29850
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27051
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27065
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26678
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6083
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27278
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30478
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25415
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065557
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11245
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11096
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11203
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3103
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6603
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11223
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24442
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11506
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11243
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5941
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11142
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11536
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11357
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24852
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6056
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1187982
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6579
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382413
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6444
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11198
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11358
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5437
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11172
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6026
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11316
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%824064
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5447
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162295
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8367
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3350
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1187545
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3321599
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19031
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341048
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13117
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%944401
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663471
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138553
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500382
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1707
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517323%67994
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216913%433576
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9862%78456
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9822%68265
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9532%52575
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9322%194699
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9312%177282
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9302%195378
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9232%194716
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9202%78188
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9162%175812
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9132%78598
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9122%52618
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9122%184153
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8952%194699
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8952%183133
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8932%66431
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8922%177612
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8912%52405
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8892%177006
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8892%184311
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8892%183553
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8872%183198
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8872%78225
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8862%195820
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8852%183293
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8842%195737
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8822%175968
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8812%176404
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8802%78167
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8802%195980
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8782%196423
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8752%183774
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8742%78378
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52720
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8572%198008
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8572%194022
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8542%177507
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8512%194298
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35281%85163
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33531%162295
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3481%1187545
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33451%57642
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33411%57004
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3351%1187982
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13341%382413
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3321599
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%824064
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%944401
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1490%28186
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%189807
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3486151
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500382
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel960%4124345
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame750%20033
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%663471
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25050
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%823321
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341048
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1643
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138553
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191215
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314271
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67994
DungeonGhostSpear283%26552
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42403
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26418
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30478
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30887
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30678
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42553
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63041
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30901
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26223
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1187545
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63260
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30642
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27278
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42550
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63178
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30741
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23518
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27051
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27388
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42839
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63173
DungeonGhostFlail172%27222
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30372
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42307
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42931
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23536
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1187982
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42084
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27065
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30628
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17279
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63123
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55081
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5941
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29850
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55428
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6579
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63045
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6444
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6026
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6913
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24442
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6056
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26678
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11316
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11172
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162295
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25415
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24382
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6603
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6083
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24785
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11253
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6468
DungeonGhostKatana61%6488
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24645
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26708
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5437
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24470
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3350
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24852
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%824064
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26586
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5447
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26709
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382413
DungeonGhostRena +340%944401
DungeonGhostImp40%3486151
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24270
DungeonGhostGladius30%26852
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24793
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3321599
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1041
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4124345
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28186
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433576
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67994
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313596
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52405
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52575
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65017
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175812
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%64992
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177282
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177006
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310524
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177507
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310049
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%647720
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64767
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176404
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284795
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52720
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash322%68265
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%175968
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310275
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78378
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78225
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64604
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52618
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309740
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285254
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78456
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177612
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309823
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66431
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78598
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284942
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78167
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283167
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311799
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78188
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382413
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162295
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57004
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1187545
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189807
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57642
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25050
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%824064
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1187982
DungeonGorgonRena +360%944401
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663471
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%823321
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3321599
DungeonGorgonImp10%3486151
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1643
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191215
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42084
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27388
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%67994
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314271
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185010
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27278
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42931
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30678
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23518
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211237
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27388
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27065
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29850
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195737
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26709
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30741
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42403
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63045
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%195980
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198008
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63173
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196423
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30901
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211816
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30478
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42307
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%197802
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42839
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30372
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25415
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42550
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26223
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26552
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42553
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23536
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26708
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%195820
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63123
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%185733
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27051
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30628
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63041
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198109
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27222
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63178
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30887
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184038
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26852
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26418
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30642
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63260
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26586
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42084
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26678
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194699
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17279
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162295
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1187982
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382413
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55081
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55428
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1187545
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3350
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%944401
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%824064
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500382
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4124345
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20033
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3321599
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28186
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663471
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%823321
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341048
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8367
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138553
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3486151
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191215
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10625
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11243
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065557
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13279
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11992
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11536
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11358
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11076
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11506
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11414
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11223
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11250
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11171
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11096
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9905
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11837
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19031
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11268
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10865
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10699
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11288
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11198
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10944
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12035
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11357
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10627
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13141
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194716
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67994
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195820
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194699
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198008
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194298
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195378
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184038
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185010
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42550
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63045
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63260
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27278
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185733
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63178
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194022
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63173
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30372
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198109
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314271
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1187545
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211816
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195980
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63041
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55428
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211237
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30642
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42931
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42553
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42403
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27051
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30887
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162295
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30478
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8367
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63123
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42839
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30628
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42307
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195737
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%944401
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42084
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26223
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55081
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28186
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26552
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197802
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27065
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27388
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3486151
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194699
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%824064
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27222
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1187982
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29850
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314271
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67994
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24382
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11506
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11536
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24645
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23518
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11076
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27222
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26678
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24793
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27051
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27065
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11142
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6913
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24442
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6083
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26709
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6026
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25415
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11414
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6603
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24270
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23536
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26223
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11358
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11357
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6579
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11316
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11096
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11288
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162295
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1187545
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6488
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26852
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11198
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27278
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24785
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11243
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26552
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27388
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6056
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10944
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11253
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11223
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11203
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24852
DungeonLarvaMace61%9905
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26586
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24470
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1187982
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26418
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26708
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5941
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11268
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1065557
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11245
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4124345
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5437
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6468
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5447
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11172
DungeonLarvaBow41%11250
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382413
DungeonLarvaRena +331%944401
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1707
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11171
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663471
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1041
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%824064
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3350
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3321599
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191215
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8367
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3103
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543503%67994
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142553%314271
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25542%78167
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25452%194716
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25292%194699
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25262%194298
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25242%195378
DungeonPoison BulBlade25112%211816
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25002%177507
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24952%177612
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24942%197802
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24932%183133
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24922%175968
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24752%183774
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24742%195980
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24732%183553
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24642%78188
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24622%211237
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24572%196423
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24542%195737
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24512%78225
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24462%78456
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24412%175812
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24402%183293
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24392%195820
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24302%176404
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24192%183198
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24122%194022
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24112%177282
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24042%78378
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23992%184311
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23962%184153
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23952%194699
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23852%78598
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23702%198109
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23662%198008
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23262%177006
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312681%85163
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18421%382413
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38251%57642
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8001%1187982
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37861%162295
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7571%1187545
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37341%57004
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6360%500382
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74320%824064
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20033
DungeonPoison BulRena +33970%944401
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189807
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3321599
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2490%25050
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2410%28186
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4124345
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3486151
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%823321
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663471
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341048
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1643
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138553
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191215
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11198
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25415
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24470
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24382
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065557
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11142
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24852
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6083
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11357
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11096
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11316
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26708
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24785
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5941
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11358
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11172
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24793
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26586
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24645
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6579
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11223
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11203
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23518
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24442
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6056
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6913
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24270
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26709
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11506
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6603
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23536
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6468
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26678
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6488
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11243
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11253
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%948
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6444
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5612216
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5839542
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5836508
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9024985
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9020879
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3212722
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67994
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2435999
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2350343
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1066711
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3486151
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162295
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%944401
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3321599
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%824064
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4124345
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33970
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34029
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34070
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34018
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34108
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33825
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33984
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34297
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34212
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33878
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33937
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34101
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33864
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34176
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34186
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34086
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34064
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33732
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33852
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34003
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34135
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33826
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33760
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34084
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34057
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33978
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33914
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33729
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%823321
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33865
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341048
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191215
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663471
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500382
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80058
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138553
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1027612
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1532161
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1108551
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1025424
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1189453
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1414583
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247898
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814396
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805106
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1044147
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1027229
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321154
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1042978
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1044449
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1024447
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1389097
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1190408
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%755889
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67994
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6488
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6083
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11243
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6026
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6056
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10865
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11316
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6444
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11536
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6913
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1065557
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24270
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11253
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10944
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24442
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11142
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5941
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11357
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11268
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11172
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6579
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6603
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11414
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24852
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11096
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11506
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13117
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6468
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11358
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24382
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11245
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11076
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9905
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11250
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24470
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11198
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24645
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10888
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10699
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19750
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11223
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11288
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10661
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12063
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11171
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10627
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24785
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13279
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19031
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24793
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10625
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12035
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11992
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13141
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10766
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11203
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1187545
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382413
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5437
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11837
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10632
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162295
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191215
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%824064
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5447
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4314
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1187982
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%944401
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%823321
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76976
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1707
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3321599
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%948
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1041
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314271
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67994
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185010
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30887
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42084
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184038
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185733
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26552
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30372
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63173
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63260
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42839
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26223
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63178
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30628
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42307
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30478
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42403
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42553
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30901
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63041
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26418
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27065
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30678
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30642
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63045
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63123
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30741
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42931
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42550
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17279
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24470
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26709
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24785
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6488
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24382
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55081
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382413
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26852
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26586
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6579
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6603
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24793
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25415
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23518
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27278
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27388
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24270
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27222
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24645
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162295
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6468
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24442
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23536
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24852
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1187545
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26708
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6444
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1187982
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55428
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27051
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6913
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26678
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3321599
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%824064
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%944401
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500382
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8367
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28186
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4124345
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663471
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3350
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3486151
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341048
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1041
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%823321
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13279
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11076
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191215
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19750
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11288
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520094%67994
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119884%314271
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14793%184311
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14543%184153
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14383%184038
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14233%194022
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14213%197802
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14193%183293
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14183%196423
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14133%183774
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14133%195737
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14053%183198
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13913%195980
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13893%185010
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13893%175812
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13873%194699
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13873%183133
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13813%175968
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13793%198109
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13733%195378
DungeonThunder LiBlade13713%211816
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13713%185733
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13703%211237
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13683%194699
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13673%194716
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13603%194298
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13473%195820
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13403%198008
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13263%177006
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13243%183553
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13163%176404
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35721%85163
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13851%382413
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3801%1187545
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23761%55081
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3631%1187982
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23631%55428
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33601%162295
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28186
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4124345
DungeonThunder LiRena +31890%944401
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71830%824064
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500382
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1260%3321599
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20033
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister880%25050
DungeonThunder LiImp770%3486151
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%663471
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%823321
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341048
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138553
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191215
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6913
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11171
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24442
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10888
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10944
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065557
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11172
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6444
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11245
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19031
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19750
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11243
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6083
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10661
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10627
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11253
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11223
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10699
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11358
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6603
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24793
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24470
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9905
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11203
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10865
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6056
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24645
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11536
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10632
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5941
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11506
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314271
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%67994
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30887
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11171
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11268
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11288
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6579
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26709
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11243
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24382
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6603
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11414
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11358
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24785
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27065
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5941
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30678
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30642
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6913
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26418
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11096
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11536
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27222
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11357
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11198
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26223
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26678
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11172
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7111%27388
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26852
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24645
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24442
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7051%23518
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11250
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26552
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25415
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7021%27051
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10944
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24852
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11253
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26708
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6488
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6444
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30628
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11506
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11203
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11076
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6468
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1065557
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6026
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11223
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11316
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24793
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27278
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11245
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24470
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24270
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6083
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6651%6056
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26586
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23536
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11142
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3103
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162295
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382413
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5437
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5447
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1187545
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1187982
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3321599
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4124345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1707
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%944401
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500382
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%824064
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8367
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663471
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%948
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1041
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19031
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%823321
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341048
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138553
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191215
DeviasAssassinApple100%76976
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3719734%108914
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397424%67994
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397154%314271
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164282%26418
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164202%211237
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164082%24645
DeviasElite YetiGladius163782%26852
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163532%27065
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163382%30887
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163272%30901
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163132%30741
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163002%26586
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162892%24785
DeviasElite YetiBlade162632%211816
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162602%24852
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162602%30678
DeviasElite YetiFlail162552%27222
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162552%26223
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162502%30372
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162472%23536
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162422%63045
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162362%42550
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162322%26678
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162312%184038
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162242%25415
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162222%185733
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162212%42839
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162202%27388
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63260
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161972%24793
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161912%197802
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161792%63173
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161772%42403
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161702%26709
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161602%30628
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161542%30642
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161522%185010
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161442%29850
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161362%42553
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161292%27051
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160982%24442
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160982%26708
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160942%27278
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160752%42931
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160742%24382
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160682%63178
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160682%23518
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160552%198109
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160522%24270
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160522%63123
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160052%42084
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160002%30478
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159872%63041
DeviasElite YetiSpear159842%26552
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159802%42307
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159482%24470
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121721%17279
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162295
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79011%1187982
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177801%382413
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277791%55428
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77231%1187545
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275641%55081
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%824064
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%944401
DeviasElite YetiImp37220%3486151
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4124345
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8367
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28186
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26450%500382
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3321599
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3350
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76976
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20033
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663471
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%823321
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5860%341048
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138553
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191215
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244529%8571
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10089
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8637
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99939100%10089
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67994
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24785
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6056
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27278
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26708
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6642%6444
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27388
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6602%11506
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27065
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6488
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26852
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24382
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26709
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24470
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6532%26678
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6532%11316
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11142
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27051
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24442
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24645
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24852
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6462%6083
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11536
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6579
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24270
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25415
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23536
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27222
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26552
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5941
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1065557
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6468
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6026
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11358
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23518
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11172
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6603
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24793
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11253
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6913
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26586
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4901%11357
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11203
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11243
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11096
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11245
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11198
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3103
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4421%11223
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11250
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10632
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11288
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11076
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10661
DeviasHommerdBuckler3161%10888
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11268
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10865
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11414
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10944
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11171
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1187982
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10625
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162295
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382413
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5447
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9905
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5437
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1187545
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4124345
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1041
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%944401
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%824064
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1707
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3350
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3321599
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341048
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663471
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500382
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%823321
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%948
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138553
DeviasHommerdApple100%76976
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191215
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522514%67994
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10562%25415
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%11837
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9905
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6468
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6083
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12035
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11096
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24470
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6913
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11203
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27051
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11076
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8181%11171
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23518
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6603
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11245
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11142
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24793
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11414
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8111%6026
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26708
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11172
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8061%11358
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11243
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11198
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24442
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24270
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8021%10627
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26852
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24785
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11250
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11268
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6056
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11506
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12114
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11288
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10865
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7921%10766
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7911%24382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27388
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27278
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1065557
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11357
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7791%10944
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10661
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12063
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23536
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11223
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10888
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26709
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27222
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11536
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11253
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6579
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24645
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24852
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26586
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11316
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10632
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10625
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7451%26678
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5941
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6444
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6488
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11992
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3103
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10699
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162295
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1187982
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5437
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1187545
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382413
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5447
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%944401
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%824064
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3350
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500382
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%948
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1707
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3321599
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%955
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1041
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663471
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%823321
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138553
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341048
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191215
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76976
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67994
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433576
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78188
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52618
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78598
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%183774
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52720
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52405
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64604
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175968
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177612
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183198
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176404
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284942
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183553
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78225
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184311
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177282
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78378
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175812
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52575
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285254
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177507
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78456
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78167
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283167
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183293
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184153
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177006
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%284795
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64992
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65017
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64767
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66431
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183133
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195378
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162295
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194699
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57642
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195737
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57004
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3321599
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194298
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194699
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195980
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189807
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185733
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382413
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195820
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194022
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1187982
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1187545
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194716
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%824064
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%944401
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4124345
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196423
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3486151
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500382
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25050
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20033
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341048
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%823321
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663471
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76976
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191215
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2093267
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315035%823321
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24852
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31434%25415
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30444%24470
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26708
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26586
DeviasWormBone Pants30194%26678
DeviasWormGladius30144%26852
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24442
DeviasWormBone Helm29784%24270
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24785
DeviasWormSilk Pants29664%24382
DeviasWormArquebus29634%26709
DeviasWormHalberd29224%24793
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24645
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%67994
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3103
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162295
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5447
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%382413
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1187982
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1187545
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5437
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10865
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11357
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11172
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11414
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4611%11250
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6444
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1065557
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12114
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10888
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12035
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11358
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11268
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6579
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10766
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13279
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6083
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11536
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11253
DeviasWormMace4371%9905
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19750
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10627
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11316
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11245
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13141
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6913
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10625
DeviasWormPad Helm4291%10699
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6468
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5941
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12063
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%10944
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11198
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6026
DeviasWormKris4231%10632
DeviasWormKatana4221%6488
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10661
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6056
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6603
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13117
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11288
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%11992
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11223
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11837
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11142
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11506
DeviasWormRapier4071%11076
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11171
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11203
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%824064
DeviasWormRena +32450%944401
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1041
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1707
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%955
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500382
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3321599
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663471
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341048
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%823321
DeviasWormApple380%76976
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%948
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138553
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191215
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529144%67994
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%314271
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30628
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42839
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42553
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23536
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23518
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13472%25415
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27222
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26852
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42550
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26708
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27388
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29850
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42403
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42931
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27278
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30678
DeviasYetiScale Armor13112%30478
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26586
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26418
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30642
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26678
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27065
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30901
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26709
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26223
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30372
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42084
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12822%27051
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30887
DeviasYetiSpear12682%26552
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30741
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24793
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42307
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17279
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24785
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6579
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24470
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24382
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6026
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6603
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11198
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6488
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11316
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11506
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11142
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11203
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24442
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11358
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5941
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6468
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24645
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11245
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11253
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11536
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11172
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1065557
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6056
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24270
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6913
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6444
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6083
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24852
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11357
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162295
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5437
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5447
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382413
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1187982
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1187545
DeviasYetiRena +32930%944401
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%824064
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3350
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4124345
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3321599
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8367
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500382
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1707
DeviasYetiImp1020%3486151
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1041
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663471
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341048
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28186
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%823321
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138553
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191215
DeviasYetiApple60%76976
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11992
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13141
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12114
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19750
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12063
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19031
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10699
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10766
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13117
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12035
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10627
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%955
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13279
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11837
NoriaAgonApple2939%76976
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10944
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10625
NoriaAgonVine Pants722%11268
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6083
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19031
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11243
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10888
NoriaAgonPad Helm652%10699
NoriaAgonMace642%9905
NoriaAgonPad Boots642%11837
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10865
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11253
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11358
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12114
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11357
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11245
NoriaAgonRapier602%11076
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6026
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11992
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13117
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6603
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11414
NoriaAgonLeather Pants582%11288
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10627
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10661
NoriaAgonSmall Shield562%13141
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11506
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11316
NoriaAgonKris562%10632
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11536
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5941
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13279
NoriaAgonKatana542%6488
NoriaAgonPad Armor542%11223
NoriaAgonElven Bow542%6468
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11142
NoriaAgonBone Boots532%6579
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12035
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11203
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19750
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1065557
NoriaAgonVine Boots522%10766
NoriaAgonBow512%11250
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11171
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6444
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11172
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11096
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12063
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11198
NoriaAgonBronze Pants411%6056
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4314
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5447
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5437
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382413
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1187545
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1707
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1187982
NoriaAgonRena +3100%944401
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%824064
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500382
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%955
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%948
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%823321
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191215
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663471
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138553
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341048
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3321599
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76976
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5547%11171
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11223
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11414
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11243
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5076%10944
NoriaBeetle MonBow5056%11250
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11076
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11268
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11288
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11096
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11837
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13117
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%19031
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm701%10865
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13279
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9905
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10699
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10625
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12035
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13141
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10766
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19750
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow631%12063
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10888
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10632
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12114
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5447
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11992
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10627
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10661
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4314
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%500382
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5437
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1187982
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382413
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye380%1187545
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%955
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7300%824064
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%944401
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%948
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3321599
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%341048
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663471
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138553
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191215
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%823321
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%76976
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7757%19750
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7306%11992
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7036%10766
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6996%12114
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6966%19031
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6946%10627
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13117
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6856%12063
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13141
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6686%10699
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6666%13279
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6496%12035
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6266%11837
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500382
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4314
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%955
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1187545
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1187982
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382413
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5447
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5437
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%944401
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%824064
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%823321
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%341048
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3321599
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191215
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138553
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663471
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3798735%108914
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1643
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76976
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10625
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%19031
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12063
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19750
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11414
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11171
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10865
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13117
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots804%10627
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10632
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield793%13141
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9905
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10699
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10661
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10766
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11837
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12035
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10888
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11288
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12114
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13279
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11268
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11250
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4314
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5437
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382413
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500382
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1187545
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5447
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%944401
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%824064
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1187982
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3321599
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%955
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138553
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191215
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341048
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%823321
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663471
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76976
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6056
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11536
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11506
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6026
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1065557
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11142
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11358
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11172
NoriaForest MonBow372%11250
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6083
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13279
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5941
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11316
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10766
NoriaForest MonKris322%10632
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10661
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11245
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12035
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12114
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11253
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11243
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13141
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10699
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%10944
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11203
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19750
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12063
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11357
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11414
NoriaForest MonMace252%9905
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11837
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13117
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10625
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10627
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11268
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11992
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11171
NoriaForest MonPad Armor211%11223
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11076
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11288
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11198
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10865
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1187545
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10888
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19031
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11096
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4314
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5447
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382413
NoriaForest MonRena +381%944401
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%948
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5437
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1187982
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500382
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%823321
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1707
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%824064
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3321599
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%955
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663471
NoriaGoblinApple214217%76976
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206616%19750
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201216%13279
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199415%13117
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195615%13141
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194815%19031
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%500382
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4314
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1187982
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382413
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1187545
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5437
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5447
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%824064
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%944401
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3321599
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663471
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%823321
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341048
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138553
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191215
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8571
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10089
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8637
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88355100%8637
NoriaHunterApple20712%76976
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10888
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11414
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13141
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11096
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10699
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10766
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11992
NoriaHunterRapier442%11076
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11288
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11243
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10627
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11536
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10625
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11142
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1065557
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10661
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11268
NoriaHunterVine Helm392%10865
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11357
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11837
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13279
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11245
NoriaHunterPad Armor382%11223
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12035
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11171
NoriaHunterMace352%9905
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19750
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11198
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13117
NoriaHunterBow342%11250
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11506
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11358
NoriaHunterKris342%10632
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12063
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10944
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%19031
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11203
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12114
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382413
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4314
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5447
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1187545
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1187982
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%948
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5437
NoriaHunterRena +360%944401
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500382
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%824064
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%955
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663471
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341048
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191215
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1707
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138553
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453227%19031
NoriaSpiderShort Bow452827%19750
NoriaSpiderApple183611%76976
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4833%500382
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4314
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5447
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%382413
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5437
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1187545
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1187982
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%944401
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%824064
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%823321
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341048
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663471
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3321599
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138553
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191215
NoriaStone GoleApple232016%76976
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24852
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11506
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6444
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6083
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10632
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11837
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11223
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9905
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6026
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19750
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24442
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11288
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11096
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13117
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6056
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12063
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11250
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11142
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11253
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11358
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10888
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12035
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11172
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11536
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24470
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12114
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11316
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11245
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11243
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11357
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24645
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13141
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10627
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11076
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10766
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11268
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6603
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11171
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11414
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1065557
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10625
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6913
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10944
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10865
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%11992
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13279
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11203
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%19031
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6488
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10699
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24382
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11198
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24270
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6579
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24785
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5941
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10661
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6468
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4314
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1187982
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5437
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162295
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1187545
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382413
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5447
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%944401
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%824064
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1707
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1041
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500382
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%955
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%948
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3321599
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663471
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%823321
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138553
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341048
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191215
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325136%823321
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1039193
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%944223
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648501
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646898
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1134988
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%929108
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1097498
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1036953
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1065557
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1406543
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1187982
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1039040
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1096612
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1038473
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647720
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2350343
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%945059
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178124
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946689
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1069472
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%892313
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1041344
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433576
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%284942
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52618
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176404
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%311799
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310049
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309740
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52720
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78188
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78598
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177282
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284795
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65017
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310524
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%309823
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%175812
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177507
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285254
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78378
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66431
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52405
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64767
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146362%64992
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310275
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78167
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177612
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283167
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52575
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177006
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145692%78225
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313596
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145332%64604
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175968
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68265
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78456
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1406543
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162295
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382413
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1187545
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57004
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57642
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1187982
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189807
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3321599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%824064
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%944401
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25050
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3486151
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4124345
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500382
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663471
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%823321
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341048
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138553
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191215
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1643
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268104%433576
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68265
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78167
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78598
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155852%285254
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%944223
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%284795
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78378
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52618
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52575
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65017
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311799
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%945059
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283167
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313596
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310524
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154682%78456
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154632%647720
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309740
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154482%52720
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%946689
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78188
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310049
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%647392
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%646898
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310275
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%648501
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52405
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%64992
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64767
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66431
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153202%309823
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%284942
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64604
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78225
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1406543
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162295
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178124
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57642
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177885
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1187982
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%382413
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1187545
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57004
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25050
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%944401
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%824064
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%189807
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3321599
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3486151
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4124345
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500382
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%823321
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663471
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341048
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138553
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191215
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1643
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30741
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30478
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30678
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42553
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42307
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63260
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63123
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27388
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27278
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27222
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30887
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42931
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27051
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26223
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63045
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63178
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30372
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30628
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42839
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63173
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42550
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30901
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42403
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27065
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26418
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29850
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26552
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42084
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23518
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63041
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24852
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11172
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26708
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24382
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30642
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6579
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24470
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11253
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24270
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24645
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26586
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24442
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26709
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26852
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6603
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6913
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11316
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6488
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5941
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26678
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6026
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6056
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25415
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8367
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1041
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6083
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24785
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24793
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247894%433576
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246384%1134988
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227033%1065557
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225913%929108
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225173%309823
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225073%310049
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224913%647392
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224853%648501
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224563%1044907
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224483%1069472
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224223%945059
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223913%946689
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223693%1041344
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223653%1039193
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223513%944223
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223363%646898
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223353%310524
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223113%1039040
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222873%309740
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222633%313596
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222593%647720
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222593%1038473
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221733%311799
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221063%310275
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220693%1036953
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125882%1406543
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576111%2350343
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450151%178124
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49931%1187982
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349921%162295
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149351%382413
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177885
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47891%1187545
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32740%189807
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3486151
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%824064
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323780%944401
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22420%3321599
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4124345
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83865
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663471
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500382
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%823321
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341048
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138553
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191215
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22382224%433576
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1998744%1069472
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1874023%1065557
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1766643%313596
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1766523%284795
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1764563%285254
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1764173%310524
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1763933%310275
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1763113%284942
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1760683%946689
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1760083%1039193
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1760003%648501
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1759213%1041344
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1759173%1038473
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1759153%647720
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1759013%1036953
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1758453%310049
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1758423%945059
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1758383%309823
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1758063%647392
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1757643%646898
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1754833%283167
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1754743%944223
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1754103%1039040
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1752513%309740
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1752483%1044907
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1750023%311799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61201002%1406543
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723261%2350343
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485971%3321599
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480451%162295
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466801%1187982
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466141%177885
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465631%382413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465531%1187545
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465001%178124
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4124345
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3486151
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236870%824064
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233780%944401
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227490%189807
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75860%83865
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38930%663471
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37990%823321
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%341048
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138553
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191215
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42307
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42839
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42084
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63178
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184038
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30478
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29850
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198008
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42553
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63123
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63173
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%198109
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30628
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63260
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30372
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63045
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63041
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185733
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42931
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42403
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185010
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30642
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30901
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211816
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42550
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197802
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211237
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30741
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28186
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8367
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3350
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20033
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145784%433576
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125704%1069472
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118143%1065557
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114653%1039193
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114493%1041344
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113533%1039040
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112343%1036953
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110883%1038473
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92623%647720
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92173%310275
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91903%309740
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91873%65017
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91753%944223
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91533%284942
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91513%285254
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91263%64992
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91063%310049
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90653%648501
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90553%313596
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90483%646898
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90463%946689
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90333%309823
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90253%283167
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90063%64604
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89313%310524
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89193%311799
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88953%945059
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88813%64767
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88753%284795
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88613%647392
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673452%1406543
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2350343
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330081%162295
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28251%1187982
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28131%1187545
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%382413
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%177885
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178124
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19601%189807
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3321599
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714080%824064
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%944401
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3486151
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4124345
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%823321
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%663471
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83865
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%341048
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500382
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138553
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191215
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1643
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211816
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24470
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23518
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42550
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24270
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63173
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433576
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64992
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177612
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194699
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52618
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78378
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183774
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183553
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52575
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78598
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52405
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78167
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183198
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66431
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194716
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176404
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1406543
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52720
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195378
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184311
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78225
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78188
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183133
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184153
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68265
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175968
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194022
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177507
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175812
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177006
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183293
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194298
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64604
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78456
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64767
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57004
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162295
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57642
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1187982
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382413
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%944401
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1187545
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4124345
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%824064
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25050
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3486151
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189807
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138553
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3321599
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%823321
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20033
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663471
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341048
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68265
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78225
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177006
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177507
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%195737
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183553
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211237
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194298
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195378
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195820
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78598
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194699
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194699
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184311
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184153
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194716
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176404
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183774
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183133
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195980
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78378
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175968
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78167
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177612
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78456
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198008
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183293
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177282
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78188
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196423
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211816
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194022
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66431
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175812
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183198
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1406543
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85163
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57642
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162295
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1187545
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1187982
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57004
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382413
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%824064
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%944401
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500382
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189807
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3321599
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20033
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28186
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25050
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3486151
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4124345
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1643
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%823321
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663471
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341048
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138553
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191215
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11316
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10944
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5941
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6579
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10661
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10632
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11358
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6026
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10627
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6056
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11203
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6468
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11243
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24852
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11076
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24645
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6913
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6444
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26678
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12114
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10865
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9905
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24270
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11253
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065557
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11198
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24793
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24470
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6603
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24382
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10766
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11992
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10888
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6083
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11536
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25415
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11172
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11414
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11506
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11837
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27051
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24785
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26852
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24442
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11223
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27222
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27278
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11357
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26586
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11096
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11171
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11245
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11268
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26708
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10625
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6488
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26709
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11288
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12063
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11250
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23536
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27388
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23518
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11142
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10699
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%948
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3350
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646898
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2576623
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5518664
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2094558
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2093267
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5517987
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1873425
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3267660
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5521092
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1263360
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2092807
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1269424
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1838300
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2091911
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1840919
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3903509
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2090264
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1924655
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2435999
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2350343
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4124345
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1066711
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1187545
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3321599
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683873
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162295
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684372
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1187982
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3486151
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%944401
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123364
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%824064
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220443
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100346
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663471
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%823321
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500382
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341048
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80058
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138553
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191215
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1392983
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1183048
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1339102
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1035296
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1321154
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1391477
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1427692
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%813247
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1284345
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1321842
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1347867
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%999660
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1429277
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872964
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1302072
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1030469
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1351664
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1438199
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1390896
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1031366
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1349831
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1427002
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101128
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72665
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88446
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1389097
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2091911
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1414583
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247898
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2092807
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2090264
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2093267
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41750%1387783
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2094558
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1924655
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1044147
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%755889
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2435999
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1025424
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%803994
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1023797
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1027612
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1071891
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805106
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1108551
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1189453
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1026724
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755176
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1042978
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1188902
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1190408
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1027229
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1044449
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814396
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1024447
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3321599
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2350343
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4124345
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3486151
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1513088
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683873
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1407137
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162295
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1532161
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1321842
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684372
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1339102
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1321154
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1187982
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1406367
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1187545
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%944401
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%824064
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123364
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116365
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100346
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220443
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96643
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%823321
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663471
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341048
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138553
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500382
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80058
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191215
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1097100
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%822498
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%812760
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%822105
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1051035
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1083085
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%822548
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1051959
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%812346
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%779593
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%813833
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%811764
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%999660
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1097498
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1134988
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1048591
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1096612
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%768370
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%759796
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83865
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337380%805106
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337090%1042978
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336940%1389097
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336770%1190408
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336700%1025424
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336650%2093267
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336220%2092807
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335800%1027612
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335780%1414583
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335730%1024447
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335710%1247898
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335410%1189453
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335290%2090264
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335180%755176
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334840%803994
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334790%2094558
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334620%1026724
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334460%1071891
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334360%755889
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334290%1044147
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334210%1188902
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334180%814396
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333640%1387783
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333630%1023797
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333290%1044449
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332860%2091911
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331680%1027229
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323100%1924655
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159720%2435999
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598350%2350343
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72720%3321599
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364920%162295
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763010%684372
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762370%683873
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1187982
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62190%1187545
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4124345
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339470%944401
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33140%116365
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733070%824064
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17180%96643
ArenaBlood SoldImp16050%3486151
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14660%220443
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123364
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12810%100346
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%823321
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8160%663471
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341048
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80058
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138553
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191215
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500382
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1083085
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%999660
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872964
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%812760
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%812346
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%822105
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%822498
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1097498
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1051035
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%779593
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%768370
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1096612
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1051959
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759796
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%811764
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1048591
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1097100
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%822548
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%813833
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%813247
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83865
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101128
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1924655
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755176
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1838300
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2094558
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2092807
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247898
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2093267
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2090264
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1387783
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%755889
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1263360
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1840919
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2576623
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2091911
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%803994
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1269424
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1414583
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1873425
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1389097
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805106
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2435999
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2350343
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3486151
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1066711
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162295
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1187982
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684372
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683873
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1187545
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3321599
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%944401
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%824064
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96643
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220443
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123364
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663471
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80058
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341048
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%823321
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100346
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138553
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191215
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500382
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%812346
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1031366
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1051035
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872964
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%779593
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035296
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%813247
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%999660
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%813833
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%811764
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1051959
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302072
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1351664
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%812760
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%759796
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%822105
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%768370
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4124345
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5612216
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5518664
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5521092
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5836508
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5517987
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5839542
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3903509
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3267660
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3212722
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3486151
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3321599
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2435999
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2350343
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4124345
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%768370
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1083085
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%812760
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1051035
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%813833
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%822105
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%822498
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%779593
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%759796
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1097100
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1096612
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1051959
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%811764
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1097498
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1048591
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%929108
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%812346
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%822548
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1134988
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1066711
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162295
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%892313
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500382
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%944401
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%824064
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1187545
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%823321
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1187982
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663471
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341048
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382413
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112057
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111838
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191215
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%803994
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1838300
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755176
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1840919
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2090264
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1389097
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%755889
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1873425
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805106
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1387783
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2092807
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1269424
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814396
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138553
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2093267
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1414583
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2094558
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247898
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2091911
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1263360
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101128
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1924655
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189807
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80058
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1026724
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1027229
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1042978
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1023797
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1024447
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1044147
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1027612
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1071891
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1044449
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1025424
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83865
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1513088
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1532161
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1321154
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1284345
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1339102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1407137
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1190408
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1188902
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1189453
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1406367
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1108551
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1321842
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683873
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96643
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684372
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100346
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220443
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52405
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78598
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123364
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194022
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194716
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195820
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183553
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52618
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195980
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183133
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175812
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88446
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78167
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177006
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194699
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78456
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177282
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66431
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184311
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175968
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195737
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196423
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177612
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78378
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68265
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78225
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52720
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183774
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176404
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194298
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195378
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177507
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78188
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183293
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184153
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52575
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183198
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302072
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%999660
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872964
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1349831
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25050
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14321052
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9024985
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9020879
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11321724
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3486151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4124345
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3212722
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3321599
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2435999
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2350343
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1066711
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162295
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%944401
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%824064
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1429277
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1438199
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37350%1035296
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36960%1051959
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1030469
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%999660
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36120%1183048
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35920%1031366
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1349831
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%813833
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1051035
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35570%1083085
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1351664
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%812346
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35490%813247
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1427692
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%759796
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%811764
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1427002
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%812760
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%768370
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1302072
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1347867
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872964
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%416585
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1873425
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1838300
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1840919
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5518664
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2576623
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5517987
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5521092
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3903509
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3267660
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5612216
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500382
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%823321
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341048
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%663471
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191215
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1187545
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1187982
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1269424
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138553
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2094558
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1263360
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2092807
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2090264
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2093267
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2091911
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113738
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113993
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80058
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%755889
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1387783
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814396
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755176
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805106
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%803994
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1389097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1414583
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1044449
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1027229
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1071891
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1042978
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1044147
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1108551
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1025424
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1023797
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1024447
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1027612
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1532161
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1026724
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1188902
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683873
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1513088
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1406367
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1190408
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1407137
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1189453
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684372
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1924655
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123364
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88446
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116365
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247898
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220443
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72665
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101128
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1321842
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1321154
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1339102
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1284345
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1390896
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1391477
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1392983
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100346
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52720
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309823
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647392
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64604
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52575
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66431
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68265
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96643
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%944223
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64767
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310275
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311799
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946689
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52405
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309740
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65017
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648501
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285254
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52618
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310524
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310049
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64992
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%945059
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313596
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284795
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646898
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283167
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647720
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284942
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25050
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433576
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52720
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313596
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78225
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78598
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283167
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65017
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68265
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%647720
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%647392
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309740
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78188
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78378
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%944223
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%946689
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310524
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%945059
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52618
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64767
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284942
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284795
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%309823
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64992
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52575
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64604
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648501
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52405
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78456
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78167
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646898
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311799
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310049
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285254
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66431
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310275
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382413
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162295
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178124
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57004
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57642
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1187982
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177885
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1187545
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25050
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3321599
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4124345
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%824064
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189807
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%944401
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3486151
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500382
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663471
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341048
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138553
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%823321
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191215
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27051
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63045
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26223
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63260
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42839
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30887
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30478
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63173
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27388
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27065
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27222
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24645
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42931
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11172
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27278
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24793
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42084
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11253
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23536
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29850
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30741
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24270
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42403
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6056
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30628
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30901
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42553
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6468
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6579
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26852
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24785
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24382
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6444
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6603
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42550
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6026
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30372
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1041
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26709
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30642
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30678
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6083
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6488
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1427692
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1391477
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1351664
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%813247
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1438199
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1392983
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1302072
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1183048
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1321154
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8610%872964
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1349831
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1390896
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%999660
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1347867
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1321842
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1284345
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1030469
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1339102
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1031366
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1427002
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1429277
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1035296
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765453
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2350343
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162295
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684372
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1187982
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683873
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3486151
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3321599
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1187545
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101128
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%824064
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%944401
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4124345
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88446
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72665
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116365
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663471
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%823321
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341048
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191215
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310049
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138553
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065557
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1038473
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309823
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309740
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313596
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1039193
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310524
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64604
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284795
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1039040
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500382
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646898
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311799
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946689
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647720
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069472
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64767
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036953
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284942
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64992
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283167
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647392
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1838300
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1873425
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1840919
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2091911
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%755889
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%814396
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1414583
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247898
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1263360
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2093267
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2092807
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2094558
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1387783
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1389097
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2090264
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805106
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%803994
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1269424
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755176
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1924655
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2435999
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1071891
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1042978
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1024447
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1026724
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1027612
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1044147
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1023797
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1044449
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1025424
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1027229
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2350343
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1066711
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1187545
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162295
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684372
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1187982
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683873
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4124345
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%944401
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3321599
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100346
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3486151
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%824064
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96643
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220443
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123364
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%823321
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663471
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341048
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500382
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80058
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138553
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191215
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1302072
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1349831
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1351664
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1183048
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%822498
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%813247
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%822105
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%999660
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1083085
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1051035
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872964
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%813833
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%759796
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%811764
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1051959
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%812346
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%779593
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%812760
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%768370
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%822548
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101128
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1071891
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1023797
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1429277
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1044147
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1406367
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1024447
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1321842
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1438199
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1321154
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1044449
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1027612
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1025424
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1190408
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1189453
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1390896
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1427692
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1391477
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1347867
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1407137
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1392983
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1188902
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1339102
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1284345
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1026724
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1108551
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1532161
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1042978
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1513088
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1027229
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1427002
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1924655
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2350343
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162295
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684372
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4124345
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1187545
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1187982
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683873
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%944401
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%824064
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3321599
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88446
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116365
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96643
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663471
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%823321
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341048
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3486151
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72665
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80058
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138553
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100346
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1065557
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191215
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1048591
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%929108
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1038473
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1096612
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1097498
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500382
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1097100
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946689
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1041344
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1134988
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1036953
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1069472
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%945059
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1039193
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1039040
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1044907
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%944223
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2094558
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2093267
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1873425
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2090264
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2576623
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1838300
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3267660
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2092807
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1269424
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1414583
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3903509
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2091911
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1389097
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247898
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1263360
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1840919
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1387783
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1924655
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2435999
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2350343
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3321599
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4124345
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1066711
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3486151
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162295
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1187982
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683873
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684372
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1187545
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%944401
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100346
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123364
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%824064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220443
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%823321
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663471
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341048
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138553
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500382
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80058
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1347867
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191215
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%813247
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1183048
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1438199
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1083085
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1051959
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1035296
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1031366
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1349831
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1030469
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1351664
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1427692
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1302072
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1392983
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1427002
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1051035
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1391477
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%999660
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872964
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%812760
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1390896
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1429277
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%822548
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%759796
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%812346
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%768370
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88446
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%813833
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%811764
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9020879
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5839542
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5836508
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9024985
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5612216
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4124345
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3486151
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3212722
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2435999
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2350343
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3321599
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500382
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1066711
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162295
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%944401
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%824064
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%823321
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%663471
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341048
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191215
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138553
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80058
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247898
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1414583
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2093267
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1389097
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1387783
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2091911
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2090264
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2094558
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2092807
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1042978
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1189453
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1027612
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755176
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814396
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1044147
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805106
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1026724
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%755889
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1025424
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1190408
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1023797
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1188902
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1044449
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1027229
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1108551
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%803994
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1024447
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1071891
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1407137
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1339102
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1532161
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1321154
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1406367
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1321842
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1513088
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116365
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100346
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123364
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220443
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96643
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3903509
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2576623
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1873425
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5521092
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5518664
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1840919
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3267660
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5612216
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5517987
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1838300
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2435999
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2091911
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2094558
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2090264
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1263360
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2093267
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2092807
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1269424
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2350343
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4124345
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1066711
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3321599
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162295
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1187545
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683873
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1187982
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684372
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123364
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%944401
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3486151
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220443
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%824064
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341048
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%823321
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663471
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138553
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80058
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191215
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500382
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1284345
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1351664
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1513088
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1391477
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1390896
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1031366
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1321842
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1302072
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1406367
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1427692
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1347867
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1438199
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1429277
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1349831
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1532161
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1321154
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1339102
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1035296
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1407137
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1183048
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1030469
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1392983
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1427002
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765453
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872964
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1051959
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1083085
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3486151
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%813247
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%999660
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1051035
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2350343
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162295
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1187545
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684372
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683873
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101128
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1187982
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3321599
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96643
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116365
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%944401
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4124345
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%824064
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72665
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88446
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663471
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341048
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%823321
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191215
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138553
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285254
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647392
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1069472
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1038473
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%929108
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284795
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1039040
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1036953
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310049
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310275
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648501
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%944223
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946689
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309823
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313596
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83865
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310524
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1044907
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284942
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18506939%11321724
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18504269%14321052
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18496979%4711650
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4630722%9024985
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4618902%9020879
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2753201%4124345
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72040911%3212722
ArenaSchriker7Imp1505511%3486151
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1391531%3321599
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11003861%2435999
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5615610%2350343
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning596980%500382
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0502950%1066711
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407160%162295
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251820%944401
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202740%824064
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71860%341048
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70990%663471
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70290%823321
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53930%191215
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35730%138553
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29850%80058
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22080%5518664
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21830%5517987
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21790%3903509
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5521092
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1838300
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247898
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2092807
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2090264
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1269424
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1263360
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2576623
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2093267
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3267660
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2094558
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1873425
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2091911
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1840919
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123364
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220443
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100346
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5124113%2091911
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5124053%2094558
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5120543%1840919
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5116143%2093267
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5115693%3267660
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5114963%2092807
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5113383%1838300
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5112243%2090264
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5111813%5518664
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5108243%1269424
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5104913%5517987
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5104093%1873425
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5102663%5521092
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5102573%2576623
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5101973%3903509
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5092373%1263360
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63396502%1924655
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61702881%1406543
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11663391%2435999
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51031581%2350343
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866271%3321599
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836461%1066711
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658420%1187545
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657160%683873
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655730%684372
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655660%1187982
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4124345
AtlansAegis7Imp420240%3486151
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415460%944401
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338920%824064
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320350%220443
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288560%123364
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196770%100346
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500382
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84460%823321
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84320%663471
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66270%341048
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48860%80058
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45280%138553
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25800%191215
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1427002
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1031366
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872964
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1347867
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1321842
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1302072
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1035296
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%999660
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1351664
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1390896
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1427692
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1429277
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1284345
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1349831
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1438199
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1339102
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1183048
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%813247
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1321154
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1030469
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1392983
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1391477
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101128
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88446
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116365
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72665
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11268
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5447
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6913
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24442
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314271
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11288
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6579
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11203
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27388
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11245
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11316
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1322564%314271
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221883%184311
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants221533%198109
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind221473%183774
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221193%211237
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221063%184038
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221013%195378
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots220673%183133
AtlansBahamutWind Armor220633%63173
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander220563%63041
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice220353%185733
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer220243%196423
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219853%194022
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots219583%194716
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves219483%183553
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots219403%63178
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219053%195980
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218993%184153
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218883%197802
AtlansBahamutBlade218863%211816
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants218783%185010
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask218743%63123
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff218613%183293
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218533%63260
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218103%194298
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218013%63045
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217903%195820
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217873%194699
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217813%198008
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217093%194699
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217073%183198
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216073%195737
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163812%1406543
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397151%85163
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263641%55428
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163591%382413
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263381%55081
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62031%1187982
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61751%1187545
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42081%3321599
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732650%824064
AtlansBahamutRena +330880%944401
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26750%28186
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19760%500382
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17750%8367
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4124345
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3486151
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13610%20033
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8480%25050
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6190%823321
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5430%663471
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341048
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3130%138553
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%191215
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12035
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10661
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6603
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6444
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11536
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11172
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13117
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11076
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24442
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6026
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10632
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11268
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11096
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24270
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24470
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24852
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11837
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11245
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10699
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5941
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10865
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10625
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10888
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6056
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12063
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11142
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24645
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12114
AtlansBahamutMace110%9905
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11203
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10766
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11223
AtlansBahamutBow110%11250
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6083
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11171
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6468
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19750
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11357
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6488
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11358
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11506
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6913
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13279
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065557
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10944
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19031
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6579
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11253
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13141
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24382
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11316
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11288
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11414
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11243
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10627
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11198
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24785
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%955
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1041
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1707
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6632964%5839542
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6631474%5518664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6627704%2576623
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6627504%3267660
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6626824%5612216
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6626064%5836508
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6620924%5521092
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6617374%3903509
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6613594%5517987
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72718552%3212722
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61366021%1406543
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11338911%2435999
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria914011%3321599
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel881001%4124345
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832431%1838300
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828411%1840919
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825051%1873425
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820921%2350343
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666610%1066711
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535610%220443
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529560%1187982
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529090%683873
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526330%684372
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525650%1187545
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3486151
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336710%944401
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273970%824064
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138760%341048
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67410%663471
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67350%823321
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39990%80058
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36470%138553
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25750%500382
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191215
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1044147
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1429277
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1030469
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1321842
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1027612
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1026724
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1391477
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1071891
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1284345
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1347867
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1031366
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1339102
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1042978
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1190408
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1532161
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1108551
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1438199
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1406367
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1392983
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1390896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1025424
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1189453
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1188902
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1513088
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1427002
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1321154
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1044449
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1035296
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1427692
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1027229
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1407137
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72665
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88446
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96643
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116365
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12382716%5517987
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12361376%5518664
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12352166%5836508
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12350466%5612216
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12349626%5521092
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12342446%5839542
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73192692%3212722
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3089871%3267660
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3083921%3903509
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3486151
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61613051%1406543
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11577901%2435999
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4124345
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971440%2350343
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0789140%1066711
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769140%3321599
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning548580%500382
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393170%944401
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321530%824064
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102250%663471
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101720%341048
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100730%823321
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75850%191215
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52820%138553
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46080%80058
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1188902
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1026724
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1071891
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805106
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1027612
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1532161
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1023797
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1407137
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1513088
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1024447
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1321842
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1044147
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755176
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1027229
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1042978
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1190408
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1189453
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1108551
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%803994
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1044449
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%755889
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1339102
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1406367
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1284345
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1025424
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%814396
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1321154
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88446
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100346
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116365
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96643
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123364
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629404716%14321052
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420044211%9024985
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419669811%9020879
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419333011%11321724
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4124345
AtlansDeath CentImp11071953%3486151
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341373%3321599
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77352622%3212722
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63706771%1406543
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13623431%2435999
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52236701%2350343
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01815080%1066711
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903650%944401
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737410%824064
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500382
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233130%823321
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232480%341048
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230860%663471
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173010%191215
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118290%138553
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107220%80058
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1873425
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1840919
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9900%1838300
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247898
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2090264
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%755176
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2094558
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805106
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1389097
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2091911
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8940%1414583
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%803994
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2092807
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1387783
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1263360
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%755889
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814396
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1269424
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2093267
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1044449
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1071891
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1024447
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1044147
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1026724
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1027229
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1023797
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1042978
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1025424
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1027612
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100346
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96643
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220443
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123364
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63173
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42403
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27388
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27222
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23518
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27278
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27065
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26708
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314271
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24852
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63178
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30642
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26678
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24645
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24785
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24793
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185010
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1406543
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184038
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55428
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24382
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198109
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27051
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63045
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30901
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26586
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63123
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185733
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211816
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42550
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30372
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20033
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42931
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1187545
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26418
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197802
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30741
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42084
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24470
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30478
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55081
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%823321
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42553
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%944401
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42839
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25415
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63041
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24442
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17279
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26223
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19750
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19031
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500382
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13117
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13141
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13279
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114700100%15050
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3143755%1134988
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2856914%1097498
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2853514%1041344
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2852334%648501
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2852124%929108
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2851944%946689
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2851804%1097100
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2850674%1096612
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2849934%1065557
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2848604%647392
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2845644%1039040
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2844464%647720
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2843894%944223
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2843044%1069472
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2842934%646898
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2842094%1044907
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2841434%945059
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2839684%1036953
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2839624%1039193
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2836384%1038473
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32575244%892313
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61290742%1406543
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5777331%2350343
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3486151
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503611%382413
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503301%1187982
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501891%178124
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499671%1187545
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497321%177885
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349811%189807
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342411%3321599
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281670%4124345
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260500%824064
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253270%944401
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121280%83865
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49790%663471
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48730%823321
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39490%341048
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500382
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24680%138553
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16000%191215
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185733
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42839
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63178
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194022
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197802
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42403
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63123
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42931
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194699
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63173
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42084
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198109
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211816
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42553
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195378
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194716
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63045
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195980
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42550
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211237
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198008
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194699
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195737
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42307
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63260
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194298
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196423
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63041
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185010
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184038
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195820
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8367
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28186
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25050
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20033
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%813833
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1097498
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%812346
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1051959
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%759796
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1083085
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1051035
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%768370
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%822548
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%929108
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1134988
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1048591
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%822105
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%811764
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1097100
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1096612
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%779593
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%822498
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%892313
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%812760
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2350343
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1406543
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382413
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112057
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111838
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1187545
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1187982
AtlansHydraRena +340%944401
AtlansHydraImp40%3486151
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4124345
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%824064
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663471
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3321599
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180825%1134988
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179625%1065557
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179325%822105
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179235%1041344
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179185%1097100
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178925%1039040
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178875%1044907
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178715%929108
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178605%779593
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178495%1038473
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178005%1048591
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177935%822548
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177845%1097498
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177835%822498
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177705%1036953
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176935%1069472
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176855%1039193
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176315%1096612
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143604%892313
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671392%1406543
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543491%2350343
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128901%382413
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28121%1187545
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27681%1187982
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527011%112057
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526911%111838
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23821%83865
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22691%3321599
AtlansLizard KinImp21581%3486151
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21231%4124345
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714870%824064
AtlansLizard KinRena +314280%944401
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189807
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500382
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%823321
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663471
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%341048
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138553
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191215
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184153
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177507
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183293
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177612
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196423
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195378
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195820
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184311
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211237
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194699
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211816
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197802
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185010
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198109
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194716
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194699
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195737
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175812
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183133
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185733
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176404
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198008
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184038
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175968
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183553
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195980
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177282
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183774
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183198
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194022
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25050
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177006
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194298
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20033
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3080365%1044907
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3075675%1069472
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3075565%1039040
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3075485%1041344
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3075295%1065557
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3074545%1134988
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3073535%1038473
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3073195%945059
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3072875%1097498
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3072655%1039193
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3071905%1097100
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3071095%1048591
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3070285%946689
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3068345%1096612
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3064265%944223
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3061865%1036953
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3059055%929108
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32374294%892313
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61197602%1406543
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718481%2350343
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria551001%3321599
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463111%1187982
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459891%177885
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459501%112057
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458071%178124
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457481%1187545
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456611%111838
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456601%382413
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454671%189807
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel261970%4124345
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234410%944401
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234380%824064
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217680%83865
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3486151
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500382
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45310%663471
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44680%823321
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37200%341048
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138553
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14120%191215
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194022
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184038
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183774
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195820
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63260
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211816
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63045
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183293
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63041
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194298
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196423
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184311
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198109
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194699
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194716
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198008
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211237
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63178
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63173
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195378
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184153
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183133
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183553
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183198
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197802
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194699
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185733
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63123
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185010
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195980
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195737
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28186
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8367
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20033
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25050
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52575
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65017
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433576
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%945059
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647392
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1406543
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946689
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66431
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648501
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64604
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284942
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310275
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68265
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647720
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283167
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64767
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313596
AtlansSoldierImp13%3486151
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1187982
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184244%314271
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112072%198008
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111792%175812
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111672%175968
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111352%78188
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111322%177006
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111262%184311
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111102%184153
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111062%198109
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111022%78598
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110992%78456
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110982%194699
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110782%195980
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110722%177507
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110702%195737
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110642%197802
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110352%176404
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110262%194699
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110142%194716
AtlansValkyrieBlade109922%211816
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109882%78225
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109882%183774
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109792%78167
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109652%177612
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109602%196423
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109582%183293
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109572%78378
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109532%177282
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109492%183198
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108862%194022
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108862%195378
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108842%183553
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108762%183133
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108732%211237
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108012%195820
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107812%194298
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691472%1406543
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357571%85163
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36761%1187545
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335941%57642
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35931%1187982
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135761%382413
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335711%57004
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3321599
AtlansValkyrieRena +318610%944401
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17810%20033
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717470%824064
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4124345
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13230%189807
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13020%25050
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12580%500382
AtlansValkyrieImp12170%3486151
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8660%28186
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663471
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%823321
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2870%341048
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138553
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191215
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1643
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11223
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6468
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6488
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24270
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6083
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11203
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26678
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11172
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11536
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5941
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11142
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11253
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11506
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26709
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24470
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6026
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6913
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24793
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11316
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6579
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6444
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11245
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24382
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26586
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065557
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26852
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11358
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25415
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6603
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24442
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23518
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6056
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24645
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24852
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23536
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11198
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24785
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26708
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11096
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11357
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11243
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3350
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11777994%314271
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1171133%177006
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1168393%196423
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1166553%185010
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1164963%198109
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1164383%176404
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1163743%185733
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1163673%197802
AtlansVeparBlade1163523%211816
AtlansVeparTower Shield1163523%195378
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1163053%195737
AtlansVeparLight Spear1162703%184153
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1161863%183553
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1161853%195820
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1161773%195980
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1161703%184311
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1161693%175812
AtlansVeparBerdysh1161583%198008
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1161043%177612
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1160873%183198
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1160743%175968
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1160213%183293
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1160213%194699
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1159153%183774
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1158453%177282
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1158173%194716
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1158003%184038
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1157433%194022
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1157153%194699
AtlansVeparLight Saber1157153%194298
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1156173%177507
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1154473%183133
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1154363%211237
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6897342%1406543
AtlansVeparDevils Eye689732%1187545
AtlansVeparDevils Key689562%1187982
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540001%85163
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347431%55428
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346091%55081
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342821%57642
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341081%382413
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339891%57004
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177390%824064
AtlansVeparRena +3175690%944401
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173860%500382
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167850%28186
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127460%189807
AtlansVeparImp121660%3486151
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121640%3321599
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111630%20033
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93330%25050
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4124345
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31820%663471
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31720%823321
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26400%341048
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17420%138553
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10250%191215
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26678
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26709
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25415
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24470
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24270
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24793
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24852
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26586
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24645
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24785
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26708
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26852
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24442
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24382
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1643
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10627
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11172
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6468
AtlansVeparRapier330%11076
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10766
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6056
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11506
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19750
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1065557
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6603
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11245
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12063
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10865
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6026
AtlansVeparMace300%9905
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11198
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11536
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6579
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11203
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6083
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11243
AtlansVeparKris290%10632
AtlansVeparBow290%11250
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11837
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12035
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11096
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10699
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11358
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11288
AtlansVeparKatana260%6488
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6913
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6444
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13141
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5941
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10661
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11316
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13279
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11414
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13117
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11171
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11142
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10625
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12114
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11268
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11223
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10944
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10888
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1041
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11992
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11253
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11357
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1707
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%955
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%948
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314271
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1438199
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1302072
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1051959
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1051035
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872964
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1429277
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%813247
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65123%1031366
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64933%1349831
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1390896
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1391477
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64723%1083085
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%999660
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1351664
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1030469
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1427002
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1347867
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1035296
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63683%1183048
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1392983
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62783%1427692
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765453
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1406543
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518761%2350343
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%759796
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%812346
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%811764
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%768370
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%813833
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%812760
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%779593
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3321599
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%822105
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%822498
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1187982
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113993
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1187545
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%822548
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113738
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3486151
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%944401
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%824064
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4124345
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116365
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88446
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101128
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72665
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663471
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%823321
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341048
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500382
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138553
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191215
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1643
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1083085
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1048591
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%813247
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%822105
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%813833
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%999660
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1051035
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%812760
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%822498
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1096612
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%779593
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%768370
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%759796
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872964
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%822548
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1097100
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98073%1051959
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1097498
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%811764
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%812346
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%892313
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1406543
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2350343
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382413
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1187982
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113738
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111838
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113993
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112057
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1187545
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3321599
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3486151
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4124345
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%944401
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%824064
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189807
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83865
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101128
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663471
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%823321
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500382
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341048
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138553
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1643
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191215
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195378
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198008
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52405
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196423
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183774
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195820
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177612
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176404
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64767
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68265
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194699
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78378
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52618
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175812
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184153
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183133
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52720
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52575
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194699
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194716
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64992
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64604
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183198
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78225
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177006
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185733
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78167
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177282
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78188
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194022
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194298
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183553
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195980
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183293
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177507
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175968
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78598
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66431
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195737
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184311
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78456
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20033
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1071891
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1513088
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1190408
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1406367
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1042978
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1189453
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1427692
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1427002
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1390896
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1024447
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1027612
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1532161
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1339102
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1391477
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1321842
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1284345
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1023797
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1027229
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1188902
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1429277
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1347867
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1044147
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1392983
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1108551
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1025424
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1924655
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1026724
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1321154
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1438199
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1407137
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1044449
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1406543
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1187545
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1187982
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4124345
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2350343
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684372
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683873
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88446
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116365
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824064
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100346
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3321599
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80058
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%944401
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96643
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138553
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3486151
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663471
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19750
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13141
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210914100%11192
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1302072
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1349831
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1183048
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1351664
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%999660
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416585
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%822548
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%813247
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%813833
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872964
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1051959
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%768370
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%822498
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%812760
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1083085
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%759796
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%822105
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%811764
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1051035
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%779593
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%812346
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1406543
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4124345
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2350343
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3486151
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3321599
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113993
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382413
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1187545
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1187982
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113738
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%944401
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%824064
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72665
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101128
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88446
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%823321
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663471
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341048
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500382
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138553
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191215
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1643
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52405
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310275
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78225
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310049
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647720
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64992
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177507
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176404
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52575
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309740
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78598
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64604
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65017
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311799
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52618
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78188
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66431
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177006
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64767
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283167
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68265
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175812
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285254
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310524
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177612
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52720
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284942
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313596
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284795
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189807
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78167
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177282
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78378
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78456
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%768370
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1134988
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214005%759796
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1048591
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213645%1097100
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1097498
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%812346
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%813833
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212945%779593
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212865%1096612
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212075%822548
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212065%822105
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%811764
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211615%929108
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211225%1044907
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211065%822498
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211045%812760
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%892313
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1406543
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1039040
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1069472
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1036953
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1038473
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1041344
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1039193
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1065557
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2350343
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%382413
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1187545
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%112057
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111838
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1187982
TarkanMutantImp28071%3486151
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3321599
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%824064
TarkanMutantRena +317240%944401
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4124345
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189807
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83865
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500382
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663471
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%823321
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1643
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341048
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138553
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191215
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194699
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78598
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177006
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78188
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78378
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183293
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78167
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195737
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183133
TarkanMutantBlade110%211816
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183553
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183774
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184153
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78456
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78225
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184311
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194298
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68265
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175812
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211237
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176404
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196423
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194699
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195980
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194022
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194716
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177612
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183198
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195820
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66431
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177282
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198008
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175968
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177507
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195378
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25050
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58634%1035296
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1438199
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56684%1349831
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%768370
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55994%812346
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55984%812760
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55954%1427692
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55934%1347867
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55724%1427002
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55724%1051959
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55674%1051035
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%813247
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55524%1031366
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%999660
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1351664
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55314%811764
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55184%872964
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%813833
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1030469
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55074%759796
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1183048
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54834%1083085
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1302072
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1429277
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%416585
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1406543
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2350343
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611171%113738
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1187545
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%113993
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10571%1187982
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3486151
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3321599
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%824064
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%944401
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4124345
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116365
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88446
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72665
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%823321
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101128
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663471
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341048
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500382
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138553
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191215
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1643
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64992
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284795
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309823
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%945059
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283167
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68265
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310524
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64767
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309740
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52575
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285254
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52618
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646898
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647720
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311799
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52720
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648501
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310049
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946689
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%944223
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66431
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284942
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313596
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310275
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647392
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64604
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52405
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1190408
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1188902
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1513088
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1189453
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1532161
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1108551
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1284345
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1438199
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765453
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1321154
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1392983
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1321842
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1347867
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1427692
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1429277
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1427002
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1391477
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1339102
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1031366
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1183048
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1406543
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1035296
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1030469
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1407137
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1406367
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3321599
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2350343
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1187545
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1349831
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684372
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4124345
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1390896
TarkanZaikanRena +320%944401
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%824064
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%813247
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683873
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872964
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1351664
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302072
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1187982
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11203
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11288
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6444
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19031
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4314
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663471
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42084
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85163
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194022
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191215
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310049
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284942
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%945059
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%822548
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1083085
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%822498
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1048591
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1051959
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1097100
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%813833
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%822105
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%892313
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%811764
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1097498
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1096612
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1051035
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%812346
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%812760
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%999660
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%823321
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663471
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2350343
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111838
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1187982
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1187545
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112057
9Ax WarriorImp850%3486151
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382413
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%768370
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%759796
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3321599
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4124345
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1134988
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%779593
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341048
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191215
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%824064
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%944401
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189807
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138553
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83865
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101128
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500382
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177282
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52575
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194716
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52720
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183774
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177507
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78456
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183133
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78598
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194699
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184311
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78225
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176404
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52405
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175812
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1083085
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%822498
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1097100
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1096612
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%999660
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%822548
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872964
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%822105
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%811764
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1097498
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%812346
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1048591
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%812760
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1051035
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%813833
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1051959
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%892313
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%823321
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663471
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2350343
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382413
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111838
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113993
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1187982
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1187545
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112057
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113738
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%813247
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%768370
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3321599
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%779593
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341048
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759796
9Bloody wolImp510%3486151
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191215
9Bloody wolRena +3470%944401
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83865
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%824064
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138553
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4124345
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101128
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189807
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500382
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195737
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183293
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64992
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52618
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52405
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78188
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52720
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52575
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195820
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177282
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195980
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183133
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175812
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78598
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64604
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195378
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185733
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78378
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433576
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52618
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175968
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177612
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177507
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311799
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66431
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177006
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78456
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284795
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310049
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175812
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285254
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283167
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177282
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52720
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309740
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64604
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52405
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78598
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52575
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310524
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284942
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78225
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309823
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78188
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78378
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65017
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176404
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64767
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68265
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78167
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64992
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310275
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313596
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%823321
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663471
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382413
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57004
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57642
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1187982
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1187545
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189807
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3321599
9Cursed WizRena +3690%944401
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341048
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%824064
9Cursed WizImp550%3486151
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191215
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25050
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138553
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4124345
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500382
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%314271
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24785
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30887
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30478
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30901
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26678
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30642
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24852
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24470
9CyclopsGladius9192%26852
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6913
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27388
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30678
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30741
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24442
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27278
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24382
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24645
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23536
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%823321
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26708
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27065
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24270
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30628
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27051
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26418
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24793
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23518
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29850
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26586
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26709
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26223
9CyclopsSpear8562%26552
9CyclopsFlail8522%27222
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663471
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11096
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3103
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6056
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6579
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11506
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11172
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11245
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11536
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11253
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11243
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6603
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11223
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11198
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11357
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5941
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1065557
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11358
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6083
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6444
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11203
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6026
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6468
9CyclopsKatana4251%6488
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11316
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11142
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382413
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5437
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5447
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1187545
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1187982
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3321599
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500382
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%341048
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%824064
9CyclopsRena +31820%944401
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3350
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191215
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8367
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138553
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1041
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25415
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1707
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4124345
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19750
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13117
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13279
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19031
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13141
9CyclopsApple30%76976
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433576
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78456
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194022
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68265
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184153
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184311
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52575
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183133
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183774
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177612
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78167
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195378
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78378
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78225
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177006
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52405
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78188
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177282
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194298
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52720
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194716
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198008
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196423
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176404
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175968
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194699
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175812
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194699
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195737
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66431
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78598
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177507
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183293
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183198
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183553
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%823321
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195980
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52618
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195820
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663471
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85163
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57004
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57642
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382413
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1187982
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1187545
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3321599
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341048
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%824064
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189807
9Dark KnighRena +3590%944401
9Dark KnighImp470%3486151
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4124345
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28186
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20033
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138553
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191215
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500382
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25050
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433576
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311799
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647720
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%945059
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310275
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68265
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309823
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52618
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284942
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64604
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52720
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946689
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646898
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66431
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78378
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78225
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78188
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78456
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648501
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309740
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284795
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64767
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52405
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310049
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65017
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310524
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647392
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283167
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78167
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313596
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285254
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78598
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64992
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52575
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%944223
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%823321
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663471
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177885
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1187545
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382413
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57642
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178124
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57004
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25050
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1187982
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341048
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3321599
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%824064
9Death CowRena +31160%944401
9Death CowImp1000%3486151
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189807
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191215
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138553
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4124345
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500382
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42084
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6026
9Death CowScale Pants20%26223
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30678
9Death CowWind Helm20%30741
9Death CowBone Armor10%27388
9Death CowElven Bow10%6468
9Death CowScale Armor10%30478
9Death CowTomahawk10%24442
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63041
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63178
9Death CowFlail10%27222
9Death CowGladius10%26852
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63045
9Death CowFalcon10%27065
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42550
9Death CowKatana10%6488
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433576
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%944223
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1039040
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646898
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1038473
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648501
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647720
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1041344
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1039193
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309740
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647392
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311799
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1036953
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946689
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310524
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1044907
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310049
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313596
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309823
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%929108
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310275
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%945059
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%823321
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663471
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2350343
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1187982
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382413
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1187545
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178124
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177885
9Death GorgImp1510%3486151
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189807
9Death GorgRena +31130%944401
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1134988
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341048
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1065557
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%824064
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3321599
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1069472
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4124345
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191215
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138553
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83865
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500382
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433576
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313596
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1038473
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647720
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309740
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%944223
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647392
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310049
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646898
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311799
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310275
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285254
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1039040
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%945059
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648501
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284942
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310524
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1039193
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284795
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1036953
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1044907
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1041344
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309823
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283167
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946689
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%823321
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663471
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2350343
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1187545
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177885
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178124
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1187982
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382413
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3321599
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4124345
9Death KnigImp770%3486151
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%824064
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341048
9Death KnigRena +3590%944401
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1065557
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189807
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191215
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1069472
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138553
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83865
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42931
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197802
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42553
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30372
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185733
9Death KnigBlade10%211816
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42307
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184038
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198008
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433576
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1036953
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1038473
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1039193
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1039040
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1041344
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313596
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64767
9DevilDragon Helm3310%944223
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%945059
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64604
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311799
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310049
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285254
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310524
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646898
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647720
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284942
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284795
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64992
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309823
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283167
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310275
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946689
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309740
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65017
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647392
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648501
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%823321
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663471
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2350343
9DevilDevils Eye950%1187545
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177885
9DevilDevils Key780%1187982
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178124
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382413
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189807
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3321599
9DevilJewel of Life580%341048
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4124345
9DevilImp500%3486151
9DevilRena +3480%944401
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1069472
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1065557
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%824064
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191215
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138553
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500382
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83865
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1083085
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%822498
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1097100
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1051959
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1096612
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%813833
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1051035
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%822105
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%811764
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%929108
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1048591
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1097498
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%812760
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%822548
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%812346
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%892313
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%823321
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663471
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2350343
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111838
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1187545
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112057
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1187982
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382413
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4124345
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3321599
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%759796
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%768370
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1134988
9Elite OgreImp1081%3486151
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%779593
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341048
9Elite OgreRena +3870%944401
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%824064
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101128
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191215
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189807
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138553
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83865
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78225
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194022
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194298
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183133
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194699
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175968
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176404
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78188
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184153
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175812
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195980
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183774
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78598
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78378
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195378
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500382
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78167
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52618
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52720
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177507
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66431
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196423
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78456
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177006
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194699
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195820
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52575
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184311
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%314271
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%823321
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%185010
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26708
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30901
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63178
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42931
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195737
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%63041
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27278
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29850
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26418
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42550
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%198008
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30642
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42084
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26223
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26709
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26552
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42839
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195980
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%63045
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%184038
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23536
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63123
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27388
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26678
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42553
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42307
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196423
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30628
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30887
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26586
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211816
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197802
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%198109
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194699
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27051
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185733
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26852
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27222
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63260
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195820
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63173
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27065
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211237
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42403
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30372
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30478
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23518
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30741
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663471
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30678
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17279
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1187982
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1187545
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382413
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55081
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55428
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%341048
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3321599
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3350
9Hell HoundRena +31530%944401
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%824064
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191215
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20033
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138553
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25415
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500382
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28186
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4124345
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8367
9Hell HoundImp50%3486151
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10699
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10865
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11414
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11171
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11223
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065557
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11992
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19031
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19750
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11096
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11198
9Hell HoundMace10%9905
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13117
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10944
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11268
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11837
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11357
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13141
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11358
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10625
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13279
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12114
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11506
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%314271
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30372
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42553
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194699
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194716
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42931
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63260
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42550
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195378
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%185010
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%63045
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42839
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%198008
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195737
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185733
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211237
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63178
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63123
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%184038
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195820
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%194022
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63173
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42403
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196423
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195980
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197802
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%198109
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42084
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194298
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42307
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211816
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%63041
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194699
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%823321
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663471
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30901
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30642
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85163
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29850
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30741
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30628
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30478
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30887
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30678
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55428
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27222
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1187982
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55081
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26223
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382413
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1187545
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27388
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27065
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27278
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26418
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26552
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27051
9Hell SpideRena +31750%944401
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%824064
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341048
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191215
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3321599
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25050
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138553
9Hell SpideImp860%3486151
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500382
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4124345
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28186
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8367
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20033
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12063
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13279
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11992
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13141
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10627
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19750
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11198
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11536
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11357
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5941
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11203
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12035
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11288
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11268
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11316
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10888
9Hell SpideMace10%9905
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10699
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6056
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10944
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6026
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8637
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10089
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433576
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78167
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284795
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64767
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68265
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78456
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283167
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66431
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52720
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183553
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177006
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183198
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78188
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%183133
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177282
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177507
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183293
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52618
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184311
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78225
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284942
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184153
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64992
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78598
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%823321
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177612
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52575
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175812
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663471
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183774
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176404
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52405
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64604
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8571
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1387783
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285254
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2092807
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648501
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1044907
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175968
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65017
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78378
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247898
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310524
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%999660
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%929108
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1414583
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1051959
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1389097
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%945059
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2094558
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189807
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1039193
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1187982
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%944223
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1187545
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1038473
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309823
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309740
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647392
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310049
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%822105
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%822498
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195980
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946689
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2350343
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57004
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194022
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2090264
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872964
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195378
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194699
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1083085
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310275
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1048591
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%812346
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1036953
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647720
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195737
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1039040
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194699
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382413
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1189453
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4124345
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191215
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185733
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%944401
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646898
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1041344
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500382
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1051035
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1407137
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194716
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%755889
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416585
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1924655
9Illusion oImp50%3486151
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%812760
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1183048
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1349831
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%813833
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57642
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194298
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195820
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814396
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%822548
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196423
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%824064
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341048
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%811764
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805106
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683873
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25050
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2435999
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83865
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%803994
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1044147
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1035296
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1188902
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313596
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1044449
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1071891
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177885
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1406367
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1302072
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1134988
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3321599
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1351664
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1023797
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113993
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1042978
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211237
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20033
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1108551
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2093267
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1513088
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1024447
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684372
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%813247
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%779593
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190408
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178124
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1025424
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220443
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1030469
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1349831
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1351664
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1183048
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872964
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%822548
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%812760
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%811764
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1051035
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416585
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%822105
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%822498
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1083085
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%812346
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%999660
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1051959
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%813833
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%823321
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663471
9Iron WheelImp1290%3486151
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2350343
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4124345
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382413
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113993
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3321599
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1302072
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1187545
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1187982
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113738
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341048
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%824064
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%813247
9Iron WheelRena +3310%944401
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%759796
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%779593
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138553
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191215
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%768370
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88446
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72665
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101128
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500382
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176404
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284795
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78188
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64604
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177282
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310049
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52618
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311799
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283167
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52720
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175968
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175812
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52575
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64992
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78167
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647720
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177507
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%822548
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1041344
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%822105
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%929108
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1038473
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1097498
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1044907
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1039193
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1097100
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1048591
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1096612
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1039040
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%822498
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%892313
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1036953
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%823321
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663471
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2350343
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112057
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111838
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1187545
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382413
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1187982
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83865
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3321599
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4124345
9Ogre archeImp1251%3486151
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1065557
9Ogre archeRena +31051%944401
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341048
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%824064
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%779593
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1134988
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1069472
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191215
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189807
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138553
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500382
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177006
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194022
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198008
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183198
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185733
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184038
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183293
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198109
9Ogre archeBlade10%211816
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183553
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184311
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177612
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177282
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176404
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211237
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175812
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177507
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196423
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183133
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194298
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197802
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195737
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%314271
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78456
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175968
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184311
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194716
9Poison BulBlade7901%211816
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%183133
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195737
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183198
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177507
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177282
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183774
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195378
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%177006
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78378
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%198008
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78598
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%184153
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175812
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%198109
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176404
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194699
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%194022
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78188
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183293
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195820
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197802
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194699
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211237
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196423
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78225
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78167
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195980
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177612
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194298
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183553
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%823321
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663471
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85163
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1187545
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382413
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57004
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57642
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1187982
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%341048
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%824064
9Poison BulRena +31250%944401
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3321599
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25050
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20033
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191215
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4124345
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189807
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500382
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28186
9Poison BulImp700%3486151
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138553
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23536
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24270
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11198
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11203
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24785
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11253
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11096
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11142
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6056
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11245
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5941
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6603
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24645
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26678
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11357
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6444
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23518
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11506
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433576
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184311
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177507
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52405
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66431
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64767
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52720
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65017
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184153
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176404
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52575
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194699
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78598
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183198
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78167
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64992
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183293
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78456
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78225
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194716
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175968
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52618
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68265
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64604
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183774
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194022
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183553
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78378
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177282
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195378
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177612
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78188
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175812
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177006
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183133
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194298
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%823321
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663471
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1187545
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1187982
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382413
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57642
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57004
9Poison ShaRena +3830%944401
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189807
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3321599
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25050
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%824064
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341048
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4124345
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191215
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20033
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138553
9Poison ShaImp310%3486151
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10944
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24470
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26709
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500382
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6468
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11198
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23518
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11223
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11536
9Poison ShaRapier10%11076
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6603
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24382
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1083085
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1438199
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1183048
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1349831
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1051035
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1051959
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%813833
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%811764
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1427002
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872964
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1427692
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1351664
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1429277
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%812346
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416585
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%812760
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%999660
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%823321
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663471
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2350343
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1187545
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113738
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1048591
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1187982
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%822548
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4124345
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113993
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%822498
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%822105
9Queen RainImp490%3486151
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%768370
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3321599
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%813247
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1030469
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1302072
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%759796
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341048
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191215
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%824064
9Queen RainRena +3340%944401
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1035296
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1031366
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138553
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72665
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88446
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101128
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%779593
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52405
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500382
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64992
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309823
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64767
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283167
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64604
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52720
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285254
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66431
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78225
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647720
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78456
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1187982
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1041344
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24852
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10944
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24470
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185010
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68265
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10888
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433576
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52405
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183774
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183293
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78378
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175968
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284942
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78456
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177612
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66431
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311799
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64767
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52618
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78167
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183133
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52720
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177006
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78598
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313596
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177507
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78225
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177282
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183553
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78188
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68265
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64604
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283167
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64992
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184311
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285254
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176404
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183198
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184153
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65017
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175812
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52575
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284795
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%823321
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663471
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1187545
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57004
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57642
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1187982
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382413
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194699
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194716
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189807
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194298
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3321599
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194022
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195378
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195820
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341048
9Schriker2Imp420%3486151
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191215
9Schriker2Rena +3390%944401
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25050
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%824064
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500382
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138553
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4124345
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20033
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24442
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24645
9Schriker2Gladius10%26852
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26586
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11198
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11253
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433576
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68265
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78456
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183198
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195378
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66431
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195737
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177612
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196423
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183293
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78378
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194298
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%183133
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177507
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%177006
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%194022
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194716
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78188
9ShadowBlade7140%211816
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177282
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175968
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176404
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183774
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184311
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194699
9ShadowLight Spear7050%184153
9ShadowBerdysh7030%198008
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183553
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194699
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211237
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195820
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78598
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195980
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175812
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78225
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78167
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%823321
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663471
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85163
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57642
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1187982
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382413
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1187545
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57004
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341048
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%824064
9ShadowRena +31150%944401
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3321599
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20033
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191215
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189807
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500382
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138553
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4124345
9ShadowImp540%3486151
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28186
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25050
9ShadowKris30%10632
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6603
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24645
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11288
9ShadowElven Shield10%23536
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12114
9ShadowPad Armor10%11223
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11358
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
9ShadowVine Pants10%11268
9ShadowPad Helm10%10699
9ShadowBone Boots10%6579
9ShadowMace10%9905
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11506
9ShadowBone Pants10%26678
9ShadowGladius10%26852
9ShadowFlail10%27222
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11414
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11245
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24470
9ShadowBuckler10%10888
9ShadowTomahawk10%24442
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11316
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24382
9ShadowHand Axe10%11992
9ShadowBone Helm10%24270
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24852
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%314271
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30372
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63123
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63173
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26418
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185733
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42931
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27065
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%63041
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42307
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42839
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63178
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30887
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42553
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42550
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%63045
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30678
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29850
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63260
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26223
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30642
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%823321
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42403
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30901
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42084
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30628
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%184038
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26552
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30741
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%185010
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30478
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663471
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17279
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6488
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6579
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6444
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6913
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6603
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27051
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24645
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24470
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27388
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24442
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26709
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27278
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26586
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26708
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24785
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27222
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23518
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24852
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26678
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6468
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24382
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24270
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24793
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23536
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26852
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1187982
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1187545
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55428
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55081
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382413
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%824064
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341048
9Skeleton ARena +31670%944401
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28186
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191215
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3321599
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8367
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138553
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500382
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3350
9Skeleton AImp760%3486151
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4124345
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25415
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1041
9Skeleton AApple50%76976
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11268
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12035
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10661
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11992
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13141
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12114
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19750
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10766
9Skeleton ARapier20%11076
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10625
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11171
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19031
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13279
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11837
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12063
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10865
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10699
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11288
9Skeleton AKris10%10632
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1924655
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1044449
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1284345
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1025424
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1071891
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1339102
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1035296
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1044147
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1532161
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1026724
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1188902
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1427002
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1108551
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1031366
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1189453
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1321154
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1429277
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1406367
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1392983
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1390896
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1027612
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1427692
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1438199
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1347867
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1027229
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1513088
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1042978
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1407137
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1321842
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1030469
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1391477
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1190408
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2350343
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1187545
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683873
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1187982
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684372
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%824064
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%944401
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3321599
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4124345
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3486151
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88446
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96643
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72665
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116365
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101128
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6125
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663471
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%823321
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138553
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80058
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341048
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1069472
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500382
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%944223
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191215
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134988
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052195%1083085
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946885%1096612
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%779593
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945045%813833
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944335%1097100
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942765%1097498
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942595%812760
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942365%812346
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942035%811764
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941315%999660
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941155%768370
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941015%822548
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940975%759796
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940945%1051035
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940685%822498
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939385%1134988
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1048591
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936885%822105
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936685%1051959
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742024%892313
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2350343
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145431%1187545
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111838
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%382413
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%112057
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4124345
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1187982
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3486151
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3321599
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%824064
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%944401
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189807
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101128
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%83865
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6125
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663471
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%823321
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500382
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341048
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138553
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191215
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175968
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78188
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177612
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177282
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194298
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78598
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78167
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52720
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184153
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177507
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64992
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194022
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183133
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52405
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183198
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78456
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68265
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195378
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183293
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78225
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183553
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66431
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64767
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175812
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64604
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184311
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52618
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177006
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176404
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65017
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183774
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194699
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78378
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194716
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1643
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20033
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25050
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1429277
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1351664
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188754%872964
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1321154
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1427002
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1035296
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187954%1392983
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1302072
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1183048
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1391477
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%813247
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187064%1427692
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1321842
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1390896
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1438199
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1030469
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%999660
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1347867
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1339102
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1284345
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1349831
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1031366
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%765453
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2350343
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683873
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684372
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1187545
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1187982
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3321599
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3486151
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101128
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%944401
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%824064
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88446
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4124345
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72665
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116365
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663471
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6125
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%823321
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341048
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138553
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500382
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191215
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313596
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1038473
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1065557
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%944223
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946689
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283167
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310275
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1039040
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310524
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311799
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310049
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%945059
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1039193
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647392
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648501
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284942
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309740
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64992
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647720
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1036953
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646898
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309823
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65017
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64767
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64604
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284795
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1069472
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285254
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1041344
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1643
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1414583
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247898
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1389097
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2093267
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2092807
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2094558
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1387783
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2090264
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2091911
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1924655
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2435999
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1026724
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%805106
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814396
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1108551
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1044147
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%755176
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1190408
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25531%1023797
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1024447
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1044449
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%803994
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%755889
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1025424
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1027229
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1189453
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1071891
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1027612
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1042978
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1188902
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2350343
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4124345
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3321599
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684372
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1187982
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1187545
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683873
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1532161
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1406367
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1339102
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1513088
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1407137
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1321154
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1321842
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3486151
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%944401
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%824064
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100346
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123364
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116365
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220443
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%823321
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663471
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96643
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6125
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341048
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80058
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138553
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191215
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500382
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1048591
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%812760
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%822548
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1097100
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%822498
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1051035
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%999660
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%813833
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%768370
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%759796
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1096612
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1051959
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%779593
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%812346
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%822105
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%811764
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1097498
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1134988
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1083085
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1302072
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987504%768370
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%812346
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1051959
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1051035
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%759796
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1351664
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982314%999660
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%822105
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%822498
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%779593
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1083085
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%813833
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1048591
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980024%872964
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%811764
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%813247
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%812760
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978644%822548
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1349831
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416585
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1187545
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1187982
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2350343
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158271%113993
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382413
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113738
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3321599
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4124345
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%824064
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%944401
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189807
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72665
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101128
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83865
IcarusMega CrustImp27210%3486151
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6125
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%823321
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663471
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341048
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500382
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138553
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191215
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78378
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66431
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52720
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175968
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177006
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177612
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78188
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78167
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284942
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283167
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175812
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78225
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176404
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64604
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284795
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78456
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52618
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64992
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65017
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177282
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183774
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285254
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183553
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52575
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64767
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52405
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313596
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183133
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311799
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184153
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68265
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183198
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184311
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177507
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183293
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78598
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195378
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195820
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194022
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194699
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1643
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194298
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194716
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25050
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20033
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1924655
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1027229
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%814396
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%755889
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1321842
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1321154
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1532161
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1044449
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1025424
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1108551
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1407137
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1513088
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1044147
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1339102
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1027612
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38493%755176
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1042978
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1406367
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1024447
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%803994
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1284345
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%805106
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1190408
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1188902
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1023797
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1189453
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1071891
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1026724
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2435999
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2350343
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3321599
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1187982
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683873
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1187545
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684372
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%944401
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4124345
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3486151
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%824064
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88446
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96643
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100346
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116365
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6125
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663471
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%823321
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341048
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500382
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80058
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138553
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123364
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191215
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1643
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1873425
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2093267
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1389097
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814396
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3267660
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1924655
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2094558
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1838300
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%755889
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2090264
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2092807
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2576623
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1269424
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2091911
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1263360
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247898
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4124345
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1414583
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805106
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3486151
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6125
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1840919
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1066711
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755176
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123364
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%803994
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1438199
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727433%1035296
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1051035
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872964
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1051959
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1427692
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691543%1030469
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%813247
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1183048
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%813833
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%812346
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1083085
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%811764
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%812760
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1351664
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1302072
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689883%1427002
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1031366
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1429277
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%759796
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%999660
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1349831
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%768370
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680723%416585
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2350343
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1187982
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113993
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113738
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1187545
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1048591
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%822105
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%822498
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%822548
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%779593
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3321599
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4124345
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3486151
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%824064
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%944401
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88446
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72665
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101128
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6125
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663471
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%823321
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341048
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138553
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191215
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500382
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647720
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311799
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648501
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52720
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78188
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64604
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78167
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946689
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52618
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310049
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52405
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284942
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310275
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%945059
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78456
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%944223
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284795
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78225
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310524
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309823
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313596
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78378
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647392
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66431
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78598
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65017
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646898
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64767
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309740
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285254
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283167
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68265
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64992
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52575
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25050
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1643
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189807
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42839
11Chief SkelElven Axe66680%30887
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66390%63178
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66380%42403
11Chief SkelScale Helm66250%30628
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66180%42553
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66140%30642
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66140%42931
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65920%30901
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65900%63123
11Chief SkelWind Helm65860%30741
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65800%42084
11Chief SkelScale Armor65720%30478
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65700%63045
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65690%30678
11Chief SkelWind Pants65690%42307
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%63041
11Chief SkelWind Armor65640%63173
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65440%30372
11Chief SkelWind Boots65130%29850
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65090%63260
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42550
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149560%314271
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34340%197802
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%185010
11Chief SkelBlade33520%211816
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198008
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33440%211237
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185733
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%198109
11Chief SkelScale Boots32830%27278
11Chief SkelBone Armor32770%27388
11Chief SkelSpear32620%26552
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27222
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32390%184038
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32120%27051
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27065
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26418
11Chief SkelScale Pants31760%26223
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17279
11Chief SkelImp14490%3486151
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4124345
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110360%382413
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1187982
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55428
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55081
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3321599
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1187545
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8367
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500382
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28186
11Chief SkelRena +34820%944401
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%824064
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3350
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20033
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%823321
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1041
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663471
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341048
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138553
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191215
11Chief SkelApple170%76976
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11245
11Chief SkelMace150%9905
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13279
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10699
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13117
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10766
11Chief SkelBow130%11250
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10627
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11268
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11837
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19031
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19750
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11992
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10888
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11414
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11203
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10661
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13141
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11198
11Chief SkelKris100%10632
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11243
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11288
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10625
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12114
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11171
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12035
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11096
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12063
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10865
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11223
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11357
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10944
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%955
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%948
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122160%42931
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63260
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120150%42839
11Dark SkullWind Pants120100%42307
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119890%185010
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119840%195980
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42550
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119640%198109
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119510%194699
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196423
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119310%194716
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119180%63123
11Dark SkullLight Saber119040%194298
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42553
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118600%197802
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118380%184038
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118370%63178
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118370%195820
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118190%42403
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118160%42084
11Dark SkullTower Shield117990%195378
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195737
11Dark SkullBerdysh117580%198008
11Dark SkullBlade117220%211816
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117170%194022
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117150%63041
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116850%185733
11Dark SkullWind Armor116830%63173
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116670%211237
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116250%63045
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116200%194699
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%314271
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85163
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55081
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1187982
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55428
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1187545
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8367
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382413
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500382
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3321599
11Dark SkullRena +39440%944401
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%824064
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25050
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4124345
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28186
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20033
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663471
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%823321
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341048
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138553
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191215
11Dark SkullImp430%3486151
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11243
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11096
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11268
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11316
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11142
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10661
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13141
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10944
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12035
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10699
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11198
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6603
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11288
11Dark SkullKris120%10632
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6468
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065557
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11172
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19031
11Dark SkullKatana110%6488
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10865
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10625
11Dark SkullRapier100%11076
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11837
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11253
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6056
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13117
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11506
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10627
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6083
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12114
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13279
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6579
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10888
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11992
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11171
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19750
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10766
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11358
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11357
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11203
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11223
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11245
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11414
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6026
11Dark SkullBow50%11250
11Dark SkullMace50%9905
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11536
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12063
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6444
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5941
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1707
11Dark SkullApple20%76976
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195980
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64740%176404
11Giant OgreBlade64630%211816
11Giant OgreLight Spear64310%184153
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211237
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194699
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%183774
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196423
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63800%177006
11Giant OgreBerdysh63790%198008
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%198109
11Giant OgreTower Shield63580%195378
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197802
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175968
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63410%184311
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63310%185733
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63270%183553
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%194716
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62950%183133
11Giant OgreLight Saber62950%194298
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195820
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194699
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62720%183198
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195737
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62600%175812
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62550%185010
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194022
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62490%183293
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%184038
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%314271
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85163
11Giant OgreImp11550%3486151
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500382
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28186
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1187982
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382413
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1187545
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55428
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55081
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3321599
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4124345
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25050
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%824064
11Giant OgreRena +34590%944401
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20033
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663471
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%823321
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341048
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138553
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191215
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24270
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6603
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11203
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6579
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6056
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19031
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10944
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24442
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12114
11Giant OgreKatana60%6488
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11316
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11506
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6913
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11358
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10865
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11171
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10699
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6444
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13141
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11223
11Giant OgreRapier50%11076
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11837
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24645
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11096
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11172
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11253
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11245
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19750
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10766
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11288
11Giant OgreBow40%11250
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10888
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11268
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12063
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24785
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065557
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13117
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10661
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11992
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24793
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12035
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6083
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24382
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11243
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11142
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24852
11Giant OgreMace30%9905
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11414
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6468
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11357
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10625
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5941
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24470
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13279
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11536
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6026
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11198
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10627
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%955
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1707
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%948
11Giant OgreApple10%76976
11Giant OgreKris10%10632
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433576
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194298
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177612
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%198008
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183133
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177282
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78225
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52618
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177507
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195980
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65017
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78378
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52720
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11610%184311
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78188
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68265
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184153
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175812
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%177006
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195737
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183293
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64992
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194716
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183198
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78456
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66431
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52405
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194022
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64604
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195820
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183774
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11300%78598
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64767
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52575
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78167
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195378
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%185733
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11060%183553
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176404
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196423
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194699
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10940%194699
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175968
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57642
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1187982
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%57004
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382413
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20033
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1187545
11Magic SkelImp2050%3486151
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25050
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189807
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3321599
11Magic SkelRena +31190%944401
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%824064
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%823321
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500382
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4124345
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341048
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663471
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138553
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191215
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6579
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26709
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25415
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27065
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11096
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11536
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11142
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11203
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065557
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6026
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24645
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6468
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23536
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30642
11Magic SkelSpear20%26552
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24785
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11506
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6083
11Magic SkelFlail10%27222
11Magic SkelKatana10%6488
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26678
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24382
11Magic SkelGladius10%26852
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11172
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24793
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30628
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11288
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6444
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11357
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30678
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6056
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26418
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11358
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6913
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24470
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68265
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194298
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177507
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177282
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78456
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%194022
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36360%176404
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177612
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66431
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%183133
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%177006
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36050%78378
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183198
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35950%194699
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35820%78225
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195378
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78167
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35800%183774
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78598
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%198008
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195980
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35500%211237
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35490%175968
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183553
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%184153
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196423
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183293
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35300%195737
11Red SkeletBlade35250%211816
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194716
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175812
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35000%78188
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34850%184311
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34710%194699
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34500%195820
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433576
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85163
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382413
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1187545
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1187982
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500382
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57642
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57004
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3321599
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4124345
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20033
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%824064
11Red SkeletRena +33240%944401
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28186
11Red SkeletImp2650%3486151
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189807
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25050
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663471
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%823321
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341048
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138553
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191215
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27388
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11536
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11357
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11198
11Red SkeletBow40%11250
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12063
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11223
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10699
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11268
11Red SkeletMace40%9905
11Red SkeletKris40%10632
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11096
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10888
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10865
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11506
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11316
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11358
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11288
11Red SkeletKatana30%6488
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11243
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26708
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10766
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11992
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10625
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6913
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24645
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11172
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6056
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12114
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23518
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26678
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27051
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6603
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6468
11Red SkeletRapier20%11076
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23536
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24785
11Red SkeletFlail20%27222
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11203
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6444
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24470
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11245
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6026
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24382
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26586
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3350
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5941
11Red SkeletGladius10%26852
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11414
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24793
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10944
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%955
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12035
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24852
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11837
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11171
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11253
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25415
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11142
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68265
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184311
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78225
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175968
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177282
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78598
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78167
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52405
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78456
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184153
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183553
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183774
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66431
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52575
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78378
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183133
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176404
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177507
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183293
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183198
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52618
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177006
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52720
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78188
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175812
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177612
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433576
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194298
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195378
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194699
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194716
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195820
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194022
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196423
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285254
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311799
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195980
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195737
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313596
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284795
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194699
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64604
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64767
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64992
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284942
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283167
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65017
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57004
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1187982
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1187545
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382413
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57642
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85163
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189807
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3321599
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25050
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%824064
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20033
12Chief SkelRena +32800%944401
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500382
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4124345
12Chief SkelImp2580%3486151
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%823321
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663471
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341048
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138553
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191215
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24793
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11536
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24470
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27065
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6603
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24270
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11142
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24645
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24442
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11203
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30678
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27388
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23518
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065557
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6913
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27278
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26678
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5941
12Chief SkelSpear40%26552
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6579
12Chief SkelGladius30%26852
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11096
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30642
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11288
12Chief SkelKatana30%6488
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25415
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11316
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26708
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29850
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11171
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6468
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30478
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26223
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24382
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11172
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11198
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1041
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23536
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11243
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6056
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26586
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11223
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10865
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6083
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6026
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30741
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26418
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27051
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24785
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26709
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30901
12Chief SkelKris10%10632
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10625
12Chief SkelMace10%9905
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10944
12Chief SkelFlail10%27222
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11414
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10888
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24852
12Chief SkelRapier10%11076
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11253
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11268
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11245
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30628
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648501
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647392
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309740
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64992
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52575
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284795
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311799
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78188
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313596
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52720
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284942
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309823
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310275
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177507
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647720
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78598
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65017
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78225
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177612
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78378
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285254
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310049
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66431
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64604
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64767
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52405
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310524
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283167
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52618
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78456
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646898
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68265
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177282
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78167
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433576
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25050
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382413
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1187545
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57004
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1187982
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57642
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4124345
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3321599
12Dark SkullImp9240%3486151
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%824064
12Dark SkullRena +37490%944401
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500382
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189807
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663471
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%823321
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341048
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138553
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191215
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1069472
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1065557
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1038473
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1041344
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1036953
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1039193
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1039040
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64767
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648501
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311799
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946689
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647392
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309823
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64604
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310049
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310275
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647720
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64992
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%944223
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285254
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646898
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284942
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313596
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65017
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309740
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%945059
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310524
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284795
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283167
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433576
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2350343
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3321599
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177885
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1187545
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178124
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189807
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382413
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1187982
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4124345
12Giant OgreImp5980%3486151
12Giant OgreRena +34080%944401
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%824064
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%823321
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663471
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341048
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83865
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500382
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138553
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191215
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1048591
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1039193
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1069472
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1134988
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1097100
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1044907
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1096612
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1041344
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%929108
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1039040
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1036953
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1097498
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1038473
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1065557
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648501
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646898
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946689
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%945059
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647392
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647720
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%944223
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%892313
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83865
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3321599
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2350343
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382413
12Magic SkelImp1860%3486151
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111838
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112057
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1187545
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1187982
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4124345
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%824064
12Magic SkelRena +3740%944401
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189807
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500382
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663471
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%823321
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341048
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138553
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191215
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183133
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185733
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184153
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196423
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183293
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177006
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194298
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183774
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211237
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194699
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195378
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194699
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195980
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25050
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195820
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195737
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183553
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184038
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198109
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198008
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1134988
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1039193
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647392
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313596
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1044907
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310524
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646898
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311799
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1039040
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%944223
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%945059
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309740
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1041344
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946689
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%929108
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1069472
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647720
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648501
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309823
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1038473
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310049
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310275
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1036953
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1065557
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433576
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2350343
12Red SkeletImp5730%3486151
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178124
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177885
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1187545
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1187982
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382413
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3321599
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4124345
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189807
12Red SkeletRena +32530%944401
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%824064
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83865
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%823321
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663471
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500382
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341048
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138553
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191215
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313596
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310524
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64604
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310275
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284942
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647720
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646898
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65017
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309740
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64992
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648501
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285254
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283167
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284795
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309823
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310049
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647392
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311799
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64767
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433576
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1065557
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1069472
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1038473
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946689
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1039040
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1036953
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1039193
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78378
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%945059
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1041344
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%944223
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177612
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78456
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52575
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177507
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52618
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177282
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78225
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68265
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66431
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78598
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78167
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52720
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52405
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78188
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382413
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1187545
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1187982
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25050
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2350343
13Chief SkelImp2390%3486151
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3321599
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189807
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4124345
13Chief SkelRena +31780%944401
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%824064
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57642
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57004
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177885
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178124
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500382
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663471
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341048
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%823321
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83865
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191215
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138553
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63045
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26709
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25415
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184038
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42403
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63260
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63173
13Chief SkelFlail20%27222
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27388
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42550
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30901
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30478
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42931
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197802
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26223
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63041
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24470
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26708
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24270
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26586
13Chief SkelBlade10%211816
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23536
13Chief SkelSpear10%26552
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30628
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42839
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27278
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24442
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24852
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42307
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24793
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1134988
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1065557
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1039193
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647392
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1038473
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1069472
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1036953
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1097498
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1041344
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%929108
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1097100
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1044907
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1096612
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647720
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648501
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646898
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946689
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%944223
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1039040
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%945059
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%892313
13Dark SkullImp9810%3486151
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2350343
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4124345
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3321599
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178124
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382413
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189807
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177885
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1187982
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1187545
13Dark SkullRena +32730%944401
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%824064
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83865
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%823321
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663471
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341048
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138553
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500382
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191215
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63045
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42307
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196423
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198109
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194699
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42550
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63173
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194699
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42931
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185733
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63123
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195980
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194022
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198008
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195820
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194298
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195378
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197802
13Dark SkullBlade30%211816
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211237
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63260
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63041
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185010
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195737
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184038
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42553
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42084
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194716
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28186
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63178
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42403
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%822548
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%929108
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1044907
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1048591
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1038473
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1134988
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%822498
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1096612
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1069472
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1041344
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1036953
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1097498
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%822105
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%779593
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1097100
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1065557
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1039040
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1039193
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%892313
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83865
13Giant OgreImp3860%3486151
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2350343
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1187545
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4124345
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1187982
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111838
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382413
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3321599
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112057
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%824064
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500382
13Giant OgreRena +31230%944401
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189807
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%823321
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663471
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341048
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138553
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191215
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183198
13Giant OgreBlade40%211816
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177507
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183293
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184311
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195378
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196423
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195820
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183133
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177006
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197802
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211237
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177282
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185733
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184153
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185010
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194298
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175812
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194022
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195980
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195737
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177612
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176404
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198109
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1302072
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%812760
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872964
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1083085
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%822105
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1048591
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%779593
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%759796
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%812346
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%822548
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051035
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%768370
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%813833
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1349831
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1351664
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%822498
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%813247
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1051959
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%999660
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%811764
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416585
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1097498
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1096612
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1097100
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3321599
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2350343
13Magic SkelImp900%3486151
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4124345
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382413
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113738
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113993
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1187982
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1187545
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%824064
13Magic SkelRena +3390%944401
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101128
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72665
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663471
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%823321
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341048
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138553
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500382
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177612
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78456
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177507
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313596
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52618
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64992
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66431
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78598
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309823
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191215
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175968
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310275
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311799
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310049
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310524
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%822548
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%768370
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1083085
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%811764
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%822105
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%779593
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%812346
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1096612
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1097100
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1048591
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1097498
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1051035
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%812760
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1051959
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%759796
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%813833
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%929108
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1134988
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%822498
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%892313
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4124345
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2350343
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3321599
13Red SkeletImp2220%3486151
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1187545
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382413
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112057
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1187982
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111838
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101128
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%824064
13Red SkeletRena +3750%944401
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189807
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341048
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83865
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%823321
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663471
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191215
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138553
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500382
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183198
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52405
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66431
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177282
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194716
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184311
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194298
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177006
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194699
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183774
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184153
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175812
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177612
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183553
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175968
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78598
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78456
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52618
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183293
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52575
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194699
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78167
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52720
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196423
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177507
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1134988
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%929108
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1065557
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1044907
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1041344
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1039193
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1039040
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1036953
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1069472
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1038473
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946689
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646898
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%945059
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647720
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648501
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647392
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%944223
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1096612
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1097100
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1097498
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1048591
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310524
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313596
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310275
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309823
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310049
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311799
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309740
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433576
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%892313
14Chief SkelImp4100%3486151
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2350343
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3321599
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1187982
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1187545
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382413
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83865
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4124345
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189807
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177885
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178124
14Chief SkelRena +31300%944401
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%824064
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112057
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111838
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%823321
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663471
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500382
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341048
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138553
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191215
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183553
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195737
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183133
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198109
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184038
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183198
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194699
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175968
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194716
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198008
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194699
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194298
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184153
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197802
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196423
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194022
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211237
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177006
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195820
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176404
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184311
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175812
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183293
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195378
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185733
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1083085
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%811764
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1096612
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1051959
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%813833
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%999660
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%822548
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1048591
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%768370
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1097498
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%822105
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%779593
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%822498
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1097100
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%812346
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%812760
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%759796
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1051035
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1134988
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%892313
14Dark SkullImp10540%3486151
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2350343
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3321599
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4124345
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1187982
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382413
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111838
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112057
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1187545
14Dark SkullRena +33510%944401
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%824064
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83865
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189807
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101128
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663471
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%823321
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%341048
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138553
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500382
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191215
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175812
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52575
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183198
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52720
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194699
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177612
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64604
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184311
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177282
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68265
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66431
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183553
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78378
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183133
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78188
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183293
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175968
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194716
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64992
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78598
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78225
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184153
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195378
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177006
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176404
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52405
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78456
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64767
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78167
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194298
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183774
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177507
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194022
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52618
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25050
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1302072
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%812346
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1083085
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%759796
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%811764
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1349831
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1051959
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%813833
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1351664
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872964
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%768370
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1048591
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%812760
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%822548
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%813247
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1051035
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%822105
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%822498
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%779593
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%999660
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416585
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1097498
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1096612
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1097100
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2350343
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4124345
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3321599
14Giant OgreImp3660%3486151
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113993
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1187982
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382413
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113738
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1187545
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72665
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101128
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%824064
14Giant OgreRena +31540%944401
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%823321
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663471
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341048
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138553
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191215
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309740
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310524
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52720
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177282
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78225
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66431
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64992
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500382
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175968
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283167
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52575
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78188
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78456
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68265
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310275
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310049
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177006
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64604
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78598
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175812
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52618
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177612
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285254
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309823
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176404
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78167
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177507
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284942
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52405
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78378
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64767
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284795
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311799
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65017
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313596
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1429277
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1349831
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1391477
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%813247
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051035
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1051959
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1427692
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1392983
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1035296
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1438199
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872964
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1031366
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1390896
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1083085
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1302072
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1427002
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1030469
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%999660
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1351664
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1347867
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1183048
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765453
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%812760
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%812346
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%768370
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%822498
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%813833
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759796
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%822105
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%822548
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%811764
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%779593
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2350343
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3321599
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113993
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1187545
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113738
14Magic SkelImp650%3486151
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1187982
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4124345
14Magic SkelRena +3360%944401
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116365
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88446
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%824064
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101128
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663471
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%823321
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72665
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341048
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138553
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500382
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191215
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1035296
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1083085
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%812346
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1438199
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%813247
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1031366
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1051035
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%812760
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1349831
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1030469
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%811764
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1427002
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1302072
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1429277
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1051959
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%813833
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1427692
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872964
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1183048
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%759796
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%999660
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%768370
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1351664
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416585
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1048591
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%822498
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%822548
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%822105
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%779593
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2350343
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4124345
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113738
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1187982
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113993
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3321599
14Red SkeletImp1880%3486151
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1187545
14Red SkeletRena +31100%944401
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%824064
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72665
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88446
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101128
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663471
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823321
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341048
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138553
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191215
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78378
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500382
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52720
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68265
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648501
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66431
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647720
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311799
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309740
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78598
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78167
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64992
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310049
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%945059
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310524
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646898
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52405
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310275
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64767
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64604
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284942
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52618
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65017
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285254
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%944223
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283167
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78456
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946689
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284795
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%822105
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1134988
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1097100
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1097498
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1048591
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1096612
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%822548
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%779593
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%822498
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1083085
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1038473
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1069472
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1039040
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1039193
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1036953
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1041344
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1044907
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1065557
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%811764
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%929108
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%768370
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1051959
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1051035
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%813833
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%812346
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%759796
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%999660
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%892313
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%812760
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3321599
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2350343
15Chief SkelImp3880%3486151
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4124345
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83865
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112057
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382413
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111838
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1187982
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1187545
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%824064
15Chief SkelRena +31310%944401
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189807
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%823321
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663471
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101128
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500382
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341048
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138553
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191215
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194716
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183553
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175812
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183198
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194298
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185010
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195980
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177507
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184311
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195737
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184038
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177006
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183133
15Chief SkelBlade30%211816
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183774
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177282
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64767
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194699
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68265
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176404
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78598
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64604
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194022
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52405
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64992
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175968
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185733
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52575
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197802
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184153
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52618
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78225
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195378
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25050
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183293
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78378
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195820
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52720
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196423
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66431
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78167
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177612
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78188
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1302072
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1349831
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1183048
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1351664
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%999660
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1083085
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%768370
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1051035
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%822105
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%779593
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%811764
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1051959
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%812346
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872964
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%822498
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%813247
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%822548
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%759796
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%812760
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%813833
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416585
15Dark SkullImp19570%3486151
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4124345
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3321599
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2350343
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1187982
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1187545
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113993
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382413
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113738
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%824064
15Dark SkullRena +33750%944401
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72665
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101128
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88446
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%823321
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341048
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663471
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138553
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500382
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191215
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177282
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78598
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310049
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177006
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310524
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64767
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313596
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311799
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284942
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78456
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310275
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52405
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309823
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78167
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52575
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284795
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78378
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52618
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283167
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52720
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177507
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64992
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64604
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175812
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177612
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647720
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309740
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285254
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78225
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176404
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68265
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78188
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175968
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66431
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25050
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%999660
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1030469
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1349831
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1183048
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1427002
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1427692
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1051959
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1035296
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1031366
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872964
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1051035
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1392983
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1429277
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1391477
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1438199
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%813247
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1390896
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1351664
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1083085
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1347867
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1284345
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1302072
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765453
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2350343
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4124345
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3321599
15Giant OgreImp4330%3486151
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113993
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1187982
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113738
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683873
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1187545
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684372
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116365
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%824064
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72665
15Giant OgreRena +31760%944401
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88446
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101128
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663471
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%823321
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341048
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500382
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138553
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191215
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64604
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1069472
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283167
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310275
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1041344
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313596
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284795
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1039193
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309740
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1038473
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1036953
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1039040
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648501
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646898
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311799
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285254
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%945059
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647392
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310049
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065557
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647720
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%944223
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309823
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310524
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64767
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946689
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64992
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284942
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1532161
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1513088
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1108551
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1190408
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1188902
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1189453
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1429277
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1406367
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1407137
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1347867
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1031366
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1392983
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1030469
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1427692
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1427002
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1035296
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1321842
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1284345
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1390896
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1321154
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1339102
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1391477
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1438199
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1183048
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765453
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4124345
15Magic SkelImp1280%3486151
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2350343
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3321599
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1302072
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1351664
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%813247
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683873
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684372
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1187545
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1187982
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1349831
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872964
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%824064
15Magic SkelRena +3510%944401
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101128
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96643
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72665
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88446
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663471
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%823321
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116365
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341048
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500382
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138553
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80058
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065557
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%945059
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1134988
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310275
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309823
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1041344
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191215
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1044907
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284795
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946689
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1039193
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%944223
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1036953
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1069472
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64992
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310524
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1351664
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1391477
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1390896
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1347867
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1302072
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1035296
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1031366
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1321154
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1321842
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1183048
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1406367
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1429277
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1339102
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1030469
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1349831
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1438199
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1392983
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1284345
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872964
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1427002
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%813247
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1427692
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1407137
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765453
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1083085
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%999660
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1051959
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1051035
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2350343
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3321599
15Red SkeletImp2700%3486151
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1187545
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684372
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683873
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1187982
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4124345
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101128
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88446
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%824064
15Red SkeletRena +31120%944401
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116365
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72665
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663471
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341048
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823321
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138553
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500382
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191215
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309823
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%945059
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309740
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1041344
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1069472
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310049
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946689
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311799
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%944223
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284795
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647720
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313596
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283167
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284942
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1038473
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646898
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1044907
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1039040
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1039193
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310275
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310524
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1036953
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285254
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647392
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648501
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1083085
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%822498
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%759796
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%812346
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%822548
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%812760
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%813833
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%999660
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%811764
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%822105
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1051035
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1051959
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%768370
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%813247
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%779593
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%872964
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1048591
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1097498
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1096612
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1097100
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1035296
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1030469
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1183048
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1302072
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1351664
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1031366
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1349831
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%892313
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%416585
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2350343
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3321599
16Chief SkelImp13030%3486151
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113738
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%113993
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1187545
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1187982
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4124345
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111838
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112057
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101128
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%824064
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382413
16Chief SkelRena +35470%944401
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88446
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83865
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663471
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189807
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%823321
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500382
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341048
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72665
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138553
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191215
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52575
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52405
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64767
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64604
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177612
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177282
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648501
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78225
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78378
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66431
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310524
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177507
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309740
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52618
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78167
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68265
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177006
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78188
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176404
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78456
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198008
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310275
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78598
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194022
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185733
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64992
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52720
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195980
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65017
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183293
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184153
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647720
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175968
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646898
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194298
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284795
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194716
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175812
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194699
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196423
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183133
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183198
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313596
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284942
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647392
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310049
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183774
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25050
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283167
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285254
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183553
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195737
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195378
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184311
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195820
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309823
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194699
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1429277
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1035296
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1339102
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1284345
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1321842
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1427692
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1347867
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%813247
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1031366
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1321154
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%872964
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1390896
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%999660
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1351664
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1391477
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1183048
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1030469
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1392983
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1427002
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1349831
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1438199
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1302072
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765453
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2350343
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3321599
16Dark SkullImp33520%3486151
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%683873
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1187545
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684372
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1187982
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101128
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4124345
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88446
16Dark SkullRena +316440%944401
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%824064
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72665
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116365
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663471
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%823321
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341048
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138553
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191215
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500382
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64767
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%944223
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284942
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284795
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647392
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313596
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065557
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311799
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648501
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310275
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64992
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1069472
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647720
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646898
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283167
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1039193
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309740
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1039040
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1036953
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310524
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1038473
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64604
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285254
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65017
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310049
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309823
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%945059
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946689
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1041344
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83865
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1532161
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1188902
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1190408
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1108551
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1513088
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1189453
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1347867
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1427002
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1427692
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1339102
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1438199
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1321842
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1429277
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1392983
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1390896
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1035296
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1284345
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1407137
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1391477
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1031366
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1030469
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1321154
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1183048
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1406367
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765453
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4124345
16Giant OgreImp25040%3486151
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2350343
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3321599
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1302072
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872964
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1349831
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%813247
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1351664
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1187982
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684372
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1187545
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683873
16Giant OgreRena +39640%944401
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%824064
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72665
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101128
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96643
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88446
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116365
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%823321
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663471
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341048
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138553
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500382
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80058
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191215
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1134988
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1039040
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1041344
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946689
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%944223
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310049
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1044907
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1039193
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310275
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%929108
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647392
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%945059
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309823
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1069472
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1036953
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1065557
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309740
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646898
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1038473
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647720
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310524
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648501
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285254
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284942
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283167
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284795
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66431
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311799
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64992
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313596
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83865
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1414583
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1513088
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%755176
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1108551
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1188902
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1026724
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%755889
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1389097
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1027612
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1044147
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1387783
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1027229
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1071891
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%803994
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1025424
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1044449
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1190408
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1532161
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805106
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1024447
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814396
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1247898
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1023797
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1042978
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1189453
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1924655
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1321154
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1339102
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2435999
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1406367
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1321842
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1284345
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1407137
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2350343
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3321599
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1187545
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684372
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683873
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1187982
16Magic SkelRena +32090%944401
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%824064
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116365
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4124345
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96643
16Magic SkelImp1170%3486151
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123364
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%823321
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663471
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100346
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341048
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500382
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138553
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80058
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191215
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1051035
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1051959
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%822498
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%768370
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%812760
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1096612
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1134988
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1048591
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%929108
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1097100
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%812346
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%822105
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%822548
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%813833
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%759796
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%811764
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1083085
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1097498
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%779593
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101128
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1071891
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1026724
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1406367
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1044147
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1023797
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814396
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1027229
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1391477
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1339102
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1321842
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1025424
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1190408
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1027612
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1407137
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1108551
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1532161
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1042978
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1321154
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1513088
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1044449
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1392983
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1347867
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1284345
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1188902
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1390896
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1024447
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1189453
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1924655
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2350343
16Red SkeletImp13810%3486151
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%683873
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1187982
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684372
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1187545
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4124345
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3321599
16Red SkeletRena +36220%944401
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%824064
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100346
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72665
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96643
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663471
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116365
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%823321
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341048
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138553
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88446
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80058
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500382
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191215
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1039040
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1096612
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%929108
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1048591
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1097100
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1069472
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1044907
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646898
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1097498
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647392
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1041344
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1038473
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1036953
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647720
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648501
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1039193
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065557
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%944223
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%945059
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1134988
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946689
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83865
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694073%1429277
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow693923%1035296
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693803%1284345
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693683%1030469
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692523%813247
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692073%1427002
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691773%1183048
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690883%1351664
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690783%1438199
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690323%1031366
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690183%1349831
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690033%1427692
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow689893%1302072
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688823%1347867
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688813%1392983
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688123%1391477
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688113%872964
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686653%1390896
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455172%1083085
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454732%1051035
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452802%999660
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451952%1051959
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397812%765453
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320941%1407137
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318921%1339102
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318601%1406367
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317941%1321154
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317211%1321842
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2350343
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3321599
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92990%4124345
17Chief SkelImp82520%3486151
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%684372
17Chief SkelDevils Key76400%1187982
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776290%683873
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75650%1187545
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44690%116365
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88446
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640910%113738
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640550%113993
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101128
17Chief SkelRena +339970%944401
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%824064
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72665
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%663471
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%823321
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341048
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%500382
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138553
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191215
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1036953
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283167
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309740
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647720
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946689
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1039193
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1038473
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310049
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310275
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1065557
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313596
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%944223
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1069472
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1039040
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%945059
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285254
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647392
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648501
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284942
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309823
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310524
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%311799
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284795
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1041344
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646898
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64604
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1044907
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64767
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64992
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65017
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83865
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189807
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1643
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418054%1189453
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2409794%1108551
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2409634%1513088
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405534%1188902
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404164%1532161
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2398824%1190408
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321692%1390896
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320162%1392983
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317682%1031366
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1316832%1429277
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313522%1347867
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1312772%1391477
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312362%1321154
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312312%1030469
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312152%1284345
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312032%1407137
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311082%1427002
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310512%1035296
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310462%1321842
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310022%1339102
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1309832%1427692
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309232%1406367
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1308802%1438199
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303172%1183048
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996322%765453
17Dark SkullImp314221%3486151
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308230%4124345
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300710%2350343
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239860%3321599
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221060%872964
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219480%813247
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218310%1351664
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218110%1349831
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217940%1302072
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198230%1187545
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196340%684372
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195690%683873
17Dark SkullDevils Key194180%1187982
17Dark SkullRena +3124210%944401
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101050%824064
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93330%101128
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90990%72665
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83920%96643
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88446
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53720%116365
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37920%663471
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37740%823321
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28740%341048
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138553
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500382
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80058
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191215
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1134988
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1044907
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%929108
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309823
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1041344
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310524
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1069472
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309740
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946689
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647720
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648501
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1039040
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%945059
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%646898
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%944223
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310275
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1036953
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%647392
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1038473
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310049
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1039193
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1065557
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66431
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285254
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283167
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284795
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284942
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64992
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313596
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311799
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189807
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83865
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1643
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697262%1071891
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652602%1390896
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652162%1024447
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652012%1407137
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651932%1023797
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651502%1044449
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651232%1188902
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651042%1284345
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651022%1190408
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650602%1027229
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650482%1406367
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650122%1427692
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649932%1513088
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649712%1391477
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649702%1025424
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649352%1392983
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649082%1429277
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648882%1108551
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648702%1347867
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648362%1427002
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648352%1532161
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648102%1026724
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648052%1321154
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647842%1438199
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647672%1339102
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647232%1321842
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646982%1027612
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646782%1189453
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646662%1044147
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646652%1042978
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491532%1924655
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148220%2350343
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797120%683873
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796570%684372
17Giant OgreDevils Key95680%1187982
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1187545
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4124345
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3321599
17Giant OgreRena +359680%944401
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%824064
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116365
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88446
17Giant OgreImp38990%3486151
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96643
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19070%823321
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%663471
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14240%100346
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341048
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72665
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138553
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80058
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191215
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%500382
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1048591
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1039193
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1036953
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1097498
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946689
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1065557
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1134988
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%945059
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%929108
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1041344
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1044907
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%944223
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1097100
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1096612
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1039040
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1038473
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1069472
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189807
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83865
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241373%1269424
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228172%1044147
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227432%1044449
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227182%1263360
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227012%755889
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226932%805106
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226832%2091911
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226792%1414583
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226192%2093267
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226142%814396
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226012%1027612
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225952%1026724
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225792%1025424
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225722%803994
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225692%1389097
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225632%1071891
17Magic SkelRune Blade225562%2090264
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225462%1042978
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225422%2092807
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225132%1027229
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225042%1023797
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224812%1024447
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224412%755176
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224312%2094558
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224292%1247898
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222672%1387783
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1924655
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92101%1190408
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91251%1188902
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90351%1532161
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90231%1108551
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90111%1189453
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88881%1513088
17Magic SkelSpirit +182201%2435999
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548461%2350343
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47901%4124345
17Magic SkelSpirit +040690%1066711
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3321599
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732620%683873
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%684372
17Magic SkelDevils Key31350%1187982
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31310%1187545
17Magic SkelImp27970%3486151
17Magic SkelRena +320960%944401
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18340%123364
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%824064
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220443
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96643
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100346
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%823321
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%663471
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341048
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138553
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80058
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191215
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500382
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%812760
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%822105
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1083085
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1097100
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%822548
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1051959
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1096612
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%812346
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%759796
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%811764
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%813833
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1051035
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1048591
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%768370
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%999660
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1097498
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%779593
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872964
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%822498
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%813247
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72665
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83865
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101128
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501033%1414583
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476582%1044449
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474242%1023797
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473592%1389097
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473462%1027612
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473322%1024447
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473182%805106
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472822%1108551
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472662%1025424
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472422%1044147
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471662%755176
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471522%1532161
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470372%1513088
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470232%755889
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469992%1190408
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469802%1027229
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469662%1407137
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469322%1188902
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469312%1387783
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469302%1406367
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469172%1071891
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468722%803994
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468702%1189453
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468592%1042978
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467972%1026724
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467702%814396
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326792%1924655
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158381%2435999
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598330%2350343
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82190%3321599
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79310%1390896
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79260%1392983
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79000%1321842
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78920%1391477
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1321154
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78520%1284345
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1339102
17Red SkeletImp68960%3486151
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1187545
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%683873
17Red SkeletDevils Key62840%1187982
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%684372
17Red SkeletRena +341180%944401
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4124345
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%824064
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88446
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24960%123364
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116365
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96643
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%823321
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100346
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11970%663471
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341048
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138553
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80058
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191215
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500382
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1643
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1643
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10625
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6056
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11506
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9905
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10661
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6913
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11288
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1065557
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11357
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6603
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6488
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6026
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11198
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10865
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10944
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11172
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6579
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12035
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11358
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11250
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10888
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11253
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10627
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10699
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13141
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11536
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12063
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6083
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11316
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10766
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5941
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13279
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19031
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5447
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13117
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11837
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11268
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19750
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5437
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12114
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1187545
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4314
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382413
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%955
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1187982
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1707
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138553
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663471
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%824064
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500382
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%944401
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341048
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23518
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24785
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11096
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24645
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6488
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11223
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24470
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26708
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1065557
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6026
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24442
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26678
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26852
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11357
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6083
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24793
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23536
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11243
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5941
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26586
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11358
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25415
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11506
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24852
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6056
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11316
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11172
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6913
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11536
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24382
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11198
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26709
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6603
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6579
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11253
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3103
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382413
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1187545
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5447
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24270
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1187982
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%824064
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%955
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663471
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%944401
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5437
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%948
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138553
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27222
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24470
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6579
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24645
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24793
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6026
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11243
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11506
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27388
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27051
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26552
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6913
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1065557
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24785
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26708
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23518
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24442
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27278
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11253
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6488
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11198
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24382
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25415
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11316
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5447
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5941
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27065
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11358
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26586
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24270
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6083
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26709
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11172
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26852
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11536
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1187545
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10625
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11288
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6056
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23536
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382413
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10632
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11250
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1187982
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10888
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11357
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3103
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6603
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24852
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10661
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824064
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26678
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9905
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10944
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10865
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11268
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%944401
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1041
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%948
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63260
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27051
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26418
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314271
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27222
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30642
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42931
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30887
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42084
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30741
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42403
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27278
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63123
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63045
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29850
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63041
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27388
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30901
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30372
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42553
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30628
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30478
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42307
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26552
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27065
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26223
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63178
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42839
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30678
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42550
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382413
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17279
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55428
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1187982
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1187545
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500382
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%824064
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55081
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3321599
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3486151
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%944401
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28186
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8367
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1041
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663471
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341048
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138553
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64604
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183198
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183553
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64992
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78188
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183133
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284795
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1187982
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175968
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78456
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66431
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184153
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195980
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314271
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26852
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23518
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27388
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30901
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26709
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6913
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24785
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30887
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27278
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30478
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24793
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26552
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24442
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27051
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30741
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24470
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30678
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24645
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25415
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26678
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29850
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24852
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27222
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24270
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24382
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27065
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30642
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26223
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23536
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26708
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30628
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26418
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3103
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6026
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11253
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6488
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6579
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11172
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11316
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6056
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11223
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1065557
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11506
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11536
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11357
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1187545
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11358
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5941
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1187982
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11198
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11243
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6603
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382413
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5447
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6083
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11096
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5437
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%944401
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%824064
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3350
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663471
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1707
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500382
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1041
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138553
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341048
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%823321
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3321599
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8367
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6083
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24852
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24785
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24645
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11358
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24470
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11268
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12114
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6913
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10944
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11316
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11506
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11288
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11198
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12063
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24270
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24793
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11357
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065557
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13141
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24442
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11253
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10766
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11536
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6603
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10888
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4314
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6056
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19031
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10627
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11837
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10625
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5941
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1187545
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11250
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24382
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5447
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11172
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6579
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6488
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10699
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13279
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6026
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13117
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19750
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10865
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%824064
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11992
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1187982
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%944401
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382413
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%948
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12035
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9905
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5437
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1041
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3321599
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10661
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%955
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314271
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63041
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196423
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211237
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185010
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198008
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63045
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63123
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211816
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195737
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197802
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42550
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42307
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195378
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42403
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195820
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194699
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42839
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42553
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42931
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63173
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194022
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185733
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198109
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194699
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184038
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30372
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42084
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63178
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194716
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194298
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63260
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195980
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30478
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30642
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30741
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85163
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30887
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30628
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29850
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30678
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30901
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27065
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26418
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27388
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1187545
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27051
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27222
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26223
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26552
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55428
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1187982
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27278
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55081
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382413
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4124345
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%824064
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%944401
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3486151
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25050
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8367
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3321599
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20033
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500382
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%823321
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138553
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28186
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341048
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663471
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191215
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11536
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11203
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314271
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30642
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30478
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26223
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63260
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42839
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63041
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63173
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30901
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26418
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30887
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42550
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27278
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30678
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27065
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63045
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30372
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42084
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30741
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42403
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23518
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42307
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29850
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30628
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23536
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63178
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27051
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26552
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63123
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27222
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27388
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42931
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42553
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1187982
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382413
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1187545
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17279
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11316
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5447
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5437
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26708
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24470
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6083
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24645
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11172
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6056
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5941
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24785
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6026
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26678
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25415
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24793
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6579
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6488
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6913
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6603
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26852
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11253
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24442
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24270
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3321599
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24852
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26709
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26586
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%944401
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28186
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1041
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%824064
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3486151
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3350
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341048
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8367
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500382
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663471
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314271
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42931
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63041
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211237
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42553
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30372
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30678
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185733
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198109
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30628
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63045
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42307
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63173
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42084
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29850
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42550
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42839
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30741
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30478
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30887
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63178
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198008
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30901
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63260
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211816
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185010
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30642
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63123
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42403
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197802
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17279
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3486151
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1187982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55081
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382413
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1187545
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55428
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%944401
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%824064
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28186
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500382
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8367
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3321599
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20033
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%823321
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341048
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663471
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191215
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138553
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9905
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10627
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11837
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11992
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12035
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11198
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10661
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12114
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314271
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211816
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42307
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195378
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63041
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42839
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42550
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195737
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194699
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194699
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211237
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63260
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63045
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194298
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194716
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185733
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42931
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195980
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198109
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63123
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184038
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198008
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197802
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30372
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196423
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63178
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42403
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195820
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185010
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42553
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194022
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42084
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63173
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30628
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29850
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30901
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30678
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30741
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85163
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30887
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30478
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27051
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26552
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30642
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55428
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26418
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26223
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27222
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382413
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27388
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1187545
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55081
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27278
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1187982
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27065
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25050
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3486151
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%944401
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28186
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3321599
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500382
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8367
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4124345
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%823321
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824064
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663471
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11357
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20033
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341048
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433576
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194716
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78378
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183133
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183293
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184153
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177612
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78167
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195378
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68265
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194022
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195980
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175968
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194298
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78456
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78598
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177507
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183553
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195820
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177006
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78225
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194699
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52720
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183198
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196423
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177282
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198008
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52575
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184311
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194699
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66431
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195737
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78188
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183774
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176404
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52618
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175812
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52405
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85163
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3321599
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57004
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57642
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382413
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1187982
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1187545
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%944401
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28186
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%824064
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189807
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20033
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500382
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%823321
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341048
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663471
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4124345
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3486151
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25050
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138553
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191215
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1643
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433576
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648501
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1039040
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313596
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%944223
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310275
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1038473
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1039193
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284942
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1069472
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1044907
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1134988
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310524
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64992
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177885
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647720
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314271
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183133
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184153
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195378
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184311
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183198
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184038
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185733
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195820
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175812
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185010
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198008
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198109
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183553
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194298
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211816
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195737
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176404
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183293
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194699
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197802
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195980
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194716
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211237
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194699
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194022
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183774
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175968
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177006
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196423
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85163
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1187545
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55428
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382413
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1187982
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55081
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28186
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%944401
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%824064
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3486151
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20033
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3321599
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663471
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500382
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341048
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%823321
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4124345
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138553
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6579
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11203
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11243
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6056
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24382
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11223
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11358
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314271
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185010
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63178
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26223
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42931
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30642
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63123
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63045
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30372
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42307
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29850
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63041
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42553
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63173
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185733
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63260
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30887
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30678
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30741
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42839
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26418
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26552
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42550
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30901
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23518
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17279
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24470
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184038
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6913
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24442
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27278
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6603
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6579
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24793
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26708
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26678
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27051
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24785
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6488
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24382
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1187982
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27222
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27388
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25415
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24270
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23536
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1187545
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24852
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24645
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26586
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382413
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26852
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55081
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26709
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55428
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%944401
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3350
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%824064
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8367
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3486151
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3321599
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28186
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341048
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500382
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663471
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1041
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433576
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68265
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177612
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184153
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78225
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183774
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313596
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176404
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52575
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175812
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78167
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78456
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65017
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64992
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52405
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175968
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177006
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78598
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183553
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283167
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311799
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284795
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177282
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183293
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64767
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64604
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183133
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78378
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285254
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52720
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184311
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78188
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177507
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284942
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52618
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183198
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66431
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3321599
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1187545
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189807
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194022
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194298
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194699
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1187982
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194716
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57004
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57642
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%944401
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4124345
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382413
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195820
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3486151
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195378
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%824064
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25050
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%823321
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20033
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663471
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500382
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138553
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11316
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11142
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314271
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198109
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211237
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183774
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78167
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175968
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176404
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198008
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194716
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194022
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196423
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177282
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194699
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177507
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194699
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183133
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195378
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184311
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184153
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85163
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197802
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195980
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195820
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78378
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194298
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183198
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183553
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78456
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195737
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1187545
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175812
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177612
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78225
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78188
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183293
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211816
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177006
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382413
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78598
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3321599
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20033
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57642
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1187982
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3486151
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%944401
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189807
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433576
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64604
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175968
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194022
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183774
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184311
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194699
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195378
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78167
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52575
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78456
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52720
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66431
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177006
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177507
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183198
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78188
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194298
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52618
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64767
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183293
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68265
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78378
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52405
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78598
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184153
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183553
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64992
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194716
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176404
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177612
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183133
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78225
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57004
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1187982
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57642
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3321599
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1187545
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382413
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20033
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%824064
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%944401
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189807
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25050
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341048
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138553
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663471
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11198
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11357
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433576
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175812
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78167
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78598
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311799
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183553
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313596
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285254
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78378
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78456
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177006
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183293
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64604
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183198
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78188
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176404
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66431
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283167
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175968
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78225
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184153
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52720
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52618
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183133
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64767
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184311
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177282
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177612
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65017
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284942
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52405
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183774
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177507
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68265
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284795
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1187545
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3486151
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194022
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57004
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1187982
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382413
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57642
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194716
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194699
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195378
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194298
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195820
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189807
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%944401
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25050
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%824064
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500382
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20033
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%823321
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663471
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341048
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3321599
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191215
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138553
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23518
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24470
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23536
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30478
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24382
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27278
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24442
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26678
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27222
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27065
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26418
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26223
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30887
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26709
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11198
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6603
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27051
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11203
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11536
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6083
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6488
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26708
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6913
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30678
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11223
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30628
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5941
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30642
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29850
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24645
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6579
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26586
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24785
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25415
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27388
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30901
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11096
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26552
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309823
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946689
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646898
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311799
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313596
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433576
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285254
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284795
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1044907
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284942
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309740
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1069472
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1065557
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1039040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%944223
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1041344
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647392
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283167
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648501
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%945059
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310275
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%929108
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310049
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1038473
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647720
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310524
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1039193
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1036953
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2350343
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382413
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1187982
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178124
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177885
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1187545
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189807
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%824064
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83865
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%944401
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500382
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663471
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%823321
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138553
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341048
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3321599
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191215
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30628
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3486151
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27222
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30642
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%813833
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1083085
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035296
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1031366
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872964
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1051035
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1187982
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416585
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64767
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%944223
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433576
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52405
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52720
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64992
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309740
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284795
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310275
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311799
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65017
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647720
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310524
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52575
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68265
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283167
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310049
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946689
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%945059
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648501
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64604
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66431
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313596
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284942
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647392
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309823
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52618
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285254
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1187545
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178124
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382413
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177885
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1187982
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25050
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189807
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%824064
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%944401
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500382
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3321599
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663471
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%823321
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341048
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3486151
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138553
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191215
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42553
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26552
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63123
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30887
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63173
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30372
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30628
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42931
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27051
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42307
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63260
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42550
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26418
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30642
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27278
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63178
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78167
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175812
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52720
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433576
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78225
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194699
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78456
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177507
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194716
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195737
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78188
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184311
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177006
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195378
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183553
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177282
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194022
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194298
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183774
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183198
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198008
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176404
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66431
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68265
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177612
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184153
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52575
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175968
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183293
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85163
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78378
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52618
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78598
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52405
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194699
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183133
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196423
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57004
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382413
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1187982
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195980
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57642
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195820
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3321599
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1187545
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4124345
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%824064
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500382
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%944401
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1044907
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1134988
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1038473
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1048591
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%929108
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1065557
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1041344
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1039193
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1039040
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1097100
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1036953
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1069472
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1096612
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1097498
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646898
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946689
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%945059
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647720
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648501
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%944223
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647392
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%892313
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3321599
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2350343
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382413
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3486151
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111838
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83865
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1187545
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1187982
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112057
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%944401
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%824064
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500382
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189807
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%823321
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341048
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138553
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663471
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195820
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177006
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175968
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195980
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1069472
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433576
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1065557
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285254
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946689
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%945059
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284942
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646898
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1041344
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%944223
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647720
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311799
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310524
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284795
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1044907
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647392
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310275
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309740
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310049
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309823
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1039193
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1036953
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648501
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1039040
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1038473
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283167
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2350343
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382413
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1187545
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177885
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178124
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1187982
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3321599
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%824064
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%944401
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189807
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4124345
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3486151
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83865
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%823321
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663471
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341048
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138553
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500382
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191215
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42307
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29850
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63260
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30478
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63041
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30678
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184038
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63178
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211816
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30628
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30887
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63045
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42550
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42084
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198109
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42553
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42931
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63123
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30642
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42403
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185733
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30901
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198008
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30741
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211237
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185010
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63173
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42839
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197802
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30372
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20033
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28186
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8367
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3350
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves784140%822548
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield783810%1096612
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants783400%822105
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow782730%1048591
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves782710%779593
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star782210%1097100
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog781940%929108
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash781650%1069472
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask780570%1097498
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor779950%1044907
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration779570%1134988
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude779520%1065557
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor779500%1038473
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield779070%1041344
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection779000%822498
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword777650%1039193
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots777260%1036953
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff775460%1039040
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3582350%892313
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174940%2350343
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129120%83865
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115330%1187545
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112730%111838
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112550%1187982
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112510%112057
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111740%382413
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97850%3321599
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80340%3486151
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76330%4124345
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758760%824064
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357480%944401
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42590%189807
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500382
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11680%663471
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11490%823321
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9070%341048
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138553
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191215
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194298
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177612
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184311
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198109
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197802
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194716
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177507
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184153
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195820
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183133
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185733
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195980
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194699
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184038
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175812
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177282
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%195737
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%175968
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176404
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211816
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185010
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194022
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183553
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211237
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183198
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195378
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183774
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177006
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194699
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198008
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183293
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196423
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28186
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20033
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25050
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst934950%1083085
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab914210%768370
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow872830%1048591
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow869720%813833
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection869550%822498
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves869390%759796
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask869130%1097498
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots868500%811764
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield868260%1096612
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield867510%1051959
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter866920%812760
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog866530%929108
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants866500%1051035
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration866500%1134988
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star865420%1097100
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword864610%812346
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves863140%822548
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants863070%822105
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves860750%779593
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3597580%892313
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5179020%2350343
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4124345
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117510%382413
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116720%111838
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116440%1187545
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115890%1187982
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114090%112057
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74530%3486151
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72980%3321599
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359510%944401
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757950%824064
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45200%101128
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44080%189807
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14190%663471
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13410%823321
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11420%83865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11160%341048
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6670%138553
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%191215
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500382
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194699
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195820
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78456
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194716
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175812
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52618
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177282
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78378
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177507
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183198
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78225
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68265
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%195737
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183774
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196423
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183293
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177612
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183553
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52720
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52405
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184153
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78188
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78598
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195378
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175968
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52575
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194699
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176404
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78167
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177006
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66431
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194298
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%183133
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184311
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195980
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194022
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20033
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25050
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1035296
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1347867
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1351664
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1438199
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%811764
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12680%813833
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%812760
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1031366
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1429277
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1083085
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%999660
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1302072
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1030469
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1349831
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12250%1183048
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%813247
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%812346
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1051035
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1427002
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%759796
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872964
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11690%768370
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1051959
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1427692
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416585
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2350343
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3321599
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113738
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113993
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1187982
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1187545
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3486151
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%824064
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%944401
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88446
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116365
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4124345
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72665
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341048
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%823321
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101128
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663471
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138553
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191215
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500382
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52405
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310049
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646898
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64992
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64604
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52618
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284942
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946689
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313596
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%944223
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285254
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647392
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309740
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310524
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310275
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%945059
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647720
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66431
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52720
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283167
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309823
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64767
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25050
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247898
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1389097
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2093267
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1108551
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3321599
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1387783
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1414583
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2094558
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683873
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2091911
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2092807
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1187982
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2090264
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1924655
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321154
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1044147
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%803994
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1027229
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814396
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1044449
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190408
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1042978
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2435999
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1189453
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663471
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3486151
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733665%1302072
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691404%1351664
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots689164%813247
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield689044%1051959
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688604%759796
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688524%1349831
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword688054%812346
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst688004%1083085
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687754%872964
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687654%812760
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687554%811764
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687454%813833
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves687294%822548
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants686184%822105
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow685224%1048591
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves685214%999660
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection684244%822498
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab684244%768370
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves684114%779593
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682414%1051035
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493863%416585
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193261%1187982
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192451%1187545
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151881%2350343
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697101%113738
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696511%113993
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195871%382413
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3321599
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60160%3486151
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4124345
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750000%824064
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349830%944401
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72665
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189807
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32810%101128
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27700%83865
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%823321
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11450%663471
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9960%341048
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5600%138553
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191215
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%500382
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176404
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283167
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65017
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175968
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175812
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285254
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177282
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183553
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52575
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52405
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64604
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183133
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52720
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78456
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52618
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78598
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311799
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284795
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313596
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177006
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284942
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%184153
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177612
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64992
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68265
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64767
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183198
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78167
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78378
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78225
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78188
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184311
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66431
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183293
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177507
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183774
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194298
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194699
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194022
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195378
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20033
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195820
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194716
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25050
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669291%1134988
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608741%1044907
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606231%648501
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606151%946689
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605691%647720
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605641%1039193
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605201%929108
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604661%1039040
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604601%1041344
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604381%945059
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603931%944223
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603731%1097498
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603681%1065557
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603531%1096612
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602741%646898
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602561%1097100
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602091%647392
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601401%1038473
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601011%1069472
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600631%1036953
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506421%892313
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154760%2350343
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115400%4124345
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101620%1187982
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3486151
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499540%178124
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99510%1187545
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177885
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195990%382413
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3321599
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65390%189807
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%824064
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%944401
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83865
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500382
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663471
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%823321
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341048
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138553
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191215
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42403
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198109
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63041
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196423
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194022
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185010
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63173
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185733
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195820
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194699
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63123
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42931
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42839
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184038
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42084
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195737
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194298
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211816
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63260
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63045
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198008
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42307
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195980
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42550
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42553
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63178
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195378
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211237
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197802
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194716
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194699
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8367
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28186
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25050
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20033
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1390896
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1031366
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1321154
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1035296
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1406367
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1347867
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1351664
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1427692
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1339102
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1429277
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1349831
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1438199
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1427002
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1284345
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1302072
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1183048
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1321842
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1030469
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1513088
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1532161
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1407137
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1392983
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1391477
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765453
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3486151
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2350343
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4124345
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1051959
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1083085
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1051035
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872964
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%999660
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%813247
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1187982
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1187545
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683873
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684372
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3321599
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%824064
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%944401
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101128
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96643
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116365
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72665
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88446
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%823321
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341048
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663471
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138553
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500382
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191215
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647720
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310524
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283167
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1069472
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284942
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1041344
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946689
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow18645%1302072
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves18044%759796
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab17554%768370
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection17484%822498
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter17424%812760
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves17394%822548
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves17364%872964
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow17234%1048591
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots17164%813247
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow17104%813833
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves17034%779593
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor16994%1349831
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves16984%999660
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst16894%1083085
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants16874%822105
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots16774%1351664
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots16754%811764
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants16714%1051035
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword16554%812346
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield16474%1051959
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +414474%416585
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5621%1097100
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5511%1096612
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask5181%1097498
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54461%2350343
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63261%113738
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3071%1187545
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62881%113993
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12571%382413
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2401%1187982
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71400%824064
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31210%944401
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4124345
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier890%72665
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp720%3486151
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria690%3321599
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul610%663471
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam550%101128
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless540%823321
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life480%341048
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138553
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation130%191215
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning40%500382
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284942
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283167
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175812
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52720
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78378
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285254
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52575
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66431
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309740
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176404
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177612
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78167
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311799
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310275
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71410%1391477
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71300%1183048
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71180%813247
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1031366
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71090%1035296
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%999660
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70830%1083085
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1302072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1351664
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70600%1429277
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70500%1347867
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70210%1438199
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70140%1427002
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1051035
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70010%1051959
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1392983
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69590%1427692
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69530%872964
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69470%1030469
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69420%1349831
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68820%1390896
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68030%1284345
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%765453
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2350343
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4124345
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113738
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1187982
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1187545
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683873
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%113993
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684372
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%824064
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%944401
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116365
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3321599
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3486151
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72665
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101128
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88446
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500382
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663471
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%823321
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341048
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138553
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191215
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%944223
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284795
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%945059
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310049
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64604
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1039040
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64767
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313596
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64992
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648501
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310524
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310275
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285254
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283167
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1038473
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309740
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1041344
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946689
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1039193
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1069472
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647720
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309823
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284942
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647392
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646898
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm170900%1427692
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow170580%1302072
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants169940%1390896
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves169740%1321154
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants169070%1513088
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow169020%1392983
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm168840%1031366
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves168720%1532161
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction168510%1427002
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter168260%1429277
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots168150%1347867
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow167870%1035296
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves167850%1407137
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage167810%1438199
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots167760%1406367
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor167680%1183048
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants167450%1321842
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots167240%1030469
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm167140%1284345
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves166830%1391477
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor166570%1349831
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots166520%1351664
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask166180%1339102
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5140810%765453
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542010%2350343
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34460%999660
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33980%872964
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33920%813247
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33660%1083085
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33620%1051959
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33300%1051035
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3486151
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727760%683873
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27080%1187545
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727070%684372
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26890%1187982
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714120%824064
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314070%944401
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13020%101128
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12490%3321599
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12360%4124345
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9040%96643
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8130%116365
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5810%88446
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4150%72665
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3710%663471
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3410%823321
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%341048
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2020%138553
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1050%191215
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500382
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1044907
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647720
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%944223
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310049
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1069472
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313596
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1041344
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285254
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%646898
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309740
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065557
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946689
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284795
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1038473
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648501
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309823
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%929108
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%647392
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1036953
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor70%945059
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310524
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284942
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1039193
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283167
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311799
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310275
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1039040
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1414583
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1190408
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%803994
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1108551
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1188902
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755176
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805106
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1025424
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1406367
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1023797
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1532161
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1189453
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1513088
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%755889
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1389097
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1027229
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1387783
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1407137
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1026724
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814396
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1044449
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1024447
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1042978
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1044147
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1071891
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1027612
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1924655
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2435999
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2350343
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3321599
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3486151
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683873
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1187545
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684372
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1187982
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1284345
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1390896
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1321842
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1392983
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1321154
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1391477
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1339102
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%944401
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%824064
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88446
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123364
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4124345
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116365
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96643
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%823321
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663471
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100346
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341048
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80058
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138553
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191215
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500382
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5836508
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5521092
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5517987
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3903509
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3267660
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5518664
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5839542
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2576623
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5612216
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3212722
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2435999
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1838300
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3321599
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220443
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1840919
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3486151
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684372
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4124345
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1066711
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1187545
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191215
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1187982
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1873425
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1071891
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1924655
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1044449
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1024447
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1391477
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1025424
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1321154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1347867
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1188902
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1044147
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1532161
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204713%1339102
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1407137
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204333%1392983
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1108551
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1284345
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1026724
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1190408
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1042978
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1189453
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1438199
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1406367
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1027612
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202873%1023797
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1427692
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202123%1427002
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1513088
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1429277
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1027229
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1390896
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1321842
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2350343
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1187545
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684372
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1187982
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683873
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%944401
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3321599
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%824064
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88446
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116365
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96643
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4124345
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100346
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%823321
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663471
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341048
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3486151
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72665
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138553
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80058
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500382
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191215
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1097100
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1048591
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1097498
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065557
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1036953
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1039193
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1038473
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1069472
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%929108
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1096612
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1039040
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1044907
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1041344
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946689
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%944223
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%945059
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1134988
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189807
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86200%1438199
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84080%1035296
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81280%1351664
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1051035
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80860%1429277
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1083085
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80570%1183048
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80160%999660
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80130%1427002
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872964
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%813247
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79700%1051959
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%768370
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%812346
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1030469
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79090%1349831
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1302072
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1427692
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78670%1031366
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%759796
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78480%811764
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77950%812760
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%813833
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475460%416585
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2350343
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113993
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1187545
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1187982
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614690%113738
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%779593
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%822105
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%822548
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1048591
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%822498
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3321599
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%944401
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%824064
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3486151
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4124345
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88446
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72665
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101128
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%823321
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663471
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341048
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138553
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191215
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500382
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%944223
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%945059
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310524
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648501
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313596
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309823
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78167
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64767
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64604
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310049
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647392
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646898
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52618
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284795
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52575
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285254
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52405
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66431
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946689
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78378
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68265
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52720
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311799
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309740
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310275
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647720
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284942
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283167
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78598
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25050
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78456
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78225
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1873425
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1840919
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1838300
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2094558
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1389097
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2093267
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805106
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247898
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2092807
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1263360
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2090264
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755176
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%755889
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1387783
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1269424
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%803994
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1414583
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2091911
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814396
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1924655
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2435999
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1026724
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1071891
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1044147
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1044449
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1024447
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1023797
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1042978
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1025424
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1027229
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1027612
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2350343
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1066711
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684372
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1187982
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1187545
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683873
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3486151
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3321599
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4124345
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%944401
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%824064
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100346
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220443
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123364
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96643
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663471
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%823321
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341048
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138553
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80058
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191215
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1351664
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1183048
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1349831
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1302072
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500382
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%768370
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%812346
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%813833
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%822105
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%812760
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872964
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1051035
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%811764
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%999660
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%822498
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%759796
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%822548
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%779593
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1083085
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%813247
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1051959
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72665
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470084%805106
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469654%1023797
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468314%814396
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466294%1024447
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464714%803994
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366123%1924655
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317403%1044449
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314993%1390896
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314173%1391477
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314173%1407137
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313943%1188902
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313913%1189453
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313913%1042978
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313733%1108551
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313643%1025424
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313283%1406367
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313283%1071891
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313173%1513088
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313133%1026724
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313073%1284345
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312593%1027612
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312553%1027229
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312293%1321842
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312053%1321154
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310823%1044147
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310823%1339102
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310603%1392983
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310443%1532161
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309253%1190408
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108731%2350343
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73551%1187545
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772871%684372
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772571%683873
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1187982
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3321599
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4124345
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3486151
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345920%944401
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737180%824064
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88446
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116365
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100346
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96643
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%663471
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9620%72665
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%823321
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%341048
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80058
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500382
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138553
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191215
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1048591
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1039193
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1069472
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%929108
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%822105
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1039040
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1097100
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%822548
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1036953
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1097498
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1038473
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1134988
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%822498
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1065557
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%779593
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1044907
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1096612
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1041344
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83865
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493740%1924655
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478000%1389097
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476880%1387783
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476750%1027229
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476070%2094558
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475770%2092807
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475400%1247898
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474840%1071891
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474750%755176
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474520%1044449
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474500%1414583
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474370%1027612
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474180%2091911
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473900%755889
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473810%2093267
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473790%1025424
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473730%1042978
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473580%814396
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473540%2090264
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473460%1024447
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472660%803994
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472150%1023797
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471910%1190408
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471870%1189453
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471630%1188902
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471210%805106
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471050%1026724
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467930%1044147
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246560%2435999
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150820%2350343
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98010%1187982
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797960%683873
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97940%1187545
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796440%684372
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78690%3321599
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4124345
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64300%3486151
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361050%944401
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749200%824064
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49140%116365
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23130%220443
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100346
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19770%123364
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%823321
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13280%96643
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663471
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341048
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80058
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138553
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191215
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500382
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1083085
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%768370
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%822498
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%759796
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872964
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%812760
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%779593
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%822105
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%812346
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1096612
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%813833
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1097100
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%811764
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1048591
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%822548
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1097498
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1051959
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%999660
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1051035
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%813247
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101128
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83865
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1187661%1840919
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1182871%1873425
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1182501%1838300
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1041391%2093267
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1040911%805106
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1039711%755176
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1039511%1247898
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1036861%1263360
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1036601%1414583
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036131%2091911
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036041%814396
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1035641%1269424
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035011%755889
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1034991%803994
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1034651%2094558
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1034440%2090264
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1033460%1387783
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033350%1389097
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1031460%2092807
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6781700%1924655
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1383890%2435999
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299070%1044147
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297230%1025424
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296940%1027612
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296550%1044449
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296250%1027229
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296040%1026724
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295000%1042978
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294920%1023797
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark294680%1071891
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291540%1024447
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235900%2350343
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191890%1066711
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4124345
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153300%684372
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152780%1187545
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151700%1187982
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151580%683873
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105350%3321599
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395920%944401
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83300%100346
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777700%824064
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3486151
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57820%96643
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50720%220443
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123364
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22990%823321
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%663471
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17860%341048
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11920%80058
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11670%138553
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191215
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1302072
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500382
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1351664
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1349831
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1183048
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%768370
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%999660
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%812760
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%822548
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1051035
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%822498
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%812346
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%779593
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%813833
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%811764
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%759796
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1083085
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%822105
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872964
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%813247
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1051959
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72665
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88446
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2807071%2576623
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2802751%1873425
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2796081%1838300
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2794531%5521092
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2793401%5517987
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2792131%5612216
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2790421%3903509
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2788811%1840919
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2787221%3267660
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2780191%5518664
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562190%2435999
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470200%2092807
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468340%2094558
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467210%2090264
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467180%1263360
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466120%1269424
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464390%2093267
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464160%2091911
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349070%2350343
Kalima 6Death CentImp328010%3486151
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303050%3321599
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281640%1066711
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4124345
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227180%684372
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226170%1187982
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225970%683873
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224630%1187545
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167930%123364
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142890%944401
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121390%220443
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113650%824064
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69020%341048
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%663471
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33260%823321
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500382
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17840%138553
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80058
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%191215
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2472%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2332%14321052
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11321724
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4711650
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4124345
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3321599
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3212722
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3486151
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2435999
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2350343
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500382
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1066711
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%824064
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%944401
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%823321
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191215
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1840919
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341048
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3903509
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80058
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1838300
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247898
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1263360
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2093267
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093715%1840919
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093425%1873425
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1414583
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3267660
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1387783
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091925%2094558
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091705%2090264
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091675%2576623
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2092807
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1269424
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089805%2091911
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088855%3903509
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1389097
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1924655
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2435999
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4124345
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2350343
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3321599
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3486151
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1066711
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684372
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1187982
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1187545
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683873
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%944401
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100346
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%824064
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123364
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220443
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663471
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%823321
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341048
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138553
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500382
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80058
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191215
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1083085
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1030469
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1302072
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1427002
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1051959
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1391477
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1051035
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%813247
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1392983
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1031366
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1347867
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1035296
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1438199
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%999660
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1183048
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872964
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1427692
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1429277
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1351664
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1349831
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1390896
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%822498
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%822548
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%813833
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%768370
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%811764
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%779593
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%812760
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%812346
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%759796
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101128
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%822105
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88446
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72665
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon466831%1414583
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6464231%1924655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots448501%803994
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor446561%1027229
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor445251%1189453
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction445121%1190408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots444231%805106
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark444081%1071891
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants444011%1513088
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter443421%1389097
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves443081%1407137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants442861%1044147
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm442811%1023797
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace442751%1188902
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow442201%1026724
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots442201%1406367
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots442151%1387783
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440981%755889
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear439571%1044449
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants439301%755176
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm439211%1025424
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots439191%1042978
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots438631%1024447
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor438481%1027612
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves438471%1108551
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves438401%814396
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves436881%1532161
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1228600%2435999
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141350%2350343
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91540%1187982
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90710%1187545
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790330%683873
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790230%684372
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87980%3321599
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74700%1392983
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74600%1390896
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3486151
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74480%1391477
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74430%1339102
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74170%1284345
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73980%1321154
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72830%1321842
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357500%944401
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746720%824064
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27990%88446
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4124345
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21880%123364
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16990%116365
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96643
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12680%100346
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11880%663471
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11720%823321
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8790%341048
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6320%80058
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6030%138553
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3340%191215
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2590%500382
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45478712%5839542
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45475012%3903509
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45474012%5521092
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45458612%5612216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45428612%5517987
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45420212%5836508
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45398212%5518664
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71289643%3212722
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1633562%2435999
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550341%3321599
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel543091%4124345
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489631%3486151
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387411%2350343
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318351%1066711
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267151%1873425
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266691%2576623
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265461%3267660
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250791%1187982
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249261%1187545
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248641%684372
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247621%683873
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155830%944401
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127480%824064
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93160%500382
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37960%663471
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37900%823321
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29420%341048
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20280%138553
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80058
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191215
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814396
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1042978
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1406367
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1321842
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1044449
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1071891
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1391477
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1390896
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1025424
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1407137
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1190408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1024447
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1339102
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1108551
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1532161
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1044147
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1027612
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1189453
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1284345
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1513088
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1321154
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1347867
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1026724
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1392983
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1027229
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1023797
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1188902
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100346
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96643
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72665
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116365
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88446
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1036953
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283167
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310524
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1044907
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313596
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309740
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663471
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%823321
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1038473
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1069472
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647720
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1039040
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%284795
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%944223
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065557
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310275
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%648501
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285254
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946689
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1041344
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%646898
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%945059
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310049
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309823
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284942
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433576
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311799
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1039193
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341048
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647392
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178124
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1187545
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2350343
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4124345
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191215
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177885
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1187982
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3321599
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382413
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%824064
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3486151
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%944401
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189807
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%823321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1924655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%663471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1339102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1071891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1108551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1027229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1392983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1035296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1025424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1031366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1406367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1427002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants840%1321842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1190408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1391477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1390896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1044147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1427692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1438199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1044449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1188902
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1347867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1284345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1042978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1026724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1429277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1189453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1027612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1030469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1321154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1513088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1532161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1407137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2350343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1187982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3321599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1187545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%824064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%944401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3486151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4124345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%811764
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1083085
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%823321
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%768370
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1048591
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%812760
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1134988
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%779593
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1097498
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1051959
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1051035
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%812346
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%759796
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%822105
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%822548
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%892313
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%813833
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%999660
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1097100
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1096612
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663471
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%822498
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341048
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1187545
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2350343
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1187982
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191215
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4124345
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%824064
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112057
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382413
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111838
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3321599
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3486151
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76976
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189807
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101128
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66431
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78598
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83865
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1083085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%892313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%811764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1051959
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1048591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%768370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%999660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1096612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%812346
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%822105
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%823321
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%759796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1097100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%812760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%822498
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1097498
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%822548
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1134988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1051035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%813833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%779593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2350343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341048
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191215
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4124345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1187545
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1187982
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112057
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101128
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3486151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3321599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%824064
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%944401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%823321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1427692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%813247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1051959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1035296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1183048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%663471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1391477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1349831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1392983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%999660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1429277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1427002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1051035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1390896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1030469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1302072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1438199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%765453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1083085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1031366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1351664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1347867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1187982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2350343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1187545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%822498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4124345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%811764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%822105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%768370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%822548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%812760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%779593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%812346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%759796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%824064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3486151
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%813833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%944401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3321599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1096612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1038473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1065557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1044907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%822548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1134988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1097100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%779593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%823321
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1097498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%822105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1039040
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1036953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%892313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%929108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1039193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1048591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1069472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1041344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%822498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2350343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4124345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111838
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3321599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1187545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1187982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3486151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%944401
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%824064
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%812760
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1083085
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%822498
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1096612
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1051959
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872964
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1097498
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%768370
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%813247
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%999660
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%779593
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1048591
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%812346
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%822548
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%813833
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759796
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1097100
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1051035
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%892313
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%823321
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%822105
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%811764
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663471
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341048
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2350343
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3486151
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1187545
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113993
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382413
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112057
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1187982
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113738
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%824064
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191215
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138553
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111838
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189807
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3321599
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83865
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500382
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4124345
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76976
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78598
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%823321
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765453
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul640%663471
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1284345
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872964
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1438199
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1427692
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1429277
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1351664
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1347867
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves410%1407137
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%813247
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1339102
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1031366
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1321842
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1035296
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life350%341048
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1391477
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1030469
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1183048
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1321154
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1392983
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1349831
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1406367
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1390896
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1427002
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1302072
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2350343
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684372
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683873
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1051959
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1187982
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3321599
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191215
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%824064
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1083085
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1187545
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%999660
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1051035
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88446
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72665
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4124345
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3486151
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310275
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76976
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285254
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663471
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%823321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433576
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52405
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78456
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64767
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313596
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284795
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177006
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285254
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310524
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78225
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309740
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68265
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177612
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52575
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%175812
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284942
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66431
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64604
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311799
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309823
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78378
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52720
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78598
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310275
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177507
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310049
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177282
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78167
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78188
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64992
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283167
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175968
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52618
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341048
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191215
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57004
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%824064
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1187545
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%189807
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3486151
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382413
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3321599
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57642
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138553
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%944401
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25050
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1187982
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4124345
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76976
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%823321
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%813247
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1302072
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1351664
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663471
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765453
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1035296
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872964
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1391477
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1321154
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1284345
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1438199
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1030469
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1349831
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341048
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1429277
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1183048
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1031366
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1347867
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1339102
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%999660
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1321842
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1390896
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1427002
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1427692
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1392983
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2350343
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683873
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1187545
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%824064
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3321599
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%944401
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684372
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191215
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72665
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1187982
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4124345
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88446
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1083085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%929108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%813833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1051035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1048591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%822548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1096612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1051959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%811764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%823321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%812760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%822105
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%768370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%779593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%759796
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1097498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%812346
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%822498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1134988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%663471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1097100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%892313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2350343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3321599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3486151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1187545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1187982
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%944401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4124345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%824064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1406367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1392983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1108551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1438199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1027229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1026724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1189453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1071891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1042978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1924655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%823321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1044147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1190408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1391477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1347867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1427692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1321842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1532161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1025424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1321154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1027612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%663471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1044449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace441%1188902
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1284345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1427002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1023797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1024447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1390896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1513088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1407137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1429277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1339102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2350343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1187982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%684372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1187545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3321599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%683873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3486151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88446
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%944401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4124345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1096612
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%823321
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433576
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%945059
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52618
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%663471
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%284942
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310049
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309823
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648501
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647720
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%944223
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66431
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64604
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%284795
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341048
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68265
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285254
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78225
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52575
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78378
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283167
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311799
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65017
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52405
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78456
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309740
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78598
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313596
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64992
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%647392
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310524
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78167
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310275
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64767
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946689
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52720
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382413
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1187545
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57004
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177885
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1187982
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178124
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191215
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%824064
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57642
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25050
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138553
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4124345
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3486151
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76976
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189807
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30887
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27278
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63178
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3321599
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29850
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%944401
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27065
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%823321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%309823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%929108
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1069472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1039193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%646898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%944223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1134988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1041344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1038473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1036953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1039040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1044907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%945059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%647392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2350343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1187545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3321599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1187982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4124345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%824064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%823321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1065557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%311799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1041344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1069472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1038473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%945059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%944223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1039193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283167
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1039040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1036953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1044907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2350343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1187545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1187982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4124345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%944401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%824064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3321599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30741
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%823321
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433576
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663471
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1041344
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1039040
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%945059
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647392
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1069472
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310049
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313596
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648501
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309740
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1036953
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284795
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1039193
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1065557
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64604
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64767
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310524
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1038473
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946689
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646898
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285254
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311799
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309823
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284942
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283167
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647720
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310275
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%64992
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%944223
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341048
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2350343
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4124345
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1187545
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1187982
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3321599
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177885
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178124
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189807
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%382413
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3486151
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191215
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138553
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%824064
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%944401
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76976
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%999660
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872964
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1035296
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1390896
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663471
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1391477
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1347867
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%823321
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1351664
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1031366
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1427692
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1339102
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1183048
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1284345
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1349831
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1429277
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1321842
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1030469
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1438199
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1321154
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765453
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1302072
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1427002
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1392983
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%813247
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341048
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683873
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2350343
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684372
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191215
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101128
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%944401
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1187545
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3486151
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1187982
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138553
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%824064
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72665
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4124345
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3321599
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88446
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500382
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76976
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%944223
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%945059
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64604
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946689
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310049
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700%2094558
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff620%2091911
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%823321
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1269424
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2092807
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1924655
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor550%2093267
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%755889
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm500%1025424
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark500%1071891
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1024447
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor490%1027229
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1247898
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1414583
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1023797
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1027612
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755176
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1044147
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul470%663471
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots460%1042978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1044449
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots430%803994
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots430%1387783
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1263360
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves410%814396
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade400%2090264
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1389097
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1026724
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%805106
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1190408
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2435999
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1532161
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants200%1513088
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2350343
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1188902
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%341048
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1108551
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3321599
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1189453
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1066711
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684372
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191215
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1187982
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683873
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1187545
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%824064
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3486151
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138553
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100346
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123364
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220443
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96643
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%813247
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4124345
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1026724
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663471
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1187545
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1027612
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1407137
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%811764
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%822548
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1134988
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1048591
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%759796
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants954%1051035
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield944%1051959
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%768370
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%823321
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%779593
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%813833
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%663471
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%929108
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask833%1097498
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1096612
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star803%1097100
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%812346
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst773%1083085
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter753%812760
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%822498
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%892313
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants733%822105
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341048
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191215
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112057
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5191%2350343
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382413
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1187982
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111838
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1187545
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3321599
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4124345
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138553
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3486151
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%824064
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189807
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83865
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195737
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66431
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76976
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1302072
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1183048
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1351664
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1349831
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%823321
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%779593
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%812760
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1051035
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663471
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1051959
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%812346
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%759796
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1083085
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%813833
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%822548
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%768370
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%813247
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872964
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%811764
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%822498
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%822105
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%999660
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416585
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341048
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3321599
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3486151
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1187545
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191215
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2350343
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113993
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4124345
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113738
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382413
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1187982
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%944401
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%824064
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310524
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138553
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101128
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283167
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1065557
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1044907
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1041344
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%822548
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1038473
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%892313
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%929108
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%822105
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%779593
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663471
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1069472
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1134988
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1097498
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1039040
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1039193
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1048591
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%823321
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1036953
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%822498
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1097100
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1096612
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341048
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2350343
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1187982
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1187545
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111838
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191215
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4124345
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382413
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83865
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112057
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3486151
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%824064
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76976
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189807
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3321599
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%944401
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138553
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185733
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176404
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183133
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%779593
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%823321
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1051035
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872964
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%999660
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%759796
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%822548
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%813833
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1048591
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416585
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663471
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%768370
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%812346
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1351664
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%813247
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1083085
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%822498
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%811764
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%822105
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%812760
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1349831
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341048
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1051959
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2350343
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1302072
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1187982
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1187545
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3321599
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113738
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%382413
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191215
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4124345
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%944401
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113993
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83865
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3486151
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72665
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189807
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66431
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%812346
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%779593
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%813247
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1349831
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1051959
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%822548
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1048591
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872964
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1083085
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1051035
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1302072
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%768370
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%999660
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%759796
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%811764
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%812760
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%813833
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416585
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%822498
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%822105
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663471
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%823321
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1351664
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1187982
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2350343
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191215
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341048
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1187545
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113738
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3321599
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3486151
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113993
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%824064
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101128
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4124345
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%944401
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76976
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382413
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189807
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83865
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184311
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1044907
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1097498
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%813833
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%779593
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%811764
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1048591
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%812760
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%768370
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%759796
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1134988
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%822105
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1097100
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%929108
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1096612
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%822498
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%812346
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%663471
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%822548
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%823321
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%892313
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341048
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1039193
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1069472
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2350343
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1065557
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1041344
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1038473
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1187982
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191215
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4124345
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3321599
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1036953
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1039040
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112057
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382413
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111838
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3486151
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1187545
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%824064
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83865
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%944401
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76976
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195378
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78378
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%822498
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1351664
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1048591
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%768370
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%822105
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%812346
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%872964
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%779593
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%811764
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1051035
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%813833
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1051959
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%823321
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%822548
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%759796
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%813247
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1083085
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1349831
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%999660
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%812760
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%416585
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1302072
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663471
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341048
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2350343
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1187545
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191215
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113738
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1187982
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382413
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113993
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4124345
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%824064
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72665
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%944401
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3486151
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3321599
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83865
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1189453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%823321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1924655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%755889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1027612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1190408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1407137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1044147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1023797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1024447
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1026724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1406367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1027229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1532161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%803994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1042978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1513088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1284345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1025424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1321154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1321842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1339102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1044449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1108551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755176
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1071891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1188902
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2435999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3486151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2350343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1187982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1187545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4124345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88446
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%944401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%824064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100346
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%823321
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1000%1427692
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1000%1390896
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663471
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5960%765453
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%813247
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1392983
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1351664
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves860%999660
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots850%1030469
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow850%1302072
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm830%1031366
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves820%1391477
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1183048
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1035296
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%872964
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1438199
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1083085
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1051959
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1347867
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1051035
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1427002
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor630%1349831
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1429277
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341048
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4124345
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%812760
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2350343
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1187545
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%822548
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%779593
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%822105
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%768370
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1187982
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%811764
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3321599
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%822498
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113738
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191215
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow110%813833
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%812346
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113993
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%759796
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%944401
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138553
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88446
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%824064
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72665
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116365
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101128
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3486151
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%823321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%183774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64992
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1187545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1187982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382413
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%944401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3486151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%824064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4124345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3321599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%823321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1924655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1284345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul610%663471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1347867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1190408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction560%1427002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1427692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1438199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants510%1044147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1339102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1035296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1042978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1031366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1025424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1071891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow430%1392983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow430%1026724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1044449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1407137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1391477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1321842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1188902
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots400%1030469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1532161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1108551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1406367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1027612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor360%1027229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1513088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1429277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1189453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1390896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2350343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3321599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1187982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%684372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%944401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1187545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4124345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%824064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3486151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%929108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1438199
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%999660
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1427692
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872964
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1302072
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%812346
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%813247
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1429277
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1051035
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%768370
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035296
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416585
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1183048
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%823321
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663471
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1051959
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1030469
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1351664
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%759796
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%813833
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1427002
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%811764
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1031366
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%812760
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1083085
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1349831
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341048
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2350343
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191215
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%822548
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1187982
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1048591
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113738
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%822498
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113993
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%822105
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1187545
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%779593
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4124345
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88446
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3486151
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3321599
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138553
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%945059
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%824064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%823321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%663471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1438199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%765453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%813247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1030469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1391477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1339102
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1321842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1390896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1284345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1406367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1427692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1392983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1321154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1427002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1183048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1429277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1407137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow450%1035296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1302072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1349831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1351664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1347867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1031366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684372
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1187545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3321599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2350343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1051959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%999660
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1083085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1051035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%944401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1187982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%824064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4124345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3486151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500382
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%823321
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1097100
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1038473
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946689
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1097498
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1044907
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%929108
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1039040
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1065557
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1039193
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1134988
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1041344
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%944223
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%945059
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%663471
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%646898
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648501
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647392
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1036953
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1069472
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1096612
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%647720
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%892313
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341048
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2350343
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382413
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1187982
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191215
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178124
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189807
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177885
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%944401
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4124345
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1187545
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138553
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3321599
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3486151
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%824064
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416585
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1438199
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1083085
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%999660
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%823321
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1051959
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1349831
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%813833
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1351664
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%812760
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1031366
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1427002
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1035296
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663471
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1183048
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1302072
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%812346
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1429277
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%759796
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1030469
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%813247
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%768370
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%811764
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1427692
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1051035
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872964
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1347867
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341048
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4124345
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2350343
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3486151
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113738
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1187982
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191215
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113993
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%824064
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1187545
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%944401
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138553
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3321599
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72665
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101128
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116365
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88446
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309740
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52405
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76976
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1513088
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1189453
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1108551
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves894%1532161
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1190408
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless834%823321
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1188902
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots653%1030469
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663471
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%765453
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1321154
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage553%1438199
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1427002
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1427692
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1031366
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1390896
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1391477
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1183048
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1406367
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1407137
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1339102
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1392983
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1429277
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1321842
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1284345
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1035296
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1347867
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341048
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2350343
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1187982
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1187545
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria131%3321599
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684372
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191215
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1302072
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%813247
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4124345
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872964
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%683873
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1349831
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%944401
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3486151
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138553
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%824064
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72665
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1351664
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500382
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88446
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76976
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96643
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1039040
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069472
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1041344
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%945059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373737%823321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1026285%663471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778434%1083085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721164%892313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697704%999660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696534%1097498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696264%1097100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694954%812346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694504%812760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694444%768370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694444%1051959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694424%759796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694424%813833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants693044%1051035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection692994%822498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692564%779593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691804%811764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690814%1048591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690764%822105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield690064%1096612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689884%822548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688214%1134988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308102%341048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216621%2350343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204591%191215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135831%1187545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135621%382413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134121%112057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132691%1187982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131691%111838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103081%4124345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83300%3486151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771550%824064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369820%944401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3321599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55910%138553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48820%189807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64992
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20033
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1582106%823321
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1187424%663471
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6833013%1924655
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream754443%1269424
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots724143%803994
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor722633%1027612
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor722393%1027229
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon721533%1414583
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor721103%755889
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants721013%1044147
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff720703%2091911
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants720423%2094558
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark720373%1071891
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow720293%1026724
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots720193%1024447
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots720103%805106
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots719883%1387783
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants719763%755176
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants719583%1247898
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm719203%1025424
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves718803%814396
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor718253%2093267
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves718253%1263360
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade717773%2090264
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm717293%1023797
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow717223%2092807
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots716993%1042978
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter716093%1389097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear715063%1044449
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1410192%2435999
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life359211%341048
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction289421%1190408
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289121%1189453
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288001%1532161
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287801%1108551
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287721%1188902
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284461%1513088
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248961%2350343
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235531%191215
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205831%1066711
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154501%1187982
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153501%684372
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153011%1187545
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150281%683873
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399100%944401
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783520%824064
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3486151
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4124345
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66460%138553
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61620%3321599
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52810%220443
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43740%96643
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41090%123364
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100346
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11360%80058
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%759796
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1083085
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%779593
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%812346
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%813833
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%999660
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%813247
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%822498
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1097498
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%768370
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1097100
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1051959
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872964
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%822548
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%812760
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1096612
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%811764
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1051035
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2150%822105
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1048591
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1540%500382
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83865
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72665
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101128
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1041946%823321
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul771525%663471
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545993%416585
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow530273%1302072
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots502483%1351664
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants502443%1051035
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501813%1048591
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow501403%813833
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500893%822498
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves500643%872964
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield500493%1051959
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves500413%759796
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter499803%812760
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots499233%811764
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves499003%999660
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab498823%768370
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants498263%822105
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots498193%813247
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword497753%812346
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves497373%779593
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor497203%1349831
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves496263%822548
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494923%1083085
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232661%341048
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203181%1187545
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201511%1187982
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165021%2350343
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155951%191215
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101101%382413
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100351%113993
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699741%113738
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92811%3321599
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72240%3486151
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755140%824064
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354000%944401
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40770%138553
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37220%189807
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4124345
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22730%83865
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22070%101128
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20210%72665
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500382
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177612
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52720
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78378
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284942
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78456
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78188
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184311
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65017
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183293
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52575
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177507
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176404
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64767
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175812
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285254
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183553
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184153
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66431
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284795
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68265
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78598
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%311799
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183198
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283167
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183774
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64992
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175968
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313596
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78225
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177282
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52405
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52618
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78167
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177006
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183133
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64604
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194699
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194716
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195378
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194022
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194298
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195820
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25050
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20033
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76976
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%823321
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%663471
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%765453
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1438199
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%999660
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%813247
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1031366
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1429277
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1391477
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1302072
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1051959
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872964
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1347867
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1392983
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1083085
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1390896
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1183048
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1349831
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1351664
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1427002
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1427692
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1030469
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1035296
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1051035
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341048
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2350343
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191215
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113738
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1187545
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113993
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1187982
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%822548
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%759796
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%811764
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%779593
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%812760
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%822105
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%822498
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%813833
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%812346
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%768370
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4124345
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3486151
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3321599
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%824064
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%944401
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138553
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88446
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116365
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101128
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72665
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless443765%823321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul332044%663471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229743%1924655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165792%1071891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156732%1392983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156142%1027229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155982%1108551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155892%1188902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155842%1190408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155832%1438199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155772%1406367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155762%1513088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155222%1427692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155172%1026724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155052%1189453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154872%1390896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154832%1031366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154522%1044449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154482%1532161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154272%1030469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154252%1042978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154202%1347867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154162%1321842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154052%1035296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154042%1339102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154002%1044147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153952%1429277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153832%1427002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153802%1025424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153722%1027612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153142%1284345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153022%1391477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152842%1407137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152562%1321154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98321%341048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569431%2350343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66341%191215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743600%684372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743210%683873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42590%1187982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42430%1187545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3321599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328470%944401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723110%824064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18450%138553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3486151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9590%88446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4124345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5840%72665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101128
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1038473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1065557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1039193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1069472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1036953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1134988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1097100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1041344
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1039040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1097498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1096612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%944223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1044907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%929108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%945059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500382
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%822548
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%822105
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663471
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%813833
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1097100
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416585
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%822498
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1349831
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1048591
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%811764
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124745%1924655
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106854%1071891
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101614%1427002
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100814%1042978
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100014%1391477
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100014%1532161
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99974%1392983
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99574%1438199
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99474%1044449
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99424%1044147
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99394%1189453
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99314%1407137
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98964%1108551
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98944%1406367
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98884%1190408
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98834%1390896
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98754%1339102
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98664%1427692
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98604%1429277
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98304%1188902
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97284%1347867
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64092%823321
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48832%663471
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538301%2350343
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%683873
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23431%1187982
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%684372
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23281%1187545
32Alpha CrusRena +315141%944401
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341048
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14281%4124345
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%824064
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10570%3321599
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1035296
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191215
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10380%1026724
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1027612
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1321842
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1284345
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1031366
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10130%1513088
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9840%1027229
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1321154
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9720%1030469
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1025424
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3486151
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7470%138553
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96643
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88446
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116365
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72665
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101128
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80058
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500382
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1038473
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648501
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646898
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1036953
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1041344
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%929108
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1039040
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1096612
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1097498
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946689
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1039193
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%945059
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1097100
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1044907
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%944223
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647392
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83865
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065557
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134988
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1069472
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1083085
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1051035
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1097100
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%813833
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1048591
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1051959
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1097498
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%822498
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1096612
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%822548
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%812760
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%822105
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%811764
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%812346
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%999660
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%892313
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%823321
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%663471
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2350343
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111838
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1187982
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382413
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1187545
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112057
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3321599
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3486151
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%768370
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4124345
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341048
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1134988
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%779593
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%824064
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%759796
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%944401
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191215
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189807
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138553
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83865
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101128
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500382
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194699
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177006
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66431
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194022
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176404
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183198
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184153
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175812
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183774
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194298
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194716
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64767
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78188
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52618
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78598
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52720
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184311
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78167
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195378
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65017
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177507
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52575
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52405
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183553
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177612
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177282
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183293
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64992
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78225
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68265
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1427002
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1438199
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1427692
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1349831
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1391477
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1051035
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1429277
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%999660
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1051959
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%872964
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1351664
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1083085
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1183048
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1347867
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1390896
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1392983
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765453
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%823321
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%663471
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2350343
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%813833
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%822548
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%811764
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%822498
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%812760
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%822105
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%812346
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113993
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1187545
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113738
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1187982
32Beam KnighImp2890%3486151
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4124345
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3321599
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341048
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1031366
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1035296
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1030469
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%824064
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%813247
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1302072
32Beam KnighRena +31870%944401
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191215
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88446
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101128
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138553
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116365
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72665
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%779593
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%759796
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%768370
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500382
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8530%1414583
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8530%1269424
32BerserkerRune Blade8470%2090264
32BerserkerLord Scepter8440%1389097
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8430%803994
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8420%1387783
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8320%1247898
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8310%1840919
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8310%2094558
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2576623
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8200%755889
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8190%805106
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8090%2092807
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8070%1263360
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64200%1924655
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2270%823321
32BerserkerSpirit +12120%2435999
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3321599
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663471
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4124345
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51440%2350343
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1066711
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683873
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684372
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1187545
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%755176
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1838300
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1187982
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2091911
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2093267
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1873425
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96643
32BerserkerRena +3470%944401
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341048
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7430%824064
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123364
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191215
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220443
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100346
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138553
32BerserkerApple270%76976
32BerserkerPet Rudolph50%80058
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1351664
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500382
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%812760
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%999660
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1083085
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1048591
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1051035
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%813833
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872964
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%759796
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%822498
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%811764
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1083085
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1097498
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%822548
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%822498
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1097100
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%811764
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1051959
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%999660
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%812760
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%812346
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1048591
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1096612
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%822105
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%872964
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%813833
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1051035
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%892313
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%823321
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663471
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2350343
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113738
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1187545
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112057
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%113993
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111838
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1187982
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382413
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%813247
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%779593
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%759796
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3321599
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341048
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%768370
32Bloody wolRena +31840%944401
32Bloody wolImp1660%3486151
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%824064
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83865
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191215
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4124345
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189807
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101128
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138553
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500382
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175812
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52618
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194298
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194699
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183553
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184311
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195737
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64992
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183774
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183198
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194716
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195820
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177006
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185733
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183133
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64604
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194699
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64767
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184153
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176404
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68265
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78378
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25050
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175968
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177612
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195980
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78225
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196423
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78188
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177507
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66431
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52575
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198008
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78598
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52720
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52405
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183293
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4711650
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11321724
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor182%14321052
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3321599
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9020879
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9024985
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3212722
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663471
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4124345
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%823321
32Dark ElfImp20%3486151
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341048
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138553
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1066711
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2435999
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1083085
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1051959
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%813833
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1096612
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%822548
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%812346
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%811764
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%929108
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1097100
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1051035
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%812760
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1097498
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%822498
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%822105
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1048591
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%892313
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%823321
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%663471
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2350343
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4124345
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112057
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111838
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1187545
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1187982
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382413
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1134988
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%768370
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%759796
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3321599
32Death AngeImp2960%3486151
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%779593
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341048
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%824064
32Death AngeRena +31930%944401
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191215
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101128
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189807
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138553
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83865
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500382
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183133
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195737
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78225
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194022
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177507
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175812
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52405
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194716
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25050
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183774
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177612
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177006
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78188
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195980
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177282
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195378
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78598
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78456
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194699
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78378
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183553
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175968
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68265
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184153
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184311
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66431
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78167
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195820
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52618
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196423
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52575
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194298
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183198
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183293
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52720
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176404
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1390896
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1391477
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1339102
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1349831
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1392983
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1427002
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1429277
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%872964
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1438199
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1347867
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1427692
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1183048
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1351664
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%999660
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765453
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%823321
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%663471
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2350343
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1187545
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684372
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683873
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1187982
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1284345
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1035296
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1321154
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341048
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1031366
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1321842
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101128
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1302072
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1030469
32DrakanImp2000%3486151
32DrakanRena +31910%944401
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3321599
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%813247
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4124345
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%824064
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191215
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88446
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138553
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72665
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116365
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500382
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311799
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646898
32DrakanDragon Helm40%944223
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309740
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1039193
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65017
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310275
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%945059
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310524
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1039040
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648501
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309823
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946689
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283167
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647392
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310049
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313596
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1038473
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284795
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64604
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1041344
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036953
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284942
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64992
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor187513%9024985
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants185913%5612216
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants184313%5839542
32DreadfearHurricane Pants182613%9020879
32DreadfearDark Master Armor178113%5836508
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6264%5517987
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6004%5521092
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5674%3903509
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5654%5518664
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74613%3212722
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3753%3321599
32DreadfearImp2872%3486151
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2462%823321
32DreadfearSpirit +12352%2435999
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4124345
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1761%663471
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2350343
32DreadfearSpirit +01061%1066711
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%341048
32DreadfearRena +3510%944401
32DreadfearJewel of Creation480%191215
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7420%824064
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138553
32DreadfearPet Rudolph90%80058
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500382
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1044449
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1071891
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1532161
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1389097
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1027229
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1044147
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%755889
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1189453
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1190408
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805106
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1407137
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6670%1840919
32GigantisRune Blade6120%2090264
32GigantisLord Scepter6040%1389097
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5860%1263360
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5800%755889
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5780%805106
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5700%2094558
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5680%1269424
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5670%2092807
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5670%814396
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1414583
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5640%1387783
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5610%1247898
32GigantisDark Master Boots5570%803994
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64500%1924655
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2435999
32GigantisJewel of Bless2240%823321
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663471
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1750%1044147
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1044449
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1042978
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1071891
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1370%1023797
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2350343
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1310%3321599
32GigantisDevils Eye990%1187545
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7970%684372
32GigantisDevils Key970%1187982
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1066711
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683873
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1838300
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4124345
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor700%2093267
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2091911
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1873425
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants570%755176
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341048
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%824064
32GigantisRena +3500%944401
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220443
32GigantisImp370%3486151
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96643
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123364
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138553
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm250%100346
32GigantisApple230%76976
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191215
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1025424
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1027229
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1024447
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1027612
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1026724
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80058
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1351664
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%822105
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%999660
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872964
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500382
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1051959
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%812346
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%822548
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%813833
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1051035
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%822498
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%812760
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11321724
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14321052
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8837%1106
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1111
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4711650
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15050
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8571
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11192
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3212722
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4124345
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3321599
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2435999
32Illusion oImp1061%3486151
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%823321
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5521092
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3267660
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5518664
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5612216
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3903509
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5839542
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5836508
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663471
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2576623
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5517987
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2350343
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1066711
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500382
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191215
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10089
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%824064
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341048
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138553
32Illusion oRena +3140%944401
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220443
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1187545
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684372
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1187982
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1840919
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1838300
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1873425
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80058
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1349831
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1183048
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1351664
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%813833
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%416585
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%822105
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1083085
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%822498
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%822548
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%812346
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%812760
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1051035
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%999660
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1051959
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%872964
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%811764
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%823321
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%663471
32Iron WheelImp45251%3486151
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2350343
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4124345
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3321599
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1302072
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1187982
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1187545
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%113993
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%382413
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113738
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341048
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%824064
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%759796
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%779593
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%768370
32Iron WheelRena +313760%944401
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%813247
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191215
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138553
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72665
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101128
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88446
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500382
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78225
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175968
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66431
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52575
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310524
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310049
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284795
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283167
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177006
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311799
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177282
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177612
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64767
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78598
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177507
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52405
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285254
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78188
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64992
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78167
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313596
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309740
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647720
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78456
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176404
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64604
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310275
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52618
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309823
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78378
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65017
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52720
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175812
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284942
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189807
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25050
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%812760
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1349831
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1351664
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1051959
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%822105
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1083085
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%822548
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1048591
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1051035
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%813833
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%999660
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%811764
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%416585
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%812346
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%822498
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%872964
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%823321
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1187982
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%663471
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1187545
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2350343
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%382413
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113738
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%113993
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3321599
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341048
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1302072
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%759796
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%813247
32Lizard WarRena +314150%944401
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%779593
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%824064
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%768370
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4124345
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191215
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189807
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72665
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138553
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101128
32Lizard WarImp4820%3486151
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83865
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500382
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284942
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177612
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78456
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183553
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177282
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285254
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52405
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177006
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183198
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177507
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175812
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78225
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52720
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78167
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183133
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183293
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64604
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283167
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311799
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78598
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183774
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65017
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184153
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64992
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78188
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66431
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78378
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52575
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284795
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175968
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195378
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195820
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52618
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68265
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313596
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184311
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64767
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176404
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194022
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194699
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25050
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194716
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20033
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194298
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%822105
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%999660
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%822498
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1083085
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%813833
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%822548
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%812346
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%811764
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1051959
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%812760
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1349831
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1351664
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1051035
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%872964
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1048591
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%416585
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%823321
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663471
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1187982
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1187545
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2350343
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382413
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113738
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%113993
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3321599
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1302072
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%768370
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%759796
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%813247
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%779593
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341048
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4124345
32Mega CrustRena +31940%944401
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%824064
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72665
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191215
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189807
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101128
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138553
32Mega CrustImp1040%3486151
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83865
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500382
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68265
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283167
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52720
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313596
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176404
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184311
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78167
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175968
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175812
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177612
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78378
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64992
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52575
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183293
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52618
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64767
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78225
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66431
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183774
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78188
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284795
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52405
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78598
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195378
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285254
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183133
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311799
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177006
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64604
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284942
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183198
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177507
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177282
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194022
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184153
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants181714%5612216
32PersonaDark Soul Pants181214%5839542
32PersonaHurricane Boots175613%5518664
32PersonaDark Soul Helm172313%5521092
32PersonaDark Master Pants171913%5517987
32PersonaDark Master Armor170413%5836508
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4724%3903509
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4333%3267660
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74193%3212722
32PersonaJewel of Bless2562%823321
32PersonaSpirit +11931%2435999
32PersonaJewel of Soul1811%663471
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1591%500382
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51361%2350343
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1066711
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4124345
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3321599
32PersonaJewel of Life520%341048
32PersonaRena +3510%944401
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%824064
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191215
32PersonaImp300%3486151
32PersonaJewel of Chaos280%138553
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80058
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1044449
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1188902
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1108551
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1532161
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1406367
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%755889
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1190408
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139981%765453
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138921%1438199
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136021%1391477
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134951%1183048
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134901%1083085
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1427002
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134181%1051959
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133931%1390896
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1427692
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133801%1429277
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133521%872964
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133281%1351664
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132961%999660
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1051035
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1347867
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132551%1392983
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132241%1349831
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%823321
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%663471
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2350343
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1187982
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%113993
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1187545
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27020%812760
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113738
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26260%822498
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%822105
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%822548
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%812346
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25830%813833
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25410%811764
32Poison GolImp19700%3486151
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16960%3321599
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4124345
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341048
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%824064
32Poison GolRena +314140%944401
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1035296
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1302072
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1031366
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13360%813247
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1030469
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191215
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9060%88446
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138553
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116365
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101128
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72665
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%759796
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%779593
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%768370
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500382
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125471%1924655
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93271%1071891
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90641%1044147
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89751%1044449
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89641%1407137
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89331%1392983
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89261%1406367
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89111%1438199
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88851%1347867
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88751%1429277
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88631%1339102
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88361%1189453
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88331%1427692
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88081%1427002
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87901%1532161
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87861%1190408
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87761%1188902
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87611%1391477
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87501%1390896
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87231%1108551
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87181%1042978
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63731%823321
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49291%663471
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537680%2350343
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24790%1187545
32Queen BeeDevils Key24230%1187982
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683873
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723220%684372
32Queen BeeRena +314730%944401
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14680%341048
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13010%4124345
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%824064
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9820%3321599
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9760%191215
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1026724
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1321154
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1025424
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1031366
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1321842
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1035296
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1027612
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1027229
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8350%1030469
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1513088
32Queen BeeImp8250%3486151
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1284345
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138553
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88446
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96643
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116365
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72665
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101128
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80058
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500382
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1096612
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648501
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946689
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1041344
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1039193
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647392
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1036953
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1039040
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1038473
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1097100
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1097498
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1044907
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%929108
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646898
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%945059
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1069472
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%944223
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83865
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1134988
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065557
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1438199
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147871%1183048
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146751%1083085
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%813833
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146631%1349831
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146241%1051959
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1051035
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145721%999660
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1427692
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1351664
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145331%1429277
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145041%811764
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1427002
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144661%812760
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%812346
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142931%872964
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140441%416585
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71930%823321
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%663471
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2350343
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%113993
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1187982
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1187545
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626080%113738
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1048591
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%822548
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%822105
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%822498
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3321599
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4124345
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1035296
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341048
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1031366
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1030469
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1302072
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%759796
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%824064
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%813247
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%768370
32Queen RainRena +313770%944401
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191215
32Queen RainImp10580%3486151
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138553
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88446
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72665
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101128
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%779593
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500382
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78167
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310049
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310524
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283167
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284942
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52720
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647392
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64767
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284795
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68265
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310275
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%944223
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64604
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285254
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65017
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78378
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309823
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52405
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313596
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78456
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%945059
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52575
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78188
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646898
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647720
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52618
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78598
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311799
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309740
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946689
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64992
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66431
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648501
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78225
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25050
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1427002
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%811764
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1429277
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%813247
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416585
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1438199
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%812346
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1349831
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%999660
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17578112%5839542
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17563712%3903509
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17541512%5836508
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17513112%5612216
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17507512%5518664
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17502312%5521092
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17468012%5517987
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7456413%3212722
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel244112%4124345
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227682%2435999
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215721%3321599
AidaBloody DeaImp206781%3486151
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138861%2350343
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113941%1066711
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104231%2576623
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103421%1873425
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101611%3267660
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789921%683873
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789471%684372
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88391%1187545
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87341%1187982
AidaBloody DeaRena +355310%944401
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47380%500382
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746250%824064
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15660%823321
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15420%663471
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11240%341048
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7960%138553
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6950%80058
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191215
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1189453
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1532161
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1024447
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1044147
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1321842
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1406367
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1190408
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1391477
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321154
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1042978
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1108551
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1027612
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1407137
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1027229
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1392983
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1071891
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1390896
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1025424
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1513088
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1284345
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1347867
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1023797
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1339102
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1044449
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%814396
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1026724
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1188902
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72665
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100346
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96643
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88446
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34824914%5836508
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34806614%5518664
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34788914%5521092
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34784614%5839542
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34780314%5612216
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34774414%5517987
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867343%3267660
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865203%3903509
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754793%3212722
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3486151
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4124345
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368221%2435999
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3321599
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228051%2350343
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187341%1066711
AidaBloody GolRena +392140%944401
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87770%500382
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773950%824064
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663471
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%823321
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%341048
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191215
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138553
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80058
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1044449
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1406367
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%755889
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1532161
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1027229
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1339102
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1513088
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1042978
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1025424
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1190408
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814396
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1108551
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755176
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1027612
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%803994
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1189453
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1071891
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805106
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1321154
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1284345
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1026724
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1044147
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1024447
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1407137
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1321842
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1188902
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1023797
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88446
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96643
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100346
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123364
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915109%3903509
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914859%5521092
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914789%5612216
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912289%5836508
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5518664
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911439%2576623
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911289%5517987
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911199%5839542
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3267660
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296393%3212722
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3321599
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2435999
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1838300
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1873425
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1840919
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2350343
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4124345
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220443
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073381%1066711
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3486151
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684372
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683873
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1187545
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1187982
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%944401
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%824064
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341048
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663471
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%823321
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138553
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80058
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500382
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191215
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1392983
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1071891
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1026724
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1284345
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1044147
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1347867
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1035296
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1532161
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1513088
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1025424
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1427002
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1429277
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1108551
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1407137
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1030469
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1188902
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1321154
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1027229
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1438199
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1339102
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1189453
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1391477
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1044449
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1190408
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1027612
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1390896
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1427692
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1031366
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1042978
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1406367
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1321842
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72665
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96643
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88446
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116365
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5836508
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5612216
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5839542
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9020879
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9024985
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5521092
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5517987
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3903509
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5518664
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3212722
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4124345
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3321599
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2435999
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2350343
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3486151
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1066711
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500382
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%944401
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%824064
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663471
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%823321
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341048
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191215
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138553
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80058
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1027612
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1513088
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1023797
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1044147
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1389097
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1387783
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1024447
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1044449
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814396
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1532161
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1071891
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1108551
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%755889
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1190408
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1406367
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755176
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805106
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1042978
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1027229
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1407137
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1025424
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1414583
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1026724
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1189453
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1188902
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%803994
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1392983
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1321154
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1391477
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1390896
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1284345
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1321842
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1339102
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88446
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123364
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765453
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1438199
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1427692
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1051035
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1391477
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1302072
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1347867
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1429277
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872964
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1035296
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1031366
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1349831
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1392983
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1183048
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1083085
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1051959
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1390896
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1427002
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1030469
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%999660
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%813247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1351664
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2350343
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113993
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1187982
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1187545
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%812346
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113738
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%768370
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%813833
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%779593
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%811764
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%759796
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%822548
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%822498
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%822105
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%812760
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3486151
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4124345
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%824064
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%944401
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3321599
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88446
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101128
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116365
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72665
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663471
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%823321
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341048
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138553
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191215
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500382
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1643
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1302072
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%812760
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1349831
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1051959
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%813247
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%822105
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%811764
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%779593
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872964
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1051035
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1048591
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1351664
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%759796
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%999660
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1083085
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%813833
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%812346
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%768370
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%822498
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%822548
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416585
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1187982
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1187545
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2350343
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113738
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382413
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113993
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3321599
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%824064
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%944401
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189807
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72665
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4124345
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101128
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3486151
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83865
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663471
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%823321
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341048
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138553
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191215
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500382
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175812
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78598
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183133
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52618
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285254
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284795
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78456
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284942
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311799
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64992
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313596
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176404
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52720
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183553
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184311
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177507
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65017
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177612
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66431
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183198
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78378
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68265
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64604
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52405
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1643
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177282
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283167
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64767
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175968
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183774
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183293
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78167
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184153
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52575
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78188
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177006
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78225
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194699
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194716
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194022
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195378
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20033
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194298
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195820
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25050
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%768370
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1044907
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%813833
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%822498
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%812760
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%929108
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1097498
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1097100
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1048591
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1134988
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1096612
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%759796
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%822548
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%812346
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%779593
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%811764
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%822105
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%892313
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2350343
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1069472
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1041344
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1036953
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1039040
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1038473
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1065557
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1039193
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382413
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1187982
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112057
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111838
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1187545
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3486151
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%944401
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%824064
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3321599
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4124345
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189807
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%83865
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500382
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663471
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%823321
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341048
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138553
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191215
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1643
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196423
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177612
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198008
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195378
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184153
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183198
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211237
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194022
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194716
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175968
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195980
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78225
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177282
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183553
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68265
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194699
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78598
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211816
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66431
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183293
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184311
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195737
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78378
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194298
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183133
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78188
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177507
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183774
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177006
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194699
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195820
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78167
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20033
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78456
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1083085
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%768370
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1097100
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1096612
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%812346
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1048591
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1134988
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%822548
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%822498
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%822105
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%812760
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%811764
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%929108
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%759796
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%779593
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%813833
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1097498
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1051959
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1051035
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%892313
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2350343
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112057
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382413
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1187545
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1187982
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111838
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3486151
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3321599
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4124345
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%824064
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%944401
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189807
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101128
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83865
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663471
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%823321
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341048
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138553
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500382
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191215
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183133
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195737
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194022
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1643
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78167
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78188
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194298
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183774
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52405
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183198
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175968
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195980
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52720
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183553
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177612
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183293
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194716
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78598
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184153
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194699
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66431
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177006
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194699
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52575
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68265
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177282
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78378
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78456
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195378
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78225
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184311
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176404
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177507
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175812
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195820
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1513088
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1023797
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1025424
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1924655
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1189453
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1406367
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1108551
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1071891
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1532161
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1190408
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1387783
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%803994
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1188902
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1392983
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%755889
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755176
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1414583
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1042978
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1044449
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1027229
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805106
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1044147
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814396
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1027612
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1389097
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1024447
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1407137
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3321599
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1391477
AidaHell MaineRena +321%944401
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1284345
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2350343
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%824064
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1187982
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1339102
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341048
AidaHell MaineImp10%3486151
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1390896
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1026724
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321154
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4124345
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684372
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1187545
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2435999
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1321842
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683873
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1924655
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1071891
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1042978
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1188902
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1347867
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1027612
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1023797
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1321842
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1027229
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1392983
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1391477
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1044147
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1108551
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1513088
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1025424
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1390896
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1026724
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1189453
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1284345
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814396
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1532161
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1406367
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1024447
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1190408
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1044449
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1339102
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1321154
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1407137
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2350343
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683873
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1187982
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1187545
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684372
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3486151
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%944401
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4124345
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%824064
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3321599
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72665
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100346
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96643
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116365
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663471
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%823321
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341048
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80058
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138553
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88446
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191215
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500382
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1048591
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1039193
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1036953
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1096612
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1038473
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%929108
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%945059
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648501
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065557
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946689
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%944223
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1041344
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1134988
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1039040
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647392
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647720
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1097100
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1044907
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646898
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1069472
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1097498
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83865
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27278
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24270
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6488
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6056
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11171
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27065
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6083
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19597722%14321052
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19558222%9020879
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19537722%9024985
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19520122%11321724
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7264163%3212722
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3486151
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1131431%2435999
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580401%2350343
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065181%1066711
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500382
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel36340%4124345
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333660%944401
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726500%824064
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13950%3321599
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8480%663471
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8300%823321
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8130%341048
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6680%191215
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4240%80058
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4080%138553
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2093267
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1840919
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2094558
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247898
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2090264
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755176
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%755889
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2092807
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor640%3267660
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2576623
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1269424
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1263360
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1389097
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1838300
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1873425
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1414583
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1387783
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2091911
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220443
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100346
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236464%1924655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197723%1339102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197683%814396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197463%1407137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197023%1189453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196963%1513088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196843%1188902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1023797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196803%1190408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196493%1321842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196383%1044147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196313%1321154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196313%1406367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196013%803994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195943%1025424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195833%1532161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195703%1027612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195673%1071891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%805106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195423%1044449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195423%1108551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195383%1026724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195333%755176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194953%1042978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194923%755889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1024447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194143%1027229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116722%2435999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2350343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746821%684372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46501%1187982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746151%683873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1187545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%944401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3486151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28080%4124345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%824064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3321599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%823321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%768370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1134988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%822548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1097100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%812760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%813833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%822498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%929108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1096612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%759796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%822105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%812346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%811764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%779593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1044907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1048591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1097498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1041344
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1039040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1069472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1036953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1039193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1038473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83865
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11321724
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14321052
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4124345
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2435999
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3212722
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2350343
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3486151
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138553
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1066711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670144%1924655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58943%1513088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58913%803994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58903%1339102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58883%1044147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58793%1027612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58733%1026724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58583%1532161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58573%1321842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58543%755889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58393%1023797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58323%1188902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58313%1190408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58263%1189453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58263%1042978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58103%1108551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57993%1407137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57963%1024447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57643%1071891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57643%1025424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57513%814396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57443%805106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57423%1044449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57313%1321154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57223%755176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57023%1406367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56773%1027229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135862%2435999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521641%2350343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14021%1187982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713861%683873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13321%1187545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3486151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%944401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3321599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%824064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4124345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2050%100346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%823321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%822105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%822498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1097498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%768370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1044907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%779593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1048591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%812760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1097100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%822548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%759796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1134988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%811764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%929108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%812346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1096612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%813833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1041344
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1038473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1069472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1036953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1039040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1039193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1263360
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3267660
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5518664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332524%1924655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275153%1024447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274873%1407137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274063%1339102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273373%1071891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273213%803994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273093%1513088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273033%1027612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272203%1108551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272183%805106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271893%1532161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271653%1406367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271493%1190408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271243%1044449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271233%1321842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271163%1044147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271143%1042978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271073%1189453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271033%1026724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270723%1188902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270673%1023797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270603%755889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270543%755176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270523%1321154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270233%1025424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269643%1027229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269293%814396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162402%2435999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599581%2350343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764721%684372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64121%1187982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63721%1187545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51941%3321599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3486151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%944401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733220%824064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23310%4124345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16060%116365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9140%100346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%823321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%812760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%822105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%768370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1097100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1044907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%822548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%813833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%759796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1134988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%779593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1097498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%811764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%822498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%812346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1096612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1048591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%929108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1036953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1041344
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1039040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1069472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1065557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1039193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1038473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66431
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283167
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%944223
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285254
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647392
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42261642%11321724
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42156441%14321052
Crywolf FortressSoramImp368014%3486151
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311443%3212722
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria293373%3321599
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel285553%4124345
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153612%2435999
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594651%2350343
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077101%1066711
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339010%944401
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731390%824064
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10450%500382
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9970%341048
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%823321
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%663471
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7490%191215
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4720%138553
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4430%80058
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1414583
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2090264
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3903509
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1873425
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2093267
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1838300
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1389097
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1269424
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247898
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2092807
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2094558
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1387783
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2576623
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3267660
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2091911
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1263360
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1840919
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100346
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220443
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123364
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9020879
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14321052
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11321724
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9024985
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3212722
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2435999
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2350343
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1066711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405809%5612216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403169%5839542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402629%5518664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3903509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399309%3267660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5521092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395119%5517987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5836508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3212722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1873425
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467373%1840919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1838300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465123%2576623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2435999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2350343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3321599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1066711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4124345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1187545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131751%683873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1187982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3486151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%944401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767690%824064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%823321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1532161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1391477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1284345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1190408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1071891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1026724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1339102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1108551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1429277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1042978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1347867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1407137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1392983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1321154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1044147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1189453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1321842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1025424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1027612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1406367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1438199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1427692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1044449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1024447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1390896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1427002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1188902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1513088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1023797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72665
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814396
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1024447
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%803994
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1924655
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1023797
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805106
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1391477
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1406367
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1392983
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1321154
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1407137
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1190408
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1044147
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1532161
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1026724
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1321842
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1108551
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1044449
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1027612
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1027229
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1188902
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1025424
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1071891
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1189453
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1042978
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1513088
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1339102
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1284345
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1390896
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2350343
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3321599
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684372
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1187545
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3486151
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4124345
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683873
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1187982
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%944401
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116365
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%824064
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88446
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100346
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34186
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34084
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96643
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33825
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33732
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33852
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33978
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663471
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%823321
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34064
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34297
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34057
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33878
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33937
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33914
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34086
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34135
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33865
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34029
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34018
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34176
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34108
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33729
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34101
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341048
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1036953
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34070
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1069472
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1041344
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33760
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33826
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33970
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34212
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80058
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33984
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2405252%1840919
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2398512%3267660
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2398172%2093267
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2398042%5521092
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2396632%5517987
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2395552%5518664
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2394112%3903509
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2393992%2576623
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2393512%1263360
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2393132%1873425
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2392792%1838300
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2392002%1269424
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2387402%2094558
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2386132%2092807
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2385522%2091911
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2383352%2090264
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2381742%1474423
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61604671%1924655
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1795091%2435999
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5488480%2350343
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442340%3321599
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0396340%1066711
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4124345
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309610%1187545
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309510%684372
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309230%1187982
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308120%683873
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205560%3486151
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196590%944401
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161880%824064
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142950%220443
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123010%123364
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105550%100346
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500382
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41390%823321
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40190%663471
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39700%34018
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39280%34101
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39180%33826
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39170%34070
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39050%33825
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38970%33937
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38960%33878
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38950%33978
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38920%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38900%33970
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38740%33760
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38720%34064
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38610%34176
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38500%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38450%34297
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38430%34029
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38410%34186
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38390%34135
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38380%34086
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38310%34057
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38260%33729
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38240%33865
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38240%33852
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38180%33914
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38170%34212
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38110%34084
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38050%33984
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37940%34108
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37860%33732
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31950%341048
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23930%80058
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21520%138553
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191215
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1347867
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1429277
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1030469
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872964
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1302072
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1392983
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%813247
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1427692
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1427002
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1284345
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1349831
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1321154
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1351664
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1183048
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1035296
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1438199
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1031366
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1321842
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%999660
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1391477
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1339102
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1390896
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101128
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88446
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72665
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116365
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3204692%5612216
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3190022%3267660
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3189972%5521092
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3188672%5518664
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3188092%5836508
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3187382%1474423
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3187362%5839542
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3185932%5517987
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3182272%3903509
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3180412%2576623
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71322851%3212722
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1649930%2435999
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria530930%3321599
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel403200%4124345
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399720%1840919
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker398220%1838300
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396960%2350343
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395120%1873425
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326030%1066711
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280440%220443
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254970%684372
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254450%1187982
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254440%683873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254390%1187545
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3486151
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162290%944401
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133380%824064
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65110%341048
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34420%663471
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33410%823321
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32700%33760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32520%34135
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32520%34186
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32500%34064
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32490%33978
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32340%33826
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32310%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32210%34212
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32200%33984
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32170%33914
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32000%34057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31990%34101
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31960%33865
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31950%34108
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31900%33970
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31860%34018
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31800%34070
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31800%33825
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31730%33937
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31710%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31560%33878
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31520%33729
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31520%34086
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31470%34084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31410%34297
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31300%34176
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31300%34029
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31280%33732
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30560%33852
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19190%80058
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17330%138553
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16180%500382
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191215
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1042978
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1390896
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1391477
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1027612
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1284345
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1407137
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1321842
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1190408
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1189453
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1429277
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1532161
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1392983
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1339102
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1188902
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1427002
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1427692
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1030469
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1031366
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1406367
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1035296
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1044147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1025424
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1027229
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1108551
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1321154
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1071891
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1513088
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1044449
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1347867
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1438199
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1026724
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96643
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72665
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88446
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6763683%5521092
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6759393%5839542
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6758613%5612216
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6750643%5518664
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6750303%5517987
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6741393%1474423
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6741133%5836508
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71765471%3212722
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1687841%3903509
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1683191%3267660
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3486151
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1866920%2435999
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4124345
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528210%2350343
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435830%1066711
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420060%3321599
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293590%500382
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216340%944401
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178560%824064
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56570%341048
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55490%823321
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55310%663471
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44010%34057
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43680%34108
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43560%33852
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43310%34101
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43300%34135
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43230%34297
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43150%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43110%33984
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43090%34212
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43090%34176
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42900%33732
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42820%34029
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42800%33970
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42740%34064
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42700%34084
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42690%33729
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42610%34018
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42540%34086
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42520%34070
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42520%34186
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42420%191215
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42340%33914
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42180%33865
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42170%33826
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42170%33878
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42150%33825
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42060%33760
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41880%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41780%33978
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41720%33937
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30010%138553
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25750%80058
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1024447
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1513088
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1026724
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755176
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805106
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1407137
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1284345
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1108551
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1189453
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%803994
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1321842
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1406367
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1321154
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1188902
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1027229
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1190408
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1025424
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1042978
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1532161
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814396
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1044449
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1027612
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1023797
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%755889
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1071891
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1044147
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1339102
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88446
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100346
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96643
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116365
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23639586%14321052
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15748904%9024985
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15743174%11321724
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15734434%9020879
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4124345
Kalima 7Death CentImp4163521%3486151
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459631%3321599
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72767581%3212722
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11359950%2435999
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832530%2350343
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680530%1066711
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341940%944401
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275440%824064
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500382
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87310%341048
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86610%663471
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86390%823321
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68090%34176
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67880%34070
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67870%34084
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67860%34186
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67790%34135
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67630%34003
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67490%34108
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67450%34057
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67370%34212
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67210%34297
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67170%33984
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67160%33760
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67160%33878
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67050%33864
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67040%34101
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66900%33732
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66850%33914
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66850%34086
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66800%34018
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66790%33978
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66620%33937
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66600%33852
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66580%33826
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66520%34029
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66510%33729
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66420%34064
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65970%33825
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65810%191215
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65740%33865
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65640%33970
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45710%138553
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41770%80058
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1873425
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1840919
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2090264
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805106
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%755889
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%803994
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2092807
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1838300
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2093267
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3390%1387783
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814396
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3350%1414583
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1269424
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2091911
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1389097
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247898
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1263360
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2094558
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755176
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1026724
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1044147
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1071891
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1044449
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1025424
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1027229
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1042978
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1023797
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1027612
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1024447
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100346
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220443
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123364
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96643
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108091613%5839542
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108088913%5836508
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107984813%9024985
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107899413%9020879
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5403057%5612216
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4124345
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71750902%3212722
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120901%3321599
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1077481%3486151
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867001%2435999
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526981%2350343
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432191%1066711
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500382
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215220%944401
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176180%824064
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56780%341048
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56640%663471
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55340%823321
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43570%34101
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33937
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43360%34176
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43350%33825
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43340%33852
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43210%34212
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43160%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34108
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42900%34029
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42890%34086
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42870%34018
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42760%33978
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42750%34186
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34057
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42640%33914
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42630%34297
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42530%34064
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42450%33729
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42390%33984
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42380%34070
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42290%33865
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42160%34084
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42060%34135
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42050%33970
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41940%33878
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41930%33732
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191215
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41540%33826
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41410%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41280%33760
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29030%138553
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25550%80058
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1414583
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1389097
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2094558
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2093267
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247898
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2092807
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1387783
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2090264
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2091911
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805106
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1027229
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1071891
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755176
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1026724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1024447
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1188902
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814396
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1042978
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1190408
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%803994
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1025424
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1027612
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1044147
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%755889
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1044449
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1108551
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1023797
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1189453
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1321842
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1406367
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1513088
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1532161
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1339102
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1321154
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1407137
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116365
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220443
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123364
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96643
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100346
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2431454%5521092
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2429044%3903509
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2427474%1840919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2421694%1838300
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2420694%1474423
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2420314%5612216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2419944%2576623
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2418584%1873425
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2417504%5518664
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2414784%5517987
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2413874%3267660
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1569671%2435999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406281%2093267
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow405691%2092807
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405531%1269424
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403411%2094558
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade402611%2090264
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401121%2091911
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399941%1263360
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346881%2350343
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria292830%3321599
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285940%1066711
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4124345
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251000%3486151
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226640%683873
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224370%684372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224060%1187982
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222900%1187545
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144610%123364
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142770%944401
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114500%824064
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102520%220443
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57880%341048
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30080%663471
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29450%34297
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28910%34084
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28800%34101
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28710%33970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28700%34029
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28560%34176
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28490%823321
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28400%34212
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28310%34064
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28260%33865
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28250%34086
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28210%33937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28120%33984
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28080%34186
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28080%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27960%33826
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27870%33878
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27840%33914
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27820%33732
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27670%33825
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27670%33852
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27630%34108
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27530%33729
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27530%34057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27480%33760
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27340%34018
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27240%34135
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27080%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27010%33978
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26800%34070
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500382
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16520%80058
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14940%138553
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8760%191215
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1924655
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1026724
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814396
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1027612
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1414583
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1532161
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1108551
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1513088
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1044449
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027229
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%803994
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755176
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1042978
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1044147
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1188902
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1190408
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1024447
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1189453
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1071891
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1023797
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1407137
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1406367
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805106
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%755889
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1389097
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1025424
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1387783
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1321154
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1321842
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1390896
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1392983
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1391477
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1284345
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1339102
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116365
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88446
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96643
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100346
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286246614%11321724
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286137814%14321052
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286087714%4711650
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7169764%9020879
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7144074%9024985
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3692942%4124345
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73619732%3212722
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3035642%3321599
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2243751%3486151
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11778641%2435999
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51090051%2350343
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893810%1066711
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning866170%500382
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443360%944401
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365870%824064
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115380%663471
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114670%823321
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113440%341048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89640%34297
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89550%34086
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89340%33865
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89240%34135
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89220%33978
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89170%34070
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88830%34084
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88800%34186
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88760%34212
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88720%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88690%33970
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88620%34029
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88550%34064
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88510%34108
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88390%33914
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88200%33878
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88020%34018
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87870%33984
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87870%34176
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87810%34057
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87780%33937
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87770%33732
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87700%33826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87690%33852
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87630%33729
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87420%33760
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87350%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87270%33825
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86140%34101
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84880%191215
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57980%138553
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53110%80058
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3903509
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1474423
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5518664
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5517987
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5521092
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2090264
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3267660
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247898
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1838300
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2094558
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2576623
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2093267
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1840919
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2092807
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1873425
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1263360
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2091911
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1269424
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123364
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220443
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7471456%1414583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7321556%2091911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7313626%2094558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7312486%2092807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7311966%1389097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7310786%1387783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7306196%1247898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7305476%2093267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7303856%2090264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63614863%1924655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816272%2435999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670671%1027229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668721%1024447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666191%1044147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665921%1044449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664571%1026724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663931%1190408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663751%755176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662861%1071891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662781%805106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662631%1188902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1662561%803994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662561%1042978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660151%1023797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660001%1027612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658021%755889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657751%1189453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657621%814396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654541%1108551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651311%1025424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089301%2350343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073331%3321599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895981%3486151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852361%4124345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708941%1187982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704691%684372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702061%683873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700531%1187545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667201%1407137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665821%1532161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665441%1339102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664941%1513088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664071%1321842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663661%1406367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658001%1321154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443710%944401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364020%824064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231480%116365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202850%100346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163500%220443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162670%123364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103310%96643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102480%823321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%663471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76430%341048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52370%80058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1066711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%191215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%500382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1083085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%811764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1134988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%759796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%822548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1051035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%822498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%779593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%999660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1051959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%812346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1096612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%768370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%822105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%813833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1097498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1048591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%812760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1097100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5075124%1347867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5073484%1438199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5072764%1392983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5067024%1030469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5067024%1532161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5065804%1351664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5064564%1284345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5063814%1391477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5063614%1031366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5063534%1406367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5063494%1321842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5059814%1302072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5059234%1321154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5058044%1427002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5056804%1183048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5056794%1349831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5055434%1390896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5053784%1407137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5053234%1429277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5052564%1339102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5051054%1035296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5049564%1427692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5044294%1513088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54253213%765453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51286751%2350343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1014641%999660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013191%1083085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012251%1051035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010081%1051959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008731%872964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007771%813247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3486151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835341%684372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835141%683873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye834651%1187545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834051%1187982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778351%4124345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687121%3321599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431520%824064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419240%944401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397200%101128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285440%96643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264370%116365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167260%72665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138830%88446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108100%823321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107380%663471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85170%341048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55740%138553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142650%2435999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041620%1066711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32990%191215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%944223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%946689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1065557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%929108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%309823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1038473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1036953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1041344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1069472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1039193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%945059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1044907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1039040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189807
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42839
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42553
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29850
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27222
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198109
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30741
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26709
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27388
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63178
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27278
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24470
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30901
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30678
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1838300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1840919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1873425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1263360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%803994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1269424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%755889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2093267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1389097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2094558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2092807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1414583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1387783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2091911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2090264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1924655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2435999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1025424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1042978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1044147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1027612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1024447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1026724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1071891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1044449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1023797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1027229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2350343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1066711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1187545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1187982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4124345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3321599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%944401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3486151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%824064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%823321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1302072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1183048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1349831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1351664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%759796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1051035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%822105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%999660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1051959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%812346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%768370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1083085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%811764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%822548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%813247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%813833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%779593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%822498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%812760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1414583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1044449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1044147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1190408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1027612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1108551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1189453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1532161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1389097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1042978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1024447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1071891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1025424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%803994
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1026724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1027229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%814396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1407137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1387783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1188902
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1513088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%755889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755176
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1023797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1406367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1924655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2435999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2350343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1187982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1187545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1321154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1390896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1391477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1392983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1284345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1339102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1321842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3321599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3486151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%944401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%824064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4124345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%823321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100346
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1066711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191215
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1438199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1035296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%759796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%813833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%768370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1429277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1351664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1051035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%999660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1427692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1302072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%811764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1183048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1030469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%812760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1051959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1349831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1031366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1083085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%812346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%813247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1427002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2350343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4124345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1187545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1187982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%822498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%779593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%822548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%822105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1048591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%824064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%944401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3321599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3486151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%823321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2435999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1066711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%944223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%945059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2878673%1071891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62774433%1924655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2700723%1027612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2697913%1427692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2697603%1190408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2693813%1392983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2692803%1024447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2692303%1026724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2692213%1347867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2692123%1042978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2691923%1023797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2691433%1027229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2691373%1108551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2691283%1189453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2689703%1532161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2688423%1407137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2687393%1391477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2687183%1321154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2687183%1044449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2686743%1406367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2686263%1025424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2686213%1427002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2685983%1321842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2685373%1429277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2685273%1390896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2685233%1513088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2685083%1438199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2684913%1188902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2683043%1044147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2681533%1284345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2676803%1339102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5837531%2350343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547071%683873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546571%1187982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545141%1187545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545071%684372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345320%944401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342480%3321599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298580%4124345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279020%824064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183070%88446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181170%116365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3486151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125770%96643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77240%823321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76830%663471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67250%100346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60230%341048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56080%72665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40480%138553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126970%2435999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026890%1066711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24230%191215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19460%500382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1065557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1044907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1134988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1069472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%945059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1097100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%946689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1038473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1097498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1039193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1039040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1036953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1096612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%929108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1041344
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%944223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1048591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1429277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1183048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1390896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1427002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1349831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1347867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1035296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1284345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1392983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%872964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1051959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1438199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%813247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1030469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1427692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1083085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347594%1031366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1302072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%999660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1351664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1051035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1391477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2350343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4124345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1187982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1187545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3321599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%944401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%824064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3486151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%823321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2435999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1066711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1039193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1036953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1069472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%945059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1038473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1039040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1065557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%944223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1041344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83865
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%944223
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow930658%1302072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor892318%1349831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots891308%1351664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor891148%1183048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves415104%872964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword412504%812346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow412434%813833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst412404%1083085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves411804%779593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves411244%822548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter411014%812760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants410514%1051035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots410424%813247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield409494%1051959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves409144%999660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection408934%822498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots408474%811764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab407914%768370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves407343%759796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants406173%822105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4405213%416585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3486151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121441%2350343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119131%4124345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria98571%3321599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81311%1187545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79941%1187982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678991%113738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178281%382413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677391%113993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341170%944401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740270%824064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22710%101128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21490%72665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14700%88446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10560%663471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9650%823321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8070%341048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4400%500382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14050%2435999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03920%1066711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2910%191215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%309823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5521092
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5836508
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5518664
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5517987
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5839542
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3903509
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3267660
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5612216
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3212722
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1873425
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1840919
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1838300
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2576623
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4124345
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2435999
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2350343
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220443
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1066711
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684372
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1187545
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1187982
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%683873
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3321599
41Death SpirImp25271%3486151
41Death SpirRena +318740%944401
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%824064
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%823321
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663471
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341048
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80058
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138553
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191215
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500382
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1027229
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1392983
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1042978
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1190408
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1429277
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1044147
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1347867
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1071891
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1407137
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1513088
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1438199
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1284345
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1427692
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1390896
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1321842
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1188902
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1027612
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1532161
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1044449
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1391477
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1427002
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1339102
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1023797
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1189453
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1026724
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1406367
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1025424
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1108551
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1024447
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1321154
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88446
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96643
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116365
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100346
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5839542
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5521092
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3267660
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5836508
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5612216
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5518664
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3903509
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5517987
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3212722
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2576623
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1840919
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1838300
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4124345
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1873425
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2435999
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2350343
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1066711
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1187982
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220443
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683873
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1187545
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684372
42Death SpirRena +3810%944401
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%824064
42Death SpirImp180%3486151
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%823321
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3321599
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138553
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341048
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663471
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80058
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1390896
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1339102
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1513088
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1532161
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1438199
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1321842
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1189453
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191215
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1284345
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1321154
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1024447
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1071891
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1188902
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1044147
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1391477
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1025424
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1190408
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1027612
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1406367
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1427002
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1023797
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1108551
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1427692
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1429277
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88446
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1392983
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1026724
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1044449
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1347867
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1042978
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1027229
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2091911
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1838300
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%803994
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1263360
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1873425
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805106
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1389097
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2094558
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1269424
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2092807
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755176
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%755889
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2090264
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1840919
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247898
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2093267
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1414583
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2576623
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814396
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1387783
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1924655
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1026724
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1027612
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1027229
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1025424
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2350343
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1044449
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1187545
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1044147
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1024447
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1066711
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1042978
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1071891
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1187982
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1023797
52Chief SkelImp20%3486151
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%813833
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2435999
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341048
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138553
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684372
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683873
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96643
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%823321
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500382
52Chief SkelRena +310%944401
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220443
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1351664
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4124345
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3903509
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5517987
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5521092
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5518664
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3321599
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1924655
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3267660
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2090264
52Dark SkullImp1140%3486151
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1269424
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2092807
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1840919
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2091911
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247898
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2576623
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1838300
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1873425
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2093267
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2094558
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1263360
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2435999
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683873
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1066711
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2350343
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100346
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684372
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1187545
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123364
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1187982
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%824064
52Dark SkullRena +3110%944401
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%823321
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1438199
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1392983
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%999660
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341048
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663471
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%813247
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1351664
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1427002
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1427692
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1031366
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1302072
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138553
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80058
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191215
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1347867
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1390896
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1051959
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1349831
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872964
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1183048
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1838300
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2576623
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1873425
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3267660
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5518664
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3903509
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1263360
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5517987
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5521092
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1840919
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1269424
52Giant OgreImp800%3486151
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1924655
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3321599
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2435999
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2350343
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683873
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1066711
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684372
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220443
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1187982
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123364
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1187545
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%824064
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341048
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663471
52Giant OgreRena +330%944401
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80058
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1302072
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1429277
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1406367
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%823321
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72665
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1347867
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1391477
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1349831
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1351664
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1427002
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1083085
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1438199
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1321842
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1392983
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1390896
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9024985
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9020879
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5839542
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5836508
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5612216
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4124345
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3212722
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2350343
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2435999
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1066711
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%824064
52Magic SkelRena +330%944401
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1387783
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2092807
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%823321
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80058
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1414583
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1189453
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1513088
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2094558
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341048
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247898
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5521092
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5839542
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5518664
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5836508
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5612216
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3903509
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5517987
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3212722
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2435999
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500382
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4124345
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3321599
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2350343
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3267660
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1873425
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683873
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1187982
52Red SkeletImp150%3486151
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2576623
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1187545
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1066711
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684372
52Red SkeletRena +380%944401
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%824064
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1026724
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1513088
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%823321
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1071891
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663471
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191215
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1190408
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1044147
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341048
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1391477
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138553
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1284345
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1023797
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80058
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130712%11032
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11032
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11032
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11032
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11032
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11032
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712765%11032
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11032