Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 05:48:05

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
AtriebejsBM81
energhyElf0
JokerDL0
TrillDL6
FuluSM4
ExcellDM15
kosiarzBK44
XebecLE51
myworkerSM11
Legendary5AndrisBM37

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76248
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12984
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19332
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12845
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11785
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11840
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11878
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18631
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11934
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12856
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11631
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493829
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4251
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5408
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375236
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1167756
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1168131
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%810893
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%929048
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%642547
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%796533
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3260244
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332499
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186094
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136043
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76248
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18631
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11878
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10545
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12856
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11934
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12845
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19332
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10737
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11840
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11785
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10532
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10610
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11631
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12984
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10512
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10458
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10468
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4251
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375236
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1167756
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5408
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5378
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1168131
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%810893
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493829
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%929048
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3260244
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332499
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%796533
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%642547
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186094
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136043
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3314631%106824
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76248
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11087
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10959
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11111
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11119
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11212
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11084
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10532
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11785
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11631
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10743
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11035
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12984
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11878
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11840
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10737
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12856
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9759
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11112
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10795
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11934
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12845
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10468
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11098
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10545
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19332
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11263
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18631
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10458
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10512
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11125
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4251
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1167756
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493829
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5378
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375236
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%810893
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1168131
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%929048
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332499
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136043
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3260244
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%796533
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%642547
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76248
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11212
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11111
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9759
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11428
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11157
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11263
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11035
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10512
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051440
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10468
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10737
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11098
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11125
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11048
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5916
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11016
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11119
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10959
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10795
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6017
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6418
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11087
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10743
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11249
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10532
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11399
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11785
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11934
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12856
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10458
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11840
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10545
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11631
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12845
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18631
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12984
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19332
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11878
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10610
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4251
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5408
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1167756
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1168131
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5378
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159910
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375236
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%810893
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%929048
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493829
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3260244
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%796533
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%642547
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332499
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136043
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186094
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301437%8282
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8351
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9767
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76248
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11263
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10545
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11098
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11112
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19332
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18631
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12984
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10512
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10795
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11125
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10737
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11631
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12856
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10610
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11878
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10532
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11934
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10743
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9759
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11035
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11840
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11785
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10468
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12845
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10458
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4251
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1168131
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5378
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1167756
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375236
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%810893
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%929048
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493829
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%796533
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%642547
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3260244
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332499
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136043
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186094
LorenciaLIchApple4508817%76248
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58752%1051440
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53332%11428
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53192%11399
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53022%11125
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11098
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52872%19332
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52852%11263
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52842%11934
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11878
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52632%18631
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52612%10610
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10737
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52442%12984
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52342%11249
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52242%11112
LorenciaLIchBow52172%11098
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52072%11212
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52022%10545
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11087
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51932%11840
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9759
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51852%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10743
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51822%10458
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51782%11119
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51492%11111
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51472%10959
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51452%10795
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51442%10532
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51442%11035
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51432%11785
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10468
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12845
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12856
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50822%11631
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10512
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50572%11016
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50032%11048
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021981%4251
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15211%1167756
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114861%5378
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114511%5408
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1168131
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375236
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493829
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%810893
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%929048
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%642547
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3260244
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%796533
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332499
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136043
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186094
LorenciaSkeletonApple31819%76248
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24747
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11428
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1051440
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11084
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11035
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11098
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11263
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11112
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24556
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11016
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5502%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11098
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11157
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5916
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11212
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6418
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24374
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11119
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11125
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24676
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24692
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11087
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11111
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10795
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10959
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12856
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11785
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10532
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10468
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19332
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11840
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10512
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18631
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12845
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11878
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10743
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12984
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11631
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10610
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10458
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9759
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4251
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159910
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5378
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1167756
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5408
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1168131
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375236
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%810893
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%929048
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493829
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3260244
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332499
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%796533
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%642547
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136043
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186094
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19332
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18631
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76248
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493829
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4251
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1167756
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1168131
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5378
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375236
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%810893
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%796533
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332499
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%929048
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%642547
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3260244
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136043
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261130%796533
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67361
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309271
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62247
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194755
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62269
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190812
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42241
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62413
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192737
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192071
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62366
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42001
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42098
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62235
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181128
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180051
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180063
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192654
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62442
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192491
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191606
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193219
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%208023
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181048
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%190996
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208521
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%181943
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182750
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181095
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180367
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191357
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191457
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194824
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%180032
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194694
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83658
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1167756
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159910
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54233
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1168131
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375236
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54560
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%810893
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%929048
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4055030
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19725
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3438817
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27758
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493829
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8283
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3260244
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%642547
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24710
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332499
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%796533
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136043
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186094
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6017
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11119
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11125
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11840
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10795
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11016
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11631
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10512
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9759
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10545
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19332
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5998
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11098
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11112
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67361
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309271
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24692
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30693
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30515
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24281
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26487
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30443
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30492
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27084
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24676
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24374
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26607
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24556
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11157
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29667
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26916
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27136
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26582
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30263
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051440
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11119
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10959
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11084
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11098
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11399
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11111
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5916
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11016
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11428
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11212
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6017
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1168131
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375236
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6418
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11087
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11249
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5378
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11048
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5998
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%810893
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5408
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159910
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1167756
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3260244
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18631
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332499
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%929048
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%642547
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136043
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493829
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67361
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431170
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77792
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67790
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52129
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191606
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174629
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191357
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173126
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52189
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77543
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181048
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192071
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%77983
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77617
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180367
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%180032
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174216
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77589
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180063
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51955
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65970
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180697
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192737
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173262
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192491
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%174997
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181095
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191457
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192654
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180051
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173680
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193219
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52287
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194824
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77749
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190812
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174888
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%190996
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83658
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159910
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1167756
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56796
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56173
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1168131
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375236
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3260244
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%810893
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%929048
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27758
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%186945
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3438817
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%493829
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4055030
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19725
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24710
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%642547
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332499
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%796533
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136043
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186094
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309271
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67361
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42098
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30263
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30492
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62235
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30693
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1167756
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62442
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27136
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42241
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62413
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30515
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26916
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62366
DungeonGhostFlail172%27084
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42001
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1168131
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30443
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62269
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54233
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5916
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54560
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62247
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6418
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5998
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6017
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26582
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11048
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159910
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24281
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24676
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24556
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24374
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24747
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%810893
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26487
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26625
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375236
DungeonGhostRena +340%929048
DungeonGhostImp40%3438817
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24692
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3260244
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4055030
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27758
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431170
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67361
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311895
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51955
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52129
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173126
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64476
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64478
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174888
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174629
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173680
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308778
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641877
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64233
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174216
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308439
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77617
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173262
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52189
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308644
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52287
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77749
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64085
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308028
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283662
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67790
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308143
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77983
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174997
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77589
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77792
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65970
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310096
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77543
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21682
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375236
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56173
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159910
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1167756
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56796
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24710
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186945
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%810893
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1168131
DungeonGorgonRena +360%929048
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%642547
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%796533
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3260244
DungeonGorgonImp10%3438817
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186094
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67361
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309271
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181943
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27136
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30492
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208023
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29667
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192491
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42098
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30515
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62247
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192737
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194824
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62366
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193219
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208521
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42001
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194694
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30263
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42241
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192654
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26607
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62269
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182750
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194755
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27084
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30443
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62235
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62413
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181128
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62442
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26487
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26582
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191606
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159910
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1168131
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375236
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54233
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54560
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1167756
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%929048
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%810893
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493829
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4055030
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19725
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3260244
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27758
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%642547
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%796533
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332499
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136043
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3438817
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186094
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10468
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11111
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051440
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12984
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11785
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11428
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11399
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11098
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11098
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11035
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10959
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9759
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11631
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18631
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11112
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10545
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11125
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11840
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191357
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67361
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192654
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191457
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194824
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190996
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192071
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181128
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181943
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42241
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62247
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62442
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27136
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182750
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62413
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190812
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62366
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194755
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309271
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1167756
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208521
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192737
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62235
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54560
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208023
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42098
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26916
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30693
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159910
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62269
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30443
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192491
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%929048
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54233
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27758
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194694
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3438817
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191606
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%810893
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27084
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1168131
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29667
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309271
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67361
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24281
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11399
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11428
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24556
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27084
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26582
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24692
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26916
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11016
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5998
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11263
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26625
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11249
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11212
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10959
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11125
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159910
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1167756
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11087
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27136
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24676
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11111
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6017
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10795
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11098
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11084
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24747
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6418
DungeonLarvaMace61%9759
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26487
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24374
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1168131
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26607
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5916
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11112
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051440
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11119
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4055030
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5378
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5408
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11048
DungeonLarvaBow41%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375236
DungeonLarvaRena +331%929048
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11035
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%642547
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%810893
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3260244
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186094
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67361
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309271
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191357
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77589
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192071
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%190996
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191606
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208521
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%180032
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174888
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194694
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%174997
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180697
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173262
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192737
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180367
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%208023
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192491
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193219
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77543
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77617
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180063
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192654
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173126
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180051
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173680
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77792
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190812
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174629
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191457
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181048
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77749
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181095
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%77983
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194755
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194824
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174216
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83658
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375236
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56796
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1168131
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159910
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1167756
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56173
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493829
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%810893
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19725
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%929048
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%186945
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3260244
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24710
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27758
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4055030
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3438817
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%796533
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%642547
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332499
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136043
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186094
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11087
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24374
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24281
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11016
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11212
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10959
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26607
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5916
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11048
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24692
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24556
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051440
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11098
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11084
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6017
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24676
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26625
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26487
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26582
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11111
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6418
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5532700
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5763719
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5761103
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8885699
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8881545
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3160913
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67361
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2395150
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2312301
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1048123
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3438817
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159910
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%929048
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3260244
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%810893
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4055030
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33359
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33404
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33476
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33420
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33518
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33264
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33419
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33675
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33615
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33343
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33341
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33518
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33291
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33595
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33540
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33502
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33481
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33167
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33219
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33417
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33556
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33281
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33173
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33479
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33451
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33369
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33299
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33135
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%796533
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33300
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332499
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186094
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%642547
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493829
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78691
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136043
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1011100
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1514860
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093081
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009341
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172223
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1394722
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1231495
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%794764
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%785449
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1027395
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1011153
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308890
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1026697
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1027937
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1007454
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1369466
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173197
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741325
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67361
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11111
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5998
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6017
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10743
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11428
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051440
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11157
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10795
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11016
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11112
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11048
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11263
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24747
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11934
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10959
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11399
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11212
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12845
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11249
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24281
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11119
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9759
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11098
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24374
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11087
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24556
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10737
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10545
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19332
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11125
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10532
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11878
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11035
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10458
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24676
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12984
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18631
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24692
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10468
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11840
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12856
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10610
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11785
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11084
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1167756
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375236
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11631
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10512
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159910
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186094
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%810893
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4251
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1168131
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%929048
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%796533
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76248
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3260244
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309271
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67361
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181943
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181128
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182750
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62366
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62442
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62413
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30443
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30263
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42098
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62235
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30492
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62247
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62269
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29667
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42241
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24374
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26625
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24676
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24281
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54233
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375236
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26487
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24692
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24556
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27084
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159910
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24747
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1167756
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6418
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1168131
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54560
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26582
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3260244
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%810893
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%929048
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493829
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8283
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27758
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4055030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%642547
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3438817
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332499
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%796533
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12984
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186094
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19332
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11125
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67361
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309271
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181095
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181048
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181128
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180063
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194694
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193219
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192491
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180697
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190812
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180051
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192737
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173126
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%208023
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191457
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208521
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%181943
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%180032
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191357
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173262
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194755
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182750
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191606
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192654
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192071
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%190996
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194824
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174216
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180367
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173680
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83658
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54233
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1167756
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375236
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159910
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1168131
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54560
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27758
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4055030
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%929048
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%810893
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%493829
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3260244
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19725
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24710
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3438817
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%642547
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%796533
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332499
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136043
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186094
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11035
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10795
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051440
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6418
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11119
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10737
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19332
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11111
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10532
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18631
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11249
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24692
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24374
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9759
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11084
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6017
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24556
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11428
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10512
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5916
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11399
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309271
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67361
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30693
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11035
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11112
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11125
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26625
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11111
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24281
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11263
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11249
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24676
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5916
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30492
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10959
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11428
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27084
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11212
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11048
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24556
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26582
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24747
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26916
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10795
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11157
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6418
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11399
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30443
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11084
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26607
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051440
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5998
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27136
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24692
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11119
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24374
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6017
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26487
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11016
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159910
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375236
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5378
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5408
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1167756
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1168131
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3260244
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4055030
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%929048
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493829
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%810893
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8283
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%642547
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18631
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%796533
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332499
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136043
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186094
DeviasAssassinApple100%76248
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3645634%106824
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395544%309271
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395394%67361
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163412%208023
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162552%30693
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162442%30515
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162252%26487
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24676
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24747
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161882%30492
DeviasElite YetiFlail161872%27084
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208521
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161842%62247
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161662%42241
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161602%26582
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161572%181128
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161482%182750
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161482%62442
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24692
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161312%194694
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161132%62366
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161122%26625
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161082%42098
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160852%30443
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160822%181943
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160782%29667
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160612%26916
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160332%27136
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62413
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24281
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159712%194755
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62269
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62235
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159212%30263
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159152%42001
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158822%24374
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379891%159910
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1168131
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375236
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277421%54560
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76901%1167756
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54233
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%810893
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%929048
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3438817
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4055030
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27758
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493829
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3260244
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19725
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%642547
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%796533
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332499
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136043
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186094
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8282
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9767
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8351
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99617100%9767
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67361
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24676
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6017
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27136
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26607
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11399
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6418
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26625
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24281
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24374
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26582
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11016
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24747
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11428
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27084
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26916
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051440
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5916
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5998
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11249
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24692
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11048
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11157
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26487
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11212
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11084
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11111
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10959
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11119
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11087
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11098
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11098
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10512
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11125
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10532
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10737
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11112
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10743
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11263
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10795
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11035
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1168131
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159910
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10468
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375236
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5408
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9759
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5378
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1167756
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4055030
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%929048
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%810893
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3260244
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332499
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%642547
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493829
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%796533
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136043
DeviasHommerdApple100%76248
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186094
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67361
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11631
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9759
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10959
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24374
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11840
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11084
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11035
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11119
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26607
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11263
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5998
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24692
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11048
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11249
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11111
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10458
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24676
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11098
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11934
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6017
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10743
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11399
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10610
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11125
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051440
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11212
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10795
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10532
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11098
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26625
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10737
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11878
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11428
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27084
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11157
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26487
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24747
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10512
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26582
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6418
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11785
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1168131
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159910
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5378
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375236
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1167756
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5408
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%929048
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%810893
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493829
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3260244
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%642547
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%796533
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136043
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332499
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186094
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76248
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67361
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431170
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77543
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52189
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77983
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180697
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52287
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51955
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64085
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173262
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180051
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173680
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174997
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283329
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180367
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174629
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77749
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67790
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77617
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173126
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181095
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52129
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174888
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283662
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77792
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77589
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281571
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181048
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180063
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174216
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64476
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283244
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64478
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65970
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%180032
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21682
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192071
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191606
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159910
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192491
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56173
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3260244
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190996
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56796
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191457
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186945
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182750
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375236
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192654
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190812
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1168131
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191357
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%810893
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%929048
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4055030
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1167756
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193219
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3438817
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493829
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24710
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19725
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332499
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%796533
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%642547
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76248
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186094
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2061150
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306835%796533
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24747
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30374%24374
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26607
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26487
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26582
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24676
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24281
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26625
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24692
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24556
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67361
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159910
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5408
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375236
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1168131
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1167756
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5378
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10743
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11048
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11212
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11111
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11263
DeviasWormBow4591%11098
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6418
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11934
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10737
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051440
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11249
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11112
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11840
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10610
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12984
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11428
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11157
DeviasWormMace4361%9759
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19332
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10458
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11119
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12856
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10468
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5916
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11878
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10545
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5998
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11087
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10795
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10512
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10532
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6017
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12845
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11125
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11785
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11631
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11399
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11016
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11084
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11035
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10959
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%810893
DeviasWormRena +32440%929048
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493829
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3260244
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%642547
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332499
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%796533
DeviasWormApple380%76248
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136043
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186094
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67361
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309271
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30443
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27084
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26607
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42098
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30492
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26487
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27136
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30263
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26582
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26625
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26916
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24692
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42001
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24676
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24374
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24281
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5998
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11087
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11399
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11016
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11084
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11249
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5916
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24556
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11119
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11157
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11428
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11048
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1051440
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6418
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24747
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11212
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159910
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5378
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375236
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1168131
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1167756
DeviasYetiRena +32920%929048
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%810893
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4055030
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3260244
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8283
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493829
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3438817
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%642547
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332499
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27758
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%796533
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136043
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186094
DeviasYetiApple60%76248
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11785
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12856
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11934
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19332
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11878
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18631
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10545
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10610
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12845
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11840
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10458
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12984
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11631
NoriaAgonApple2939%76248
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10795
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10468
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11112
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11111
NoriaAgonMace642%9759
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18631
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11249
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10743
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10737
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10545
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11157
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11631
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5998
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11119
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11212
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11785
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11125
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10458
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12845
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11934
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10532
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11263
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12984
NoriaAgonKris552%10512
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5916
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12856
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11016
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11428
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11098
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11840
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051440
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11399
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11035
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11084
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19332
NoriaAgonBow502%11098
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6418
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10610
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10959
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11048
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11878
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11087
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6017
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4251
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5408
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5378
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1167756
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375236
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1168131
NoriaAgonRena +3100%929048
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%810893
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493829
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%796533
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186094
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%642547
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136043
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332499
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3260244
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76248
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11035
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11098
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11263
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11111
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10795
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11098
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11112
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10959
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11125
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11631
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12845
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18631
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10545
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11840
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10610
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19332
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12856
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10512
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10737
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11934
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11785
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10458
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5408
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10532
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4251
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493829
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5378
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1168131
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375236
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1167756
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%810893
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%929048
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3260244
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%642547
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332499
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136043
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186094
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%796533
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76248
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7357%19332
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6956%11785
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10610
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11934
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18631
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10458
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6556%12845
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12856
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10545
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12984
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11840
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5975%11631
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493829
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4251
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1168131
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375236
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1167756
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5408
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5378
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%929048
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%810893
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%796533
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332499
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3260244
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186094
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136043
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%642547
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3722235%106824
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76248
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10468
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18631
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11878
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19332
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11263
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11035
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12845
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10532
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11785
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12856
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10458
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10743
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10512
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9759
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10610
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11631
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11840
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11125
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10737
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11934
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12984
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11112
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11098
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5378
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375236
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493829
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1167756
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5408
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%929048
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%810893
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1168131
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3260244
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136043
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186094
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332499
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%796533
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%642547
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76248
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6017
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11399
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051440
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11016
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11428
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5998
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11249
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11048
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11098
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5916
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonKris322%10512
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10532
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10610
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12984
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11840
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11934
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11119
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11157
NoriaForest MonVine Armor282%11111
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10545
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10795
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19332
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11878
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11084
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12845
NoriaForest MonMace242%9759
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11631
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11212
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11263
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10468
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10458
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11112
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11785
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11035
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11125
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11098
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1167756
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10737
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10743
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18631
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4251
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10959
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5408
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375236
NoriaForest MonRena +381%929048
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1168131
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493829
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%796533
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%810893
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3260244
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%642547
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76248
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19332
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12984
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12845
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12856
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18631
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%493829
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4251
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1168131
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375236
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1167756
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5378
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5408
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%810893
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%929048
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3260244
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%642547
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%796533
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332499
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136043
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186094
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10260732%8282
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9767
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8351
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88071100%8351
NoriaHunterApple20712%76248
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10737
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12856
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11263
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10545
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10610
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11111
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10959
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10458
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11428
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11125
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11016
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11785
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051440
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10532
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10468
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11212
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11112
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12984
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10743
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11631
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11840
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11119
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11035
NoriaHunterMace352%9759
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11087
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12845
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11399
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11098
NoriaHunterBow332%11098
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19332
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11878
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11084
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11249
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10795
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18631
NoriaHunterKris312%10512
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11934
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375236
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4251
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5408
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1168131
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1167756
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%929048
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493829
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%810893
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%642547
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332499
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186094
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136043
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442927%18631
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442827%19332
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76248
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%493829
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4251
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375236
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5378
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1167756
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1168131
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%929048
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%810893
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%796533
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332499
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3260244
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136043
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%642547
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186094
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76248
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24747
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11399
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11631
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6418
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10512
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11098
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9759
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5998
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19332
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11125
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10959
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12845
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11048
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11878
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11157
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11249
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6017
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11016
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10737
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11428
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11840
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11934
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24374
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11212
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11111
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11119
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11035
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051440
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12856
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10610
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10468
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11112
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10458
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11263
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10743
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10795
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12984
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11785
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18631
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11084
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10545
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11087
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24281
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24676
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5916
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10532
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1168131
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159910
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5378
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1167756
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375236
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5408
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%929048
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%810893
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493829
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3260244
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%642547
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%796533
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136043
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332499
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186094
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316636%796533
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025362
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935700
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642607
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641140
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1110905
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910051
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1073499
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023351
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051440
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1387974
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1168131
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025241
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1072516
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1024764
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2312301
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936457
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176467
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641877
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938106
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055531
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872717
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027424
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431170
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283329
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147722%52189
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173680
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308439
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310096
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308028
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52287
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77543
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%77983
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146972%174629
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283244
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64478
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308778
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308143
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146312%174888
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77749
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283662
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173126
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51955
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65970
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64233
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64476
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308644
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%174997
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77589
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281571
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52129
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174216
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145322%77617
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311895
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144892%64085
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173262
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144512%67790
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77792
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1387974
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21682
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159910
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375236
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1167756
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56173
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56796
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1168131
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186945
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3260244
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%810893
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%929048
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24710
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3438817
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4055030
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%493829
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%642547
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%796533
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332499
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136043
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186094
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267334%431170
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67790
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77589
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%77983
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283662
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935700
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283244
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77749
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52129
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936457
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154432%310096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64478
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154332%308778
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311895
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%641877
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77792
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308028
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52287
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%938106
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77543
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153672%308439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641542
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%641140
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308644
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642607
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51955
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64476
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65970
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308143
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152282%283329
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64085
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77617
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1387974
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21682
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159910
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176467
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56796
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176260
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1168131
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375236
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1167756
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351051%56173
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44501%24710
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%929048
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%810893
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24370%186945
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3260244
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3438817
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4055030
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493829
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%796533
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%642547
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332499
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136043
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186094
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30263
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30492
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62442
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62269
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27084
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26916
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62247
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62413
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30443
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62366
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42241
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42098
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29667
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62235
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11048
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6418
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24281
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24374
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11157
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26625
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5916
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26582
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5998
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24676
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24692
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431170
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1110905
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051440
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%910051
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308143
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308439
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641542
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642607
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030508
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055531
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936457
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%938106
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935700
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025362
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222903%641140
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308778
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025241
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308028
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222083%641877
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311895
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1024764
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310096
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308644
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220053%1023351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1387974
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2312301
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176467
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159910
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1168131
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375236
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176260
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1167756
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186945
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3438817
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%810893
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%929048
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3260244
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4055030
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81929
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%642547
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493829
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%796533
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332499
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136043
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186094
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368214%431170
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987114%1055531
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863083%1051440
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756273%311895
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756023%283244
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754223%283662
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753793%308644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753343%308778
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752263%283329
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750513%938106
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749523%1025362
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749363%642607
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748973%1027424
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748853%1023351
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748843%1024764
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748703%641877
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748353%936457
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748223%308439
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747763%308143
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747643%641542
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747093%641140
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744893%935700
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744403%281571
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743873%1025241
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742263%1030508
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741753%308028
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739593%310096
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194392%1387974
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719231%2312301
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484091%3260244
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477701%159910
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464191%1168131
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462951%375236
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1167756
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462081%176467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4055030
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3438817
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235740%810893
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232330%929048
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%186945
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81929
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%642547
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37790%796533
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332499
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136043
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186094
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493829
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42001
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62413
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29667
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181128
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194824
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62269
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194755
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62247
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62442
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62235
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182750
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42098
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181943
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30492
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208521
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194694
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208023
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27758
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19725
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431170
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055531
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117063%1051440
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025362
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112993%1027424
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025241
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110933%1023351
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109843%1024764
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91543%641877
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308644
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308028
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64478
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935700
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283329
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283662
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64476
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308439
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89673%311895
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642607
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%938106
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89473%641140
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308143
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281571
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64085
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308778
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87963%310096
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936457
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283244
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64233
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87513%641542
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672732%1387974
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2312301
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159910
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1168131
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1167756
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375236
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176260
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176467
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%186945
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3260244
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%810893
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%929048
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3438817
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4055030
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%642547
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%796533
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81929
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332499
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493829
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136043
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186094
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208521
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62366
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431170
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64476
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174629
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191457
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77749
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180367
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52129
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51955
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77589
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77983
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180051
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191357
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173680
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1387974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181095
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192071
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77543
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181048
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77617
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180032
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173262
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174888
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190812
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173126
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180063
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190996
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21682
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64085
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77792
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174216
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64233
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56173
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56796
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159910
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1168131
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375236
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1167756
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4055030
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%929048
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%810893
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24710
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3438817
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186945
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136043
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3260244
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%796533
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19725
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%642547
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332499
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431170
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67790
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77617
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174216
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174888
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192491
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180367
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208023
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190996
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192654
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192071
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191606
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191457
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77983
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181095
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181048
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173680
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191357
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180697
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180032
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173262
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192737
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77589
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77749
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174997
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77792
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194824
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180063
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77543
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174629
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193219
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208521
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173126
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190812
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65970
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180051
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1387974
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83658
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56796
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159910
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1167756
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1168131
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56173
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375236
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%810893
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%929048
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493829
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186945
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3260244
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19725
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27758
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24710
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3438817
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4055030
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%796533
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%642547
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332499
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136043
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186094
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10795
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5916
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10532
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10512
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5998
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10458
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6017
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11084
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11111
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6418
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26582
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11934
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10743
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9759
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11157
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051440
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11087
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24692
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24374
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24281
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10610
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11785
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10737
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11428
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11048
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11263
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11631
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26916
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11840
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24676
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11098
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27084
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27136
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11212
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26487
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10959
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11035
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11119
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11112
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26607
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10468
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26625
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11125
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11878
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11098
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11016
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641140
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2528430
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5432001
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2061854
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2061150
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5431240
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1833826
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3209659
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5434776
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1234328
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1240444
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2060062
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1799368
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2059653
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1801412
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3834837
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2057448
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1891371
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2395150
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2312301
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4055030
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1048123
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1167756
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3260244
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673445
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159910
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%673884
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1168131
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3438817
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%929048
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120591
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%810893
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216507
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98556
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%642547
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%796533
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493829
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332499
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78691
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136043
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186094
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1378959
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168107
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1326876
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026762
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1308890
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377580
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416762
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798656
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271116
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309664
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337408
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%980986
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418603
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857499
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281636
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1021973
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1331317
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427444
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1376860
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022720
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329349
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416256
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99475
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71449
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87284
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1369466
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2059653
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1394722
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1231495
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2060062
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2057448
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2061150
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2061854
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1368362
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1891371
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1027395
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741325
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2395150
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%784327
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1006439
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009341
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1055029
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1011100
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%785449
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093081
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172223
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010358
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741259
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1026697
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171331
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173197
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1011153
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1027937
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%794764
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1007454
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3260244
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2312301
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4055030
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3438817
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496329
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673445
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1391966
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159910
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1514860
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309664
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%673884
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1326876
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1308890
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1168131
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391314
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1167756
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%929048
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%810893
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120591
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115207
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98556
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216507
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95491
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%796533
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%642547
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332499
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136043
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493829
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78691
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186094
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073232
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%795043
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%789342
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%794797
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1026433
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1057597
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%795324
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1027480
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%789425
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%752802
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%790485
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%788477
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%980986
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1073499
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1110905
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1021406
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1072516
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%745515
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737174
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81929
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%785449
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330170%1369466
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1009341
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1026697
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1173197
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2061150
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2060062
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1007454
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1394722
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%741259
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1011100
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1172223
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1231495
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2057448
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2061854
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1010358
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1055029
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%784327
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1171331
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%741325
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%794764
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1027395
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1368362
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1027937
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326520%1006439
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2059653
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324900%1011153
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1891371
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2395150
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2312301
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3260244
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159910
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%673884
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1168131
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%673445
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1167756
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4055030
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%929048
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115207
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%810893
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95491
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3438817
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216507
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120591
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98556
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%796533
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%642547
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332499
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78691
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136043
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186094
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493829
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1057597
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%980986
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857499
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%789342
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%789425
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%794797
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1026433
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%795043
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%752802
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1073499
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1072516
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%745515
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737174
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1027480
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073232
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%788477
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1021406
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%795324
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%790485
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798656
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81929
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99475
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1891371
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741259
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1799368
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2061854
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2060062
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1231495
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2061150
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2057448
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1368362
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741325
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1234328
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1801412
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2528430
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2059653
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%784327
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1240444
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1394722
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1833826
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1369466
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%785449
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2395150
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2312301
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3438817
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1048123
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159910
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1168131
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%673884
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673445
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1167756
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3260244
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%929048
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%810893
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95491
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216507
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120591
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%642547
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78691
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332499
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%796533
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98556
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136043
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186094
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493829
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%789425
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022720
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1026433
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857499
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%752802
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026762
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798656
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%980986
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%790485
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%788477
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1027480
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281636
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331317
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%789342
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737174
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%794797
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%745515
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4055030
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5532700
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5432001
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5434776
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5761103
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5431240
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5763719
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3834837
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3209659
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3160913
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3438817
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3260244
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2395150
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2312301
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4055030
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%745515
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1057597
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%789342
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1026433
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%790485
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%794797
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%752802
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%795043
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737174
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073232
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%788477
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1027480
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1073499
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1021406
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1072516
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910051
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%789425
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%795324
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1110905
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1048123
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159910
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872717
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493829
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%929048
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%810893
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1167756
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%796533
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332499
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1168131
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%642547
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375236
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108987
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108762
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186094
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%784327
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1799368
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741259
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1801412
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2057448
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1369466
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741325
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1833826
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%785449
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1368362
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2060062
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1240444
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%794764
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136043
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2061150
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1394722
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2061854
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1231495
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2059653
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1234328
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99475
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1891371
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186945
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78691
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010358
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1011153
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1026697
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1006439
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1007454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1027395
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1011100
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1055029
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1027937
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009341
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81929
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496329
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1514860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1308890
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271116
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1326876
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1391966
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173197
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171331
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172223
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391314
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093081
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309664
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673445
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95491
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%673884
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98556
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216507
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77983
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120591
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190812
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191357
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192654
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180367
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52189
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192737
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180032
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87284
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77589
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174216
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191606
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77792
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173126
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174629
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65970
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181095
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173262
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192491
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193219
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174997
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77749
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77617
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52287
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180697
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173680
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190996
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192071
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174888
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77543
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180063
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181048
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180051
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281636
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%980986
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857499
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329349
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24710
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14075133
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8885699
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8881545
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11114587
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3438817
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4055030
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3160913
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3260244
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2395150
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2312301
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1048123
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159910
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%929048
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418603
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427444
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026762
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1027480
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%810893
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1021973
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%980986
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1168107
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022720
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329349
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%790485
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1026433
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1331317
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%789425
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1057597
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416762
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798656
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737174
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%788477
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416256
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%789342
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281636
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%745515
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337408
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857499
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406180
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1833826
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1799368
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1801412
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5432001
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2528430
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5431240
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5434776
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3834837
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3209659
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5532700
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493829
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%796533
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332499
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%642547
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186094
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1167756
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1168131
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1240444
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2061854
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1234328
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136043
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2057448
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2060062
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2061150
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2059653
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111608
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78691
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741325
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1368362
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%794764
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741259
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%785449
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%784327
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1394722
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1369466
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1027937
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1011153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1055029
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1027395
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009341
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1026697
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1007454
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093081
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1514860
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1006439
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1011100
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673445
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171331
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496329
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010358
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391314
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1391966
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173197
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%673884
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172223
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1891371
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87284
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115207
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1231495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216507
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71449
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99475
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309664
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1308890
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1326876
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271116
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1376860
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377580
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1378959
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98556
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52287
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308143
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641542
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64085
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52129
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65970
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95491
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935700
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64233
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308644
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310096
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938106
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308028
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64478
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642607
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283662
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52189
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308778
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308439
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64476
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936457
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311895
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283244
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641140
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281571
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641877
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24710
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431170
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52287
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311895
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77617
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77983
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67790
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64478
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641877
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641542
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77543
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308028
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281571
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935700
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77749
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308778
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938106
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936457
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52189
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283244
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283329
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64085
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642607
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52129
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64476
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308143
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77792
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77589
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51955
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641140
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%310096
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283662
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65970
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308644
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21682
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176467
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159910
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375236
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56173
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1168131
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56796
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1167756
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176260
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24710
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3260244
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4055030
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186945
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%810893
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%929048
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3438817
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493829
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%642547
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332499
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136043
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%796533
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186094
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26916
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62247
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62442
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30693
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30263
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62366
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27084
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24556
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11048
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27136
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24692
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11157
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29667
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30515
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42098
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6017
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30443
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24676
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24281
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6418
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42241
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5998
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26625
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30492
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24374
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416762
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377580
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798656
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1331317
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1378959
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281636
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168107
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427444
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1308890
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329349
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857499
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%980986
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1376860
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337408
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271116
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309664
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1021973
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1326876
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418603
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416256
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022720
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026762
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759827
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2312301
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159910
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1168131
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%673884
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3438817
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673445
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3260244
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1167756
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99475
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%810893
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%929048
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4055030
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87284
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71449
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115207
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%642547
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%796533
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332499
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186094
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308439
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136043
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051440
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1024764
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308143
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311895
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025362
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308778
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64085
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025241
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493829
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641140
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310096
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938106
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641877
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055531
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64233
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023351
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283329
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281571
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641542
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1799368
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1833826
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1801412
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%741325
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2059653
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%794764
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1231495
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1394722
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1234328
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2060062
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2061150
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1368362
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2061854
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2057448
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1369466
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%784327
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1240444
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%785449
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741259
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1891371
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2395150
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1055029
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1026697
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1007454
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010358
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1011100
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1027395
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1006439
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1027937
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009341
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1011153
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2312301
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1048123
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1167756
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159910
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%673884
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1168131
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673445
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4055030
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%929048
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3260244
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98556
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3438817
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%810893
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95491
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216507
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120591
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%796533
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%642547
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332499
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493829
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78691
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136043
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186094
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281636
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329349
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1331317
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168107
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%795043
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798656
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%980986
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1057597
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%794797
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1026433
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%790485
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737174
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%788477
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857499
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1027480
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%789425
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%752802
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%789342
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%745515
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%795324
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99475
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1055029
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1006439
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418603
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1027395
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391314
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1007454
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309664
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427444
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1308890
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009341
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1027937
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1011100
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173197
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172223
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1376860
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1391966
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1378959
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416762
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377580
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337408
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1326876
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171331
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271116
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010358
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1093081
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1514860
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1026697
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1496329
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1011153
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416256
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1891371
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2312301
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159910
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%673884
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4055030
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1167756
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1168131
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673445
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%929048
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%810893
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3260244
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87284
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115207
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95491
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%642547
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%796533
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332499
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3438817
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71449
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78691
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136043
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98556
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051440
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186094
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1021406
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910051
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1024764
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1072516
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1073499
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493829
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073232
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938106
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027424
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1110905
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023351
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055531
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936457
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025362
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025241
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030508
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935700
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2061854
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2061150
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1833826
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2057448
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2528430
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1799368
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3209659
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2060062
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1240444
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1394722
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3834837
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2059653
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1369466
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1231495
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1234328
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1801412
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1368362
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1891371
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2395150
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2312301
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3260244
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4055030
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1048123
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3438817
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159910
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1168131
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673445
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%673884
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1167756
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%929048
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98556
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120591
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%810893
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216507
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%796533
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%642547
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332499
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136043
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493829
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78691
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337408
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186094
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798656
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168107
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427444
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1057597
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1027480
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026762
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022720
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329349
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1021973
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1331317
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416762
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281636
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1378959
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416256
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1026433
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377580
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%980986
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857499
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%789342
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1376860
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418603
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%795324
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737174
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%789425
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%745515
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87284
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%790485
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%788477
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8881545
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5763719
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5761103
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8885699
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5532700
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4055030
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3438817
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3160913
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2395150
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2312301
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3260244
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493829
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1048123
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159910
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%929048
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%810893
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%796533
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%642547
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332499
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186094
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136043
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78691
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1231495
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1394722
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2061150
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1369466
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2059653
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1368362
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2061854
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2057448
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2060062
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172223
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1026697
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1011100
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%794764
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741259
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1027395
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%785449
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010358
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741325
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1006439
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009341
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171331
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173197
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1027937
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1011153
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093081
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%784327
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1007454
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1055029
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1391966
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1326876
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1514860
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1308890
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391314
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309664
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496329
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115207
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98556
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120591
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216507
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95491
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3834837
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2528430
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1833826
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5434776
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1801412
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5432001
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3209659
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5532700
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5431240
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1799368
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2395150
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2059653
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2061854
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2057448
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1234328
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2061150
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2060062
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1240444
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2312301
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4055030
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1048123
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3260244
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159910
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1167756
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673445
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1168131
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%673884
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120591
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%929048
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3438817
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216507
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%810893
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332499
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%796533
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%642547
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136043
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78691
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186094
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493829
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271116
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1331317
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377580
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496329
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309664
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391314
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337408
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1376860
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281636
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022720
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416762
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1308890
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427444
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418603
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329349
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1326876
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026762
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1514860
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1391966
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1021973
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168107
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416256
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1378959
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759827
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1027480
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857499
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1057597
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798656
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3438817
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%980986
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1026433
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2312301
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159910
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%673884
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1167756
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99475
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673445
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95491
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1168131
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115207
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3260244
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4055030
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%929048
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%810893
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71449
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%642547
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87284
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332499
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%796533
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186094
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283662
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136043
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641542
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1024764
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283244
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025241
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023351
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308439
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308644
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642607
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935700
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938106
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910051
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308143
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311895
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81929
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055531
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308778
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283329
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17994969%14075133
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17991239%11114587
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17986539%4619199
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4502152%8885699
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4490512%8881545
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2721861%4055030
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71976831%3160913
ArenaSchriker7Imp1434521%3438817
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1344861%3260244
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1972461%2395150
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5596820%2312301
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591190%493829
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487600%1048123
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393980%159910
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243750%929048
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196630%810893
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69900%332499
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69020%642547
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68410%796533
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52340%186094
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%136043
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28860%78691
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5432001
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5431240
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3834837
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5434776
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1799368
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2060062
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1231495
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2057448
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1240444
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1234328
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3209659
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2061150
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2528430
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2061854
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1833826
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2059653
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1801412
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120591
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216507
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98556
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5040223%2059653
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5039643%2061854
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5037723%1801412
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5033013%2061150
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5031133%2060062
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5030623%3209659
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5030023%1799368
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5028383%2057448
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5028163%5432001
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5025153%1240444
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5021573%5431240
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5020663%2528430
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5020163%5434776
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5019783%1833826
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5018613%3834837
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5008853%1234328
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63339802%1891371
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61674451%1387974
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636191%2395150
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014391%2312301
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858581%3260244
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823151%1048123
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647750%1167756
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646500%673445
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644890%1168131
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644770%673884
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4055030
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3438817
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408800%929048
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333410%810893
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314830%216507
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283300%120591
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193550%98556
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493829
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83210%642547
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82980%796533
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65410%332499
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48150%78691
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44570%136043
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25290%186094
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416256
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022720
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857499
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309664
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337408
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281636
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026762
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1331317
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%980986
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1376860
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418603
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416762
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271116
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427444
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329349
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1326876
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798656
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1308890
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168107
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1378959
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1021973
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377580
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99475
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87284
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115207
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71449
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11112
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5408
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309271
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11125
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11119
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314774%309271
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216663%181095
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216553%180697
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216313%194755
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216013%181128
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215923%180032
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215783%208023
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215763%192071
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215613%62366
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215443%182750
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215443%62235
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215073%193219
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214833%190812
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214813%62413
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214533%191357
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214463%180367
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214243%181048
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214143%192737
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214083%194694
AtlansBahamutBlade213943%208521
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213463%62442
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213453%180063
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213403%181943
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213393%62269
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213343%62247
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213123%192654
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213003%191457
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212893%190996
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212863%194824
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212193%191606
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212073%180051
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210813%192491
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159862%1387974
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83658
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54233
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262231%54560
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162101%375236
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60541%1168131
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60401%1167756
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41591%3260244
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731760%810893
AtlansBahamutRena +330220%929048
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26200%27758
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%493829
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17290%8283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15500%4055030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19725
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3438817
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8310%24710
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5970%796533
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%642547
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332499
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136043
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186094
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11840
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10532
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6418
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11428
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12845
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11048
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5998
AtlansBahamutKris140%10512
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11112
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10959
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11785
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11631
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11119
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10545
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5916
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24374
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10743
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10468
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10737
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6017
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11878
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11016
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24556
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11934
AtlansBahamutMace110%9759
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11084
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11035
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10610
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19332
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11098
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11399
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12984
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051440
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11212
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10795
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18631
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11157
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12856
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24281
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11263
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11111
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10458
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11125
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11087
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24676
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6516504%5763719
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6516044%5432001
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6511744%2528430
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6511134%5532700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6510564%5761103
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6509484%3209659
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6507594%5434776
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6500284%3834837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6496024%5431240
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72671292%3160913
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61342241%1387974
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11316171%2395150
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902341%3260244
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel863081%4055030
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker817831%1799368
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm813831%1801412
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade810431%1833826
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5807041%2312301
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0654050%1048123
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526490%216507
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520250%1168131
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7519890%673445
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517420%673884
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516590%1167756
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3438817
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331010%929048
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269000%810893
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136250%332499
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66380%796533
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66200%642547
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39280%78691
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35870%136043
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493829
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20120%186094
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021973
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1027395
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418603
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309664
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1011100
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010358
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1055029
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1377580
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271116
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022720
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337408
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173197
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1326876
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1026697
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1514860
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391314
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093081
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427444
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1376860
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1378959
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1009341
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496329
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172223
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416256
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1308890
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1027937
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026762
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416762
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1011153
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1391966
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71449
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87284
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95491
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115207
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12225906%5431240
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12202706%5432001
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12196276%5532700
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12195186%5761103
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12191106%5434776
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12182906%5763719
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73152002%3160913
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3050172%3209659
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3043642%3834837
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3438817
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61592071%1387974
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11557071%2395150
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4055030
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5959400%2312301
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779170%1048123
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747150%3260244
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535540%493829
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388220%929048
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317270%810893
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100780%642547
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100410%332499
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99630%796533
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74920%186094
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52280%136043
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45450%78691
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171331
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010358
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1055029
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%785449
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1011100
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1514860
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1006439
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1391966
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496329
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1007454
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309664
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1011153
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1027395
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741259
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172223
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1026697
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173197
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093081
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%784327
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1027937
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741325
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1326876
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271116
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391314
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009341
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%794764
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1308890
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87284
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98556
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115207
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95491
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120591
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622163916%14075133
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415191111%8885699
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414843711%8881545
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414476011%11114587
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12845773%4055030
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3438817
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178903%3260244
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77265892%3160913
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63663941%1387974
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13581181%2395150
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52210921%2312301
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01794450%1048123
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893090%929048
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728640%810893
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493829
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230580%796533
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229670%332499
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228330%642547
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171180%186094
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117080%136043
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106050%78691
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1833826
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1801412
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9830%1799368
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1231495
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2057448
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741259
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2061854
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2059653
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1369466
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8960%785449
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1394722
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%784327
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2060062
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1368362
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1234328
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741325
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%794764
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1240444
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2061150
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1027937
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1055029
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1007454
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1027395
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010358
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1011153
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1006439
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009341
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1026697
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1011100
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98556
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95491
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216507
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120591
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62366
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42098
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27084
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27136
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26607
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309271
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62413
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26582
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24556
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24676
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24692
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181943
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1387974
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181128
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54560
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24281
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194755
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26916
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62247
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26487
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62269
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182750
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208521
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19725
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1167756
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194694
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54233
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%796533
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%929048
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62235
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19332
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18631
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493829
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12845
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12856
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12984
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114405100%14753
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3099205%1110905
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2817774%1073499
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2813284%910051
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2813164%1027424
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2813074%938106
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2812774%1073232
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2812434%642607
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2811044%1072516
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2809224%1051440
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2808584%641542
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2806854%1025241
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2804784%641877
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2804574%935700
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2804254%1055531
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2803724%641140
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2803624%1030508
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2801924%936457
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2801204%1025362
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2800414%1023351
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2797144%1024764
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32539874%872717
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61272392%1387974
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5766821%2312301
AtlansGreat BahaImp593591%3438817
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1496831%375236
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495521%1168131
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4494741%176467
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493241%1167756
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490381%176260
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345121%186945
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337281%3260244
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4055030
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256760%810893
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249800%929048
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119590%81929
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49150%642547
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48140%796533
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38890%332499
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493829
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24380%136043
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15800%186094
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182750
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62413
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190812
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194694
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42098
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191457
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62269
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62366
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194755
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208521
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62247
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191357
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192071
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42241
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208023
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192491
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62442
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192737
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190996
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42001
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193219
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194824
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191606
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62235
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181943
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181128
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1280%192654
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8283
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27758
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24710
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19725
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%790485
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1073499
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737174
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1057597
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1027480
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1026433
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%789425
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910051
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%745515
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%795324
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1110905
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1021406
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%794797
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%788477
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1072516
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%752802
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073232
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%795043
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%789342
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872717
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2312301
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1387974
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375236
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108987
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108762
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1167756
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1168131
AtlansHydraRena +340%929048
AtlansHydraImp40%3438817
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4055030
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%810893
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%642547
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3260244
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178815%1110905
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177555%1051440
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177445%794797
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177275%1073232
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177255%1027424
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177005%1025241
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176965%1030508
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176835%910051
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176805%752802
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176485%1024764
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176095%1021406
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176085%795043
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176085%1073499
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176005%795324
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175845%1023351
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175275%1055531
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174865%1025362
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174585%1072516
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141904%872717
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670662%1387974
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543171%2312301
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128501%375236
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1167756
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27351%1168131
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526731%108987
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526561%108762
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23511%81929
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22151%3260244
AtlansLizard KinImp21311%3438817
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21061%4055030
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714710%810893
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%929048
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%186945
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493829
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%796533
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%642547
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332499
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%136043
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186094
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181048
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174888
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180063
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174997
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193219
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192071
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181095
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208023
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191606
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192654
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208521
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194694
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181943
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194755
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191357
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191457
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192491
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173126
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180032
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182750
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173680
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194824
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173262
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180367
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192737
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174629
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181128
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180697
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180051
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190812
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24710
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174216
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190996
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19725
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3050145%1030508
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3046765%1055531
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3045735%1025241
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3045585%1027424
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3045085%1051440
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3044575%1110905
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3044565%1024764
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3043585%936457
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3042975%1025362
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3042645%1073232
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3042415%1073499
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3041455%1021406
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3040475%938106
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3037695%1072516
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3035435%935700
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3032405%1023351
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3029435%910051
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32350064%872717
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185352%1387974
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711521%2312301
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540821%3260244
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458541%1168131
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455021%176260
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454871%108987
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453211%176467
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453021%1167756
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452001%375236
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451701%108762
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450951%186945
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4055030
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231860%810893
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231820%929048
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214660%81929
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3438817
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51380%493829
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44920%642547
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44210%796533
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36800%332499
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23080%136043
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13910%186094
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190812
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181128
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180697
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192654
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62247
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62442
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208521
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180063
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62235
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190996
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181095
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193219
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194755
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191457
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191357
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208023
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194824
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62413
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62366
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192071
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180032
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181048
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180367
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194694
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180051
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191606
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182750
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181943
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62269
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192737
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192491
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8283
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19725
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24710
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52129
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64478
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431170
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936457
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641542
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1387974
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938106
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642607
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64085
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283329
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308644
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67790
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641877
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281571
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64233
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311895
AtlansSoldierImp13%3438817
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1168131
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181434%309271
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110332%194824
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109732%173262
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109692%173126
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109662%181095
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109192%181048
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109182%77543
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109132%194755
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109062%77983
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109052%174216
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109042%194694
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108902%192737
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108842%77792
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108832%192491
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108782%191457
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108742%174888
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108482%173680
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108472%191606
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108102%77617
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108102%77589
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108092%191357
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108042%180697
AtlansValkyrieBlade108032%208521
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107922%174997
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107682%77749
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107662%174629
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107612%193219
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107612%180063
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107442%180051
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107222%190812
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107032%180367
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106992%192071
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106952%208023
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106832%180032
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106122%192654
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106082%190996
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689992%1387974
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356451%83658
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36081%1167756
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35511%1168131
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335221%56796
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335171%56173
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135111%375236
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3260244
AtlansValkyrieRena +318300%929048
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17430%19725
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717180%810893
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4055030
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12960%186945
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12860%24710
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%493829
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3438817
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8450%27758
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%796533
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%642547
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332499
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136043
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%186094
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11098
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11084
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26582
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5916
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11157
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11399
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26625
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24374
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11048
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11428
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5998
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11016
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24692
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6418
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11119
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24281
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26487
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051440
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6017
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24747
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11087
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24676
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26607
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10959
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11212
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11111
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11745194%309271
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1149693%174216
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1148093%193219
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1145333%181943
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1143303%194694
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1143153%173680
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1143063%194755
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1142703%182750
AtlansVeparTower Shield1142553%192071
AtlansVeparBlade1142173%208521
AtlansVeparLight Spear1142103%181048
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1142003%192491
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1141273%192654
AtlansVeparBerdysh1140913%194824
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1140733%180367
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1140703%173126
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1140623%174997
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1140493%181095
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1140453%192737
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1140103%180051
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1139623%173262
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1139223%191457
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1138953%180697
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1138633%180063
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1137803%181128
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1137243%191606
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1137183%174629
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1136593%190812
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1136233%191357
AtlansVeparLight Saber1135813%190996
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1135453%174888
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1133883%208023
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1133783%180032
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6880632%1387974
AtlansVeparDevils Key677482%1168131
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677022%1167756
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530161%83658
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341271%54560
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339741%54233
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336391%56796
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334981%375236
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333531%56173
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174300%810893
AtlansVeparRena +3172580%929048
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168610%493829
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164870%27758
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125360%186945
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116410%3260244
AtlansVeparImp112880%3438817
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110000%19725
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91190%24710
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48580%4055030
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31200%642547
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31180%796533
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25930%332499
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17110%136043
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186094
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26582
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26625
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24374
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24692
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24747
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26487
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24556
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24676
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24281
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10458
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11048
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10610
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11399
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19332
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11878
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6017
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10743
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5998
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051440
AtlansVeparMace300%9759
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11428
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11119
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11084
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11087
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11111
AtlansVeparKris290%10512
AtlansVeparBow290%11098
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11631
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11840
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10959
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10545
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11249
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11125
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6418
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12856
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5916
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10532
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12984
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11263
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11035
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11016
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12845
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10468
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11934
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11098
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10795
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11112
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10737
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11785
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11157
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11212
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309271
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427444
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281636
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1027480
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1026433
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%857499
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65483%1418603
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798656
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022720
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329349
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1376860
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377580
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1057597
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1331317
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%980986
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1021973
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416256
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337408
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026762
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168107
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1378959
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62703%1416762
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759827
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1387974
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2312301
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737174
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%789425
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%788477
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%745515
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%790485
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%789342
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%752802
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3260244
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%794797
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%795043
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111608
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1168131
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1167756
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%795324
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111357
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3438817
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%929048
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%810893
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4055030
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115207
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87284
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99475
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71449
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%642547
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%796533
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332499
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493829
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136043
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186094
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105854%1057597
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99463%1021406
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99183%798656
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98463%794797
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98443%790485
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98373%980986
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants98203%1026433
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98093%789342
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97903%1072516
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97833%795043
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97803%752802
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97763%745515
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97373%737174
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97173%857499
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96923%795324
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96653%1027480
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96493%1073232
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96303%1073499
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96033%788477
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95723%789425
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386293%872717
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643251%1387974
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526881%2312301
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117711%375236
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617301%111357
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17201%1168131
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517071%108762
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616821%111608
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516601%108987
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1167756
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15141%3260244
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3438817
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4055030
TarkanBloody wolRena +38630%929048
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78330%810893
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6910%186945
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5830%81929
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5370%99475
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1990%796533
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%642547
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493829
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332499
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%136043
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186094
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192071
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194824
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51955
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193219
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180697
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192654
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174997
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64233
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191606
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77749
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173680
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64478
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173126
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181048
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180032
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52287
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191457
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191357
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64085
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180051
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77617
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174216
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182750
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77589
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174629
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77543
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190812
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190996
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180367
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192737
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180063
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174888
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173262
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77983
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192491
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181095
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77792
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19725
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1055029
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496329
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173197
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391314
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1026697
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172223
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416762
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1376860
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416256
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1007454
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1011100
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1514860
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1326876
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377580
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309664
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271116
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1011153
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1006439
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337408
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171331
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1027395
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1378959
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418603
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009341
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093081
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1891371
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1010358
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427444
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308890
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1391966
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1027937
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1387974
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1167756
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1168131
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4055030
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2312301
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%673884
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673445
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87284
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115207
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810893
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98556
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3260244
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78691
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%929048
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95491
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136043
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3438817
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%642547
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210631100%10907
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80332%1281636
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329349
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168107
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1331317
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%980986
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406180
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798656
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%795324
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%790485
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857499
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%745515
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1027480
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%795043
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%789342
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%794797
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737174
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1057597
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%788477
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1026433
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%789425
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%752802
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1387974
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4055030
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2312301
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3438817
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3260244
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111608
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375236
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1167756
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111357
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1168131
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%929048
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%810893
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71449
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99475
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87284
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%796533
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%642547
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332499
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493829
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136043
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186094
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51955
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308644
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77617
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308439
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641877
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174888
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173680
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52129
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308028
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77983
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64085
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64478
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310096
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52189
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77543
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65970
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174216
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64233
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281571
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173126
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283662
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308778
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174997
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283329
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311895
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283244
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186945
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77589
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77749
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77792
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230555%745515
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206425%1110905
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205695%737174
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205585%1073232
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205355%1021406
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205255%789425
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204935%790485
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204815%1073499
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204675%752802
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204445%1072516
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203875%795324
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203735%788477
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203675%794797
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203455%1030508
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203225%910051
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202865%789342
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202755%795043
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167274%872717
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683142%1387974
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52441%1025241
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51871%1055531
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51551%1023351
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51041%1024764
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50681%1027424
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50481%1025362
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49311%1051440
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549271%2312301
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134061%375236
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532761%108987
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32751%1167756
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532591%108762
TarkanMutantDevils Key31981%1168131
TarkanMutantImp27371%3438817
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%810893
TarkanMutantRena +316590%929048
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3260244
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15130%4055030
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%186945
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9990%81929
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%493829
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%642547
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%796533
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332499
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136043
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186094
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191457
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77543
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77983
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180063
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174216
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77749
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77589
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180367
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180697
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77792
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192491
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180032
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77617
TarkanMutantBlade100%208521
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181095
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190996
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67790
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173126
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208023
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173680
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193219
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192737
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181048
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190812
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191357
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180051
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191606
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192654
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65970
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174997
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174629
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194824
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173262
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174888
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192071
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24710
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427444
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53364%1026762
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%789425
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329349
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%745515
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416762
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%789342
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1026433
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1027480
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337408
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50894%1416256
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%980986
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022720
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%857499
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798656
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1021973
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1331317
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%788477
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168107
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281636
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737174
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%790485
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1057597
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406180
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418603
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1387974
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2312301
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610321%111357
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1167756
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111608
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1168131
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3438817
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3260244
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%810893
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%929048
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4055030
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115207
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87284
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71449
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99475
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%642547
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%796533
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332499
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493829
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136043
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186094
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64476
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283244
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308143
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936457
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281571
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308778
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64233
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64478
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308028
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641140
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283662
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641877
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310096
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52287
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642607
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308439
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938106
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935700
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311895
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308644
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64085
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173197
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171331
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496329
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172223
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1514860
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093081
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271116
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427444
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759827
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1308890
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1378959
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309664
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337408
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416762
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418603
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416256
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377580
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1326876
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022720
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168107
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1387974
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026762
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1021973
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1391966
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391314
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3260244
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2312301
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1167756
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329349
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%673884
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4055030
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1376860
TarkanZaikanRena +320%929048
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%810893
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798656
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673445
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857499
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1331317
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281636
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1168131
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11084
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11125
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6418
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18631
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4251
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%642547
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83658
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190812
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186094
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308439
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283329
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936457
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%795324
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1057597
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%795043
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1021406
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073232
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1027480
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%790485
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%794797
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872717
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%788477
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1026433
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1073499
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%789425
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1072516
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%789342
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%980986
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%796533
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%642547
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2312301
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108762
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1168131
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1167756
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108987
9Ax WarriorImp840%3438817
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375236
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%745515
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737174
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3260244
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4055030
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1110905
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%752802
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332499
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186094
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%810893
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%929048
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186945
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136043
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81929
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99475
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493829
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174629
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52129
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191357
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180697
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174888
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77792
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180032
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77983
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191457
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181095
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77617
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173680
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173126
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1057597
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%795043
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073232
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1072516
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%980986
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%794797
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%795324
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857499
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%788477
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%789425
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1021406
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1073499
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%789342
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1026433
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%790485
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1027480
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872717
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%796533
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%642547
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2312301
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108762
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375236
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111608
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1168131
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1167756
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108987
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111357
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798656
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3260244
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%745515
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%752802
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332499
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737174
9Bloody wolImp510%3438817
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186094
9Bloody wolRena +3460%929048
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81929
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%810893
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136043
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4055030
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99475
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186945
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493829
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192491
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180063
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64476
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52189
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51955
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77543
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52287
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64478
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192654
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174629
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192737
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180032
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173126
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77983
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192071
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182750
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77749
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431170
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52189
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174997
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%173262
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174888
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%310096
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65970
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77792
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%174216
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283244
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308439
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283662
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174629
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281571
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52287
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283329
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%173126
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51955
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52129
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308778
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77983
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77543
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308143
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64085
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%308028
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64478
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77617
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173680
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77749
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67790
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77589
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64233
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64476
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308644
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311895
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%796533
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%642547
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21682
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375236
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56173
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56796
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1168131
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1167756
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186945
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3260244
9Cursed WizRena +3670%929048
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%810893
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%332499
9Cursed WizImp500%3438817
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186094
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24710
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%136043
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4055030
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493829
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309271
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24676
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30693
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30263
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26582
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24747
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24374
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30492
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30515
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27136
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24281
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24556
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26607
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%796533
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30443
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26916
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24692
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29667
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26487
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26625
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27084
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%642547
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10959
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6017
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11399
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11048
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11119
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11428
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11157
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11111
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11098
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11087
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11212
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051440
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5916
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11249
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6418
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11084
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5998
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11016
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375236
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5378
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5408
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1167756
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1168131
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3260244
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493829
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332499
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%810893
9CyclopsRena +31810%929048
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186094
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8283
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136043
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4055030
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19332
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12845
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12984
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18631
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12856
9CyclopsApple30%76248
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431170
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77792
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190812
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67790
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%181095
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52129
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%181048
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%180032
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174997
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77589
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%192071
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77749
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180697
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77617
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77543
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%174216
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174629
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193219
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52287
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190996
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194824
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%191357
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191606
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%173126
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%173262
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51955
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173680
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192491
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%191457
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77983
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174888
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65970
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%180063
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180051
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%180367
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%796533
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192737
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52189
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192654
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%642547
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83658
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56173
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56796
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375236
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1168131
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1167756
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3260244
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332499
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186945
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%810893
9Dark KnighRena +3580%929048
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4055030
9Dark KnighImp450%3438817
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27758
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19725
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136043
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186094
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493829
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24710
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431170
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%936457
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641877
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%310096
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308644
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308143
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52287
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67790
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52189
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%641140
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64085
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65970
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%938106
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283329
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77749
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77617
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%642607
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77543
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77792
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64233
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283244
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%308028
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51955
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308439
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%641542
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64478
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308778
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77589
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64476
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283662
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311895
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281571
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77983
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52129
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%935700
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%796533
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%642547
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21682
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176260
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1167756
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56796
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%375236
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176467
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56173
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24710
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1168131
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332499
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3260244
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%810893
9Death CowRena +31140%929048
9Death CowImp1000%3438817
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186945
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186094
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136043
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4055030
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493829
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5998
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30492
9Death CowWind Helm20%30515
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30263
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62235
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62413
9Death CowFlail10%27084
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62247
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42241
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431170
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%935700
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1025241
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%641140
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1024764
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642607
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641877
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1025362
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1027424
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%308028
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310096
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%641542
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%938106
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308778
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1023351
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1030508
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308439
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308143
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311895
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%910051
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%936457
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308644
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%796533
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%642547
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2312301
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1168131
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375236
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1167756
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176467
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176260
9Death GorgImp1500%3438817
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186945
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1110905
9Death GorgRena +31100%929048
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%332499
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1051440
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%810893
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1055531
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3260244
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4055030
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186094
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136043
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81929
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493829
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431170
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311895
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1024764
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%308028
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641877
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%935700
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%641542
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308439
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%641140
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1025241
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308644
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310096
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%936457
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642607
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283329
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283662
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283244
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308778
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1025362
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1023351
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1030508
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308143
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1027424
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%938106
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281571
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%796533
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%642547
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2312301
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1167756
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176260
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176467
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1168131
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%375236
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3260244
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4055030
9Death KnigImp770%3438817
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%810893
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%332499
9Death KnigRena +3580%929048
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051440
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186945
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186094
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055531
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136043
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81929
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194694
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182750
9Death KnigBlade10%208521
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42001
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181128
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194824
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431170
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023351
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1024764
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025362
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025241
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027424
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311895
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64233
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935700
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936457
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308439
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64085
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310096
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283662
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308778
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641140
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283329
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641877
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283244
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64476
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308143
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281571
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308644
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%938106
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64478
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308028
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641542
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642607
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%796533
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%642547
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2312301
9DevilDevils Eye950%1167756
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176260
9DevilDevils Key780%1168131
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176467
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375236
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186945
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3260244
9DevilJewel of Life580%332499
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4055030
9DevilImp500%3438817
9DevilRena +3480%929048
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055531
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051440
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%810893
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186094
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136043
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493829
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81929
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1057597
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%795043
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1073232
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1027480
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1072516
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1026433
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%790485
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910051
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%788477
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%794797
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1021406
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1073499
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%789342
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%795324
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%789425
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872717
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%796533
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%642547
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2312301
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108762
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1167756
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108987
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1168131
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375236
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4055030
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3260244
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%745515
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737174
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1110905
9Elite OgreImp1071%3438817
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%752802
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332499
9Elite OgreRena +3870%929048
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%810893
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99475
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186094
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186945
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136043
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81929
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77617
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190812
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190996
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180032
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191606
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173262
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173680
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77543
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181048
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173126
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192737
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180697
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77983
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77749
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192071
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493829
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77589
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52189
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52287
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174888
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65970
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193219
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77792
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174216
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191457
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192654
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181095
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309271
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%796533
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26607
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181943
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62413
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62235
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192491
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27136
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29667
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42241
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194824
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26625
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192737
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62247
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181128
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62269
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26582
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42001
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30443
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30693
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26487
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208521
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193219
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194694
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191606
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194755
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182750
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62442
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192654
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27084
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62366
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208023
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42098
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30263
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%642547
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30515
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30492
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1168131
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1167756
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375236
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54233
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54560
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332499
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3260244
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%929048
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%810893
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186094
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19725
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136043
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493829
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27758
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4055030
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8283
9Hell HoundImp50%3438817
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10545
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10743
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11035
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11098
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051440
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11785
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18631
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19332
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10959
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
9Hell HoundMace10%9759
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12845
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11112
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11631
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10468
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12984
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11934
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11399
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309271
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191457
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191357
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62442
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42241
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192071
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181943
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194824
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62247
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192491
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182750
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208023
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62269
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62413
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181128
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192654
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190812
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62366
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42098
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193219
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192737
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194694
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194755
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190996
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42001
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208521
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62235
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191606
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%796533
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%642547
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83658
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29667
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30515
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30443
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30263
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30693
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30492
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54560
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27084
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1168131
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54233
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1167756
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375236
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27136
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26916
9Hell SpideRena +31740%929048
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%810893
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332499
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186094
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3260244
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24710
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136043
9Hell SpideImp860%3438817
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493829
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4055030
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27758
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19725
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11878
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12984
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11785
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12856
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10458
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19332
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11087
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11428
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11212
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5916
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11084
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11840
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11125
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11112
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10737
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10545
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6017
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8351
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9767
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431170
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77589
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283244
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64233
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67790
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77792
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281571
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52287
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180367
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174216
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65970
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180051
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77543
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180032
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174629
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174888
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180063
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52189
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181095
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77617
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283329
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181048
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%796533
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174997
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173126
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%642547
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180697
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64476
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77983
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173680
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52129
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51955
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64085
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1368362
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283662
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2060062
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642607
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8282
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173262
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64478
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030508
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77749
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1231495
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%980986
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308778
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1394722
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910051
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1027480
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1369466
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936457
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2061854
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186945
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025362
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1168131
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935700
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1167756
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1024764
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308143
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308028
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641542
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308439
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%794797
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%795043
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192737
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938106
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2312301
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56173
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190812
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2057448
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857499
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192071
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191606
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1057597
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308644
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1021406
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%789425
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023351
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192491
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025241
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191457
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375236
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4055030
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186094
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182750
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21682
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641877
9Illusion oRena +360%929048
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172223
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027424
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493829
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1026433
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1391966
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191357
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741325
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1891371
9Illusion oImp50%3438817
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%789342
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%641140
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168107
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329349
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%790485
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56796
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190996
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406180
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192654
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%794764
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%795324
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193219
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%810893
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332499
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%788477
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%785449
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673445
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24710
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2395150
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81929
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%784327
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1027395
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026762
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171331
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311895
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1027937
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1055029
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176260
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391314
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281636
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1110905
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3260244
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1331317
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1006439
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111608
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1026697
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208023
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19725
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093081
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2061150
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496329
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1007454
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%673884
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798656
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%752802
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173197
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176467
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009341
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216507
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329349
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1331317
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168107
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857499
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%795324
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%789342
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%788477
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1026433
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%794797
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406180
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%795043
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1057597
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%789425
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%980986
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1027480
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%790485
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%796533
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%642547
9Iron WheelImp1280%3438817
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2312301
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4055030
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375236
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111608
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3260244
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281636
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1167756
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1168131
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111357
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332499
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%810893
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798656
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737174
9Iron WheelRena +3300%929048
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%752802
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136043
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186094
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%745515
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87284
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71449
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99475
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493829
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173680
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283244
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77543
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174629
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308439
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52189
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310096
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281571
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173262
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173126
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64476
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77589
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641877
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174888
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%795324
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027424
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%794797
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%910051
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1024764
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1073499
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030508
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025362
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1073232
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1021406
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1072516
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025241
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%795043
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872717
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023351
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%796533
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%642547
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2312301
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108987
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1167756
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108762
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375236
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1168131
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81929
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3260244
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4055030
9Ogre archeImp1241%3438817
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051440
9Ogre archeRena +31041%929048
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332499
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%810893
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%752802
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1110905
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055531
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186094
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186945
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136043
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493829
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174216
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190812
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194824
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180051
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182750
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181128
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180063
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194755
9Ogre archeBlade10%208521
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180367
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181095
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174997
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174629
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173680
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208023
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173126
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174888
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193219
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180032
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190996
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194694
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192491
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309271
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77792
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173262
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181095
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191357
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192491
9Poison BulBlade7881%208521
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180032
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180051
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174629
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174888
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180697
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192071
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174216
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194824
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77749
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173126
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77983
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181048
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194755
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191606
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77543
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173680
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190812
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180063
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192654
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194694
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191457
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208023
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193219
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77617
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77589
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192737
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174997
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190996
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180367
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%796533
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%642547
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83658
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1167756
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375236
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56173
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56796
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1168131
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332499
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%810893
9Poison BulRena +31250%929048
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3260244
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24710
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19725
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186094
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4055030
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186945
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493829
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27758
9Poison BulImp690%3438817
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136043
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11084
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24676
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11157
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10959
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11016
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11119
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5916
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24556
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26582
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11212
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6418
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431170
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%181095
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174888
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65970
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52287
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64233
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51955
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64478
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%181048
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173680
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%191457
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%180051
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77983
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52129
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64476
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77589
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%180063
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67790
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173262
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77617
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52189
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77792
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174629
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64085
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%191357
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%180367
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180697
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77749
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190812
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174997
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%192071
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%174216
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77543
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%173126
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%180032
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190996
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%796533
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%642547
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1167756
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1168131
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%375236
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56796
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56173
9Poison ShaRena +3790%929048
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186945
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3260244
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24710
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%810893
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4055030
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%332499
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%186094
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19725
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136043
9Poison ShaImp310%3438817
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10795
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24374
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26625
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493829
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11098
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11428
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24281
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1057597
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427444
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168107
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329349
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1026433
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1027480
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%790485
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%788477
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857499
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416256
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416762
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1331317
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418603
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%789425
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%789342
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406180
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%980986
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%796533
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%642547
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2312301
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1167756
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111357
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1021406
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1168131
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%795324
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4055030
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111608
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%795043
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%794797
9Queen RainImp490%3438817
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%745515
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3260244
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798656
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1021973
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281636
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737174
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332499
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186094
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%810893
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026762
9Queen RainRena +3330%929048
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022720
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136043
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71449
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87284
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99475
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%752802
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51955
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493829
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64476
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308143
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64233
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281571
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64085
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52287
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283662
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65970
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77617
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641877
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77792
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1168131
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027424
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10795
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24374
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181943
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10737
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431170
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51955
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180697
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180063
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77749
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173262
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77792
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174997
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283329
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310096
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64233
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65970
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52189
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77589
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%180032
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174216
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77983
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52287
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174888
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311895
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77617
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174629
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67790
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180367
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77543
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64085
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281571
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64476
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181095
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173680
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180051
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181048
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64478
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173126
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52129
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283244
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%796533
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%642547
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21682
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1167756
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56173
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56796
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1168131
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375236
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191457
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191357
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190996
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186945
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3260244
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190812
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192071
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192654
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332499
9Schriker2Imp410%3438817
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186094
9Schriker2Rena +3390%929048
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24710
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%810893
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493829
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136043
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4055030
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19725
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24556
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26487
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11087
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11157
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431170
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67790
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77792
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180051
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65970
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192071
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192491
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180063
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193219
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174997
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77749
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190996
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180032
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174216
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190812
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174888
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77543
9ShadowBlade7140%208521
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191357
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173262
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174629
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173680
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180697
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181095
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181048
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191606
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194824
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191457
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180367
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208023
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77983
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192737
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192654
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77617
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173126
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77589
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%796533
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%642547
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83658
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56796
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1168131
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375236
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1167756
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56173
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332499
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%810893
9ShadowRena +31140%929048
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3260244
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19725
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186094
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186945
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493829
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136043
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4055030
9ShadowImp540%3438817
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27758
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24710
9ShadowKris30%10512
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24556
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11125
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11934
9ShadowPad Armor10%11098
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
9ShadowVine Pants10%11112
9ShadowPad Helm10%10545
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9759
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11399
9ShadowBone Pants10%26582
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27084
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11263
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11119
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24374
9ShadowBuckler10%10737
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24281
9ShadowHand Axe10%11785
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309271
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62269
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62366
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182750
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62235
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42001
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62413
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30693
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42241
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62247
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30492
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29667
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62442
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%796533
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42098
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30443
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181128
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30515
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181943
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30263
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%642547
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6418
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26916
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24374
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26625
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27136
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26487
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26607
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24676
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27084
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24747
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26582
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24281
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24692
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1168131
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1167756
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54560
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54233
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375236
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%810893
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332499
9Skeleton ARena +31650%929048
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27758
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186094
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3260244
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8283
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136043
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493829
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3438817
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4055030
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76248
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11112
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11840
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10532
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11785
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12856
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11934
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19332
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10610
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10468
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11035
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18631
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12984
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11631
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11878
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10743
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10545
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11125
9Skeleton AKris10%10512
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1891371
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1027937
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271116
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009341
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1055029
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026762
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1326876
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1027395
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1514860
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010358
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171331
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093081
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416256
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022720
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172223
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1308890
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418603
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391314
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1378959
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1376860
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427444
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416762
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1011100
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337408
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1011153
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496329
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1026697
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1391966
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309664
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021973
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377580
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173197
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2312301
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1167756
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673445
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1168131
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%673884
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%810893
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%929048
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3260244
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4055030
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3438817
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87284
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95491
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71449
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115207
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99475
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%642547
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%796533
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136043
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78691
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332499
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055531
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493829
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935700
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186094
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110905
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1057597
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1072516
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%752802
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%790485
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073232
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1073499
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%789342
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%789425
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%788477
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%980986
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%745515
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737174
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%795324
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1026433
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%795043
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1110905
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1021406
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%794797
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1027480
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872717
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2312301
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1167756
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108762
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375236
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108987
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4055030
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1168131
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3438817
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3260244
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%810893
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%929048
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186945
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99475
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81929
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%642547
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%796533
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493829
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332499
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136043
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186094
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173262
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77543
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174997
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174629
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190996
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77983
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77589
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52287
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181048
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174888
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64476
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190812
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180032
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51955
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180051
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77792
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52129
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67790
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192071
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180063
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77617
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180367
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65970
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64233
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173126
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64085
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181095
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52189
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174216
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173680
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64478
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180697
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191457
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77749
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191357
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19725
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24710
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418603
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1331317
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857499
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1308890
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416256
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026762
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1378959
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281636
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377580
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168107
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798656
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416762
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309664
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1376860
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427444
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1021973
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%980986
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337408
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1326876
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271116
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329349
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022720
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759827
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2312301
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673445
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%673884
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1167756
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1168131
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3260244
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3438817
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99475
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%929048
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%810893
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87284
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4055030
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71449
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115207
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%642547
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%796533
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332499
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136043
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493829
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186094
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311895
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1024764
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051440
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935700
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938106
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281571
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308644
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025241
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308778
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310096
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308439
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936457
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025362
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641542
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642607
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283329
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308028
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64476
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641877
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023351
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641140
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308143
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64478
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64233
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64085
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283244
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055531
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283662
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027424
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1394722
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1231495
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1369466
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2060062
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2061150
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2061854
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1368362
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2057448
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2059653
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1891371
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2395150
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010358
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%785449
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%794764
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093081
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1027395
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741259
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173197
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1006439
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1007454
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1027937
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%784327
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741325
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009341
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1011153
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172223
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1055029
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1011100
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1026697
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171331
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2312301
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4055030
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3260244
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%673884
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1168131
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1167756
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673445
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1514860
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391314
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1326876
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496329
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1391966
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1308890
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309664
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3438817
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%929048
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%810893
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98556
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115207
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120591
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216507
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%796533
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%642547
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95491
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332499
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78691
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136043
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186094
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493829
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1021406
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%789342
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%795324
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073232
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%795043
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1026433
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%980986
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%790485
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%745515
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737174
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1072516
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1027480
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%752802
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%789425
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%794797
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%788477
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1073499
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1110905
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1057597
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281636
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%745515
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%789425
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1027480
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1026433
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737174
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%794797
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1331317
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%795043
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%980986
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%752802
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1057597
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%790485
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1021406
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857499
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%788477
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798656
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%789342
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%795324
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329349
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406180
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1167756
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1168131
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2312301
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111608
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375236
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111357
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3260244
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4055030
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%810893
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%929048
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186945
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71449
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99475
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81929
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3438817
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%796533
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%642547
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332499
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493829
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136043
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186094
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77749
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65970
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52287
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173262
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174216
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174997
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77543
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77589
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283329
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281571
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173126
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77617
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173680
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64085
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283244
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77792
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52189
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64476
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64478
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174629
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180697
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180367
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52129
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64233
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51955
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311895
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180032
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310096
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181048
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67790
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180051
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181095
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174888
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180063
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77983
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192071
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192654
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190812
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191457
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190996
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191357
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24710
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19725
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1891371
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1011153
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%794764
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741325
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309664
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1308890
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1027937
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1514860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009341
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093081
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1391966
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496329
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1027395
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1011100
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1326876
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1026697
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741259
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391314
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%784327
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1007454
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271116
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%785449
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171331
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173197
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1006439
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172223
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1055029
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010358
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2395150
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2312301
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3260244
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1168131
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673445
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1167756
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%673884
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%929048
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4055030
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3438817
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87284
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%810893
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95491
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98556
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115207
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%642547
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%796533
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332499
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493829
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78691
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136043
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120591
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186094
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1833826
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2061150
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1369466
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3209659
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1891371
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2061854
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1799368
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741325
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%794764
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2057448
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2060062
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2528430
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1240444
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2059653
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1234328
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1231495
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4055030
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3438817
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1801412
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1048123
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741259
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120591
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%784327
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1394722
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%785449
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427444
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026762
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1026433
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857499
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1027480
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416762
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1021973
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798656
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%790485
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168107
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%789425
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1057597
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%788477
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%789342
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1331317
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281636
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416256
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022720
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418603
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737174
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%980986
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329349
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%745515
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406180
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2312301
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1168131
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111608
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111357
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1167756
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1021406
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%794797
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%795043
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%795324
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%752802
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3260244
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4055030
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3438817
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%810893
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%929048
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87284
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71449
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99475
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%642547
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%796533
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332499
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136043
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186094
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493829
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641877
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310096
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642607
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52287
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77543
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64085
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77589
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938106
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52189
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308439
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51955
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283329
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308644
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936457
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77792
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935700
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283244
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77617
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308778
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308143
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311895
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77749
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641542
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65970
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77983
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64478
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641140
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64233
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308028
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283662
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281571
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67790
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64476
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52129
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24710
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186945
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30693
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42098
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62413
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30443
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62269
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30263
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30515
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42001
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62235
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30492
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62366
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62247
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42241
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62442
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309271
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194694
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181943
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208521
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208023
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194824
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182750
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194755
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27136
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27084
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181128
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26916
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3438817
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4055030
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375236
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1168131
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3260244
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54233
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54560
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1167756
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8283
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493829
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27758
11Chief SkelRena +34730%929048
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%810893
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19725
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%796533
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%642547
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332499
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136043
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186094
11Chief SkelApple170%76248
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11119
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12984
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10545
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12845
11Chief SkelMace130%9759
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10610
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10458
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11112
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11631
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18631
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19332
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11785
11Chief SkelBow110%11098
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11263
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10737
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10532
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12856
11Chief SkelKris100%10512
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11084
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11111
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11087
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10468
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11125
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11035
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11840
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11934
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10959
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11878
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10743
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11098
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11212
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10795
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62442
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42001
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192737
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42241
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%181943
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191457
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194755
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193219
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191357
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62269
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%190996
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194694
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181128
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192654
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62413
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42098
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192071
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192491
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194824
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62235
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190812
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208521
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182750
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62366
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208023
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191606
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62247
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309271
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83658
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54233
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1168131
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54560
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1167756
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8283
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375236
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493829
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3260244
11Dark SkullRena +39340%929048
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%810893
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24710
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4055030
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27758
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19725
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%642547
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%796533
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332499
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136043
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186094
11Dark SkullImp430%3438817
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11111
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10959
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11112
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11016
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10532
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10795
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11840
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11087
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11125
11Dark SkullKris120%10512
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12856
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10545
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051440
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11048
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18631
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10743
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10468
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11631
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11157
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12845
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11399
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10458
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11934
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6017
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12984
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10737
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11785
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11035
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19332
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10610
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11249
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11212
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11084
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11098
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11119
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11263
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5998
11Dark SkullBow50%11098
11Dark SkullMace50%9759
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11428
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11878
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6418
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5916
11Dark SkullApple20%76248
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192737
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208521
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173680
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181048
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208023
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191457
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180697
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193219
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194824
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174216
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194755
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194694
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192071
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173262
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181095
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182750
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180367
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190996
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191357
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180032
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180051
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192654
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191606
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192491
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173126
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%181943
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180063
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190812
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181128
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309271
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83658
11Giant OgreImp11520%3438817
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493829
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27758
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1168131
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375236
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1167756
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54560
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54233
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3260244
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4055030
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24710
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%810893
11Giant OgreRena +34570%929048
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19725
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%642547
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%796533
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332499
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136043
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186094
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11084
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6017
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18631
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10795
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11934
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11399
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11249
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10743
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11035
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10545
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6418
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12856
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11098
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11631
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24556
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10959
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11048
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11157
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11119
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19332
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10610
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11125
11Giant OgreBow40%11098
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10737
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11112
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11878
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24676
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051440
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12845
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10532
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11785
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24692
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11840
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24281
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11111
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11016
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
11Giant OgreMace30%9759
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11263
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11212
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10468
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5916
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24374
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12984
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11428
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5998
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11087
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10458
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76248
11Giant OgreKris10%10512
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431170
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190996
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174997
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194824
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174629
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180032
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52189
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77617
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174888
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192737
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64478
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77749
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52287
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181048
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181095
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67790
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77543
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173126
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192491
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174216
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180063
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64476
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191357
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180051
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77792
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65970
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64085
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51955
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190812
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180697
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%77983
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192654
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77589
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64233
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52129
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192071
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182750
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180367
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173680
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193219
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191457
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191606
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173262
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21682
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56796
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1168131
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56173
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375236
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19725
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1167756
11Magic SkelImp2000%3438817
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24710
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186945
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3260244
11Magic SkelRena +31190%929048
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%810893
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%796533
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493829
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4055030
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332499
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%642547
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136043
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186094
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26625
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10959
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11428
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11016
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11084
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051440
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5998
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24556
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24676
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11399
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27084
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26582
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24281
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24692
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30443
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11125
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6418
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11212
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30492
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6017
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11249
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24374
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67790
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%190996
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174888
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174629
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77792
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190812
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173680
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65970
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%174997
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180032
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174216
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77749
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180051
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191606
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77589
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77617
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192071
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180697
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%77983
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194824
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192737
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180367
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208023
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173262
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181048
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180063
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192491
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193219
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191357
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208521
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173126
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77543
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181095
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191457
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192654
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431170
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83658
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375236
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1167756
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493829
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1168131
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56796
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56173
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3260244
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19725
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4055030
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%810893
11Red SkeletRena +33240%929048
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27758
11Red SkeletImp2650%3438817
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186945
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24710
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%642547
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%796533
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332499
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136043
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186094
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11428
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11212
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11087
11Red SkeletBow40%11098
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11878
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11098
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10545
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11112
11Red SkeletMace40%9759
11Red SkeletKris40%10512
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10737
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10743
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11399
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11249
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11125
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11111
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26607
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10959
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10610
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11785
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10468
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24556
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11048
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6017
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11934
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26582
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26916
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24676
11Red SkeletFlail20%27084
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11084
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6418
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24374
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11119
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5998
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24281
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26487
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5916
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11263
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24692
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10795
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11840
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11631
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11035
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11157
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67790
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181095
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%77983
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173262
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174629
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77617
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77589
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51955
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77792
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181048
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180367
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65970
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180697
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77749
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52129
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180032
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174888
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180063
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173680
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180051
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52189
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174216
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52287
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77543
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173126
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%174997
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431170
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%190996
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192071
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191457
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191357
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192654
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190812
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193219
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283662
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310096
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192737
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192491
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311895
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283244
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64085
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191606
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64233
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64476
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283329
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281571
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64478
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56173
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1168131
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1167756
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375236
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56796
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83658
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21682
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%186945
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3260244
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24710
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%810893
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19725
12Chief SkelRena +32780%929048
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4055030
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493829
12Chief SkelImp2570%3438817
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%796533
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%642547
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332499
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136043
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186094
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24692
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11428
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24374
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11016
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24556
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11084
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30492
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051440
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27136
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26582
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5916
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10959
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11125
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26607
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29667
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30263
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24281
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11048
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11087
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11111
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6017
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26487
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11098
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10743
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5998
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30515
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11035
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26916
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24676
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26625
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10512
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10468
12Chief SkelMace10%9759
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10795
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6418
12Chief SkelFlail10%27084
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11263
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10737
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11112
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11119
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642607
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641542
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64476
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308028
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52129
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283244
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310096
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77543
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311895
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52287
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308143
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283329
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308644
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174888
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%641877
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%77983
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64478
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308439
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51955
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77617
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64233
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77749
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64085
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65970
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283662
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308778
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%174997
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281571
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52189
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77792
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641140
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174629
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67790
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77589
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431170
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24710
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21682
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375236
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1167756
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56173
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56796
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1168131
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4055030
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3260244
12Dark SkullImp9240%3438817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%810893
12Dark SkullRena +37450%929048
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493829
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186945
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%796533
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%642547
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332499
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136043
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186094
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055531
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051440
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1024764
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027424
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023351
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025362
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025241
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64233
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642607
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310096
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641542
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938106
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308143
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64085
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308439
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308644
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%641877
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64476
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641140
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935700
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283662
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311895
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283329
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308028
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936457
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64478
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283244
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281571
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308778
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431170
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2312301
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3260244
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176260
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1167756
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176467
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186945
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375236
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1168131
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4055030
12Giant OgreImp5960%3438817
12Giant OgreRena +34060%929048
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%810893
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%796533
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%642547
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332499
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81929
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493829
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136043
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186094
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1021406
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025362
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055531
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1110905
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073232
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030508
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1072516
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027424
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910051
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025241
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023351
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1073499
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1024764
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051440
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642607
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641140
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938106
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936457
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641542
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641877
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935700
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872717
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81929
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3260244
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2312301
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375236
12Magic SkelImp1830%3438817
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108762
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108987
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1167756
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1168131
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4055030
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%810893
12Magic SkelRena +3720%929048
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186945
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493829
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%642547
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%796533
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332499
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136043
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186094
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180032
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182750
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181048
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193219
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180063
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174216
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190996
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180697
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208023
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191606
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192071
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191457
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192737
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24710
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192654
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192491
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180367
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181128
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194755
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194824
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1110905
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311895
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025362
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641542
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030508
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308778
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641140
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310096
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025241
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935700
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308028
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936457
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027424
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938106
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910051
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055531
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642607
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%641877
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1024764
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308143
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308644
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308439
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023351
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051440
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431170
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2312301
12Red SkeletImp5720%3438817
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176260
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176467
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1167756
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1168131
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375236
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3260244
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4055030
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186945
12Red SkeletRena +32520%929048
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%810893
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81929
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%796533
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%642547
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493829
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332499
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136043
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186094
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311895
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64085
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308778
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308644
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283329
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641140
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641877
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308028
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64478
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64476
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642607
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283662
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281571
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308439
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641542
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283244
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310096
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308143
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64233
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431170
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051440
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055531
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1024764
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938106
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023351
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025362
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025241
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77749
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936457
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027424
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935700
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77792
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174997
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174888
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174629
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67790
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77617
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65970
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77589
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77983
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51955
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52287
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77543
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375236
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1167756
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1168131
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24710
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21682
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2312301
13Chief SkelImp2390%3438817
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3260244
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186945
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4055030
13Chief SkelRena +31740%929048
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%810893
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56796
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56173
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176260
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176467
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493829
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%642547
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332499
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%796533
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81929
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186094
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136043
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62247
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26625
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181128
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42098
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62442
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62366
13Chief SkelFlail20%27084
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42241
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30263
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194694
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62235
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24374
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26607
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26487
13Chief SkelBlade10%208521
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27136
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42001
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24692
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1110905
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025362
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051440
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055531
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1024764
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641542
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023351
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1073499
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027424
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910051
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073232
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030508
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1072516
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641877
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642607
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641140
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938106
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935700
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936457
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025241
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872717
13Dark SkullImp9770%3438817
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2312301
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4055030
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3260244
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176467
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375236
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176260
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186945
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1168131
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1167756
13Dark SkullRena +32720%929048
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%810893
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81929
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%796533
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%642547
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332499
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136043
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493829
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186094
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62247
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42001
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193219
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194755
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191457
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42241
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62366
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191606
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182750
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62269
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192737
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190812
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194824
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192654
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190996
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192071
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194694
13Dark SkullBlade30%208521
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208023
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62442
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62235
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181943
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192491
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181128
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191357
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27758
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62413
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42098
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%795324
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910051
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1021406
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1024764
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030508
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%795043
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1110905
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055531
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1072516
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027424
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023351
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1073499
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%794797
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%752802
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073232
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051440
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025241
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025362
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872717
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81929
13Giant OgreImp3850%3438817
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2312301
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1167756
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4055030
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1168131
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108762
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375236
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108987
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3260244
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%810893
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493829
13Giant OgreRena +31230%929048
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186945
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%796533
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%642547
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332499
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136043
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186094
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180051
13Giant OgreBlade40%208521
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174888
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180063
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181095
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192071
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193219
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180032
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174216
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194694
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208023
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192654
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174629
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182750
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181048
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181943
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190996
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173126
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190812
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192737
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192491
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174997
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173680
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194755
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281636
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%789342
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857499
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1057597
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%794797
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1021406
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%752802
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737174
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%789425
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1026433
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%795324
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%790485
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%745515
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329349
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1331317
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%795043
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798656
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%980986
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1027480
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%788477
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406180
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1073499
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1072516
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073232
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3260244
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2312301
13Magic SkelImp900%3438817
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4055030
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375236
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111357
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111608
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1168131
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1167756
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%810893
13Magic SkelRena +3390%929048
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99475
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71449
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%642547
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%796533
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332499
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136043
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493829
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174997
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77792
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174888
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311895
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52189
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65970
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77983
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308143
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186094
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173262
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308644
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310096
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308439
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308778
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%795324
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%745515
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1057597
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%788477
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%794797
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%752802
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%789425
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1072516
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1021406
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073232
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1026433
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1073499
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%789342
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1027480
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737174
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%790485
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910051
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1110905
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%795043
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872717
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4055030
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2312301
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3260244
13Red SkeletImp2210%3438817
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1167756
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375236
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108987
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1168131
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108762
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99475
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%810893
13Red SkeletRena +3750%929048
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186945
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332499
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81929
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%796533
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%642547
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186094
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136043
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493829
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180051
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51955
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65970
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174629
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191357
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181095
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190996
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174216
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191606
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180697
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181048
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173126
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174997
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180367
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173262
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77983
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77792
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180063
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52129
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191457
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77589
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52287
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193219
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174888
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1110905
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051440
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910051
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030508
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027424
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025362
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025241
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023351
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055531
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1024764
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938106
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641140
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936457
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642607
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641877
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935700
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641542
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1072516
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073232
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1073499
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1021406
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308143
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308778
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308644
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311895
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308439
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310096
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308028
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431170
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872717
14Chief SkelImp4010%3438817
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2312301
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3260244
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1167756
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1168131
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375236
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81929
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4055030
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186945
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176260
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176467
14Chief SkelRena +31290%929048
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%810893
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108987
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108762
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%796533
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%642547
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493829
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332499
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136043
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186094
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180367
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192491
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180032
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181128
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180051
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191457
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173262
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194755
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191357
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194824
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191606
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190996
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181048
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194694
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193219
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190812
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208023
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174216
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192654
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173680
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181095
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173126
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180063
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192071
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182750
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1057597
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%788477
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1072516
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1027480
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%790485
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%795324
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%745515
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%980986
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1021406
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1073499
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%794797
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073232
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%795043
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%752802
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%789425
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%789342
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737174
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1026433
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1110905
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872717
14Dark SkullImp10490%3438817
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2312301
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3260244
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4055030
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375236
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1168131
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108762
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108987
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1167756
14Dark SkullRena +33440%929048
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%810893
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81929
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186945
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99475
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%642547
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%796533
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332499
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136043
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493829
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186094
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173126
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52129
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180051
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52287
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191457
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174997
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64085
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181095
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174629
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180367
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77749
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77543
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180063
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173262
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191357
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64476
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65970
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180032
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77983
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77617
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181048
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192071
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174216
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173680
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64478
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51955
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77792
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64233
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77589
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190996
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180697
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174888
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190812
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52189
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24710
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281636
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%789425
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1057597
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737174
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%788477
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329349
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1027480
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1331317
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%790485
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857499
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%745515
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798656
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%789342
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1021406
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%795324
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1026433
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%795043
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%794797
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%752802
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%980986
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406180
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1073499
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1072516
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073232
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2312301
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4055030
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3260244
14Giant OgreImp3660%3438817
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111608
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1168131
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111357
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375236
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1167756
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71449
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99475
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%810893
14Giant OgreRena +31510%929048
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%796533
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%642547
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332499
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136043
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186094
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308028
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308778
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52287
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174629
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77617
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65970
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64476
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493829
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173262
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281571
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77543
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77792
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308644
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308439
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174216
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64085
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77983
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173126
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52189
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52129
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174997
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283662
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308143
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173680
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77589
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174888
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283329
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51955
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77749
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310096
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64478
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311895
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283244
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418603
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329349
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377580
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798656
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1378959
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026762
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1027480
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1026433
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427444
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416762
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857499
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1376860
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022720
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1057597
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416256
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281636
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1021973
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%980986
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1331317
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337408
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168107
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759827
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%789342
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%789425
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%745515
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%795043
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%790485
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737174
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%794797
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%795324
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%788477
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%752802
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2312301
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3260244
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111608
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1167756
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111357
14Magic SkelImp640%3438817
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1168131
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4055030
14Magic SkelRena +3360%929048
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115207
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87284
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%810893
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99475
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%642547
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%796533
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71449
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332499
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136043
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493829
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186094
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026762
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1057597
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427444
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%789425
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%789342
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798656
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329349
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022720
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1026433
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1021973
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416256
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%788477
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281636
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418603
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1027480
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416762
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%790485
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857499
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168107
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%980986
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737174
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1331317
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%745515
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406180
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1021406
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%795043
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%795324
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%794797
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%752802
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2312301
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4055030
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111357
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111608
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1168131
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3260244
14Red SkeletImp1880%3438817
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1167756
14Red SkeletRena +31070%929048
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%810893
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71449
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87284
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99475
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%642547
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%796533
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332499
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136043
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186094
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77749
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493829
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52287
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642607
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65970
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641877
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310096
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308028
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77983
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77589
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64476
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308439
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936457
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308778
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641140
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51955
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308644
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64233
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64085
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283329
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64478
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283662
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935700
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281571
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77792
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938106
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283244
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%794797
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1110905
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1073232
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1073499
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1021406
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1072516
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%795324
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%752802
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%795043
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1057597
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1024764
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055531
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025241
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025362
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023351
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027424
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030508
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051440
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%910051
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%788477
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%745515
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1027480
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1026433
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%790485
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%789425
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737174
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%980986
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872717
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%789342
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3260244
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2312301
15Chief SkelImp3830%3438817
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4055030
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81929
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%108987
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375236
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108762
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1168131
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1167756
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%810893
15Chief SkelRena +31300%929048
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186945
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%796533
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%642547
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99475
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493829
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332499
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136043
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186094
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191357
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180367
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173126
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180051
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190996
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181943
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174888
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181095
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192491
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181128
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174216
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180032
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192737
15Chief SkelBlade30%208521
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64233
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191457
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173680
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77983
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64085
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190812
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51955
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173262
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180697
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182750
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174629
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52129
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194694
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181048
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52189
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77617
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192071
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24710
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180063
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64478
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77749
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192654
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52287
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193219
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65970
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77589
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77543
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281636
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329349
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168107
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1331317
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%980986
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1057597
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%745515
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1026433
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%752802
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%794797
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%788477
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%789425
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1027480
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857499
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%795324
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798656
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%795043
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737174
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%789342
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%790485
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406180
15Dark SkullImp19500%3438817
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4055030
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3260244
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2312301
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1168131
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1167756
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111608
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375236
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111357
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%810893
15Dark SkullRena +33750%929048
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71449
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99475
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87284
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%796533
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332499
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%642547
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136043
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493829
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186094
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174629
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77983
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308439
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174216
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308778
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64233
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311895
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310096
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283329
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77792
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308644
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51955
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308143
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77589
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52129
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283244
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77749
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52189
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281571
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52287
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174888
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64476
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64085
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173126
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174997
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641877
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308028
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283662
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64478
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77617
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173680
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67790
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77543
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173262
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65970
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24710
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%980986
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1021973
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329349
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168107
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416256
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1027480
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416762
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026762
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022720
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1026433
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857499
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1378959
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418603
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377580
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427444
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798656
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1057597
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1331317
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1376860
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337408
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271116
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281636
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759827
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2312301
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4055030
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3260244
15Giant OgreImp4330%3438817
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111608
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1168131
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111357
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673445
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1167756
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%673884
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115207
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%810893
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71449
15Giant OgreRena +31760%929048
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87284
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99475
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%642547
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%796533
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332499
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493829
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136043
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186094
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64085
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055531
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281571
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308644
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027424
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311895
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283244
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025362
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308028
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1024764
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023351
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025241
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641140
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310096
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283662
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936457
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642607
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641542
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308439
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051440
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641877
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935700
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308143
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308778
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938106
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64478
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64476
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283329
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1514860
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496329
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093081
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173197
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171331
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172223
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418603
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391314
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1391966
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337408
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022720
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1378959
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1021973
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416762
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416256
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309664
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271116
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026762
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1376860
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1308890
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1326876
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377580
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427444
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168107
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759827
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4055030
15Magic SkelImp1280%3438817
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2312301
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3260244
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281636
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1331317
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798656
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673445
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%673884
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1167756
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1168131
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329349
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857499
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%810893
15Magic SkelRena +3510%929048
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99475
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95491
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71449
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87284
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%642547
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%796533
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115207
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332499
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493829
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136043
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78691
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051440
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936457
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1110905
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308143
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027424
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308644
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186094
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030508
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283244
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938106
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025362
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935700
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023351
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055531
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64476
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308778
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1331317
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377580
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1376860
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337408
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281636
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026762
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022720
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309664
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1308890
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168107
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391314
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1326876
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418603
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1021973
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329349
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427444
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271116
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1378959
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416256
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857499
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416762
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798656
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1391966
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759827
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1057597
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%980986
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1027480
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1026433
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2312301
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3260244
15Red SkeletImp2700%3438817
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1167756
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%673884
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673445
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1168131
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4055030
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99475
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87284
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%810893
15Red SkeletRena +31110%929048
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115207
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71449
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%642547
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332499
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%796533
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136043
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493829
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186094
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308143
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936457
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308028
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027424
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055531
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308439
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938106
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310096
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935700
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283244
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641877
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311895
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281571
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283329
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1024764
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641140
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030508
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025241
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025362
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308644
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308778
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023351
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283662
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641542
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642607
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1057597
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%795043
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737174
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%795324
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%789425
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%980986
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%789342
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%788477
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%790485
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%794797
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1026433
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%745515
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1027480
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%752802
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798656
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857499
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1021406
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1073499
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1072516
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073232
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026762
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1021973
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168107
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281636
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1331317
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022720
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329349
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872717
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406180
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2312301
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3260244
16Chief SkelImp12890%3438817
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111357
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111608
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1167756
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1168131
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4055030
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108762
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108987
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99475
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%810893
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375236
16Chief SkelRena +35360%929048
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87284
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81929
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%642547
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186945
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%796533
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493829
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332499
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71449
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136043
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186094
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51955
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64233
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64085
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174629
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174997
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642607
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77749
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65970
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308778
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174888
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308028
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77617
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77589
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52189
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77543
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194824
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174216
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308644
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173680
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77983
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77792
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190812
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182750
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64476
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52287
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192737
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64478
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180063
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181048
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173262
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190996
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283244
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191357
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173126
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191606
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193219
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641877
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180032
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180051
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641140
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311895
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283329
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641542
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308439
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180697
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24710
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281571
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283662
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180367
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192491
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192071
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181095
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192654
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308143
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191457
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418603
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026762
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1326876
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271116
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309664
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337408
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416762
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798656
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022720
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1308890
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1376860
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857499
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%980986
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1331317
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377580
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168107
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1021973
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1378959
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329349
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416256
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427444
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281636
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759827
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2312301
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3260244
16Dark SkullImp33520%3438817
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673445
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%673884
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1167756
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1168131
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99475
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4055030
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87284
16Dark SkullRena +316360%929048
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%810893
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71449
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115207
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%642547
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%796533
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332499
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136043
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186094
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493829
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64233
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935700
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283329
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283244
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641542
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311895
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051440
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310096
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642607
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308644
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64476
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055531
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641877
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641140
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025362
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281571
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308028
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025241
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023351
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308778
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1024764
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64085
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283662
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64478
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308143
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936457
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938106
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308439
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027424
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81929
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1514860
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171331
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173197
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1093081
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496329
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172223
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337408
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416256
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416762
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1326876
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427444
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309664
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418603
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1378959
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026762
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1376860
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1391966
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271116
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377580
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022720
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1021973
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1308890
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168107
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391314
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759827
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4055030
16Giant OgreImp24960%3438817
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2312301
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3260244
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281636
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857499
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329349
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798656
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1331317
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1168131
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%673884
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1167756
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673445
16Giant OgreRena +39580%929048
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%810893
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71449
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99475
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95491
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87284
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115207
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%796533
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%642547
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332499
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136043
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493829
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78691
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186094
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1110905
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025241
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027424
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938106
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935700
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308439
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030508
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025362
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308644
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910051
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641542
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936457
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308143
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055531
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023351
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051440
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308028
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1024764
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641140
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641877
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308778
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642607
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283662
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283329
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281571
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283244
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65970
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310096
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64476
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311895
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81929
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1394722
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496329
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741259
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093081
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171331
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010358
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741325
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1027395
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1011100
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1369466
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1368362
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1011153
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1055029
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%784327
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009341
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173197
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1027937
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%785449
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1514860
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1007454
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%794764
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1231495
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1006439
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1026697
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172223
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1891371
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1308890
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1326876
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2395150
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309664
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391314
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271116
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1391966
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2312301
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3260244
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1167756
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%673884
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673445
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1168131
16Magic SkelRena +32090%929048
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%810893
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115207
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4055030
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95491
16Magic SkelImp1160%3438817
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120591
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%796533
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98556
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%642547
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332499
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493829
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136043
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78691
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186094
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1026433
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1027480
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%795043
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%745515
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%789342
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1072516
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1110905
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1021406
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910051
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%789425
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073232
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%794797
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%795324
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%790485
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737174
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%788477
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1057597
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1073499
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%752802
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99475
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1055029
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010358
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391314
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1027395
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1006439
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%794764
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1011153
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377580
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1326876
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309664
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009341
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173197
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1011100
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1391966
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093081
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1514860
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1026697
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1308890
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1027937
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1378959
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496329
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337408
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271116
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171331
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1376860
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1007454
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172223
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1891371
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2312301
16Red SkeletImp13790%3438817
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673445
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1168131
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%673884
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1167756
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4055030
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3260244
16Red SkeletRena +36200%929048
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%810893
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98556
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71449
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95491
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%642547
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115207
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%796533
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332499
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136043
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87284
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78691
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493829
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186094
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025241
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1072516
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910051
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1021406
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073232
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055531
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030508
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641140
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1073499
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641542
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027424
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1024764
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023351
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641877
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642607
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025362
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051440
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935700
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936457
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1110905
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938106
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81929
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680183%1418603
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680093%1026762
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679543%1271116
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679063%1021973
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678083%1168107
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678003%1416256
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots677933%798656
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage676963%1427444
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676703%1331317
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676003%1329349
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm675853%1022720
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675573%1416762
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675533%1281636
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675203%1337408
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow674753%1378959
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674193%857499
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674053%1377580
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672663%1376860
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446392%1057597
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445652%1026433
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443752%980986
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield442922%1027480
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389592%759827
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314401%1391966
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312021%1326876
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311531%1391314
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311261%1308890
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310261%1309664
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114930%2312301
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95300%3260244
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4055030
17Chief SkelImp82080%3438817
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776200%673884
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774890%673445
17Chief SkelDevils Key74730%1168131
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73990%1167756
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115207
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40260%87284
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640070%111357
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111608
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39200%99475
17Chief SkelRena +339020%929048
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%810893
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33290%71449
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%642547
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%796533
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332499
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8230%493829
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7170%136043
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186094
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023351
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281571
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641877
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308028
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938106
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1024764
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025362
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308439
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311895
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308644
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051440
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935700
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055531
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936457
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641542
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283662
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025241
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283329
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642607
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308778
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308143
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283244
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310096
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027424
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641140
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64085
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030508
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64233
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64478
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64476
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186945
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81929
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2377224%1172223
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370574%1093081
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2370134%1496329
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2364914%1514860
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2363864%1171331
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2359984%1173197
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299302%1376860
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297152%1378959
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295342%1022720
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294752%1418603
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291792%1377580
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291392%1337408
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290612%1021973
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290472%1271116
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290462%1391966
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289812%1308890
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289382%1416256
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289242%1309664
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289002%1326876
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288122%1026762
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287862%1416762
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287562%1427444
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286692%1391314
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282052%1168107
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979262%759827
17Dark SkullImp311341%3438817
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4055030
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295840%2312301
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231140%3260244
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217250%857499
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215660%798656
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214720%1329349
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214670%1331317
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214250%1281636
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195230%1167756
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193180%673884
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%673445
17Dark SkullDevils Key191010%1168131
17Dark SkullRena +3122090%929048
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799370%810893
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91580%99475
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71449
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82980%95491
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66140%87284
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53130%115207
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%642547
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%796533
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332499
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%136043
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%493829
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78691
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186094
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1110905
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030508
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910051
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308143
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027424
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308778
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055531
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308028
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938106
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%641877
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642607
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025241
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936457
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023351
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641140
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641542
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308644
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%935700
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308439
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1024764
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025362
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051440
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65970
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283662
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283244
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281571
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283329
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64476
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311895
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310096
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186945
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81929
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685022%1055029
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642102%1376860
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641312%1006439
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641012%1007454
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640862%1391966
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640622%1027937
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640512%1173197
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640412%1171331
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm639962%1271116
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639632%1011153
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639462%1391314
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639202%1416762
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638652%1377580
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638552%1009341
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638502%1378959
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638502%1496329
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638402%1418603
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637932%1093081
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637642%1337408
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637422%1416256
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637312%1427444
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637062%1514860
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636922%1308890
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636752%1010358
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636302%1011100
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636282%1326876
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635862%1027395
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635752%1172223
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635722%1309664
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635432%1026697
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482942%1891371
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145860%2312301
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795530%673445
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794890%673884
17Giant OgreDevils Key94130%1168131
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93560%1167756
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4055030
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3260244
17Giant OgreRena +358630%929048
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%810893
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47420%115207
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87284
17Giant OgreImp38990%3438817
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95491
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18780%796533
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%642547
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98556
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332499
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71449
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%136043
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78691
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186094
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493829
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1021406
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025362
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%938106
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1073499
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023351
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051440
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936457
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910051
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030508
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1110905
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027424
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935700
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1072516
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025241
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073232
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1024764
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055531
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186945
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81929
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237193%1240444
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1027395
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223552%1027937
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223302%1234328
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223262%741325
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223232%785449
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222902%2059653
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222692%1394722
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222372%2061150
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222362%794764
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222132%1009341
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222102%1010358
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222022%1011100
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222012%784327
17Magic SkelRune Blade221902%2057448
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221692%1369466
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221512%1006439
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1026697
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221382%1055029
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221312%2060062
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220922%1011153
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220912%1007454
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220512%741259
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220422%1231495
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220412%2061854
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218752%1368362
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161572%1891371
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90291%1173197
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89771%1171331
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88781%1514860
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88551%1093081
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88541%1172223
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87471%1496329
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2395150
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2312301
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4055030
17Magic SkelSpirit +040000%1048123
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38410%3260244
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673445
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%673884
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1167756
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1168131
17Magic SkelImp27760%3438817
17Magic SkelRena +320720%929048
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120591
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%810893
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216507
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95491
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98556
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%796533
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%642547
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332499
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136043
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78691
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186094
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493829
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%789342
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%794797
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1057597
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073232
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%795324
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1027480
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737174
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%789425
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1072516
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%788477
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%790485
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1026433
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1021406
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%745515
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%980986
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%752802
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%795043
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1073499
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857499
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798656
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71449
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81929
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99475
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496042%1394722
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471512%1027937
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469162%1006439
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468942%1369466
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468672%1011100
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468132%1007454
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467842%1009341
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467832%785449
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467832%1093081
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467802%1027395
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466732%741259
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466452%1514860
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465502%1496329
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465362%741325
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465182%1173197
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464842%1391314
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464782%1171331
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464722%1011153
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464642%1391966
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464242%1368362
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463842%1055029
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463832%1172223
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463752%784327
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463672%1026697
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463322%794764
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462892%1010358
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323192%1891371
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156601%2395150
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2312301
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81880%3260244
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1378959
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1376860
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309664
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377580
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77810%1308890
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77630%1271116
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77150%1326876
17Red SkeletImp68500%3438817
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63120%1167756
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673445
17Red SkeletDevils Key62230%1168131
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%673884
17Red SkeletRena +340730%929048
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4055030
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%810893
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87284
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120591
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115207
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95491
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%796533
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98556
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%642547
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332499
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136043
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78691
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186094
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493829
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11111
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9759
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10532
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11125
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051440
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10959
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10795
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11840
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11035
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11785
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6418
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10458
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12856
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11878
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10610
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10512
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5916
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12984
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18631
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5408
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12845
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11631
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19332
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5378
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11934
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1167756
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4251
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375236
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1168131
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136043
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%642547
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%810893
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493829
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%929048
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332499
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24676
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10959
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6418
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24374
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051440
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5998
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26582
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24692
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5916
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11119
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26487
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24747
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26625
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375236
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1167756
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1168131
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%810893
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%642547
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%929048
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136043
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27084
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24374
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24692
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5998
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26916
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051440
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24676
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26607
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5408
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5916
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26625
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10959
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1167756
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11125
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375236
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10512
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1168131
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10737
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24747
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10532
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810893
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26582
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9759
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10795
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%929048
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62442
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26916
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309271
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27084
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42098
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27136
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62269
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62247
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29667
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62235
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62366
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30263
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42001
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62413
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30492
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42241
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375236
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54560
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1168131
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1167756
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493829
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%810893
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54233
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3260244
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3438817
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%929048
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27758
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8283
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%642547
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332499
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136043
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64085
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180051
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180367
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77543
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180032
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283244
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1168131
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173262
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77792
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181048
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192737
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309271
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26625
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24676
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30263
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24692
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26916
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24374
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30492
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26582
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24747
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27084
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24281
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30443
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051440
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6418
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11428
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1167756
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5916
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1168131
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11119
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375236
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11111
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5408
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10959
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5378
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%929048
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%810893
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%642547
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493829
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136043
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332499
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%796533
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3260244
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8283
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24747
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24676
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11111
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24374
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10959
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10795
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11934
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11125
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11878
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10512
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051440
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12856
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18631
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11631
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1167756
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12984
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5998
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12845
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%810893
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11785
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1168131
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%929048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375236
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11840
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9759
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3260244
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10532
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309271
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62235
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193219
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208023
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181943
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194824
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62247
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62269
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208521
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192491
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194694
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42241
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42001
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42098
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192071
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192654
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191457
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62366
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190812
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182750
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194755
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191606
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181128
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62413
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191357
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190996
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62442
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192737
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83658
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30492
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1167756
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26916
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27084
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54560
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1168131
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54233
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375236
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4055030
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%810893
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%929048
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3438817
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24710
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3260244
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19725
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493829
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%796533
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136043
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332499
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%642547
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186094
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309271
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62442
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62235
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62366
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30492
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62247
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42098
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30443
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62413
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26916
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62269
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27084
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1168131
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375236
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1167756
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6418
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5378
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24374
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54233
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54560
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24676
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5998
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26582
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24692
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11157
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3260244
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24747
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26625
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%929048
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%810893
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3438817
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493829
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%642547
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309271
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62235
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181128
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208023
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30492
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182750
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194755
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30443
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62247
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62366
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30263
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62413
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208521
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181943
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62269
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42098
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194694
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3438817
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1168131
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54233
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375236
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1167756
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54560
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%929048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%810893
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27758
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493829
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8283
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3260244
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19725
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%796533
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332499
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%642547
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186094
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136043
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11631
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11785
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11840
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10468
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10532
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11934
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309271
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208521
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42001
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192071
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62235
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42241
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192491
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191606
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191457
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208023
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62442
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190996
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62247
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191357
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182750
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192737
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194755
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62269
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181128
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194824
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194694
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193219
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62413
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192654
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181943
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190812
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62366
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30443
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29667
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30492
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83658
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30263
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54560
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375236
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1167756
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27084
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54233
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1168131
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24710
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3438817
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%929048
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3260244
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493829
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8283
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4055030
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%796533
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810893
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%642547
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19725
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332499
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431170
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191357
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77749
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180032
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180063
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181048
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174997
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77589
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192071
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67790
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190812
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192737
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173262
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190996
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77792
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77983
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174888
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174216
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180367
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77617
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192654
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191606
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180051
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193219
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174629
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194824
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52129
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181095
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191457
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65970
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192491
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77543
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180697
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173680
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52189
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173126
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51955
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83658
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3260244
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56173
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56796
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375236
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1168131
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1167756
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%929048
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27758
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%810893
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186945
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19725
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493829
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%796533
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332499
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%642547
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4055030
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3438817
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24710
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136043
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186094
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431170
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642607
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025241
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311895
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935700
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1024764
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025362
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055531
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030508
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1110905
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308778
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176260
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641877
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309271
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180032
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181048
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181095
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180051
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181128
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182750
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173126
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192654
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181943
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194824
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194755
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180367
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190996
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208521
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192491
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173680
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180063
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191606
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194694
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192737
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191357
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208023
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191457
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190812
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180697
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173262
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174216
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193219
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83658
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1167756
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54560
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375236
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1168131
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54233
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27758
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%929048
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%810893
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3438817
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19725
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3260244
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24710
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%642547
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493829
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332499
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%796533
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4055030
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136043
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11111
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6017
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24281
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11098
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309271
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181943
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62247
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62269
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42001
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62235
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62366
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182750
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62442
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30443
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30492
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181128
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24374
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24692
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26582
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24676
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24281
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1168131
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27084
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1167756
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24747
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375236
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54233
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26625
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54560
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%929048
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%810893
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3438817
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3260244
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27758
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332499
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493829
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%642547
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431170
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67790
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174997
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181048
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77617
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180697
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311895
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173680
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173126
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77589
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52129
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77792
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64478
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174216
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173262
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283244
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77983
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64476
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180367
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281571
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180063
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64233
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310096
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180032
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64085
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174629
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283662
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77749
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181095
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77543
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52287
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174888
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52189
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180051
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283329
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65970
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21682
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3260244
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1167756
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186945
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190812
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190996
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191457
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191357
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56173
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56796
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1168131
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%929048
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4055030
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375236
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192654
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3438817
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192071
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%810893
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24710
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%796533
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19725
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%642547
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493829
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136043
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11016
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309271
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194755
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208023
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180697
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173262
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77589
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173680
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194824
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191357
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190812
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193219
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174629
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191606
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174888
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191457
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180032
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181095
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83658
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194694
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192071
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192737
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192654
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181048
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77749
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190996
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180051
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180367
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77792
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192491
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1167756
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173126
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77617
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77543
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180063
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208521
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174216
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375236
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174997
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77983
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3260244
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19725
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56796
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1168131
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3438817
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%929048
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186945
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431170
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64085
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173262
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190812
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180697
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181095
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64478
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191457
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192071
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77589
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77792
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52287
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174216
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174888
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180051
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77543
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190996
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52189
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173126
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64233
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180063
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67790
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77749
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51955
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77983
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181048
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174629
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180367
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191357
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173680
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174997
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180032
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77617
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21682
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56173
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1168131
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56796
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3260244
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1167756
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375236
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19725
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%810893
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%929048
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186945
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24710
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332499
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136043
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%642547
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431170
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173126
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77589
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77983
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310096
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180367
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311895
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64476
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283662
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77792
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77749
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174216
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64085
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180051
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180063
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173680
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77543
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173262
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281571
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65970
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77617
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181048
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52287
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180032
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52189
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174629
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181095
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174997
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64478
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283329
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51955
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180697
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174888
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52129
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283244
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67790
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21682
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1167756
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3438817
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190812
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56173
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1168131
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375236
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56796
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191357
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191457
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190996
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192071
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192654
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186945
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%929048
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24710
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%810893
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493829
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19725
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%796533
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%642547
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332499
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3260244
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186094
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136043
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24374
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30263
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24281
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26582
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27084
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26625
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26607
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30492
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29667
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26487
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24676
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10959
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938106
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308143
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641140
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310096
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311895
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431170
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283662
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283244
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030508
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308028
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283329
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055531
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051440
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025241
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935700
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027424
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641542
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281571
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642607
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936457
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308644
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910051
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308439
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1024764
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641877
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308778
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025362
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023351
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2312301
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375236
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1168131
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176467
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176260
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1167756
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186945
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%810893
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81929
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%929048
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493829
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%642547
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%796533
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136043
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332499
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3260244
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186094
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3438817
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27084
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%790485
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1057597
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026762
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022720
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857499
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1026433
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1168131
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406180
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935700
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64233
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431170
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308028
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52287
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51955
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64476
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283244
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64478
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310096
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308644
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67790
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52129
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641140
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641877
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308778
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281571
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308439
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65970
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938106
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936457
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64085
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642607
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283329
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311895
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308143
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283662
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641542
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52189
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21682
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1167756
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176467
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176260
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375236
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1168131
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24710
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186945
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%810893
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%929048
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493829
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3260244
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%642547
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332499
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%796533
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3438817
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136043
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186094
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62269
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62366
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30443
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42001
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62442
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42241
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27136
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62413
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77589
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173126
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431170
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77617
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191606
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77792
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174888
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191357
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192491
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77543
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181095
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174216
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180367
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174629
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190812
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190996
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180697
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180051
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173680
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65970
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174997
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181048
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173262
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180063
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83658
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77749
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77983
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191457
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180032
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56173
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375236
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1168131
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192737
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56796
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193219
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192654
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3260244
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1167756
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4055030
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%810893
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493829
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%929048
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030508
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1110905
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1024764
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1021406
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910051
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051440
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027424
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025362
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025241
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073232
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023351
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055531
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1072516
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1073499
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641140
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938106
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936457
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641877
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642607
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935700
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641542
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872717
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3260244
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2312301
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375236
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3438817
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108762
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81929
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1167756
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1168131
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108987
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%929048
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%810893
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493829
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186945
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%796533
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332499
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136043
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%642547
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192654
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174216
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173262
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192737
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055531
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431170
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051440
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283662
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%938106
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936457
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283329
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641140
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311895
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027424
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935700
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641877
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310096
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308778
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283244
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030508
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641542
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308644
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308028
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308439
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308143
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025362
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023351
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642607
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025241
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1024764
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281571
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2312301
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375236
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1167756
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176260
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176467
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1168131
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3260244
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%810893
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%929048
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186945
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4055030
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3438817
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81929
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%796533
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%642547
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332499
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136043
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493829
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186094
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42001
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29667
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62442
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62235
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30492
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181128
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62413
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30443
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208521
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62247
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42241
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194755
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62269
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42098
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182750
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194824
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208023
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181943
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62366
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194694
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19725
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27758
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%795324
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1072516
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%794797
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%752802
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1021406
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%910051
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1073499
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073232
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055531
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1024764
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030508
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%795043
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051440
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023351
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027424
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1110905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025362
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025241
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872717
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2312301
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81929
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1167756
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1168131
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108762
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108987
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375236
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3260244
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4055030
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3438817
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%810893
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%929048
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186945
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493829
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%642547
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%796533
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332499
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136043
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186094
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190996
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181095
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174997
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194755
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194694
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181048
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191357
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174888
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192654
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180032
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182750
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192737
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173126
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174629
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181128
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191457
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192491
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173262
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190812
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180367
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173680
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208521
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192071
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208023
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181943
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180697
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180051
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174216
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191606
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194824
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180063
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193219
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27758
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19725
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24710
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873470%1057597
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855510%745515
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815500%1021406
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813310%790485
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813030%737174
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%795043
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812900%788477
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811460%1072516
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1073499
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811010%910051
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1026433
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809860%1110905
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809750%1027480
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809440%789342
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808950%1073232
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808860%789425
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806960%795324
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806090%794797
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805040%752802
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558200%872717
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2312301
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4055030
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375236
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108762
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1167756
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108610%1168131
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108987
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3438817
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3260244
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%929048
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%810893
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99475
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186945
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%642547
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%796533
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81929
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332499
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136043
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186094
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493829
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191457
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192654
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77792
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191357
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173126
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52189
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77749
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174888
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77617
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174629
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67790
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180697
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180051
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192491
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174997
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180063
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52287
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51955
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193219
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180367
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181048
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77983
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173262
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192071
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77543
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52129
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191606
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173680
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77589
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174216
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65970
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190996
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%180032
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181095
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192737
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19725
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24710
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11970%1026762
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337408
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1331317
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11750%788477
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11740%1427444
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%790485
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11700%1022720
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418603
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281636
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%789342
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11510%1057597
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%789425
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%980986
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168107
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1021973
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%798656
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1026433
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329349
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857499
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11190%1416256
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737174
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1027480
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%745515
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416762
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49570%406180
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52870%2312301
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3260244
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111357
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111608
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1168131
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1167756
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3438817
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%810893
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%929048
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87284
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4055030
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115207
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71449
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332499
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%796533
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99475
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%642547
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136043
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186094
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493829
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51955
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641140
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308439
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64085
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938106
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283662
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641542
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64476
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308778
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64478
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936457
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311895
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641877
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935700
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308143
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64233
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24710
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1231495
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1369466
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2061150
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093081
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3260244
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1368362
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1394722
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2061854
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673445
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2059653
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2060062
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1168131
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2057448
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1891371
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308890
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1027395
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%784327
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1011153
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%794764
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1027937
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173197
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1026697
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2395150
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172223
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%642547
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3438817
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow694015%1281636
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots654904%1331317
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots653094%798656
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield652594%1027480
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor652274%1329349
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves651884%737174
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves651244%857499
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword651174%789425
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves650984%795324
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst650784%1057597
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter650504%789342
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow649894%790485
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots649314%788477
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants648984%794797
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves648984%980986
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow648514%1021406
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection647344%795043
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves647184%752802
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab646514%745515
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants645344%1026433
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4467663%406180
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key183051%1168131
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye182051%1167756
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143631%2312301
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691811%111357
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691381%111608
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190451%375236
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria70760%3260244
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel56920%4055030
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55680%3438817
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747250%810893
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347050%929048
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36420%71449
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33740%186945
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31170%99475
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25990%81929
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11170%796533
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10850%642547
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9380%332499
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5270%136043
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3560%186094
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493829
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173680
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281571
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64478
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173262
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283662
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174629
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173126
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51955
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180367
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52129
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180032
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52287
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64085
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77792
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52189
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77983
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311895
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310096
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283244
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64476
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67790
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181048
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174997
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174216
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283329
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64233
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180051
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77589
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77543
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77749
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77617
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181095
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65970
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180063
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174888
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%190996
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191457
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190812
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19725
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192654
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191357
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24710
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1110905
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030508
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%938106
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642607
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641877
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025362
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%910051
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025241
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027424
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936457
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935700
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051440
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1073499
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1072516
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641140
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073232
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1024764
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055531
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023351
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872717
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2312301
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4055030
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1168131
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3438817
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176467
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1167756
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375236
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3260244
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186945
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%810893
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%929048
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81929
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493829
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%796533
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%642547
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332499
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136043
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186094
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62235
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193219
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190812
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181943
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62366
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182750
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192654
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191606
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62269
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181128
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192491
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208521
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62247
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62442
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194824
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192737
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42241
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62413
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192071
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208023
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194694
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191357
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191457
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27758
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24710
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19725
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1376860
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022720
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1308890
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026762
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391314
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337408
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1331317
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416762
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1326876
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418603
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329349
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427444
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416256
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271116
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168107
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281636
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309664
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1021973
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496329
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1514860
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1391966
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1378959
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377580
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759827
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3438817
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2312301
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4055030
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1027480
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1057597
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1026433
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857499
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%980986
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798656
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1168131
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1167756
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673445
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%673884
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3260244
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%810893
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%929048
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99475
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95491
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115207
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71449
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87284
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%796533
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332499
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%642547
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136043
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493829
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186094
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641877
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308778
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055531
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283329
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027424
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938106
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281636
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737174
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%745515
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%795043
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%789342
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798656
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%980986
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857499
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%795324
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1021406
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%794797
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%790485
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%752802
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329349
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%788477
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1026433
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1331317
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1057597
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%789425
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1027480
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406180
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073232
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1072516
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1073499
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2312301
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111357
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1167756
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111608
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375236
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1168131
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%810893
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%929048
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4055030
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71449
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3260244
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%642547
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%796533
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332499
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99475
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3438817
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136043
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186094
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283329
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281571
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173126
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77749
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283662
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52129
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77589
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310096
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377580
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168107
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798656
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022720
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026762
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%980986
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1057597
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1331317
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281636
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418603
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337408
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427444
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1026433
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416256
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1027480
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1378959
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416762
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857499
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1021973
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329349
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1376860
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271116
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759827
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2312301
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4055030
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1168131
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1167756
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673445
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111608
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%673884
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%810893
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%929048
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115207
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3260244
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3438817
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71449
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99475
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87284
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493829
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%642547
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%796533
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332499
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136043
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186094
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935700
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283244
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936457
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308439
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64085
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025241
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311895
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642607
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308778
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308644
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283662
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1024764
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051440
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027424
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938106
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025362
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64478
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055531
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641877
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308143
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641542
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641140
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416762
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281636
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1308890
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1376860
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496329
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1378959
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416256
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1514860
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022720
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337408
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418603
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026762
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427444
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1391966
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168107
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391314
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309664
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1021973
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329349
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271116
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377580
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1331317
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1326876
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759827
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2312301
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%980986
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798656
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857499
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1057597
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1027480
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1026433
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3438817
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673445
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%673884
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1167756
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1168131
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%810893
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%929048
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99475
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3260244
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4055030
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95491
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115207
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87284
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71449
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%642547
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%796533
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332499
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136043
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186094
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493829
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030508
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641877
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935700
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308439
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055531
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311895
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027424
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283662
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308028
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641140
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051440
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938106
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642607
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308143
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910051
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023351
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283244
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308778
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1024764
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641542
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936457
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283329
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025362
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310096
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281571
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308644
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025241
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1394722
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173197
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%784327
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093081
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171331
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741259
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%785449
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391314
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009341
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1006439
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1514860
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172223
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496329
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1369466
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1011153
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741325
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1368362
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1391966
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010358
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%794764
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1027937
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1007454
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1026697
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1055029
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1027395
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1011100
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1891371
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2395150
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2312301
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3260244
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3438817
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1167756
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673445
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%673884
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1168131
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1376860
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271116
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309664
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1378959
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1308890
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377580
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1326876
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%929048
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%810893
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87284
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120591
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4055030
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115207
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95491
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%796533
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%642547
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98556
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332499
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78691
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136043
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186094
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493829
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5761103
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5434776
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5431240
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3834837
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3209659
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5432001
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5763719
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2528430
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5532700
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3160913
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2395150
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1799368
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3260244
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216507
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1801412
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3438817
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%673884
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4055030
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1048123
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1167756
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186094
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1168131
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1833826
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1055029
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1891371
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1027937
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1007454
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377580
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1308890
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009341
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171331
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1027395
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337408
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1326876
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1514860
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1391966
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1378959
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093081
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271116
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173197
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010358
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172223
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1026697
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427444
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391314
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1011100
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416762
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1006439
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496329
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416256
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418603
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1011153
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1376860
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309664
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2312301
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1167756
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%673884
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1168131
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673445
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%929048
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3260244
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%810893
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87284
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115207
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95491
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4055030
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98556
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%796533
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%642547
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3438817
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332499
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71449
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136043
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78691
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493829
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186094
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073232
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1073499
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1021406
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051440
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023351
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025362
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1024764
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055531
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910051
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1072516
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025241
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030508
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027424
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938106
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935700
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936457
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1110905
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186945
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427444
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026762
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1331317
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1026433
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418603
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1057597
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168107
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%980986
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416256
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857499
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798656
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1027480
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%745515
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%789425
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1021973
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329349
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281636
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416762
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022720
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737174
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%788477
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%789342
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%790485
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406180
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2312301
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111608
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1167756
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1168131
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111357
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%752802
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%794797
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%795324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1021406
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%795043
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3260244
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%929048
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%810893
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3438817
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4055030
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87284
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71449
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99475
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%796533
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%642547
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332499
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136043
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186094
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936457
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308778
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642607
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311895
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308143
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77589
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64085
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308439
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641542
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641140
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283244
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52129
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283662
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51955
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65970
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938106
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77749
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52287
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310096
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308028
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308644
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641877
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281571
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77983
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24710
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77792
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77617
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1833826
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1801412
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1799368
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2061854
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1369466
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2061150
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%785449
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1231495
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2060062
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1234328
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2057448
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741259
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741325
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1368362
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1240444
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%784327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1394722
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2059653
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%794764
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1891371
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2395150
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010358
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1055029
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1027395
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1027937
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1007454
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1006439
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1026697
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009341
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1011153
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1011100
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2312301
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1048123
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%673884
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1168131
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1167756
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673445
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3438817
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3260244
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4055030
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%929048
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%810893
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98556
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216507
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120591
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95491
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%642547
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%796533
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332499
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136043
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78691
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186094
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1331317
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168107
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329349
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281636
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493829
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%745515
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%789425
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%790485
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%794797
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%789342
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857499
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1026433
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%788477
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%980986
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%795043
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737174
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%795324
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%752802
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1057597
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798656
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1027480
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots419264%785449
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm417614%1006439
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves417384%794764
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots415434%1007454
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots414564%784327
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6325673%1891371
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear283613%1027937
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants281123%1376860
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor280473%1172223
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants280463%1496329
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves280383%1377580
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves280163%1093081
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots279973%1026697
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace279943%1171331
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves279943%1391966
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots279923%1391314
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm279853%1009341
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm279393%1271116
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark279323%1055029
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor279093%1011153
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor278463%1011100
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow278413%1010358
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves278253%1308890
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask277743%1326876
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants277483%1309664
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves277163%1514860
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants277123%1027395
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow276393%1378959
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction276333%1173197
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +596891%2312301
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65381%1167756
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764951%673884
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764671%673445
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63501%1168131
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4055030
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48071%3260244
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341260%929048
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3438817
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733360%810893
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23440%87284
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18060%115207
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16950%98556
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14180%95491
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8940%71449
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8670%642547
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8000%796533
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6400%332499
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4790%78691
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4690%493829
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3820%136043
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%186094
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1021406
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025362
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910051
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055531
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%794797
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1073232
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%795324
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025241
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1073499
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%795043
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1024764
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1110905
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023351
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%752802
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030508
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051440
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1072516
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027424
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81929
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6482700%1891371
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter466920%1369466
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor465640%1011153
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots465440%1368362
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants464750%2061854
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow464310%2060062
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants464070%1231495
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark464070%1055029
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants464010%741259
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon463660%1394722
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear463470%1027937
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm463050%1009341
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor463000%741325
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots462800%1026697
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff462790%2059653
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor462720%1011100
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor462610%2061150
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade462530%2057448
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots462280%1007454
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves462240%794764
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots461560%784327
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor461540%1172223
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm461460%1006439
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction461200%1173197
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace460700%1171331
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots460070%785449
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow459710%1010358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants456890%1027395
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241070%2395150
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147080%2312301
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95790%1168131
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95770%1167756
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795670%673445
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794310%673884
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77900%3260244
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68590%4055030
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp63880%3438817
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359290%929048
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48260%115207
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748140%810893
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22560%216507
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21580%98556
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19060%120591
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13000%796533
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12930%95491
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12690%642547
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9850%332499
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7050%78691
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136043
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186094
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493829
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%745515
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1057597
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%795043
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737174
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%857499
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%752802
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%794797
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%789342
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%789425
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1072516
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073232
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%790485
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%788477
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1021406
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1073499
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%795324
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1027480
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%980986
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1026433
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798656
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99475
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81929
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1130391%1801412
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1126511%1799368
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1125931%1833826
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor991900%2061150
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots991030%785449
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants990400%741259
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants989200%1231495
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves987140%1234328
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon986590%1394722
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream986440%1240444
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves986300%794764
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff986060%2059653
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots985450%1368362
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots985410%784327
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants984950%2061854
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor984700%741325
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade984200%2057448
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter983600%1369466
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow981540%2060062
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6743290%1891371
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1365160%2395150
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants283980%1027395
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282750%1011153
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282620%1027937
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282570%1011100
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282370%1009341
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282190%1010358
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots281790%1026697
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm280900%1006439
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark279960%1055029
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots277590%1007454
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5224860%2312301
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0182920%1048123
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel163960%4055030
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146340%673884
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145300%1167756
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144880%673445
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144140%1168131
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100530%3260244
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391210%929048
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79810%98556
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774050%810893
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56200%95491
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3438817
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47730%216507
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34220%120591
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22150%796533
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21710%642547
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17150%332499
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11420%78691
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11240%136043
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6670%186094
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493829
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281636
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329349
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1331317
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168107
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%745515
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%980986
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%789342
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%795324
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1026433
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%790485
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%795043
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%752802
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%789425
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737174
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1057597
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%788477
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%794797
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857499
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798656
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1027480
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71449
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87284
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2770261%2528430
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2765881%1833826
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2760251%1799368
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2758421%5434776
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2757451%5431240
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2756071%5532700
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2754411%3834837
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2751671%1801412
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2750001%3209659
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2743541%5432001
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1554990%2395150
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464270%2060062
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants462510%2061854
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461040%2057448
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves460990%1234328
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460120%1240444
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor458430%2061150
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff458330%2059653
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5344520%2312301
Kalima 6Death CentImp323860%3438817
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria301140%3260244
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278140%1048123
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4055030
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224320%673884
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223460%1168131
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223090%673445
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221840%1167756
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165940%120591
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141130%929048
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120230%216507
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112370%810893
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67980%332499
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33850%642547
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32620%796533
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20730%493829
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17600%136043
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16970%78691
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186094
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14075133
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11114587
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4619199
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4055030
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3260244
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3160913
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3438817
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2395150
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493829
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1048123
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%810893
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%929048
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%796533
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1801412
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332499
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3834837
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78691
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1059665%1799368
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1056055%1231495
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1055395%2061150
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1054575%1234328
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1054565%1801412
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1054425%1833826
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1054365%1394722
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1053865%3209659
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1053745%1368362
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1052595%2528430
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1052555%2061854
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1052555%2060062
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1052415%2057448
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1052165%1240444
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1050785%2059653
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1049845%3834837
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1044835%1369466
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6611833%1891371
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1298741%2395150
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183191%2312301
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180231%4055030
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156611%3260244
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149371%1048123
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3438817
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119941%1168131
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119911%673884
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118581%1167756
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117741%673445
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375530%929048
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70390%98556
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760890%810893
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53520%120591
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47140%216507
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18500%642547
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18380%796533
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14550%332499
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9970%136043
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9300%493829
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8970%78691
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186094
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1057597
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281636
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1021973
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1027480
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416256
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1378959
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1026433
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798656
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377580
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022720
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%980986
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337408
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026762
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168107
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427444
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857499
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416762
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418603
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1331317
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329349
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1376860
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%795043
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%795324
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%745515
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%788477
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%790485
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%752802
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%789342
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%789425
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737174
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99475
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%794797
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115207
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87284
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71449
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436291%1394722
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435191%1891371
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420051%784327
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418341%1011153
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417761%1172223
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417261%1173197
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416491%785449
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416251%1055029
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416241%1496329
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414951%1369466
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414711%1006439
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414431%1027395
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414071%1171331
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414031%1010358
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414031%1391314
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413931%1368362
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413571%1391966
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412491%741325
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411861%1026697
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411861%1009341
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411721%741259
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411681%1027937
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411391%1093081
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411211%1007454
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410371%1011100
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410001%794764
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409771%1514860
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214050%2395150
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132240%2312301
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86500%3260244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1168131
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1167756
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784680%673445
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%673884
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3438817
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1378959
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1376860
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1377580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1326876
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1308890
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69220%1271116
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1309664
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%929048
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743670%810893
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87284
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20200%120591
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4055030
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115207
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95491
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98556
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%642547
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%796533
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332499
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78691
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136043
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186094
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493829
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44380412%5763719
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44379712%3834837
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44369312%5434776
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44336612%5761103
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44334212%5532700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44327512%5431240
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44299112%5432001
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71258243%3160913
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618532%2395150
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542031%3260244
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525881%4055030
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483571%3438817
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378201%2312301
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310901%1048123
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260781%1833826
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260081%2528430
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259051%3209659
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244751%1168131
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243511%1167756
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242621%673884
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242001%673445
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151990%929048
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124430%810893
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91800%493829
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37090%642547
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37090%796533
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28720%332499
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136043
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78691
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%186094
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%794764
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1026697
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391314
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309664
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1055029
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1027937
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1376860
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377580
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009341
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173197
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1391966
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1326876
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1007454
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1514860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093081
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1027395
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172223
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271116
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1011100
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496329
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337408
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010358
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1308890
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1378959
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1011153
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1006439
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171331
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98556
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95491
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71449
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115207
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87284
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023351
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281571
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030508
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051440
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1024764
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055531
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308028
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%796533
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%642547
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311895
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308644
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%641877
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025241
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308778
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283244
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%938106
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935700
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641140
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027424
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308143
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642607
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308439
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283662
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310096
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936457
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431170
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641542
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283329
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025362
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332499
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2312301
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4055030
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176467
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186094
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176260
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375236
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1168131
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1167756
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3260244
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3438817
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186945
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%810893
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%929048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%796533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1891371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%642547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1326876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1055029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1011153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1093081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1378959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1376860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1027395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1027937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1026697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1011100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1514860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1021973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1391966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2312301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1168131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3260244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%673884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1167756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%929048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%810893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3438817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%788477
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%796533
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1057597
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%745515
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%789342
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1021406
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1110905
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1073499
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1027480
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%752802
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1026433
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%789425
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737174
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%980986
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%795324
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%794797
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872717
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%790485
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073232
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1072516
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%795043
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%642547
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332499
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1167756
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1168131
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186094
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4055030
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375236
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%810893
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108762
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3260244
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108987
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3438817
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76248
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186945
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99475
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77983
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81929
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191357
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1057597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%788477
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%980986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1027480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1021406
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%794797
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1072516
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073232
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%745515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%795043
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1073499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%642547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%789425
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%796533
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%790485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%789342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%752802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%795324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1110905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1026433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2312301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4055030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1167756
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375236
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1168131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108987
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3438817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3260244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%810893
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%929048
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81929
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%796533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1027480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%642547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1378959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%980986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1021973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1376860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1026433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1057597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1331317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2312301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1167756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1168131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4055030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%795043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%789342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%788477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%795324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%752802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%745515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%794797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%789425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3438817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%810893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%790485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3260244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1024764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%752802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1072516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1073232
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1110905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%796533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%795324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%910051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%794797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1073499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025362
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1021406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%795043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023351
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%642547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81929
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2312301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4055030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1167756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375236
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3438817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1168131
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3260244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%810893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%929048
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%795043
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1057597
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857499
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%789342
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1027480
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1073499
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%745515
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1072516
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%752802
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798656
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%789425
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%795324
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%790485
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%980986
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%794797
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%796533
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1021406
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073232
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1026433
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872717
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737174
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%788477
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%642547
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332499
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375236
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108987
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1167756
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3438817
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111608
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1168131
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%810893
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111357
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186094
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136043
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186945
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3260244
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81929
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493829
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108762
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%929048
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76248
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77983
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%796533
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759827
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%642547
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271116
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416762
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1331317
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427444
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857499
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418603
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1326876
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026762
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337408
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022720
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309664
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332499
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1391966
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377580
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798656
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329349
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391314
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416256
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1021973
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281636
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1308890
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168107
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1378959
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2312301
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1376860
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%673884
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3260244
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673445
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1027480
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186094
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1168131
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1057597
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1167756
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%810893
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%980986
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1026433
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87284
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%929048
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71449
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3438817
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308644
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76248
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283662
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%796533
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%642547
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431170
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51955
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77792
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174216
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311895
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283244
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308778
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174997
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77617
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64478
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67790
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173126
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64085
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310096
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308028
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283662
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174888
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77983
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77749
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52129
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308143
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308644
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174629
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173680
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52189
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77543
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308439
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64476
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77589
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173262
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332499
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21682
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56173
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186094
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1167756
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375236
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136043
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3260244
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%810893
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56796
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186945
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3438817
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24710
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76248
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1168131
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4055030
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798656
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281636
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1331317
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%796533
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%642547
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026762
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857499
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271116
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377580
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332499
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759827
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418603
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1021973
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1308890
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427444
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%980986
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022720
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1376860
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416256
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309664
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337408
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416762
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168107
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329349
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1326876
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673445
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1378959
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2312301
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1167756
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186094
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3260244
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71449
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%673884
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%929048
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1168131
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1057597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%910051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%790485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1021406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1072516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1027480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%794797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%796533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%795324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%745515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%788477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1026433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1073499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%789342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%752802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%789425
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073232
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%795043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%642547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1110905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2312301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3260244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1167756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1168131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3438817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375236
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%929048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81929
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4055030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%810893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1011153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1055029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1093081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1378959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%796533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1891371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1026697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1011100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1027395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%642547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1027937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1006439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1514860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1376860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1007454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1391966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1326876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2312301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1168131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%673884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1167756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3260244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3438817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%929048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4055030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1072516
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%796533
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431170
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936457
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283329
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%642547
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64085
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77617
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935700
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308143
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642607
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641877
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283662
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281571
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64476
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332499
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283244
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311895
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52129
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77749
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77983
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64478
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77543
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77792
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310096
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308644
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%938106
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308778
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64233
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77589
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52287
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21682
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375236
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56173
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1167756
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176260
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1168131
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186094
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56796
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%810893
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176467
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136043
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24710
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4055030
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3438817
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76248
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186945
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30693
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62413
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3260244
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29667
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%929048
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%796533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%938106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%642547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055531
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1110905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%910051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025362
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1024764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2312301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375236
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1167756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3260244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1168131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%810893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%796533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%642547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1024764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%938106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025362
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2312301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375236
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1167756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1168131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4055030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3260244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30515
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%796533
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431170
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%642547
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027424
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936457
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025241
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308028
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641542
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308439
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642607
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055531
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023351
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64085
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%938106
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64233
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64478
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311895
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025362
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283662
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308778
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308143
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641140
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051440
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1024764
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310096
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283329
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308644
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935700
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641877
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64476
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332499
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2312301
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1168131
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4055030
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1167756
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3260244
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186945
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3438817
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176260
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176467
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375236
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186094
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136043
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%810893
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76248
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026762
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377580
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857499
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1376860
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%980986
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%642547
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%796533
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1326876
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022720
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416762
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337408
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1331317
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168107
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309664
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271116
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418603
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416256
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1021973
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281636
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329349
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1378959
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759827
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427444
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308890
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798656
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673445
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332499
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2312301
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%673884
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%929048
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186094
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1167756
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3438817
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99475
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1168131
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71449
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115207
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4055030
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87284
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136043
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493829
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76248
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3260244
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935700
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936457
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64085
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938106
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308439
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2061854
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%796533
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2059653
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1240444
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1011153
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1231495
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741325
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1011100
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1026697
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2060062
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1027937
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741259
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1027395
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1055029
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1394722
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1891371
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%642547
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2061150
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1006439
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1234328
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1007454
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2057448
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%784327
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1369466
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%794764
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1368362
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%785449
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173197
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171331
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2395150
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1514860
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332499
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172223
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496329
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%673884
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1093081
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1048123
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3260244
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186094
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1168131
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673445
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98556
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%810893
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1167756
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120591
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95491
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216507
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798656
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4055030
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3438817
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010358
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%642547
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1011100
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1391966
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%788477
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%795324
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1021406
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1026433
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737174
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1027480
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%790485
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1110905
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%910051
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%745515
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1073499
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%796533
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%642547
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1072516
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%752802
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%794797
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%789342
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%795043
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1057597
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872717
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%789425
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073232
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332499
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186094
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108987
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1168131
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2312301
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375236
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1167756
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3260244
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108762
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136043
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186945
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%810893
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4055030
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%929048
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81929
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3438817
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192491
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76248
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281636
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168107
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329349
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1331317
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%796533
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%752802
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%789342
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1026433
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737174
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%642547
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1027480
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857499
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%789425
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798656
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1057597
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%790485
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%745515
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%795324
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%788477
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%980986
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%795043
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%794797
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406180
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332499
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3260244
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3438817
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1167756
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2312301
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186094
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111608
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4055030
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111357
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375236
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1168131
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308778
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99475
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281571
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051440
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030508
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027424
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872717
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910051
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%795324
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%642547
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1073499
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%794797
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%752802
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055531
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1024764
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%796533
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1110905
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025362
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%795043
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023351
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073232
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1072516
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1021406
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025241
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332499
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2312301
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1167756
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186094
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1168131
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4055030
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108762
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108987
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375236
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81929
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3438817
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76248
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%810893
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%929048
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3260244
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186945
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182750
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173680
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180032
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%752802
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1026433
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%796533
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%980986
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857499
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%789425
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1331317
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%795324
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798656
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737174
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%642547
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%790485
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1021406
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406180
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%788477
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1057597
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%745515
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%789342
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%795043
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%794797
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329349
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1027480
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332499
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2312301
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281636
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1167756
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1168131
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3260244
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111357
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375236
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81929
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3438817
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111608
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71449
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4055030
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186945
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186094
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%789425
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%752802
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798656
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329349
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1027480
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1026433
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%745515
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%795324
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1021406
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1057597
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%789342
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281636
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%790485
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406180
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737174
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%980986
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%788477
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857499
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%795043
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%796533
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%642547
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%794797
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1331317
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1168131
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2312301
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186094
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332499
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1167756
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111357
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3260244
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3438817
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111608
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99475
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76248
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375236
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%810893
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186945
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81929
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030508
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%752802
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1073499
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%790485
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%788477
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%745515
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1021406
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%794797
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%789342
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%910051
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737174
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1110905
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%795043
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073232
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1072516
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%796533
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%789425
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872717
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%642547
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%795324
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332499
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025362
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027424
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055531
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051440
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2312301
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1024764
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4055030
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1168131
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3260244
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025241
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023351
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186094
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375236
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108762
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3438817
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108987
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1167756
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81929
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76248
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192071
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77749
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%795043
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1021406
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1331317
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%794797
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%788477
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%789425
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%745515
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%752802
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857499
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%790485
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%795324
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798656
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737174
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%796533
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%980986
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1027480
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%789342
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406180
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1026433
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1057597
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329349
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281636
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%642547
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332499
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2312301
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1167756
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186094
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111357
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1168131
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375236
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111608
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3438817
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3260244
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%810893
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81929
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%929048
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1891371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%796533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1027395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1391966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1007454
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1011100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1514860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1006439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1011153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%784327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%785449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1026697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%642547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1326876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%794764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1055029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1308890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1027937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3438817
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2395150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1168131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1167756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4055030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%673884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%810893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%929048
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759827
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416762
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1376860
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%796533
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%642547
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1021973
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281636
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798656
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168107
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1378959
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022720
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1331317
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337408
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377580
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%980986
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1057597
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026762
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1027480
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427444
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857499
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1026433
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416256
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329349
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418603
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332499
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2312301
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%789342
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4055030
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%795324
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%794797
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%745515
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1168131
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%752802
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%788477
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%795043
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1167756
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186094
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111357
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%790485
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3260244
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111608
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%789425
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%929048
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737174
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136043
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87284
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71449
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99475
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3438817
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115207
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%796533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%642547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77983
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1167756
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1168131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%929048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3438817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3260244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%796533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1891371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%642547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1326876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1391966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1027395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1027937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1055029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1026697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1308890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1378959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1021973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1514860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1011153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1011100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1376860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%929048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%673884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3260244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1168131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1167756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%810893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3438817
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4055030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416762
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427444
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%980986
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281636
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857499
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%789425
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168107
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%745515
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406180
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798656
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%796533
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026762
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1026433
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418603
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1027480
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1331317
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%642547
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737174
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%790485
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1021973
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022720
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416256
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%789342
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%788477
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1057597
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329349
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332499
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186094
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2312301
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%795324
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111357
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1168131
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1021406
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%795043
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1167756
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111608
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%794797
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%752802
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4055030
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87284
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3438817
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3260244
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136043
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936457
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%810893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%796533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%642547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1021973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1376860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1378959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1326876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271116
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1391966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168107
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1308890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1331317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3260244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%673884
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2312301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1167756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1027480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%980986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1057597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1026433
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673445
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1168131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4055030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3438817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493829
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%796533
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%910051
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%938106
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025241
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051440
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073232
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030508
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1024764
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1073499
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642607
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936457
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641542
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1110905
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027424
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641140
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025362
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935700
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%642547
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023351
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%641877
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055531
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1072516
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872717
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332499
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2312301
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375236
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1168131
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186945
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186094
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176467
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%929048
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176260
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1167756
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136043
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3260244
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4055030
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427444
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1027480
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1057597
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406180
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%980986
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%796533
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329349
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022720
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281636
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168107
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%789342
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%790485
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1331317
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026762
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%642547
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416256
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1021973
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798656
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418603
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%789425
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%788477
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%745515
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737174
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1026433
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416762
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337408
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857499
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332499
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4055030
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1168131
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111357
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2312301
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3438817
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186094
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111608
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%810893
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1167756
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%929048
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136043
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3260244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99475
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115207
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87284
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308028
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76248
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496329
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172223
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1093081
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1514860
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173197
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171331
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%796533
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%642547
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1021973
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416256
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1308890
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759827
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427444
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377580
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1391966
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022720
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1326876
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168107
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1378959
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1376860
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271116
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391314
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416762
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309664
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418603
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026762
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337408
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332499
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1168131
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1167756
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3260244
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2312301
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%673884
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798656
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186094
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281636
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857499
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329349
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4055030
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673445
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%929048
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136043
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%810893
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1331317
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87284
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76248
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493829
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025241
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055531
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3438817
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027424
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936457
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1291157%796533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul964935%642547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst731164%1057597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3678894%872717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves655114%980986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask654484%1073499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star654154%1073232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword652684%789425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow652534%790485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter652414%789342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield652234%1027480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves652054%737174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab651904%745515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves651044%752802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection650134%795043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants649924%1026433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots649594%788477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants649114%794797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow648604%1021406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves648204%795324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield647494%1072516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration646934%1110905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289532%332499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203541%2312301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192081%186094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127821%1167756
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127641%375236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125961%108987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124451%1168131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123651%108762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4055030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81290%3438817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767460%810893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365390%929048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63810%3260244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52220%136043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45800%186945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27830%99475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17490%81929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19725
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1529566%796533
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1146894%642547
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6804423%1891371
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream729283%1240444
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots699583%784327
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor699373%1011153
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon697873%1394722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor697823%741325
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor697733%1011100
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots697423%1007454
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff697003%2059653
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants696553%2061854
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots696513%1368362
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants696483%741259
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow696333%1010358
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants696133%1231495
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark696073%1055029
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots696073%785449
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants695993%1027395
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm695943%1009341
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade694423%2057448
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor694383%2061150
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots694223%1026697
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves694203%1234328
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm693923%1006439
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow693313%2060062
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves693033%794764
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter692383%1369466
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear690683%1027937
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1395802%2395150
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life347041%332499
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor279361%1172223
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278981%1173197
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves278581%1093081
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves278581%1514860
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278041%1171331
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants275471%1496329
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240681%2312301
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227991%186094
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198931%1048123
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149391%1168131
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148491%673884
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147611%1167756
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145451%673445
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395450%929048
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780840%810893
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74240%3438817
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69800%4055030
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64490%136043
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria53200%3260244
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50390%216507
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42710%95491
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39810%120591
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36170%98556
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11010%78691
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737174
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%752802
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1057597
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%790485
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%789425
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%980986
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798656
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%795043
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%745515
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1073499
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857499
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073232
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1027480
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%795324
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%789342
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%788477
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1072516
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1026433
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1021406
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%794797
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493829
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81929
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71449
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99475
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless982386%796533
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul727015%642547
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4513543%406180
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow498343%1281636
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants473123%1026433
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow472473%790485
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots472463%1331317
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow471643%1021406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield471283%1027480
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection470913%795043
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves470573%857499
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves470563%737174
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter470283%789342
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves470183%980986
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab469983%745515
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots469863%788477
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword469263%789425
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots469093%798656
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants468873%794797
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor468093%1329349
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves467813%752802
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst467063%1057597
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves466793%795324
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life219291%332499
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye191321%1167756
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key189211%1168131
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5154921%2312301
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation146631%186094
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195071%375236
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694521%111608
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694111%111357
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90671%3260244
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3438817
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751980%810893
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350740%929048
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38460%136043
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34830%186945
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21950%81929
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21050%99475
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4055030
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18690%71449
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5770%493829
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174997
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52287
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77749
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181095
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64478
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77543
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283329
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77792
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52129
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180063
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174888
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173126
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173680
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64233
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180367
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181048
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65970
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77983
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283244
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281571
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173262
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310096
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311895
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180051
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180697
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64476
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174629
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51955
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77617
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52189
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77589
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64085
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180032
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174216
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191457
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191357
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192071
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190812
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190996
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192654
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24710
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19725
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76248
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless991076%796533
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul741774%642547
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5515023%759827
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage469653%1427444
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464123%980986
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots463333%798656
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461903%1022720
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter461103%1418603
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves460753%1377580
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460003%1027480
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459993%857499
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow459713%1281636
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots459053%1337408
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459043%1378959
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458963%1057597
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants458483%1376860
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor458003%1168107
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457823%1329349
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots457753%1331317
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction457213%1416256
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456793%1416762
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots456153%1021973
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455693%1026762
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants455043%1026433
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223111%332499
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156681%2312301
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146761%186094
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697271%111357
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96271%1167756
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696181%111608
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94841%1168131
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92911%795324
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92681%737174
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92281%788477
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91511%752802
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90931%789342
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90701%794797
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90401%795043
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90291%790485
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89791%745515
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89731%789425
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80500%4055030
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3438817
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52420%3260244
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751700%810893
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351480%929048
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40570%136043
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33320%87284
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115207
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21460%99475
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17100%71449
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless424855%796533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul317394%642547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219403%1891371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158242%1055029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149572%1378959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149492%1011153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149072%1093081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148962%1427444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148932%1173197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148932%1496329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148912%1171331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148902%1391314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148572%1010358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148352%1376860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148242%1416762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148052%1309664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147902%1172223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147752%1027937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask147732%1326876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147622%1022720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147452%1418603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147412%1337408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147372%1514860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147352%1026762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147322%1009341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147222%1026697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147052%1021973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146982%1027395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146832%1011100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146692%1416256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146482%1377580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146312%1271116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146062%1391966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145732%1308890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93511%332499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566341%2312301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63311%186094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741410%673884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741230%673445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40800%1168131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40430%1167756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40250%3260244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327160%929048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722280%810893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17610%136043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3438817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10520%95491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9240%87284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7110%115207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4055030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99475
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2920%78691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1024764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1110905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073232
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1073499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1072516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493829
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%795324
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%794797
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%642547
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%790485
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073232
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406180
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%795043
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329349
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1021406
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%788477
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123315%1891371
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1055029
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100414%1416256
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99514%1026697
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98884%1377580
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98834%1378959
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98784%1514860
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98584%1427444
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172223
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98234%1027937
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98174%1027395
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98124%1391966
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97814%1173197
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97774%1093081
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97764%1376860
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97694%1391314
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97624%1326876
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97604%1418603
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97484%1416762
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171331
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337408
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%796533
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%642547
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2312301
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673445
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1168131
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723051%673884
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1167756
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%929048
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332499
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4055030
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713180%810893
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3260244
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026762
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010358
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186094
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1011100
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496329
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022720
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271116
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309664
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1011153
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1308890
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009341
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9570%1021973
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3438817
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136043
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95491
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87284
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115207
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71449
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99475
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78691
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493829
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1024764
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642607
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641140
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023351
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027424
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910051
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025241
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1072516
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1073499
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938106
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025362
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936457
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073232
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030508
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935700
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641542
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81929
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051440
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110905
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055531
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1057597
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1026433
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073232
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1021406
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%790485
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1027480
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1073499
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%795043
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1072516
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%795324
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%789342
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%794797
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%788477
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%789425
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%980986
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872717
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%796533
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%642547
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2312301
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108762
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1168131
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375236
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1167756
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108987
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3260244
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3438817
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%745515
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4055030
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332499
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1110905
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%752802
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%810893
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737174
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%929048
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186094
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186945
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136043
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81929
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99475
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493829
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191457
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174216
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65970
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190812
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173680
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180051
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181048
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173126
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180697
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190996
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191357
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64233
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77543
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52189
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77983
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181095
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77589
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192071
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64478
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174888
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180367
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174997
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174629
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180063
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64476
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77617
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416256
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427444
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416762
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329349
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418603
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1026433
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%980986
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377580
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1027480
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857499
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168107
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1331317
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337408
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1057597
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1378959
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1376860
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759827
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%796533
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%642547
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2312301
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%790485
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%795324
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%788477
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%795043
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%789425
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%789342
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%794797
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111608
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1167756
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111357
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1168131
32Beam KnighImp2830%3438817
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4055030
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332499
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3260244
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022720
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026762
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1021973
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%810893
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798656
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281636
32Beam KnighRena +31850%929048
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186094
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87284
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99475
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136043
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115207
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71449
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%752802
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737174
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%745515
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493829
32BerserkerLord Scepter6190%1369466
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6120%1394722
32BerserkerRune Blade6110%2057448
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6100%1240444
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6100%1368362
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5990%1801412
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5900%2528430
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5870%784327
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5820%2061854
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5740%1234328
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5730%785449
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5710%1231495
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5690%741325
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5530%2060062
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62920%1891371
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1600%3260244
32BerserkerSpirit +11560%2395150
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1530%796533
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1480%4055030
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1230%642547
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5930%2312301
32BerserkerSpirit +0700%1048123
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673445
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%673884
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741259
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1167756
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1799368
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1168131
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff510%2059653
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor500%2061150
32BerserkerThunder Blade490%1833826
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332499
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95491
32BerserkerRena +3340%929048
32BerserkerScroll of Decay320%120591
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%810893
32BerserkerJewel of Creation310%186094
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216507
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98556
32BerserkerApple240%76248
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136043
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78691
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1331317
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%789342
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%980986
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1057597
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1026433
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857499
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737174
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%795043
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%788477
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1057597
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%795043
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1073499
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%795324
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1027480
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073232
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%788477
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%980986
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%789425
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%789342
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1021406
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1072516
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857499
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%794797
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%790485
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1026433
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872717
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%796533
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%642547
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2312301
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111357
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1167756
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111608
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108987
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108762
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1168131
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375236
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798656
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%752802
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737174
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3260244
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332499
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%745515
32Bloody wolRena +31820%929048
32Bloody wolImp1630%3438817
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81929
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186094
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%810893
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4055030
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186945
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99475
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136043
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493829
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173126
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190996
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191606
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180367
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181095
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192491
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64476
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180697
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180051
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191357
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192654
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174216
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182750
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180032
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64085
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191457
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64233
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173680
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77749
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24710
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173262
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174997
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192737
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77617
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193219
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181048
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77543
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64478
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174888
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65970
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194824
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77983
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52287
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51955
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180063
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow192%4619199
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14075133
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11114587
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3260244
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8881545
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8885699
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3160913
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%796533
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%642547
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4055030
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332499
32Dark ElfImp10%3438817
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1057597
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1027480
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%790485
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1072516
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%789425
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910051
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%788477
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%795324
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073232
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1026433
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%789342
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1073499
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%795043
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%794797
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1021406
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872717
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%796533
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%642547
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2312301
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4055030
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108987
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108762
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1167756
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1168131
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375236
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1110905
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%745515
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737174
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3260244
32Death AngeImp2960%3438817
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%752802
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332499
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%810893
32Death AngeRena +31930%929048
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186094
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99475
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186945
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136043
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81929
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493829
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180032
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192491
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77617
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190812
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173126
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51955
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191357
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24710
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180697
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174997
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174888
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77543
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192737
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174629
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192071
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77983
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77792
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174216
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191606
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77749
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180367
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173262
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181048
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181095
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65970
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77589
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192654
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52189
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193219
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190996
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180051
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180063
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52287
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173680
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1376860
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377580
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1326876
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329349
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1378959
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416256
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418603
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337408
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857499
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427444
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416762
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168107
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1331317
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%980986
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759827
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%796533
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%642547
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2312301
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%673884
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1167756
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673445
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1168131
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271116
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026762
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332499
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022720
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1308890
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309664
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99475
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281636
32DrakanImp1990%3438817
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1021973
32DrakanRena +31890%929048
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3260244
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4055030
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798656
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%810893
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186094
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87284
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136043
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71449
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115207
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493829
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310096
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641140
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935700
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308028
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025362
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64478
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308644
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936457
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308778
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025241
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642607
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308143
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938106
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281571
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641542
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308439
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311895
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1024764
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283244
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64085
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027424
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023351
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283329
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor133714%8885699
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants128013%5763719
32DreadfearHurricane Pants125613%8881545
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants124713%5532700
32DreadfearDark Master Armor123113%5761103
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4404%5431240
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4194%5434776
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4114%3834837
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3974%5432001
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73283%3160913
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2523%3260244
32DreadfearImp2182%3438817
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1822%4055030
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1712%796533
32DreadfearSpirit +11612%2395150
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1221%642547
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51021%2312301
32DreadfearSpirit +0761%1048123
32DreadfearJewel of Life370%332499
32DreadfearRena +3350%929048
32DreadfearJewel of Creation320%186094
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7280%810893
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos210%136043
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78691
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493829
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1027937
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514860
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1369466
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1011153
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741325
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172223
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173197
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%785449
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1391966
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4860%1801412
32GigantisLord Scepter4320%1369466
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4290%1234328
32GigantisRune Blade4270%2057448
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4270%794764
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4240%741325
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4180%785449
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4150%1240444
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4110%1368362
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4000%2060062
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3990%2061854
32GigantisScroll of Summon3980%1394722
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3920%1231495
32GigantisDark Master Boots3880%784327
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63130%1891371
32GigantisSpirit +11830%2395150
32GigantisJewel of Bless1560%796533
32GigantisJewel of Soul1260%642547
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1230%1026697
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1027937
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1220%1027395
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1140%3260244
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1050%1055029
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5990%2312301
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm940%1006439
32GigantisSpirit +0720%1048123
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7680%673884
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%673445
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1167756
32GigantisDevils Key630%1168131
32GigantisDark Breaker600%1799368
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4055030
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2059653
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332499
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2061150
32GigantisBox of Luck +7420%810893
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%741259
32GigantisRena +3360%929048
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216507
32GigantisThunder Blade350%1833826
32GigantisScroll of Inferno290%95491
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120591
32GigantisApple200%76248
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136043
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009341
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98556
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1007454
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1011153
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186094
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1011100
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010358
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78691
32GigantisImp40%3438817
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1331317
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%794797
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%980986
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857499
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493829
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1027480
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%789425
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1026433
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%795043
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%789342
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14075133
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11114587
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1092
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4619199
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14753
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8282
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10907
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3160913
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4055030
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3260244
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2395150
32Illusion oImp991%3438817
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%796533
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5434776
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3209659
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5432001
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5532700
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3834837
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5763719
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5761103
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%642547
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2528430
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5431240
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2312301
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1048123
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493829
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186094
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9767
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%810893
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332499
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136043
32Illusion oRena +3140%929048
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216507
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1167756
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%673884
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1168131
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1801412
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1799368
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1833826
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78691
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305747%1329349
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304827%1168107
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302957%1331317
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143063%790485
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142343%406180
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141633%794797
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141403%1057597
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%789425
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140793%795043
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140773%795324
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140653%789342
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139793%1026433
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139563%980986
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139343%1027480
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138283%857499
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137563%788477
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72062%796533
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54031%642547
32Iron WheelImp44971%3438817
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542481%2312301
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4055030
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3260244
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1281636
32Iron WheelDevils Key27201%1168131
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27091%1167756
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626771%111608
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375236
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111357
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332499
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%810893
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737174
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13930%745515
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%752802
32Iron WheelRena +313560%929048
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798656
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186094
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136043
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71449
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99475
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87284
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493829
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77617
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173262
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65970
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308778
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308439
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283244
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281571
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174216
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310096
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174997
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77983
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174888
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51955
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174629
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283662
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77543
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64476
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77589
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311895
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641877
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173680
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64085
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308644
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52189
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308143
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77792
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77749
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64478
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52287
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308028
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283329
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173126
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186945
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24710
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142641%789342
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141761%1331317
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141561%1329349
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1027480
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141421%794797
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140951%795324
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1057597
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140611%1021406
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140321%1026433
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%790485
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139971%980986
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139901%788477
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138981%406180
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138031%789425
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137961%795043
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137391%857499
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70240%796533
32Lizard WarDevils Key53810%1168131
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53740%642547
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1167756
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2312301
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375236
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111357
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111608
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3260244
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332499
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14400%1281636
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737174
32Lizard WarRena +313980%929048
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%752802
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%798656
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%810893
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%745515
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13520%4055030
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11180%186094
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186945
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71449
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136043
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99475
32Lizard WarImp4620%3438817
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81929
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493829
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283329
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174997
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77792
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180367
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174629
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283662
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51955
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174216
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180051
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173126
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77617
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52287
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77589
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180032
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174888
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180063
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64085
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281571
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310096
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77983
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180697
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64478
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181048
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77543
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65970
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77749
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52129
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64476
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283244
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173262
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192071
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52189
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311895
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192654
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64233
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173680
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181095
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190812
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191457
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24710
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191357
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19725
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190996
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%794797
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%980986
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1057597
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%795043
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%790485
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%789425
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%795324
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1027480
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%788477
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%789342
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329349
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1331317
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1026433
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857499
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1021406
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406180
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%796533
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%642547
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1168131
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1167756
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2312301
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375236
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111357
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111608
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3260244
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281636
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%745515
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737174
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798656
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%752802
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332499
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4055030
32Mega CrustRena +31910%929048
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%810893
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71449
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186094
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186945
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136043
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99475
32Mega CrustImp1020%3438817
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81929
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493829
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281571
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52287
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311895
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181095
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77589
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173262
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173126
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174997
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77749
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173680
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64476
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52129
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180063
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52189
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64233
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77617
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65970
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180697
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77543
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283244
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51955
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192071
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283662
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180032
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310096
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174216
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64478
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64085
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283329
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180051
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174888
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190812
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181048
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77983
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants127914%5532700
32PersonaDark Soul Pants127814%5763719
32PersonaDark Master Pants123813%5431240
32PersonaHurricane Boots123313%5432001
32PersonaDark Soul Helm121013%5434776
32PersonaDark Master Armor119113%5761103
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3444%3834837
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72893%3160913
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2803%3209659
32PersonaJewel of Bless1872%796533
32PersonaJewel of Soul1361%642547
32PersonaSpirit +11321%2395150
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1181%493829
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5881%2312301
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1048123
32PersonaRena +3390%929048
32PersonaJewel of Life320%332499
32PersonaBox of Luck +7310%810893
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%186094
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136043
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3260244
32PersonaImp50%3438817
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78691
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1027937
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171331
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093081
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514860
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741325
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173197
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138061%759827
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137231%1427444
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134321%1377580
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133541%1168107
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133101%1057597
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132521%1416256
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132501%1027480
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132181%1418603
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1416762
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1376860
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131901%857499
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1331317
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131371%980986
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1026433
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131021%1337408
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130861%1378959
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329349
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68530%796533
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53320%642547
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542310%2312301
32Poison GolDevils Key27460%1168131
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111608
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1167756
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%789342
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111357
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%795043
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25720%794797
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%795324
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%790485
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25550%789425
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%788477
32Poison GolImp19100%3438817
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4055030
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3260244
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332499
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%810893
32Poison GolRena +313940%929048
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1026762
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1281636
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022720
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%798656
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1021973
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186094
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87284
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136043
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115207
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99475
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71449
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737174
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%752802
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%745515
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493829
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123871%1891371
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1055029
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1027395
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88761%1027937
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1391966
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88261%1378959
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88241%1391314
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87881%1427444
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87841%1337408
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87641%1418603
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87631%1326876
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87291%1172223
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1416762
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87181%1416256
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1514860
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86841%1173197
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171331
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1377580
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86391%1376860
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86281%1026697
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86151%1093081
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62881%796533
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%642547
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537210%2312301
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1167756
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1168131
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673445
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%673884
32Queen BeeRena +314560%929048
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332499
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12950%4055030
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712090%810893
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3260244
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9640%186094
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010358
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022720
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009341
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1308890
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1309664
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026762
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1011100
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1011153
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1021973
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496329
32Queen BeeImp8180%3438817
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271116
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136043
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87284
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95491
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115207
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71449
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99475
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78691
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493829
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1072516
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642607
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938106
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027424
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025362
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641542
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023351
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025241
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1024764
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073232
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1073499
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030508
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910051
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641140
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936457
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055531
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935700
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81929
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1110905
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051440
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153011%1427444
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168107
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329349
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%790485
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144761%1057597
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144371%1027480
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144091%1026433
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1416762
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143741%980986
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143651%1331317
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418603
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143221%788477
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143191%1416256
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142701%789342
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141351%789425
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141091%857499
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138361%406180
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%796533
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%642547
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2312301
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111608
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1168131
32Queen RainDevils Eye26290%1167756
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111357
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1021406
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%795324
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%794797
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%795043
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3260244
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4055030
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1026762
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332499
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022720
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1021973
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1281636
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737174
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%810893
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%798656
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%745515
32Queen RainRena +313470%929048
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186094
32Queen RainImp10470%3438817
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136043
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87284
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71449
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99475
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%752802
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493829
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77589
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308439
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308778
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281571
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52287
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641542
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283244
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67790
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283329
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308644
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935700
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64233
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64085
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283662
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77749
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308143
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77792
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936457
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64478
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52129
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51955
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311895
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77543
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641140
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641877
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52189
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77983
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310096
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308028
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938106
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64476
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65970
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642607
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77617
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24710
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416256
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%788477
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418603
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798656
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406180
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427444
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%789425
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329349
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%980986
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5763719
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3834837
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5761103
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5532700
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5432001
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5434776
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5431240
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3160913
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4055030
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2395150
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3260244
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3438817
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2312301
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1048123
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2528430
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1833826
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3209659
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673445
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%673884
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1167756
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1168131
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%929048
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%493829
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%810893
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%796533
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%642547
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332499
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136043
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78691
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186094
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172223
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1514860
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1007454
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1027395
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173197
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377580
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309664
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1308890
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1026697
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391314
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1011100
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1391966
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093081
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1378959
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1011153
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1055029
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1376860
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009341
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496329
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271116
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337408
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1006439
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1326876
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1027937
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%794764
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010358
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171331
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71449
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98556
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95491
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87284
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5761103
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5432001
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5763719
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5434776
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5532700
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5431240
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3209659
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3834837
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3160913
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3438817
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4055030
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2395150
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3260244
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2312301
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1048123
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%929048
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%493829
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%810893
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%642547
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%796533
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332499
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186094
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136043
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78691
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1027937
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391314
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741325
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1514860
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1011153
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1326876
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496329
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1026697
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009341
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173197
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%794764
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093081
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741259
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1011100
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%784327
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172223
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%785449
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1055029
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1308890
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271116
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010358
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1027395
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1391966
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1007454
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309664
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171331
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1006439
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87284
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115207
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95491
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98556
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120591
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3834837
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5532700
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5434776
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5761103
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5432001
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2528430
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5763719
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5431240
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3209659
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3160913
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3260244
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2395150
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1799368
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1833826
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1801412
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2312301
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4055030
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216507
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1048123
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3438817
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%673884
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673445
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1167756
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1168131
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%929048
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%810893
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332499
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%642547
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%796533
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136043
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78691
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493829
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186094
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1378959
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1055029
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010358
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271116
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1027395
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337408
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026762
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1514860
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496329
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009341
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416256
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418603
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093081
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1391966
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1021973
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171331
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1308890
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1011153
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427444
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1326876
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172223
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377580
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1027937
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173197
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1011100
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1376860
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416762
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022720
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1026697
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391314
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309664
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95491
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87284
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115207
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5761103
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5532700
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5763719
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8881545
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8885699
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5434776
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5431240
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3834837
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5432001
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3160913
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4055030
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3260244
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2395150
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2312301
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3438817
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1048123
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493829
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%929048
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%810893
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%642547
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%796533
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332499
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186094
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136043
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78691
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1011100
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496329
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1006439
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1027395
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1369466
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1368362
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1007454
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1027937
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%794764
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1514860
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1055029
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093081
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741325
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173197
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391314
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741259
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%785449
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1026697
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1011153
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1391966
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009341
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1394722
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010358
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172223
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171331
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%784327
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1378959
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1308890
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377580
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1376860
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271116
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309664
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1326876
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87284
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120591
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759827
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427444
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416762
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1026433
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377580
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337408
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281636
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418603
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857499
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026762
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022720
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329349
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1378959
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168107
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1057597
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1027480
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1376860
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1021973
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416256
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%980986
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798656
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1331317
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2312301
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1168131
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111608
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%789425
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1167756
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111357
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%745515
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%790485
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%752802
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%788477
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737174
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%795324
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%795043
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%794797
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%789342
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3438817
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4055030
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%810893
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%929048
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3260244
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87284
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99475
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115207
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71449
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%642547
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%796533
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332499
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136043
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186094
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493829
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281636
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%789342
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329349
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1027480
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798656
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%794797
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%788477
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%752802
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857499
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1026433
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1021406
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1331317
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737174
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%980986
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1057597
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%790485
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%789425
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%745515
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%795043
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%795324
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406180
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1168131
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1167756
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2312301
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111357
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375236
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111608
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3260244
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%810893
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%929048
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186945
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71449
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4055030
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99475
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3438817
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81929
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%642547
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%796533
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332499
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136043
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186094
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493829
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173126
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77983
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180032
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52189
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283662
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283244
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77792
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283329
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310096
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64476
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311895
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173680
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180367
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181095
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174888
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64478
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174997
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65970
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180051
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77749
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67790
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64085
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51955
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174629
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281571
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64233
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173262
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180697
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180063
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77589
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181048
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52129
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77543
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174216
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77617
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191457
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191357
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190812
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192071
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19725
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190996
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192654
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24710
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%745515
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030508
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910051
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%790485
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1073499
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%795043
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%789342
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073232
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1021406
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737174
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1072516
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1110905
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%795324
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%789425
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%752802
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%788477
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%794797
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872717
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2312301
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055531
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027424
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023351
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1024764
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025241
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051440
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025362
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375236
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1168131
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108762
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1167756
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108987
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3438817
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%929048
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%810893
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4055030
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186945
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3260244
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81929
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493829
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%642547
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%796533
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332499
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136043
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186094
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193219
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174997
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194824
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192071
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181048
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180051
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190812
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191357
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173262
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192737
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77617
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174629
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180367
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191457
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77983
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208521
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65970
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208023
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180063
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181095
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192491
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77749
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190996
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180032
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77543
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174888
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174216
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191606
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192654
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77589
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19725
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77792
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1057597
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%745515
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073232
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1072516
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%789425
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1021406
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1110905
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%795324
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%795043
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%794797
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%788477
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910051
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%789342
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737174
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%752802
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%790485
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1073499
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1027480
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1026433
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872717
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2312301
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108987
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375236
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1167756
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1168131
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108762
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3438817
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3260244
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4055030
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%810893
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%929048
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186945
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99475
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81929
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%642547
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%796533
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332499
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136043
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493829
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186094
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180032
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192491
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190812
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77589
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77543
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190996
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180697
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51955
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180051
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173262
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192737
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52287
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180367
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174997
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180063
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191357
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77983
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181048
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191606
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65970
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174216
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191457
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174629
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77749
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77792
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192071
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77617
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181095
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173680
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174888
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173126
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192654
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496329
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009341
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1891371
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172223
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1006439
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391314
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093081
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1055029
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1514860
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173197
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1368362
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%784327
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171331
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1378959
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741259
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1394722
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1026697
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1027937
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741325
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1011153
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%785449
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1027395
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%794764
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1369466
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1007454
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1391966
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1011100
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377580
AidaHell MaineRena +321%929048
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271116
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2312301
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%810893
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1168131
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3260244
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1326876
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332499
AidaHell MaineImp10%3438817
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1376860
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010358
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308890
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4055030
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%673884
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1167756
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2395150
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309664
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673445
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1891371
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1055029
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1026697
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171331
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337408
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1011100
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1006439
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309664
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1011153
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1378959
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377580
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1027395
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093081
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496329
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009341
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1376860
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010358
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172223
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271116
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%794764
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1514860
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391314
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1007454
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173197
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1027937
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1326876
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1308890
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1391966
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2312301
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673445
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1168131
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1167756
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%673884
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3438817
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%929048
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4055030
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%810893
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3260244
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71449
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98556
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95491
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115207
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%642547
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%796533
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332499
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78691
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136043
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87284
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186094
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493829
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1021406
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025362
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023351
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1072516
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1024764
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910051
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936457
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642607
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051440
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938106
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935700
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027424
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1110905
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025241
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641542
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641877
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073232
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030508
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641140
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055531
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1073499
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81929
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27136
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6017
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11035
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17467222%14075133
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17444622%8881545
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17424022%8885699
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17419322%11114587
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7234063%3160913
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3438817
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1116712%2395150
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +571451%2312301
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +057691%1048123
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning56261%493829
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329810%929048
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723610%810893
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13150%3260244
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7570%642547
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7280%796533
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7260%332499
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5880%186094
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3630%136043
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3530%78691
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2061150
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1801412
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2061854
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2057448
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1231495
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741259
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741325
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1240444
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2528430
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2060062
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3209659
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1234328
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1369466
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1394722
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1833826
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1799368
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1368362
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2059653
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4055030
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216507
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98556
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1891371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%794764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1326876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1391966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1006439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1027395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194463%1391314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1308890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%784327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194173%1009341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1514860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%785449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1055029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193663%1011100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1027937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1026697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1007454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1011153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2395150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2312301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%673884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1168131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1167756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%929048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3438817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4055030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%810893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3260244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%796533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%642547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%745515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1110905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%795324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%789342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%795043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%790485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1072516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%789425
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%794797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%788477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%752802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1021406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1073499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1024764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81929
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11114587
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14075133
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4055030
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2395150
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3160913
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2312301
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3438817
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136043
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1048123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1891371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%784327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1027395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1326876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1011100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1514860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1006439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1026697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1391966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1007454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1055029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%794764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%785449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1027937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1308890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1011153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2395150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2312301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%673884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1168131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1167756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3438817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%929048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3260244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%810893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4055030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%642547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%796533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%794797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%795043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1073499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%745515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%752802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1021406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%789342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%795324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1110905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%788477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%789425
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1072516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%790485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1024764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1234328
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5432001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1891371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1007454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1391966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1326876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1055029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%784327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1011100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1496329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%785449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1514860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1391314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1026697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1027937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1027395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1006439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1308890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1011153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%794764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2395150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2312301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%673884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1168131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1167756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3260244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3438817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%929048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%810893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4055030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%796533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%642547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%789342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%794797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%745515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%795324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%790485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1110905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%752802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1073499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%795043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%788477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%789425
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1072516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1021406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1024764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281571
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935700
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283662
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641542
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40949842%11114587
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40840041%14075133
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3438817
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7301453%3160913
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284623%3260244
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4055030
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1148452%2395150
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +591871%2312301
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +074921%1048123
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337940%929048
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730420%810893
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493829
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9610%332499
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9340%796533
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9130%642547
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7170%186094
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4560%136043
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4260%78691
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1394722
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2057448
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3834837
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1833826
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2061150
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1799368
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1240444
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1369466
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2060062
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1368362
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231495
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2528430
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2061854
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3209659
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1234328
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2059653
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1801412
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98556
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216507
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120591
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8881545
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14075133
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11114587
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8885699
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3160913
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2395150
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2312301
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1048123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5532700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390239%5763719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3834837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5432001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3209659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5434776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381399%5761103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5431240
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676404%3160913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1833826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1799368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1801412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460383%2528430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2395150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2312301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3260244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1048123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158661%4055030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%673884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1167756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1168131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3438817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%929048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%810893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%796533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%642547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1514860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1055029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1326876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1026697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1391966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1378959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1308890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1027395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1011100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1027937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1007454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1376860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1011153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1006439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71449
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%794764
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1007454
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%784327
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1891371
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1006439
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%785449
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377580
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391314
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1378959
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1308890
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1391966
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1027395
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173197
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1514860
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093081
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010358
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309664
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1027937
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1011100
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1011153
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171331
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1055029
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172223
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1026697
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496329
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009341
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1326876
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271116
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1376860
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2312301
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%673884
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3260244
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1167756
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3438817
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4055030
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673445
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1168131
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%929048
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115207
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%810893
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87284
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98556
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33540
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33479
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95491
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33219
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33369
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%642547
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%796533
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33481
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33675
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33451
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33343
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33341
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33299
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33417
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33502
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33556
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33300
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33404
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33420
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33518
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33135
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33518
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332499
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023351
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33476
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055531
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027424
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33359
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33615
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78691
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33419
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2341962%1801412
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2336202%2061150
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2334612%3209659
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2333642%5434776
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2332782%5431240
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2332002%2528430
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2331702%5432001
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2330822%3834837
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2330762%1234328
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2330602%1833826
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2330332%1799368
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2328152%1240444
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2325132%2061854
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2323472%2060062
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2322972%2059653
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2319442%2057448
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2319022%1444395
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61563351%1891371
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1774131%2395150
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476160%2312301
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437280%3260244
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0385870%1048123
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4055030
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301510%673884
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301150%1167756
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301100%1168131
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299840%673445
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3438817
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191410%929048
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157710%810893
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138050%216507
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118740%120591
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103210%98556
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493829
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40280%796533
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39150%642547
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38730%33420
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38330%33476
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38280%33518
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38200%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38110%33343
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38020%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37890%33369
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37820%33341
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37810%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37720%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37680%33481
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37620%33359
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37580%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37550%33502
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37510%33417
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37500%33675
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37450%33556
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37370%33404
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37300%33540
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37240%33300
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37200%33451
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37180%33615
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37160%33135
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37110%33479
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37060%33419
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37060%33219
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37030%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36960%33518
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36950%33299
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31060%332499
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23210%78691
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21030%136043
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%186094
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337408
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1418603
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1021973
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%857499
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281636
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1378959
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798656
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416256
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416762
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329349
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271116
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1308890
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1331317
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168107
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427444
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026762
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022720
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309664
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377580
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1326876
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%980986
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1376860
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99475
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87284
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71449
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115207
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3154852%5532700
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3140762%3209659
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3140482%5434776
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3138932%5761103
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3138462%1444395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3138172%5763719
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3138032%5432001
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3136272%5431240
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3132842%3834837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3129172%2528430
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71302111%3160913
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640220%2395150
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526330%3260244
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398190%4055030
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393350%1801412
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391250%1799368
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390850%2312301
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389000%1833826
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320880%1048123
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276360%216507
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251140%673884
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250660%673445
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250560%1167756
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250530%1168131
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3438817
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159960%929048
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131390%810893
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64030%332499
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33990%642547
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32990%796533
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32140%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33481
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32020%33556
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32010%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31860%33540
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31820%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31690%33615
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31670%33299
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33419
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31590%33451
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31500%33300
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31490%33518
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31490%33518
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31400%33359
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31370%33420
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31360%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31250%33341
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31190%33476
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31160%33417
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33479
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31070%33343
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30940%33502
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33135
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30900%33675
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30890%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30790%33404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30150%33219
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18880%78691
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17120%136043
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493829
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186094
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1026697
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1376860
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377580
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1011100
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271116
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1391966
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172223
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309664
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173197
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418603
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1514860
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1378959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1326876
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416256
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1171331
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022720
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416762
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1021973
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391314
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1027395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009341
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026762
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1011153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093081
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1308890
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1055029
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1027937
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337408
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427444
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010358
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95491
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71449
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87284
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115207
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6648143%5434776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6642703%5763719
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6641913%5532700
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6635463%5432001
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6633453%5431240
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6625333%5761103
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6625223%1444395
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733391%3160913
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658491%3834837
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653381%3209659
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3438817
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852020%2395150
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4055030
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518350%2312301
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428080%1048123
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3260244
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283780%493829
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212410%929048
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%810893
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55720%332499
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%796533
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54420%642547
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33451
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42940%33518
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42710%33219
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42570%33556
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42480%33518
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42440%33417
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42390%33419
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42370%33675
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42260%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42220%33615
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42140%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33479
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33359
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33135
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33404
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33481
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186094
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41790%33420
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41780%33540
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33476
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41710%33502
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41570%33299
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33343
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33300
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41540%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41510%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40970%33341
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40870%33369
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136043
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25410%78691
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496329
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1007454
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010358
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%785449
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741259
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271116
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1391966
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093081
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172223
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%784327
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391314
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309664
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1308890
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1011153
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171331
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173197
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009341
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1027937
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%794764
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1026697
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1514860
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1006439
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741325
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1011100
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1055029
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1027395
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1326876
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87284
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98556
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95491
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115207
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23291826%14075133
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15516714%8885699
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15513414%11114587
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15502544%8881545
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4594681%4055030
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3438817
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370841%3260244
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72726101%3160913
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11339420%2395150
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5819770%2312301
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670130%1048123
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336870%929048
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271550%810893
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493829
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85900%332499
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85190%796533
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85130%642547
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67110%33595
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66970%33476
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66790%33540
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66770%33556
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66670%33479
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66610%33417
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66470%33518
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66430%33451
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66340%33615
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66260%33419
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66220%33343
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66170%33675
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66160%33291
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66080%33173
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65930%33518
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65910%33167
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65800%33299
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65770%33420
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65750%33369
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65710%33135
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65630%33341
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65610%33281
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65580%33481
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65540%33502
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65410%33219
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65410%33404
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65000%33300
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64990%33264
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64940%186094
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64800%33359
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45220%136043
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41080%78691
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1833826
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1801412
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2057448
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%785449
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741325
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%784327
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2060062
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1799368
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2061150
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%794764
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1368362
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1394722
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1240444
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2059653
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1369466
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1231495
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1234328
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2061854
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741259
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1055029
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1027937
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1027395
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009341
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010358
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1026697
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1011153
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1006439
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1011100
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1007454
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98556
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216507
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120591
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95491
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106906413%5763719
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106883413%5761103
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106774613%8885699
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106690313%8881545
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5341666%5532700
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4055030
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71730552%3160913
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1109041%3260244
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3438817
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856511%2395150
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521111%2312301
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427361%1048123
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493829
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212740%929048
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173880%810893
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56160%332499
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56040%642547
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54800%796533
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43140%33518
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42970%33341
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42910%33219
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42880%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42840%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42750%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42730%33615
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42500%33502
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42430%33518
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42310%33420
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33404
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42300%33540
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42180%33299
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42170%33369
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42100%33451
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42040%33481
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42030%33675
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41960%33135
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41910%33419
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41830%33300
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41820%33476
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41700%33479
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41630%33556
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41550%33359
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41520%33343
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41420%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41230%186094
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41050%33417
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41040%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40820%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28640%136043
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25290%78691
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1394722
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1369466
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2061854
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2061150
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1231495
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2060062
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1368362
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2057448
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2059653
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%785449
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1011153
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1055029
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741259
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1007454
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010358
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171331
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173197
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%794764
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%784327
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009341
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1026697
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1011100
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1027395
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741325
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1027937
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093081
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1006439
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172223
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309664
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391314
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496329
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1514860
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1326876
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1308890
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1391966
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115207
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216507
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120591
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95491
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98556
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2359584%5434776
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2356944%3834837
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2354564%1801412
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2349444%1799368
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2348834%5532700
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2348474%2528430
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2348324%1444395
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2347484%1833826
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2345254%5432001
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2343284%3209659
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2341704%5431240
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1552791%2395150
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394281%2061150
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream393531%1240444
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393241%2060062
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants391111%2061854
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390371%2057448
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff389901%2059653
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves388151%1234328
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5336921%2312301
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria287540%3260244
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277470%1048123
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4055030
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp242610%3438817
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219830%673445
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217840%673884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217330%1168131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216140%1167756
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139920%120591
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139390%929048
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111250%810893
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100610%216507
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56070%332499
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29020%642547
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28460%33675
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28050%33518
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28010%33404
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27990%33479
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27810%33359
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27790%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27730%796533
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27560%33615
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27460%33481
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27430%33341
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27430%33502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27390%33419
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27300%33300
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27200%33417
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27050%33540
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27050%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26970%33343
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26950%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26890%33299
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26820%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26770%33518
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26770%33219
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26700%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26610%33135
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26580%33451
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26550%33420
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26480%33556
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26320%33369
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26280%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25930%33476
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17510%493829
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16100%78691
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14580%136043
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8510%186094
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1891371
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010358
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%794764
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1011100
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1394722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093081
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1514860
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1027937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%784327
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496329
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1011153
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741259
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1026697
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1027395
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172223
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173197
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1007454
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171331
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1006439
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1391966
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1055029
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391314
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%785449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741325
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1369466
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009341
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1368362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1308890
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309664
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1376860
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1378959
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377580
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271116
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1326876
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115207
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87284
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98556
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95491
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282071315%11114587
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282041715%14075133
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281949215%4619199
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7065324%8881545
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7041304%8885699
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3668562%4055030
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73568352%3160913
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2998932%3260244
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2187231%3438817
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11752621%2395150
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51074441%2312301
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881660%1048123
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861300%493829
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437130%929048
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360790%810893
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113830%642547
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113150%796533
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112090%332499
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33502
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88370%33675
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87950%33300
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87850%33369
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87830%33556
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87770%33476
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87520%33615
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87400%33540
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87380%33479
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87370%33417
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87360%33359
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87320%33481
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87210%33404
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87200%33299
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87150%33518
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87050%33343
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86700%33420
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86650%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86620%33419
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86620%33451
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86570%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86470%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86420%33341
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86320%33219
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86260%33135
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86130%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86070%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86050%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84930%33518
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83780%186094
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57140%136043
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52350%78691
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13410%3834837
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1444395
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5432001
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5431240
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5434776
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2057448
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3209659
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1231495
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2061854
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2528430
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1799368
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2061150
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1801412
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2060062
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1234328
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1833826
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1240444
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2059653
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120591
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216507
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7452706%1394722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7302706%2059653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7295206%2061854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7293866%2060062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7293446%1369466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7291686%1368362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7287546%1231495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7286466%2061150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7285066%2057448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63605723%1891371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11811522%2395150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1666521%1011153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1664321%1007454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1662071%1027395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661391%1027937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660651%1010358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659691%741259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1659421%1173197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658701%1055029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658641%1026697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658611%785449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1658441%1171331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1658161%784327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1656221%1006439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1656201%1011100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653961%741325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653571%1172223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1653141%794764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1650341%1093081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1647051%1009341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086601%2312301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1069301%3260244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892241%3438817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848731%4055030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706961%1168131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702891%673884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700351%673445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698911%1167756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665591%1391966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663921%1514860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663641%1326876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663341%1496329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662591%1309664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662081%1391314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656271%1308890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442580%929048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363170%810893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230800%115207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202450%98556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162950%216507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162190%120591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103030%95491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102180%796533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99730%642547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76270%332499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52140%78691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51840%136043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035330%1048123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%186094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26570%493829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1057597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%788477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1110905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%795324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1026433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%795043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%752802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%980986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1027480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%789425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1072516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%745515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%794797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%790485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1073499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1021406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%789342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061674%1337408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059824%1378959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059744%1427444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054024%1021973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053734%1514860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052734%1331317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050714%1309664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5050124%1271116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050034%1391314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049844%1022720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049784%1377580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046244%1308890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5046204%1281636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044864%1416256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043524%1168107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042614%1329349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5041094%1376860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040014%1418603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039744%1391966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039454%1326876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037784%1026762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035814%1416762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031084%1496329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241893%759827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283411%2312301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012101%980986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010581%1057597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009391%1026433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007271%1027480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006471%857499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005091%798656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3438817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833091%673445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833071%673884
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832201%1167756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831851%1168131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777011%4055030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686011%3260244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430390%810893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418180%929048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396470%99475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284740%95491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263460%115207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166820%71449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138410%87284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107920%796533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107020%642547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84980%332499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55610%136043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2395150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1048123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40350%493829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1024764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186945
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27084
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194755
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62413
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24374
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30492
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1799368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1801412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1833826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%785449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1234328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%784327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1240444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2061150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1369466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2061854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%794764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2060062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1394722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1231495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1368362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2059653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2057448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1891371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2395150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1026697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1027395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1011100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1007454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1055029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1027937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1006439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1011153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2312301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1048123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1167756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1168131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%673884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4055030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3260244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%929048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3438817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%810893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%642547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%796533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78691
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1331317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1026433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%794797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%980986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1027480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%789425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%745515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1057597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%788477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%795324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%790485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%752802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%795043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%789342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313623%1394722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297083%1027937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296343%1027395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296003%1173197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295923%785449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295833%1011100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295473%1093081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295193%1172223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294943%1514860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294693%1026697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294653%1369466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294533%1007454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294423%1055029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294253%1009341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294243%1010358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294203%784327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293973%1011153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293603%794764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293593%1391966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293403%1368362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293143%1171331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292723%1496329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292543%741259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292463%741325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291393%1006439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290133%1391314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279993%1891371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138632%2395150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582951%2312301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755021%673884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753441%673445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53441%1168131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1167756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50031%1308890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49811%1376860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49781%1377580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48861%1378959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48811%1271116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48801%1326876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48311%1309664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3260244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3438817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%929048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%810893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4055030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%796533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%642547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4480%136043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3900%78691
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1048123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186094
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%790485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%745515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1331317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1026433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%980986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%788477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1021973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%789342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1027480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1057597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%789425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2312301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4055030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1167756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1168131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%795043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%752802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%795324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%794797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1021406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%810893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%929048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3260244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3438817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%796533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%642547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2395150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1048123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872283%1055029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768403%1891371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694813%1011100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692463%1416762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691763%1173197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688063%1378959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687263%1007454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686613%1337408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686313%1010358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686103%1026697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685743%1172223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685603%1011153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685263%1006439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685253%1093081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683393%1514860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682833%1391966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681473%1027937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681463%1377580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681243%1308890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680673%1391314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680543%1009341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680133%1416256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680083%1309664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679973%1496329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679583%1376860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679553%1418603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679553%1427444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678833%1171331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677213%1027395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675963%1271116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670923%1326876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835771%2312301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545821%673445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1168131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544031%1167756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543971%673884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%929048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3260244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4055030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278520%810893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180740%115207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3438817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%796533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%642547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2395150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1048123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1110905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1024764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1073499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1072516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1021406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1376860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1378959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1027480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1021973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1057597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%980986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1331317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1026433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2312301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4055030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1168131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1167756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%673884
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3260244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%929048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%810893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3438817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%642547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%796533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2395150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1048123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1024764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81929
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935700
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1331317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%789425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%795324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1057597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%790485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%752802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%789342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1026433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%980986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1027480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%795043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%788477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%745515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%794797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3438817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2312301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4055030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3260244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1167756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1168131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%929048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%810893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%642547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%796533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2395150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1048123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm344679%5434776
41Death SpirDark Master Armor344389%5761103
41Death SpirHurricane Boots343079%5432001
41Death SpirDark Master Pants341599%5431240
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants341079%5763719
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor340829%3834837
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor339579%3209659
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants339079%5532700
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7139984%3160913
41Death SpirThunder Blade114193%1833826
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114103%1801412
41Death SpirDark Breaker113043%1799368
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112663%2528430
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85732%4055030
41Death SpirSpirit +168032%2395150
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540421%2312301
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34931%216507
41Death SpirSpirit +032971%1048123
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727201%673884
41Death SpirDevils Key26771%1168131
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726721%673445
41Death SpirDevils Eye26671%1167756
41Death SpirImp23851%3438817
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3260244
41Death SpirRena +317490%929048
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713980%810893
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3660%796533
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3480%642547
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332499
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78691
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136043
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186094
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493829
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1011153
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1378959
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1026697
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173197
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418603
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1027395
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337408
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496329
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1055029
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1391966
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427444
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271116
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416762
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1376860
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309664
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171331
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1011100
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1514860
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1027937
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377580
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416256
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1006439
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1326876
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391314
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172223
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010358
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009341
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093081
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1007454
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1308890
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95491
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87284
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115207
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98556
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5763719
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5434776
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3209659
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5761103
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5532700
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5432001
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3834837
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5431240
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3160913
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2528430
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1801412
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1799368
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4055030
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1833826
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2395150
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2312301
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1048123
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1168131
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216507
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673445
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1167756
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%673884
42Death SpirRena +3800%929048
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%810893
42Death SpirImp180%3438817
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%796533
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136043
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332499
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3260244
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%642547
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78691
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1376860
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1326876
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496329
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1514860
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427444
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309664
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172223
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186094
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271116
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1308890
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1007454
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1055029
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171331
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1027395
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377580
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009341
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173197
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1011100
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391314
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416256
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1006439
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093081
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416762
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418603
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87284
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1378959
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010358
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1027937
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337408
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1026697
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1011153
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2059653
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1799368
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%784327
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1234328
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1833826
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%785449
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1369466
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2061854
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1240444
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2060062
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741259
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741325
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2057448
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1801412
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1231495
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2061150
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1394722
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2528430
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%794764
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1368362
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1891371
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010358
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1011100
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1011153
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009341
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2312301
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1027937
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1167756
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1027395
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1007454
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1048123
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1026697
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1055029
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1168131
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1006439
52Chief SkelImp20%3438817
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%790485
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2395150
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332499
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136043
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%673884
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673445
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95491
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%796533
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493829
52Chief SkelRena +310%929048
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216507
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331317
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4055030
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3834837
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5431240
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5434776
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5432001
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3260244
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1891371
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3209659
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2057448
52Dark SkullImp1140%3438817
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1240444
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2060062
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1801412
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2059653
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1231495
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2528430
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1799368
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1833826
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2061150
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2061854
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1234328
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2395150
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673445
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1048123
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2312301
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98556
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%673884
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1167756
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120591
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1168131
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%810893
52Dark SkullRena +3110%929048
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%796533
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427444
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1378959
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%980986
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332499
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%642547
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798656
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1331317
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416256
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416762
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022720
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281636
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136043
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78691
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186094
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337408
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1376860
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1027480
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329349
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857499
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168107
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1799368
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2528430
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1833826
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3209659
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5432001
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3834837
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1234328
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5431240
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5434776
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1801412
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1240444
52Giant OgreImp800%3438817
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1891371
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3260244
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2395150
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2312301
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673445
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1048123
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%673884
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216507
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1168131
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120591
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1167756
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%810893
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332499
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%642547
52Giant OgreRena +330%929048
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78691
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281636
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418603
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391314
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%796533
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71449
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337408
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377580
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329349
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1331317
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416256
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1057597
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427444
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309664
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1378959
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1376860
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8885699
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8881545
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5763719
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5761103
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5532700
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4055030
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3160913
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2312301
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2395150
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1048123
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%810893
52Magic SkelRena +330%929048
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1368362
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2060062
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%796533
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78691
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1394722
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172223
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496329
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2061854
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332499
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1231495
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5434776
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5763719
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5432001
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5761103
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5532700
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3834837
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5431240
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3160913
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2395150
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493829
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4055030
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3260244
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2312301
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3209659
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1833826
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673445
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1168131
52Red SkeletImp150%3438817
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2528430
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1167756
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1048123
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%673884
52Red SkeletRena +380%929048
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%810893
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010358
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496329
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%796533
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1055029
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%642547
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186094
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173197
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1027395
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332499
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377580
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136043
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271116
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1006439
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78691
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10843
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10843
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10843
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10843
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10843
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10843
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698064%10843
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10843