Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 47 / 100

Server time 15:56:35

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
LifeBK36
FeloreElf0
Legendary5AndrisBM57
VoooDoooME7
ERROR404BK0
VendigoGM54
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
SissyME7

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76583
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13067%13057
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19451
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12997%12923
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11834
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11937
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11897
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18749
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11992
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12247%12941
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11687
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496721
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4271
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5424
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378657
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1177364
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1177856
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%817204
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%936411
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%653005
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%810185
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3296281
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336731
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188643
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137324
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76583
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10784
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18749
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11937
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10595
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12941
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11992
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19451
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12923
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10784
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11897
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11834
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10566
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10659
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11687
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13057
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10546
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10508
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10518
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4271
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378657
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1177364
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5424
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1177856
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817204
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496721
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%936411
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3296281
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336731
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%810185
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%653005
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188643
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137324
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3343731%107862
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76583
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11146
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11121
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11002
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1164%11155
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11163
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11266
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11131
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10566
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11834
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11687
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10659
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants662%11090
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10784
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13057
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11937
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12941
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11897
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10784
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10987
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9808
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11992
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11164
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10852
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12923
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19451
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10518
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18749
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11154
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10595
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11309
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10508
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10546
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11192
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4271
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5424
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1177364
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496721
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378657
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817204
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1177856
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%936411
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336731
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137324
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3296281
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%810185
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%653005
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76583
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11266
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11155
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9808
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11473
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11186
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11309
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11090
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11146
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11131
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6067
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10546
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6477
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1057576
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10518
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10784
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6906
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11230
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11154
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11164
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11192
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11090
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5926
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11064
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11163
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11002
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10852
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10987
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6431
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11121
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10784
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11284
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10566
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11445
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11834
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11992
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12941
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10508
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11897
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10595
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11687
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12923
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18749
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13057
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19451
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11937
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10659
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4271
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5424
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1177364
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1177856
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160906
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378657
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817204
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%936411
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496721
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3296281
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%810185
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%653005
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336731
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137324
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188643
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8428
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8507
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9935
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76583
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11309
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10595
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11154
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11164
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19451
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13057
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18749
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6833%11192
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10546
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10852
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10784
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6793%11687
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12941
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10659
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6703%11937
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10566
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10784
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11992
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10987
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9808
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11090
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11897
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11834
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10518
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12923
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10508
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4271
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1177856
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1177364
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378657
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5424
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817204
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%936411
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496721
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%810185
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%653005
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3296281
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336731
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137324
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188643
LorenciaLIchApple4529517%76583
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59042%1057576
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11473
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53452%11445
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53412%11192
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53312%11146
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53272%11230
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53182%11992
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53162%11309
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53152%19451
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52982%11937
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10659
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52882%18749
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10784
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13057
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11164
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52582%11284
LorenciaLIchRapier52532%10987
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11154
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52452%11266
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52342%10595
LorenciaLIchMace52272%9808
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11897
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52202%11121
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52152%10508
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10784
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52092%11163
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11186
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51822%10852
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51802%11090
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51742%11002
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51722%11155
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10518
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51712%11131
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10566
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11834
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51232%12941
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51222%12923
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51172%11687
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50942%11064
LorenciaLIchKris50882%10546
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50332%11090
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4271
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15321%1177364
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5424
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1177856
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378657
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496721
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817204
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%936411
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%653005
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3296281
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%810185
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336731
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137324
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188643
LorenciaSkeletonApple32479%76583
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24777
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11445
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5772%11473
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1057576
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5702%11131
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11090
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10987
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5632%11146
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11309
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5572%6036
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6067
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11164
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11090
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24587
LorenciaSkeletonBow5542%11154
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11064
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11284
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11186
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5926
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5432%11266
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6431
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24408
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11163
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5361%11192
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24211
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6477
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24715
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24729
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11121
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11155
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24384
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24315
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10852
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6906
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11002
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11230
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11834
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12941
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10566
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10518
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10784
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19451
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11897
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10546
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10595
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18749
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11937
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12923
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10784
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3931%10659
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%11992
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11687
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10508
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9808
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4271
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160906
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1177364
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5424
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1177856
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378657
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817204
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%936411
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496721
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3296281
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336731
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%810185
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%653005
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137324
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188643
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19451
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18749
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76583
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496721
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4271
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1177856
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1177364
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378657
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817204
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5424
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%810185
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336731
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%936411
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%653005
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3296281
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137324
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264129%810185
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67557
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311697
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62565
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196420
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192399
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62594
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42380
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194294
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193687
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62721
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30600
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42149
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62671
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42235
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182534
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41898
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62557
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30242
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42362
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181626
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181726
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194244
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62761
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%194083
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%193086
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194798
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184249
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209542
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182581
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192618
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%210093
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182193
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42755
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%193006
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181948
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30356
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42668
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%193022
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196396
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181569
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196191
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30761
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84354
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1177364
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160906
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54631
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1177856
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378657
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54991
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%817204
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%936411
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4094068
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19873
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3458774
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27980
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496721
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3296281
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%653005
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24860
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336731
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%810185
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137324
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188643
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6036
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11163
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6906
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10987
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11192
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11897
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10852
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11064
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6477
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11090
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11687
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6067
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10546
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9808
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10784
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10595
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19451
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12923
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12941
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11230
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11154
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11164
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67557
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311697
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24729
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23454
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26656
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30777
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30550
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26140
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30600
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24211
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24315
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27300
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30527
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30572
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27143
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30761
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24715
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24408
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26644
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24587
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23468
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26787
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6906
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11186
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26345
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26483
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29753
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26967
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26989
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6067
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27196
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26610
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30356
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25346
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057576
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11163
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11002
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11131
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6477
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11146
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24384
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11445
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11155
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5926
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11064
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11266
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24777
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6036
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1177856
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378657
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6431
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11121
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11284
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11090
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11230
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817204
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5424
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160906
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3337
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1177364
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3296281
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18749
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336731
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12923
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%936411
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%653005
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137324
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496721
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67557
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431954
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78068
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67972
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52303
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%193006
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%176030
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%193086
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174511
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193687
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77837
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78284
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182581
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181569
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77907
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176361
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181948
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66156
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175671
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181726
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%194083
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%193022
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52116
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194244
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8512%77879
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182691
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194294
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182193
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181626
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174617
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%175086
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194798
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52450
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78023
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196396
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192399
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176251
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192618
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84354
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1177364
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160906
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57246
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56601
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1177856
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378657
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3296281
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%817204
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%936411
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27980
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188399
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3458774
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496721
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4094068
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19873
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%653005
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24860
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%810185
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336731
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137324
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188643
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311697
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67557
DungeonGhostSpear283%26483
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42235
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26345
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30356
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30572
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42362
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62557
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30777
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30761
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1177364
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26140
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62761
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30550
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27196
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42380
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62721
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30600
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23454
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26967
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27300
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42668
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62671
DungeonGhostFlail172%27143
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30242
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42149
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42755
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23468
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1177856
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41898
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26989
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30527
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17233
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62594
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54631
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5926
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29753
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54991
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62565
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6431
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6906
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24384
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6036
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26610
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11230
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11090
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160906
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25346
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24315
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6067
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24715
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6477
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24587
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26644
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24408
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3337
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24777
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817204
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5424
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26656
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378657
DungeonGhostRena +340%936411
DungeonGhostImp40%3458774
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24211
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24729
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3296281
DungeonGhostGladius20%26787
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4094068
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27980
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431954
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67557
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312427
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52116
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52303
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174511
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64676
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64664
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309330
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176030
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176251
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175671
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175086
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308918
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644165
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64418
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283742
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52450
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77907
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64282
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174617
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308577
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309152
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78023
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67972
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284169
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176361
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308676
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78284
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283838
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66156
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77879
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78068
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282077
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310642
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77837
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378657
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56601
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160906
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1177364
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57246
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24860
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188399
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817204
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1177856
DungeonGorgonRena +360%936411
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%653005
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%810185
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3296281
DungeonGorgonImp10%3458774
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188643
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41898
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27300
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67557
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311697
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183470
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27196
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42755
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30572
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23454
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209542
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26989
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27300
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29753
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194083
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26656
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42235
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30600
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62565
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194294
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196396
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62671
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30761
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194798
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210093
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42149
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42668
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196191
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30356
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30242
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25346
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26140
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42380
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26483
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23468
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194244
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42362
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26644
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26967
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62594
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184249
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196420
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27143
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30527
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62721
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30777
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182534
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26345
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26787
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30550
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62761
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41898
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26610
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193086
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17233
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160906
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1177856
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378657
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54631
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54991
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1177364
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3337
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%936411
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817204
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496721
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4094068
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19873
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3296281
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27980
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%653005
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%810185
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336731
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137324
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3458774
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188643
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10518
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11155
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057576
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13057
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11834
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11473
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11284
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10987
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11445
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11309
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11146
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11154
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11090
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11002
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9808
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11687
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18749
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11164
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10784
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10595
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11192
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10852
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11897
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11266
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10508
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12941
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193006
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67557
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194244
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193022
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196396
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192618
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193687
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182534
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183470
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42380
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62565
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62761
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27196
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184249
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62721
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192399
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62671
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196420
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311697
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1177364
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210093
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194294
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62557
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54991
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209542
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30550
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42755
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42362
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30242
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42235
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26967
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30777
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160906
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30356
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62594
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42668
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30527
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42149
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194083
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%936411
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41898
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26140
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54631
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27980
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26483
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196191
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26989
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27300
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3458774
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193086
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817204
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27143
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1177856
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29753
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311697
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67557
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24315
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11445
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11473
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24587
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23454
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10987
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27143
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26610
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24729
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26967
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26989
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11064
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6906
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24384
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6067
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25346
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11309
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26656
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24211
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23468
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26140
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11284
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11266
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11230
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11002
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11192
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160906
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1177364
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6477
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11121
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27196
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24715
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11155
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26483
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27300
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6036
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10852
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11146
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11131
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26787
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24777
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6431
DungeonLarvaMace61%9808
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24408
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1177856
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26345
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26644
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5926
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11164
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1057576
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11163
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4094068
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5424
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11090
DungeonLarvaBow41%11154
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378657
DungeonLarvaRena +331%936411
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11090
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%653005
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817204
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3337
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3296281
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188643
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67557
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311697
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77879
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%193006
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193687
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%193086
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192618
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%210093
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176251
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181569
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176361
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196191
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174617
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182193
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194294
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209542
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181948
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%194083
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77837
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194798
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77907
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181726
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174511
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194244
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181626
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%175086
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78068
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192399
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%176030
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78023
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182581
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%193022
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182691
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78284
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196420
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196396
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175671
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84354
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378657
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57246
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1177856
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160906
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1177364
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56601
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496721
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%817204
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19873
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%936411
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188399
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3296281
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24860
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27980
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4094068
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3458774
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%810185
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%653005
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336731
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137324
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188643
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11121
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25346
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24408
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24315
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11064
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24777
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6067
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11266
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11230
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26644
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24715
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5926
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11284
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11090
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24729
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24587
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057576
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11146
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11131
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23454
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6036
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6906
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24211
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26656
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11445
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23468
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26610
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6477
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11155
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6431
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5569511
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5798394
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5795477
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8951098
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8947037
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3185314
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67557
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2414804
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2330496
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1057117
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3458774
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160906
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%936411
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3296281
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817204
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4094068
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33673
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33702
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33758
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33710
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33806
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33540
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33672
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33966
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33898
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33614
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33633
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33829
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33558
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33855
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33842
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33774
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33769
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33435
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33530
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33692
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33840
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33527
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33442
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33770
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33738
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33666
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33578
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33433
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%810185
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33563
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336731
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188643
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%653005
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496721
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79369
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137324
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1018867
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1522710
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1100745
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1016950
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1180828
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1405372
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1240533
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%804308
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%794940
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1035413
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1018863
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314382
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1034460
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1035894
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1015680
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1380004
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1181881
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%748294
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67557
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6477
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11155
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6036
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10784
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11230
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11473
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6906
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1057576
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24211
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11186
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10852
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11064
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11266
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11164
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11090
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11309
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24777
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24384
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11002
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11445
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5926
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12923
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11284
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24315
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11163
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10987
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9808
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11154
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24408
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11121
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24587
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10784
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10595
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19451
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11146
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11192
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10566
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11937
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11090
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10508
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24715
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13057
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18749
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24729
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10518
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11897
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11834
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12941
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10659
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11131
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1177364
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378657
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11687
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10546
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160906
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188643
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817204
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5424
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4271
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1177856
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%936411
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%810185
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76583
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3296281
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311697
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67557
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183470
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30777
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41898
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182534
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184249
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26483
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30242
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62671
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62761
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42668
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62721
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26140
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30527
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42149
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30356
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42235
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42362
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30761
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26345
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62557
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26989
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30572
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30550
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62565
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62594
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29753
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30600
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42755
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42380
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17233
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24408
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26656
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24715
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6477
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24315
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54631
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378657
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26787
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24729
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25346
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23454
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27196
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27300
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24211
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24587
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27143
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160906
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24384
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23468
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24777
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1177364
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26644
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6431
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1177856
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54991
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6906
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26967
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26610
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3296281
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817204
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%936411
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496721
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27980
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4094068
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%653005
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3337
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3458774
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336731
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%810185
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13057
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10987
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188643
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19451
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11192
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67557
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311697
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182691
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182581
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182534
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194798
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181726
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196191
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%194083
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192399
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182193
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181626
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194294
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174511
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13403%193022
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%210093
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209542
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183470
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181569
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174617
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196420
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184249
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%193086
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%193006
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193687
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194244
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192618
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196396
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175671
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181948
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%175086
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84354
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54631
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378657
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1177364
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160906
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1177856
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54991
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27980
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4094068
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%936411
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%817204
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496721
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3296281
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19873
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24860
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3458774
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%653005
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%810185
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336731
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137324
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188643
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6906
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11090
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24384
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10852
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057576
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11090
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6431
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11163
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18749
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10784
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19451
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11155
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6067
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10566
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10508
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11146
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10595
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11284
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24729
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24408
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9808
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11131
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10784
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6036
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24587
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11473
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10546
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5926
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11445
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311697
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67557
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30777
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11090
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11164
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11192
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26656
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11155
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24315
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11309
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11284
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24715
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26989
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30572
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5926
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6906
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30550
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26345
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11002
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11473
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27143
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11121
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11266
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11090
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26140
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27300
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26787
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24587
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26610
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11154
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26483
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24384
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23454
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25346
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24777
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10852
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11186
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26967
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30527
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6431
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11445
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6477
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26644
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11131
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10987
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1057576
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11146
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11230
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24729
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27196
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11163
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24211
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24408
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6067
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6036
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23468
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11064
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160906
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378657
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5424
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1177364
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1177856
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3296281
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4094068
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%936411
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496721
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817204
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%653005
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3337
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18749
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%810185
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336731
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137324
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188643
DeviasAssassinApple100%76583
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3681534%107862
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395914%67557
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395864%311697
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163802%26345
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163642%24587
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163632%209542
DeviasElite YetiGladius163272%26787
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163022%26989
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162782%30777
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162762%30761
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162642%30600
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162402%24715
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162102%30572
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162062%24777
DeviasElite YetiBlade162062%210093
DeviasElite YetiFlail162062%27143
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162042%26140
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162012%62565
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161962%30242
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161892%23468
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161872%42380
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161792%26610
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42668
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161752%182534
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161732%27300
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161722%184249
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161682%25346
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161682%62761
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161512%24729
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161502%196191
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161332%62671
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161312%26656
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161312%42235
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161142%30550
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161072%30527
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161032%29753
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160982%183470
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160822%42362
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160752%26967
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160612%24384
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160552%27196
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160492%26644
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160302%62721
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160272%24315
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160232%42755
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160112%24211
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160102%23454
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159962%62594
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159882%196420
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159622%41898
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159442%62557
DeviasElite YetiSpear159402%26483
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159402%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159352%42149
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158972%24408
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121321%17233
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379991%160906
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78781%1177856
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277541%54991
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177501%378657
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77041%1177364
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275311%54631
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%817204
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%936411
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3458774
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33050%4094068
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27980
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496721
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16250%3296281
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3337
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76583
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19873
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%653005
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%810185
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336731
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137324
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188643
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238729%8428
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9935
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8507
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99785100%9935
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67557
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24715
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6036
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27196
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26644
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6431
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27300
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11445
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26989
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6477
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26787
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24408
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24315
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26656
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26610
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11230
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11064
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24587
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24777
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24384
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26967
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11473
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6067
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24211
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25346
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27143
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23468
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26483
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1057576
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5926
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11284
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23454
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24729
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11090
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11186
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6906
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11266
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11131
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11155
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11002
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11163
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11121
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11146
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11154
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10546
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11192
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10987
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10566
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10784
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11164
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10784
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11309
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10852
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11090
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1177856
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160906
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10518
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378657
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5424
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9808
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1177364
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4094068
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%936411
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817204
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3337
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3296281
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336731
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%653005
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496721
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%810185
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137324
DeviasHommerdApple100%76583
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188643
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67557
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25346
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11687
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9808
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24408
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11002
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11897
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6906
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11131
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26967
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10987
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23454
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11090
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11163
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11064
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24729
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26644
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11309
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11090
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24384
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11284
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24211
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11155
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26787
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10508
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24715
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11154
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11992
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11164
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11445
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6036
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10784
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10659
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11192
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27300
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24315
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27196
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1057576
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11266
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10852
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10566
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11937
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11146
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23468
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10784
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26656
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11473
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27143
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11186
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24587
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24777
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11230
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10546
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7441%10518
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26610
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5926
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7391%6431
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6477
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11834
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10595
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1177856
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160906
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1177364
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378657
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5424
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%936411
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72290%817204
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3337
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496721
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3296281
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%653005
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%810185
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137324
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336731
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188643
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76583
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67557
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431954
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77837
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78284
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182193
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52450
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52116
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64282
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174617
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181626
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175086
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176361
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283838
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181948
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78023
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67972
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77907
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52303
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176030
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174511
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182691
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284169
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176251
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78068
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77879
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282077
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181726
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182581
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175671
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64664
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283742
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64676
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64418
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66156
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181569
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193687
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193086
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160906
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194083
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56601
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3296281
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192618
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57246
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193022
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194294
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188399
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184249
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378657
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194244
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192399
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1177856
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193006
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1177364
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817204
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%936411
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4094068
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194798
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3458774
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496721
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24860
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19873
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336731
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%810185
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%653005
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76583
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188643
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2077910
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310935%810185
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24777
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25346
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24408
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26644
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26610
DeviasWormGladius30084%26787
DeviasWormTomahawk29914%24384
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24211
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24715
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24315
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26656
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24729
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24587
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67557
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160906
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5424
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378657
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1177856
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1177364
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10784
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11090
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11266
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11309
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11155
DeviasWormBow4601%11154
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6431
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11992
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10784
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1057576
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11284
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11897
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11164
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10659
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13057
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6067
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11473
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11186
DeviasWormMace4371%9808
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19451
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10508
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11230
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11163
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12941
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6906
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10518
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10595
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5926
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11937
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11121
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10852
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6477
DeviasWormKris4221%10546
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10566
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6036
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12923
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11192
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11834
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11146
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11687
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11445
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11064
DeviasWormRapier4061%10987
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11090
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11131
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11002
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817204
DeviasWormRena +32440%936411
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496721
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3296281
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%653005
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336731
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%810185
DeviasWormApple380%76583
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137324
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188643
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67557
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311697
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30527
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13712%42668
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23468
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42362
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23454
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25346
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27143
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26787
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26644
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42380
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27300
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29753
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42235
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42755
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27196
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30572
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30356
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26345
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26610
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30550
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26989
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30761
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26656
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30242
DeviasYetiScale Pants12852%26140
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41898
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26967
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30777
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30600
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26483
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24729
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42149
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17233
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24715
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24408
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24315
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11121
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6477
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11230
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11445
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11064
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11131
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24384
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11284
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5926
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24587
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11163
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11186
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11473
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11090
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6251%1057576
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6036
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24211
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6906
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6067
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6431
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24777
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11266
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160906
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5424
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378657
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1177856
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1177364
DeviasYetiRena +32920%936411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817204
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3337
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4094068
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3296281
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496721
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3458774
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%653005
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336731
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27980
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%810185
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137324
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188643
DeviasYetiApple60%76583
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11834
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12941
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11992
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19451
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11937
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18749
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10595
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10659
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12923
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11897
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10508
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13057
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11687
NoriaAgonApple2939%76583
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10852
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10518
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6067
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11164
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11155
NoriaAgonMace642%9808
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18749
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10784
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11284
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10784
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11186
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10595
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11687
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11266
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12923
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11834
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11163
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11992
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11192
NoriaAgonRapier572%10987
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10508
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11445
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10566
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11309
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13057
NoriaAgonKris552%10546
NoriaAgonKatana542%6477
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5926
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11230
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11064
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12941
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11473
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11146
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11897
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19451
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1057576
NoriaAgonBow512%11154
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11090
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11131
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6431
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10659
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11002
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11090
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11937
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11121
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6036
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4271
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5424
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1177364
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378657
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1177856
NoriaAgonRena +3100%936411
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817204
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496721
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%810185
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188643
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%653005
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137324
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336731
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3296281
NoriaBeetle MonApple142018%76583
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11090
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11146
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11309
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11155
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10852
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11154
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11164
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4816%10987
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11192
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11687
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12923
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18749
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13057
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10784
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10595
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11897
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10518
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12941
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10659
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19451
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10546
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11937
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10784
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11992
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5424
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11834
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10508
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10566
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4271
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496721
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1177856
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378657
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1177364
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817204
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%936411
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3296281
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%653005
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336731
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137324
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188643
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%810185
NoriaChain ScorApple174116%76583
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19451
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7036%11834
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10659
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%11992
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18749
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10508
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11937
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6686%12923
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12941
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10595
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6436%13057
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11897
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11687
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496721
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4271
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1177856
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1177364
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378657
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5424
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%936411
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817204
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%810185
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336731
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3296281
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188643
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137324
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%653005
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3761035%107862
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76583
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10518
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18749
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11937
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11309
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19451
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12923
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11090
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11834
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10784
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10566
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12941
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10508
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10546
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10659
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9808
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10595
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11687
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11897
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11192
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%11992
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword673%13057
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11164
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11154
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4271
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378657
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496721
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1177364
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5424
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%936411
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817204
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1177856
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3296281
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137324
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188643
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336731
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%810185
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%653005
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76583
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11445
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11473
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1057576
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11064
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11284
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11090
NoriaForest MonBow372%11154
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6067
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5926
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11230
NoriaForest MonKris322%10546
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10566
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13057
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10659
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11163
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11897
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11992
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11155
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12941
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10595
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10852
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11131
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19451
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11937
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11687
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12923
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11266
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11309
NoriaForest MonMace242%9808
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10518
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10508
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11164
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11834
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11090
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10987
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11192
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11146
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11121
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10784
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1177364
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10784
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18749
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11002
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4271
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5424
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378657
NoriaForest MonRena +381%936411
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1177856
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496721
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%810185
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817204
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3296281
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%653005
NoriaGoblinApple211417%76583
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198716%19451
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194215%13057
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193615%12923
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189615%12941
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188815%18749
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496721
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4271
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1177856
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378657
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1177364
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5424
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%817204
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%936411
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3296281
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%653005
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%810185
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336731
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137324
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188643
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8428
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9935
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8507
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88226100%8507
NoriaHunterApple20712%76583
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10784
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10595
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12941
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11002
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11309
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10659
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11155
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10508
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11473
NoriaHunterRapier432%10987
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11192
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11064
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11834
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1057576
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10518
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10566
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11164
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11266
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13057
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11163
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10784
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11687
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11897
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11090
NoriaHunterMace352%9808
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11121
NoriaHunterPad Armor352%11146
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12923
NoriaHunterBow342%11154
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11445
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19451
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11937
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11131
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11284
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10852
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18749
NoriaHunterKris322%10546
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11992
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378657
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4271
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5424
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1177856
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1177364
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%936411
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496721
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817204
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%653005
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336731
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188643
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137324
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446527%18749
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445427%19451
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76583
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496721
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4271
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5424
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378657
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1177364
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1177856
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%936411
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817204
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%810185
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336731
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%653005
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3296281
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137324
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188643
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76583
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24777
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11445
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11687
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6431
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6067
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10546
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11146
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9808
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11192
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19451
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24384
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11002
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12923
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11186
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11154
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11090
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10784
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11937
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11284
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11064
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6036
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11473
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11897
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24408
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11230
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1891%11266
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24587
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11163
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10987
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11155
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11090
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1057576
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12941
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10518
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10659
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6906
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10508
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11164
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11309
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10784
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10852
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13057
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6477
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11834
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18749
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11131
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10595
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11121
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24211
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24315
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24715
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5926
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10566
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4271
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1177856
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160906
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1177364
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5424
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378657
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%936411
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817204
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496721
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3296281
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%653005
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%810185
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137324
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336731
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188643
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320836%810185
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031449
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939302
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644903
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643394
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1122471
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%919013
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1084990
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029408
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1057576
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1396874
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1177856
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031240
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1084053
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030847
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2330496
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940049
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177133
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644165
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941612
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1061602
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%882205
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1033605
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431954
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148972%283838
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310642
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%175086
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308918
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308577
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77837
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52450
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78284
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%176030
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283742
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64676
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309330
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146642%308676
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176251
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174511
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78023
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146412%66156
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284169
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146292%64664
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64418
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52116
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309152
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77879
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176361
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282077
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52303
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175671
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77907
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312427
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64282
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174617
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144772%67972
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78068
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130132%1396874
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160906
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378657
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1177364
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56601
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57246
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1177856
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188399
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3296281
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817204
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%936411
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24860
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15470%3458774
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4094068
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496721
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%653005
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%810185
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336731
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137324
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188643
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267834%431954
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67972
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77879
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78284
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284169
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%939302
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155412%78023
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283742
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%940049
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154802%52303
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310642
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64676
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282077
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309330
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312427
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78068
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%644165
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308577
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154322%52450
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154122%941612
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154012%77837
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308918
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153822%643861
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643394
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309152
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644903
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153612%52116
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153552%64664
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64418
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153312%66156
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308676
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283838
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64282
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77907
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1396874
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160906
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453541%177133
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57246
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176892
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1177856
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378657
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1177364
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56601
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24860
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%936411
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817204
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188399
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3296281
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3458774
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4094068
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496721
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%810185
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%653005
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336731
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137324
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188643
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30600
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30572
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42362
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42149
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62761
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62594
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27300
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27196
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27143
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30777
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42755
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26967
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26140
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62565
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62721
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30242
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30527
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42668
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62671
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42380
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30761
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42235
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26989
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29753
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26483
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41898
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23454
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62557
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24777
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11090
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24315
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6431
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24408
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11186
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24211
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24587
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23468
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26656
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26787
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6906
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11230
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6477
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5926
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26610
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25346
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24715
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24729
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431954
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1122471
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1057576
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%919013
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308918
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224703%308676
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643861
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644903
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036995
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1061602
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%940049
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223543%941612
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223333%1033605
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%939302
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1031449
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643394
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309330
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1031240
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308577
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222223%312427
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222223%1030847
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%644165
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310642
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309152
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1029408
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1396874
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2330496
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177133
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160906
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1177856
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378657
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176892
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1177364
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188399
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3458774
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%817204
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%936411
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3296281
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4094068
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82821
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%653005
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496721
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%810185
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336731
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137324
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188643
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372384%431954
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990504%1061602
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866363%1057576
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759183%312427
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757213%284169
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756763%309152
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309330
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755483%283838
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753353%941612
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752633%1031449
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752343%644903
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752033%1033605
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751943%1029408
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751853%1030847
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751483%644165
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751273%940049
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751083%308918
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750853%308676
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750633%643861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749963%643394
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747543%939302
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747443%282077
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746743%1031240
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745153%1036995
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744963%308577
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742713%310642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1396874
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2330496
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3296281
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478481%160906
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1177856
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176892
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463811%378657
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1177364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463001%177133
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4094068
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3458774
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%817204
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%936411
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188399
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82821
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%653005
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%810185
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336731
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137324
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188643
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496721
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42149
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42668
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41898
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29753
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196396
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62594
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62671
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42362
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196420
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30242
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62565
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30527
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62761
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62557
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184249
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42235
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30777
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42755
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30550
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30761
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30572
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210093
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42380
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196191
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209542
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30600
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27980
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3337
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19873
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431954
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1061602
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117463%1057576
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1031449
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113403%1033605
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112593%1031240
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111433%1029408
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110063%1030847
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91783%644165
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309152
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91133%308577
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64676
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%939302
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283838
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284169
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64664
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308918
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312427
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644903
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89773%941612
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643394
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89563%308676
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282077
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64282
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309330
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310642
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%940049
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283742
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64418
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87813%643861
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1396874
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2330496
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329821%160906
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1177856
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1177364
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378657
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176892
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177133
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188399
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3296281
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817204
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%936411
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3458774
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4094068
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%653005
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%810185
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82821
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336731
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496721
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137324
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188643
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210093
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24408
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23454
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42380
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24211
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62671
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431954
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64664
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176030
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176361
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193022
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181948
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182193
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52303
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77879
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181626
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66156
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78284
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193006
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175086
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1396874
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52450
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64676
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182691
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193687
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77837
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182581
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77907
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181569
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174617
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67972
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176251
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192399
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174511
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181726
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192618
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175671
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78068
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64418
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56601
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57246
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160906
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1177856
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378657
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%936411
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1177364
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4094068
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817204
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24860
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3458774
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188399
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137324
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%810185
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19873
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%653005
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336731
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431954
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67972
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77907
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175671
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176251
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194083
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181948
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209542
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192618
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194244
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193687
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%193022
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%193086
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78284
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182691
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182581
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175086
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%193006
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182193
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181569
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174617
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194294
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77879
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78023
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176361
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78068
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196396
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181726
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77837
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%176030
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194798
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%210093
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174511
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192399
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66156
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181626
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1396874
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84354
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57246
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160906
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1177364
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1177856
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56601
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378657
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817204
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%936411
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496721
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188399
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3296281
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19873
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27980
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24860
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3458774
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4094068
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%810185
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%653005
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336731
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137324
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188643
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11230
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10852
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5926
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10566
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10546
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11284
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10508
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6036
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11131
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11155
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24777
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10987
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24587
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6906
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6431
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26610
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11992
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10784
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9808
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24211
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11186
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057576
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11121
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24729
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24408
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24315
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10659
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11834
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10784
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6067
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11473
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25346
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11090
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11309
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11445
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11687
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26967
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11897
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24715
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26787
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24384
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11146
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27143
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27196
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11266
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11002
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11090
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11163
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11164
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26644
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10518
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6477
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26656
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11192
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11937
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11154
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23468
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27300
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23454
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11064
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10595
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3337
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643394
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2552747
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5471900
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2079103
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2077910
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5471132
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1853970
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3238106
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5474323
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1248933
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1254998
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2077295
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1818945
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2076653
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1821396
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3867898
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2074479
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1907696
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2414804
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2330496
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4094068
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1057117
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1177364
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3296281
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678497
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160906
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678920
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1177856
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3458774
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%936411
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122007
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%817204
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218255
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99588
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%653005
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%810185
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496721
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336731
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79369
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137324
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188643
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1385568
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1174002
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1332322
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030483
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1314382
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1384090
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1421488
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%805992
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1277179
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1315128
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342060
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%990548
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423329
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%865433
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1290952
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025704
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1340487
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432152
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1383343
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026439
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1338629
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421060
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100290
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72042
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87804
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1380004
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2076653
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1405372
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1240533
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2077295
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2074479
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2077910
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2079103
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41680%1378820
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1907696
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1035413
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%748294
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2414804
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%793914
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1014684
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1016950
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1063056
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1018867
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%794940
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1100745
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1180828
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1018262
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%748009
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1034460
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1180271
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1181881
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1018863
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9530%1035894
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%804308
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1015680
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3296281
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2330496
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4094068
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3458774
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1503965
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%678497
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1398742
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160906
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1522710
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1315128
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678920
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1332322
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1314382
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1177856
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1398063
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1177364
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%936411
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817204
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122007
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115710
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99588
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218255
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96045
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%810185
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%653005
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336731
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137324
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496721
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79369
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188643
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1084788
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%809089
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%801409
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%808814
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1038704
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1070463
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%809345
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1039740
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%801284
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%766556
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%802404
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%800445
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%990548
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1084990
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1122471
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1035690
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1084053
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%757239
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%748767
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82821
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332380%794940
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332010%1380004
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1016950
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331820%1034460
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331790%2077910
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331770%1181881
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331520%2077295
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331200%1015680
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330890%1018867
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330730%1405372
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330670%1180828
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330650%748009
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330640%1240533
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330260%2074479
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330060%2079103
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330000%1018262
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329970%1063056
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329880%793914
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329590%1180271
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329560%748294
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329420%804308
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329130%1035413
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328850%1378820
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1035894
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328480%1014684
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327980%2076653
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326670%1018863
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318370%1907696
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157210%2414804
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596860%2330496
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3296281
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363920%160906
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678920
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61460%1177856
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761380%678497
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61230%1177364
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4094068
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338890%936411
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32640%115710
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732520%817204
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%96045
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3458774
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218255
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%122007
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12530%99588
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%810185
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%653005
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336731
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79369
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137324
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188643
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496721
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1070463
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%990548
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%865433
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%801409
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%801284
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%808814
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1038704
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%809089
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%766556
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1084990
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%757239
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1084053
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1039740
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%748767
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1035690
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1084788
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%800445
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%809345
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%802404
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%805992
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82821
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100290
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1907696
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748009
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1818945
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2079103
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2077295
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1240533
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2077910
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2074479
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1378820
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%748294
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1248933
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1821396
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2552747
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2076653
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%793914
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1254998
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1405372
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1853970
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1380004
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%794940
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2414804
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2330496
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3458774
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1057117
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160906
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1177856
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678920
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678497
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1177364
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3296281
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%936411
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817204
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96045
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218255
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122007
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%653005
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79369
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336731
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%810185
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99588
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137324
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188643
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496721
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%801284
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026439
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1038704
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%865433
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%766556
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030483
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%805992
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%990548
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%802404
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%800445
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1039740
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290952
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1340487
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%801409
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%748767
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%808814
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%757239
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4094068
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5569511
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5471900
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5474323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5795477
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5471132
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5798394
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3867898
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3238106
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3185314
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3458774
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3296281
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2414804
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2330496
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33470%4094068
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29280%757239
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28290%1070463
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27760%801409
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27700%1038704
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27270%802404
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27130%808814
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27070%809089
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26990%766556
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26990%748767
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26930%1084788
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26890%800445
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26870%1039740
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1084990
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26800%1084053
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1035690
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26430%919013
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26320%801284
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26020%809345
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25770%1122471
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1057117
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160906
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%882205
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496721
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%936411
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712630%817204
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1177364
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%810185
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1177856
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336731
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%653005
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13650%378657
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110588
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110309
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188643
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%793914
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1818945
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748009
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1821396
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2074479
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1380004
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%748294
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1853970
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%794940
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1378820
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2077295
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1254998
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%804308
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137324
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2077910
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1405372
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2079103
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1240533
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2076653
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1248933
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100290
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1907696
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188399
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79369
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1018262
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1018863
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1034460
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1014684
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1015680
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1035413
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1018867
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1063056
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1035894
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1016950
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82821
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1503965
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1522710
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314382
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1277179
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1332322
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1398742
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1181881
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1180271
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1180828
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1398063
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1100745
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1315128
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678497
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96045
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678920
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99588
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218255
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52116
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78284
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122007
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192399
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193006
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194244
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181948
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194294
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181569
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174511
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87804
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77879
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175671
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193086
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78068
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176030
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66156
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174617
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194083
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194798
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176361
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78023
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67972
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77907
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52450
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182193
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175086
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192618
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193687
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176251
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77837
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181726
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182581
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52303
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181626
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%990548
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%865433
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1338629
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24860
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3265781%14194926
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2190501%8951098
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2183001%8947037
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2180471%11216081
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3458774
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel554570%4094068
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7320650%3185314
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227270%3296281
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1163760%2414804
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110460%2330496
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083080%1057117
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373380%160906
ArenaDeath CentRena +344830%936411
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37550%1423329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1432152
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737400%817204
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030483
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1039740
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025704
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%990548
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1174002
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35840%1026439
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%802404
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1338629
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1038704
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1340487
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%801284
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1070463
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1421488
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%805992
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%748767
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%800445
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1421060
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%801409
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%757239
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1290952
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1342060
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34340%865433
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%411253
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1853970
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1818945
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27450%1821396
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5471900
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2552747
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5471132
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5474323
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3867898
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3238106
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5569511
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496721
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12840%810185
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12360%336731
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12120%653005
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9000%188643
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1177364
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1177856
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1254998
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2079103
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137324
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1248933
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5890%2074479
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2077295
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5810%2077910
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5640%2076653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112527
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112788
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5020%79369
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%748294
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1378820
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%804308
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%748009
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%794940
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%793914
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1405372
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3550%1380004
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1035894
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1018863
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1063056
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1035413
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1034460
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1016950
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1015680
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1100745
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1522710
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2630%1018867
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1014684
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678497
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1180271
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1503965
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018262
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1398063
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1398742
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1181881
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678920
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1180828
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1907696
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87804
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115710
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1240533
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218255
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72042
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100290
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1315128
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1314382
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1332322
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1277179
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1383343
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1384090
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1385568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99588
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52450
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308676
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643861
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64282
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52303
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66156
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67972
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96045
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939302
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64418
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309152
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310642
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941612
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52116
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308577
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64676
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644903
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284169
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309330
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308918
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64664
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940049
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312427
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283742
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643394
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282077
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644165
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283838
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24860
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431954
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52450
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312427
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77907
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78284
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%67972
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7150%64676
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643861
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%644165
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77837
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282077
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308577
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939302
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78023
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309330
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941612
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940049
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283838
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52303
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308676
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64418
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64664
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644903
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78068
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77879
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643394
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310642
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308918
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284169
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66156
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309152
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378657
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160906
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177133
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56601
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57246
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1177856
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176892
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1177364
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24860
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3296281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4094068
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817204
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188399
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%936411
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3458774
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496721
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%653005
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336731
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137324
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%810185
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188643
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26967
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62565
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26140
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62761
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42668
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30777
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30356
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62671
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27300
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26989
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27143
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24587
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42755
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11090
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27196
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24729
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41898
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11186
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23468
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29753
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30600
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24211
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42235
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6036
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30527
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30761
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42362
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26787
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24715
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24315
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6431
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42380
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30242
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26656
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30550
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30572
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24408
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6067
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6477
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1421488
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1384090
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%805992
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1340487
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1385568
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1290952
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1432152
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1174002
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1314382
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1338629
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8430%865433
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1383343
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%990548
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1342060
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8230%1277179
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1315128
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025704
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1332322
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8020%1421060
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1423329
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1026439
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030483
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762413
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2330496
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160906
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1177856
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678920
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3458774
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678497
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3296281
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1177364
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100290
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817204
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%936411
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4094068
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87804
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72042
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115710
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%653005
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%810185
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336731
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188643
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308918
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137324
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057576
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030847
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308676
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308577
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312427
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031449
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309330
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64282
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031240
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496721
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643394
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310642
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941612
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644165
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061602
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64418
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029408
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283838
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64664
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282077
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643861
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1818945
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1853970
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200131%1821396
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176831%748294
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2076653
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%804308
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175581%1240533
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1405372
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175331%1248933
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2077910
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2077295
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1378820
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2079103
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2074479
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%793914
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173911%1380004
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1254998
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173611%794940
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173381%748009
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1907696
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2414804
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1063056
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1034460
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1015680
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50500%1018262
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1018867
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1035413
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1014684
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1035894
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1016950
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1018863
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2330496
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1057117
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1177364
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160906
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678920
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1177856
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678497
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4094068
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%936411
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3296281
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99588
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3458774
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%817204
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%96045
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218255
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%122007
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%810185
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%653005
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336731
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496721
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79369
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137324
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188643
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1290952
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1338629
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1340487
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1174002
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%809089
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%805992
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%990548
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1070463
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%808814
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1038704
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%802404
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%748767
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%800445
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%865433
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1039740
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%801284
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%766556
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%801409
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%757239
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%809345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100290
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1063056
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1014684
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1423329
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1035413
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1398063
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1015680
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1315128
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17750%1432152
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1314382
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1016950
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1035894
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1181881
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1018867
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1180828
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1383343
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17300%1421488
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17260%1384090
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1398742
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1342060
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1385568
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1180271
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1332322
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1277179
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1018262
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1100745
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1522710
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1034460
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1503965
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1018863
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1421060
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1907696
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2330496
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160906
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678920
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4094068
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1177364
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1177856
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678497
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%936411
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817204
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3296281
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87804
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115710
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96045
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%653005
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%810185
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336731
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3458774
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72042
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79369
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137324
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99588
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1057576
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188643
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1035690
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%919013
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030847
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1084053
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1084990
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496721
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1084788
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941612
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1033605
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1122471
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029408
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1061602
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940049
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031449
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031240
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036995
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939302
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2079103
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2077910
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1853970
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2074479
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2552747
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1818945
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3238106
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2077295
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1254998
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1405372
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3867898
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2076653
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1380004
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1240533
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1248933
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1821396
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1378820
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1907696
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2414804
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2330496
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3296281
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4094068
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1057117
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3458774
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160906
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1177856
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678497
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678920
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1177364
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%936411
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99588
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122007
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817204
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218255
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%810185
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%653005
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336731
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137324
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496721
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79369
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342060
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188643
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%805992
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1174002
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432152
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1070463
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1039740
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030483
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026439
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1338629
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025704
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1340487
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1421488
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1290952
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1385568
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421060
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1038704
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1384090
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%990548
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%865433
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%801409
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1383343
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423329
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%809345
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%748767
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%801284
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%757239
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87804
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%802404
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%800445
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420475%8947037
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418415%5798394
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415095%5795477
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408745%8951098
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211553%5569511
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4094068
ArenaNecron7Imp962961%3458774
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700961%3185314
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344830%2414804
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2330496
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3296281
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496721
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1057117
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160906
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%936411
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817204
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%810185
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%653005
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336731
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188643
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137324
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79369
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1240533
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1405372
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2077910
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1380004
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2076653
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1378820
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2079103
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2074479
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2077295
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1180828
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1034460
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1018867
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%804308
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748009
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1035413
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%794940
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1018262
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%748294
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1014684
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1016950
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1180271
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1181881
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1035894
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1018863
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1100745
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%793914
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1015680
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1063056
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1398742
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1332322
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1522710
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1314382
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1398063
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1315128
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1503965
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115710
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99588
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122007
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218255
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96045
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2552747
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3867898
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1853970
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5474323
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5471900
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1821396
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3238106
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5569511
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5471132
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1818945
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2414804
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2076653
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2079103
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2074479
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1248933
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2077910
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2077295
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1254998
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2330496
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4094068
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1057117
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3296281
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160906
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1177364
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678497
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1177856
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678920
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122007
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%936411
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3458774
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218255
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817204
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336731
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%810185
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%653005
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137324
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79369
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188643
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496721
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1277179
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1340487
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1384090
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1503965
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1315128
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342060
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1398063
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1383343
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1290952
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026439
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1421488
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1314382
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1432152
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423329
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1338629
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1332322
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1522710
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030483
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1398742
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025704
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1174002
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421060
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1385568
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762413
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1039740
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%865433
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1070463
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%805992
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3458774
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%990548
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1038704
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2330496
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160906
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678920
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1177364
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100290
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678497
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96045
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1177856
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115710
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3296281
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4094068
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%936411
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817204
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72042
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%653005
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87804
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336731
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%810185
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188643
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284169
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137324
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643861
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030847
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283742
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031240
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029408
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308918
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309152
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644903
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939302
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941612
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%919013
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308676
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82821
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061602
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309330
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283838
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18250729%14194926
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18250409%11216081
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18241019%4666125
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4568272%8951098
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4554822%8947037
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4094068
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72009791%3185314
ArenaSchriker7Imp1472291%3458774
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373431%3296281
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1988131%2414804
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5606120%2330496
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496721
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0495440%1057117
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400640%160906
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247650%936411
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199750%817204
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70990%336731
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69920%653005
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69320%810185
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53210%188643
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35240%137324
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29370%79369
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21960%5471900
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21720%5471132
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3867898
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21150%5474323
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1818945
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1240533
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2077295
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2074479
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1254998
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2552747
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1248933
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3238106
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2077910
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3600%2079103
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1853970
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2076653
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3320%1821396
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122007
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218255
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99588
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5083243%2076653
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5082653%2079103
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5079343%1821396
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5075673%2077910
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5074323%3238106
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5073923%2077295
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5071763%1818945
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5070313%2074479
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5070263%5471900
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5067593%1254998
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5064363%5471132
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5063053%1853970
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5062163%5474323
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5061563%3867898
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5061543%2552747
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5051273%1248933
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63368552%1907696
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61688891%1396874
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11650121%2414804
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51022951%2330496
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862611%3296281
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830041%1057117
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye653400%1177364
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652060%678497
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650530%678920
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650220%1177856
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel617800%4094068
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3458774
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412290%936411
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336310%817204
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317430%218255
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286010%122007
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195570%99588
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496721
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83830%653005
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83720%810185
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65870%336731
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48470%79369
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44960%137324
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25520%188643
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421060
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026439
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%865433
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342060
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1315128
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1290952
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030483
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%990548
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1340487
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1383343
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3990%1421488
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423329
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1277179
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1338629
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432152
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1332322
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1174002
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%805992
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1314382
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1385568
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025704
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1384090
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100290
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87804
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115710
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72042
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11164
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5424
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6906
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24384
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311697
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11192
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11131
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27300
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11163
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11230
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317544%311697
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218673%182691
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218333%196420
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218323%182193
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217753%182534
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217663%193687
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217623%181569
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217603%209542
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217513%62557
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217433%184249
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217343%62671
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217033%194798
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216693%192399
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216563%62721
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216553%193006
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216323%181948
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216013%182581
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215893%194294
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215803%196191
AtlansBahamutBlade215723%210093
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215623%181726
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215453%183470
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215313%62761
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215253%62594
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215063%194244
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215053%62565
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214953%192618
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214853%196396
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214723%193022
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214073%181626
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213903%193086
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212743%194083
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161422%1396874
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395701%84354
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262771%54991
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162731%378657
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262681%54631
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61181%1177856
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60981%1177364
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3296281
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732150%817204
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%936411
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26340%27980
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496721
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4094068
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19873
AtlansBahamutImp13310%3458774
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24860
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6050%810185
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%653005
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336731
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137324
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188643
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11897
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10566
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6431
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11473
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11090
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12923
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10987
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24384
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11834
AtlansBahamutKris140%10546
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11164
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11002
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24211
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24408
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11687
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11163
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10595
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5926
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24777
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10784
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10518
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10784
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6036
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11937
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11064
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24587
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11992
AtlansBahamutMace110%9808
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11131
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6067
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11090
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10659
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19451
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11146
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6477
AtlansBahamutBow100%11154
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11284
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11445
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6906
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13057
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057576
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11266
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10852
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18749
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12941
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24315
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11230
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11309
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11155
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10508
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11192
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11121
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24715
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6581034%5798394
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6580864%5471900
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6576214%2552747
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6575824%5569511
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6575544%3238106
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6574044%5795477
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6570954%5474323
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6564944%3867898
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6561454%5471132
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72697462%3185314
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61355331%1396874
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11328811%2414804
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria909111%3296281
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel877451%4094068
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker825861%1818945
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821871%1821396
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade818521%1853970
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5814831%2330496
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660940%1057117
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531140%218255
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525430%1177856
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525160%678497
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522410%678920
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521830%1177364
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3458774
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334250%936411
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271950%817204
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137580%336731
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67010%810185
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66840%653005
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39650%79369
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36200%137324
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496721
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20320%188643
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025704
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423329
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1035413
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1315128
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1018867
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1018262
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1063056
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1384090
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1277179
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026439
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1181881
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1332322
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1034460
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1522710
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1342060
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432152
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1398063
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1100745
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1385568
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1383343
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1180271
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1016950
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1503965
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1180828
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421060
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314382
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1035894
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030483
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1421488
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1018863
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1398742
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72042
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87804
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96045
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115710
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12298306%5471132
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12276316%5471900
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12267626%5795477
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12267516%5569511
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12262876%5474323
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12256076%5798394
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73171172%3185314
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3068412%3238106
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3062281%3867898
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3458774
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61601811%1396874
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11567201%2414804
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1513851%4094068
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964920%2330496
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784090%1057117
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757150%3296281
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541550%496721
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390640%936411
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319380%817204
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101450%653005
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101070%336731
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%810185
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75350%188643
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52540%137324
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45800%79369
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1180271
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1018262
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1063056
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%794940
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1018867
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1522710
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1014684
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1398742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1015680
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1503965
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1315128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748009
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1018863
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1035413
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1180828
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1034460
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1181881
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1100745
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%793914
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1035894
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%748294
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1332322
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1277179
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1398063
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1016950
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%804308
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1314382
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87804
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99588
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115710
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96045
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122007
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625359916%14194926
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417318411%8951098
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416957311%8947037
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416592911%11216081
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12962183%4094068
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3458774
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280513%3296281
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77304342%3185314
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63682601%1396874
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13600321%2414804
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52222501%2330496
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01803740%1057117
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897590%936411
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732570%817204
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496721
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231670%810185
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230890%336731
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229520%653005
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172040%188643
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117630%137324
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106560%79369
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1853970
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1821396
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1818945
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1240533
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2074479
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%748009
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2079103
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%794940
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2076653
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1380004
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1405372
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%793914
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2077295
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1378820
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1248933
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%748294
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%804308
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1254998
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2077910
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1035894
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1063056
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1015680
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1035413
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018262
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1018863
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1014684
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1016950
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1034460
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1018867
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99588
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96045
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218255
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122007
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62671
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42235
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27300
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27143
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23454
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27196
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26989
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26644
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311697
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24777
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62721
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30550
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26610
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24587
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24715
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24729
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183470
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1396874
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182534
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54991
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24315
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196420
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26967
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62565
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30761
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62594
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184249
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210093
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42380
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30242
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19873
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42755
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1177364
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26345
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196191
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30600
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41898
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24408
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30356
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54631
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%810185
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42362
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%936411
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42668
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25346
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62557
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24384
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17233
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26140
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19451
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18749
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496721
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12923
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12941
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13057
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114551100%14901
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3118525%1122471
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2834484%1084990
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2830494%1033605
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2830164%919013
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2829534%644903
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2829454%1084788
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2829314%941612
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2827254%1084053
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2826624%1057576
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2825884%643861
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2822994%1031240
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2821754%644165
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2821574%939302
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2820994%1061602
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2820534%643394
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2820354%1036995
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2818974%940049
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2817834%1031449
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2817194%1029408
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2813854%1030847
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32554824%882205
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61280282%1396874
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771231%2330496
AtlansGreat BahaImp596621%3458774
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499611%378657
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498951%1177856
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497961%177133
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495861%1177364
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493321%176892
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347331%188399
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339441%3296281
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4094068
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258300%817204
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251340%936411
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120050%82821
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49450%653005
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48370%810185
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39160%336731
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29900%496721
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24490%137324
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188643
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184249
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62721
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42668
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192399
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196191
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42235
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193022
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62594
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42755
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62671
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41898
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196420
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210093
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42362
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193687
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62565
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193006
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194294
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42380
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209542
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196396
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194083
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42149
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62761
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192618
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194798
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193086
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62557
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183470
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182534
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194244
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27980
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24860
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19873
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%802404
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1084990
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%748767
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1070463
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1039740
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1038704
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%801284
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%919013
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%757239
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%809345
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1122471
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1035690
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%808814
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%800445
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1084053
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%766556
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1084788
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%809089
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%801409
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%882205
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2330496
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1396874
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378657
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110588
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110309
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1177364
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1177856
AtlansHydraRena +340%936411
AtlansHydraImp40%3458774
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4094068
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817204
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%653005
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3296281
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179475%1122471
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178235%1057576
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178125%808814
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177895%1084788
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177895%1033605
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177685%1031240
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177565%1036995
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177525%919013
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177335%766556
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177255%1030847
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176785%1035690
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176745%809089
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176625%809345
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176625%1084990
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176485%1029408
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175905%1061602
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175535%1031449
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175105%1084053
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142394%882205
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1396874
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2330496
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%378657
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1177364
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1177856
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110588
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110309
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82821
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3296281
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3458774
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4094068
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%817204
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%936411
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188399
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496721
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%810185
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%653005
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%336731
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137324
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188643
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182581
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176251
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181726
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176361
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194798
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193687
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182691
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209542
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193086
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194244
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210093
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196191
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183470
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196420
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193006
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193022
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194083
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174511
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181569
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184249
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175086
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196396
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182534
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174617
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181948
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194294
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176030
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182193
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181626
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192399
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24860
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175671
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192618
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19873
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3063645%1036995
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3059765%1061602
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3059445%1033605
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3058905%1031240
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3058835%1057576
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3057675%1122471
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3057605%1030847
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3057105%940049
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3056755%1031449
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3056245%1084990
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3056165%1084788
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3055025%1035690
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3053895%941612
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3051535%1084053
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3049085%939302
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3045745%1029408
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3042815%919013
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32360794%882205
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190892%1396874
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714981%2330496
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria542751%3296281
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460551%1177856
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457071%176892
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457041%110588
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455281%177133
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454991%1177364
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454121%110309
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454041%378657
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452951%188399
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257510%4094068
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233070%817204
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232840%936411
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215740%82821
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3458774
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51680%496721
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%653005
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44470%810185
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336731
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23180%137324
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14010%188643
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192399
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182534
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182193
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194244
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62565
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62761
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181726
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210093
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62557
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192618
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182691
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194798
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196420
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193022
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193006
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196396
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209542
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62721
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62671
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193687
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181569
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182581
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181948
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181626
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196191
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193086
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184249
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62594
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183470
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194294
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194083
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27980
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19873
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24860
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52303
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64676
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431954
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940049
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643861
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1396874
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941612
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66156
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644903
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64282
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283838
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309152
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67972
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644165
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282077
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64418
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312427
AtlansSoldierImp13%3458774
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1177856
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182724%311697
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111122%196396
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110742%174617
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110552%174511
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110502%182691
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110142%77837
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110102%78284
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110082%182581
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110032%175671
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110002%196420
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109842%78068
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109822%193022
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109802%194083
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109772%194294
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109772%196191
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109662%176251
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109342%175086
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109262%193086
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109072%193006
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109002%77879
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108972%77907
AtlansValkyrieBlade108962%210093
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108852%182193
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108812%176361
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108672%176030
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108612%194798
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108482%78023
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108452%181626
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108372%181726
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108112%192399
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107992%181948
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107912%193687
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107812%209542
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107802%181569
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107032%194244
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106862%192618
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690702%1396874
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356971%84354
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36331%1177364
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1177856
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335641%57246
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335501%56601
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135371%378657
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3296281
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%936411
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17630%19873
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%817204
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4094068
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188399
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12930%24860
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12310%496721
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3458774
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27980
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%653005
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%810185
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336731
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137324
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188643
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11146
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6477
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24211
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6067
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11131
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26610
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11473
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5926
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11064
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11445
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26656
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24408
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11090
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6906
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24729
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11230
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6431
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11163
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24315
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057576
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26787
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11284
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25346
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24384
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23454
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6036
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24587
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24777
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23468
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11121
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24715
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26644
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11002
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11266
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11155
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3337
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11763094%311697
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1161493%175671
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1159133%194798
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1156953%183470
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1155283%196420
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1154773%175086
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1154153%184249
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1154153%196191
AtlansVeparTower Shield1153883%193687
AtlansVeparBlade1153473%210093
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1153403%194083
AtlansVeparLight Spear1153383%182581
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1152423%194244
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1152363%181948
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1152103%174511
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1152083%182691
AtlansVeparBerdysh1152043%196396
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1151673%194294
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1151583%176361
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1151513%181626
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1151043%181726
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1150563%174617
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1150423%193022
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1149863%182193
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1148793%176030
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1148563%182534
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1148083%192399
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1147963%193086
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1147943%193006
AtlansVeparLight Saber1147393%192618
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1146713%176251
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1145043%181569
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1144763%209542
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6889692%1396874
AtlansVeparDevils Key684212%1177856
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684062%1177364
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535271%84354
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344651%54991
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343071%54631
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339951%57246
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338411%378657
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336861%56601
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175900%817204
AtlansVeparRena +3174320%936411
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171560%496721
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166590%27980
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126660%188399
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119710%3296281
AtlansVeparImp117180%3458774
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110790%19873
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92190%24860
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4094068
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31550%653005
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31470%810185
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26150%336731
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137324
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%188643
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26610
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26656
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25346
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24408
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24211
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24729
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24777
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24587
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24715
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26644
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26787
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24384
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24315
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10508
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11090
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10987
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10659
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6036
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11445
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19451
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11937
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10784
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1057576
AtlansVeparMace300%9808
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11473
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11163
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11131
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11121
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11155
AtlansVeparKris290%10546
AtlansVeparBow290%11154
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11687
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11897
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11002
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10595
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11284
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11192
AtlansVeparKatana260%6477
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6906
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6431
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12941
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5926
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10566
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11230
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13057
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11309
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11090
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11064
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12923
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10518
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11992
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11146
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10852
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11164
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10784
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11834
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11186
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11266
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311697
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1432152
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1039740
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1290952
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1038704
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65623%865433
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423329
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%805992
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026439
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1383343
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1338629
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1384090
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1070463
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%990548
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1340487
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025704
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421060
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342060
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030483
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1174002
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1385568
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1421488
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762413
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1396874
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2330496
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%748767
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%801284
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%800445
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%757239
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%802404
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%801409
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%766556
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3296281
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%808814
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%809089
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1177856
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112788
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1177364
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%809345
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112527
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3458774
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%936411
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817204
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4094068
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115710
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87804
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100290
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72042
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%653005
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%810185
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336731
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496721
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137324
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188643
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1070463
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1035690
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%805992
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%802404
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%808814
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%990548
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99493%1038704
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%801409
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99213%809089
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1084053
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%766556
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%757239
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%748767
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%865433
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%809345
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1084788
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1039740
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1084990
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%800445
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%801284
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%882205
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1396874
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2330496
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378657
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1177856
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112527
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110309
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112788
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110588
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1177364
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3296281
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3458774
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4094068
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%936411
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817204
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188399
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82821
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100290
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%653005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%810185
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496721
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336731
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137324
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188643
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193687
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196396
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52116
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194798
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182193
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194244
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176361
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175086
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64418
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67972
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193086
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78023
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64676
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174511
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182581
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181569
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52450
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52303
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193022
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193006
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64664
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64282
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181626
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77907
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175671
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184249
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77879
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176030
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77837
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192399
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192618
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181948
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194294
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181726
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176251
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174617
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78284
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66156
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194083
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182691
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78068
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19873
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1063056
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1503965
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1181881
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1398063
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034460
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1180828
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1421488
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421060
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1383343
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1015680
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1018867
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1522710
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1332322
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1384090
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1315128
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1277179
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1014684
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1018863
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342060
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1180271
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1423329
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1035413
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1385568
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1100745
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1016950
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1018262
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1907696
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432152
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1314382
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1398742
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1035894
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1396874
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1177364
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1177856
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4094068
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2330496
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678920
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678497
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87804
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115710
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817204
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99588
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3296281
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79369
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%936411
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96045
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137324
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3458774
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%653005
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19451
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12941
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210772100%11049
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82712%1290952
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1338629
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1174002
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79622%1340487
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%990548
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%411253
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%809345
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%805992
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%802404
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%865433
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1039740
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%757239
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%801409
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36211%809089
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1070463
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%748767
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%808814
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%800445
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35741%1038704
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%766556
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%801284
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1396874
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4094068
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2330496
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3458774
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3296281
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112788
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378657
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1177364
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1177856
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112527
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%936411
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%817204
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72042
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100290
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87804
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%810185
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%653005
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336731
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496721
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137324
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188643
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52116
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309152
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77907
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308918
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644165
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64664
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176251
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175086
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52303
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308577
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78284
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64282
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64676
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310642
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77837
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66156
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175671
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64418
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282077
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174511
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284169
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309330
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176361
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52450
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283838
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312427
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283742
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77879
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176030
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78023
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78068
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%757239
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213615%1122471
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213345%748767
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213145%1035690
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212985%1084788
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1084990
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212595%801284
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%802404
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212355%766556
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1084053
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%809345
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%808814
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%800445
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%919013
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036995
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%801409
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%809089
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%882205
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1396874
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54351%1031240
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1061602
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029408
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030847
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1033605
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031449
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2330496
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1057576
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378657
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1177364
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110588
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110309
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1177856
TarkanMutantImp28071%3458774
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3296281
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%817204
TarkanMutantRena +317200%936411
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4094068
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188399
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82821
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496721
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%653005
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%810185
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336731
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137324
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188643
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193022
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78284
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175671
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77837
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78023
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181726
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77879
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194083
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181569
TarkanMutantBlade110%210093
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181948
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182193
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182581
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78068
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77907
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182691
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192618
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67972
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174511
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209542
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175086
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194798
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193086
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194294
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192399
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193006
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176361
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181626
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194244
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66156
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176030
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196396
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174617
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176251
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193687
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24860
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54604%1030483
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1432152
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52594%1338629
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52534%757239
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52454%801284
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%801409
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1421488
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1039740
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51964%1038704
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1421060
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342060
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51754%805992
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51704%990548
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%865433
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1026439
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51384%1340487
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51384%1025704
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51364%1174002
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51354%1290952
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%800445
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%748767
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%802404
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1070463
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50574%1423329
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%411253
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1396874
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2330496
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112527
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10221%1177364
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112788
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1177856
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3458774
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3296281
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817204
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%936411
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4094068
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115710
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87804
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72042
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100290
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%653005
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%810185
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336731
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496721
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137324
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188643
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64664
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283742
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308676
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940049
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282077
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67972
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309330
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64418
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64676
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308577
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52303
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643394
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284169
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644165
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310642
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52450
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644903
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308918
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941612
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939302
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66156
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283838
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312427
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309152
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643861
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64282
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1181881
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1180271
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1503965
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1180828
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1522710
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1100745
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1277179
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432152
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762413
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1314382
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1385568
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1315128
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1342060
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1421488
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423329
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421060
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1384090
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1332322
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026439
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1174002
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1396874
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030483
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025704
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1398742
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1398063
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3296281
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2330496
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1177364
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1338629
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678920
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4094068
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1383343
TarkanZaikanRena +320%936411
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817204
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%805992
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678497
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%865433
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1340487
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290952
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1177856
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11131
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11192
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6431
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18749
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4271
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%653005
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41898
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84354
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192399
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188643
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308918
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283838
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940049
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%809345
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1070463
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%809089
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1035690
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1039740
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1084788
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%802404
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%808814
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%882205
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%800445
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1084990
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1084053
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1038704
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%801284
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%801409
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%990548
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%810185
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%653005
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2330496
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110309
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1177856
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1177364
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110588
9Ax WarriorImp850%3458774
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378657
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%757239
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%748767
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3296281
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4094068
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1122471
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%766556
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336731
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188643
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817204
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%936411
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188399
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137324
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82821
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100290
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496721
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176030
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52303
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193006
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52450
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182193
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176251
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78068
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181569
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78284
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193022
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182691
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77907
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175086
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174511
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1070463
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%809089
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1084788
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1084053
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%990548
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%809345
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%865433
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%808814
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%800445
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1084990
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%801284
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1035690
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%801409
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1038704
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%802404
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1039740
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%882205
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%810185
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%653005
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2330496
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378657
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110309
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112788
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1177856
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1177364
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110588
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112527
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%805992
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%757239
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3296281
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%766556
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336731
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%748767
9Bloody wolImp510%3458774
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188643
9Bloody wolRena +3470%936411
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82821
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817204
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137324
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4094068
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100290
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188399
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496721
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194083
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181726
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64664
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52116
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77837
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52450
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52303
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64676
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194244
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176030
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194294
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181569
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174511
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78284
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64282
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193687
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184249
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78023
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431954
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174617
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176361
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176251
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310642
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66156
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175671
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78068
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283742
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308918
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284169
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174511
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282077
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52450
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%176030
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64282
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52303
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52116
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283838
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78284
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308577
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309330
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308676
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77907
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77837
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78023
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64676
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%175086
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67972
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77879
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64418
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309152
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64664
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312427
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%810185
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%653005
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378657
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56601
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57246
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1177856
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1177364
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188399
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3296281
9Cursed WizRena +3680%936411
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336731
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%817204
9Cursed WizImp500%3458774
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188643
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24860
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137324
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4094068
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496721
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311697
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24715
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30777
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30356
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30761
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26610
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30550
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24777
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24408
9CyclopsGladius9192%26787
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6906
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27300
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30572
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30600
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24384
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27196
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24315
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24587
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23468
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%810185
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26644
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26989
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24211
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30527
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26967
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26345
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24729
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23454
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29753
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26656
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26140
9CyclopsSpear8562%26483
9CyclopsFlail8522%27143
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%653005
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11002
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6036
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11445
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11090
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11163
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11473
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11186
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11155
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11146
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11121
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11266
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5926
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1057576
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11284
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6067
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6431
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11131
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6477
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11230
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11064
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378657
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5424
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1177364
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1177856
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3296281
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496721
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336731
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817204
9CyclopsRena +31820%936411
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3337
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188643
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137324
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25346
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4094068
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19451
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12923
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13057
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18749
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12941
9CyclopsApple30%76583
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431954
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78068
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192399
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67972
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182691
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52303
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182581
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181569
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182193
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176361
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193687
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77879
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78023
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77907
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77837
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175671
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52116
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52450
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%176030
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192618
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196396
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194798
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%193086
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%193006
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%175086
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174617
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174511
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%193022
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66156
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%194083
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78284
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176251
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181726
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181626
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181948
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194294
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%810185
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194244
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%653005
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84354
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56601
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57246
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378657
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1177856
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1177364
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3296281
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336731
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%817204
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188399
9Dark KnighRena +3580%936411
9Dark KnighImp470%3458774
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4094068
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27980
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19873
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188643
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137324
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496721
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24860
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431954
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310642
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%644165
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%940049
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309152
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67972
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308676
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52450
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283838
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64282
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643394
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941612
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66156
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78023
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77907
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78068
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644903
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77837
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283742
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64418
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308577
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52116
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308918
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309330
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64676
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643861
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77879
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282077
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284169
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312427
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64664
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52303
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78284
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%939302
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%810185
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%653005
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176892
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1177364
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378657
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57246
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177133
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56601
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24860
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1177856
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336731
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3296281
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817204
9Death CowRena +31160%936411
9Death CowImp1000%3458774
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188399
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188643
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137324
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4094068
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496721
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41898
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26140
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30572
9Death CowWind Helm20%30600
9Death CowBone Armor10%27300
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30356
9Death CowTomahawk10%24384
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62557
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62721
9Death CowFlail10%27143
9Death CowGladius10%26787
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62565
9Death CowFalcon10%26989
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42380
9Death CowKatana10%6477
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431954
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1031240
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%939302
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643394
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030847
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644903
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%644165
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1033605
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1031449
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308577
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310642
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643861
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1029408
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941612
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309330
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036995
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308918
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312427
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308676
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%919013
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%940049
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309152
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%810185
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%653005
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2330496
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1177856
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378657
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1177364
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177133
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176892
9Death GorgImp1510%3458774
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188399
9Death GorgRena +31120%936411
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1122471
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336731
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1057576
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%817204
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1061602
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3296281
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4094068
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188643
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137324
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82821
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496721
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431954
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312427
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030847
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%644165
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308577
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%939302
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308918
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643861
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643394
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309152
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1031240
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310642
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%940049
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644903
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284169
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283838
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309330
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1031449
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283742
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1029408
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036995
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308676
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1033605
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282077
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941612
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%810185
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%653005
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2330496
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1177364
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176892
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177133
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1177856
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378657
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3296281
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4094068
9Death KnigImp770%3458774
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817204
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336731
9Death KnigRena +3590%936411
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1057576
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188399
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188643
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1061602
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137324
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82821
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42755
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196191
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42362
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30242
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184249
9Death KnigBlade10%210093
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42149
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182534
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196396
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431954
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029408
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030847
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031449
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031240
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1033605
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312427
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64418
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939302
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940049
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64282
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310642
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308918
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284169
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309330
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643394
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644165
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283838
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283742
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64664
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308676
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282077
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309152
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941612
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308577
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64676
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643861
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644903
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%810185
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%653005
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2330496
9DevilDevils Eye950%1177364
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176892
9DevilDevils Key780%1177856
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177133
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378657
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188399
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3296281
9DevilJewel of Life580%336731
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4094068
9DevilImp500%3458774
9DevilRena +3480%936411
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1061602
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1057576
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817204
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188643
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137324
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496721
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82821
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1070463
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%809089
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1084788
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1039740
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1084053
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%802404
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1038704
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%808814
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%800445
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%919013
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1035690
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1084990
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%801409
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%809345
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%801284
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%882205
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%810185
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%653005
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2330496
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110309
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1177364
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110588
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1177856
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378657
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4094068
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3296281
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%748767
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%757239
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1122471
9Elite OgreImp1081%3458774
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%766556
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336731
9Elite OgreRena +3870%936411
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817204
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100290
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188643
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188399
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137324
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82821
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77907
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192399
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192618
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181569
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193086
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174617
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175086
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77837
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182581
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174511
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194294
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182193
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78284
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78023
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193687
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496721
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77879
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52450
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176251
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66156
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194798
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78068
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175671
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193022
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194244
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52303
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182691
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311697
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%810185
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183470
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26644
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30761
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62721
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42755
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194083
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62557
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27196
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29753
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26345
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42380
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196396
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30550
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41898
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26140
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26656
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26483
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42668
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194294
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62565
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182534
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23468
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62594
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27300
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26610
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42362
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42149
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194798
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30527
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30777
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210093
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196191
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196420
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193086
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26967
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184249
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26787
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27143
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62761
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194244
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62671
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26989
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209542
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42235
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30242
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30356
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23454
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30600
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%653005
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30572
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17233
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1177856
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1177364
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378657
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54631
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54991
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336731
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3296281
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3337
9Hell HoundRena +31530%936411
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817204
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188643
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19873
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137324
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25346
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496721
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27980
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4094068
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3458774
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10595
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10784
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11309
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11090
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11146
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057576
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11834
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18749
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19451
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11002
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
9Hell HoundMace10%9808
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12923
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10852
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11164
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11687
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11266
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12941
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11284
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10518
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13057
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11992
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11445
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311697
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30242
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42362
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193022
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193006
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42755
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62761
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42380
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193687
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183470
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62565
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42668
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196396
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194083
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184249
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209542
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62721
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62594
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182534
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194244
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192399
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62671
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42235
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194798
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194294
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196191
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196420
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41898
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192618
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42149
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210093
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62557
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193086
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%810185
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%653005
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30761
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30550
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84354
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29753
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30600
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30527
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30777
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30572
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54991
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27143
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1177856
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54631
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26140
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378657
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1177364
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27300
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26989
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27196
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26345
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26483
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26967
9Hell SpideRena +31750%936411
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817204
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336731
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188643
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3296281
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24860
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137324
9Hell SpideImp860%3458774
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496721
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4094068
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27980
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19873
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11937
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13057
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11834
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12941
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10508
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19451
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11121
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11473
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11266
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5926
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11131
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11897
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11192
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11164
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11230
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10784
9Hell SpideMace10%9808
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10595
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6036
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10852
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8507
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9935
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431954
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77879
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283742
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64418
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67972
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78068
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282077
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66156
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52450
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181948
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175671
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181626
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77837
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181569
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176030
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176251
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181726
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182691
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77907
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283838
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182581
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64664
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78284
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%810185
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176361
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52303
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174511
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%653005
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182193
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175086
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52116
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64282
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8428
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1378820
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284169
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2077295
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644903
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174617
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64676
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036995
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78023
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1240533
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309330
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%990548
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%919013
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1405372
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1039740
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1380004
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940049
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2079103
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188399
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031449
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1177856
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939302
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1177364
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030847
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308676
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308577
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643861
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308918
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%808814
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%809089
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194294
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941612
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2330496
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56601
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192399
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2074479
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%865433
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193687
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193086
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1070463
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309152
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1035690
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%801284
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029408
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644165
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194083
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031240
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193022
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378657
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1180828
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4094068
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188643
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184249
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%936411
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643394
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1033605
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496721
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1038704
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1398742
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193006
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%748294
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411253
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1907696
9Illusion oImp50%3458774
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%801409
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1174002
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1338629
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%802404
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57246
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192618
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194244
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%804308
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%809345
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194798
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817204
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336731
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%800445
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%794940
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678497
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24860
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2414804
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82821
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%793914
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1035413
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030483
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1180271
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312427
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1035894
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1063056
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176892
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1398063
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1290952
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1122471
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3296281
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1340487
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1014684
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112788
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1034460
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209542
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19873
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1100745
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2077910
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1503965
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1015680
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678920
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%805992
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%766556
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1181881
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177133
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1016950
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218255
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025704
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1338629
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1340487
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1174002
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%865433
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%809345
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%801409
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%800445
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1038704
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411253
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%808814
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%809089
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1070463
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%801284
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%990548
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1039740
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%802404
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%810185
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%653005
9Iron WheelImp1290%3458774
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2330496
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4094068
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378657
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112788
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3296281
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1290952
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1177364
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1177856
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112527
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336731
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817204
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%805992
9Iron WheelRena +3310%936411
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%748767
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%766556
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137324
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188643
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%757239
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87804
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72042
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100290
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496721
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175086
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283742
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77837
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64282
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176030
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308918
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310642
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282077
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52450
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174617
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174511
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52303
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64664
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77879
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644165
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176251
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%809345
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1033605
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%808814
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%919013
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030847
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1084990
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036995
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031449
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1084788
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1035690
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1084053
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031240
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%809089
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%882205
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029408
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%810185
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%653005
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2330496
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110588
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110309
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1177364
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378657
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1177856
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82821
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3296281
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4094068
9Ogre archeImp1251%3458774
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1057576
9Ogre archeRena +31051%936411
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336731
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817204
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%766556
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1122471
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1061602
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188643
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188399
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137324
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496721
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175671
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192399
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196396
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181626
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184249
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182534
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181726
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196420
9Ogre archeBlade10%210093
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181948
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182691
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176361
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176030
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175086
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209542
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174511
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176251
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194798
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181569
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192618
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196191
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194083
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311697
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78068
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174617
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182691
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193006
9Poison BulBlade7901%210093
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181569
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194083
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181626
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176251
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176030
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182193
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193687
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175671
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78023
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196396
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78284
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182581
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174511
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196420
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175086
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193086
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192399
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77837
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181726
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194244
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196191
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193022
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209542
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194798
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77907
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77879
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194294
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176361
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192618
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181948
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%810185
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%653005
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84354
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1177364
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378657
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56601
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57246
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1177856
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336731
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817204
9Poison BulRena +31250%936411
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3296281
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24860
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19873
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188643
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4094068
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188399
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496721
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27980
9Poison BulImp700%3458774
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137324
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23468
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24211
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11131
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24715
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11186
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11002
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11064
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11163
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5926
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24587
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26610
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11266
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6431
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23454
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11445
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431954
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182691
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176251
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66156
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64418
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52450
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52116
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64676
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182581
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%175086
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52303
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181626
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%193022
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78284
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64664
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77879
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181726
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67972
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77907
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78068
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%193006
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174617
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192399
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%176030
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78023
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64282
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182193
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181948
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193687
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176361
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77837
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175671
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174511
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181569
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192618
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%810185
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%653005
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1177364
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1177856
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378657
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57246
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56601
9Poison ShaRena +3810%936411
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188399
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3296281
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24860
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%817204
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336731
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4094068
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188643
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19873
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137324
9Poison ShaImp310%3458774
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10852
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24408
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26656
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496721
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23454
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11146
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11473
9Poison ShaRapier10%10987
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24315
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1070463
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432152
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1174002
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1338629
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1038704
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1039740
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%802404
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%800445
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421060
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%865433
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1421488
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1340487
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423329
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%801284
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411253
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%801409
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%990548
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%810185
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%653005
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2330496
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1177364
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112527
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1035690
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1177856
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%809345
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4094068
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112788
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%809089
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%808814
9Queen RainImp490%3458774
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%757239
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3296281
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%805992
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025704
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1290952
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%748767
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336731
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188643
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817204
9Queen RainRena +3340%936411
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030483
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026439
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137324
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72042
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87804
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100290
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%766556
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52116
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496721
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64664
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308676
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64418
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282077
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64282
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52450
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284169
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66156
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77907
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644165
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78068
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1177856
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1033605
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10852
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24408
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183470
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67972
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10784
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431954
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52116
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182193
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181726
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78023
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174617
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283838
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78068
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176361
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66156
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310642
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64418
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77879
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181569
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52450
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175671
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78284
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312427
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176251
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77907
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176030
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181948
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77837
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67972
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64282
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282077
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64664
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182691
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284169
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175086
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181626
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182581
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64676
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174511
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52303
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283742
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%810185
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%653005
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1177364
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56601
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57246
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1177856
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378657
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193022
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193006
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188399
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192618
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3296281
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192399
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193687
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194244
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336731
9Schriker2Imp420%3458774
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188643
9Schriker2Rena +3390%936411
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24860
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817204
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496721
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137324
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4094068
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19873
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24384
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24587
9Schriker2Gladius10%26787
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11121
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11186
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431954
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67972
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78068
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181626
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193687
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66156
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194083
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176361
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194798
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181726
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78023
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192618
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181569
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176251
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175671
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192399
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193006
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77837
9ShadowBlade7140%210093
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176030
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174617
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175086
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182193
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182691
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193086
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182581
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196396
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181948
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193022
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209542
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194244
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78284
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194294
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174511
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77907
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77879
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%810185
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%653005
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84354
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57246
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1177856
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378657
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1177364
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56601
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336731
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817204
9ShadowRena +31150%936411
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3296281
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19873
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188643
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188399
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496721
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137324
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4094068
9ShadowImp540%3458774
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27980
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24860
9ShadowKris30%10546
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24587
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11192
9ShadowElven Shield10%23468
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11992
9ShadowPad Armor10%11146
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11284
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
9ShadowVine Pants10%11164
9ShadowPad Helm10%10595
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9808
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11445
9ShadowBone Pants10%26610
9ShadowGladius10%26787
9ShadowFlail10%27143
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11309
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11163
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24408
9ShadowBuckler10%10784
9ShadowTomahawk10%24384
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11230
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24315
9ShadowHand Axe10%11834
9ShadowBone Helm10%24211
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311697
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30242
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62594
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62671
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26345
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184249
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42755
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26989
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62557
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42149
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42668
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62721
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30777
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42362
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42380
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62565
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30572
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29753
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62761
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26140
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30550
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%810185
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42235
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30761
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41898
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30527
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182534
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26483
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30600
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183470
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30356
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%653005
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17233
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6477
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6431
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6906
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26967
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24587
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24408
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27300
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24384
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26656
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27196
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26644
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24715
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27143
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23454
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24777
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26610
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24315
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24211
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24729
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23468
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26787
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1177856
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1177364
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54991
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54631
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378657
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817204
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336731
9Skeleton ARena +31670%936411
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27980
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188643
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3296281
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137324
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496721
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3337
9Skeleton AImp760%3458774
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4094068
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25346
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76583
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11164
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11897
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10566
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11834
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12941
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11992
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19451
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10659
9Skeleton ARapier20%10987
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10518
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11090
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18749
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13057
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11687
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11937
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10784
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10595
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11192
9Skeleton AKris10%10546
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1907696
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1035894
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1277179
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1016950
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1063056
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030483
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1332322
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1035413
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1522710
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1018262
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1180271
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1100745
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421060
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026439
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1180828
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1314382
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1423329
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1398063
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1385568
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1383343
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432152
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1421488
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1018867
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342060
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1018863
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1503965
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1034460
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1398742
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1315128
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025704
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1384090
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1181881
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2330496
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1177364
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678497
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1177856
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678920
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817204
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%936411
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3296281
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4094068
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3458774
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87804
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96045
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72042
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115710
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100290
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%653005
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%810185
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137324
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79369
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336731
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1061602
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496721
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939302
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188643
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122471
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1070463
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1084053
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%766556
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%802404
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1084788
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1084990
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%801409
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%801284
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%800445
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%990548
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%757239
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%748767
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%809345
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1038704
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%809089
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1122471
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1035690
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%808814
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1039740
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%882205
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2330496
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1177364
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110309
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378657
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110588
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4094068
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1177856
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3458774
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3296281
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817204
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%936411
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188399
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100290
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82821
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%653005
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%810185
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496721
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336731
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137324
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188643
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174617
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77837
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176361
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176030
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192618
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78284
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77879
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52450
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182581
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176251
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64664
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192399
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181569
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52116
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181626
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78068
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52303
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67972
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193687
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181726
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77907
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181948
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66156
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64418
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174511
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64282
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182691
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175671
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175086
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64676
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182193
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193022
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78023
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193006
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19873
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24860
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423329
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1340487
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%865433
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1314382
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421060
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1030483
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1385568
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1290952
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1384090
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1174002
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%805992
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1421488
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1315128
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1383343
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1432152
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025704
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%990548
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342060
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1332322
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1277179
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1338629
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1026439
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762413
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2330496
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%678497
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678920
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1177364
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1177856
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3296281
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3458774
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100290
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%936411
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817204
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87804
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4094068
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72042
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115710
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%653005
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%810185
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336731
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137324
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496721
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188643
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312427
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030847
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1057576
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939302
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941612
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282077
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309152
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031240
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309330
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310642
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308918
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940049
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031449
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643861
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644903
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283838
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308577
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64664
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644165
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029408
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643394
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308676
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64676
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64418
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64282
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283742
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1061602
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284169
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1033605
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1405372
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1240533
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1380004
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2077910
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2077295
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2079103
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1378820
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2076653
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2074479
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1907696
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2414804
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1018262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%794940
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%804308
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1100745
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1035413
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748009
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1181881
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1015680
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1014684
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1035894
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%793914
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%748294
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1016950
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1018863
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1180828
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1063056
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1018867
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1034460
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1180271
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2330496
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4094068
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3296281
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678920
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1177856
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1177364
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678497
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1522710
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1398063
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1332322
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1503965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1398742
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1314382
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1315128
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3458774
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%936411
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817204
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99588
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115710
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122007
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218255
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%810185
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%653005
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96045
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336731
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79369
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137324
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188643
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496721
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1035690
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%801409
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%809345
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1084788
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%809089
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1038704
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%990548
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%802404
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%757239
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%748767
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1084053
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1039740
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%766556
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%801284
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%808814
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%800445
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1084990
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1122471
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1070463
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1290952
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%757239
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%801284
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1039740
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1038704
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%748767
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%808814
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1340487
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%809089
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%990548
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%766556
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1070463
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%802404
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1035690
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%865433
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%800445
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%805992
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%801409
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%809345
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1338629
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411253
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1177364
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1177856
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2330496
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112788
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378657
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112527
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3296281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4094068
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817204
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%936411
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188399
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72042
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100290
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82821
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3458774
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%810185
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%653005
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336731
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496721
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137324
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188643
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78023
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66156
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52450
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174617
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175671
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176361
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77837
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77879
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283838
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282077
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174511
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77907
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175086
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64282
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283742
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78068
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64664
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64676
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176030
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182193
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284169
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181948
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52303
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64418
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52116
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312427
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181569
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310642
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182581
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67972
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181626
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182691
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176251
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181726
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78284
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193687
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194244
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192399
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193022
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192618
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193006
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24860
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19873
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1907696
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1018863
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%804308
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%748294
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1315128
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1035894
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1314382
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1522710
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1016950
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1100745
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1398742
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1503965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1035413
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1332322
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1018867
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748009
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1034460
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1398063
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%793914
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1015680
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1277179
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%794940
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1180271
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1181881
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1014684
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1180828
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1063056
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1018262
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2414804
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2330496
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3296281
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1177856
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678497
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1177364
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678920
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%936411
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4094068
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3458774
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87804
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%817204
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96045
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99588
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115710
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%653005
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%810185
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336731
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496721
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79369
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137324
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122007
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188643
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1853970
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2077910
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1380004
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3238106
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1907696
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2079103
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1818945
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%748294
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%804308
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2074479
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2077295
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2552747
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1254998
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2076653
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1248933
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1240533
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4094068
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1405372
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3458774
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1821396
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1057117
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748009
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122007
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%793914
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%794940
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432152
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1030483
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1038704
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%865433
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1039740
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1421488
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025704
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%805992
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%802404
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1174002
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%801284
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1070463
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%800445
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%801409
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1340487
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1290952
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421060
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026439
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1423329
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%748767
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%990548
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1338629
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%757239
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%411253
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2330496
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1177856
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112788
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112527
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1177364
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1035690
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%808814
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%809089
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%809345
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%766556
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3296281
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4094068
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3458774
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817204
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%936411
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87804
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72042
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100290
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%653005
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%810185
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336731
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137324
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188643
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496721
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644165
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310642
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644903
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52450
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77837
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64282
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77879
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941612
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308918
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52116
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283838
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309152
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940049
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78068
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939302
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283742
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77907
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309330
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308676
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312427
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78023
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643861
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66156
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78284
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64676
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643394
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64418
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308577
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284169
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282077
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67972
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64664
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52303
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24860
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42668
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30777
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42235
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62721
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42362
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30550
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42755
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62594
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30761
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30356
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42149
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30600
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62565
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41898
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62671
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30572
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30242
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62761
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42380
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29753
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%311697
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183470
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196191
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196396
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209542
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210093
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184249
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196420
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27196
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27300
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26483
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27143
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182534
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26967
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26989
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26345
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26140
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17233
11Chief SkelImp14410%3458774
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4094068
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378657
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1177856
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3296281
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54991
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54631
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1177364
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496721
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%27980
11Chief SkelRena +34790%936411
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817204
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3337
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19873
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%810185
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%653005
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336731
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137324
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188643
11Chief SkelApple170%76583
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11163
11Chief SkelMace150%9808
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13057
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10595
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12923
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10659
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10508
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11164
11Chief SkelBow120%11154
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11687
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18749
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19451
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11834
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10784
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11309
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11131
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10566
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12941
11Chief SkelKris100%10546
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11155
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11192
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11121
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10518
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11090
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11897
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11992
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11002
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11937
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10784
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11146
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11266
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10852
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42755
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62761
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42668
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42149
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194294
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183470
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42380
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193022
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193006
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196420
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%194798
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62594
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192618
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42362
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196191
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182534
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194244
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62721
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42235
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41898
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193687
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194083
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196396
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210093
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62557
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192399
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184249
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62671
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209542
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62565
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193086
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311697
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84354
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54631
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1177856
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%54991
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1177364
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%378657
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496721
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3296281
11Dark SkullRena +39410%936411
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817204
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24860
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4094068
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27980
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19873
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%653005
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%810185
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336731
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137324
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188643
11Dark SkullImp430%3458774
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11155
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11002
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11164
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11230
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11064
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10566
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10852
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11897
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10595
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11121
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11192
11Dark SkullKris120%10546
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12941
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057576
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11090
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18749
11Dark SkullKatana110%6477
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10784
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10518
11Dark SkullRapier100%10987
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11687
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11186
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12923
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11445
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10508
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6067
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11992
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6036
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13057
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10784
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11834
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11090
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19451
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10659
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11284
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11266
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11131
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11146
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11163
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11309
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11154
11Dark SkullMace50%9808
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11473
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11937
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6431
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5926
11Dark SkullApple20%76583
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194294
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210093
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175086
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182581
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209542
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193022
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182193
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196396
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194798
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175671
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196420
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193687
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196191
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174617
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182691
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184249
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181948
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192618
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193006
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194244
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181569
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193086
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181626
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194083
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183470
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174511
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181726
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192399
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182534
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311697
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84354
11Giant OgreImp11520%3458774
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496721
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27980
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1177856
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378657
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1177364
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54991
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54631
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3296281
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4094068
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24860
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817204
11Giant OgreRena +34570%936411
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19873
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%653005
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%810185
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336731
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137324
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188643
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24211
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11131
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6036
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18749
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10852
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24384
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11992
11Giant OgreKatana60%6477
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11445
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6906
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11284
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10784
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11090
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10595
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6431
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12941
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11230
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11146
11Giant OgreRapier50%10987
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11687
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24587
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11002
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11090
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11186
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11163
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19451
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10659
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11192
11Giant OgreBow40%11154
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10784
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11164
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11937
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24715
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057576
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12923
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10566
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11834
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24729
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11897
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6067
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24315
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11155
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11064
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24777
11Giant OgreMace30%9808
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11309
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11266
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10518
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5926
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24408
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13057
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11473
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11121
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10508
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76583
11Giant OgreKris10%10546
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%431954
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192618
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176361
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196396
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181569
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176030
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%77907
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176251
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64676
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194294
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78023
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52450
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77837
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182691
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182581
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67972
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174511
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175671
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194083
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181726
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64664
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193006
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181626
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78068
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66156
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52116
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64282
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192399
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194244
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182193
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78284
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64418
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77879
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52303
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193687
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184249
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181948
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175086
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194798
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193022
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193086
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174617
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57246
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1177856
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56601
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378657
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19873
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1177364
11Magic SkelImp2020%3458774
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24860
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188399
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3296281
11Magic SkelRena +31190%936411
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817204
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%810185
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496721
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4094068
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336731
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653005
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137324
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188643
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26656
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25346
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26989
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11002
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11473
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11064
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11131
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057576
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24587
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23468
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30550
11Magic SkelSpear20%26483
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24715
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11445
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6067
11Magic SkelFlail10%27143
11Magic SkelKatana10%6477
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26610
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24315
11Magic SkelGladius10%26787
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11090
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24729
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30527
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11192
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6431
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11266
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30572
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6036
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26345
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11284
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6906
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24408
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%67972
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192618
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176251
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176030
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78068
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192399
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175086
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66156
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176361
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181569
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175671
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78023
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181626
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193086
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77907
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193687
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77879
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78284
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182193
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196396
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194294
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%181948
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209542
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174617
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182581
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%194798
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194083
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181726
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193006
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210093
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174511
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77837
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182691
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193022
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194244
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431954
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84354
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%378657
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1177364
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496721
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1177856
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57246
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56601
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3296281
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19873
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4094068
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817204
11Red SkeletRena +33240%936411
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27980
11Red SkeletImp2650%3458774
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188399
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24860
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%653005
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%810185
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336731
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137324
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188643
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27300
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11473
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11266
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11121
11Red SkeletBow40%11154
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11937
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11146
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10595
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11164
11Red SkeletMace40%9808
11Red SkeletKris40%10546
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11002
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10784
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10784
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11445
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11230
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11284
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11192
11Red SkeletKatana30%6477
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11155
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26644
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10659
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11834
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10518
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6906
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24587
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11090
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6036
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11992
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23454
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26610
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26967
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10987
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23468
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24715
11Red SkeletFlail20%27143
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11131
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6431
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24408
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11163
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24315
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3337
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5926
11Red SkeletGladius10%26787
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11309
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24729
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10852
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11897
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11687
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11090
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11186
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25346
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11064
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67972
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182691
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%176030
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174617
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78284
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77907
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77879
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52116
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78068
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182581
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181948
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182193
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66156
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52303
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78023
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181569
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%175086
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176251
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181726
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181626
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175671
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52450
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77837
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174511
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176361
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431954
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192618
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193687
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%193022
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%193006
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194244
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192399
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194798
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284169
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310642
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%194083
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194294
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312427
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283742
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%193086
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64282
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64418
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64664
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283838
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282077
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64676
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56601
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1177856
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1177364
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378657
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57246
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84354
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188399
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3296281
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24860
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817204
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19873
12Chief SkelRena +32800%936411
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4094068
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496721
12Chief SkelImp2580%3458774
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%810185
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%653005
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336731
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137324
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188643
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24729
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11473
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24408
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26989
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24211
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11064
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24587
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24384
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11131
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30572
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27300
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23454
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057576
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6906
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27196
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26610
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5926
12Chief SkelSpear40%26483
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26787
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11002
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30550
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11192
12Chief SkelKatana30%6477
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25346
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11230
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26644
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29753
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11090
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30356
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26140
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24315
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11090
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11121
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23468
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11155
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6036
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6431
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11146
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10784
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6067
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30600
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26345
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26967
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24715
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26656
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30761
12Chief SkelKris10%10546
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10518
12Chief SkelMace10%9808
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10852
12Chief SkelFlail10%27143
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11309
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10784
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
12Chief SkelRapier10%10987
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11164
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11163
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30527
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644903
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643861
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64664
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308577
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52303
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283742
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310642
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77837
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312427
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52450
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308676
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309152
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283838
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176251
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%644165
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78284
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64676
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308918
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52116
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64418
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284169
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64282
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77907
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78023
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66156
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176361
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309330
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282077
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78068
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643394
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67972
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%176030
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77879
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431954
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24860
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378657
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1177364
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56601
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57246
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1177856
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4094068
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3296281
12Dark SkullImp9240%3458774
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%817204
12Dark SkullRena +37460%936411
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496721
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188399
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%810185
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%653005
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336731
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137324
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188643
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1061602
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1057576
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030847
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1033605
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1029408
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1031449
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1031240
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64418
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644903
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310642
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643861
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941612
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308676
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64282
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308918
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309152
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%644165
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64664
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%939302
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643394
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312427
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284169
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283838
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308577
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%940049
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64676
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283742
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309330
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282077
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431954
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2330496
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3296281
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176892
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1177364
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177133
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188399
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378657
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1177856
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4094068
12Giant OgreImp5960%3458774
12Giant OgreRena +34060%936411
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%817204
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%810185
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%653005
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336731
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82821
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496721
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137324
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188643
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1035690
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1031449
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1061602
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1084788
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1122471
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036995
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1084053
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1033605
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%919013
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1031240
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1029408
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1084990
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030847
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1057576
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644903
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643394
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941612
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940049
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643861
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%644165
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%939302
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%882205
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82821
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3296281
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2330496
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378657
12Magic SkelImp1840%3458774
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110309
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110588
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1177364
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1177856
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4094068
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817204
12Magic SkelRena +3730%936411
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188399
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496721
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653005
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%810185
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336731
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137324
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188643
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181569
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184249
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182581
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194798
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181726
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175671
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192618
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182193
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209542
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193086
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193687
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193022
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194294
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24860
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194244
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194083
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181948
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182534
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196420
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196396
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1122471
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1031449
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312427
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643861
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036995
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309330
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643394
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310642
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1031240
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%939302
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%940049
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308577
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1033605
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941612
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%919013
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1061602
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644903
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%644165
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308676
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030847
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309152
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308918
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1029408
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1057576
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431954
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2330496
12Red SkeletImp5730%3458774
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176892
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177133
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1177364
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1177856
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378657
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3296281
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188399
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4094068
12Red SkeletRena +32520%936411
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817204
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82821
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%810185
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%653005
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496721
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336731
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137324
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188643
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312427
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64282
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309330
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309152
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283838
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644165
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643394
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64676
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308577
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64664
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644903
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284169
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282077
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283742
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308676
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308918
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310642
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64418
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431954
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1057576
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1061602
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030847
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941612
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031240
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029408
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031449
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78023
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940049
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1033605
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939302
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176361
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78068
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52303
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176251
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176030
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67972
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77907
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66156
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78284
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77879
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52450
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52116
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77837
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378657
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1177364
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1177856
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24860
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2330496
13Chief SkelImp2390%3458774
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3296281
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188399
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4094068
13Chief SkelRena +31780%936411
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817204
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57246
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56601
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176892
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177133
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496721
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%653005
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336731
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%810185
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82821
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188643
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137324
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62565
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26656
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25346
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182534
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42235
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62761
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62671
13Chief SkelFlail20%27143
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27300
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42380
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30761
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30356
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42755
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196191
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26140
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62557
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24408
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26644
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24211
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%210093
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23468
13Chief SkelSpear10%26483
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30527
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42668
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27196
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24384
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24777
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42149
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24729
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1122471
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1057576
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031449
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643861
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030847
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1061602
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029408
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1084990
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1033605
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%919013
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1084788
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036995
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1084053
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644165
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644903
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643394
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941612
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939302
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031240
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940049
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%882205
13Dark SkullImp9810%3458774
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2330496
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4094068
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3296281
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177133
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378657
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188399
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176892
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1177856
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1177364
13Dark SkullRena +32730%936411
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817204
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82821
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%810185
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%653005
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336731
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137324
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496721
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188643
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62565
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42149
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194798
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196420
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193022
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42380
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62671
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193086
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42755
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184249
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62594
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194294
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192399
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196396
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194244
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192618
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193687
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196191
13Dark SkullBlade30%210093
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209542
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62761
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62557
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183470
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194083
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182534
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42362
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41898
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193006
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27980
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62721
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42235
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%809345
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%919013
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036995
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1035690
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030847
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%809089
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1122471
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1061602
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1084053
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1033605
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029408
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1084990
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%808814
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%766556
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1084788
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1057576
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031240
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031449
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%882205
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82821
13Giant OgreImp3860%3458774
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2330496
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1177364
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4094068
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1177856
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110309
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378657
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3296281
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110588
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817204
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496721
13Giant OgreRena +31230%936411
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188399
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%810185
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%653005
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336731
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137324
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188643
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181626
13Giant OgreBlade40%210093
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176251
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181726
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182691
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193687
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194798
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194244
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181569
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175671
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196191
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209542
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176030
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184249
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182581
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183470
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192618
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174511
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192399
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194294
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194083
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176361
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175086
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196420
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1290952
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%801409
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%865433
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1070463
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%808814
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1035690
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%766556
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%748767
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%801284
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1038704
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%809345
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%802404
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%757239
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1338629
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1340487
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%809089
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%805992
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%990548
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1039740
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%800445
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411253
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1084990
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1084053
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1084788
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3296281
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2330496
13Magic SkelImp900%3458774
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4094068
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378657
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112527
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112788
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1177856
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1177364
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817204
13Magic SkelRena +3390%936411
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100290
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72042
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%653005
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%810185
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336731
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137324
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496721
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176361
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78068
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176251
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312427
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64664
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66156
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78284
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308676
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188643
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174617
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309152
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310642
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308918
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309330
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%809345
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%757239
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1070463
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%800445
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%808814
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%766556
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%801284
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1084053
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1035690
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1084788
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1038704
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1084990
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%801409
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1039740
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%748767
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%802404
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%919013
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1122471
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%809089
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%882205
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4094068
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2330496
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3296281
13Red SkeletImp2210%3458774
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1177364
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378657
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110588
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1177856
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110309
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100290
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817204
13Red SkeletRena +3750%936411
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188399
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336731
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82821
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%810185
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%653005
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188643
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137324
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496721
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181626
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52116
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66156
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176030
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193006
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182691
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192618
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175671
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193086
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182193
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182581
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174511
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176361
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181948
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174617
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78284
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78068
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181726
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52303
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193022
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77879
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52450
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194798
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176251
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1122471
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%919013
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1057576
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036995
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1033605
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031449
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031240
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029408
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1061602
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030847
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941612
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643394
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940049
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644165
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644903
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643861
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939302
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1084053
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1084788
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1084990
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1035690
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309330
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308676
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312427
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309152
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308918
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310642
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308577
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431954
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%882205
14Chief SkelImp4100%3458774
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2330496
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3296281
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1177856
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1177364
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378657
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82821
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4094068
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188399
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176892
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177133
14Chief SkelRena +31300%936411
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817204
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110588
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110309
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%810185
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%653005
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496721
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336731
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137324
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188643
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181948
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194083
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181569
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196420
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182534
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181626
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193022
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174617
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193006
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196396
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193086
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192618
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182581
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196191
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194798
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192399
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209542
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175671
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194244
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175086
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182691
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174511
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181726
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193687
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184249
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1070463
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%800445
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1084053
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1039740
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%809345
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%802404
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%990548
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1035690
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%757239
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1084990
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%808814
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1084788
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%809089
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%766556
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%801284
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%801409
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%748767
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1038704
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1122471
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%882205
14Dark SkullImp10540%3458774
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2330496
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3296281
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4094068
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378657
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1177856
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110309
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110588
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1177364
14Dark SkullRena +33450%936411
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817204
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82821
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188399
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100290
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%653005
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%810185
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336731
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137324
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496721
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188643
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174511
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52303
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181626
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52450
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193022
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176361
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64282
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182691
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176030
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67972
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66156
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181948
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78023
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181569
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77837
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181726
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174617
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193006
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64664
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78284
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77907
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182581
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193687
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175671
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175086
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64676
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52116
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78068
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64418
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77879
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192618
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182193
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176251
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192399
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24860
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1290952
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%801284
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1070463
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%748767
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%800445
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1338629
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1039740
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1340487
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%802404
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%865433
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%757239
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%805992
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1035690
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%801409
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%809345
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1038704
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%808814
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%809089
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%766556
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%990548
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411253
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1084990
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1084053
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1084788
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2330496
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4094068
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3296281
14Giant OgreImp3660%3458774
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112788
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1177856
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112527
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378657
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1177364
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72042
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100290
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817204
14Giant OgreRena +31520%936411
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%810185
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%653005
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336731
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137324
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188643
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308577
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309330
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52450
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176030
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77907
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66156
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64664
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496721
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174617
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282077
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52303
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77837
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78068
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67972
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309152
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308918
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175671
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64282
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78284
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174511
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176361
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284169
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308676
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175086
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77879
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176251
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283838
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52116
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78023
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64418
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283742
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310642
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64676
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312427
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423329
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1338629
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1384090
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%805992
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1039740
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1385568
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1038704
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030483
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1421488
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432152
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%865433
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026439
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1383343
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1070463
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421060
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1290952
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025704
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%990548
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1340487
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342060
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1174002
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762413
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%801409
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%801284
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%757239
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%809089
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%802404
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%748767
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%808814
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%809345
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%800445
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%766556
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2330496
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3296281
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112788
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1177364
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112527
14Magic SkelImp650%3458774
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1177856
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4094068
14Magic SkelRena +3360%936411
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115710
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87804
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817204
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100290
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%653005
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%810185
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72042
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336731
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137324
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496721
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188643
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030483
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1070463
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%801284
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432152
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%805992
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%801409
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1338629
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026439
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1038704
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025704
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%800445
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421060
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1290952
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423329
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1039740
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%802404
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1421488
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%865433
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1174002
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%748767
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%990548
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1340487
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%757239
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411253
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1035690
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%809089
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%809345
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%808814
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%766556
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2330496
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4094068
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112527
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112788
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1177856
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3296281
14Red SkeletImp1880%3458774
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1177364
14Red SkeletRena +31070%936411
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817204
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72042
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87804
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100290
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%653005
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%810185
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336731
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137324
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188643
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78023
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496721
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52450
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67972
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644903
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66156
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644165
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310642
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308577
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78284
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77879
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64664
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308918
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940049
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309330
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643394
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52116
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309152
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64418
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64282
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283838
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64676
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284169
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939302
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282077
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78068
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941612
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283742
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%808814
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1122471
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1084788
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1084990
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1035690
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1084053
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%766556
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%809345
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%809089
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1070463
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030847
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1061602
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031240
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031449
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029408
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1033605
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036995
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1057576
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%919013
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%800445
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%757239
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1039740
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1038704
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%802404
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%801284
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%748767
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%990548
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%882205
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%801409
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3296281
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2330496
15Chief SkelImp3880%3458774
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4094068
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82821
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110588
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378657
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110309
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1177856
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1177364
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817204
15Chief SkelRena +31310%936411
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188399
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%810185
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%653005
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100290
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496721
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336731
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137324
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188643
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193006
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181948
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174511
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181626
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192618
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183470
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194294
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176251
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182691
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194083
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182534
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175671
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181569
15Chief SkelBlade30%210093
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176030
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64418
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193022
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175086
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78284
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64282
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192399
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52116
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64664
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174617
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182193
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184249
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52303
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196191
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182581
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77907
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193687
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24860
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181726
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64676
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78023
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194244
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52450
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194798
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66156
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77879
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176361
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77837
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1290952
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1338629
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1174002
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1340487
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%990548
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1070463
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%757239
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1038704
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%808814
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%766556
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%801284
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%800445
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1039740
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%865433
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%805992
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%809089
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%809345
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%748767
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%801409
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%802404
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411253
15Dark SkullImp19560%3458774
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4094068
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3296281
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2330496
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1177856
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1177364
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112788
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378657
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112527
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817204
15Dark SkullRena +33750%936411
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72042
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100290
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87804
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%810185
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336731
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%653005
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137324
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496721
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188643
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176030
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78284
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308918
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175671
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309330
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64418
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312427
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310642
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283838
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78068
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309152
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52116
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308676
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77879
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52303
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283742
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78023
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282077
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52450
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176251
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64664
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64282
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174511
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176361
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644165
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308577
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284169
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64676
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77907
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175086
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67972
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77837
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174617
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66156
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24860
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%990548
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025704
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1338629
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1174002
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421060
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1421488
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1039740
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030483
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026439
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%865433
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1038704
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1385568
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423329
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1384090
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432152
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%805992
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1383343
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1340487
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1070463
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342060
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1277179
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1290952
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762413
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2330496
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4094068
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3296281
15Giant OgreImp4330%3458774
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112788
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1177856
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112527
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678497
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1177364
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678920
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115710
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817204
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72042
15Giant OgreRena +31760%936411
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87804
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100290
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%653005
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%810185
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336731
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496721
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137324
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188643
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64282
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1061602
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282077
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309152
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1033605
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312427
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283742
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031449
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308577
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030847
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029408
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031240
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644903
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643394
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310642
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284169
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940049
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643861
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308918
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057576
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644165
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939302
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308676
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309330
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64418
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941612
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64676
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64664
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283838
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1522710
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1503965
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1100745
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1181881
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1180271
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1180828
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423329
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1398063
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1398742
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342060
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026439
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1385568
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025704
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1421488
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421060
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1315128
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1277179
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030483
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1383343
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1314382
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1332322
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1384090
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432152
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1174002
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762413
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4094068
15Magic SkelImp1280%3458774
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2330496
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3296281
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1290952
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1340487
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%805992
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678497
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678920
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1177364
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1177856
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1338629
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%865433
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817204
15Magic SkelRena +3510%936411
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100290
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96045
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72042
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87804
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%653005
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%810185
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115710
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336731
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496721
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137324
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79369
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057576
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940049
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1122471
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309152
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308676
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1033605
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188643
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036995
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283742
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941612
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031449
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939302
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029408
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1061602
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64664
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309330
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1340487
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1384090
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1383343
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342060
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1290952
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030483
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026439
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1315128
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1314382
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1174002
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1398063
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423329
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1332322
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1338629
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025704
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432152
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1277179
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1385568
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421060
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%865433
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%805992
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1421488
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1398742
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762413
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1070463
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%990548
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1039740
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1038704
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2330496
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3296281
15Red SkeletImp2700%3458774
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678920
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1177364
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678497
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1177856
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4094068
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100290
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87804
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817204
15Red SkeletRena +31120%936411
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115710
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72042
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%653005
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336731
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%810185
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137324
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496721
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188643
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308676
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940049
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308577
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1033605
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1061602
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308918
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941612
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310642
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939302
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283742
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644165
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312427
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282077
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283838
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030847
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643394
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036995
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031240
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031449
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309152
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309330
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029408
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284169
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643861
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644903
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1070463
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%809089
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%748767
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%801284
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%809345
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%801409
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%990548
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%802404
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%800445
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%808814
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1038704
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1039740
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%757239
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%766556
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%805992
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%865433
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1035690
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1084990
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1084053
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1084788
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030483
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025704
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1174002
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1290952
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1340487
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1026439
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1338629
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%882205
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%411253
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2330496
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3296281
16Chief SkelImp12990%3458774
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112527
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112788
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1177364
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1177856
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4094068
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110309
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110588
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100290
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817204
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378657
16Chief SkelRena +35410%936411
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87804
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82821
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%653005
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188399
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%810185
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496721
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336731
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72042
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137324
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188643
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52303
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52116
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64418
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64282
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176030
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176361
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644903
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78023
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66156
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309330
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176251
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308577
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77907
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77879
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67972
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77837
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78068
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196396
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175671
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309152
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175086
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78284
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192399
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184249
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64664
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52450
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194294
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64676
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181726
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182581
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174617
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192618
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283742
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193006
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174511
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193086
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194798
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644165
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181569
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181626
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643394
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312427
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283838
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643861
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308918
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182193
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24860
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282077
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284169
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181948
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194083
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193687
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182691
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194244
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308676
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193022
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1423329
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1030483
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1332322
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1277179
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1315128
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1421488
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1342060
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%805992
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026439
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1314382
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%865433
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1383343
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%990548
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1340487
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1384090
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1174002
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025704
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1385568
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1421060
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1338629
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1432152
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1290952
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762413
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2330496
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3296281
16Dark SkullImp33520%3458774
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678497
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1177364
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678920
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1177856
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100290
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4094068
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87804
16Dark SkullRena +316420%936411
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817204
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72042
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115710
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%653005
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%810185
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336731
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137324
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188643
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496721
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64418
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939302
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283838
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283742
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643861
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312427
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1057576
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310642
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644903
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309152
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64664
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1061602
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644165
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643394
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282077
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031449
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308577
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031240
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029408
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309330
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030847
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64282
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284169
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64676
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308918
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308676
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940049
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941612
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1033605
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82821
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1522710
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1180271
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1181881
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1100745
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1503965
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1180828
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1342060
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421060
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1421488
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1332322
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1315128
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432152
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423329
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1385568
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030483
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1383343
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1277179
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1398742
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1384090
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026439
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025704
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1314382
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1174002
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1398063
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762413
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4094068
16Giant OgreImp25030%3458774
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2330496
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3296281
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1290952
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%865433
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1338629
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%805992
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1340487
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1177856
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678920
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1177364
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678497
16Giant OgreRena +39630%936411
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817204
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72042
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100290
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96045
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87804
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115710
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%810185
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%653005
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336731
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137324
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496721
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79369
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188643
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1122471
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031240
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1033605
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941612
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939302
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308918
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036995
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031449
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309152
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%919013
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643861
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940049
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308676
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1061602
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029408
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1057576
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308577
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643394
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030847
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644165
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309330
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644903
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284169
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283838
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282077
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283742
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66156
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310642
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64664
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312427
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82821
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1405372
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1503965
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748009
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1100745
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1180271
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1018262
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%748294
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1380004
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1035413
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1018867
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1378820
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1018863
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1063056
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%793914
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1016950
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1035894
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1181881
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%794940
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1522710
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1015680
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%804308
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1240533
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1014684
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1034460
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1180828
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1907696
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1314382
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1332322
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2414804
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1398063
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1315128
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1277179
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1398742
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2330496
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3296281
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1177364
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678920
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678497
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1177856
16Magic SkelRena +32090%936411
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817204
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115710
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4094068
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96045
16Magic SkelImp1160%3458774
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122007
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%810185
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%653005
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99588
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336731
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496721
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137324
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79369
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188643
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1038704
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1039740
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%809089
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%757239
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%801409
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1084053
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1122471
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1035690
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%919013
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1084788
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%801284
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%808814
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%809345
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%802404
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%748767
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%800445
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1070463
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1084990
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%766556
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100290
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1063056
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1018262
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1398063
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1035413
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1014684
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%804308
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1018863
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1384090
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1332322
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1315128
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1016950
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1181881
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1018867
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1398742
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1100745
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1522710
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1034460
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1314382
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1385568
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1503965
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1035894
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342060
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1277179
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1180271
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1383343
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1015680
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1180828
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1907696
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2330496
16Red SkeletImp13810%3458774
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678497
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1177856
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678920
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1177364
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4094068
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3296281
16Red SkeletRena +36200%936411
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817204
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99588
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72042
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96045
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%653005
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115710
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%810185
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336731
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137324
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87804
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79369
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496721
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188643
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031240
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1084053
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%919013
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1035690
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1084788
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1061602
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036995
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643394
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1084990
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643861
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1033605
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030847
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029408
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644165
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644903
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031449
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057576
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939302
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940049
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1122471
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941612
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82821
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687833%1423329
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow687633%1030483
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687493%1277179
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687213%1025704
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686273%805992
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction685843%1421060
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685793%1174002
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage684753%1432152
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684503%1340487
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684093%1338629
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683813%1026439
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow683623%1290952
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683263%1421488
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682883%1385568
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682853%1342060
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682303%1384090
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682173%865433
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants680733%1383343
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451452%1070463
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450692%1038704
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448992%990548
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448002%1039740
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394192%762413
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317961%1398742
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315781%1332322
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315501%1398063
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314781%1314382
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314031%1315128
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116330%2330496
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96850%3296281
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4094068
17Chief SkelImp82320%3458774
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776970%678920
17Chief SkelDevils Key75750%1177856
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775630%678497
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74920%1177364
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44330%115710
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40730%87804
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640610%112527
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640220%112788
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39730%100290
17Chief SkelRena +339570%936411
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739400%817204
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33810%72042
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13690%653005
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13220%810185
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11210%336731
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496721
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137324
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188643
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1029408
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282077
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644165
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308577
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941612
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030847
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031449
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308918
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309152
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312427
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1057576
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939302
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1061602
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031240
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940049
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643861
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284169
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283838
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308676
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644903
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309330
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310642
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283742
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1033605
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643394
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64282
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036995
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64418
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64664
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64676
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82821
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188399
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2400264%1180828
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2393384%1100745
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2392834%1503965
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2388344%1180271
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2387684%1522710
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2382304%1181881
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1312422%1383343
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1310652%1385568
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1308222%1026439
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1307592%1423329
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1304112%1342060
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1303822%1384090
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1303652%1025704
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1303072%1314382
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1302912%1277179
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1302442%1398742
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1301952%1421060
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1301112%1315128
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1301102%1030483
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1300932%1332322
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1300322%1421488
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1300012%1398063
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1299732%1432152
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1294352%1174002
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5989562%762413
17Dark SkullImp312451%3458774
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel305350%4094068
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298670%2330496
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237160%3296281
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219370%865433
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217830%805992
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216710%1340487
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216660%1338629
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216490%1290952
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196960%1177364
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194940%678920
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194310%678497
17Dark SkullDevils Key192900%1177856
17Dark SkullRena +3123370%936411
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100340%817204
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92580%100290
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89960%72042
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83440%96045
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66790%87804
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115710
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37610%653005
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37540%810185
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28620%336731
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18620%137324
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496721
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14190%79369
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11940%188643
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3600%1122471
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036995
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3400%308676
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%919013
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1033605
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309330
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1061602
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308577
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941612
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644165
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644903
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3120%1031240
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940049
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3040%643394
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029408
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309152
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%939302
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643861
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030847
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308918
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1031449
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1057576
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66156
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284169
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282077
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283742
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283838
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64664
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312427
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310642
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188399
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82821
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark691722%1063056
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648072%1383343
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves647542%1398742
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots647512%1015680
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm647412%1014684
17Giant OgreDragon Spear646982%1035894
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction646632%1181881
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm646422%1277179
17Giant OgreElemental Mace646332%1180271
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor645842%1018863
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots645842%1398063
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm645592%1421488
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645192%1503965
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645112%1384090
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645012%1016950
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow644542%1385568
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter644472%1423329
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644162%1100745
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots643912%1342060
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction643672%1421060
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow643382%1018262
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage643332%1432152
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves643322%1522710
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves643262%1314382
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask642752%1332322
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants642522%1315128
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor642172%1018867
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642052%1035413
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor641922%1180828
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots641852%1034460
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6487962%1907696
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147200%2330496
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796510%678497
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795870%678920
17Giant OgreDevils Key95100%1177856
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94440%1177364
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4094068
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61700%3296281
17Giant OgreRena +359240%936411
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748200%817204
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47860%115710
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43490%87804
17Giant OgreImp38990%3458774
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29580%96045
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18950%810185
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18390%653005
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14090%99588
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13970%336731
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13250%72042
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9590%137324
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79369
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%188643
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4020%496721
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1035690
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031449
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029408
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1084990
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941612
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1057576
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1122471
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940049
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%919013
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036995
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1033605
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939302
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1084053
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1084788
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031240
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030847
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1061602
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188399
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82821
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239523%1254998
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226322%1035413
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225612%1248933
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225542%1035894
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225362%748294
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225312%794940
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225102%2076653
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225032%1405372
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224682%2077910
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224622%804308
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224202%1016950
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224172%1018867
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224122%793914
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224082%1018262
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223952%1380004
17Magic SkelRune Blade223872%2074479
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223842%1063056
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223812%2077295
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223632%1034460
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223522%1014684
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223202%1018863
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223152%1015680
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222732%1240533
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222672%2079103
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222662%748009
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221132%1378820
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163162%1907696
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91211%1181881
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90621%1180271
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89621%1522710
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89581%1100745
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89401%1180828
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88251%1503965
17Magic SkelSpirit +181601%2414804
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548081%2330496
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4094068
17Magic SkelSpirit +040390%1057117
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3296281
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732400%678497
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731170%678920
17Magic SkelDevils Key31060%1177856
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31020%1177364
17Magic SkelImp27870%3458774
17Magic SkelRena +320850%936411
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18140%122007
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716610%817204
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218255
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9600%96045
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99588
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%810185
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%653005
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336731
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137324
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79369
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188643
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496721
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%801409
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%808814
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1070463
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1084788
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%809345
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1039740
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1084053
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%748767
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%801284
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%800445
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%802404
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1038704
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1035690
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%757239
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%990548
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1084990
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%766556
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865433
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%809089
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%805992
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72042
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82821
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100290
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499113%1405372
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474462%1035894
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472102%1014684
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471622%1380004
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471562%1018867
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471172%1015680
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471092%794940
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470662%1100745
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470632%1016950
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470482%1035413
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469682%748009
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469602%1522710
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468232%1503965
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468222%748294
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467862%1181881
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467772%1018863
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467552%1398063
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467372%1398742
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467362%1180271
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467152%1378820
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466932%1063056
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466842%793914
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466582%1180828
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466402%1034460
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465992%1018262
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465852%804308
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325282%1907696
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157671%2414804
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597970%2330496
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82100%3296281
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79030%1383343
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78930%1385568
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78680%1315128
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78440%1384090
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78250%1314382
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78240%1277179
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77630%1332322
17Red SkeletImp68960%3458774
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63470%1177364
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763130%678497
17Red SkeletDevils Key62580%1177856
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761880%678920
17Red SkeletRena +341030%936411
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33390%4094068
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817204
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28430%87804
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122007
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18470%115710
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13400%96045
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%810185
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12270%99588
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%653005
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%336731
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137324
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79369
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188643
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496721
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10518
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11445
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9808
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10566
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6906
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11192
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1057576
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6477
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11002
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10784
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10852
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11090
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11146
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11897
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11064
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11284
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11131
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11090
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6431
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10595
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10987
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12941
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11473
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11230
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10659
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10546
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5926
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13057
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18749
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5424
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12923
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11687
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19451
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11992
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1177364
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4271
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378657
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1177856
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137324
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%653005
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817204
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496721
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%936411
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336731
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23454
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24715
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11002
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6431
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24587
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6477
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11146
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24408
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1057576
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26610
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26787
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24729
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23468
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5926
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11284
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25346
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11445
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24777
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11064
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11230
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11090
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6906
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11473
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24315
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26656
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11131
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11186
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378657
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1177364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5424
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24211
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1177856
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817204
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653005
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%936411
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137324
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24408
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24587
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24729
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11155
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11445
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27300
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26967
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26483
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1057576
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24715
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26644
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23454
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27196
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6477
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24315
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25346
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11146
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11230
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5424
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11064
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5926
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26989
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11284
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24211
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11131
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26656
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11090
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11090
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11002
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26787
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11473
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1177364
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10518
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11192
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23468
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378657
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10546
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11154
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10987
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1177856
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10784
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24777
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10566
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817204
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26610
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9808
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10852
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10784
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%936411
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62761
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26967
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26345
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311697
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27143
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30550
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42755
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30777
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41898
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30600
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42235
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27196
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62594
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62565
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29753
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62557
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27300
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30761
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30242
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42362
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30527
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62671
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42149
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26483
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26989
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26140
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62721
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42668
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30572
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42380
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378657
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17233
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54991
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1177856
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1177364
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496721
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817204
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54631
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3296281
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3458774
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%936411
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27980
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%653005
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336731
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137324
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64282
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181626
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181948
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64664
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77837
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181569
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283742
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1177856
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174617
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78068
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66156
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182581
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194294
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311697
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26787
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27300
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30761
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26656
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6906
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24715
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30777
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27196
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24729
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26483
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26967
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30600
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24408
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30572
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24587
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25346
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26610
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29753
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24777
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27143
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24211
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24315
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26989
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30550
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26140
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23468
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30527
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26345
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11186
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6477
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11090
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11230
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11146
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1057576
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11445
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6431
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11473
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1177364
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11284
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5926
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1177856
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378657
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5424
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11002
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11064
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11131
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%936411
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817204
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3337
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%653005
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496721
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336731
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%810185
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3296281
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11064
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24777
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24715
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10987
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11002
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24587
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11284
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24408
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11146
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11131
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11992
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6906
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10852
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11230
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11445
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11192
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24211
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057576
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12941
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11473
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10784
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18749
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11687
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11090
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10518
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5926
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1177364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24315
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5424
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11090
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6477
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10595
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13057
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12923
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19451
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10784
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817204
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11834
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1177856
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%936411
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378657
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11897
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9808
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3296281
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10566
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311697
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62557
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194798
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209542
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183470
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196396
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62565
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62594
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210093
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194083
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196191
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42380
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42149
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193687
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42235
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194244
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193022
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42668
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42362
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42755
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62671
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192399
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184249
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196420
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193086
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182534
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30242
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41898
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62721
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193006
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192618
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62761
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194294
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30550
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30600
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84354
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30777
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29753
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30572
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30761
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26989
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26345
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27300
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1177364
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26967
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27143
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26140
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26483
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54991
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1177856
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27196
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54631
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378657
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4094068
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817204
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%936411
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3458774
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24860
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3296281
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19873
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496721
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%810185
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137324
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336731
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%653005
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188643
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11473
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11131
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311697
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30550
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26140
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62761
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42668
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62557
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62671
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30761
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26345
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30777
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42380
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27196
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30572
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26989
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62565
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30242
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41898
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30600
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42235
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23454
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42149
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29753
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30527
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23468
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62721
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26967
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26483
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62594
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27143
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27300
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42755
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42362
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1177856
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378657
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1177364
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17233
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6431
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11230
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5424
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24315
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24587
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54631
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54991
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11090
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24715
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26610
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25346
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24729
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6477
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6906
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26787
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11186
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24211
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3296281
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24777
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26656
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%936411
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817204
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3458774
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3337
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336731
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496721
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%653005
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42755
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62557
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209542
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42362
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30242
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30572
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184249
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196420
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30527
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62565
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42149
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62671
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41898
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29753
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42380
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42668
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30600
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30777
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62721
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196396
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30761
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62761
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210093
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183470
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30550
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62594
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42235
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196191
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17233
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3458774
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1177856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54631
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378657
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1177364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54991
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%936411
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817204
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27980
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496721
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3296281
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3337
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19873
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%810185
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336731
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%653005
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188643
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137324
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10508
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11687
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11834
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11897
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10566
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11992
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311697
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210093
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42149
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193687
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62557
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42668
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42380
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194083
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193086
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193022
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209542
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62761
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62565
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192618
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193006
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184249
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42755
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194294
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196420
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62594
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182534
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196396
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196191
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30242
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194798
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62721
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42235
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194244
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183470
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42362
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192399
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41898
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62671
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30527
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29753
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30761
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30572
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30600
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84354
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30777
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26967
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26483
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30550
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54991
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26140
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27143
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378657
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27300
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1177364
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54631
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27196
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1177856
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26989
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24860
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3458774
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%936411
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3296281
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496721
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4094068
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%810185
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817204
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%653005
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11266
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19873
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336731
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431954
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193006
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78023
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181569
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181726
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182581
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176361
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77879
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193687
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67972
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192399
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194294
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174617
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192618
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78068
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78284
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176251
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181948
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194244
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175671
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77907
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193086
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52450
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181626
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194798
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176030
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196396
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52303
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182691
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193022
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66156
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194083
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77837
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182193
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175086
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174511
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52116
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84354
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3296281
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56601
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57246
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378657
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1177856
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1177364
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%936411
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27980
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817204
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188399
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19873
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496721
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%810185
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336731
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%653005
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4094068
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3458774
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24860
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137324
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188643
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431954
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644903
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031240
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312427
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939302
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030847
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031449
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1061602
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036995
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1122471
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309330
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64664
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176892
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644165
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311697
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181569
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182581
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193687
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182691
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181626
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182534
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184249
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194244
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174511
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183470
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196396
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196420
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181948
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192618
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210093
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194083
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175086
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181726
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193086
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196191
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194294
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193006
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209542
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193022
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192399
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182193
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174617
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175671
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194798
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84354
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1177364
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54991
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378657
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1177856
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54631
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27980
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%936411
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817204
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3458774
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19873
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3296281
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24860
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%653005
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496721
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336731
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%810185
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4094068
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137324
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11131
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11155
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6036
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24315
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11146
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11284
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311697
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183470
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26989
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62721
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26140
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42755
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30550
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41898
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62594
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62565
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30242
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42149
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62557
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42362
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62671
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184249
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62761
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30527
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30777
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30572
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30600
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42668
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42380
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30761
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23454
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17233
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24408
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182534
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6906
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27196
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24729
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26610
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26967
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24715
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6477
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24315
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1177856
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27143
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27300
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25346
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6431
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24211
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23468
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1177364
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24777
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24587
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378657
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26787
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54631
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26656
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54991
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%936411
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3337
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817204
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3458774
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3296281
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27980
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336731
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496721
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%653005
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431954
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67972
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176361
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182581
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77907
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182193
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312427
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175086
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52303
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174511
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77879
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78068
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64676
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64664
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52116
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174617
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175671
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78284
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181948
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282077
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310642
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283742
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176030
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181726
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64418
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64282
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181569
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78023
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52450
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182691
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77837
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176251
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283838
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181626
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66156
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3296281
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1177364
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188399
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192399
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192618
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193022
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1177856
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193006
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56601
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57246
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%936411
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4094068
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378657
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194244
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3458774
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193687
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817204
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24860
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%810185
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19873
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%653005
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496721
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137324
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11230
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11064
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311697
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196420
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209542
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182193
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174617
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77879
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175086
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196396
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193006
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192399
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194798
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176030
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193086
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176251
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193022
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181569
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182691
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84354
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196191
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193687
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194294
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194244
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182581
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78023
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192618
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181626
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181948
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78068
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194083
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1177364
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174511
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77907
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77837
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181726
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210093
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175671
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378657
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176361
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78284
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3296281
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19873
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57246
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1177856
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3458774
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%936411
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431954
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64282
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174617
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192399
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182193
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64676
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193022
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193687
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77879
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52303
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78068
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52450
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66156
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175671
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181626
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77837
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192618
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174511
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64418
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181726
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67972
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78023
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78284
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182581
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176030
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181948
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64664
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193006
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175086
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176361
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181569
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77907
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56601
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1177856
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57246
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3296281
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1177364
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378657
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19873
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817204
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%936411
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188399
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24860
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336731
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137324
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653005
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11266
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431954
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174511
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77879
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78284
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310642
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181948
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312427
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64664
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284169
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78068
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78023
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175671
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64282
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181626
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181726
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175086
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77837
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174617
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282077
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66156
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77907
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182581
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52450
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181569
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64418
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176030
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182691
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176361
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64676
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283838
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52116
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182193
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176251
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52303
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283742
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67972
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1177364
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3458774
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192399
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56601
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1177856
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378657
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57246
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193006
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193022
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192618
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193687
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194244
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188399
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%936411
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24860
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817204
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496721
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19873
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%810185
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%653005
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336731
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3296281
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188643
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137324
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23454
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24408
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23468
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24315
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27196
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26610
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27143
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26989
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26345
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26140
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30777
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26656
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11064
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26967
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11131
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11473
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6067
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6477
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26644
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6906
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30572
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11146
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30527
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5926
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30550
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29753
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24587
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24715
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25346
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27300
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30761
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11002
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26483
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941612
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308676
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643394
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310642
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312427
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431954
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284169
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283742
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036995
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308577
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283838
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1061602
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1057576
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031240
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939302
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1033605
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643861
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282077
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644903
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%940049
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309152
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%919013
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308918
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030847
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644165
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309330
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031449
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029408
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2330496
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378657
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1177856
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177133
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176892
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1177364
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188399
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817204
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82821
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%936411
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496721
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%653005
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%810185
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137324
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336731
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3296281
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188643
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30527
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3458774
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27143
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30550
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%802404
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1070463
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030483
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026439
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%865433
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1038704
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1177856
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411253
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939302
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64418
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431954
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308577
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52450
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52116
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64664
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283742
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64676
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310642
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309152
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67972
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52303
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643394
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644165
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309330
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282077
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308918
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66156
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941612
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%940049
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64282
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644903
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283838
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312427
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308676
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284169
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643861
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1177364
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177133
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176892
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378657
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1177856
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24860
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188399
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%817204
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%936411
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496721
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3296281
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%653005
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336731
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%810185
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3458774
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137324
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188643
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42362
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26483
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62594
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30777
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62671
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30242
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30527
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42755
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26967
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42149
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62761
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42380
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26345
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30550
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27196
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62721
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77879
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174511
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52450
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77907
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193086
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78068
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176251
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193006
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194083
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77837
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182691
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175671
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193687
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181948
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176030
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192399
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192618
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182193
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181626
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196396
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175086
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66156
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67972
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176361
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182581
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52303
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174617
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181726
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84354
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78023
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78284
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52116
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193022
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181569
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56601
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378657
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1177856
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194294
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57246
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194798
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194244
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1177364
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4094068
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817204
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496721
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%936411
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036995
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1122471
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030847
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1035690
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%919013
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1057576
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1033605
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031449
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031240
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1084788
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029408
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1061602
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1084053
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1084990
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643394
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941612
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940049
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644165
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644903
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939302
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643861
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%882205
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3296281
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2330496
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378657
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3458774
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110309
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82821
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1177364
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1177856
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110588
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%936411
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817204
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496721
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188399
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%810185
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336731
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137324
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%653005
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194244
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175671
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174617
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194294
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1061602
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431954
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1057576
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284169
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941612
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940049
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283838
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643394
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312427
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1033605
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939302
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644165
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310642
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309330
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283742
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036995
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643861
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309152
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308577
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308918
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308676
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031449
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029408
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644903
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031240
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030847
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282077
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2330496
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378657
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1177364
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176892
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177133
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1177856
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3296281
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817204
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%936411
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188399
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4094068
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3458774
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82821
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%810185
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%653005
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336731
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137324
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496721
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188643
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42149
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29753
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62761
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62557
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30572
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182534
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62721
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30527
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210093
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30777
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62565
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42380
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41898
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196420
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42362
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42755
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62594
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30550
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42235
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184249
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30761
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196396
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30600
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209542
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183470
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62671
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42668
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196191
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30242
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19873
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27980
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3337
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves758820%809345
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants758350%808814
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield758210%1084053
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves757380%766556
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow757280%1035690
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog756010%919013
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star755690%1084788
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask755390%1084990
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash755190%1061602
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor754830%1030847
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration754220%1122471
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor754060%1036995
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield754040%1033605
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection753900%809089
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude753850%1057576
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots753630%1029408
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword751650%1031449
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff750300%1031240
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3563260%882205
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169440%2330496
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125110%82821
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111630%1177364
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109200%110309
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108910%110588
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108870%1177856
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107650%378657
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92790%3296281
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75590%3458774
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4094068
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756740%817204
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355740%936411
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40990%188399
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496721
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11280%653005
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11040%810185
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8710%336731
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5700%137324
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188643
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192618
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182691
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196420
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176361
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196191
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182581
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193006
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194244
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181569
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184249
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194294
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174511
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176030
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193022
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194083
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174617
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192399
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181948
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175086
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%210093
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183470
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209542
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193687
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182193
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181626
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175671
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193086
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196396
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181726
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194798
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27980
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19873
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24860
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst903300%1070463
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab883660%757239
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow842700%1035690
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection840530%809089
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow839800%802404
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves839680%748767
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots839380%800445
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield838880%1084053
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask838320%1084990
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants837810%1038704
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog837490%919013
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter837280%801409
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield837150%1039740
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration836860%1122471
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star836060%1084788
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword835550%801284
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves834040%809345
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants833400%808814
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves832410%766556
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3577310%882205
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5172780%2330496
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125040%4094068
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113400%378657
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112510%110309
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112280%1177364
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112020%1177856
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110370%110588
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3458774
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67760%3296281
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357500%936411
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756050%817204
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43820%100290
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42450%188399
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13840%653005
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12970%810185
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10910%82821
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10780%336731
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6510%137324
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4170%188643
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3250%496721
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193022
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194244
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78068
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%193006
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174511
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78023
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176251
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%176030
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77907
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67972
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182193
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181626
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194083
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181726
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176361
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181948
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194798
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52450
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52116
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182581
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77837
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78284
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193687
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174617
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52303
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193086
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175086
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77879
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175671
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66156
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192618
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181569
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182691
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194294
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192399
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19873
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24860
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12060%1342060
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030483
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1340487
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11870%800445
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1432152
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%802404
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1026439
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1423329
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%801409
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1290952
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1070463
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1174002
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%990548
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%801284
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%805992
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1338629
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025704
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1038704
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11350%865433
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421060
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11290%748767
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1039740
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%757239
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1421488
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411253
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2330496
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3296281
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112527
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112788
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1177856
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1177364
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3458774
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%817204
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%936411
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87804
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4094068
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115710
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72042
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336731
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%810185
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100290
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%653005
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137324
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188643
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496721
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52116
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643394
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308918
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64282
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941612
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284169
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643861
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64664
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309330
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64676
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940049
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312427
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644165
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939302
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66156
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52450
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282077
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308676
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64418
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24860
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1240533
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1380004
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2077910
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1100745
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3296281
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1378820
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1405372
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2079103
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678497
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2076653
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2077295
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1177856
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2074479
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1907696
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314382
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1035413
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%793914
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1018863
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%804308
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1035894
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1181881
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1034460
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2414804
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1180828
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%653005
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3458774
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow722765%1290952
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots681244%1340487
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield679614%1039740
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots679384%805992
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves679214%748767
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor678804%1338629
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst678214%1070463
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword678214%801284
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves677864%809345
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter677854%801409
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves677854%865433
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow677604%802404
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots677154%800445
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants675984%808814
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves675714%990548
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow675684%1035690
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves674054%766556
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab673974%757239
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection673934%809089
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants672234%1038704
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4487023%411253
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key190681%1177856
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye189781%1177364
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149711%2330496
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695731%112527
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695181%112788
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194391%378657
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria75250%3296281
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3458774
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4094068
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749140%817204
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349000%936411
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37840%72042
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35330%188399
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32430%100290
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27230%82821
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11570%810185
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11340%653005
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9810%336731
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5510%137324
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3720%188643
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496721
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175086
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282077
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64676
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174617
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284169
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176030
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174511
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181948
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52116
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52303
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64282
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181569
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52450
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78068
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78284
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310642
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283742
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312427
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283838
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182581
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176361
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64664
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67972
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175671
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64418
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77879
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181626
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78023
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77907
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77837
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182691
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66156
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181726
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176251
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182193
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192618
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193022
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192399
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193687
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19873
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194244
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193006
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24860
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668251%1122471
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607671%1036995
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605111%941612
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604931%644903
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604731%644165
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604541%1031449
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604161%919013
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603571%1033605
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603511%1031240
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603361%940049
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602981%939302
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602711%1057576
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602581%1084990
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602231%1084053
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601621%643394
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601521%1084788
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600931%643861
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600281%1030847
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599801%1061602
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599581%1029408
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505441%882205
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154440%2330496
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4094068
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1177856
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3458774
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99350%1177364
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176892
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378657
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3296281
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188399
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%817204
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%936411
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82821
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496721
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%653005
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%810185
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336731
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137324
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188643
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42235
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196420
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62557
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194798
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192399
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183470
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62671
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184249
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194244
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193086
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62594
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42668
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182534
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194083
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192618
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210093
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62565
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62761
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196396
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42149
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194294
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42380
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42362
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62721
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193687
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196191
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193006
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193022
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27980
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24860
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19873
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1383343
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1314382
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030483
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1398063
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342060
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1340487
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1421488
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1332322
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423329
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1338629
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432152
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421060
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1277179
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1174002
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1290952
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1315128
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025704
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1503965
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1522710
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1398742
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1385568
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1384090
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762413
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3458774
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2330496
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4094068
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1039740
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1070463
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1038704
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%865433
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%990548
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%805992
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1177856
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1177364
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678497
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678920
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3296281
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817204
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%936411
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100290
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96045
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115710
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72042
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87804
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%810185
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336731
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%653005
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137324
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496721
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188643
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644165
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309330
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282077
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061602
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283838
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1033605
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941612
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1290952
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%748767
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%757239
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%809089
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%801409
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%805992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%990548
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%865433
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%809345
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1035690
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%808814
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%802404
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%766556
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1338629
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%800445
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1038704
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1340487
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1070463
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%801284
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1039740
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411253
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1084788
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1084053
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1084990
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2330496
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112527
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1177364
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112788
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378657
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1177856
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817204
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%936411
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4094068
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72042
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3296281
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%653005
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%810185
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336731
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100290
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3458774
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137324
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188643
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283838
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282077
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174511
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52450
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78023
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284169
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52303
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77879
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310642
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1384090
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1174002
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%805992
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026439
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030483
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%990548
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1070463
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1340487
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1290952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342060
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432152
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1038704
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421060
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1039740
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1385568
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1421488
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%865433
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025704
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1338629
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1383343
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1277179
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762413
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2330496
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4094068
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112527
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1177856
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1177364
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678497
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112788
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678920
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817204
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%936411
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115710
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3296281
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3458774
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72042
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100290
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87804
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496721
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%653005
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%810185
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336731
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137324
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188643
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939302
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940049
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308918
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64282
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031240
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64418
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312427
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64664
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644903
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309330
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309152
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282077
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030847
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057576
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1033605
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941612
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031449
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64676
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1061602
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644165
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308676
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643861
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643394
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1421488
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1290952
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1314382
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1383343
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1503965
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1385568
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421060
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1522710
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026439
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342060
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423329
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030483
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432152
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1398742
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1174002
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1398063
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1315128
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025704
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1338629
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1277179
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1384090
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1340487
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1332322
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762413
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2330496
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%990548
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%805992
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%865433
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1070463
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1039740
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1038704
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3458774
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678497
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678920
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1177364
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1177856
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817204
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%936411
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100290
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3296281
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4094068
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96045
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115710
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87804
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72042
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%653005
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%810185
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336731
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137324
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188643
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496721
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036995
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644165
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939302
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308918
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1061602
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312427
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1033605
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284169
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308577
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643394
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057576
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941612
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644903
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308676
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%919013
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029408
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283742
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309330
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030847
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643861
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940049
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283838
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031449
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310642
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282077
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309152
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031240
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1405372
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1181881
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%793914
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1100745
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1180271
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%794940
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1016950
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1398063
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1014684
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1522710
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1503965
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1180828
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1380004
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1018863
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%748294
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1378820
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1398742
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1018262
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%804308
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1035894
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1034460
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1015680
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1035413
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1063056
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1018867
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1907696
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2414804
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2330496
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3296281
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3458774
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1177364
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678497
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678920
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1177856
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1277179
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1383343
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1315128
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1385568
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1314382
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1384090
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1332322
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%936411
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817204
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87804
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122007
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4094068
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115710
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96045
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%810185
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%653005
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99588
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336731
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79369
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137324
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188643
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496721
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5795477
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5474323
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5471132
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3867898
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3238106
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5471900
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5798394
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2552747
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5569511
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3185314
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2414804
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1818945
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218255
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1821396
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3458774
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678920
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4094068
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1057117
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1177364
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188643
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1177856
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1853970
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1063056
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1907696
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1035894
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1015680
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1384090
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1314382
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1016950
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1180271
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1035413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342060
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1332322
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1522710
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1398742
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1385568
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1100745
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1277179
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1181881
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1018262
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1180828
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1034460
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432152
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1398063
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1018867
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1421488
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1014684
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1503965
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421060
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423329
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1018863
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1383343
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1315128
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2330496
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1177364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678920
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1177856
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678497
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%936411
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3296281
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817204
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87804
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115710
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96045
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4094068
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99588
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%810185
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%653005
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3458774
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336731
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72042
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137324
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79369
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496721
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188643
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1084788
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1084990
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1035690
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1057576
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029408
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031449
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030847
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1061602
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%919013
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1084053
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031240
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036995
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1033605
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941612
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939302
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940049
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1122471
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188399
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432152
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1340487
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1038704
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423329
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1070463
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1174002
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%990548
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421060
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%865433
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%805992
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1039740
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%757239
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%801284
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025704
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1338629
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1290952
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1421488
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026439
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%748767
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%800445
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%801409
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%802404
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411253
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2330496
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112788
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1177364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1177856
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112527
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%766556
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%808814
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%809345
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1035690
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%809089
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3296281
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%936411
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817204
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3458774
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4094068
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87804
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72042
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100290
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%810185
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%653005
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336731
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137324
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188643
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496721
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939302
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940049
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309330
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644903
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312427
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308676
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77879
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64418
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64282
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308918
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643394
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283742
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52303
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284169
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52116
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66156
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941612
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78023
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52450
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310642
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309152
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644165
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283838
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282077
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78284
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24860
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78068
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77907
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1853970
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1821396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1818945
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2079103
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1380004
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2077910
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%794940
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1240533
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2077295
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1248933
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2074479
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748009
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%748294
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1378820
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1254998
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%793914
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1405372
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2076653
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%804308
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1907696
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2414804
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1018262
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1063056
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1035413
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1035894
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1015680
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1014684
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1034460
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1016950
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1018863
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1018867
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2330496
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1057117
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678920
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1177856
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1177364
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678497
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3458774
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3296281
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4094068
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%936411
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817204
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99588
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218255
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122007
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96045
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%653005
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%810185
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336731
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137324
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79369
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188643
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1340487
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1174002
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1338629
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1290952
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496721
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%757239
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%801284
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%802404
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%808814
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%801409
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%865433
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1038704
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%800445
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%990548
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%809089
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%748767
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%809345
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%766556
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1070463
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%805992
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1039740
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72042
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots443994%794940
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm443114%1014684
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves442754%804308
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots440934%1015680
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots439254%793914
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6345733%1907696
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear300383%1035894
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants297583%1383343
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves297133%1384090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves297043%1100745
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace296853%1180271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves296683%1398742
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm296433%1016950
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots296393%1034460
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor296353%1180828
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots296343%1398063
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm296303%1277179
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants296173%1503965
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark295883%1063056
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow295823%1018262
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor295413%1018867
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor295363%1018863
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants294733%1315128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves294683%1314382
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask294383%1332322
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants293563%1035413
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow293343%1385568
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves293213%1522710
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction292463%1181881
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5102821%2330496
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69151%1177364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768831%678920
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768421%678497
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67491%1177856
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4094068
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59521%3296281
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp46800%3458774
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343530%936411
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735370%817204
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24960%87804
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19150%115710
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17880%99588
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15510%96045
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9250%653005
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72042
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8590%810185
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6780%336731
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5110%79369
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496721
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4000%137324
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2730%188643
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1035690
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031449
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1061602
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%919013
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%808814
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1084788
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%809345
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031240
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1084990
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1029408
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1030847
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%809089
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1122471
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1057576
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036995
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%766556
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1084053
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1033605
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82821
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492230%1907696
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476220%1380004
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475260%1378820
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475130%1018863
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474660%2079103
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474220%2077295
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473640%1240533
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473350%1063056
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473120%1035894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473080%1405372
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473080%748009
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2076653
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472430%1018867
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472290%748294
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472150%1016950
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472130%2077910
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472110%1034460
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472010%804308
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471940%2074479
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471830%1015680
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471080%793914
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470470%1014684
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470450%1181881
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470210%1180828
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470010%1180271
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469740%794940
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469440%1018262
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466340%1035413
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245680%2414804
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2330496
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1177856
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%678497
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1177364
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796110%678920
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3296281
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4094068
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3458774
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%936411
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749070%817204
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115710
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218255
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99588
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%122007
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%810185
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%96045
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%653005
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336731
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79369
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137324
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188643
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496721
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1070463
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%757239
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%809089
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%748767
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%865433
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%801409
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%766556
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%808814
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%801284
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1084053
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%802404
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1084788
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%800445
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1035690
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1084990
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%809345
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1039740
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%990548
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1038704
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%805992
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100290
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82821
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1159221%1821396
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1154311%1853970
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1154101%1818945
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1016150%2077910
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1016000%794940
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1015330%748009
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1013540%1240533
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1011720%1405372
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1011670%1248933
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1011230%2076653
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1011180%804308
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1010820%793914
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1010770%1254998
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1010280%2079103
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1009950%2074479
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1009860%748294
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1009500%1378820
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1008820%1380004
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1007430%2077295
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6762070%1907696
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1374340%2414804
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants291780%1035413
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor289410%1018867
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear289360%1035894
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor289320%1018863
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289180%1016950
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow289180%1018262
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288510%1034460
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288010%1014684
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark287270%1063056
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots284910%1015680
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230610%2330496
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187330%1057117
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168400%4094068
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149690%678920
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149020%1177364
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148350%678497
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148160%1177856
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103100%3296281
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393600%936411
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81720%99588
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775870%817204
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57140%96045
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54830%3458774
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49260%218255
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35370%122007
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22580%810185
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22360%653005
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17540%336731
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11690%79369
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11460%137324
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6810%188643
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496721
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2460%1290952
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1338629
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1340487
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1174002
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%757239
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1210%990548
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%801409
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%809345
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1038704
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%801284
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%802404
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%809089
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%766556
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%748767
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1070463
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%800445
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%808814
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%865433
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%805992
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1039740
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72042
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87804
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2795771%2552747
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2791291%1853970
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2785121%1818945
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2783631%5474323
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2782951%5471132
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2781811%5569511
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2779341%3867898
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2777401%1821396
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2776041%3238106
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2769221%5471900
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1559880%2414804
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow468590%2077295
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants466640%2079103
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465240%2074479
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465160%1248933
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream464130%1254998
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor462550%2077910
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff462540%2076653
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5347640%2330496
Kalima 6Death CentImp326190%3458774
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302240%3296281
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280680%1057117
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel256930%4094068
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226420%678920
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225450%1177856
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224960%678497
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223760%1177364
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167470%122007
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142410%936411
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120870%218255
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113240%817204
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68670%336731
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34170%653005
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33090%810185
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21180%496721
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17750%137324
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17180%79369
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10390%188643
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2452%1104
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14194926
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1131
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2182%11216081
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4666125
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4094068
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3296281
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3185314
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3458774
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2414804
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2330496
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496721
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1057117
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817204
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%936411
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%810185
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188643
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1821396
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336731
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3867898
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79369
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1084425%1818945
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1082475%1240533
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1079945%1248933
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1079905%2077910
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1079605%1821396
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1079305%1405372
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1079235%1853970
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1078665%3238106
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1078435%1378820
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1078405%2552747
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1078095%2079103
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1077995%2077295
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1077585%2074479
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1076495%1254998
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1076085%2076653
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1075015%3867898
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1070255%1380004
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6626723%1907696
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1305711%2414804
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187461%2330496
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel185731%4094068
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria162611%3296281
Kalima 6Necron6Imp152911%3458774
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152871%1057117
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122731%1177856
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122671%678920
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121371%1177364
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120461%678497
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377320%936411
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72160%99588
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762300%817204
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54820%122007
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48300%218255
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18880%653005
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18790%810185
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14800%336731
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10200%137324
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496721
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9180%79369
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5550%188643
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1070463
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1290952
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025704
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421060
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1039740
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1038704
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1384090
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1385568
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%805992
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026439
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1220%1342060
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030483
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%990548
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1174002
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%865433
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1432152
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1421488
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423329
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1340487
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1338629
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1383343
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%809089
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%809345
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%757239
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%800445
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%802404
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%766556
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%801409
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%801284
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%748767
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100290
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%808814
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87804
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72042
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon449291%1405372
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6447061%1907696
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots431351%793914
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor430271%1018863
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor429031%1180828
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction428531%1181881
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots428041%794940
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants427611%1503965
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark427221%1063056
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter426721%1380004
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm426451%1014684
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves426331%1398742
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants426221%1035413
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots425831%1398063
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow425721%1018262
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots425591%1378820
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace425551%1180271
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor423971%748294
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants423861%748009
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear423461%1035894
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots423441%1034460
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm423271%1016950
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves422681%1100745
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves422121%804308
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots422061%1015680
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor422001%1018867
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves420931%1522710
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1220080%2414804
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135790%2330496
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87990%1177856
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87440%3296281
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87060%1177364
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787040%678497
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786620%678920
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3458774
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72150%1385568
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71740%1383343
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71610%1384090
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71580%1332322
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71200%1314382
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71190%1277179
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69840%1315128
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355340%936411
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744870%817204
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26900%87804
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20800%122007
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel19910%4094068
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16470%115710
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13670%96045
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12150%99588
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11460%653005
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11290%810185
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8530%336731
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6140%79369
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137324
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3120%188643
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496721
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44903712%5798394
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44899112%3867898
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44896812%5474323
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44877112%5569511
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44854912%5795477
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44849812%5471132
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44830212%5471900
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71273803%3185314
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1625642%2414804
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546601%3296281
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel534501%4094068
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487711%3458774
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382531%2330496
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314601%1057117
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263891%1853970
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263451%2552747
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262141%3238106
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247631%1177856
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246241%1177364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245311%678920
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244641%678497
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153800%936411
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125820%817204
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496721
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37590%653005
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37460%810185
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29040%336731
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20100%137324
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18750%79369
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11300%188643
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%804308
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1034460
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1398063
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1315128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1035894
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1063056
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1383343
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1384090
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1016950
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1181881
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1015680
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1398742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1332322
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1100745
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1522710
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1035413
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1277179
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1180828
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1503965
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1018867
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342060
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1018262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1314382
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1385568
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1018863
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1014684
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1180271
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99588
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96045
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72042
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115710
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1029408
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff360%282077
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul330%653005
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036995
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030847
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312427
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter300%309330
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless300%810185
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1057576
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1061602
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308577
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%644165
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots290%309152
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283742
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1031240
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284169
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941612
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm250%939302
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield250%1033605
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643394
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644903
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308676
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283838
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%940049
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308918
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310642
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431954
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1031449
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643861
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336731
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2330496
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1177364
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4094068
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177133
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188643
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176892
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378657
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1177856
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3296281
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3458774
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%817204
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137324
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%936411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%810185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1907696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%653005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1063056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1332322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1100745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1018863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1026439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1385568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1016950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1315128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1030483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1421488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1035413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1383343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1180271
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction780%1181881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1398063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction770%1421060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1384090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1035894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1277179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1342060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter690%1423329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1034460
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow680%1018262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1314382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1018867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1180828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1522710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1503965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1398742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2330496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1177856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3296281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1177364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%817204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%936411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3458774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4094068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%810185
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%800445
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1070463
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%757239
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1035690
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%801409
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1122471
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%766556
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1084990
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1038704
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%801284
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1039740
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%748767
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%809345
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%802404
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%990548
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%808814
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%882205
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1084788
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%653005
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1084053
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%809089
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336731
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1177364
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2330496
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1177856
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4094068
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817204
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378657
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110309
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3296281
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110588
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3458774
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76583
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188399
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100290
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78284
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82821
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3420%882205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst400%1070463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%800445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1035690
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%990548
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%808814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1039740
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%748767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield320%1084053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1084788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%757239
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%653005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1084990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%809089
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword270%801284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter270%801409
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%810185
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%802404
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%766556
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%809345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1122471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1038704
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2330496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4094068
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378657
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1177364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1177856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100290
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110588
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3458774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3296281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817204
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%936411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%810185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1421488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%805992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1030483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor840%1174002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1039740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%653005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1385568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor800%1338629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves790%990548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter780%1423329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1384090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%865433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants740%1038704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1383343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1290952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst700%1070463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1432152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1026439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1340487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1342060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1177856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life230%336731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2330496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1177364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4094068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%809089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%801409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%800445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%809345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%808814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%766556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%757239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%801284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%748767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3458774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%802404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%766556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1084053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1084788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1057576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1122471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless350%810185
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves340%809345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask330%1084990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%808814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%919013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword320%1031449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3320%882205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1031240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1035690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1061602
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1029408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%653005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1033605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%809089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2330496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4094068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1177364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3458774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria40%3296281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1177856
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193086
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%936411
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%801409
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1070463
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%809089
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1084053
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1039740
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%865433
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1084990
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%757239
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%805992
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%990548
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%766556
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%809345
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1084788
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%801284
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1035690
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%748767
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%802404
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1038704
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%882205
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%810185
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%808814
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%800445
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%653005
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336731
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3458774
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2330496
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1177364
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112788
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378657
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110588
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1177856
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112527
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817204
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188643
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137324
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188399
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110309
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82821
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496721
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4094068
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%936411
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76583
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78284
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%810185
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5760%762413
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%653005
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1277179
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1432152
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1421488
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865433
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1423329
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1340487
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm350%1026439
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1030483
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1342060
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask340%1332322
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336731
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1398742
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%805992
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1315128
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves310%1384090
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025704
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1385568
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1338629
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor290%1174002
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1398063
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421060
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1314382
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1290952
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants240%1383343
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2330496
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678920
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3296281
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188643
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%678497
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1039740
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1177856
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817204
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1070463
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1177364
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%990548
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1038704
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%936411
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72042
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4094068
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3458774
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309152
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76583
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284169
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%810185
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%653005
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2430%431954
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52116
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78068
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64418
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312427
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175671
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283838
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309330
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67972
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176361
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind310%174511
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66156
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77907
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64676
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310642
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308577
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284169
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176251
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78284
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78023
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants270%176030
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52303
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots260%309152
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52450
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64664
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308676
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77837
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282077
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77879
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%175086
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308918
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor210%174617
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336731
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56601
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1177364
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378657
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3296281
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57246
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188399
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137324
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%817204
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3458774
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24860
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76583
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1177856
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4094068
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots270%805992
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless270%810185
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1340487
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1290952
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves230%865433
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1030483
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul230%653005
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves210%1384090
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1432152
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1277179
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336731
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025704
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5190%762413
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1423329
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves180%1314382
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%990548
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1026439
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1315128
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1421060
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1342060
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1174002
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1338629
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1383343
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask140%1332322
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1421488
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1385568
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2330496
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678497
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1177364
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678920
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188643
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72042
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%936411
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1177856
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1070463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%919013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%802404
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1035690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1039740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1084053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots420%800445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%809345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter420%801409
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%808814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%757239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%810185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%748767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%766556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1084990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1038704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%801284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection310%809089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%653005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%882205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1084788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1122471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2330496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3296281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1177856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1177364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378657
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188399
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3458774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%936411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4094068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1398063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves522%1100745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1432152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1018863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless502%810185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034460
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1385568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1063056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1018262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1180828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6472%1907696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1035413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1342060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1181881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1016950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1035894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1018867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1315128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1421488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1384090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%653005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1522710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1180271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1421060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1314382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1014684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1277179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1383343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1015680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1423329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1398742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1503965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1332322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2330496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1177856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1177364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3296281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3458774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4094068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1084053
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%810185
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431954
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940049
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283838
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%653005
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308676
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64282
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm340%939302
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants340%644165
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77907
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308918
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644903
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284169
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66156
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash320%67972
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336731
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52116
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282077
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64664
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78023
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643394
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308577
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310642
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow270%52303
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78284
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312427
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77837
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask260%78068
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64676
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643861
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941612
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309330
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77879
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309152
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64418
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52450
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378657
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1177364
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176892
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56601
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1177856
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177133
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57246
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%817204
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24860
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137324
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4094068
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3458774
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76583
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188399
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30777
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27196
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62721
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3296281
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29753
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%936411
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26989
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%810185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%653005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308676
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%644165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1061602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration520%1122471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%919013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword510%1031449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%939302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe490%308918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1057576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots460%1029408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1033605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1031240
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm430%310642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%940049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2330496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1177364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3296281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1177856
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4094068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%810185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%653005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2510%431954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1057576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1033605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash480%1061602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%940049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%644165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%939302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308676
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1031449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1029408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1031240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2330496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1177364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1177856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4094068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30600
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%810185
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2630%431954
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%653005
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1033605
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1031240
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow420%643861
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%940049
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308577
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308918
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644903
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash380%1061602
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312427
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1029408
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64418
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64676
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64282
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941612
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1031449
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor320%643394
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309330
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308676
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284169
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1057576
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030847
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283838
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310642
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%644165
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282077
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309152
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64664
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%939302
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336731
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2330496
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1177364
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1177856
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4094068
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3296281
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188399
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3458774
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176892
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177133
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378657
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188643
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137324
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817204
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76583
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves960%865433
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1030483
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%990548
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1384090
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%653005
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1383343
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots870%1340487
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1342060
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%810185
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1421488
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm820%1026439
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1332322
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1277179
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1315128
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1174002
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1338629
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025704
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1423329
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction730%1421060
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762413
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage710%1432152
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1290952
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1314382
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1385568
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%805992
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336731
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678497
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2330496
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678920
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188643
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%936411
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam100%100290
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1177364
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3458774
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1177856
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137324
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817204
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72042
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4094068
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87804
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3296281
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496721
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76583
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939302
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940049
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64282
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941612
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308918
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2079103
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%810185
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2076653
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1254998
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor430%748294
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1063056
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor410%1018863
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow400%2077295
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1907696
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1014684
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1018867
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1015680
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1240533
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%653005
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1248933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%748009
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1034460
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2077910
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1016950
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1405372
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1035894
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants360%1035413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2074479
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%793914
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter320%1380004
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%804308
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1378820
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1018262
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1181881
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%794940
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1522710
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2414804
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2330496
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1180271
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336731
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1100745
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1180828
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1503965
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3296281
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678920
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1057117
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1177856
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678497
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%936411
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1177364
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99588
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3458774
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122007
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96045
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%218255
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%805992
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4094068
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1018262
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%653005
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1018867
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1398742
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1004%800445
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%809345
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1035690
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1038704
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%748767
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield854%1039740
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1122471
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%802404
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%757239
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%919013
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1084990
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless783%810185
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul763%653005
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%766556
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1084053
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1084788
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%809089
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%808814
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%801409
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%882205
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword663%801284
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1070463
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336731
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation221%188643
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110588
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1177856
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2330496
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1177364
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110309
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378657
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3296281
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137324
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188399
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3458774
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%817204
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4094068
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82821
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194083
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76583
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1290952
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1174002
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1340487
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1338629
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%810185
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%766556
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%653005
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%801409
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%801284
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1038704
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1039740
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%748767
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%757239
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%802404
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%865433
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1070463
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%809345
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%805992
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%800445
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%809089
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%808814
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411253
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%990548
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336731
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3296281
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3458774
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188643
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1177364
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2330496
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112788
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4094068
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112527
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1177856
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378657
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309330
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137324
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100290
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282077
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude840%1057576
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor770%1036995
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield700%1033605
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3690%882205
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants670%808814
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul640%653005
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%809345
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1084990
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%919013
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%766556
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash620%1061602
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor620%1030847
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1031449
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1122471
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%810185
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1084788
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%809089
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1029408
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1084053
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow540%1035690
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1031240
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336731
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2330496
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1177364
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188643
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1177856
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110309
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4094068
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110588
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378657
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3458774
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82821
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76583
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817204
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%936411
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3296281
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188399
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184249
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175086
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181569
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%766556
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%810185
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1038704
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%990548
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%748767
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%865433
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%801284
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves300%809345
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%653005
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1340487
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%411253
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%802404
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow280%1035690
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%757239
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%805992
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%809089
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%800445
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%808814
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%801409
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1070463
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1338629
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life170%336731
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1039740
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1290952
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2330496
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1177364
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1177856
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3296281
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112527
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378657
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82821
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4094068
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3458774
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112788
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72042
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188643
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%801284
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%766556
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%805992
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1039740
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1338629
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%809345
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1035690
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%757239
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1070463
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1038704
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%990548
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%748767
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%865433
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%800445
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1290952
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%801409
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%802404
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411253
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%809089
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%808814
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%653005
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%810185
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1340487
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1177856
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2330496
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188643
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336731
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1177364
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112527
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3296281
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3458774
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112788
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817204
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100290
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76583
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4094068
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378657
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188399
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82821
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182691
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036995
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask820%1084990
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow770%802404
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%800445
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%766556
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%757239
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1035690
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%801409
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog640%919013
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%808814
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star620%1084788
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1122471
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%748767
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield610%1084053
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%809089
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%801284
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless530%810185
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves520%809345
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%882205
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul480%653005
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life260%336731
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031449
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1033605
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1061602
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2330496
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1057576
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030847
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4094068
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1177856
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3296281
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1029408
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1031240
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188643
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378657
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110588
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110309
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3458774
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1177364
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82821
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76583
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188399
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193687
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78023
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%809089
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1035690
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%808814
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1340487
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword460%801284
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab460%757239
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%865433
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots450%800445
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves430%766556
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow400%802404
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1039740
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves380%748767
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves360%809345
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%805992
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants340%1038704
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%801409
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%810185
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves320%990548
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1338629
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst300%1070463
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%411253
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1290952
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul220%653005
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336731
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5140%2330496
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1177364
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1177856
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188643
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112527
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378657
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112788
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%936411
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4094068
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3458774
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3296281
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817204
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82821
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1180828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%810185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1907696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1018867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%748294
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1398742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1035413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1181881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1522710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1398063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1015680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1014684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1018262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1018863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%793914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1277179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1034460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%804308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1503965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1016950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%794940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1035894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%653005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1315128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1332322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1100745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1063056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1180271
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2414804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3458774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2330496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1177856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678497
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1177364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4094068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%936411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1421488
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants900%1383343
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762413
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%810185
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%653005
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow790%1385568
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm790%1026439
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow780%1290952
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025704
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1340487
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1174002
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%805992
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%990548
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1384090
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342060
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst680%1070463
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%865433
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1030483
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1432152
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1039740
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1038704
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1421060
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1338629
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1423329
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336731
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2330496
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4094068
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%801409
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%809345
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%808814
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1177856
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%766556
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%757239
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye160%1177364
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%809089
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%800445
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112527
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria120%3296281
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188643
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112788
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%801284
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%802404
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves80%748767
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137324
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%936411
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87804
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%817204
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72042
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100290
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3458774
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115710
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless630%810185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%653005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176361
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%175086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%193006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181948
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64676
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%336731
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind210%174511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm210%193022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water180%78023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1177364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1177856
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%936411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3458774
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137324
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76583
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4094068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3296281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%810185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6660%1907696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%653005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm530%1277179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction520%1421060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots510%1342060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1421488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction460%1181881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1432152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1332322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1035413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1030483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1035894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1016950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves400%1314382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1398742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1063056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1026439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1522710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1018262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1385568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1100745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1034460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1180271
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants350%1315128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves350%1384090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots350%1398063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor320%1018863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1503965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1018867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1180828
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1383343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2330496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%678497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%936411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3296281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1177364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1177856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4094068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3458774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%919013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432152
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%990548
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1421488
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1290952
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%865433
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%805992
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%801284
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411253
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1038704
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%757239
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030483
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423329
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1174002
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1039740
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%653005
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%810185
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1340487
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025704
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%802404
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%748767
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026439
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421060
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%800445
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%801409
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1070463
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1338629
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336731
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2330496
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188643
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%809345
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1177856
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112527
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%809089
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1035690
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112788
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1177364
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%808814
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%936411
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%766556
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4094068
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87804
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3458774
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3296281
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137324
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940049
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%810185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1432152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%653005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%805992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%865433
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1315128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1384090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1383343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1277179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1332322
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1385568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots480%1398063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1421060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor440%1174002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1423329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1421488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1314382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1398742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1290952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1030483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1340487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots370%1342060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor360%1338629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm300%1026439
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life230%336731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3296281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2330496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1177364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1039740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%990548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1070463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1038704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%678497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%817204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1177856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4094068
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3458774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496721
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%810185
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036995
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030847
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves400%941612
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1084788
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1057576
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%919013
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1031240
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1084990
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm340%939302
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644903
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1122471
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%940049
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1031449
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul310%653005
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1033605
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor310%643394
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643861
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots270%1029408
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1061602
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644165
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield210%1084053
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%882205
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336731
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2330496
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378657
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188643
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177133
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1177856
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188399
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%936411
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4094068
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176892
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1177364
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137324
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3296281
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3458774
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432152
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411253
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1039740
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1070463
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%990548
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%810185
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1338629
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%802404
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1340487
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026439
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1174002
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%801409
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1290952
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%653005
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421060
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030483
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423329
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%801284
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025704
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%748767
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%805992
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%757239
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%800445
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1038704
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1421488
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%865433
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342060
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336731
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4094068
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1177856
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188643
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112527
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2330496
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3458774
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112788
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817204
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1177364
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%936411
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137324
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3296281
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72042
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100290
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115710
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87804
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308577
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76583
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1503965
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1100745
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor834%1180828
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1522710
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1181881
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1180271
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%810185
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%653005
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025704
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762413
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1314382
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1421060
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1384090
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1432152
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1421488
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1332322
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1026439
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1174002
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1398742
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1383343
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots442%1398063
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1385568
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1277179
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1315128
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1423329
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1030483
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1342060
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336731
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1177856
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2330496
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1177364
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678920
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3296281
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188643
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%805992
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%865433
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4094068
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1290952
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1338629
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678497
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%936411
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137324
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72042
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%817204
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3458774
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1340487
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496721
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76583
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96045
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031240
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061602
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1033605
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1335507%810185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul997835%653005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst756244%1070463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3701384%882205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves678054%990548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star676894%1084788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask676704%1084990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword675804%801284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter675254%801409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow675104%802404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab674774%757239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield674624%1039740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves674194%748767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves673284%766556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection672984%809089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants672474%1038704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots672214%800445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants671184%808814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow671084%1035690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves670524%809345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield670024%1084053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration668944%1122471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life298972%336731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5210491%2330496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation198661%188643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132081%1177364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131781%378657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130371%110588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128851%1177856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127871%110309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4094068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3458774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769750%817204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367440%936411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65240%3296281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54300%137324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47460%188399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29300%100290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18080%82821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1120%64676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%176030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19873
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1552656%810185
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1164304%653005
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6817273%1907696
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream740483%1254998
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots710473%793914
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor709983%1018863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor708283%748294
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor708263%1018867
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon708263%1405372
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff707593%2076653
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants707163%2079103
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots707143%1015680
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots707073%1378820
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark706933%1063056
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow706813%1018262
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants706753%748009
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants706693%1035413
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants706573%1240533
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots706563%794940
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm706453%1016950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor704803%2077910
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves704593%1248933
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade704483%2074479
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves704413%804308
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots704373%1034460
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm704343%1014684
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow703523%2077295
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter703303%1380004
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear701463%1035894
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402112%2414804
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352081%336731
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction283781%1181881
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor283621%1180828
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves282631%1522710
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282421%1100745
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282361%1180271
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants279631%1503965
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244421%2330496
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231261%188643
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201891%1057117
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151481%1177856
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150621%678920
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150041%1177364
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147691%678497
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397070%936411
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782050%817204
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76230%3458774
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71760%4094068
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65420%137324
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria57530%3296281
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51340%218255
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43140%96045
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40230%122007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36790%99588
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11170%79369
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%748767
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%766556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1070463
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%802404
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2640%801284
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%990548
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%805992
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%809089
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1084990
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%757239
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1084788
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%865433
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1039740
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%809345
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%801409
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%800445
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2300%1084053
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1038704
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%808814
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1035690
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496721
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82821
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72042
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100290
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1014596%810185
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul749455%653005
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4530463%411253
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow515593%1290952
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots488523%1340487
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants488313%1038704
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow487923%802404
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow487593%1035690
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves487123%865433
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield486963%1039740
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves486563%748767
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection486533%809089
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter485913%801409
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots485533%800445
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves485433%990548
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab485033%757239
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots484523%805992
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword484303%801284
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants484303%808814
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves483323%766556
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor483163%1338629
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst482343%1070463
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves482213%809345
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life226521%336731
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye197571%1177364
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key195341%1177856
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159791%2330496
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation151681%188643
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198251%378657
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697481%112788
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697111%112527
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91071%3296281
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3458774
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753750%817204
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352540%936411
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39730%137324
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36150%188399
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel22730%4094068
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22290%82821
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21480%100290
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19450%72042
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496721
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176361
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52450
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78023
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77837
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182691
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64676
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283838
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78068
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52303
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181726
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64418
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176251
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174511
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175086
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284169
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181948
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182581
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66156
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78284
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283742
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67972
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282077
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182193
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174617
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312427
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181626
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64664
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77907
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176030
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52116
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77879
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175671
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64282
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181569
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193022
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193006
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193687
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192399
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192618
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194244
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24860
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19873
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76583
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%810185
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%653005
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762413
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432152
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%990548
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%805992
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026439
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423329
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1384090
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1290952
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1039740
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%865433
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1385568
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342060
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1070463
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1383343
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1174002
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1338629
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1340487
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421060
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1421488
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1025704
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030483
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1038704
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336731
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2330496
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188643
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112527
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1177364
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112788
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1177856
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%809345
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%748767
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%800445
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%766556
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%801409
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%808814
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%809089
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%802404
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%801284
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%757239
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4094068
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3458774
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3296281
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817204
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%936411
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137324
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87804
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115710
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100290
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72042
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless433955%810185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul324544%653005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224423%1907696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162062%1063056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153222%1385568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152852%1018863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152622%1100745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152512%1180271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152402%1432152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152242%1181881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152212%1503965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152002%1398063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151832%1421488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151762%1018262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151472%1180828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151452%1383343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151022%1026439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151012%1035894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150972%1315128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150792%1342060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150712%1423329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150642%1522710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150622%1035413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150622%1030483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150602%1034460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150582%1332322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150462%1421060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150382%1016950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150222%1025704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150062%1018867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149652%1277179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149602%1384090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149512%1398742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149092%1314382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96131%336731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567801%2330496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64671%188643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742520%678920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742210%678497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41650%1177856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41400%1177364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40880%3296281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327730%936411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722610%817204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18010%137324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3458774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10800%96045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9400%87804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7420%4094068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7360%115710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5670%72042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4390%100290
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3010%79369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1057576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1061602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1122471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1033605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1084788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1084990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1084053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%919013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496721
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%809345
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%808814
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%653005
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%802404
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1084788
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411253
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%809089
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1338629
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1035690
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%800445
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124165%1907696
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106324%1063056
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101194%1421060
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100264%1034460
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99654%1384090
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99534%1385568
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99494%1522710
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99194%1432152
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99024%1180828
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99014%1035894
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98914%1035413
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98784%1398742
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98504%1181881
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98414%1100745
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98414%1383343
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98394%1398063
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98274%1332322
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98214%1423329
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98124%1421488
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97884%1180271
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96774%1342060
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63802%810185
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48642%653005
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538061%2330496
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724321%678497
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23271%1177856
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723221%678920
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23201%1177364
32Alpha CrusRena +315051%936411
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14911%336731
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4094068
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%817204
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3296281
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10420%1030483
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10350%188643
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10330%1018262
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10170%1018867
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1503965
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10080%1315128
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10070%1277179
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10070%1026439
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1018863
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9750%1314382
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9660%1025704
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9630%1016950
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3458774
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7430%137324
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96045
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87804
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115710
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72042
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100290
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79369
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496721
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030847
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644903
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643394
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029408
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1033605
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%919013
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031240
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1084053
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1084990
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941612
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031449
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940049
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1084788
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036995
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939302
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643861
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82821
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057576
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122471
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1061602
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1070463
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1038704
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%802404
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1084788
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1035690
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1039740
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1084990
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%809089
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1084053
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%809345
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%801409
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%800445
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%808814
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%801284
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%990548
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%882205
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%810185
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%653005
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2330496
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110309
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1177856
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378657
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1177364
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110588
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3296281
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3458774
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%757239
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4094068
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336731
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1122471
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%766556
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%817204
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%748767
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%936411
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188643
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188399
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137324
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82821
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100290
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496721
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193022
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175671
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66156
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192399
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175086
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181626
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182581
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174511
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182193
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192618
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193006
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64418
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77837
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78284
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52450
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182691
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77879
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193687
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64676
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176251
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52303
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181948
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176361
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176030
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181726
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64664
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77907
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67972
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1421060
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1432152
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1421488
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1338629
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1423329
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1384090
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1038704
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%990548
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1039740
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%865433
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1340487
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1174002
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1070463
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1342060
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1385568
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1383343
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762413
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%810185
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%653005
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2330496
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%802404
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%809345
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%800445
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%809089
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%801409
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%801284
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%808814
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112788
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1177364
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112527
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1177856
32Beam KnighImp2850%3458774
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4094068
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3296281
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336731
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026439
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030483
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025704
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817204
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%805992
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1290952
32Beam KnighRena +31860%936411
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188643
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87804
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100290
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137324
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115710
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72042
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%766556
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%748767
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%757239
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496721
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7430%1254998
32BerserkerLord Scepter7410%1380004
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7350%1405372
32BerserkerRune Blade7340%2074479
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7260%793914
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7230%1378820
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7190%1821396
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7090%2079103
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7080%2552747
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6940%794940
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6930%748294
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6820%1248933
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6800%1240533
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6670%2077295
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63520%1907696
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1880%810185
32BerserkerSpirit +11860%2414804
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3296281
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4094068
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1530%653005
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51180%2330496
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7860%678497
32BerserkerSpirit +0840%1057117
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7790%678920
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants710%748009
32BerserkerDevils Eye700%1177364
32BerserkerDevils Key660%1177856
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1818945
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor630%2077910
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2076653
32BerserkerThunder Blade530%1853970
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno430%96045
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%122007
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7390%817204
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336731
32BerserkerRena +3360%936411
32BerserkerJewel of Creation360%188643
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%218255
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99588
32BerserkerApple250%76583
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos230%137324
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79369
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1340487
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%801409
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%990548
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1070463
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496721
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1038704
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%802404
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%865433
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%748767
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%809089
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%800445
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1070463
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%809089
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1084990
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%809345
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1039740
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1084788
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%800445
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%990548
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%801409
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%801284
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1035690
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1084053
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%808814
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%865433
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%802404
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1038704
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%882205
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%810185
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%653005
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2330496
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112527
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1177364
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110588
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112788
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110309
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1177856
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378657
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%805992
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%766556
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%748767
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3296281
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336731
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%757239
32Bloody wolRena +31830%936411
32Bloody wolImp1640%3458774
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82821
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%817204
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188643
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4094068
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188399
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100290
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137324
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496721
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174511
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192618
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193086
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181948
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182691
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194083
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64664
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182193
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181626
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193006
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194244
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175671
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184249
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181569
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64282
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193022
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64418
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175086
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78023
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24860
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174617
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176361
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194294
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77907
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194798
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182581
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77837
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64676
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176251
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66156
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52303
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196396
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78284
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52450
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52116
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181726
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4666125
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor152%11216081
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor142%14194926
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3296281
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8947037
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8951098
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3185314
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%653005
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%810185
32Dark ElfImp20%3458774
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4094068
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336731
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137324
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1057117
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1070463
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1039740
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1084053
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%802404
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%801284
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%919013
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%809345
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%800445
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1084788
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1038704
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%801409
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1084990
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%809089
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%808814
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1035690
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%882205
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%810185
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%653005
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2330496
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4094068
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110588
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110309
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1177364
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1177856
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378657
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1122471
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%757239
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%748767
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3296281
32Death AngeImp2960%3458774
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%766556
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336731
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%817204
32Death AngeRena +31930%936411
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188643
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100290
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188399
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137324
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82821
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496721
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181569
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194083
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77907
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192399
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174511
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52116
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193006
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24860
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182193
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176361
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176251
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77837
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194294
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176030
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193687
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78284
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78068
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175671
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193086
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78023
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181948
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174617
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67972
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182581
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182691
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66156
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77879
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194244
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194798
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52303
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192618
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181626
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181726
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52450
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175086
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1383343
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1384090
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1332322
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1338629
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1385568
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1421060
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1423329
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%865433
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1432152
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1342060
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1421488
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1174002
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1340487
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%990548
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762413
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%810185
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%653005
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2330496
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1177364
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678920
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%678497
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1177856
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1277179
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1030483
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026439
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314382
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336731
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1315128
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100290
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1290952
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025704
32DrakanImp1990%3458774
32DrakanRena +31900%936411
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3296281
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%805992
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4094068
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%817204
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188643
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87804
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137324
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72042
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115710
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496721
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310642
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643394
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939302
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308577
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031449
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64676
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309152
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940049
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309330
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031240
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644903
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308676
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941612
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282077
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643861
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308918
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312427
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030847
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64282
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1033605
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029408
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283838
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64664
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor161114%8951098
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants157213%5798394
32DreadfearHurricane Pants154113%8947037
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants150213%5569511
32DreadfearDark Master Armor149113%5795477
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5345%5471132
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5094%5474323
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4724%3867898
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4704%5471900
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73833%3185314
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2832%3296281
32DreadfearImp2412%3458774
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2022%810185
32DreadfearSpirit +12022%2414804
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4094068
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1511%653005
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51271%2330496
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1057117
32DreadfearJewel of Life470%336731
32DreadfearRena +3440%936411
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%188643
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7360%817204
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos270%137324
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79369
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496721
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1035894
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1063056
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1522710
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1380004
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1018863
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%748294
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1180828
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1181881
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%794940
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1398742
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5730%1821396
32GigantisRune Blade5270%2074479
32GigantisLord Scepter5150%1380004
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5070%794940
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5060%804308
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5020%1248933
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5010%748294
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5010%1254998
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4840%2077295
32GigantisScroll of Summon4840%1405372
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4810%1240533
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4800%1378820
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4750%2079103
32GigantisDark Master Boots4720%793914
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63790%1907696
32GigantisSpirit +12200%2414804
32GigantisJewel of Bless1920%810185
32GigantisJewel of Soul1510%653005
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1490%1034460
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1470%1035413
32GigantisDragon Spear1420%1035894
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1220%1063056
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3296281
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51170%2330496
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1080%1014684
32GigantisDevils Key880%1177856
32GigantisSpirit +0820%1057117
32GigantisDevils Eye800%1177364
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7800%678920
32GigantisBlood Bone +7780%678497
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1818945
32GigantisGuardian Angel700%4094068
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff560%2076653
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2077910
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants480%748009
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336731
32GigantisThunder Blade470%1853970
32GigantisRena +3430%936411
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%817204
32GigantisScroll of Nova400%218255
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96045
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122007
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137324
32GigantisImp220%3458774
32GigantisApple200%76583
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99588
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1016950
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188643
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1015680
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1018863
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1018867
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1018262
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79369
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1340487
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%808814
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%990548
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%865433
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496721
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1039740
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%801284
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%809345
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1038704
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%809089
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%801409
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1131
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14194926
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11216081
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8597%1104
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4666125
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14901
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8428
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11049
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3185314
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4094068
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3296281
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2414804
32Illusion oImp1021%3458774
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%810185
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5474323
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3238106
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5471900
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5569511
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3867898
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5798394
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5795477
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%653005
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2552747
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5471132
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2330496
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1057117
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496721
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188643
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9935
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817204
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336731
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137324
32Illusion oRena +3140%936411
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218255
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1177364
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678920
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1177856
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1821396
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1818945
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1853970
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79369
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307917%1338629
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306877%1174002
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304977%1340487
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144003%802404
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143343%411253
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142813%808814
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142343%1070463
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141863%809089
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141803%809345
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141723%801284
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141573%801409
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140783%1038704
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140573%990548
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140333%1039740
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139353%865433
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138563%800445
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72652%810185
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54471%653005
32Iron WheelImp45201%3458774
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542801%2330496
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39121%4094068
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33361%3296281
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31961%1290952
32Iron WheelDevils Key27381%1177856
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27221%1177364
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627001%112788
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126811%378657
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626561%112527
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15540%336731
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714410%817204
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14110%748767
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14060%766556
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14030%757239
32Iron WheelRena +313710%936411
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13500%805992
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10980%188643
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8200%137324
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%72042
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6450%100290
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87804
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496721
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77907
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174617
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66156
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309330
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308918
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283742
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282077
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52303
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175671
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310642
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176361
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78284
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176251
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52116
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%176030
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284169
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67972
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64418
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77837
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64664
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77879
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312427
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644165
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175086
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308577
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64282
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309152
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308676
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78068
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78023
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64676
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52450
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283838
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174511
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188399
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24860
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143631%801409
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142631%1338629
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142621%1340487
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142421%1039740
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142221%808814
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141781%809345
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141601%1070463
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141551%1035690
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141241%1038704
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141171%802404
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141141%990548
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140641%800445
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139991%411253
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139081%801284
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139011%809089
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138321%865433
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70730%810185
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54140%653005
32Lizard WarDevils Key54110%1177856
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53600%1177364
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541570%2330496
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127080%378657
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626460%112527
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626420%112788
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18220%3296281
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336731
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14530%1290952
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14150%748767
32Lizard WarRena +314060%936411
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14040%805992
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14000%766556
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713830%817204
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13680%757239
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4094068
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11290%188643
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9480%188399
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%72042
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8110%137324
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5640%100290
32Lizard WarImp4690%3458774
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4450%82821
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496721
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283838
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176361
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78068
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181948
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176030
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284169
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52116
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175671
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181626
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176251
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174511
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77907
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52450
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77879
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181569
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181726
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64282
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282077
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310642
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78284
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182193
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64676
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182581
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77837
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66156
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78023
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52303
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64664
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283742
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174617
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193687
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67972
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312427
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194244
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64418
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175086
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182691
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192399
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193022
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24860
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193006
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19873
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192618
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%808814
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%990548
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%809089
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1070463
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%802404
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%801284
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%809345
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%800445
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1039740
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%801409
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1338629
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1340487
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1038704
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%865433
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1035690
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%411253
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%810185
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%653005
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1177856
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1177364
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2330496
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378657
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112527
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112788
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3296281
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1290952
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%757239
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%748767
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%805992
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%766556
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4094068
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336731
32Mega CrustRena +31920%936411
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817204
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72042
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188643
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188399
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137324
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100290
32Mega CrustImp1020%3458774
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82821
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496721
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67972
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282077
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52450
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312427
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182691
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77879
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174617
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174511
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176361
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78023
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%175086
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64664
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52303
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181726
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64418
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77907
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66156
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182193
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77837
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283742
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52116
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78284
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193687
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284169
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181569
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310642
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175671
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64676
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64282
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283838
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181626
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176251
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192399
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182581
32PersonaDark Soul Pants151614%5798394
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants151514%5569511
32PersonaHurricane Boots146713%5471900
32PersonaDark Master Pants144913%5471132
32PersonaDark Soul Helm143013%5474323
32PersonaDark Master Armor141213%5795477
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3924%3867898
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3663%3238106
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73553%3185314
32PersonaJewel of Bless2222%810185
32PersonaSpirit +11621%2414804
32PersonaJewel of Soul1601%653005
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1371%496721
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51031%2330496
32PersonaSpirit +0881%1057117
32PersonaGuardian Angel490%4094068
32PersonaRena +3450%936411
32PersonaJewel of Life430%336731
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%817204
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%188643
32PersonaImp300%3458774
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3296281
32PersonaJewel of Chaos230%137324
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79369
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1035894
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1180271
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1100745
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1522710
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%748294
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1181881
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139121%762413
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138201%1432152
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135271%1384090
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134251%1174002
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134171%1070463
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133571%1421060
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133471%1039740
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133111%1423329
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133041%1383343
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132981%1421488
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132801%865433
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132421%1340487
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132261%990548
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132111%1038704
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132041%1342060
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131741%1385568
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131621%1338629
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69060%810185
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53750%653005
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542530%2330496
32Poison GolDevils Key27700%1177856
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627560%112788
32Poison GolDevils Eye27390%1177364
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26870%801409
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626240%112527
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26100%809089
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26030%808814
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25880%809345
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25720%801284
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25710%802404
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25260%800445
32Poison GolImp19390%3458774
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4094068
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16630%3296281
32Poison GolJewel of Life16130%336731
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%817204
32Poison GolRena +314040%936411
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13660%1030483
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13510%1290952
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13420%1026439
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13270%805992
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1025704
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188643
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8990%87804
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8390%137324
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6820%115710
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100290
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72042
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%748767
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%766556
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%757239
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496721
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124721%1907696
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92851%1063056
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90101%1035413
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89411%1035894
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89251%1398742
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88871%1385568
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88861%1398063
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88671%1432152
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88481%1342060
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88301%1423329
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88201%1332322
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88021%1180828
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87921%1421488
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87691%1421060
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87511%1522710
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87451%1181881
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87331%1180271
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87091%1384090
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86991%1383343
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86811%1034460
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86801%1100745
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63421%810185
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49111%653005
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537470%2330496
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24620%1177364
32Queen BeeDevils Key24090%1177856
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723540%678497
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723090%678920
32Queen BeeRena +314670%936411
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14610%336731
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4094068
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%817204
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3296281
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9710%188643
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9630%1018262
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026439
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9030%1016950
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9030%1314382
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1315128
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1030483
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8620%1018867
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1018863
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1503965
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025704
32Queen BeeImp8240%3458774
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1277179
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7390%137324
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5010%87804
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96045
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115710
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72042
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100290
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79369
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496721
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1084053
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%644903
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941612
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1033605
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031449
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643861
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029408
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031240
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030847
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1084788
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1084990
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036995
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%919013
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643394
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940049
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1061602
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939302
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82821
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1122471
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057576
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154121%1432152
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146861%1174002
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145871%1338629
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145841%1070463
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145801%802404
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145301%1039740
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145061%1038704
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145011%990548
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144751%1421488
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144671%1340487
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144541%1423329
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144231%800445
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144091%1421060
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143761%801409
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142241%801284
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142181%865433
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139461%411253
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71530%810185
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53590%653005
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541680%2330496
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627600%112788
32Queen RainDevils Key26710%1177856
32Queen RainDevils Eye26480%1177364
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625930%112527
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24560%1035690
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24080%809345
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23600%808814
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23380%809089
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3296281
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18870%4094068
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15870%1030483
32Queen RainJewel of Life15360%336731
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1026439
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14770%1025704
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14520%1290952
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14470%748767
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714430%817204
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%805992
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%757239
32Queen RainRena +313610%936411
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188643
32Queen RainImp10540%3458774
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8620%137324
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87804
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72042
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100290
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2510%766556
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496721
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77879
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308918
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309330
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282077
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283838
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52450
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643861
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283742
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67972
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309152
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939302
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64418
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64282
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284169
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64676
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78023
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308676
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312427
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78068
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940049
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52303
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52116
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77837
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643394
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644165
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78284
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310642
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308577
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941612
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64664
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66156
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644903
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77907
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24860
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421060
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%800445
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423329
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%805992
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411253
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432152
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%801284
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1338629
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%990548
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17529312%5798394
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515712%3867898
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17486012%5795477
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17461112%5569511
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457912%5471900
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454812%5474323
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17415112%5471132
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455013%3185314
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4094068
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226902%2414804
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3296281
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3458774
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2330496
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1057117
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2552747
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1853970
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3238106
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678497
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678920
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1177364
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1177856
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%936411
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496721
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817204
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15620%810185
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%653005
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336731
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137324
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79369
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188643
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1180828
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1522710
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1015680
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1035413
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1181881
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1384090
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1315128
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1314382
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1034460
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1398063
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1018867
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1398742
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1100745
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1385568
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1018863
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1063056
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1383343
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1016950
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1503965
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1277179
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342060
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1014684
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1332322
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1035894
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%804308
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1018262
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1180271
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72042
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99588
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96045
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87804
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743314%5795477
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722314%5471900
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700914%5798394
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698414%5474323
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695214%5569511
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34688014%5471132
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3238106
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3867898
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753003%3185314
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3458774
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429102%4094068
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2414804
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3296281
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2330496
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1057117
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%936411
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496721
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817204
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%653005
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%810185
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336731
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188643
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137324
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79369
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1035894
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1398063
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%748294
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1522710
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1018863
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1332322
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1503965
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1034460
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1016950
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1181881
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%804308
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1100745
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748009
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1018867
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%793914
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1180828
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%794940
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1063056
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1314382
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1277179
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1018262
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1035413
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1398742
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1015680
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1315128
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1180271
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1014684
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87804
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96045
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99588
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122007
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3867898
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5569511
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5474323
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910539%5795477
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909779%5471900
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2552747
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5798394
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5471132
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3238106
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3185314
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3296281
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2414804
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1818945
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1853970
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1821396
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2330496
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89001%4094068
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%218255
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1057117
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3458774
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678920
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678497
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1177364
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1177856
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%936411
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%817204
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336731
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%653005
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%810185
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137324
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79369
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496721
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188643
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1385568
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1063056
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1018262
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1277179
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1035413
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342060
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030483
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1522710
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1503965
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1016950
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421060
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423329
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1100745
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1398742
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025704
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1180271
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1314382
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1018863
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432152
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1332322
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1180828
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1384090
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1035894
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1181881
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1018867
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1383343
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1421488
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026439
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1034460
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1398063
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1315128
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72042
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96045
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87804
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115710
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826214%5795477
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825014%5569511
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819414%5798394
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797014%8947037
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786014%8951098
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5474323
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395415%5471132
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392585%3867898
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388635%5471900
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3185314
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4094068
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3296281
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2414804
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2330496
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3458774
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1057117
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496721
AidaBloody WitRena +327510%936411
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%817204
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%653005
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%810185
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336731
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%188643
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137324
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79369
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1018867
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1503965
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1014684
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1035413
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1380004
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1378820
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1015680
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1035894
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%804308
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1522710
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1063056
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1100745
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%748294
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1181881
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1398063
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748009
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%794940
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1034460
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1018863
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1398742
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1016950
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1405372
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1018262
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1180828
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1180271
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%793914
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1385568
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1314382
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1384090
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1383343
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1277179
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1315128
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1332322
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87804
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122007
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762413
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1432152
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1421488
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1038704
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1384090
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1290952
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1342060
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1423329
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%865433
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1030483
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026439
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1338629
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1385568
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1174002
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1070463
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1039740
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1383343
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025704
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421060
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%990548
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%805992
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1340487
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2330496
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1177856
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112788
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1177364
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%801284
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112527
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%757239
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%802404
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%766556
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%800445
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%748767
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%809345
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%809089
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%808814
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%801409
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3458774
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4094068
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817204
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%936411
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3296281
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87804
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100290
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115710
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72042
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%653005
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%810185
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336731
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137324
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188643
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496721
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1290952
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%801409
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1338629
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1039740
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%805992
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%808814
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%800445
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%766556
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%865433
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1038704
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1035690
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1340487
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%748767
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%990548
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1070463
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%802404
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%801284
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%757239
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%809089
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%809345
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411253
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1177856
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1177364
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2330496
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112527
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378657
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112788
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3296281
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817204
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%936411
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188399
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72042
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4094068
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100290
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3458774
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82821
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%653005
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%810185
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336731
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137324
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188643
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496721
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174511
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78284
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181569
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284169
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283742
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78068
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283838
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310642
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64664
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312427
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175086
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52450
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181948
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182691
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176251
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64676
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176361
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66156
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181626
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78023
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67972
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64282
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52116
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176030
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282077
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64418
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174617
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182193
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181726
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77879
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182581
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52303
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77837
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175671
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77907
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193022
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193006
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192399
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193687
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19873
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192618
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194244
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24860
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%757239
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036995
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%919013
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%802404
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1084990
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%801409
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%809089
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1084788
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%748767
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1122471
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1035690
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1084053
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%809345
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%801284
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%766556
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%800445
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%808814
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%882205
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2330496
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1061602
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1033605
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029408
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030847
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031240
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1057576
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031449
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378657
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1177856
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110309
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110588
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1177364
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3458774
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%936411
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817204
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4094068
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188399
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3296281
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82821
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496721
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%653005
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%810185
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336731
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137324
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188643
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194798
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176361
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196396
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193687
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182581
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181626
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192399
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193006
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174617
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194294
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77907
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176030
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181948
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67972
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193022
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78284
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210093
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66156
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209542
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181726
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182691
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194083
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78023
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192618
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181569
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77837
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176251
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175671
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193086
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194244
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77879
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19873
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78068
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1070463
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%757239
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1084788
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1084053
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%801284
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1035690
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1122471
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%809345
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%809089
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%808814
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%800445
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%919013
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%801409
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%748767
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%766556
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%802404
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1084990
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1039740
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1038704
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%882205
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2330496
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110588
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378657
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1177364
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1177856
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110309
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3458774
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3296281
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4094068
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817204
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%936411
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188399
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100290
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82821
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%653005
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%810185
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336731
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137324
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496721
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188643
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181569
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194083
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192399
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77879
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77837
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192618
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182193
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52116
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181626
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174617
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194294
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52450
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181948
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176361
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181726
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193006
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78284
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182581
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193086
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66156
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175671
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193022
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52303
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176030
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78023
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78068
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193687
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77907
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182691
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175086
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176251
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174511
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194244
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1503965
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1016950
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1907696
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1180828
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1014684
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1398063
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1100745
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1063056
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1522710
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1181881
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1378820
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%793914
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1180271
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1385568
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748009
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1405372
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1034460
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1035894
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%748294
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1018863
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%794940
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1035413
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%804308
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1018867
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1380004
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1015680
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1398742
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3296281
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1384090
AidaHell MaineRena +321%936411
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1277179
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2330496
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817204
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1177856
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1332322
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336731
AidaHell MaineImp10%3458774
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1383343
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1018262
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314382
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4094068
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678920
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1177364
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2414804
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1315128
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678497
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1907696
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1063056
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1034460
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1180271
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342060
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1018867
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1014684
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1315128
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1018863
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1385568
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1384090
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1035413
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1100745
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1503965
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1016950
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1383343
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1018262
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1180828
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1277179
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%804308
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1522710
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1398063
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1015680
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1181881
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1035894
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1332322
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1314382
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1398742
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2330496
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678497
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1177856
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1177364
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678920
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3458774
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%936411
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4094068
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817204
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3296281
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72042
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99588
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96045
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115710
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%653005
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%810185
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336731
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79369
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137324
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87804
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188643
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496721
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1035690
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031449
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029408
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1084053
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030847
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%919013
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940049
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644903
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057576
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941612
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939302
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1033605
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1122471
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031240
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643861
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644165
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1084788
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036995
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643394
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1061602
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1084990
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82821
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27196
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24211
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6477
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6036
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11090
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26989
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6067
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18319922%14194926
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18283422%8951098
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18282322%8947037
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18263022%11216081
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7245873%3185314
Crywolf FortressBalramImp165292%3458774
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1122481%2414804
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575101%2330496
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060561%1057117
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60391%496721
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331470%936411
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724730%817204
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel14860%4094068
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13420%3296281
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8040%653005
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7730%810185
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7570%336731
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6210%188643
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3840%79369
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3800%137324
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2077910
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1821396
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2074479
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2079103
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1240533
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748009
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%748294
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2077295
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1254998
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2552747
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3238106
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1248933
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1380004
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1853970
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1405372
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker570%1818945
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1378820
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2076653
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218255
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99588
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1907696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195893%804308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1332322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1398742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1180828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1503965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1181881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1180271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1014684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194683%1035413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1398063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1315128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194383%1314382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%793914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1016950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1522710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%794940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1063056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1018867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1018262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1035894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193403%1100745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%748294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1034460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1015680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1018863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2414804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2330496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1177856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%678497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1177364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%936411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3458774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4094068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3296281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%810185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%653005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%757239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1122471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%809345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1084788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%801409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%809089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%802404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%919013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1084053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%748767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%801284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%808814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%800445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%766556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1035690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1084990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1033605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1061602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82821
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11216081
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14194926
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4094068
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2414804
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3185314
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2330496
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3458774
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137324
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1057117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1907696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%793914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1035413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1332322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1503965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1018262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1018867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1315128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1522710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%748294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1014684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1180828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1034460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1180271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1181881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1398742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1100745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1015680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1063056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1016950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%804308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%794940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1035894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1314382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1398063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1018863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2414804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2330496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1177856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1177364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3458774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%936411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3296281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4094068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%653005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%810185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%808814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%809089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1084990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%757239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%766556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1035690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%801409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1084788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%809345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%748767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1122471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%800445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%919013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%801284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1084053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%802404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1033605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1061602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1248933
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5471900
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3238106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1907696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1015680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1398742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1332322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1063056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%793914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1018867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1503965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%794940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1100745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1522710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1398063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1181881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1315128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1034460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1035894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1180828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1035413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1018262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1180271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%748294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1014684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1314382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1016950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1018863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%804308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2414804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2330496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1177856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1177364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3296281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3458774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%936411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4094068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%810185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%653005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%801409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%808814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%757239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1084788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%809345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%802404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%748767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1122471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%766556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1084990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%809089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%800445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%801284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1084053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1035690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%919013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1033605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1061602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1057576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66156
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282077
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939302
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284169
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643861
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41811142%11216081
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41706642%14194926
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3458774
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307323%3185314
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284783%3296281
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel271653%4094068
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151472%2414804
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593501%2330496
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076271%1057117
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338620%936411
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730960%817204
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496721
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9810%336731
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%810185
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%653005
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7370%188643
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137324
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79369
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1405372
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2074479
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3867898
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1853970
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2077910
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1380004
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1818945
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1254998
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2077295
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1240533
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2079103
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1378820
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2552747
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3238106
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2076653
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1248933
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1821396
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99588
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218255
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122007
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8947037
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14194926
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11216081
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8951098
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3185314
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2414804
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2330496
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1057117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392429%5569511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390629%5798394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389749%3867898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389279%5471900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3238106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383859%5474323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381739%5795477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381419%5471132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676554%3185314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1853970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1818945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1821396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2552747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2414804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2330496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3296281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1057117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4094068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%678920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1177364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%678497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1177856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3458774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%936411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%810185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%653005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1522710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1384090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1277179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1181881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1063056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1100745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1018262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1332322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1034460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1398742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1385568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1314382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1035413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1180828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1315128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1016950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1018867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1398063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1421488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1035894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1015680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1383343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1180271
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1018863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1503965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1014684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99588
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72042
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%804308
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1015680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%793914
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1907696
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1014684
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%794940
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1384090
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1398063
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1385568
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1314382
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1035413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1398742
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1181881
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1522710
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1018262
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1315128
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1100745
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1035894
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1018867
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1018863
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1180271
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1063056
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1180828
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1034460
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1503965
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1016950
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1332322
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1277179
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1383343
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2330496
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3296281
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678920
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1177364
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3458774
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4094068
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678497
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1177856
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%936411
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115710
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817204
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87804
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99588
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33770
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96045
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33540
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33435
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33530
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33666
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%653005
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%810185
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33769
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33966
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33738
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33614
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33633
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33840
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33702
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33855
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33806
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33558
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33433
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33829
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336731
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029408
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33758
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1061602
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1033605
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33527
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33673
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33898
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79369
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33672
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2370712%1821396
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2364572%2077910
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2364332%3238106
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2362432%5474323
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2362042%5471132
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2360332%2552747
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2360112%5471900
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2359842%3867898
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2359632%1248933
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2358862%1853970
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2358372%1818945
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2356872%1254998
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2353572%2079103
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2352162%2077295
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2351462%2076653
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2348062%2074479
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2347402%1456993
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61582071%1907696
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1783191%2414804
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481660%2330496
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439560%3296281
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390360%1057117
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344990%4094068
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305340%678920
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304960%1177364
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304730%1177856
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303810%678497
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3458774
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193820%936411
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159620%817204
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140150%218255
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120600%122007
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104710%99588
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496721
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40810%810185
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39680%653005
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39220%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38870%33829
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38730%33758
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38570%33527
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38520%33540
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38480%33614
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38440%33666
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38310%33673
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38310%33633
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38240%33558
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38130%33769
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38000%33855
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33702
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37920%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37900%33966
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33840
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37790%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37760%33738
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37700%33563
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37640%33433
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37610%33530
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37580%33898
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37530%33770
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37440%33672
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37420%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37400%33806
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37380%33435
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31490%336731
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79369
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137324
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12260%188643
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342060
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1423329
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%865433
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025704
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1290952
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2450%1385568
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%805992
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421060
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1421488
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1277179
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1338629
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1314382
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1340487
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1174002
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432152
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030483
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026439
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1315128
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%990548
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1384090
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1332322
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1383343
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100290
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87804
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72042
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115710
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3170512%5569511
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3156792%5474323
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3156092%3238106
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3154742%5471900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3154722%5795477
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3154652%1456993
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3153422%5798394
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3152452%5471132
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3148182%3867898
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3145712%2552747
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308691%3185314
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643400%2414804
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528570%3296281
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401830%4094068
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395190%1821396
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393420%1818945
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392720%2330496
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391000%1853970
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322390%1057117
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277280%218255
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252510%678920
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251870%1177364
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251850%678497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251790%1177856
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3458774
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160790%936411
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132150%817204
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64310%336731
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%653005
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%810185
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32330%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33840
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33666
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32180%33769
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33527
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32060%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33558
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31890%33898
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31810%33672
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33738
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33829
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31610%33563
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33806
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33540
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31530%33673
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33633
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31380%33758
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33614
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31170%33770
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31150%33433
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33966
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33435
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33855
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30990%33702
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33530
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79369
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137324
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496721
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188643
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1034460
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1383343
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1384090
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1018867
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1277179
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1398742
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1315128
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1180828
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1181881
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1522710
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423329
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1385568
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1332322
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1180271
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421060
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026439
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1421488
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025704
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1398063
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030483
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1035413
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1016950
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1018863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1100745
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1314382
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1063056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1035894
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1503965
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342060
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432152
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1018262
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96045
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72042
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87804
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6694423%5474323
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6690403%5798394
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6688583%5569511
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6680573%5471900
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6679953%5471132
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6672323%5795477
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6672003%1456993
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71746251%3185314
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1670261%3867898
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1665161%3238106
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3458774
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1857930%2414804
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel708910%4094068
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522470%2330496
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431170%1057117
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411960%3296281
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287520%496721
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213930%936411
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176820%817204
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56050%336731
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54880%810185
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54800%653005
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43520%33738
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43210%33806
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43160%33530
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42890%33829
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42880%33840
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42730%33966
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42700%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42630%33672
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42610%33855
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42500%33898
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42440%33435
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42430%33673
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42340%33433
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42340%33770
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42200%33769
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42200%33702
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42160%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42090%33758
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42080%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42050%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41990%188643
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41910%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41840%33614
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41800%33563
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41790%33527
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41780%33540
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41620%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41440%33558
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41370%33633
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41230%33666
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29770%137324
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25550%79369
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1503965
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1015680
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1018262
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748009
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1398742
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%794940
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1277179
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1100745
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1180828
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%793914
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1398063
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1315128
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1314382
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1018863
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1180271
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1181881
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1016950
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1035894
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%804308
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1034460
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1522710
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1014684
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%748294
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1018867
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1063056
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1035413
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1332322
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87804
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99588
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96045
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115710
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23463976%14194926
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15630804%8951098
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15627974%11216081
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15617904%8947037
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4666441%4094068
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3458774
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434731%3296281
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72747011%3185314
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11350190%2414804
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5826810%2330496
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675790%1057117
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339440%936411
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273550%817204
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496721
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86740%336731
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85940%653005
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85760%810185
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67580%33855
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67430%33758
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67340%33842
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67270%33770
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67260%33840
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67180%33692
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66990%33806
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66880%33738
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66860%33898
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66700%33966
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66680%33614
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66660%33672
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66630%33442
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66550%33558
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66530%33829
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66410%33435
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66320%33578
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66300%33710
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66240%33666
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66210%33774
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66200%33433
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66140%33633
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66080%33530
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66070%33527
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66020%33702
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65960%33769
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65460%33540
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65390%33563
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65300%188643
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65250%33673
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45460%137324
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41470%79369
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1853970
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1821396
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2074479
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%793914
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%794940
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%748294
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2077295
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1818945
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2077910
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%804308
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1378820
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1405372
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1254998
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2076653
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1380004
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1240533
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1248933
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2079103
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%748009
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1018262
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1063056
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1035894
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1035413
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1016950
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1034460
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1018863
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1014684
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1018867
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1015680
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99588
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218255
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122007
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96045
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107674613%5798394
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107655913%5795477
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107548813%8951098
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107473913%8947037
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5381227%5569511
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4094068
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71743542%3185314
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120751%3296281
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1068541%3458774
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863311%2414804
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524931%2330496
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430671%1057117
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496721
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214340%936411
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175430%817204
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56570%336731
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56430%653005
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%810185
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43450%33829
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43210%33540
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43210%33633
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43200%33855
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33530
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43070%33898
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43000%33558
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33806
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33702
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42670%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33666
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42530%33738
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42470%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42400%33966
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33769
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42240%33433
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42230%33672
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42190%33758
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42140%33563
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42030%33770
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41930%33840
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41890%33673
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41800%33614
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41750%33435
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41560%188643
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33527
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41300%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41100%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137324
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79369
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1405372
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1380004
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2079103
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2077910
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1240533
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2077295
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1378820
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2074479
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2076653
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%794940
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1018863
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1063056
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748009
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1018262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1015680
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1180271
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1034460
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1181881
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%804308
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%793914
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1016950
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1018867
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1035413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%748294
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1035894
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1100745
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1014684
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1180828
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1315128
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1398063
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1503965
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1522710
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1332322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1314382
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1398742
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115710
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218255
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122007
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96045
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99588
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2393594%5474323
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2390844%3867898
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2388464%1821396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2383044%1818945
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2382894%1456993
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2381834%5569511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2381524%2552747
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2381194%1853970
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2379634%5471900
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2376854%3238106
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2375964%5471132
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560741%2414804
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400091%2077910
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399041%1254998
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399011%2077295
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397221%2079103
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395951%2074479
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395501%2076653
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393821%1248933
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341191%2330496
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288670%3296281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281360%1057117
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246900%4094068
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244110%3458774
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222980%678497
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220810%678920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220440%1177856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219170%1177364
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142750%122007
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140870%936411
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112640%817204
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100860%218255
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56970%336731
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29590%653005
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28960%33966
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28440%33829
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28360%33770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28270%33702
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28220%33673
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28120%33855
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28090%810185
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27980%33898
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27880%33769
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27800%33633
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27750%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27720%33563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27710%33672
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27550%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27530%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27460%33527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27410%33614
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27350%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27340%33435
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27240%33540
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27210%33806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27180%33530
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27120%33433
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27080%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26960%33738
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26850%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26840%33840
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33558
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26580%33666
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26260%33758
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18200%496721
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79369
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14710%137324
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8630%188643
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1907696
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1018262
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%804308
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1018867
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1405372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1100745
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1522710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1035894
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%793914
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1503965
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1018863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748009
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1034460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1035413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1015680
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1180828
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1180271
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1181881
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1014684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1398742
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1063056
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1398063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%794940
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%748294
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1380004
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1016950
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1378820
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1314382
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1315128
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1383343
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1385568
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1384090
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1277179
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1332322
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115710
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87804
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99588
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96045
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284227615%11216081
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284175314%14194926
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284095514%4666125
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7119914%8947037
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7093544%8951098
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4094068
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73595252%3185314
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022182%3296281
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2218191%3458774
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11765441%2414804
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51082341%2330496
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888180%1057117
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496721
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440300%936411
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363290%817204
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114670%653005
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113980%810185
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112740%336731
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88960%33966
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88960%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88630%33563
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88590%33666
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88560%33840
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88520%33758
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88210%33770
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88190%33898
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88130%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88120%33769
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88110%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88090%33673
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87920%33806
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87890%33702
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87770%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87760%33614
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87370%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87310%33672
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87170%33738
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87170%33855
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87140%33435
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87130%33633
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87110%33527
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86950%33530
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86940%33433
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86830%33558
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86760%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86670%33540
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85600%33829
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84280%188643
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57600%137324
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52780%79369
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3867898
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1456993
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12820%5471900
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5471132
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5474323
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2074479
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3238106
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1240533
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1818945
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2079103
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2552747
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2077910
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1821396
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2077295
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1853970
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1248933
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2076653
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1254998
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122007
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218255
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465486%1405372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315746%2076653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307936%2079103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306456%2077295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306296%1380004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304856%1378820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300346%1240533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299526%2077910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297986%2074479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612053%1907696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814812%2414804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669371%1018863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667501%1015680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665031%1035413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664611%1035894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663621%1018262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662521%1181881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662391%748009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661651%1063056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%794940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661391%1034460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661311%1180271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661211%793914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659031%1018867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658891%1014684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656861%748294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656481%1180828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%804308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1100745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649801%1016950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088421%2330496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072741%3296281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895291%3458774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851741%4094068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708331%1177856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704131%678920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%678497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700001%1177364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1398742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1522710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1332322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1503965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1315128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1398063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1314382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%936411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%817204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%122007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%810185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%653005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1057117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1070463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%800445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1122471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%748767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%809345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1038704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%809089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%766556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%990548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1039740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%801284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1084053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%757239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%808814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%802404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1084990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1035690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%801409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1084788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065824%1342060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5064214%1432152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063714%1385568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5058284%1025704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5058174%1522710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5057204%1340487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054954%1315128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054704%1277179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5054524%1398063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5054424%1384090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5054304%1026439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5050634%1290952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5050364%1314382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5049114%1421060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047874%1174002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5047184%1338629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5045454%1383343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5044334%1423329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5044254%1398742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5043334%1332322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5042024%1030483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5040174%1421488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5035314%1503965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245883%762413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284491%2330496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012821%990548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011521%1070463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010311%1038704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008231%1039740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007211%865433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005881%805992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884221%3458774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833901%678920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833721%678497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832931%1177364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832451%1177856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4094068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686271%3296281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430710%817204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418560%936411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396720%100290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284840%96045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263690%115710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166950%72042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138540%87804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%810185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107120%653005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55660%137324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2414804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1057117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1057576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%919013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1033605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1061602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188399
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29753
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27143
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196420
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30600
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27300
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62721
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27196
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25346
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24408
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30761
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30572
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705544%1818945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1821396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1853970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619583%794940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618973%1248933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%793914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1254998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%748294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2077910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617363%1380004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617303%748009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2079103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%804308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2077295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1405372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1240533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1378820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2076653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611253%2074479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480852%1907696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2414804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1016950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1034460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1035413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1018867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1015680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1018262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1063056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1035894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1014684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1018863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2330496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1057117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95550%1177364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1177856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4094068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3296281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%936411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3458774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99588
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%653005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%810185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1290952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1174002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1338629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1340487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%748767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1038704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%808814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%990548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1039740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%801284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%757239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1070463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%800445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%809345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%805992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%802404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%766556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%809089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%865433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%801409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1405372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1035894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1035413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1181881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296243%1018867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%794940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1100745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1180828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1522710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1034460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1380004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1015680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1063056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1016950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%793914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1018262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1018863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%804308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1398742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1378820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1180271
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1503965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292823%748294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1014684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1398063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1907696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2414804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2330496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1177856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%678497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1177364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1314382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1383343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1384090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1385568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1277179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1332322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1315128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3296281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3458774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%936411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4094068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%810185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%653005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1057117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188643
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%748767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%802404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%757239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%865433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1340487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1038704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%990548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1421488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1290952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%800445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1174002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%801409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1039740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1338629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1026439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1070463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%801284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%805992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2330496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4094068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1177364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1177856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%809089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%766556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%809345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%808814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1035690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%936411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3296281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3458774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%810185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%653005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2414804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1057117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873543%1063056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769373%1907696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695883%1018867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693423%1421488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692793%1181881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689203%1385568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688223%1015680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687713%1342060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687473%1018262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687243%1034460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686883%1180828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686653%1018863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686473%1100745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686453%1014684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684453%1522710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683703%1398742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682603%1384090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682443%1035894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682233%1314382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681713%1398063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681573%1016950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681463%1421060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681063%1315128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680963%1503965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680743%1383343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680493%1432152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680473%1423329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679963%1180271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678383%1035413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676923%1277179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672103%1332322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836051%2330496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1177856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1177364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%936411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3296281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4094068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278650%817204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3458774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%810185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%653005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2414804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1057117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1057576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1122471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1061602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1084788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1084990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1084053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%919013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1033605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1035690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350064%1423329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1174002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1383343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1338629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1030483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1277179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1385568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%865433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1039740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344894%1432152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%805992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344774%1025704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1070463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343924%1421488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343384%1290952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%990548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342864%1038704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1340487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342524%1384090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304004%762413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2330496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4094068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1177856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1177364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3296281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%936411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3458774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%653005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%810185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2414804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1057117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1061602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1057576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1033605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82821
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939302
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow885848%1290952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor849258%1338629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots848938%1340487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor847628%1174002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves395354%865433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword393104%801284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst392514%1070463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves392274%809345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow392034%802404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves391474%766556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants390734%1038704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter390724%801409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots390624%805992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield389964%1039740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves389494%990548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection389304%809089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots389104%800445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab388344%757239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves387323%748767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants386983%808814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4386113%411253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3458774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5115721%2330496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114131%4094068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria91571%3296281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77431%1177364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75891%1177856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674921%112527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174901%378657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673851%112788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339230%936411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737990%817204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21160%100290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20210%72042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14210%87804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10070%653005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9290%810185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%336731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5450%137324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13880%2414804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03660%1057117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2790%188643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%283838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm354799%5474323
41Death SpirDark Master Armor353719%5795477
41Death SpirHurricane Boots353199%5471900
41Death SpirDark Master Pants351309%5471132
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants350839%5798394
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor350499%3867898
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor349889%3238106
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants349419%5569511
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144544%3185314
41Death SpirThunder Blade117463%1853970
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117343%1821396
41Death SpirDark Breaker116633%1818945
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115963%2552747
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88932%4094068
41Death SpirSpirit +170022%2414804
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541671%2330496
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36221%218255
41Death SpirSpirit +033931%1057117
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728081%678920
41Death SpirDevils Key27601%1177856
41Death SpirDevils Eye27511%1177364
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727491%678497
41Death SpirImp25271%3458774
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria22881%3296281
41Death SpirRena +318010%936411
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714470%817204
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3800%810185
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%653005
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336731
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79369
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137324
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188643
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496721
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1018863
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1385568
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1034460
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1181881
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423329
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1035413
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342060
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1063056
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1398742
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1503965
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432152
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1277179
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1421488
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1383343
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1315128
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1180271
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1018867
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1522710
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1035894
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1384090
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421060
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1332322
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1014684
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1180828
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1018262
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1398063
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1016950
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1100745
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1015680
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1314382
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96045
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87804
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115710
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99588
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5798394
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5474323
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3238106
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5795477
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5569511
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5471900
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3867898
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5471132
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3185314
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2552747
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1821396
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1818945
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4094068
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1853970
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2414804
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2330496
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1057117
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1177856
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218255
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678497
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1177364
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678920
42Death SpirRena +3810%936411
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817204
42Death SpirImp180%3458774
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%810185
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3296281
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137324
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336731
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%653005
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79369
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1383343
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1332322
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1503965
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1522710
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432152
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1315128
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1180828
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188643
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1277179
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1314382
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1015680
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1063056
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1180271
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1035413
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1384090
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1016950
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1181881
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1018867
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1398063
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421060
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1014684
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1100745
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1421488
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423329
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87804
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1385568
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1018262
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1035894
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342060
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1034460
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1018863
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2076653
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1818945
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%793914
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1248933
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1853970
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%794940
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1380004
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2079103
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1254998
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2077295
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748009
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%748294
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2074479
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1821396
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1240533
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2077910
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1405372
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2552747
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%804308
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1378820
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1907696
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1018262
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1018867
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1018863
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1016950
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2330496
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1035894
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1177364
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1035413
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1015680
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1057117
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1034460
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1063056
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1177856
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1014684
52Chief SkelImp20%3458774
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%802404
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2414804
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336731
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137324
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678920
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678497
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96045
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%810185
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496721
52Chief SkelRena +310%936411
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218255
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1340487
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4094068
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3867898
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5471132
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5474323
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5471900
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3296281
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1907696
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3238106
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2074479
52Dark SkullImp1140%3458774
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1254998
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2077295
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1821396
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2076653
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1240533
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2552747
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1818945
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1853970
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2077910
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2079103
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1248933
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2414804
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678497
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1057117
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2330496
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99588
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678920
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1177364
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122007
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1177856
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817204
52Dark SkullRena +3110%936411
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%810185
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432152
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1385568
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%990548
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336731
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%653005
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%805992
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1340487
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421060
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1421488
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026439
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290952
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137324
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79369
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188643
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342060
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1383343
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1039740
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1338629
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%865433
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1174002
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1818945
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2552747
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1853970
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3238106
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5471900
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3867898
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1248933
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5471132
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5474323
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1821396
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1254998
52Giant OgreImp800%3458774
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1907696
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3296281
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2414804
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2330496
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678497
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1057117
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678920
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218255
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1177856
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122007
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1177364
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817204
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336731
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%653005
52Giant OgreRena +330%936411
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79369
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1290952
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423329
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1398063
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%810185
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72042
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342060
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1384090
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1338629
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1340487
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421060
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1070463
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432152
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1315128
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1385568
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1383343
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8951098
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8947037
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5798394
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5795477
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5569511
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4094068
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3185314
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2330496
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2414804
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1057117
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817204
52Magic SkelRena +330%936411
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1378820
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2077295
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%810185
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79369
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1405372
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1180828
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1503965
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2079103
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336731
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1240533
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5474323
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5798394
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5471900
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5795477
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5569511
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3867898
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5471132
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3185314
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2414804
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496721
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4094068
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3296281
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2330496
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3238106
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1853970
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678497
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1177856
52Red SkeletImp150%3458774
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2552747
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1177364
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1057117
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678920
52Red SkeletRena +380%936411
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817204
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1018262
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1503965
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%810185
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1063056
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%653005
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188643
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1181881
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1035413
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336731
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1384090
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137324
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1277179
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1014684
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79369
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10942
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10942
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10942
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10942
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10942
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10942
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel705564%10942
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10942