Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 31 / 100

Server time 12:59:41

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME46
Heroic1JenotsBK69
TepikisGM83
DreamerBK40
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
RossiDL22
BalodisDW0
Heroic1ShadowLE100
KameneMG0
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439425%75935
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19200
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12923
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12797
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12827%11735
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12637%11782
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11819
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18519
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12407%11880
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12790
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11588
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488569
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5386
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372589
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5357
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1156383
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156747
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%803289
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%920058
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631420
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%782072
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3234963
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327716
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183358
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134592
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75935
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10707
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18519
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10499
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11819
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12797
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9374%12790
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11880
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19200
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10692
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11782
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11735
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11588
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10558
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12923
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10475
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10418
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10437
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372589
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1156383
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5386
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5357
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156747
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%803289
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488569
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%920058
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3234963
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327716
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%782072
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631420
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183358
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134592
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3281831%105589
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75935
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11058
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11052
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10928
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11080
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11173
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11048
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11588
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10558
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11735
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10707
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12923
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11819
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12790
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11782
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10692
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10901
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9723
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11076
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11880
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10760
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12797
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11054
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10499
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19200
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10437
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18519
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10475
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10418
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11084
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5386
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1156383
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5357
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488569
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372589
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%803289
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156747
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%920058
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327716
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134592
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3234963
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%782072
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631420
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75935
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9723
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11121
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11052
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6036
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10475
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11048
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1044456
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10437
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10692
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11054
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11076
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11014
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10977
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11080
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6425
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10760
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10928
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10901
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6389
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10707
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11058
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11211
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11352
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11735
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11880
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12790
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10418
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11782
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10499
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11588
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12797
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18519
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12923
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19200
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11819
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10558
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5386
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1156383
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156747
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5357
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159449
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372589
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%803289
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1673
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%920058
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488569
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3234963
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%782072
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631420
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327716
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134592
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183358
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293537%8108
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8211
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9567
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75935
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10499
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11054
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11076
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19200
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18519
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6923%12923
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11084
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10475
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10692
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10760
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11588
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12790
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10558
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11819
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10707
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10901
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11880
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9723
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11782
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11735
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10437
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12797
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10418
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156747
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5357
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1156383
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372589
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5386
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%803289
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%920058
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488569
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%782072
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631420
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3234963
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327716
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134592
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183358
LorenciaLIchApple4491217%75935
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044456
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52972%11352
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52802%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11052
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11880
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19200
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18519
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11819
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10558
LorenciaLIchBuckler52302%10692
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12923
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10901
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52132%11211
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52062%11076
LorenciaLIchBow51962%11054
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11173
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11058
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10499
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51692%11782
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9723
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51652%11121
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51642%10707
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51632%10418
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11080
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10928
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10760
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51262%10437
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51262%11735
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11048
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12797
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50712%12790
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50672%11588
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10475
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10977
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11014
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1156383
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5357
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114431%5386
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156747
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372589
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488569
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%803289
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%920058
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1673
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631420
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3234963
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%782072
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327716
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134592
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183358
LorenciaSkeletonApple31549%75935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6062%24668
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11352
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044456
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11048
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10901
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11052
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6036
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10977
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11054
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24472
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6425
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11211
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11121
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11173
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24297
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6389
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24097
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11084
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11080
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24608
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24628
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11058
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24282
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10760
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10928
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11735
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12790
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10437
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10692
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19200
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11782
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10475
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10499
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18519
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12797
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11819
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10707
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12923
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11588
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10418
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10558
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11880
LorenciaSkeletonMace3761%9723
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159449
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5357
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1156383
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5386
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156747
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372589
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%803289
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%920058
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488569
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3234963
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1673
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%782072
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631420
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134592
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183358
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163510%19200
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158110%18519
LorenciaSpiderApple10747%75935
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488569
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1156383
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156747
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5357
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372589
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%803289
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5386
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%782072
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327716
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%920058
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631420
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3234963
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134592
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257630%782072
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66880
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305846
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61745
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192460
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61778
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42071
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188611
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190528
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30387
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30013
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61705
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61827
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61938
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189817
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179114
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61980
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190982
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177863
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42027
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190454
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205752
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177833
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188747
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189340
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206180
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190233
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178449
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180738
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178778
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178184
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179946
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192646
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189159
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178873
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189060
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177806
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192457
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82630
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1156383
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159449
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53636
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156747
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372589
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53931
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%803289
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%920058
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19496
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27546
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488569
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4014776
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3426182
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3234963
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631420
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24439
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327716
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%782072
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134592
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183358
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11080
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11084
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11782
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10760
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10977
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10901
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11588
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6036
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10475
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11121
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10707
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10499
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19200
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12797
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12790
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11054
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11076
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66880
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305846
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24628
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23343
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26558
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30590
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30387
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27142
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30341
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26988
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24097
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24608
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24297
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30401
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24472
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26665
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11121
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26212
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26342
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26825
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6036
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26515
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25262
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044456
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11080
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10928
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11048
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11052
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24282
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11352
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10977
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11173
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24668
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6425
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372589
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156747
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6389
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11058
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11211
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5357
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11014
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%803289
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5386
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159449
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1156383
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3234963
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18519
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327716
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12797
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%920058
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631420
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134592
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488569
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1673
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66880
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430485
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77322
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67514
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189340
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51884
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172778
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189060
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171195
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77107
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189817
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77553
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51972
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77212
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%178184
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178778
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177806
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172259
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189159
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178449
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190528
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51748
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%173095
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177863
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178873
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190982
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190233
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171745
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65729
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77094
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177833
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192646
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190454
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188611
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171323
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77282
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52061
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173069
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188747
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82630
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159449
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1156383
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156747
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56230
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55636
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372589
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3234963
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%803289
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%920058
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27546
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185749
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3426182
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488569
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4014776
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19496
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24439
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631420
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%782072
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327716
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134592
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183358
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305846
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66880
DungeonGhostSpear273%26342
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26212
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30401
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42027
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61705
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30590
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1156383
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61980
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42071
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61938
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30387
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23343
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26825
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27142
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42378
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61827
DungeonGhostFlail172%26988
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30013
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156747
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30341
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17150
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61778
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53636
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53931
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61745
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6389
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26515
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159449
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25262
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6036
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24608
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11121
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6425
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24472
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24297
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24668
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%803289
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5386
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372589
DungeonGhostRena +340%920058
DungeonGhostImp40%3426182
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24097
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24628
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3234963
DungeonGhostGladius20%26665
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4014776
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27546
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430485
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66880
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51748
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51884
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311426
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171195
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64276
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64298
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172778
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171745
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308318
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173069
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638021
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172259
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308043
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64042
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282844
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77212
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171323
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308237
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51972
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307590
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63911
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283262
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52061
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77282
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307732
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77553
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282927
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173095
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77094
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77322
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65729
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67514
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281127
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309642
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77107
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21620
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372589
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159449
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55636
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1156383
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56230
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24439
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185749
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%803289
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156747
DungeonGorgonRena +360%920058
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631420
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%782072
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3234963
DungeonGorgonImp10%3426182
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183358
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27142
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66880
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305846
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179946
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30401
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23343
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205752
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27142
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190233
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30387
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61745
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192646
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61827
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190982
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206180
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42378
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192457
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30013
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25262
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42071
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26342
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190454
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42027
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61778
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180738
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26825
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192460
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26988
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30341
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61705
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61938
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30590
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179114
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26212
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61980
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26515
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189340
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17150
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159449
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156747
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372589
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53636
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53931
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1156383
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%920058
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%803289
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488569
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4014776
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19496
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3234963
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27546
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631420
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%782072
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327716
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134592
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3426182
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183358
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10437
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044456
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12923
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11735
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11211
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10901
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11352
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11052
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11054
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10928
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9723
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11588
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18519
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11076
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10707
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10499
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11084
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11058
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11782
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10418
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12790
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189060
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66880
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190454
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189159
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192646
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188747
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189817
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179114
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179946
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42071
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61745
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61980
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180738
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61938
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188611
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61827
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192460
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305846
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1156383
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206180
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190528
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61705
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53931
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205752
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42027
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30013
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26825
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30590
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159449
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61778
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42378
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30341
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190233
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%920058
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53636
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27546
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26342
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192457
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27142
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3426182
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189340
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%803289
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26988
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156747
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305846
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66880
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11352
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24472
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23343
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10901
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26988
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26515
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24628
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26825
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10977
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24282
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6036
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25262
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26558
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24097
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11211
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11173
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10928
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11084
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159449
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1156383
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11058
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24608
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26342
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27142
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10760
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11121
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11052
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11048
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26665
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24668
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6389
DungeonLarvaMace61%9723
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24297
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156747
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26212
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11076
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044456
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11080
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4014776
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5357
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5386
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11014
DungeonLarvaBow41%11054
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372589
DungeonLarvaRena +331%920058
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1673
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631420
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%803289
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3234963
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183358
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66880
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305846
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%189060
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77094
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206180
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189817
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189340
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188747
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177806
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173095
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%173069
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178449
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192457
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171323
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190528
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190982
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178184
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205752
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177863
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77107
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190233
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77212
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171745
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190454
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188611
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171195
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177833
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77322
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178873
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172778
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178778
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77282
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%189159
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77553
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192460
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192646
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172259
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82630
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372589
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56230
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156747
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159449
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1156383
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55636
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488569
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%803289
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19496
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%920058
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185749
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3234963
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24439
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27546
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4014776
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3426182
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%782072
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631420
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327716
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134592
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183358
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11058
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24297
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25262
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10977
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24668
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6036
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11173
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10928
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11211
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24628
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24472
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044456
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11052
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11048
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23343
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24282
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24097
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24608
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26558
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11352
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6425
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26515
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11121
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6389
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5472863
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5710545
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5708231
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8803103
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8799121
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3130072
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66880
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2369221
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2290222
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1036196
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3426182
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159449
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%920058
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3234963
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%803289
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4014776
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33025
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33085
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33153
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33095
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33163
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32956
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33076
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33328
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33293
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33020
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33002
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33210
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32947
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33267
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33199
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33189
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33182
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32836
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32896
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33086
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33235
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32946
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32857
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33151
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33139
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33045
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32962
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32795
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%782072
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33036
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327716
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183358
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631420
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488569
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77793
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134592
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1000825
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1503528
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083764
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%999161
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1161261
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1379422
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1217824
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%783014
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%773284
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1016958
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1000965
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299574
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1016289
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1017289
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%997284
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1354255
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1162386
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%730876
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66880
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6036
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10707
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6389
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044456
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24097
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11121
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10760
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10977
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11076
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11014
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24668
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24282
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11880
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10928
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11352
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11173
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12797
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11211
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11080
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10901
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9723
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11054
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24297
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11058
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24472
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10692
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10499
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19200
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11052
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11819
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24608
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12923
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18519
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24628
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10437
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11782
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12790
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10558
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11735
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11048
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1156383
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372589
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5357
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11588
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10475
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159449
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183358
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%803289
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5386
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156747
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%920058
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%782072
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75935
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1673
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3234963
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66880
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179946
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30590
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179114
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180738
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26342
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30013
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61827
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61980
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61938
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42027
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26212
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61705
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30401
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61745
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61778
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30387
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42071
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17150
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24297
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26558
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24608
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53636
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372589
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26665
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25262
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23343
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27142
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24097
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24472
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26988
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159449
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6425
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24282
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24668
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1156383
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6389
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156747
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53931
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26825
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26515
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3234963
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%803289
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%920058
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488569
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27546
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4014776
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631420
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3426182
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327716
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%782072
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12923
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10901
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183358
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19200
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11084
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66880
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305846
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178873
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179114
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178778
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192457
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177863
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190982
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188611
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178449
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206180
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190233
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189159
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177833
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190528
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171195
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205752
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179946
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%189060
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180738
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189817
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177806
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190454
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189340
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171323
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192460
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188747
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192646
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178184
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172259
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171745
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82630
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1156383
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53636
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372589
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159449
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156747
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53931
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27546
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%803289
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%920058
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4014776
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488569
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3234963
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19496
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24439
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3426182
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631420
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%782072
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327716
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134592
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183358
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24282
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10760
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044456
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11014
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6389
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11080
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10692
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19200
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6036
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10418
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18519
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11121
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10499
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11211
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24628
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24297
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9723
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11048
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10707
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24472
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11352
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305846
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66880
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30590
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11076
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11084
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26558
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11211
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24608
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30401
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26212
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10928
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26988
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11173
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11014
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11058
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26665
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26515
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24472
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11054
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27142
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24282
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26342
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24668
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25262
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23343
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26825
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30341
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11121
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11352
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6389
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11048
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10760
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6425
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10901
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044456
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11052
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24628
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11080
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24097
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24297
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6036
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10977
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159449
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372589
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5357
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5386
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1156383
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156747
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3234963
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4014776
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1673
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%920058
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488569
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%803289
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631420
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18519
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327716
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%782072
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134592
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183358
DeviasAssassinApple100%75935
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3599634%105589
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394214%305846
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394074%66880
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163032%26212
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205752
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162862%24472
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26665
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162012%30590
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161972%30387
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161682%24608
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161432%30401
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161422%24668
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61745
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161232%30013
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26988
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%206180
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26515
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161122%42071
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161062%25262
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%179114
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180738
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160892%61980
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192457
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160882%27142
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160872%24628
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26558
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160522%61827
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160392%179946
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160332%30341
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160122%26825
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159992%42027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159962%24282
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61938
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159272%23343
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159162%61778
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159122%192460
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSpear158692%26342
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61705
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158242%24297
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120781%17150
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159449
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156747
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372589
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53931
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1156383
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53636
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%803289
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%920058
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3426182
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4014776
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27546
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488569
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3234963
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75935
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19496
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631420
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%782072
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327716
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134592
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183358
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229429%8108
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9567
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8211
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99418100%9567
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66880
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24608
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27142
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11352
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6389
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26665
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26558
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24297
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26515
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10977
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24472
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24668
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24282
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6036
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26988
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26825
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25262
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24097
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044456
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26342
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6425
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11211
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23343
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24628
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11014
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11121
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11173
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11048
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10928
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11080
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11058
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11052
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11054
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10475
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11084
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10901
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10692
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11076
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10707
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10760
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156747
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159449
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10437
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372589
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5386
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5357
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1156383
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4014776
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%920058
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%803289
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1673
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3234963
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327716
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631420
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488569
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%782072
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134592
DeviasHommerdApple100%75935
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183358
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66880
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25262
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11588
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9723
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10928
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11782
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6036
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24297
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26825
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10901
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23343
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11080
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10977
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24628
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11211
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10418
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11058
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26665
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11054
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11076
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24282
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11880
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10707
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11352
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27142
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11084
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044456
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11173
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10760
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26558
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11052
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11819
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10692
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26988
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11121
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24472
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24668
DeviasIce MonsteKris7481%10475
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26515
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10437
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6389
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11735
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156747
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159449
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372589
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1156383
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5386
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%920058
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%803289
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488569
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1673
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3234963
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631420
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%782072
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134592
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327716
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183358
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75935
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66880
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430485
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77107
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51972
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77553
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178449
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52061
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51748
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63911
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171323
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177833
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171745
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173095
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282927
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178184
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172778
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77282
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67514
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77212
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171195
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178873
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51884
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173069
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283262
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77094
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77322
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281127
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178778
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172259
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177863
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64276
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282844
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64298
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64042
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65729
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%177806
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21620
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189817
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189340
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190233
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55636
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3234963
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188747
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56230
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159449
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189159
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190528
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185749
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180738
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372589
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190454
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188611
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156747
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189060
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%803289
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%920058
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1156383
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4014776
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190982
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3426182
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488569
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24439
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19496
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327716
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%782072
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631420
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75935
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183358
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2037946
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301935%782072
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24668
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25262
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24297
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26515
DeviasWormGladius30024%26665
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24282
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24608
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24097
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26558
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24628
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24472
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66880
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159449
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5386
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372589
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156747
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1156383
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5357
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10707
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11173
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11014
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11054
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6389
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11880
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10692
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044456
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11211
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11076
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11782
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10558
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12923
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6036
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11121
DeviasWormMace4351%9723
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10418
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11080
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12790
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19200
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10437
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11819
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10499
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10760
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6425
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11058
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10475
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12797
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11084
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11052
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11735
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11588
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10977
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11352
DeviasWormRapier4051%10901
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11048
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10928
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%803289
DeviasWormRena +32440%920058
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1673
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488569
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3234963
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631420
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327716
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%782072
DeviasWormApple380%75935
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134592
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183358
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66880
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305846
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30341
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42378
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42027
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23343
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25262
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26988
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26665
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42071
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27142
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26212
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30401
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26515
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26558
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30013
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26825
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30387
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26342
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30590
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24628
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17150
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24608
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24297
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11058
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11352
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10977
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24282
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11048
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11211
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6425
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24472
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11121
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11080
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11014
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044456
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24097
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6036
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6389
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24668
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11173
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159449
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5357
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15871%5386
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372589
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156747
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1156383
DeviasYetiRena +32900%920058
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%803289
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4014776
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3234963
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488569
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1673
DeviasYetiImp1010%3426182
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631420
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327716
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27546
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%782072
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134592
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183358
DeviasYetiApple60%75935
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11735
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12790
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11880
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19200
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11819
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18519
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10499
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10558
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12797
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11782
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10418
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12923
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11588
NoriaAgonApple2939%75935
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10760
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10437
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6036
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11076
NoriaAgonMace642%9723
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18519
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11211
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10707
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10692
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11121
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11588
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11080
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10418
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11173
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11084
NoriaAgonRapier562%10901
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11880
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11735
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12923
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10475
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12797
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12790
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10977
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonPad Armor512%11052
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11782
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6425
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044456
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11048
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19200
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11352
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10928
NoriaAgonBow481%11054
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6389
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11014
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10558
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11819
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11058
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5386
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5357
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1156383
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1673
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372589
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156747
NoriaAgonRena +3100%920058
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%803289
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488569
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%782072
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183358
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631420
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134592
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327716
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3234963
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75935
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11052
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4896%10760
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11054
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11076
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4696%10901
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4636%10928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11588
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12797
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10707
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12923
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18519
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10499
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9723
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11782
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10437
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12790
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10558
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19200
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10475
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10692
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11880
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11735
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10418
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5386
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5357
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488569
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156747
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372589
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1156383
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%803289
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%920058
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3234963
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631420
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327716
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134592
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183358
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%782072
NoriaChain ScorApple172616%75935
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7237%19200
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6886%11735
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6706%10558
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10418
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18519
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6616%11880
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11819
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12797
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6426%12790
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10499
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12923
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11782
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11588
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488569
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156747
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1156383
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372589
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5386
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5357
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%920058
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%803289
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%782072
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327716
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3234963
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183358
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134592
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631420
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3677535%105589
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75935
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10437
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18519
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11819
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19200
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12797
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12790
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10418
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11735
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10707
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10475
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10558
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10499
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots703%11588
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9723
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11084
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11782
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10692
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11880
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11076
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12923
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11054
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372589
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488569
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1156383
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5357
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5386
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%920058
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%803289
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156747
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3234963
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134592
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183358
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327716
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%782072
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631420
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75935
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11352
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1044456
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10977
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11211
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11014
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots332%6036
NoriaForest MonBow332%11054
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10558
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12923
NoriaForest MonKris302%10475
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11782
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11880
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11121
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12790
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11080
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10499
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10760
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19200
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11819
NoriaForest MonMace242%9723
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11588
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11048
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12797
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11173
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10437
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10418
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11076
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10901
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11735
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11058
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11052
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1156383
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10692
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10707
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18519
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10928
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5386
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372589
NoriaForest MonRena +381%920058
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156747
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488569
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%782072
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1673
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%803289
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3234963
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631420
NoriaGoblinApple208917%75935
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195116%19200
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190115%12923
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189815%12797
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12790
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18519
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488569
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156747
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372589
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1156383
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5357
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5386
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%803289
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%920058
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3234963
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631420
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%782072
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327716
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134592
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183358
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256632%8108
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9567
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8211
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87931100%8211
NoriaHunterApple20612%75935
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10692
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12790
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10499
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10928
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10418
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10558
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11084
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10437
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10977
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11735
NoriaHunterRapier392%10901
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11173
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12923
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044456
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11076
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11782
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11588
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10707
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12797
NoriaHunterMace342%9723
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11058
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11352
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19200
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11080
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11052
NoriaHunterBow322%11054
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11211
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11819
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10760
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18519
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11048
NoriaHunterKris302%10475
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11880
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372589
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5386
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156747
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1156383
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5357
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%920058
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488569
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%803289
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631420
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327716
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183358
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1673
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134592
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18519
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438327%19200
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75935
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488569
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5386
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372589
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1156383
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5357
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156747
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%920058
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%803289
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%782072
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327716
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3234963
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631420
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134592
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183358
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75935
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24668
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11352
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11588
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2081%6389
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6036
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10475
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11052
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9723
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19200
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11084
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24282
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12797
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10928
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11121
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11054
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11014
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11819
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11211
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10977
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10692
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11880
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11782
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24297
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24472
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11080
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10901
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044456
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12790
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10437
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11076
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10418
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10760
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10707
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12923
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18519
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11735
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11048
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10499
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24097
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11058
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6425
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156747
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159449
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5357
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1156383
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372589
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5386
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%920058
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%803289
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1673
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488569
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3234963
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631420
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%782072
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134592
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327716
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183358
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311736%782072
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018605
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929252
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638718
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637293
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102817
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903341
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065825
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016469
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044456
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1374839
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156747
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018489
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064540
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017763
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2290222
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929850
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175338
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638021
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931480
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048583
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866151
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020628
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255534%430485
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148282%282927
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147392%51972
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147302%308043
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147162%309642
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147152%171745
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147112%307590
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146922%52061
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146892%77107
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146712%77553
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146532%172778
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146162%282844
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146072%64298
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146062%308318
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146042%173069
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146002%307732
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145892%283262
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145872%77282
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145732%171195
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145682%308237
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145682%51748
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145612%65729
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145612%64276
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145572%64042
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145372%173095
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145272%281127
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145222%77094
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145172%51884
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145102%172259
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144972%77212
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144592%311426
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144482%63911
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144372%171323
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144042%67514
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143902%77322
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129512%1374839
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477461%21620
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352491%159449
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149931%372589
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49761%1156383
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349271%56230
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349241%55636
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48741%1156747
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44351%185749
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3234963
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724890%803289
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324750%920058
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24439
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3426182
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9490%4014776
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%488569
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%631420
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%782072
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327716
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134592
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183358
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266474%430485
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155022%67514
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154872%77094
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154822%77553
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154822%283262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154792%929252
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154682%282844
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154572%77282
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154432%51972
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154022%309642
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153992%51884
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153922%64298
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153882%308318
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153832%929850
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153802%311426
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153792%638021
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153722%281127
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153722%77322
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153602%307590
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153572%52061
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153332%931480
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153232%77107
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153212%308043
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153002%637515
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152952%637293
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152812%64276
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152802%308237
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152802%638718
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152782%51748
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152732%64042
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152422%65729
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152352%307732
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151822%282927
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151772%63911
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151422%77212
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133052%1374839
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481811%21620
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354591%159449
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453281%175338
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353231%56230
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452821%175141
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52091%1156747
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151831%372589
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51751%1156383
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350931%55636
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44361%24439
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726920%803289
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326910%920058
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24350%185749
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16800%3234963
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3426182
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4014776
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488569
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%782072
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631420
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327716
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134592
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183358
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30387
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42027
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61980
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61778
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27142
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26988
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61745
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61938
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30013
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30341
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42378
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42071
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26212
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26342
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23343
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61705
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24668
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11014
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11121
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24097
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24472
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26515
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25262
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430485
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102817
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044456
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903341
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307732
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308043
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637515
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638718
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023550
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048583
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929850
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931480
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020628
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%929252
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018605
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308318
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637293
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018489
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307590
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%638021
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311426
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017763
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309642
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308237
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016469
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1374839
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2290222
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175338
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159449
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156747
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372589
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175141
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1156383
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185749
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3426182
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%803289
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%920058
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3234963
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4014776
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81428
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631420
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488569
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%782072
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327716
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134592
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183358
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430485
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048583
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044456
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311426
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282844
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283262
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308237
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308318
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282927
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931480
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018605
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638718
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016469
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020628
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%638021
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017763
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%929850
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308043
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307732
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637515
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637293
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%929252
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281127
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018489
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023550
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307590
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1374839
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2290222
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3234963
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159449
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156747
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175141
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372589
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1156383
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175338
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4014776
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3426182
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%803289
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%920058
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185749
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81428
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631420
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%782072
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327716
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134592
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183358
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488569
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61938
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179114
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192646
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61778
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192460
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61827
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61745
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61980
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61705
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180738
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179946
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206180
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42071
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205752
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30387
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27546
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19496
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430485
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048583
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044456
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018605
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020628
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018489
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016469
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017763
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%638021
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308237
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307590
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64298
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282927
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%929252
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283262
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64276
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308043
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311426
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638718
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931480
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637293
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307732
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281127
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63911
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308318
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309642
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929850
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282844
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64042
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637515
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1374839
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2290222
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159449
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156747
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1156383
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372589
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175141
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175338
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185749
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3234963
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%803289
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%920058
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3426182
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4014776
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631420
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%782072
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81428
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327716
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488569
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134592
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183358
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206180
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24297
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23343
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42071
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24097
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61827
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430485
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64276
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172778
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173095
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51972
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189159
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77282
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178184
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178449
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51884
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51748
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65729
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77553
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77094
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177833
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189060
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171745
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1374839
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178873
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189817
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52061
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64298
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77107
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178778
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77212
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177806
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171323
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67514
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173069
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188611
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171195
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177863
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188747
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21620
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63911
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77322
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172259
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64042
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55636
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56230
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159449
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156747
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372589
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1156383
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4014776
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%920058
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%803289
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24439
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3426182
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185749
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134592
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%782072
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19496
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631420
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327716
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430485
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67514
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77212
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172259
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%173069
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190233
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205752
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%178184
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188747
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190454
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189817
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189340
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77553
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%189159
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178873
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178778
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%189060
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171745
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177806
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178449
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190528
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171323
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77094
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77282
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%173095
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192646
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77322
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177863
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77107
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172778
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190982
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%206180
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171195
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65729
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188611
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177833
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1374839
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82630
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56230
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159449
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1156383
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1156747
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55636
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372589
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%803289
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%920058
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488569
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185749
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3234963
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19496
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27546
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24439
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3426182
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4014776
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%782072
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631420
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327716
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134592
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183358
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10760
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10475
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11211
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10418
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11048
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6425
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24668
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10901
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24472
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6389
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26515
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11880
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10707
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9723
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24097
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11121
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044456
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11058
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24628
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24297
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10558
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11735
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10692
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6036
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25262
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11014
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11352
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11588
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26825
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11782
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24608
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26665
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24282
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11052
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26988
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11173
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10928
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11080
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11076
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10437
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26558
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11084
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11819
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11054
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27142
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23343
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10977
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637293
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2491850
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5367733
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2038390
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5367067
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2037946
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1804378
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3166258
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5370986
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1214265
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1220363
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2036254
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1770477
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2036471
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1772083
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3783696
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2034060
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1870400
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2369221
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2290222
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4014776
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1036196
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1156383
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3234963
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665927
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159449
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%666188
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156747
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3426182
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%920058
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118845
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%803289
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213466
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97206
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631420
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%782072
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488569
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327716
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77793
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134592
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183358
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1367609
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1159064
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1317244
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017953
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1299574
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1366145
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1406341
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790961
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1260609
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1300397
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1327178
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972969
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1408046
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849173
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271889
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1013353
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1321128
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1417033
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1365655
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1014158
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1319072
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405821
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98739
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86553
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42620%1354255
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42540%2036471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1379422
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42320%1217824
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42260%2036254
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2034060
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2037946
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2038390
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1352985
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1870400
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1016958
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%730876
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2369221
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%772248
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%996358
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%999161
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%773284
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1000825
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083764
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9890%1044323
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1161261
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1000116
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%731090
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1160234
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1016289
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1162386
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1000965
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1017289
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%783014
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%997284
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3234963
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2290222
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4014776
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3426182
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1485180
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665927
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1381674
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159449
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1503528
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1300397
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%666188
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1317244
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1299574
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156747
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1380915
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1156383
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%920058
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%803289
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118845
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114182
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97206
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213466
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94467
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%782072
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631420
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327716
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134592
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488569
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77793
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183358
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1065294
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784457
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790017
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790136
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018856
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049787
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790491
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019633
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784497
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748165
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785617
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783560
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972969
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065825
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102817
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014073
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064540
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741125
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81428
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328350%773284
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328030%1354255
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327970%999161
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327800%1016289
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327800%2037946
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327650%1162386
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327490%2036254
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326870%997284
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326680%731090
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326540%1379422
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326500%1161261
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326390%1000825
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326280%1217824
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326150%2038390
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326100%2034060
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325880%1000116
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325700%772248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325620%1044323
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325580%783014
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325550%730876
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325530%1160234
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325230%1016958
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324710%1017289
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324410%1352985
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324210%996358
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323760%2036471
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322750%1000965
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313940%1870400
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155150%2369221
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595370%2290222
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3234963
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363070%159449
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761180%666188
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60570%1156747
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760500%665927
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60440%1156383
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42190%4014776
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338240%920058
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732170%803289
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114182
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16700%94467
ArenaBlood SoldImp14680%3426182
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14390%213466
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118845
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12370%97206
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%782072
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631420
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327716
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4540%77793
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4080%134592
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183358
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488569
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049787
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972969
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%849173
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784457
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784497
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790017
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790136
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018856
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748165
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065825
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064540
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741125
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732651
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019633
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1065294
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783560
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014073
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790491
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785617
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790961
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81428
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98739
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1870400
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%731090
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1770477
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2038390
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2036254
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1217824
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2037946
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2034060
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1352985
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%730876
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1214265
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1772083
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2491850
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2036471
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%772248
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1220363
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1379422
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1804378
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1354255
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%773284
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2369221
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2290222
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3426182
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1036196
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159449
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156747
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%666188
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665927
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1156383
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3234963
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%920058
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%803289
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94467
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213466
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118845
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631420
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77793
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327716
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%782072
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97206
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134592
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183358
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488569
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784497
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1014158
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018856
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849173
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748165
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017953
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790961
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972969
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785617
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783560
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019633
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271889
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321128
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784457
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732651
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790017
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741125
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4014776
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5472863
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5367733
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5370986
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5708231
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5367067
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5710545
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3783696
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3166258
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3130072
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3426182
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3234963
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2369221
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2290222
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4014776
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741125
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049787
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784457
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018856
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785617
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790017
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748165
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790136
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732651
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1065294
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783560
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019633
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065825
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014073
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064540
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903341
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784497
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790491
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102817
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1036196
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159449
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866151
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488569
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%920058
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%803289
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1156383
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%782072
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327716
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156747
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631420
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372589
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108328
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108107
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%772248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1770477
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%731090
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1772083
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2034060
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1354255
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%730876
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1804378
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%773284
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1352985
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2036254
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1220363
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%783014
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2037946
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1379422
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2038390
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1217824
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2036471
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1214265
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98739
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1870400
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185749
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77793
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1000116
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1000965
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1016289
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%996358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%997284
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1016958
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1000825
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1044323
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1017289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%999161
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81428
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1485180
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1503528
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1299574
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1260609
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1317244
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1381674
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1162386
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1160234
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1161261
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1380915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083764
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1300397
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665927
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94467
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%666188
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97206
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213466
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77553
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51748
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118845
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188611
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189060
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190454
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178184
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51972
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190528
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86553
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77094
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172259
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189340
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77322
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171195
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172778
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65729
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178873
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171323
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190233
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190982
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173095
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77282
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67514
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77212
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52061
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178449
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171745
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188747
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189817
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173069
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77107
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177863
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178778
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51884
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177833
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271889
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972969
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849173
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1319072
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24439
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13936371
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8803103
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8799121
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11002665
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3426182
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4014776
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3130072
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3234963
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2369221
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2290222
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1036196
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159449
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%920058
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37430%1408046
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1417033
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017953
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019633
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%803289
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1013353
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972969
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35970%1159064
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1014158
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1319072
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35670%785617
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018856
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1321128
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35450%784497
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1049787
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790961
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732651
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1406341
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783560
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405821
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784457
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741125
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34720%1271889
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1327178
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849173
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1804378
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1770477
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1772083
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5367733
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2491850
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5367067
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5370986
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3783696
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3166258
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5472863
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488569
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%782072
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327716
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631420
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183358
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1156383
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156747
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1220363
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2038390
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1214265
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134592
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2034060
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2036254
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2037946
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110440
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2036471
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110619
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77793
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%730876
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1352985
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%783014
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%731090
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%773284
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%772248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1379422
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1354255
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1017289
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1000965
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1044323
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1016958
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%999161
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1016289
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%997284
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083764
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1503528
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%996358
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1000825
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665927
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1160234
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1485180
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000116
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1380915
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1381674
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1162386
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%666188
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1161261
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1870400
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118845
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86553
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114182
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1217824
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213466
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70830
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98739
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1300397
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1299574
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1317244
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1260609
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1365655
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1366145
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1367609
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97206
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52061
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307732
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637515
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63911
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51884
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65729
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67514
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94467
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929252
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64042
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308237
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309642
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931480
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51748
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307590
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64298
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638718
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283262
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51972
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308318
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308043
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64276
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929850
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311426
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282844
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637293
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281127
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638021
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282927
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430485
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52061
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311426
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77212
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77553
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67514
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64298
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%638021
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637515
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77107
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307590
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281127
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%929252
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77282
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931480
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308318
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51972
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929850
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282844
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63911
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51884
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64276
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282927
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%638718
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64042
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307732
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77322
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637293
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51748
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77094
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309642
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308043
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283262
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65729
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308237
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21620
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175338
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159449
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372589
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55636
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56230
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156747
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1156383
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175141
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24439
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3234963
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4014776
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185749
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%803289
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%920058
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3426182
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488569
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631420
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327716
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134592
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%782072
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183358
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26825
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61745
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61980
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42378
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30590
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61827
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27142
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26988
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24472
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11014
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11121
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30387
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24097
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30341
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42027
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24608
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6389
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42071
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30013
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26558
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30401
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24297
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6036
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1406341
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1366145
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1321128
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271889
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1367609
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790961
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1159064
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8490%1417033
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1319072
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1299574
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849173
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972969
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1365655
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1327178
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1260609
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1013353
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1300397
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1317244
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405821
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1408046
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1014158
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017953
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%754186
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2290222
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159449
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156747
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%666188
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3426182
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665927
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3234963
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1156383
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98739
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%803289
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%920058
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4014776
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86553
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70830
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114182
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631420
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%782072
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327716
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183358
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308043
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134592
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044456
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017763
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307732
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307590
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311426
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018605
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308318
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63911
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282844
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018489
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488569
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637293
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309642
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931480
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638021
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048583
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64042
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016469
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282927
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64276
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281127
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637515
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1770477
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1804378
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1772083
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%730876
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2036471
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%783014
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1217824
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1379422
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1214265
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2036254
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2037946
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1352985
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2038390
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2034060
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1354255
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%772248
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1220363
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%773284
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173311%731090
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1870400
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2369221
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1044323
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1016289
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%997284
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1000116
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1000825
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1016958
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%996358
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1017289
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%999161
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1000965
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2290222
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1036196
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1156383
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159449
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%666188
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156747
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665927
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4014776
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%920058
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3234963
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97206
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3426182
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%803289
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94467
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213466
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118845
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%782072
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631420
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327716
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488569
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77793
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134592
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183358
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271889
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1319072
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1321128
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1159064
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790136
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790961
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972969
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049787
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790017
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018856
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785617
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732651
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783560
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849173
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019633
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784497
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748165
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784457
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741125
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790491
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1044323
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%996358
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1408046
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1016958
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1380915
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%997284
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1300397
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1417033
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1299574
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%999161
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1017289
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1162386
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1000825
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1161261
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1365655
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1381674
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1406341
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17200%1366145
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1367609
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1327178
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1160234
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1317244
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1260609
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1000116
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083764
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1503528
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1016289
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1485180
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1000965
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405821
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1870400
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2290222
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159449
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%666188
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4014776
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1156383
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156747
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665927
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%920058
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%803289
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3234963
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86553
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114182
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94467
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631420
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%782072
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327716
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3426182
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70830
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77793
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134592
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97206
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044456
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183358
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014073
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903341
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017763
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064540
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065825
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488569
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1065294
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931480
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020628
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102817
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016469
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048583
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929850
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018605
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018489
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023550
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929252
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2038390
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2037946
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1804378
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2034060
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2491850
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1770477
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3166258
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1220363
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2036254
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1379422
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3783696
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2036471
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1354255
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1217824
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1214265
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1772083
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1352985
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1870400
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2369221
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2290222
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3234963
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4014776
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1036196
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3426182
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159449
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156747
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665927
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%666188
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1156383
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%920058
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97206
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118845
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%803289
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213466
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%782072
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631420
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327716
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134592
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488569
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77793
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1327178
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183358
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790961
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1159064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1417033
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049787
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019633
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017953
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1014158
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1319072
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1013353
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1321128
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1406341
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271889
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1367609
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405821
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018856
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1366145
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972969
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849173
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784457
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1365655
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1408046
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790491
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732651
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784497
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741125
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86553
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785617
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783560
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8799121
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5710545
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5708231
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8803103
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5472863
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4014776
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3426182
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3130072
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2369221
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2290222
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3234963
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488569
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1036196
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159449
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%920058
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%803289
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%782072
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631420
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327716
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183358
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134592
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77793
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1217824
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1379422
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2037946
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1354255
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2036471
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1352985
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2038390
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2034060
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2036254
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1161261
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1016289
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1000825
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%783014
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%731090
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1016958
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%773284
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1000116
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%730876
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%996358
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%999161
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1160234
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1162386
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1017289
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1000965
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083764
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%772248
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%997284
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1044323
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1381674
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1317244
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1503528
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1299574
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1380915
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1300397
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1485180
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114182
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97206
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118845
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213466
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94467
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3783696
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2491850
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1804378
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5370986
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1772083
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5367733
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3166258
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5472863
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5367067
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1770477
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2369221
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2036471
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2038390
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2034060
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1214265
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2037946
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2036254
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1220363
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2290222
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4014776
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1036196
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3234963
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159449
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1156383
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665927
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156747
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%666188
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118845
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%920058
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3426182
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213466
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%803289
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327716
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%782072
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631420
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134592
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77793
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183358
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488569
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1260609
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1321128
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1366145
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1485180
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1300397
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1380915
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1327178
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1365655
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271889
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1014158
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1406341
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1299574
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1417033
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1408046
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1319072
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1317244
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017953
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1503528
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1381674
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1013353
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1159064
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405821
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1367609
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%754186
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019633
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849173
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049787
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790961
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3426182
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972969
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018856
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2290222
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159449
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%666188
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1156383
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98739
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665927
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94467
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156747
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114182
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3234963
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4014776
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%920058
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%803289
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70830
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631420
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86553
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327716
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%782072
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183358
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283262
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134592
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637515
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017763
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282844
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018489
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016469
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308043
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308237
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638718
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929252
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931480
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903341
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307732
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311426
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81428
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048583
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308318
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282927
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17920949%13936371
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17919199%11002665
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17911629%4590112
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4483542%8803103
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4471822%8799121
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712801%4014776
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71967411%3130072
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425461%3426182
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1335021%3234963
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967391%2369221
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593620%2290222
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588060%488569
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485180%1036196
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391990%159449
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242710%920058
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195660%803289
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69660%327716
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68700%631420
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68100%782072
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52050%183358
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34570%134592
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28730%77793
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5367733
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3783696
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5367067
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20940%5370986
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1770477
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2036254
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1217824
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2034060
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1220363
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1214265
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3166258
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2491850
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2037946
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2038390
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1804378
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2036471
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1772083
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118845
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213466
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97206
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4988824%2038390
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4988764%2036471
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4986433%1772083
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4982523%2037946
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4979343%2036254
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4978833%1770477
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4978833%3166258
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4977863%5367733
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4977323%2034060
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4974073%1220363
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4971013%5367067
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4969223%1804378
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4969123%2491850
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4968793%5370986
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4967083%3783696
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4957683%1214265
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63306972%1870400
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61657601%1374839
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11619771%2369221
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51003961%2290222
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria850331%3234963
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0815191%1036196
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641700%1156383
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639940%665927
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638540%1156747
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7638140%666188
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4014776
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3426182
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404350%920058
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330150%803289
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312550%213466
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279810%118845
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190150%97206
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488569
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82290%631420
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82280%782072
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64740%327716
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47560%77793
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44250%134592
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24970%183358
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405821
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1014158
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849173
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1300397
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1327178
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271889
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017953
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1321128
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972969
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1365655
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1406341
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1408046
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1260609
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1417033
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1317244
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1319072
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790961
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1299574
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1159064
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1366145
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1367609
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1013353
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98739
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86553
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114182
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70830
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11076
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5386
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24282
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305846
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27142
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11080
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309784%305846
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213353%178449
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213273%178873
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212733%192460
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212693%179114
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212573%177806
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212463%205752
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212393%189817
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212163%180738
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212073%61705
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211953%61827
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211733%188611
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211603%61938
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211373%190982
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211233%189060
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211183%178778
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210953%178184
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210613%190528
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210593%192457
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210403%61980
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210293%177863
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210143%61778
AtlansBahamutBlade210073%206180
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209993%179946
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209963%61745
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209923%190454
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209823%189159
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209563%192646
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209523%188747
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209023%177833
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208823%189340
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207593%190233
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157252%1374839
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393611%82630
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261321%53636
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161131%372589
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261121%53931
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59511%1156747
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59381%1156383
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39741%3234963
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731310%803289
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%920058
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27546
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17940%488569
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13920%4014776
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12860%19496
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3426182
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8120%24439
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5890%782072
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631420
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327716
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134592
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183358
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11782
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12797
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10901
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6389
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11014
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24282
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10475
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11076
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10928
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11735
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11588
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11080
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10499
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24097
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24668
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10707
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10437
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10692
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11819
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11880
AtlansBahamutMace110%9723
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11048
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24297
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10977
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6036
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24472
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6425
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10558
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19200
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11211
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12923
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044456
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11052
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10760
AtlansBahamutBow90%11054
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11352
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18519
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12790
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11121
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10418
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11084
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24608
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11058
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6420174%5710545
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6419894%5367733
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6415904%5472863
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6415334%2491850
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6414884%5708231
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6411624%3166258
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6411484%5370986
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6403724%3783696
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6400684%5367067
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72633152%3130072
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61323371%1374839
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11297191%2369221
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria889361%3234963
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel850801%4014776
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker805391%1770477
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm802131%1772083
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade798751%1804378
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5794641%2290222
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0645060%1036196
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517730%213466
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512900%665927
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key512300%1156747
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509650%666188
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye508420%1156383
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3426182
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326090%920058
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264560%803289
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134390%327716
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65360%782072
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65090%631420
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38610%77793
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35360%134592
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488569
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183358
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1016958
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1408046
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1013353
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1300397
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1000825
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%1000116
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1366145
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1260609
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1044323
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1014158
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1327178
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1162386
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1016289
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1503528
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1380915
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1317244
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1417033
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083764
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1367609
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1365655
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1485180
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1160234
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405821
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1161261
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%999161
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1299574
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017953
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1017289
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1406341
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1000965
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1381674
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70830
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86553
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94467
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114182
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98739
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12076736%5367067
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12054056%5367733
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12049116%5472863
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12047006%5708231
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12045126%5370986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12036786%5710545
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73116452%3130072
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3013092%3166258
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3006992%3783696
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3426182
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61573621%1374839
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11538951%2369221
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4014776
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5948500%2290222
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0770380%1036196
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746410%3234963
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning523500%488569
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383590%920058
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314020%803289
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99580%631420
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99300%327716
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98430%782072
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74080%183358
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51740%134592
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44830%77793
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1160234
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%1000116
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1044323
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%773284
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1000825
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1503528
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%996358
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1381674
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1485180
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%997284
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1300397
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1000965
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1016958
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%731090
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1161261
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083764
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1162386
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1016289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%772248
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%730876
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1017289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1317244
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1260609
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1380915
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%999161
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%783014
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1299574
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86553
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97206
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114182
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94467
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118845
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616534216%13936371
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411407911%8803103
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411064411%8799121
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410715211%11002665
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12659173%4014776
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3426182
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177243%3234963
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77204182%3130072
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63632571%1374839
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13551131%2369221
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52191481%2290222
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01778930%1036196
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885520%920058
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722410%803289
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488569
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228600%782072
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227930%327716
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226480%631420
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169750%183358
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115990%134592
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105180%77793
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1804378
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1772083
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1770477
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1217824
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2034060
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2038390
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%731090
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2036471
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8930%1354255
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%773284
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1379422
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%772248
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2036254
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1214265
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1352985
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%730876
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%783014
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1220363
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2037946
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1017289
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1044323
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%997284
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1016958
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000116
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1000965
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%996358
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%999161
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1016289
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1000825
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97206
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94467
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213466
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118845
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61827
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27142
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26988
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23343
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305846
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24668
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61938
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26515
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24472
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24608
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24628
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179946
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1374839
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179114
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53931
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192460
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26825
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61745
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61778
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180738
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206180
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42071
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30013
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19496
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1156383
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26212
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192457
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30387
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24297
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53636
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%782072
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%920058
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25262
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61705
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24282
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17150
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114218100%14559
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3061085%1102817
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2784364%1065825
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2779434%1020628
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2778264%931480
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2778224%1065294
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2778114%638718
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2778084%903341
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2775334%1064540
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2774134%1044456
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2773064%637515
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2772604%1018489
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2770504%638021
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2770314%929252
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2769804%1048583
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2769314%637293
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2768424%1023550
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2767424%1018605
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2767404%929850
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2766024%1016469
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2761964%1017763
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32510174%866151
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61256792%1374839
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757391%2290222
AtlansGreat BahaImp584551%3426182
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490981%372589
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489511%1156747
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488531%175338
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487591%1156383
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484311%175141
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340011%185749
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336481%3234963
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4014776
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254030%803289
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246630%920058
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118740%81428
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48540%631420
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47580%782072
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38460%327716
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488569
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24100%134592
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15560%183358
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180738
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42378
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61938
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188611
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192457
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189159
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61778
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61827
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206180
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192460
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42027
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189817
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189060
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61745
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42071
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205752
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61980
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190528
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190233
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190982
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188747
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192646
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61705
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189340
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179946
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179114
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190454
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27546
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24439
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19496
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785617
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065825
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049787
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732651
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019633
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018856
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784497
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903341
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741125
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790491
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102817
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014073
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790017
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064540
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748165
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783560
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1065294
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790136
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784457
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%866151
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2290222
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1374839
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372589
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108328
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108107
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1156383
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156747
AtlansHydraRena +340%920058
AtlansHydraImp40%3426182
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4014776
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%803289
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631420
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3234963
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176135%1102817
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174985%790017
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174925%1044456
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174655%1018489
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174635%1020628
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174615%1065294
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174445%903341
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174395%1023550
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174255%748165
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173945%1017763
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173725%1065825
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173515%790136
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173505%790491
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173485%1016469
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173145%1014073
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172755%1048583
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172285%1064540
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172215%1018605
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140004%866151
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669532%1374839
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542701%2290222
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128061%372589
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27421%1156383
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26971%1156747
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526271%108328
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526131%108107
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23051%81428
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21281%3234963
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3426182
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20711%4014776
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714480%803289
AtlansLizard KinRena +314040%920058
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185749
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488569
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%782072
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631420
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327716
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134592
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183358
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178778
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173069
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177863
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173095
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190982
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189817
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178873
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205752
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189340
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190454
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206180
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192457
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179946
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192460
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189060
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189159
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190233
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171195
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177806
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180738
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171745
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192646
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171323
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178184
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190528
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172778
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179114
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177833
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188611
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178449
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24439
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172259
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188747
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19496
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3023355%1023550
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3019275%1018489
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3019005%1048583
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3018605%1020628
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3018145%1044456
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3017465%1017763
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3017385%1102817
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3016425%929850
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3016245%1018605
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3015745%1065294
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3015705%1065825
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3013765%1014073
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3013205%931480
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3010235%1064540
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3009375%929252
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3004895%1016469
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3003015%903341
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32328414%866151
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61175002%1374839
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705501%2290222
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540221%3234963
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454221%1156747
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450881%108328
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450841%175141
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449351%185749
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448921%175338
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448781%1156383
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448371%372589
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447781%108107
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4014776
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230010%803289
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229910%920058
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212290%81428
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3426182
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49190%488569
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631420
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43800%782072
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36520%327716
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22900%134592
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13750%183358
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188611
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179114
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178449
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190454
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61745
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61980
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206180
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177863
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61705
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188747
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178873
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190982
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189159
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189060
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192460
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205752
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61938
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189817
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177806
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178778
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192646
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178184
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61827
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177833
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192457
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189340
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179946
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180738
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61778
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190528
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190233
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27546
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19496
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24439
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51884
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64298
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430485
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929850
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637515
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1374839
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931480
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65729
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638718
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63911
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282927
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308237
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67514
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638021
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281127
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64042
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311426
AtlansSoldierImp13%3426182
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156747
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179044%305846
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108912%192646
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108412%178873
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108352%171323
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108232%171195
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107902%77107
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107772%192460
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107762%77553
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107742%192457
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107742%178778
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107732%190528
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107532%172259
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107462%173069
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107392%190233
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107372%77322
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107282%189159
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106932%189340
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106882%171745
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106732%77212
AtlansValkyrieBlade106672%206180
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106602%173095
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106582%77094
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106552%189060
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106432%178449
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106402%172778
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106142%77282
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106052%177863
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105992%177833
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105972%190982
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105962%188611
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105682%189817
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105652%205752
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105602%177806
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105502%178184
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104802%190454
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104472%188747
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688792%1374839
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355691%82630
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35591%1156383
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35081%1156747
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334821%56230
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334661%55636
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134651%372589
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3234963
AtlansValkyrieRena +318000%920058
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19496
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%803289
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4014776
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185749
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24439
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488569
AtlansValkyrieImp11580%3426182
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8230%27546
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%782072
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631420
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327716
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134592
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183358
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11052
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6425
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6036
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11048
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26515
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11121
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11352
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26558
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11014
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10977
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24628
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6389
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11080
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044456
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26665
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11211
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25262
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24282
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23343
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24472
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24668
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11058
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10928
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11173
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11723544%305846
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1134763%172259
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1134213%190982
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1131033%179946
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1128743%192457
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1128413%192460
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1128403%180738
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1128393%171745
AtlansVeparTower Shield1127933%189817
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1127653%190233
AtlansVeparBlade1127183%206180
AtlansVeparLight Spear1127173%178778
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1127123%190454
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1126963%178184
AtlansVeparBerdysh1126793%192646
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1126133%190528
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1125973%178873
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1125943%171195
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1125673%177833
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1125273%173095
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1124743%171323
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1124423%177863
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1124213%178449
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1124163%189159
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1123313%179114
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1122523%189340
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1122483%172778
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1122033%188611
AtlansVeparLight Saber1121553%188747
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1121483%189060
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1120803%173069
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1119243%177806
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1118903%205752
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6869992%1374839
AtlansVeparDevils Key668982%1156747
AtlansVeparDevils Eye668522%1156383
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523481%82630
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336901%53931
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335421%53636
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332021%56230
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330391%372589
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329531%55636
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172130%803289
AtlansVeparRena +3170290%920058
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168040%488569
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163570%27546
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123790%185749
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115720%3234963
AtlansVeparImp112880%3426182
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108720%19496
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89310%24439
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel41130%4014776
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30910%782072
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30760%631420
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25750%327716
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16930%134592
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183358
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26515
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26558
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25262
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24097
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24297
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24628
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24668
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24472
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24608
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26665
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24282
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11014
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10418
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6425
AtlansVeparRapier330%10901
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10558
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11352
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19200
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11819
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10707
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044456
AtlansVeparMace300%9723
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11080
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11048
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11058
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10475
AtlansVeparBow290%11054
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11588
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6036
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11782
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10928
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11211
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11084
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10499
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12790
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6389
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12923
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10977
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12797
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10437
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11880
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11052
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11076
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10760
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10692
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11735
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11121
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11173
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1673
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305846
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1417033
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019633
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271889
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018856
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%849173
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1408046
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790961
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1014158
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1319072
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64633%1365655
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1366145
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049787
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64343%972969
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64333%1321128
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1013353
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405821
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1327178
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63663%1017953
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63493%1159064
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1367609
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62473%1406341
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%754186
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631231%1374839
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2290222
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732651
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784497
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783560
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741125
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785617
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784457
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748165
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3234963
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790017
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790136
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110619
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1156383
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156747
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790491
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110440
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3426182
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%920058
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%803289
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4014776
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114182
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86553
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98739
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70830
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631420
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%782072
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327716
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488569
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134592
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183358
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049787
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1014073
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790961
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785617
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790017
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972969
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784457
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018856
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064540
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790136
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741125
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97453%748165
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732651
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849173
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790491
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019633
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1065294
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065825
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783560
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784497
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%866151
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1374839
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2290222
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372589
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110440
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156747
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108107
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110619
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108328
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1156383
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3234963
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3426182
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4014776
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%920058
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%803289
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185749
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81428
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98739
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631420
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%782072
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488569
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327716
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134592
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183358
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189817
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192646
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51748
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190982
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178449
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190454
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173095
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64042
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67514
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189340
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77282
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171745
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64298
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51972
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171195
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178778
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177806
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52061
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51884
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189159
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64276
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63911
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177833
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77212
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172259
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180738
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77094
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172778
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77107
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188611
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188747
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178184
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189060
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190528
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177863
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173069
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171323
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77553
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65729
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190233
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178873
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77322
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19496
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1044323
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1485180
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1162386
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1380915
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1016289
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1161261
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1406341
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1365655
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405821
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%997284
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1000825
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1503528
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1317244
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1366145
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1300397
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1000965
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1260609
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%996358
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1327178
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1160234
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1016958
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367609
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1408046
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083764
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1870400
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%999161
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1000116
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1417033
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1299574
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1381674
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017289
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1374839
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1156383
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156747
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4014776
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2290222
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%666188
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665927
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86553
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114182
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803289
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97206
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3234963
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77793
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%920058
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94467
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134592
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3426182
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631420
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210462100%10736
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271889
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1319072
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1159064
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1321128
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972969
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790961
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790491
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785617
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849173
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741125
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019633
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790136
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784457
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790017
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732651
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049787
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783560
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018856
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784497
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748165
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1374839
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4014776
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2290222
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3426182
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3234963
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110619
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372589
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1156383
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110440
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156747
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%920058
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%803289
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70830
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98739
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86553
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%782072
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631420
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327716
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488569
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134592
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183358
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51748
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308237
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77212
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308043
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638021
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64276
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173069
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171745
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51884
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307590
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77553
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63911
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64298
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309642
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51972
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77107
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65729
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172259
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64042
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281127
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67514
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171195
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283262
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308318
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173095
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52061
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282927
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311426
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282844
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77094
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77282
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77322
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741125
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102817
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204915%1065294
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204905%732651
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204555%1014073
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784497
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785617
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065825
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748165
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203775%1064540
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790491
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202995%783560
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790017
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023550
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202285%903341
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202105%784457
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790136
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166544%866151
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682742%1374839
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018489
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048583
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51351%1016469
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017763
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020628
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018605
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49061%1044456
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2290222
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372589
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108328
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1156383
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108107
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156747
TarkanMutantImp27231%3426182
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%803289
TarkanMutantRena +316540%920058
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3234963
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4014776
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185749
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81428
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488569
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631420
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%782072
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327716
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134592
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183358
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189159
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77107
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77553
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177863
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172259
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77282
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77094
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178184
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178449
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77322
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190233
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177806
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77212
TarkanMutantBlade100%206180
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178873
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188747
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67514
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171195
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205752
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171745
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190982
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190528
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178778
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188611
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189060
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177833
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189340
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190454
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65729
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173095
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172778
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192646
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171323
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173069
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189817
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24439
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1417033
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51174%1017953
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1319072
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784497
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49404%1018856
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49294%741125
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49184%1406341
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019633
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1327178
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405821
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48774%1321128
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48734%972969
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1014158
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1013353
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48694%790961
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48684%849173
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783560
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48554%1159064
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48414%1271889
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732651
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785617
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049787
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47854%1408046
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1374839
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2290222
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69981%110440
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1156383
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110619
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156747
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3426182
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3234963
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%803289
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%920058
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4014776
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114182
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86553
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70830
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631420
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98739
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%782072
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327716
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488569
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134592
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183358
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64276
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282844
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307732
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929850
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281127
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67514
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64042
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64298
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307590
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51884
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51972
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308318
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637293
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638021
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309642
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52061
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638718
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308043
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931480
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283262
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929252
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282927
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311426
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308237
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637515
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65729
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63911
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51748
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1162386
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1160234
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1485180
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1161261
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083764
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1260609
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1503528
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%754186
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1299574
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1417033
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1367609
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1300397
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1327178
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1406341
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1408046
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405821
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1366145
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1317244
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1014158
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1159064
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1374839
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017953
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1381674
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1380915
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3234963
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1013353
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2290222
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1156383
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1319072
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%666188
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4014776
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1365655
TarkanZaikanRena +320%920058
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%803289
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790961
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665927
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849173
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1321128
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271889
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156747
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11048
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11084
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6389
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18519
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631420
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82630
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188611
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183358
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308043
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282927
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929850
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790491
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049787
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790136
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014073
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019633
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1065294
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785617
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790017
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866151
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783560
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018856
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784497
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065825
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784457
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064540
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972969
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%782072
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631420
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2290222
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108107
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156747
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1156383
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108328
9Ax WarriorImp840%3426182
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372589
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741125
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732651
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3234963
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4014776
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102817
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748165
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327716
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183358
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%803289
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%920058
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185749
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134592
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81428
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98739
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488569
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172778
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51884
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189060
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52061
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178449
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173069
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77322
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177806
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77553
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189159
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178873
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77212
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171745
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51748
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171195
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049787
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790136
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1065294
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064540
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972969
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790017
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790491
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849173
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783560
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784497
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014073
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065825
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784457
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018856
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785617
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019633
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866151
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%782072
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631420
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2290222
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108107
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372589
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110619
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156747
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1156383
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108328
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110440
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790961
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3234963
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741125
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748165
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327716
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
9Bloody wolImp510%3426182
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183358
9Bloody wolRena +3460%920058
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81428
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%803289
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134592
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4014776
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98739
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185749
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488569
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190233
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177863
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64276
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51972
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51748
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77107
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52061
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51884
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64298
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190454
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172778
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190528
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177806
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171195
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77553
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63911
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189817
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180738
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77282
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430485
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51972
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173095
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171323
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173069
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309642
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65729
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77322
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172259
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282844
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308043
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283262
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172778
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281127
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52061
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282927
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171195
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51748
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51884
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308318
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77553
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77107
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307732
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63911
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307590
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64298
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77212
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171745
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77282
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67514
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77094
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64042
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64276
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308237
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311426
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%782072
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631420
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21620
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372589
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55636
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56230
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156747
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1156383
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185749
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3234963
9Cursed WizRena +3670%920058
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%803289
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327716
9Cursed WizImp500%3426182
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183358
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24439
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134592
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4014776
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488569
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305846
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24608
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30590
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26515
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24668
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24297
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27142
9CyclopsGladius9092%26665
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30401
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30387
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24282
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24472
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%782072
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24097
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30341
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24628
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26212
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26825
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23343
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26558
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26342
9CyclopsFlail8462%26988
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631420
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10928
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11352
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11014
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11080
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11121
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11052
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11058
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11173
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044456
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11048
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11211
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6036
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6389
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6425
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10977
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372589
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5357
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5386
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1156383
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156747
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3234963
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488569
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327716
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%803289
9CyclopsRena +31810%920058
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183358
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134592
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25262
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1673
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4014776
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19200
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12797
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12923
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18519
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12790
9CyclopsApple30%75935
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430485
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77322
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188611
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67514
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178873
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51884
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178778
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177806
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173095
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77094
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189817
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77282
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178449
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77212
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77107
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172259
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172778
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190982
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52061
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188747
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192646
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189060
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189340
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171195
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171323
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51748
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171745
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190233
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189159
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77553
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173069
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65729
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177863
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177833
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178184
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%782072
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190528
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51972
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190454
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631420
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82630
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55636
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56230
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372589
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156747
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1156383
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3234963
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327716
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185749
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%803289
9Dark KnighRena +3580%920058
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4014776
9Dark KnighImp450%3426182
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27546
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19496
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134592
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183358
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488569
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24439
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430485
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929850
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638021
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309642
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308237
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307732
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52061
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67514
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51972
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637293
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63911
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65729
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931480
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282927
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77282
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77212
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638718
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77107
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77322
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64042
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282844
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307590
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51748
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308043
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637515
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64298
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308318
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77094
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64276
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283262
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311426
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281127
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77553
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51884
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929252
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%782072
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631420
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21620
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175141
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1156383
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56230
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372589
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175338
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55636
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24439
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156747
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327716
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3234963
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%803289
9Death CowRena +31140%920058
9Death CowImp1000%3426182
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185749
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183358
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134592
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4014776
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488569
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30401
9Death CowWind Helm20%30387
9Death CowBone Armor10%27142
9Death CowElven Bow10%6425
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24282
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61705
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61938
9Death CowFlail10%26988
9Death CowGladius10%26665
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61745
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42071
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430485
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929252
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018489
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637293
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017763
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638718
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638021
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018605
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020628
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307590
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309642
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637515
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931480
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308318
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016469
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023550
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308043
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307732
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311426
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903341
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929850
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308237
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%782072
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631420
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2290222
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156747
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372589
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1156383
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175338
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175141
9Death GorgImp1500%3426182
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185749
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102817
9Death GorgRena +31100%920058
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327716
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044456
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%803289
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048583
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3234963
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4014776
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183358
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134592
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81428
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488569
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430485
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311426
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017763
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307590
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638021
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929252
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637515
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308043
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637293
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018489
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308237
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309642
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929850
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638718
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282927
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283262
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282844
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308318
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018605
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016469
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023550
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307732
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020628
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931480
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281127
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%782072
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631420
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2290222
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1156383
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175141
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175338
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156747
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372589
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3234963
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4014776
9Death KnigImp770%3426182
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%803289
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327716
9Death KnigRena +3580%920058
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044456
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185749
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183358
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048583
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134592
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81428
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192457
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42027
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30013
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180738
9Death KnigBlade10%206180
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179114
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192646
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430485
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016469
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017763
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018605
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018489
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020628
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311426
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64042
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929252
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929850
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308043
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63911
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309642
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283262
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308318
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637293
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282927
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638021
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282844
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64276
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307732
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281127
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308237
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931480
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64298
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307590
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637515
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638718
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%782072
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631420
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2290222
9DevilDevils Eye950%1156383
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175141
9DevilDevils Key780%1156747
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175338
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372589
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185749
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3234963
9DevilJewel of Life580%327716
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4014776
9DevilImp500%3426182
9DevilRena +3480%920058
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048583
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044456
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%803289
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183358
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134592
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488569
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81428
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049787
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790136
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1065294
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019633
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064540
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018856
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785617
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783560
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903341
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790017
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014073
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065825
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784457
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790491
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784497
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866151
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%782072
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631420
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2290222
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108107
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1156383
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108328
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156747
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372589
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4014776
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3234963
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732651
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741125
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102817
9Elite OgreImp1071%3426182
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748165
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327716
9Elite OgreRena +3870%920058
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%803289
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98739
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183358
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185749
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134592
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81428
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77212
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188611
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188747
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177806
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189340
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171323
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171745
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77107
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178778
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171195
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190528
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178449
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77553
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77282
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189817
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488569
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77094
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51972
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52061
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173069
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65729
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190982
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77322
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172259
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189159
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190454
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51884
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178873
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305846
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%782072
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179946
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61938
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61705
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190233
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26212
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42071
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192646
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190528
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26558
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26342
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61745
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179114
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61778
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27142
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42027
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26515
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30341
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190982
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30590
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192457
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189340
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206180
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192460
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26825
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180738
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26665
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190454
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61827
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61980
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26988
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205752
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23343
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30013
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631420
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30387
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30401
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17150
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156747
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1156383
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372589
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53636
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53931
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327716
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3234963
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%920058
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%803289
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183358
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19496
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134592
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25262
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488569
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27546
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4014776
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3426182
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10499
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10707
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11052
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044456
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11735
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18519
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19200
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10928
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11058
9Hell HoundMace10%9723
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12797
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11076
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11588
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12790
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11211
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10437
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12923
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11880
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11352
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305846
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30013
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189159
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189060
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42071
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61980
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189817
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179946
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61745
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190233
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192646
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180738
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205752
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61938
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61778
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190454
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179114
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188611
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61827
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190982
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190528
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192457
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192460
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188747
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206180
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61705
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189340
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%782072
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631420
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82630
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30387
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30341
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30590
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30401
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53931
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26988
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156747
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53636
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1156383
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372589
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27142
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26212
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26342
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26825
9Hell SpideRena +31730%920058
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%803289
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327716
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183358
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3234963
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24439
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134592
9Hell SpideImp850%3426182
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488569
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4014776
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27546
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19496
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11819
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12923
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11735
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12790
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10418
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19200
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11058
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11173
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11048
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11782
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11084
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11076
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10692
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10499
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10760
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8211
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9567
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430485
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77094
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282844
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64042
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67514
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77322
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281127
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52061
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178184
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172259
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65729
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77107
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177833
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177806
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172778
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173069
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177863
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51972
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178873
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77212
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282927
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178778
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%782072
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173095
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171195
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631420
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178449
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64276
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77553
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171745
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51884
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51748
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63911
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1352985
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283262
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2036254
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638718
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8108
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171323
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64298
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023550
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77282
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1217824
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972969
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308318
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1379422
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903341
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019633
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1354255
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929850
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2038390
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185749
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018605
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156747
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929252
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1156383
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017763
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307732
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307590
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637515
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308043
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790017
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790136
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931480
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2290222
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55636
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188611
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849173
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189817
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189340
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049787
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308237
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014073
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190528
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784497
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016469
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2034060
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190233
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018489
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189159
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372589
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4014776
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183358
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180738
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21620
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638021
9Illusion oRena +360%920058
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1161261
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020628
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488569
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018856
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1381674
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189060
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%730876
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1870400
9Illusion oImp50%3426182
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784457
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637293
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1159064
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1319072
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785617
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56230
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188747
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402765
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190454
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%783014
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790491
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190982
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%803289
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327716
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783560
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%773284
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665927
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24439
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2369221
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81428
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%772248
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1016958
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017953
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1160234
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311426
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1017289
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1044323
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175141
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1380915
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271889
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102817
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3234963
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1321128
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%996358
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110619
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1016289
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205752
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19496
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083764
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2037946
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1485180
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%997284
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%666188
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790961
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748165
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162386
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175338
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%999161
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213466
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1319072
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1321128
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1159064
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849173
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790491
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784457
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790017
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018856
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783560
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790136
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049787
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972969
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019633
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784497
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785617
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%782072
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631420
9Iron WheelImp1270%3426182
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2290222
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4014776
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372589
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110619
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3234963
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271889
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1156383
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156747
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110440
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327716
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%803289
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790961
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732651
9Iron WheelRena +3300%920058
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748165
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134592
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183358
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741125
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86553
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70830
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98739
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488569
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171745
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282844
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77107
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63911
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172778
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308043
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51972
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309642
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281127
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52061
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171323
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171195
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51884
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64276
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77094
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638021
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173069
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790491
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020628
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790017
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903341
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017763
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065825
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023550
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018605
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1065294
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014073
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064540
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018489
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790136
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866151
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016469
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%782072
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631420
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2290222
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108328
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1156383
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108107
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372589
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156747
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81428
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3234963
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4014776
9Ogre archeImp1231%3426182
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044456
9Ogre archeRena +31031%920058
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327716
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%803289
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748165
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102817
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048583
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183358
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185749
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134592
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488569
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172259
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188611
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192646
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177833
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180738
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179114
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177863
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192460
9Ogre archeBlade10%206180
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178184
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178873
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173095
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172778
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171745
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205752
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171195
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173069
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190982
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177806
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188747
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192457
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190233
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305846
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77322
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171323
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178873
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189060
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190233
9Poison BulBlade7821%206180
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177806
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177833
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172778
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173069
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178449
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189817
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192646
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178778
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172259
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171195
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77282
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77553
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171745
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189340
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192460
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188611
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77107
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190454
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177863
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192457
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205752
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189159
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77212
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190982
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77094
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190528
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173095
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188747
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178184
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%782072
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631420
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82630
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1156383
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372589
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55636
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56230
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156747
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327716
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%803289
9Poison BulRena +31250%920058
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3234963
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24439
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19496
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183358
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4014776
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185749
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488569
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27546
9Poison BulImp650%3426182
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134592
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24097
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11058
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11048
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24608
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11121
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10928
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10977
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11080
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24472
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26515
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11173
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6389
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11352
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430485
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178873
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173069
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65729
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52061
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64042
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51748
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64298
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178778
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171745
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189159
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177833
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77553
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51884
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64276
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77094
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177863
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67514
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171323
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77212
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51972
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77322
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172778
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63911
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189060
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178184
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178449
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77282
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188611
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173095
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189817
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172259
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77107
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171195
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177806
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188747
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%782072
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631420
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21620
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1156383
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156747
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372589
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56230
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55636
9Poison ShaRena +3790%920058
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185749
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3234963
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24439
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%803289
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4014776
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327716
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183358
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19496
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134592
9Poison ShaImp310%3426182
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10760
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24297
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26558
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488569
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6425
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11058
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11052
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049787
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1417033
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1159064
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1319072
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019633
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018856
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785617
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783560
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849173
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405821
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1406341
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1321128
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784497
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1408046
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402765
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784457
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972969
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%782072
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631420
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2290222
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1156383
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110440
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014073
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156747
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790491
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4014776
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110619
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790136
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790017
9Queen RainImp490%3426182
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741125
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3234963
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790961
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1013353
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271889
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732651
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327716
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183358
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%803289
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017953
9Queen RainRena +3320%920058
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1014158
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134592
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70830
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86553
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98739
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748165
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51748
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488569
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64276
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307732
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64042
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281127
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63911
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52061
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283262
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65729
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77212
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638021
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77322
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156747
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020628
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10760
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24297
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179946
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67514
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10692
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430485
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51748
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178449
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177863
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77282
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171323
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77322
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173095
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282927
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309642
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64042
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65729
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51972
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77094
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177806
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172259
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77553
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52061
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173069
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311426
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77212
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172778
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67514
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178184
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77107
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63911
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281127
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64276
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283262
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178873
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171745
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177833
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178778
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64298
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171195
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51884
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282844
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%782072
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631420
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21620
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1156383
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55636
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56230
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156747
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372589
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189159
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189060
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188747
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185749
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3234963
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188611
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189817
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190454
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327716
9Schriker2Imp410%3426182
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183358
9Schriker2Rena +3390%920058
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24439
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%803289
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488569
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134592
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4014776
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19496
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24282
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24472
9Schriker2Gladius10%26665
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11058
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11121
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430485
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67514
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77322
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65729
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177833
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189817
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190233
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190982
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77282
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177863
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173095
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188747
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177806
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188611
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172259
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173069
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189060
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77107
9ShadowBlade7110%206180
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172778
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171323
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178449
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189340
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171745
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178778
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178873
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192646
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189159
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205752
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190528
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77553
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171195
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178184
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190454
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77212
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77094
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%782072
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631420
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82630
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56230
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156747
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372589
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1156383
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55636
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327716
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%803289
9ShadowRena +31130%920058
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3234963
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19496
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183358
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488569
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185749
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134592
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4014776
9ShadowImp540%3426182
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27546
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24439
9ShadowKris30%10475
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24472
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11084
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11880
9ShadowPad Armor10%11052
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11211
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
9ShadowVine Pants10%11076
9ShadowPad Helm10%10499
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9723
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11352
9ShadowBone Pants10%26515
9ShadowGladius10%26665
9ShadowFlail10%26988
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11080
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24297
9ShadowBuckler10%10692
9ShadowTomahawk10%24282
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11735
9ShadowBone Helm10%24097
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305846
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30013
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61778
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26212
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61827
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180738
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61705
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61938
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42027
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42071
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30590
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61745
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61980
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30401
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%782072
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30341
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179114
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30387
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26342
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179946
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631420
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17150
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6389
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26825
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27142
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24472
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24297
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24282
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24608
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26988
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23343
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6425
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24668
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26515
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24097
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24628
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26665
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156747
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1156383
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53931
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53636
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372589
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%803289
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327716
9Skeleton ARena +31640%920058
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27546
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183358
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3234963
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134592
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488569
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3426182
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4014776
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25262
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75935
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11076
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11782
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11735
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12790
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11880
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19200
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10558
9Skeleton ARapier20%10901
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10437
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18519
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12923
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11588
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11819
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10707
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10499
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11084
9Skeleton AKris10%10475
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1870400
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1017289
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1260609
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%999161
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1044323
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017953
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1317244
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1016958
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1503528
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1000116
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083764
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405821
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1160234
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1014158
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1161261
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1299574
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1408046
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1380915
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1367609
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1365655
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1417033
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1406341
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1000825
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1327178
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1485180
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1016289
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1000965
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1381674
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1300397
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1013353
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1366145
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1162386
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2290222
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1156383
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665927
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156747
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%666188
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%803289
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%920058
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3234963
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4014776
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3426182
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86553
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94467
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70830
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114182
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98739
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631420
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%782072
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134592
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77793
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327716
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048583
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488569
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929252
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183358
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102817
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049787
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064540
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748165
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785617
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1065294
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065825
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784457
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784497
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783560
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972969
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741125
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790491
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018856
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790136
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102817
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1014073
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790017
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019633
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866151
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2290222
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1156383
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108107
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372589
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108328
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4014776
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156747
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3426182
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3234963
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%803289
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%920058
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98739
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81428
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631420
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%782072
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488569
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327716
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134592
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183358
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171323
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77107
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173095
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172778
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188747
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77553
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77094
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52061
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178778
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173069
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64276
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188611
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177806
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51748
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177833
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77322
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51884
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67514
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189817
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177863
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77212
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178184
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65729
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64042
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171195
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63911
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178873
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51972
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172259
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171745
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64298
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178449
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189159
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77282
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189060
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19496
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24439
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1408046
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1321128
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849173
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1299574
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405821
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017953
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1367609
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271889
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1366145
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1159064
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790961
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1406341
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1300397
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1365655
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1417033
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1013353
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972969
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1327178
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1260609
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1317244
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1319072
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1014158
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%754186
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2290222
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665927
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%666188
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1156383
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156747
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3234963
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3426182
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98739
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%920058
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%803289
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86553
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4014776
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70830
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114182
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631420
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%782072
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327716
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134592
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488569
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183358
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311426
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017763
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044456
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929252
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931480
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281127
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308237
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018489
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308318
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309642
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308043
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929850
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018605
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637515
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638718
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282927
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307590
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64276
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638021
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016469
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637293
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307732
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64298
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64042
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63911
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282844
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048583
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283262
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020628
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1379422
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1217824
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1354255
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2036254
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2037946
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2038390
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1352985
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2034060
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2036471
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1870400
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2369221
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%1000116
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%773284
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%783014
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083764
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1016958
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%731090
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1162386
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%996358
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%997284
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1017289
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%772248
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%730876
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%999161
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1000965
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1161261
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1044323
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1000825
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1016289
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1160234
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2290222
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4014776
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3234963
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%666188
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156747
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1156383
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665927
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1503528
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1380915
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1317244
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1485180
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1381674
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1299574
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1300397
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3426182
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%920058
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%803289
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97206
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114182
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118845
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213466
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%782072
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631420
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94467
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327716
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77793
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134592
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183358
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488569
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014073
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784457
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790491
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1065294
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790136
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018856
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972969
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785617
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741125
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064540
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019633
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748165
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784497
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790017
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783560
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065825
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102817
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049787
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271889
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741125
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784497
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019633
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018856
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732651
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1321128
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790017
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790136
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972969
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748165
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049787
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785617
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1014073
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849173
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783560
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790961
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784457
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790491
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1319072
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1156383
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156747
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2290222
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110619
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372589
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110440
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3234963
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4014776
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%803289
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%920058
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185749
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70830
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98739
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81428
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3426182
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%782072
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631420
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327716
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488569
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134592
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183358
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77282
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65729
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52061
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171323
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172259
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173095
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77107
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77094
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282927
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281127
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171195
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77212
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171745
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63911
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282844
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77322
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51972
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64276
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64298
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172778
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178449
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283262
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178184
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51884
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64042
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51748
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311426
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177806
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309642
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178778
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67514
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177833
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178873
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173069
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177863
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77553
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189817
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190454
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188611
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189159
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188747
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189060
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24439
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19496
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1870400
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1000965
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%783014
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1300397
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%730876
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1299574
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1503528
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1017289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%999161
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083764
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1485180
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1381674
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1016958
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1000825
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1317244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%731090
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1016289
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1380915
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%772248
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%997284
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1260609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%773284
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1160234
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1162386
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%996358
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1161261
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1044323
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%1000116
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2369221
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2290222
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3234963
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156747
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665927
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1156383
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%666188
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%920058
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4014776
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3426182
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%803289
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86553
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94467
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97206
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114182
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631420
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%782072
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327716
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488569
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77793
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134592
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118845
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183358
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1804378
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2037946
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1354255
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3166258
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1870400
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2038390
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1770477
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%730876
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%783014
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2034060
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2036254
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2491850
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1220363
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2036471
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1214265
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1217824
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4014776
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3426182
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1772083
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1036196
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%731090
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118845
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%772248
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1379422
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%773284
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1417033
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017953
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018856
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849173
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019633
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1406341
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1013353
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790961
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785617
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1159064
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784497
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049787
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783560
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784457
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1321128
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271889
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405821
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1014158
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1408046
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732651
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972969
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1319072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741125
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2290222
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156747
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110619
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110440
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1156383
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014073
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790017
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790136
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790491
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748165
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3234963
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4014776
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3426182
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%803289
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%920058
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86553
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70830
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98739
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631420
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%782072
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327716
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134592
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183358
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488569
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638021
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309642
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638718
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52061
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77107
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63911
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77094
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931480
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51972
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308043
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51748
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282927
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308237
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929850
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929252
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282844
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77322
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77212
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308318
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307732
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311426
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77282
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637515
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65729
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77553
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64298
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637293
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64042
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307590
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283262
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281127
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67514
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64276
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51884
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24439
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42378
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30590
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61938
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30341
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42027
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61778
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30387
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61705
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61745
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61827
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30401
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30013
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61980
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42071
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305846
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179946
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192457
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206180
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205752
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192646
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180738
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192460
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27142
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26342
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26988
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179114
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26825
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26212
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17150
11Chief SkelImp14410%3426182
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4014776
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372589
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156747
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3234963
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53636
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53931
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1156383
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488569
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27546
11Chief SkelRena +34710%920058
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%803289
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19496
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%782072
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631420
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327716
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134592
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183358
11Chief SkelApple170%75935
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11080
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12923
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10499
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12797
11Chief SkelMace130%9723
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10558
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10418
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11076
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11588
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18519
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11735
11Chief SkelBow110%11054
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19200
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10692
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10475
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11048
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12790
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11058
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10437
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11782
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11880
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10928
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11819
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10707
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11052
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11173
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10760
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61980
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42378
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190528
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42071
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179946
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189159
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189060
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192460
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190982
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61778
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42027
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188747
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192457
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190454
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179114
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61938
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189817
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190233
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192646
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188611
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206180
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61705
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61827
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180738
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205752
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189340
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61745
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305846
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82630
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53636
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156747
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53931
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1156383
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372589
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488569
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3234963
11Dark SkullRena +39300%920058
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%803289
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24439
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4014776
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27546
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19496
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631420
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%782072
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327716
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134592
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183358
11Dark SkullImp430%3426182
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10928
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11076
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10977
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10760
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11782
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11058
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11084
11Dark SkullKris120%10475
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12790
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6425
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10499
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044456
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11014
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18519
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10707
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10437
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11588
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11121
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12797
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11352
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10418
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6036
11Dark SkullRapier90%10901
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11880
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12923
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11735
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19200
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10558
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11211
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10692
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11173
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11048
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11052
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11080
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11054
11Dark SkullMace50%9723
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11819
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6389
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1673
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75935
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190528
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206180
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171745
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178778
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205752
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189159
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178449
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192646
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172259
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190982
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192460
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192457
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189817
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171323
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178873
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180738
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178184
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188747
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189060
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177833
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177806
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190233
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189340
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190454
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171195
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179946
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177863
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188611
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179114
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305846
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82630
11Giant OgreImp11520%3426182
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488569
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27546
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156747
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372589
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1156383
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53931
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53636
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3234963
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4014776
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24439
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%803289
11Giant OgreRena +34560%920058
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19496
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631420
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%782072
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327716
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134592
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183358
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24097
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11048
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18519
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10760
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24282
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11880
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11352
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11211
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10707
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10499
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6389
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12790
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11052
11Giant OgreRapier50%10901
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11588
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24472
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10928
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11014
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11121
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11080
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19200
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10558
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11084
11Giant OgreBow40%11054
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10692
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11076
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11819
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24608
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044456
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12797
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11735
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11782
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6036
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10977
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24668
11Giant OgreMace30%9723
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6425
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24297
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12923
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11173
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11058
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10437
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10418
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1673
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75935
11Giant OgreKris10%10475
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430485
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188747
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173095
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192646
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172778
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177806
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51972
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77212
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173069
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64298
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190528
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77282
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52061
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178778
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178873
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67514
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171195
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77107
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172259
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190233
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177863
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64276
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189060
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177833
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77322
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65729
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51748
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63911
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188611
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178449
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190454
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77553
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77094
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64042
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189817
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180738
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51884
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178184
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171745
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190982
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189159
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189340
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171323
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21620
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56230
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156747
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55636
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372589
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19496
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1156383
11Magic SkelImp2000%3426182
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24439
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185749
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3234963
11Magic SkelRena +31190%920058
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%803289
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%782072
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488569
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4014776
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327716
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631420
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134592
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183358
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26558
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25262
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10928
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10977
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11048
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044456
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24472
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6425
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26342
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24608
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11352
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6036
11Magic SkelFlail10%26988
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26515
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26665
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24628
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30341
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11084
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6389
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11173
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30401
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26212
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11211
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24297
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67514
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188747
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173069
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172778
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77322
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188611
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171745
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65729
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173095
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177806
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172259
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177833
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77282
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189340
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178449
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77094
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189817
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77212
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192646
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77553
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190528
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178184
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205752
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171323
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178778
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190233
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177863
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190982
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189060
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206180
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171195
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77107
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178873
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189159
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190454
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430485
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82630
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372589
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1156383
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488569
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156747
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56230
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55636
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3234963
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19496
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4014776
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%803289
11Red SkeletRena +33230%920058
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27546
11Red SkeletImp2600%3426182
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185749
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24439
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631420
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%782072
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327716
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134592
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183358
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27142
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11173
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11058
11Red SkeletBow40%11054
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11819
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11052
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10499
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11076
11Red SkeletMace40%9723
11Red SkeletKris40%10475
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10692
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10707
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11352
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11211
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11084
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10928
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10558
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11735
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10437
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24472
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11014
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11880
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23343
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26515
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26825
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6425
11Red SkeletRapier20%10901
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24608
11Red SkeletFlail20%26988
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11048
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6389
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24297
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11080
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26665
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24628
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10760
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11782
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11588
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11121
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25262
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67514
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178873
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171323
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77553
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172778
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77212
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51748
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77094
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178778
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77322
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65729
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178449
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178184
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77282
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51884
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177806
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173069
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171745
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177863
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177833
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51972
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172259
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52061
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171195
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77107
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173095
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430485
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188747
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189817
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189159
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189060
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190454
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188611
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190982
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283262
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309642
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190528
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190233
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311426
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63911
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282844
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189340
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64042
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64276
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282927
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64298
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281127
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55636
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156747
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1156383
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372589
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56230
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82630
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21620
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185749
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3234963
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24439
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%803289
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19496
12Chief SkelRena +32740%920058
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488569
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4014776
12Chief SkelImp2570%3426182
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%782072
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631420
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327716
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134592
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183358
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24628
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24297
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24097
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10977
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11048
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30401
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27142
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23343
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044456
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26515
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26342
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24472
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26665
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10928
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11084
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25262
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24282
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6425
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11014
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11058
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11052
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10707
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6036
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30387
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26212
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26825
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24608
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26558
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10475
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10437
12Chief SkelMace10%9723
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10760
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6389
12Chief SkelFlail10%26988
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10692
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
12Chief SkelRapier10%10901
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11121
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11076
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11080
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638718
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637515
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307590
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64276
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282844
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51884
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309642
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77107
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307732
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311426
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52061
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282927
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308237
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173069
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638021
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77553
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64298
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308043
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63911
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51748
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77212
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65729
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77282
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283262
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64042
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173095
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308318
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51972
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281127
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77322
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637293
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67514
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172778
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77094
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430485
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24439
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21620
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372589
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1156383
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55636
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56230
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156747
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4014776
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3234963
12Dark SkullImp9240%3426182
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%803289
12Dark SkullRena +37440%920058
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488569
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185749
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631420
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%782072
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327716
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134592
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183358
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048583
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044456
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017763
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020628
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016469
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018605
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018489
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64042
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638718
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309642
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637515
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931480
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63911
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307732
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308043
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308237
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638021
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64276
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637293
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283262
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282927
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311426
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929252
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307590
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64298
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929850
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282844
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308318
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281127
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430485
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2290222
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3234963
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175141
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1156383
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175338
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185749
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372589
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156747
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4014776
12Giant OgreImp5960%3426182
12Giant OgreRena +34030%920058
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%803289
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%782072
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631420
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327716
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81428
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488569
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134592
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183358
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014073
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018605
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048583
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102817
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1065294
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023550
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064540
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020628
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903341
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018489
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016469
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065825
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017763
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044456
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638718
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637293
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931480
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929850
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637515
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638021
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929252
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866151
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81428
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3234963
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2290222
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372589
12Magic SkelImp1830%3426182
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108107
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108328
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1156383
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156747
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4014776
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%803289
12Magic SkelRena +3720%920058
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185749
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488569
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631420
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%782072
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327716
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134592
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183358
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177806
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180738
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178778
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190982
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177863
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172259
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188747
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178449
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205752
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189340
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189817
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189159
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190528
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24439
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190454
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190233
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178184
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179114
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192460
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192646
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102817
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311426
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637515
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018605
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023550
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308318
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637293
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309642
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018489
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929252
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929850
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307590
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020628
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931480
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903341
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048583
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638718
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638021
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017763
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307732
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308237
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308043
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016469
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044456
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430485
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2290222
12Red SkeletImp5720%3426182
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175141
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175338
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1156383
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156747
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372589
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3234963
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4014776
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185749
12Red SkeletRena +32520%920058
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%803289
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81428
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%782072
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631420
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488569
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327716
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134592
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183358
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311426
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308318
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63911
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308237
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282927
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637293
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638021
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307590
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64298
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64276
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638718
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283262
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281127
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308043
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637515
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282844
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309642
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307732
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64042
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430485
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044456
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048583
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017763
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931480
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016469
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018605
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018489
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77282
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929850
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020628
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929252
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77322
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51884
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173095
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173069
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172778
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67514
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77212
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51972
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65729
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77094
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77553
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51748
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52061
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77107
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372589
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1156383
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156747
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24439
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21620
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2290222
13Chief SkelImp2390%3426182
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3234963
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185749
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4014776
13Chief SkelRena +31730%920058
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%803289
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56230
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55636
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175141
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175338
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488569
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631420
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327716
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%782072
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81428
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183358
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134592
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61745
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26558
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25262
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179114
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61980
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61827
13Chief SkelFlail20%26988
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27142
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42071
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192457
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61705
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24297
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24097
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206180
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26342
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42378
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24282
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24668
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24628
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102817
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048583
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044456
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018605
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016469
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017763
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637515
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065825
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020628
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903341
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1065294
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023550
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064540
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637293
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638021
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638718
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931480
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929252
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018489
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929850
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866151
13Dark SkullImp9690%3426182
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2290222
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4014776
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3234963
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175338
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372589
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175141
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185749
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156747
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1156383
13Dark SkullRena +32700%920058
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%803289
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81428
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%782072
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631420
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327716
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134592
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488569
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183358
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61745
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190982
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192460
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189159
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42071
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61827
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189340
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180738
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61778
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190528
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188611
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192646
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190454
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188747
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189817
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192457
13Dark SkullBlade30%206180
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205752
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61980
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61705
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179946
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190233
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179114
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42027
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189060
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27546
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61938
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790491
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014073
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903341
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023550
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017763
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790136
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048583
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102817
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064540
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020628
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016469
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065825
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790017
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1065294
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748165
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044456
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018489
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018605
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866151
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81428
13Giant OgreImp3840%3426182
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2290222
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1156383
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4014776
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156747
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108107
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108328
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372589
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3234963
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%803289
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488569
13Giant OgreRena +31220%920058
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185749
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%782072
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631420
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327716
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134592
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183358
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177833
13Giant OgreBlade40%206180
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173069
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177863
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178873
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189817
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190982
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177806
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172259
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192457
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205752
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190454
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172778
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180738
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178778
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179946
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188747
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171195
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188611
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190528
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190233
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173095
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171745
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192460
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271889
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784457
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790017
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849173
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049787
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014073
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748165
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732651
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784497
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018856
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790491
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785617
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741125
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1319072
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1321128
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790136
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972969
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019633
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790961
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783560
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065825
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064540
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1065294
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3234963
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2290222
13Magic SkelImp870%3426182
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4014776
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372589
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110619
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156747
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110440
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1156383
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%803289
13Magic SkelRena +3390%920058
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98739
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70830
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%782072
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631420
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327716
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134592
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488569
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173095
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77322
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173069
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311426
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51972
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64276
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65729
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77553
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307732
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183358
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171323
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308237
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309642
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308043
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308318
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790491
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741125
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049787
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783560
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790017
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748165
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784497
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014073
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1065294
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064540
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065825
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018856
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784457
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019633
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732651
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785617
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903341
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102817
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790136
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866151
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4014776
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2290222
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3234963
13Red SkeletImp2210%3426182
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1156383
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372589
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108328
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108107
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156747
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98739
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%803289
13Red SkeletRena +3750%920058
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185749
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327716
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81428
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%782072
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631420
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183358
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134592
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488569
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177833
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51748
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65729
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172778
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189060
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178873
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188747
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172259
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189340
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178449
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178778
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171195
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173095
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178184
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171323
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77553
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77322
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51972
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177863
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51884
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189159
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77094
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52061
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190982
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173069
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102817
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044456
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903341
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023550
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020628
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018605
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018489
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016469
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048583
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017763
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931480
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637293
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929850
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638718
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%638021
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637515
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%929252
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064540
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065825
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1065294
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1014073
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308318
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308237
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307732
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311426
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308043
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309642
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307590
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430485
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%866151
14Chief SkelImp4010%3426182
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2290222
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3234963
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1156383
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156747
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81428
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372589
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4014776
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175141
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185749
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175338
14Chief SkelRena +31290%920058
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%803289
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108328
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108107
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%782072
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631420
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488569
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327716
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134592
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183358
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178184
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190233
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177806
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179114
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177833
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189159
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171323
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192460
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189060
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192646
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189340
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188747
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178778
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192457
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190982
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188611
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205752
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172259
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190454
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171745
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178873
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171195
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177863
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189817
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180738
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049787
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783560
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064540
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019633
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785617
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1014073
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790491
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741125
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972969
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790017
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065825
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790136
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1065294
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748165
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784497
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784457
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732651
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018856
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102817
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%866151
14Dark SkullImp10490%3426182
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2290222
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3234963
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4014776
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156747
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372589
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108107
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108328
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1156383
14Dark SkullRena +33360%920058
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%803289
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81428
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185749
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98739
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631420
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%782072
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327716
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134592
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488569
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183358
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171195
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51884
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177833
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52061
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189159
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173095
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63911
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172778
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178873
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67514
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178184
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77107
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177863
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171323
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189060
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64276
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65729
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77282
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77553
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77212
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189817
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172259
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177806
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171745
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64298
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178778
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51748
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77322
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64042
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77094
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188747
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173069
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188611
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178449
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51972
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24439
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271889
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784497
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049787
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783560
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1321128
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1319072
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019633
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785617
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849173
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741125
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784457
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790961
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1014073
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790491
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018856
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790017
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790136
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748165
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972969
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065825
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064540
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1065294
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2290222
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4014776
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3234963
14Giant OgreImp3580%3426182
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110619
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156747
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372589
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110440
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1156383
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70830
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98739
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%803289
14Giant OgreRena +31480%920058
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631420
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%782072
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327716
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134592
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183358
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307590
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308318
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172778
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52061
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77212
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64276
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488569
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171323
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65729
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281127
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77107
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77322
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67514
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308237
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308043
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172259
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63911
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77553
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171195
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51972
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51884
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173095
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283262
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307732
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171745
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77094
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51748
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77282
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64042
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309642
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64298
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%173069
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282927
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311426
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282844
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1408046
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1319072
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1366145
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790961
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017953
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019633
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1367609
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018856
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1406341
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1417033
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849173
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1365655
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405821
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1014158
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049787
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271889
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1013353
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972969
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1321128
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1327178
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1159064
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%754186
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784457
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784497
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741125
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790136
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785617
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732651
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790017
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790491
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783560
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748165
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2290222
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3234963
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110619
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1156383
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110440
14Magic SkelImp640%3426182
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156747
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4014776
14Magic SkelRena +3360%920058
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114182
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86553
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%803289
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98739
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631420
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%782072
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70830
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327716
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134592
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488569
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183358
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017953
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049787
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1417033
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784497
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790961
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784457
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1014158
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1319072
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018856
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1013353
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783560
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405821
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1408046
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271889
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019633
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1406341
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785617
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849173
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1159064
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972969
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1321128
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741125
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1014073
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790136
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790491
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790017
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748165
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2290222
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4014776
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110440
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110619
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3234963
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156747
14Red SkeletImp1880%3426182
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1156383
14Red SkeletRena +31060%920058
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%803289
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70830
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86553
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98739
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631420
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782072
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327716
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134592
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183358
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77282
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488569
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52061
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638718
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65729
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638021
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67514
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309642
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307590
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77553
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77094
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64276
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308043
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929850
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308318
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637293
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51748
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308237
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64042
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63911
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282927
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51972
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64298
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283262
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929252
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281127
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77322
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931480
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282844
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790017
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102817
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1065294
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065825
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064540
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014073
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790491
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748165
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790136
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049787
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017763
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048583
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018489
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018605
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020628
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016469
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023550
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044456
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903341
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783560
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741125
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019633
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785617
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018856
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784497
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732651
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866151
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972969
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784457
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3234963
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2290222
15Chief SkelImp3820%3426182
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4014776
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81428
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108328
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372589
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156747
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108107
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1156383
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%803289
15Chief SkelRena +31280%920058
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185749
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%782072
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631420
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98739
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488569
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327716
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134592
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183358
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189060
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178184
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171195
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177833
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188747
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179946
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173069
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178873
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190233
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179114
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172259
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177806
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190528
15Chief SkelBlade30%206180
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64042
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189159
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67514
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171745
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77553
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63911
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188611
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51748
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64276
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171323
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178449
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180738
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172778
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51884
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192457
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178778
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51972
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77212
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189817
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24439
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177863
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64298
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77282
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190454
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52061
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190982
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65729
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77107
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271889
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1319072
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1159064
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1321128
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972969
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049787
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741125
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018856
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790017
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748165
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783560
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784497
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019633
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849173
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790491
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790961
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790136
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732651
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784457
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785617
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402765
15Dark SkullImp19360%3426182
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4014776
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3234963
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2290222
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156747
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1156383
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110619
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372589
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110440
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%803289
15Dark SkullRena +33720%920058
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70830
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98739
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86553
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%782072
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327716
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631420
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134592
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488569
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183358
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172778
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308043
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77553
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172259
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308318
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64042
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311426
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309642
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282927
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77322
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308237
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51748
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307732
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77094
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51884
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282844
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77282
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51972
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281127
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52061
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64276
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63911
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171195
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173095
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638021
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307590
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283262
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64298
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77212
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173069
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171745
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67514
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77107
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171323
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65729
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24439
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972969
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1013353
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1319072
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1159064
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019633
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405821
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017953
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1406341
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1014158
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018856
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849173
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1367609
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1408046
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1366145
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790961
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1417033
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1365655
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049787
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1321128
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1327178
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1260609
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271889
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%754186
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2290222
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4014776
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3234963
15Giant OgreImp4310%3426182
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110619
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156747
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110440
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665927
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1156383
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%666188
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114182
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%803289
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70830
15Giant OgreRena +31740%920058
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86553
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98739
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631420
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%782072
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327716
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488569
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134592
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183358
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63911
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048583
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281127
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308237
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020628
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311426
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282844
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018605
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307590
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016469
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018489
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637293
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309642
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017763
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283262
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929850
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637515
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308043
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044456
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638021
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307732
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308318
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638718
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64042
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931480
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929252
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64298
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64276
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282927
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1503528
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1485180
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083764
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1162386
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1160234
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1161261
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1408046
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1380915
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1381674
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1327178
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1014158
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1367609
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1406341
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1013353
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405821
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1300397
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1260609
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017953
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1365655
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1299574
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1317244
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1366145
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1417033
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1159064
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%754186
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4014776
15Magic SkelImp1280%3426182
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2290222
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3234963
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271889
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1321128
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790961
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665927
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1156383
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%666188
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156747
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1319072
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849173
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%803289
15Magic SkelRena +3500%920058
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98739
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94467
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70830
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86553
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631420
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%782072
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114182
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327716
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488569
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134592
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77793
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044456
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929850
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102817
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307732
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020628
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308237
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183358
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023550
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282844
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931480
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018605
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929252
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016469
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048583
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64276
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308318
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1321128
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1365655
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1366145
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1327178
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271889
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017953
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1014158
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1300397
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1159064
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1299574
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1380915
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1408046
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1317244
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1417033
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1319072
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1013353
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1260609
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1367609
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405821
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849173
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790961
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1406341
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1381674
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%754186
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049787
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972969
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019633
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018856
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2290222
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3234963
15Red SkeletImp2700%3426182
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%666188
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665927
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1156383
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156747
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4014776
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98739
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86553
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%803289
15Red SkeletRena +31110%920058
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114182
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70830
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631420
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327716
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782072
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134592
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488569
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183358
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307732
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307590
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929850
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048583
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020628
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308043
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931480
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309642
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929252
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282844
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638021
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311426
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281127
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282927
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017763
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637293
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023550
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018489
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018605
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308237
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308318
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016469
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283262
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637515
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638718
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049787
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790136
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732651
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784497
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790491
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972969
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784457
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783560
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785617
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790017
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741125
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018856
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019633
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748165
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790961
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849173
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014073
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065825
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064540
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1065294
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017953
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1013353
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1159064
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271889
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1321128
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1014158
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1319072
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866151
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2290222
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3234963
16Chief SkelImp12890%3426182
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110440
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110619
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1156383
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156747
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4014776
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108328
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108107
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98739
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%803289
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372589
16Chief SkelRena +35250%920058
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86553
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81428
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631420
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185749
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%782072
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488569
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327716
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70830
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134592
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183358
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51884
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64042
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51748
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63911
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172778
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173095
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638718
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77282
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65729
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308318
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173069
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307590
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77212
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51972
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77094
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77107
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192646
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67514
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172259
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308237
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171745
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77553
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77322
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188611
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180738
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64276
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190528
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64298
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177863
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52061
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171323
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188747
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282844
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189060
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171195
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178778
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189340
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190982
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638021
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177806
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177833
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637293
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311426
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282927
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637515
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178449
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24439
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281127
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283262
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178184
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190233
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189817
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178873
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308043
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190454
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307732
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189159
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1408046
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1317244
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017953
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1300397
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1260609
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1406341
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1327178
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790961
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1299574
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1014158
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1365655
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849173
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1321128
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972969
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1366145
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1367609
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1159064
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1013353
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1319072
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405821
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1417033
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271889
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%754186
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2290222
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3234963
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665927
16Dark SkullImp32040%3426182
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%666188
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1156383
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156747
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98739
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4014776
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86553
16Dark SkullRena +316130%920058
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%803289
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70830
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114182
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631420
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%782072
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327716
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134592
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183358
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488569
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64042
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929252
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282844
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637515
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311426
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282927
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044456
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638718
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309642
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64276
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308237
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637293
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638021
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048583
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281127
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018605
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307590
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018489
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016469
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308318
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63911
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017763
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64298
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307732
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283262
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929850
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931480
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308043
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020628
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81428
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1503528
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1160234
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1162386
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083764
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1485180
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1161261
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1327178
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1317244
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405821
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1406341
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1300397
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1417033
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1408046
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1367609
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017953
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1381674
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1365655
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1014158
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1260609
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1366145
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1013353
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1299574
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1159064
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1380915
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%754186
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4014776
16Giant OgreImp24960%3426182
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2290222
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3234963
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271889
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849173
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790961
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1319072
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1321128
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156747
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%666188
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1156383
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665927
16Giant OgreRena +39450%920058
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%803289
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70830
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98739
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94467
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86553
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114182
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%782072
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631420
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327716
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134592
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488569
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77793
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183358
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018489
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020628
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929252
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102817
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931480
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308043
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023550
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308237
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018605
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903341
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929850
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637515
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048583
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016469
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044456
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307590
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307732
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017763
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638021
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637293
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308318
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638718
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283262
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282927
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281127
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282844
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65729
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309642
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64276
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311426
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81428
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1379422
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1485180
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%731090
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1160234
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083764
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1000116
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%730876
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1000825
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1016958
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1354255
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1352985
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1000965
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1044323
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%772248
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%999161
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1162386
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1017289
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%773284
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1503528
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%997284
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%783014
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%996358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1217824
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1016289
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1161261
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1870400
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1299574
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1317244
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2369221
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1300397
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1380915
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1260609
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1381674
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2290222
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3234963
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1156383
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%666188
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665927
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156747
16Magic SkelRena +32090%920058
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%803289
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114182
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4014776
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94467
16Magic SkelImp1140%3426182
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118845
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%782072
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97206
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631420
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327716
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488569
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134592
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77793
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183358
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018856
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019633
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790136
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741125
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784457
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064540
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102817
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903341
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784497
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014073
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1065294
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790017
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790491
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785617
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732651
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783560
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049787
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065825
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748165
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1044323
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1000116
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1380915
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1016958
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%996358
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%783014
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1000965
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1366145
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1317244
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1300397
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%999161
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1162386
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1000825
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1381674
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083764
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1503528
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1016289
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1299574
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1485180
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1017289
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1327178
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1367609
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1260609
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1160234
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1365655
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%997284
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1161261
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1870400
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2290222
16Red SkeletImp13790%3426182
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665927
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156747
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%666188
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1156383
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4014776
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3234963
16Red SkeletRena +36130%920058
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%803289
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97206
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70830
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94467
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631420
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114182
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%782072
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327716
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134592
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86553
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488569
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183358
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77793
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018489
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064540
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903341
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1065294
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048583
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014073
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023550
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637293
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065825
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637515
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020628
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017763
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016469
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638021
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638718
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018605
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044456
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929252
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929850
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102817
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931480
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81428
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter654013%1408046
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm653683%1260609
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots653223%1013353
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow652803%1017953
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction651603%1405821
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots651543%790961
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor651493%1159064
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots651163%1321128
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage651113%1417033
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm650433%1406341
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor650243%1319072
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm650053%1014158
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow649603%1271889
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots649473%1327178
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow648483%1367609
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves648003%849173
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves648003%1366145
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants646973%1365655
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants428282%1018856
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst428022%1049787
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426562%972969
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield425572%1019633
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375652%754186
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302871%1381674
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask300081%1317244
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299991%1299574
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299981%1380915
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298921%1300397
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110980%2290222
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4014776
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90280%3234963
17Chief SkelImp80450%3426182
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773450%666188
17Chief SkelDevils Key72250%1156747
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772070%665927
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71450%1156383
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41150%114182
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39440%86553
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638690%110440
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638340%110619
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37990%98739
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737460%803289
17Chief SkelRena +337440%920058
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70830
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13060%631420
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12580%782072
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10720%327716
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7890%488569
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6930%134592
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183358
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016469
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281127
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307590
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931480
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638021
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017763
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018605
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308237
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308043
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311426
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044456
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1048583
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929850
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%929252
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283262
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637515
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018489
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638718
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307732
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308318
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282927
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309642
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282844
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637293
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020628
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63911
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023550
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64042
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64298
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64276
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185749
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81428
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2349654%1161261
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2344234%1485180
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2343434%1083764
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2338894%1503528
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2336324%1160234
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2334014%1162386
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1284332%1365655
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1281922%1367609
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1280782%1014158
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1279792%1408046
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1278152%1366145
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1276142%1381674
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275972%1327178
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1275852%1260609
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1275642%1013353
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1275632%1299574
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1274762%1405821
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1274472%1317244
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1274382%1300397
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1273802%1406341
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1273462%1417033
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1273332%1017953
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1272052%1380915
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1267172%1159064
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968782%754186
17Dark SkullImp311341%3426182
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299690%4014776
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292540%2290222
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228440%3234963
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214140%849173
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213280%790961
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212670%1321128
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212470%1319072
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212060%1271889
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193340%1156383
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191180%666188
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190100%665927
17Dark SkullDevils Key189100%1156747
17Dark SkullRena +3120700%920058
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798470%803289
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90280%98739
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87740%70830
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82600%94467
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65460%86553
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52690%114182
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36810%631420
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36760%782072
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28140%327716
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134592
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15290%488569
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13840%77793
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11640%183358
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102817
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023550
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903341
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307732
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020628
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048583
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308318
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307590
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931480
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638021
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3140%638718
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018489
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929850
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637293
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016469
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637515
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308237
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308043
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2920%929252
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017763
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018605
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044456
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65729
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283262
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281127
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282844
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282927
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64276
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311426
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309642
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185749
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81428
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark678062%1044323
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants636242%1365655
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634992%996358
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634892%1381674
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots634322%997284
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction634112%1162386
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633612%1260609
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633552%1160234
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633452%1017289
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots633242%1380915
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor633182%1000965
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632382%1406341
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants632282%1485180
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631932%1366145
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631842%999161
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631572%1408046
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631532%1367609
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction631312%1405821
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots631242%1327178
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves631182%1083764
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630742%1417033
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630682%1503528
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves630332%1299574
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow630242%1000116
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629932%1317244
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor629452%1000825
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629432%1016958
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants629322%1300397
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor629172%1161261
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots629132%1016289
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477802%1870400
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144380%2290222
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794460%665927
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793930%666188
17Giant OgreDevils Key93070%1156747
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92660%1156383
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4014776
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3234963
17Giant OgreRena +357890%920058
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747060%803289
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46840%114182
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42930%86553
17Giant OgreImp38990%3426182
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29140%94467
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18580%782072
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17980%631420
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327716
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13570%97206
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12740%70830
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9400%134592
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77793
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183358
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488569
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014073
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018605
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%931480
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065825
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016469
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044456
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102817
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929850
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%903341
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023550
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020628
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929252
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064540
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018489
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1065294
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017763
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1048583
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185749
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81428
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234163%1220363
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221272%1016958
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220742%1017289
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220332%730876
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220332%1214265
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219972%2036471
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219912%773284
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219732%1379422
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219562%2037946
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219452%783014
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219242%999161
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219172%772248
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218972%1000825
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218932%1354255
17Magic SkelRune Blade218852%2034060
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218742%1000116
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218742%1044323
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218722%996358
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218442%1016289
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218162%2036254
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217852%997284
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217812%1000965
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217632%731090
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217622%1217824
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217622%2038390
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215962%1352985
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159912%1870400
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89231%1162386
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88561%1160234
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87671%1503528
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87291%1083764
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87251%1161261
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86321%1485180
17Magic SkelSpirit +179811%2369221
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4014776
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547141%2290222
17Magic SkelSpirit +039610%1036196
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37280%3234963
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731730%665927
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730610%666188
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30520%1156383
17Magic SkelDevils Key30440%1156747
17Magic SkelImp27760%3426182
17Magic SkelRena +320450%920058
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118845
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716260%803289
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213466
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94467
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8950%97206
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6430%782072
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631420
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327716
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134592
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77793
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183358
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488569
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784457
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790017
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049787
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1065294
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790491
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019633
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784497
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064540
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783560
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785617
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018856
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741125
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014073
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972969
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790136
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748165
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849173
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065825
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790961
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70830
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81428
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491502%1379422
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466732%1017289
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464982%996358
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464602%1354255
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor464202%1000825
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463912%997284
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463602%773284
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463552%1016958
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463312%1083764
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm463222%999161
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462602%731090
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462502%1503528
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461532%1485180
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461412%730876
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461222%1162386
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460672%1160234
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460572%1380915
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460512%1000965
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460452%1381674
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459912%1352985
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459772%772248
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459752%1161261
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459592%1044323
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459502%1016289
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458942%783014
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458332%1000116
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320362%1870400
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155291%2369221
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596400%2290222
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80870%3234963
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77880%1367609
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77830%1365655
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77480%1300397
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77260%1366145
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76980%1299574
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76830%1260609
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76410%1317244
17Red SkeletImp68500%3426182
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62560%1156383
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761920%665927
17Red SkeletDevils Key61640%1156747
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761100%666188
17Red SkeletRena +340390%920058
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4014776
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731770%803289
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28010%86553
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24510%118845
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114182
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12970%94467
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%782072
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11990%97206
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631420
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9300%327716
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134592
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77793
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183358
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488569
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10437
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9723
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044456
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10928
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10707
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10760
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11782
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10977
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11054
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10692
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11735
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6389
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10418
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10901
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12790
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11819
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10558
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10475
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12923
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18519
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5386
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12797
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11588
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19200
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5357
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11880
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1156383
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372589
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156747
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1673
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134592
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631420
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%803289
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488569
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%920058
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327716
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10928
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6389
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24472
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044456
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26515
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25262
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11352
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24668
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10977
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11058
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372589
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1156383
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5386
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24097
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156747
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%803289
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631420
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%920058
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134592
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26988
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27142
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24472
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26342
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044456
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23343
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25262
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5386
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10977
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24097
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26558
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10928
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1156383
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10437
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372589
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10475
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11054
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6389
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10901
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156747
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10692
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24668
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803289
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26515
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9723
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10760
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10707
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%920058
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61980
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26825
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26212
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305846
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26988
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30590
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30387
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61778
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61745
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61705
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27142
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30341
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61827
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26342
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61938
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30401
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42071
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372589
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17150
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53931
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156747
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1156383
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488569
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%803289
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53636
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3234963
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3426182
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%920058
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27546
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631420
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327716
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134592
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63911
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177833
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178184
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64276
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77107
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177806
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282844
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156747
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171323
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77322
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65729
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178778
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190528
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305846
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23343
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27142
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26342
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30387
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24472
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25262
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26515
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24668
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26988
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24097
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30341
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26212
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044456
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11352
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6389
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1156383
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156747
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11058
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372589
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5386
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10928
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5357
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10977
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%920058
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%803289
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631420
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1673
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488569
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134592
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327716
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%782072
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3234963
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10977
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24668
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10901
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24472
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10928
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10760
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11880
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11819
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10475
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044456
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12790
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10558
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10692
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18519
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11588
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10437
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1156383
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11054
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5386
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6389
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12923
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12797
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19200
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10707
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%803289
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11735
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156747
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%920058
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372589
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11782
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9723
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5357
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305846
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61705
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190982
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205752
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179946
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192646
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61745
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61778
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206180
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190233
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192457
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42071
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189817
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190454
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189159
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42378
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61827
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188611
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180738
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192460
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189340
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179114
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30013
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61938
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189060
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188747
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61980
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190528
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30387
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82630
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26212
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27142
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1156383
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26825
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26988
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26342
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53931
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156747
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53636
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372589
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4014776
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%803289
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%920058
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3426182
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3234963
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19496
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488569
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%782072
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134592
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27546
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327716
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631420
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183358
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305846
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61980
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42378
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61705
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61827
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26212
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42071
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61745
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30013
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30387
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23343
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30341
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61938
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26342
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61778
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26988
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27142
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42027
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156747
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372589
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1156383
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17150
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6389
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5386
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5357
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24472
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53636
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53931
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26515
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25262
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11121
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24097
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3234963
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24668
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%920058
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27546
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%803289
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3426182
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327716
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488569
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631420
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305846
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61705
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179114
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205752
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42027
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30013
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180738
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192460
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30341
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61745
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61827
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42071
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30387
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61938
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192646
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61980
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206180
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179946
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61778
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192457
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17150
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3426182
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156747
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53636
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372589
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1156383
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53931
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%920058
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%803289
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27546
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488569
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3234963
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19496
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%782072
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327716
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631420
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183358
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134592
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9723
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10418
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11588
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11735
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11782
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10437
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11880
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305846
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206180
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189817
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61705
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42071
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190233
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189340
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189159
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205752
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61980
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188747
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61745
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189060
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180738
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190528
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192460
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61778
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179114
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192646
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192457
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30013
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190982
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61938
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190454
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179946
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42027
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188611
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61827
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30341
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30387
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82630
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26825
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26342
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53931
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26212
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372589
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27142
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1156383
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26988
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53636
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156747
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24439
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3426182
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%920058
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27546
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3234963
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488569
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4014776
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%782072
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803289
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631420
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19496
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327716
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430485
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189060
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77282
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177806
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177863
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178778
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173095
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77094
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189817
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67514
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188611
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190528
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171323
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188747
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77322
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77553
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173069
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172259
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178184
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77212
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190454
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189340
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52061
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177833
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190982
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172778
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192646
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51884
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178873
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189159
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65729
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190233
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77107
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178449
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171745
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51972
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171195
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51748
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82630
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3234963
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55636
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56230
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372589
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156747
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1156383
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%920058
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27546
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%803289
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185749
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19496
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488569
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%782072
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327716
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631420
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4014776
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3426182
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24439
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134592
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183358
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430485
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638718
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018489
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311426
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929252
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308237
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017763
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018605
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282927
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048583
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023550
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102817
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308318
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64276
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175141
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638021
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305846
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177806
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178778
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189817
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178873
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177833
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179114
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180738
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171195
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190454
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179946
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192646
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192460
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178184
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188747
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206180
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190233
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171745
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177863
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189340
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192457
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190528
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189060
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205752
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189159
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188611
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178449
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171323
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172259
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190982
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82630
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1156383
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53931
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372589
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156747
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53636
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27546
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%920058
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%803289
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3426182
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19496
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3234963
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24439
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631420
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488569
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327716
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%782072
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4014776
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134592
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11048
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11052
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305846
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179946
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61938
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61745
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61778
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30013
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61705
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61827
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180738
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61980
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30341
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30387
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42378
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26212
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26342
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42071
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23343
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17150
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179114
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26515
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156747
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26988
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27142
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6389
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24097
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1156383
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24668
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24472
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372589
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53636
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53931
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%920058
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%803289
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3426182
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3234963
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27546
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327716
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488569
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631420
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430485
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67514
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173095
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178778
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77212
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178449
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311426
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171745
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171195
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77094
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51884
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77322
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64298
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51748
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172259
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171323
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282844
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77553
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64276
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178184
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281127
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177863
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64042
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309642
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177806
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63911
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172778
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283262
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77282
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178873
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77107
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52061
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173069
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51972
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177833
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282927
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65729
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21620
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3234963
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1156383
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185749
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188611
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188747
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189159
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189060
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55636
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56230
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156747
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%920058
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4014776
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372589
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190454
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3426182
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189817
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%803289
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24439
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%782072
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19496
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631420
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488569
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134592
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10977
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305846
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192460
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205752
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178449
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171323
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77094
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171745
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192646
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189060
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188611
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190982
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172778
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189340
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173069
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189159
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177806
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178873
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82630
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192457
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189817
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190528
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190454
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178778
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77282
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188747
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177833
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178184
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77322
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190233
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1156383
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171195
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77212
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77107
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177863
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206180
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172259
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372589
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173095
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77553
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3234963
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19496
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56230
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156747
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3426182
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%920058
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430485
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63911
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171323
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188611
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178449
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178873
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64298
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189159
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189817
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77094
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51884
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77322
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52061
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65729
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172259
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173069
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177833
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77107
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188747
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51972
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171195
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64042
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177863
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67514
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77282
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51748
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77553
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178778
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172778
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178184
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64276
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189060
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171745
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173095
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177806
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77212
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21620
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55636
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156747
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56230
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3234963
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1156383
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372589
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19496
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%803289
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%920058
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185749
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24439
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327716
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134592
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631420
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171195
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77094
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77553
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309642
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178184
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311426
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64276
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283262
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77322
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77282
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172259
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63911
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177833
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177863
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171745
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77107
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171323
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281127
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65729
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77212
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178778
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52061
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177806
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51972
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64042
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172778
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178873
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173095
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64298
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282927
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51748
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178449
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173069
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51884
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282844
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67514
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21620
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1156383
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3426182
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188611
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55636
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156747
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372589
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56230
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189060
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189159
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188747
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189817
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190454
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185749
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%920058
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24439
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%803289
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488569
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19496
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%782072
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631420
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327716
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3234963
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183358
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134592
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23343
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24297
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26515
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26988
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26212
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10977
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11058
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26825
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11048
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6036
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6425
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24472
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25262
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27142
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10928
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26342
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931480
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307732
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637293
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309642
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311426
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430485
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283262
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282844
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023550
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307590
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282927
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048583
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044456
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018489
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929252
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020628
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637515
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281127
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638718
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929850
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308237
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903341
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308043
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017763
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638021
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308318
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018605
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016469
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2290222
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372589
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156747
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175338
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175141
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1156383
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185749
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%803289
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81428
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%920058
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488569
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631420
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%782072
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134592
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327716
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3234963
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183358
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3426182
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26988
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785617
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049787
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017953
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1014158
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849173
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018856
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156747
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929252
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64042
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430485
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307590
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52061
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51748
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64276
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282844
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64298
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309642
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308237
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67514
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51884
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637293
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638021
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308318
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281127
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308043
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65729
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931480
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929850
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63911
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638718
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282927
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311426
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307732
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283262
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637515
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51972
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21620
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1156383
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175338
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175141
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372589
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156747
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24439
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185749
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%803289
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%920058
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488569
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3234963
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631420
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327716
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%782072
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3426182
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134592
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183358
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42027
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26342
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61778
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61827
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30013
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30341
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26825
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61980
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42071
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26212
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61938
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77094
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171195
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52061
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430485
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77212
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189340
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77322
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173069
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189060
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190233
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77107
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178873
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172259
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189817
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178184
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172778
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188611
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188747
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178449
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177833
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192646
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171745
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65729
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67514
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173095
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178778
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51884
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171323
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177863
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82630
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77282
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51972
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77553
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51748
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189159
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177806
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55636
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372589
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156747
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190528
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56230
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190982
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190454
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1156383
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4014776
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%803289
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488569
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%920058
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023550
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102817
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017763
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014073
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903341
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044456
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020628
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018605
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018489
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1065294
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016469
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048583
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064540
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065825
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637293
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931480
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929850
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638021
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638718
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929252
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637515
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866151
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3234963
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2290222
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372589
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3426182
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108107
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81428
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1156383
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156747
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108328
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%920058
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%803289
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488569
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185749
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%782072
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327716
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134592
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631420
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190454
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172259
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171323
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190528
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048583
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430485
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044456
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283262
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931480
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929850
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282927
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637293
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020628
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929252
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638021
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309642
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308318
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282844
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023550
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637515
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308237
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307590
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308043
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307732
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018605
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016469
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638718
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018489
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017763
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281127
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2290222
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372589
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1156383
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175141
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175338
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156747
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3234963
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%803289
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%920058
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185749
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4014776
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3426182
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81428
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%782072
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631420
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327716
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134592
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488569
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183358
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61980
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61705
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179114
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61938
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206180
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61745
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42071
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192460
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42027
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61778
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180738
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192646
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30387
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205752
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179946
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61827
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42378
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192457
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19496
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27546
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790491
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064540
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790017
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748165
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014073
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903341
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065825
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1065294
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048583
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017763
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023550
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790136
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044456
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016469
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020628
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102817
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018605
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018489
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866151
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2290222
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81428
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1156383
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156747
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108107
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108328
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372589
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3234963
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4014776
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3426182
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%803289
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%920058
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185749
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488569
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631420
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%782072
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327716
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134592
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183358
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188747
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178873
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173095
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192460
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192457
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178778
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189060
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173069
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190454
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177806
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180738
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190528
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171195
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172778
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179114
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189159
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190233
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171323
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188611
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171745
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206180
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189817
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205752
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179946
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178449
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177833
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172259
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189340
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192646
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177863
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190982
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27546
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19496
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24439
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049787
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741125
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014073
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785617
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790136
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783560
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064540
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065825
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903341
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018856
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102817
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019633
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784457
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1065294
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784497
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790491
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790017
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748165
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866151
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2290222
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4014776
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372589
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108107
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1156383
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156747
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108328
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3426182
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3234963
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%920058
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%803289
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98739
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185749
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631420
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%782072
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81428
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327716
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134592
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183358
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488569
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189159
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190454
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77322
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189060
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171195
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51972
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77282
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173069
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77212
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172778
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67514
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178449
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177833
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190233
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173095
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177863
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52061
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51748
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190982
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178184
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178778
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77553
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171323
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189817
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77107
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51884
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189340
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171745
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77094
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172259
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65729
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188747
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177806
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178873
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190528
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188611
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19496
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24439
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017953
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1327178
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1321128
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783560
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785617
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1417033
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1014158
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1408046
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271889
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784457
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049787
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784497
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972969
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1159064
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1013353
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790961
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018856
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1319072
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849173
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405821
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732651
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019633
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741125
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1406341
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2290222
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3234963
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110440
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110619
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156747
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1156383
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3426182
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%803289
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%920058
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86553
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4014776
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114182
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70830
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327716
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%782072
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98739
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631420
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134592
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183358
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488569
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51748
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637293
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308043
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63911
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51972
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931480
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283262
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637515
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307590
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64276
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308318
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64298
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308237
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929850
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282927
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311426
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638021
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929252
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65729
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52061
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281127
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307732
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64042
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24439
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1217824
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1354255
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2037946
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083764
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3234963
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1352985
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1379422
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2038390
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665927
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2036471
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2036254
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156747
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2034060
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1870400
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299574
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1016958
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%772248
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1000965
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%783014
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1017289
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162386
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1016289
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2369221
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1161261
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631420
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3426182
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271889
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1321128
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790961
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1319072
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732651
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019633
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049787
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790491
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849173
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784497
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784457
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785617
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783560
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972969
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790017
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014073
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790136
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748165
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741125
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018856
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156747
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1156383
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2290222
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110440
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110619
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372589
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3234963
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3426182
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4014776
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%803289
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%920058
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70830
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185749
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98739
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81428
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%782072
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631420
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327716
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134592
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183358
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488569
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171745
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281127
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64298
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171323
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283262
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172778
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171195
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51748
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178184
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51884
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177806
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52061
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63911
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77322
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51972
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77553
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311426
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309642
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282844
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64276
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67514
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173095
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172259
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282927
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178778
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64042
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177833
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77094
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77107
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77282
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77212
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178873
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65729
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177863
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173069
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178449
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188747
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189159
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188611
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189817
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19496
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190454
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189060
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24439
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102817
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023550
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931480
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638718
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638021
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018605
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903341
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018489
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020628
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929850
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929252
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044456
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065825
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064540
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637293
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1065294
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637515
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017763
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048583
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016469
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866151
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2290222
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4014776
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156747
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3426182
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175338
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1156383
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175141
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372589
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3234963
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185749
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%803289
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%920058
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81428
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488569
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%782072
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631420
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327716
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134592
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183358
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192460
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61705
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190982
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188611
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179946
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61827
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180738
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190454
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189340
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42378
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179114
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190233
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188747
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206180
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61745
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61980
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192646
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190528
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42071
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61938
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189817
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205752
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192457
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189060
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189159
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27546
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24439
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19496
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1365655
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1014158
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1299574
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017953
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1380915
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1327178
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1321128
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1406341
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1317244
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1408046
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1319072
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1417033
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405821
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1260609
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1159064
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271889
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1300397
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1013353
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1485180
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1503528
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1381674
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1367609
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1366145
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%754186
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3426182
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2290222
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4014776
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019633
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049787
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018856
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849173
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972969
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790961
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156747
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1156383
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665927
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%666188
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3234963
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%803289
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%920058
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98739
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94467
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114182
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70830
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86553
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%782072
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327716
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631420
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134592
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488569
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183358
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638021
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308318
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281127
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048583
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282927
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020628
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931480
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271889
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732651
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741125
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790136
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784457
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790961
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972969
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849173
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790491
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014073
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785617
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790017
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748165
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1319072
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783560
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018856
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1321128
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049787
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784497
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019633
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1065294
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064540
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065825
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2290222
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110440
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1156383
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110619
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372589
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156747
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%803289
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%920058
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4014776
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70830
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3234963
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631420
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%782072
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327716
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98739
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3426182
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134592
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183358
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282927
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281127
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171195
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52061
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77282
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283262
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51884
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77094
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309642
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308237
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1366145
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1159064
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1014158
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017953
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972969
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049787
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1321128
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271889
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1408046
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1327178
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1417033
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018856
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019633
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1367609
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1406341
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849173
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1013353
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1319072
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1365655
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1260609
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%754186
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2290222
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4014776
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110440
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156747
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1156383
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665927
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110619
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%666188
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%803289
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%920058
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114182
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3234963
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3426182
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70830
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98739
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86553
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488569
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631420
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%782072
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327716
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134592
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183358
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929252
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929850
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308043
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63911
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018489
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64042
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311426
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64276
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638718
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308318
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308237
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283262
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281127
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017763
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044456
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307590
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020628
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931480
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018605
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64298
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048583
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638021
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307732
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282927
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637515
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637293
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1406341
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271889
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1365655
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1299574
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1485180
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1367609
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405821
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1503528
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1014158
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1327178
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1408046
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017953
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1417033
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1381674
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1159064
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1380915
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1300397
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1013353
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1319072
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1260609
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1366145
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1321128
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1317244
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%754186
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2290222
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972969
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790961
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849173
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049787
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019633
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018856
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3426182
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665927
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%666188
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1156383
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156747
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%803289
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%920058
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98739
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3234963
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4014776
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94467
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114182
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86553
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70830
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631420
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%782072
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327716
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134592
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183358
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488569
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023550
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638021
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929252
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308043
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048583
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311426
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020628
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283262
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307590
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637293
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044456
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931480
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638718
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307732
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903341
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016469
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282844
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308318
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017763
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637515
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929850
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282927
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018605
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309642
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281127
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308237
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018489
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1379422
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1162386
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%772248
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1160234
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083764
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%731090
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%999161
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%773284
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1380915
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%996358
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1161261
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1503528
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1354255
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%730876
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1000965
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1352985
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1381674
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1485180
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1000116
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1017289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%997284
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1016289
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%783014
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1016958
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1044323
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1000825
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1870400
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2369221
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2290222
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3234963
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3426182
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%665927
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1156383
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%666188
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156747
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1365655
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1260609
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1300397
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1367609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1299574
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1366145
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1317244
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%920058
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%803289
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86553
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118845
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4014776
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114182
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94467
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%782072
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631420
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97206
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327716
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77793
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134592
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183358
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488569
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5708231
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5370986
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5367067
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3783696
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3166258
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5367733
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5710545
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2491850
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5472863
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3130072
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2369221
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1770477
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213466
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1772083
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3426182
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%666188
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4014776
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1036196
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1156383
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183358
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156747
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1804378
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1044323
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1870400
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1017289
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%997284
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1366145
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1299574
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%999161
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1160234
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1016958
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1327178
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1317244
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1503528
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1381674
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1367609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083764
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1260609
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1162386
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1000116
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1161261
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1016289
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1417033
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1380915
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1000825
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1406341
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%996358
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1485180
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405821
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1408046
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1000965
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1365655
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1300397
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2290222
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1156383
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%666188
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156747
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665927
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%920058
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3234963
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%803289
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86553
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114182
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94467
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4014776
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97206
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%782072
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631420
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3426182
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327716
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70830
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134592
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77793
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488569
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183358
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1065294
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065825
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014073
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044456
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016469
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018605
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017763
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048583
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903341
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064540
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018489
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023550
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020628
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931480
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929252
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929850
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102817
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185749
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1417033
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017953
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1321128
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018856
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1408046
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049787
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1159064
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972969
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405821
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790961
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019633
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741125
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784497
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1013353
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1319072
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271889
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1406341
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1014158
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783560
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785617
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2290222
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110619
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1156383
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156747
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748165
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790017
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790491
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014073
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790136
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3234963
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%920058
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%803289
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3426182
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4014776
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86553
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70830
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98739
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%782072
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631420
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327716
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134592
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183358
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488569
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929252
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929850
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308318
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638718
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311426
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307732
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77094
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64042
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308043
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637515
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637293
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51972
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51884
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283262
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51748
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65729
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931480
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77282
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67514
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52061
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309642
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307590
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308237
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282927
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281127
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77553
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24439
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77322
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77212
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1804378
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1772083
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1770477
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2038390
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1354255
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2037946
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%773284
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1217824
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2036254
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2034060
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1214265
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%731090
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%730876
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1352985
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1220363
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%772248
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1379422
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2036471
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%783014
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1870400
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2369221
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1000116
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1044323
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1016958
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1017289
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%997284
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%996358
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1016289
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%999161
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1000965
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1000825
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2290222
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1036196
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%666188
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156747
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1156383
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665927
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3426182
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3234963
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4014776
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%920058
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%803289
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97206
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213466
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118845
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94467
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631420
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%782072
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327716
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134592
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77793
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183358
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1321128
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1159064
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1319072
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271889
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488569
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741125
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784497
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785617
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790017
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784457
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849173
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018856
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783560
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972969
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790136
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790491
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748165
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049787
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790961
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019633
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404714%773284
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403354%996358
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403344%783014
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401174%997284
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400104%772248
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314453%1870400
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273633%1017289
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271113%1365655
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1485180
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270533%1366145
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270493%1380915
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270443%999161
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270423%1381674
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083764
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270243%1161261
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270193%1160234
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270143%1016289
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1000965
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269963%1260609
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1044323
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269033%1000825
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268893%1000116
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268703%1299574
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267903%1317244
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267843%1503528
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267793%1016958
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267723%1300397
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267203%1367609
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1162386
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2290222
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1156383
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%666188
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665927
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4014776
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156747
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3234963
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339910%920058
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3426182
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%803289
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86553
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114182
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97206
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94467
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70830
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631420
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%782072
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327716
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77793
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488569
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134592
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183358
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014073
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018605
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903341
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790017
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048583
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1065294
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790491
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065825
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018489
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790136
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017763
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102817
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016469
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044456
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023550
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748165
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064540
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020628
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81428
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6465850%1870400
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter451580%1354255
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450370%1352985
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor449480%1000965
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449180%2038390
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark448510%1044323
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants448510%731090
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448010%1217824
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots447900%1016289
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon447830%1379422
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor447750%730876
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow447530%2036254
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear447470%1017289
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447450%2036471
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447100%2034060
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447020%1161261
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor446990%2037946
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor446930%1000825
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots446770%997284
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm446730%999161
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446120%783014
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446120%772248
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445410%1160234
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm445380%996358
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction444910%1162386
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow444520%1000116
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots444290%773284
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441330%1016958
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232370%2369221
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141610%2290222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92370%1156747
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792290%665927
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92280%1156383
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791050%666188
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77440%3234963
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357280%920058
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56450%3426182
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53290%4014776
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46830%114182
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746450%803289
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21740%213466
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97206
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%118845
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12560%782072
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12260%631420
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11580%94467
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%327716
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77793
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5890%134592
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3700%183358
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488569
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049787
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790136
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741125
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849173
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790017
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748165
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784457
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064540
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784497
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783560
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1065294
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785617
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014073
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065825
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019633
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790491
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972969
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018856
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790961
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98739
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81428
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1086751%1772083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1082941%1770477
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1081591%1804378
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor951870%2037946
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots951090%773284
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants950940%731090
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants950730%1217824
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon949130%1379422
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves948200%1214265
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff947740%2036471
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream947560%1220363
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves947290%783014
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants946890%2038390
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade946410%2034060
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots946180%772248
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots945840%1352985
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor945570%730876
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter945270%1354255
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow943140%2036254
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6714730%1870400
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1351300%2369221
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants272570%1016958
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm272090%999161
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271790%1000965
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor271600%1000825
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear271380%1017289
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow271280%1000116
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots271070%1016289
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm270470%996358
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark268730%1044323
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots266180%997284
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5216020%2290222
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175800%1036196
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel158200%4014776
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140540%666188
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139860%1156383
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139830%665927
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138570%1156747
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria88980%3234963
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387560%920058
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78510%97206
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770990%803289
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53710%94467
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3426182
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45340%213466
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31940%118845
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21300%782072
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20990%631420
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16430%327716
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11040%77793
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10830%134592
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183358
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488569
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271889
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1319072
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1321128
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1159064
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972969
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784457
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790491
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018856
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785617
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784497
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790136
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748165
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049787
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783560
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790017
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849173
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790961
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019633
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70830
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98739
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2705111%2491850
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2700701%1804378
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2694741%1770477
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2694311%5370986
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2693761%5472863
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2691611%5367067
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2687941%3783696
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2687191%1772083
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2686181%3166258
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2679781%5367733
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1540800%2369221
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow453360%2036254
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants451260%2038390
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves450200%1214265
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade450090%2034060
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream449120%1220363
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff447480%2036471
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor446980%2037946
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335750%2290222
Kalima 6Death CentImp301830%3426182
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0271090%1036196
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria269470%3234963
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4014776
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218610%666188
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217710%1156747
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217600%665927
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216670%1156383
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162450%118845
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137700%920058
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117000%213466
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109540%803289
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66250%327716
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32840%631420
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31920%782072
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19810%488569
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17220%134592
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16480%77793
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10040%183358
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13936371
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%11002665
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4590112
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4014776
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3234963
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3130072
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3426182
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2369221
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2290222
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488569
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1036196
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%803289
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%920058
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%782072
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183358
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1772083
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327716
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3783696
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77793
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1022655%1770477
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1018705%2037946
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1018645%1772083
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1018565%1214265
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1018445%1217824
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1018175%1804378
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1017135%1379422
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1016455%3166258
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1016335%1220363
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1016155%2034060
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1016155%1352985
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1015955%2491850
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1015905%2036254
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1015415%2038390
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1013705%2036471
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1012295%3783696
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1007875%1354255
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6589753%1870400
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1288261%2369221
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177141%2290222
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel168321%4014776
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155931%3234963
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3426182
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144381%1036196
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115781%666188
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115691%1156747
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114091%1156383
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113471%665927
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372970%920058
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68330%97206
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758780%803289
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51780%118845
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45320%213466
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17910%631420
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17780%782072
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13970%327716
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134592
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8750%488569
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8730%77793
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5240%183358
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049787
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1013353
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271889
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1367609
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405821
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019633
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018856
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790961
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1366145
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1014158
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1327178
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017953
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972969
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849173
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1159064
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1417033
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1406341
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1408046
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1321128
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1319072
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1365655
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790136
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790491
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783560
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741125
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785617
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748165
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784457
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784497
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98739
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114182
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86553
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon429021%1379422
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6427471%1870400
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots412371%772248
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor411131%1000965
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor410741%1161261
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction410161%1162386
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots409521%773284
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark409461%1044323
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants409081%1485180
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter408291%1354255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants407611%1016958
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm407581%996358
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots407201%1380915
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace407051%1160234
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots406821%1352985
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves406601%1381674
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow406521%1000116
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor405581%730876
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots405041%1016289
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants404941%731090
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm404581%999161
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear404531%1017289
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves404341%1083764
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots404091%997284
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor403121%1000825
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves402781%783014
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves402751%1503528
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1210470%2369221
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5129850%2290222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85080%3234963
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84150%1156747
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83220%1156383
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783200%665927
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782770%666188
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3426182
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68730%1365655
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68660%1367609
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68310%1317244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68270%1299574
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68170%1366145
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67900%1260609
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67020%1300397
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353130%920058
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743010%803289
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25890%86553
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20030%118845
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4014776
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15710%114182
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12870%94467
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11560%97206
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10860%631420
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10740%782072
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8070%327716
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5840%77793
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5640%134592
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3020%183358
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488569
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43603312%3783696
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43591612%5370986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43582912%5710545
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43550212%5472863
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43548612%5708231
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43548512%5367067
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43524312%5367733
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71235773%3130072
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1607892%2369221
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536771%3234963
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521361%4014776
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp469771%3426182
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372061%2290222
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305611%1036196
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256001%1804378
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255481%2491850
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254761%3166258
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240441%1156747
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239421%1156383
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238441%666188
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237651%665927
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149470%920058
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122290%803289
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning85370%488569
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36460%782072
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36420%631420
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28170%327716
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19640%134592
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18250%77793
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11030%183358
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%783014
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1016289
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1380915
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1044323
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1300397
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1017289
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1366145
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%999161
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1365655
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1162386
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1381674
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1317244
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%997284
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083764
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1016958
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1503528
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1260609
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1000825
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1161261
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1327178
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1485180
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%1000116
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1367609
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1299574
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1000965
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%996358
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1160234
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97206
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94467
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70830
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114182
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281127
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016469
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023550
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%782072
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631420
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048583
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307590
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308237
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308318
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017763
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282844
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931480
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311426
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929252
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044456
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638021
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020628
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637293
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018489
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307732
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308043
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638718
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283262
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309642
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430485
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929850
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637515
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282927
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018605
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327716
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2290222
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4014776
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175338
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183358
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175141
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156747
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1156383
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3234963
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3426182
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372589
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%803289
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%782072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1870400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1317244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1000965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1044323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%999161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1300397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1366145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1365655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1014158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1380915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1417033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1017289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1160234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1260609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1162386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1000825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1406341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1016289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1367609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1016958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%1000116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1013353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1299574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1327178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1408046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1161261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1485180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1503528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1381674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2290222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3234963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1156383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%920058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3426182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%666188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%803289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94467
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783560
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049787
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1014073
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784457
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102817
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065825
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748165
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790491
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741125
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018856
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%782072
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732651
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784497
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790017
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019633
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064540
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790136
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972969
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%866151
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785617
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1065294
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631420
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327716
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2290222
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156747
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4014776
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183358
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372589
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%803289
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1156383
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108107
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75935
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3426182
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108328
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3234963
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65729
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77553
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81428
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189060
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1065294
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790136
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790017
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%782072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2290222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4014776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108107
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3426182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%920058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1159064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%782072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1406341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1366145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1408046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1319072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1367609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1013353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1014158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1365655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%754186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1321128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1327178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1417033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1156383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4014776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2290222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3426182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%803289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1065294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%782072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790017
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2290222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4014776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3426182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189340
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849173
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790136
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049787
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019633
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065825
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741125
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784497
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972969
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064540
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790961
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790491
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748165
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%866151
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1065294
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790017
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%782072
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1014073
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785617
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783560
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018856
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631420
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327716
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2290222
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3426182
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372589
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108328
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110619
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156747
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1156383
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134592
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110440
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183358
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185749
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81428
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488569
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108107
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%920058
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75935
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77553
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%782072
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%754186
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631420
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1260609
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1321128
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1406341
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849173
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1417033
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1408046
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1327178
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1014158
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1381674
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1317244
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327716
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790961
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1300397
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017953
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1366145
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1319072
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1299574
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1367609
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1013353
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271889
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1380915
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2290222
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405821
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1159064
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1365655
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3234963
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665927
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019633
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%666188
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183358
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156747
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%803289
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049787
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1156383
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972969
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018856
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%920058
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3426182
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308237
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75935
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283262
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%782072
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631420
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430485
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51748
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282844
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311426
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77322
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64042
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173095
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172259
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308318
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65729
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282927
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173069
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63911
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77553
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77212
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309642
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67514
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64298
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307590
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51884
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171745
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52061
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307732
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281127
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308043
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51972
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308237
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77282
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172778
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77107
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171195
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77094
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64276
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171323
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327716
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21620
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55636
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372589
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134592
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56230
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185749
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3234963
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%920058
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3426182
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24439
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156747
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4014776
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%782072
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271889
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1321128
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790961
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017953
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631420
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849173
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327716
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1013353
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1417033
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1260609
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1366145
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1014158
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1408046
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972969
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%754186
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405821
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1299574
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1327178
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1365655
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1159064
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1406341
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1300397
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1319072
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1317244
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665927
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1367609
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2290222
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1156383
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183358
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3234963
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%666188
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%920058
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156747
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785617
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%782072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1065294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2290222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3234963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1156383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108107
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3426182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%920058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4014776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%803289
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1000965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1380915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%782072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1367609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1870400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1161261
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1000825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1044323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1417033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%999161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1016289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1016958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1000116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1503528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1366145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1162386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1300397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1327178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%996358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1406341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1408046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1485180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1160234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1365655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1260609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1381674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1299574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%997284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1317244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2290222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%666188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1156383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3234963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3426182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%920058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97206
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%782072
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430485
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929850
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282927
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631420
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51972
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77212
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63911
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308043
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283262
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65729
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307732
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%929252
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638718
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64276
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%638021
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327716
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77282
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51748
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282844
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281127
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67514
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77553
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637293
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307590
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309642
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64298
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77107
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311426
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51884
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77322
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931480
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637515
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308318
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77094
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308237
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64042
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372589
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21620
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52061
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55636
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1156383
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156747
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%803289
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175338
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175141
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56230
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134592
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4014776
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3426182
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75935
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185749
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30590
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61938
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%782072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%638021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%929252
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048583
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023550
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2290222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1156383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3234963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185749
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%782072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%929252
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016469
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023550
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2290222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1156383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4014776
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185749
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%803289
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61827
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30387
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%782072
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430485
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631420
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020628
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637515
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929850
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307590
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63911
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282844
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638718
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018489
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311426
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018605
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048583
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931480
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64042
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016469
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308043
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64298
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637293
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044456
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308318
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283262
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017763
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307732
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282927
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638021
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309642
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308237
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64276
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%929252
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281127
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327716
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2290222
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156747
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4014776
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3234963
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185749
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3426182
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175141
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372589
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175338
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183358
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134592
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75935
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017953
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1366145
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1365655
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972969
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1406341
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1317244
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%782072
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1327178
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1321128
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631420
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849173
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1300397
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1013353
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1014158
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405821
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1159064
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1367609
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1299574
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%754186
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1260609
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1408046
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1319072
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271889
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1417033
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790961
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327716
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665927
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2290222
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%666188
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%920058
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1156383
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3426182
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98739
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70830
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114182
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4014776
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156747
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134592
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488569
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75935
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3234963
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929252
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929850
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63911
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931480
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2038390
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%782072
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2036471
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1220363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1217824
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%999161
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%730876
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1016289
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1016958
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1000965
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1000825
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1379422
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2036254
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1870400
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%996358
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%997284
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1354255
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2037946
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%772248
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1017289
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631420
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2034060
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%731090
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1214265
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%783014
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1044323
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1352985
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1162386
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%1000116
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2369221
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1503528
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1160234
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%773284
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1161261
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327716
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2290222
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%666188
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083764
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1485180
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1036196
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3234963
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%803289
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156747
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665927
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1156383
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94467
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213466
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790961
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134592
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97206
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631420
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1000825
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1000116
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1381674
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790491
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783560
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1014073
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018856
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732651
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785617
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102817
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903341
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064540
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019633
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065825
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748165
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%782072
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631420
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784457
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790017
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790136
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%866151
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741125
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049787
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1065294
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784497
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327716
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183358
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108328
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2290222
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156747
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372589
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3234963
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1156383
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108107
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134592
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185749
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%803289
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4014776
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%920058
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81428
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3426182
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190233
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65729
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75935
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271889
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1159064
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1321128
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1319072
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%782072
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748165
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784457
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019633
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631420
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849173
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784497
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018856
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049787
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972969
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790136
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732651
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783560
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741125
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790961
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790491
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785617
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402765
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790017
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327716
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3234963
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3426182
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2290222
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110619
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183358
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1156383
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4014776
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110440
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372589
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156747
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%803289
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%920058
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308318
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98739
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281127
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044456
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020628
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023550
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065825
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%866151
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790017
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018605
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903341
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631420
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748165
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790136
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%782072
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017763
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790491
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1065294
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102817
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016469
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048583
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064540
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1014073
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018489
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327716
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2290222
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1156383
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4014776
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156747
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108107
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183358
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372589
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108328
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75935
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%920058
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81428
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3234963
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3426182
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180738
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171745
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177806
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748165
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%782072
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018856
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972969
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1321128
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790961
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849173
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784497
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785617
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014073
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790491
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631420
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732651
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741125
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784457
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790136
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783560
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049787
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790017
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1319072
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327716
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019633
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2290222
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271889
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1156383
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156747
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3234963
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110440
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372589
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81428
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3426182
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110619
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4014776
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185749
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183358
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65729
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784497
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790961
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748165
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018856
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1319072
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019633
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784457
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049787
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790491
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1014073
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741125
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849173
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783560
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271889
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732651
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785617
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972969
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790136
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%782072
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631420
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790017
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1321128
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156747
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2290222
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183358
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1156383
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110440
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327716
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3234963
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3426182
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98739
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75935
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372589
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110619
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%920058
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81428
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785617
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783560
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748165
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023550
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065825
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014073
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741125
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784457
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903341
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732651
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1065294
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790017
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790136
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102817
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784497
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%782072
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%866151
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790491
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064540
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631420
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327716
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018605
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048583
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020628
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044456
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4014776
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2290222
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017763
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3234963
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156747
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018489
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016469
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183358
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372589
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108107
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3426182
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108328
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1156383
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75935
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81428
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189817
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77282
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790136
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783560
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790017
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784497
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014073
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1321128
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849173
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748165
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741125
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790491
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790961
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732651
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785617
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%782072
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019633
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1319072
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018856
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784457
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049787
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972969
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271889
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631420
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327716
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2290222
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1156383
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183358
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110440
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156747
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372589
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110619
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98739
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3426182
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3234963
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%803289
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81428
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%920058
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1016958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1870400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%782072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1161261
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%997284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1000825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1162386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%730876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1485180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%772248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1381674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%1000116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1260609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1380915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%996358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1016289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1300397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1000965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%783014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1317244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%773284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1044323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%999161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%731090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1017289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1160234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2369221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3426182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1156383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2290222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4014776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94467
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%666188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%920058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%803289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118845
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%754186
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1365655
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1406341
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%782072
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631420
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1367609
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271889
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1014158
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1013353
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1327178
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1321128
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849173
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972969
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019633
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1159064
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1366145
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017953
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1417033
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790961
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049787
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018856
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1319072
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405821
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1408046
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327716
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4014776
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2290222
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784457
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790491
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748165
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790017
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783560
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741125
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1156383
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183358
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110440
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790136
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3234963
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156747
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110619
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785617
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134592
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784497
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%920058
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70830
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3426182
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86553
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114182
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%803289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%782072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%189060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3426182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%920058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4014776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%782072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1870400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1260609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1327178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1406341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1162386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1317244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1381674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1014158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1016958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1000116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1044323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1417033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1367609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1017289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1300397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1380915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1299574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1160234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1503528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1485180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%999161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1016289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1013353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1000965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1000825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1366145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1408046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1161261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1365655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%920058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3234963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2290222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%666188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%803289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3426182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4014776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94467
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1406341
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1417033
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972969
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271889
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849173
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741125
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018856
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017953
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784497
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%782072
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631420
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790961
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1159064
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1408046
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1321128
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405821
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019633
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784457
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1013353
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1014158
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732651
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1319072
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783560
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049787
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785617
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327716
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183358
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2290222
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790491
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110440
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156747
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790136
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014073
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110619
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1156383
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790017
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%920058
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748165
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4014776
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3426182
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134592
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929850
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%803289
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%782072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1417033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%754186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1300397
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1366145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1317244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1013353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1367609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1380915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1365655
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1408046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1260609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1381674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1406341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017953
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1159064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1299574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1327178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1321128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1319072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1014158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3234963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2290222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%666188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183358
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1156383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%920058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4014776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3426182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488569
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%782072
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1065294
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903341
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044456
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017763
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931480
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023550
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065825
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929850
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102817
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018489
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638718
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020628
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637293
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018605
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929252
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637515
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016469
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638021
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631420
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048583
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064540
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866151
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327716
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2290222
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183358
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372589
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156747
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185749
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175338
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175141
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1156383
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134592
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%920058
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3234963
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049787
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972969
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402765
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019633
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%782072
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1319072
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017953
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1417033
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785617
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405821
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784457
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631420
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271889
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1321128
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1159064
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732651
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741125
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1014158
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1408046
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784497
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1013353
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790961
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1406341
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783560
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1327178
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849173
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018856
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327716
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156747
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110440
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183358
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4014776
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2290222
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3426182
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%803289
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1156383
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110619
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3234963
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%920058
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134592
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114182
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70830
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307590
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86553
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51748
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75935
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1503528
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1485180
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1161261
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083764
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1162386
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1160234
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%782072
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1013353
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631420
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405821
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%754186
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1417033
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1366145
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1159064
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1317244
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1014158
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1299574
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1381674
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1365655
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1300397
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1367609
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1260609
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1380915
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1408046
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1406341
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1327178
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017953
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327716
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156747
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1156383
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3234963
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2290222
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790961
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%666188
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849173
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271889
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1319072
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4014776
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665927
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%920058
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183358
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%803289
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134592
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1321128
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86553
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75935
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018489
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048583
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3426182
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020628
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929850
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94467
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%782072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%866151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1065294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1014073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2290222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1156383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4014776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3426182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%803289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%920058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3234963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19496
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1487316%782072
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1116874%631420
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6782713%1870400
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream710093%1220363
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots681453%772248
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor680613%1000965
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor680033%730876
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon680003%1379422
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor679933%1000825
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678843%997284
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff678793%2036471
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants678673%2038390
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678573%1217824
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678493%1352985
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants678293%731090
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow678073%1000116
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots677903%773284
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark677643%1044323
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants677603%1016958
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm677563%999161
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade676373%2034060
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm676223%996358
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675783%1214265
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots675683%1016289
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor675613%2037946
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves675503%783014
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow674333%2036254
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter674073%1354255
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear672513%1017289
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1385172%2369221
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337491%327716
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272201%1161261
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction272071%1162386
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271111%1160234
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves271061%1503528
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270881%1083764
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267801%1485180
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234191%2290222
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221781%183358
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193491%1036196
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145301%1156747
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144381%666188
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143631%1156383
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141721%665927
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392880%920058
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778720%803289
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70280%3426182
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66110%4014776
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62830%134592
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48870%213466
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45680%3234963
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42220%94467
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38960%118845
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34700%97206
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10730%77793
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732651
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049787
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748165
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785617
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972969
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784497
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790961
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790136
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741125
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065825
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849173
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1065294
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784457
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019633
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790491
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783560
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064540
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018856
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790017
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1014073
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488569
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81428
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70830
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98739
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%782072
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631420
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271889
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018856
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785617
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1321128
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1014073
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019633
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972969
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741125
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790136
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784457
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732651
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783560
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784497
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790017
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790961
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1319072
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049787
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748165
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790491
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327716
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1156383
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156747
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2290222
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183358
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372589
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110619
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110440
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3234963
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3426182
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%803289
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%920058
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134592
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185749
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81428
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98739
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4014776
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70830
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488569
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173095
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52061
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77282
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178873
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64298
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77322
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282927
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51884
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177863
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173069
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171745
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64042
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171195
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178184
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283262
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65729
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282844
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77553
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281127
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178778
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67514
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311426
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177833
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178449
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171323
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309642
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64276
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51748
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77212
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51972
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172778
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77094
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63911
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177806
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172259
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189159
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189060
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189817
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188611
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188747
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190454
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24439
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19496
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75935
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%782072
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631420
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%754186
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1417033
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972969
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790961
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1014158
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1408046
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1366145
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019633
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849173
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271889
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1327178
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1367609
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049787
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1365655
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1159064
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1319072
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1321128
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405821
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1406341
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1013353
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017953
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018856
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327716
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2290222
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183358
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110440
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110619
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1156383
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156747
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790491
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732651
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783560
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748165
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784457
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790017
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790136
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785617
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741125
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784497
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4014776
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3426182
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3234963
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%803289
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%920058
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134592
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86553
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114182
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98739
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70830
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless410725%782072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul306534%631420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211913%1870400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152752%1044323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145022%1000965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144832%1367609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144672%1083764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144192%1162386
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144172%1417033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143952%1485180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143842%1380915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143812%1160234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143572%1365655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143412%1000116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants143282%1300397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm143202%1406341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor143112%1161261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear143032%1017289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142942%1014158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142802%1408046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142752%1017953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142652%999161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142622%1327178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142532%1013353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142522%1317244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142512%1503528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142402%1016289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142282%1016958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor142062%1000825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141722%1405821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141582%1260609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141472%1366145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141262%1299574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141122%1381674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90141%327716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564151%2290222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61331%183358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40050%3234963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740010%666188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739680%665927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39610%1156747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39010%1156383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326290%920058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721500%803289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17000%134592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3426182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10080%94467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8710%86553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6990%114182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4014776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98739
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1065294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488569
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790491
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790017
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631420
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785617
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1065294
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790136
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1319072
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014073
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783560
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1870400
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1044323
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405821
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1016289
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1366145
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1367609
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1503528
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1417033
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1161261
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1016958
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1017289
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1381674
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1162386
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083764
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1380915
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1317244
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1365655
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1408046
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1406341
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1160234
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1327178
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%782072
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631420
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2290222
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665927
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%666188
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1156383
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156747
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%920058
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327716
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4014776
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%803289
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3234963
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017953
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1000116
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183358
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1000825
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1485180
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1014158
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1300397
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1260609
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1000965
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1299574
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%999161
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1013353
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3426182
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134592
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94467
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86553
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114182
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70830
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98739
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77793
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488569
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017763
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638718
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637293
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020628
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016469
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903341
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018489
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064540
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065825
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931480
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018605
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929850
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1065294
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023550
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929252
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637515
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81428
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044456
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102817
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048583
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049787
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018856
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1065294
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014073
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785617
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019633
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065825
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790136
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064540
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790491
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784457
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790017
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783560
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784497
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972969
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866151
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%782072
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631420
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2290222
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108107
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156747
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372589
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1156383
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108328
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3234963
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3426182
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741125
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4014776
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327716
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102817
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748165
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%803289
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732651
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%920058
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183358
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185749
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134592
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81428
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98739
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488569
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189159
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172259
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65729
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188611
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171745
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177833
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178778
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171195
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178449
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188747
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189060
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64042
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77107
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51972
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77553
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52061
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178873
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77094
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189817
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64298
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173069
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51884
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51748
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178184
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173095
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172778
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177863
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64276
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77212
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67514
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405821
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1417033
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1406341
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1319072
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1408046
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972969
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018856
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1366145
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019633
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849173
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1159064
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1321128
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1327178
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049787
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1367609
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1365655
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%754186
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%782072
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631420
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2290222
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785617
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790491
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783560
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790136
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784497
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784457
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790017
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110619
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1156383
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110440
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156747
32Beam KnighImp2830%3426182
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4014776
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327716
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3234963
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1014158
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017953
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1013353
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%803289
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790961
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271889
32Beam KnighRena +31840%920058
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183358
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86553
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134592
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98739
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114182
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70830
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748165
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732651
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741125
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488569
32BerserkerRune Blade2870%2034060
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2720%1352985
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2680%1379422
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2670%1772083
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2640%772248
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2620%773284
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2620%1220363
32BerserkerLord Scepter2600%1354255
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2570%1217824
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2520%2038390
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2490%1214265
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2480%2491850
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2470%730876
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2400%2036254
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61390%1870400
32BerserkerSpirit +1770%2369221
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria760%3234963
32BerserkerGuardian Angel680%4014776
32BerserkerJewel of Bless640%782072
32BerserkerJewel of Soul520%631420
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5400%2290222
32BerserkerSpirit +0350%1036196
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants320%731090
32BerserkerDevils Eye290%1156383
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff260%2036471
32BerserkerDark Breaker240%1770477
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7230%665927
32BerserkerJewel of Life220%327716
32BerserkerDevils Key210%1156747
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7200%666188
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor200%2037946
32BerserkerThunder Blade190%1804378
32BerserkerRena +3170%920058
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7150%803289
32BerserkerScroll of Nova130%213466
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno130%94467
32BerserkerScroll of Decay110%118845
32BerserkerApple110%75935
32BerserkerJewel of Creation100%183358
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97206
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos50%134592
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77793
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018856
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1321128
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849173
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049787
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065825
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790136
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790491
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1065294
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019633
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783560
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972969
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784457
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784497
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014073
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064540
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849173
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790017
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785617
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018856
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866151
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%782072
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631420
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2290222
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110440
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1156383
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108328
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110619
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108107
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156747
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372589
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790961
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748165
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732651
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3234963
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327716
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741125
32Bloody wolRena +31810%920058
32Bloody wolImp1630%3426182
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81428
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%803289
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183358
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4014776
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185749
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98739
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134592
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488569
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171195
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51972
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188747
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189340
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178184
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178873
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190233
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64276
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178449
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177833
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189060
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190454
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172259
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180738
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177806
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63911
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189159
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64042
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171745
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67514
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77282
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24439
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171323
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173095
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190528
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77212
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190982
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178778
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77107
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64298
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173069
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65729
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51884
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192646
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77553
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52061
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51748
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177863
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4590112
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13936371
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor51%11002665
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3234963
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3130072
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8799121
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4014776
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%782072
32Dark ElfImp10%3426182
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8803103
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049787
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019633
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785617
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064540
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903341
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784497
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790491
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783560
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1065294
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018856
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784457
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065825
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790136
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790017
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014073
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866151
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%782072
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631420
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2290222
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4014776
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108328
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108107
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1156383
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156747
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372589
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102817
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741125
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732651
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3234963
32Death AngeImp2960%3426182
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748165
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327716
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%803289
32Death AngeRena +31920%920058
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183358
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98739
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185749
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134592
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81428
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488569
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177806
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190233
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77212
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188611
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171195
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51748
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189060
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24439
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178449
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173095
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173069
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77107
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190528
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172778
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189817
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77553
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77322
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172259
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189340
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77282
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178184
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171323
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67514
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178778
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178873
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65729
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77094
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190454
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51972
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190982
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51884
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188747
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177833
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177863
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52061
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171745
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1365655
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1366145
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1317244
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1319072
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1367609
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405821
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1408046
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1327178
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849173
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1417033
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1406341
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1159064
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1321128
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972969
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%754186
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%782072
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631420
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2290222
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%666188
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1156383
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665927
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156747
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1260609
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017953
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327716
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1014158
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1299574
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1300397
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98739
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271889
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1013353
32DrakanImp1970%3426182
32DrakanRena +31870%920058
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3234963
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4014776
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790961
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%803289
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183358
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86553
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134592
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70830
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114182
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488569
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309642
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637293
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929252
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307590
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018605
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64298
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308237
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929850
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308318
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018489
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638718
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307732
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931480
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281127
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637515
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308043
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311426
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017763
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282844
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63911
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020628
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016469
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282927
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64276
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor61314%8803103
32DreadfearHurricane Pants59314%8799121
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants57713%5710545
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants55413%5472863
32DreadfearDark Master Armor51712%5708231
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1985%5367067
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1894%3783696
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1754%5367733
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1674%5370986
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71383%3130072
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1173%3234963
32DreadfearImp1032%3426182
32DreadfearGuardian Angel862%4014776
32DreadfearSpirit +1752%2369221
32DreadfearJewel of Bless712%782072
32DreadfearJewel of Soul451%631420
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5421%2290222
32DreadfearSpirit +0241%1036196
32DreadfearJewel of Creation160%183358
32DreadfearRena +3160%920058
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos150%134592
32DreadfearJewel of Life140%327716
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7110%803289
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488569
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77793
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1503528
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%730876
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1161261
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2310%1772083
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1960%1214265
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1920%2036254
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1910%783014
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1850%730876
32GigantisLord Scepter1850%1354255
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1850%773284
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1810%2038390
32GigantisDark Master Boots1770%772248
32GigantisRune Blade1760%2034060
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1710%1220363
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1650%1217824
32GigantisScroll of Summon1590%1379422
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1590%1352985
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61570%1870400
32GigantisSpirit +1740%2369221
32GigantisJewel of Bless720%782072
32GigantisJewel of Soul620%631420
32GigantisDragon Spear570%1017289
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots540%1016289
32GigantisDark Steel Pants540%1016958
32GigantisHorn of Uniria500%3234963
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark460%1044323
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5430%2290222
32GigantisGuardian Angel330%4014776
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm310%996358
32GigantisBlood Bone +7300%665927
32GigantisDevils Eye290%1156383
32GigantisSpirit +0270%1036196
32GigantisDevils Key270%1156747
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7250%666188
32GigantisDark Breaker210%1770477
32GigantisThunder Blade210%1804378
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor190%2037946
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff190%2036471
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327716
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants170%731090
32GigantisBox of Luck +7170%803289
32GigantisRena +3160%920058
32GigantisScroll of Inferno160%94467
32GigantisScroll of Nova130%213466
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118845
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134592
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots90%997284
32GigantisApple70%75935
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183358
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm50%97206
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor50%1000825
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor50%1000965
32GigantisImp40%3426182
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm40%999161
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77793
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1321128
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790017
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972969
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%1000116
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488569
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018856
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790136
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849173
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784457
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13936371
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11002665
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4590112
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14559
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8108
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10736
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3130072
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4014776
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3234963
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2369221
32Illusion oImp991%3426182
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5370986
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%782072
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3166258
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5367733
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3783696
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5472863
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5710545
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5708231
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631420
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2491850
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5367067
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2290222
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1036196
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488569
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183358
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9567
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%803289
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327716
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134592
32Illusion oRena +3140%920058
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213466
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1156383
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%666188
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156747
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1772083
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1770477
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1804378
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77793
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1319072
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1159064
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1321128
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785617
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790017
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049787
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790136
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790491
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784497
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784457
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018856
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972969
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019633
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849173
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783560
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%782072
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631420
32Iron WheelImp44501%3426182
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2290222
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4014776
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3234963
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271889
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156747
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1156383
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110619
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372589
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110440
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327716
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%803289
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732651
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748165
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741125
32Iron WheelRena +313400%920058
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790961
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183358
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134592
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70830
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98739
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86553
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488569
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77212
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171323
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65729
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308318
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308043
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282844
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281127
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51884
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309642
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173095
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172259
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173069
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51748
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283262
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67514
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64042
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64276
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77553
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77094
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311426
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172778
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77107
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638021
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171745
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63911
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308237
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51972
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307732
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77322
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64298
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52061
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307590
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77282
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282927
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171195
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185749
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24439
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784457
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1321128
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019633
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1319072
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790017
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790491
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049787
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785617
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1014073
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018856
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783560
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972969
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784497
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790136
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849173
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%782072
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156747
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631420
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1156383
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2290222
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372589
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110440
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110619
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3234963
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327716
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271889
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732651
32Lizard WarRena +313830%920058
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748165
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790961
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%803289
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741125
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4014776
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183358
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185749
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70830
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134592
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98739
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81428
32Lizard WarImp4320%3426182
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488569
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282927
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173095
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178184
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77322
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172778
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283262
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51748
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172259
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177833
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77212
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52061
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77094
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177806
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173069
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171195
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177863
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63911
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281127
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309642
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77553
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178449
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64298
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178778
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65729
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77282
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51884
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64276
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77107
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282844
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171323
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189817
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51972
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67514
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311426
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190454
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64042
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171745
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178873
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188611
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189159
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24439
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189060
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19496
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188747
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790017
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972969
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049787
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790136
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785617
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019633
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784497
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790491
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784457
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783560
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1319072
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1321128
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018856
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849173
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014073
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%782072
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631420
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156747
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1156383
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2290222
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372589
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110440
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110619
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3234963
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271889
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741125
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790961
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748165
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327716
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4014776
32Mega CrustRena +31910%920058
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%803289
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70830
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183358
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185749
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134592
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98739
32Mega CrustImp1000%3426182
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81428
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488569
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67514
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281127
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52061
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311426
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178873
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77094
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171323
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171195
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173095
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77282
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171745
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64276
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51884
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177863
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51972
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64042
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77212
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65729
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178449
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77107
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282844
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51748
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189817
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283262
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177806
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309642
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172259
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64298
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63911
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282927
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177833
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173069
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188611
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178778
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77553
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants61815%5472863
32PersonaDark Soul Pants57814%5710545
32PersonaDark Master Pants55713%5367067
32PersonaHurricane Boots55613%5367733
32PersonaDark Soul Helm53713%5370986
32PersonaDark Master Armor52913%5708231
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1694%3783696
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1293%3166258
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71093%3130072
32PersonaJewel of Bless922%782072
32PersonaSpirit +1692%2369221
32PersonaJewel of Soul652%631420
32PersonaOrb of Summoning501%488569
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5451%2290222
32PersonaSpirit +0391%1036196
32PersonaRena +3221%920058
32PersonaJewel of Life180%327716
32PersonaJewel of Creation140%183358
32PersonaBox of Luck +7120%803289
32PersonaHorn of Uniria90%3234963
32PersonaImp50%3426182
32PersonaJewel of Chaos50%134592
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083764
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1017289
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77793
32PersonaElemental Mace10%1160234
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%754186
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1417033
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1366145
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1159064
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049787
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405821
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019633
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1406341
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1365655
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1408046
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849173
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972969
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1321128
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018856
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1367609
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1327178
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1319072
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%782072
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631420
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2290222
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156747
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110619
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1156383
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784457
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110440
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790136
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790017
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790491
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785617
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784497
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783560
32Poison GolImp19100%3426182
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3234963
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4014776
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327716
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%803289
32Poison GolRena +313760%920058
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017953
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271889
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1014158
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790961
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1013353
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183358
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86553
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134592
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114182
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98739
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70830
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732651
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748165
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741125
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488569
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1870400
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1044323
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1016958
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1017289
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1381674
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1380915
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1367609
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1327178
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1417033
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1317244
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1408046
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1161261
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405821
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1406341
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1162386
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1503528
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1160234
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083764
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1365655
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1366145
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1016289
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%782072
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631420
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2290222
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1156383
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156747
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665927
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%666188
32Queen BeeRena +314350%920058
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327716
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4014776
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%803289
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3234963
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183358
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%1000116
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1014158
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%999161
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1299574
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1300397
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017953
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1000825
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1000965
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1485180
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1013353
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1260609
32Queen BeeImp7760%3426182
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134592
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86553
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94467
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114182
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70830
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98739
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77793
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488569
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064540
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638718
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020628
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018605
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931480
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637515
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016469
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018489
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1065294
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017763
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065825
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023550
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903341
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637293
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929850
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048583
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929252
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81428
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102817
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044456
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1417033
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1159064
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1319072
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785617
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049787
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019633
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018856
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972969
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1406341
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1408046
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1321128
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405821
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783560
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784457
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784497
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849173
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%782072
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631420
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2290222
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110619
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156747
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1156383
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110440
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1014073
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790491
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790017
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790136
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3234963
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4014776
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017953
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327716
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1014158
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1013353
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732651
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271889
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%803289
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790961
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741125
32Queen RainRena +313310%920058
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183358
32Queen RainImp10470%3426182
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134592
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86553
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70830
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98739
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748165
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488569
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77094
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308043
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281127
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308318
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52061
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637515
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282844
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67514
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308237
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64042
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63911
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283262
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282927
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77282
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929252
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77322
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929850
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64298
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51884
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307732
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51748
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311426
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77107
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637293
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51972
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638021
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309642
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77553
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307590
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931480
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64276
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65729
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638718
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77212
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24439
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405821
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783560
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1408046
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790961
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1417033
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784497
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1319072
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972969
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5710545
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3783696
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5708231
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5472863
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5367733
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5370986
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5367067
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3130072
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4014776
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2369221
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3234963
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3426182
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2290222
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1036196
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2491850
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1804378
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3166258
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665927
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%666188
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1156383
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156747
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%920058
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488569
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%803289
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%782072
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631420
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327716
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134592
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77793
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183358
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1161261
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1503528
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%997284
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1016958
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1162386
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1366145
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1300397
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1299574
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1016289
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1380915
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1000825
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083764
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1381674
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1367609
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1000965
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1044323
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1365655
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%999161
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1485180
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1260609
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1327178
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%996358
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1317244
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1017289
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%783014
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1000116
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1160234
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70830
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97206
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94467
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86553
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5708231
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5367733
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5370986
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5710545
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5472863
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5367067
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3166258
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3783696
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3130072
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3426182
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4014776
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2369221
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3234963
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2290222
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1036196
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%920058
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488569
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%803289
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631420
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%782072
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327716
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183358
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134592
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77793
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1017289
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1380915
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%730876
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1503528
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1000965
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1317244
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1485180
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1016289
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%999161
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1162386
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%783014
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083764
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%731090
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1000825
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%772248
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1161261
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%773284
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1044323
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1299574
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1260609
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1000116
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1016958
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1381674
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%997284
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1300397
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1160234
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%996358
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86553
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114182
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94467
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97206
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118845
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3783696
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5472863
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5370986
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5708231
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2491850
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5367733
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5710545
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5367067
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3166258
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3130072
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3234963
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2369221
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1770477
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1804378
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1772083
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2290222
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4014776
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213466
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1036196
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3426182
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%666188
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665927
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1156383
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156747
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%920058
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%803289
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327716
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631420
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%782072
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134592
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77793
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488569
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183358
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1367609
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1044323
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1000116
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1260609
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1016958
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1327178
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017953
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1503528
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1485180
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%999161
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405821
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1408046
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083764
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1381674
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1013353
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1160234
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1299574
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1000965
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1417033
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1317244
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1161261
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1366145
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1017289
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1162386
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1000825
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1365655
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1406341
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1014158
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1016289
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1380915
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1300397
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94467
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86553
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114182
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5708231
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5472863
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5710545
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8799121
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8803103
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5370986
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5367067
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3783696
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5367733
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3130072
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4014776
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3234963
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2369221
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2290222
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3426182
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1036196
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488569
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%920058
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%803289
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631420
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%782072
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327716
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183358
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134592
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77793
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1000825
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1485180
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%996358
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1016958
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1354255
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1352985
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%997284
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1017289
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%783014
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1503528
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1044323
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083764
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%730876
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1162386
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1380915
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%731090
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%773284
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1016289
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1000965
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1381674
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%999161
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1379422
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1000116
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1161261
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1160234
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%772248
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1367609
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1299574
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1366145
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1365655
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1260609
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1300397
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1317244
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86553
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118845
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%754186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1417033
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1406341
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018856
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271889
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1327178
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1366145
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1408046
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017953
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849173
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1014158
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1319072
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049787
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1367609
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1159064
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405821
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1365655
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1013353
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019633
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972969
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790961
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1321128
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2290222
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110619
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156747
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110440
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784497
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1156383
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785617
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741125
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748165
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783560
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790491
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790136
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790017
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784457
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3426182
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4014776
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%803289
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%920058
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3234963
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86553
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98739
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114182
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70830
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631420
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%782072
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327716
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134592
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183358
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488569
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271889
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784457
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1319072
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019633
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790961
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790017
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783560
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748165
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849173
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018856
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1014073
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1321128
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732651
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972969
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049787
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785617
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784497
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741125
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790136
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790491
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156747
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1156383
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2290222
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110440
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372589
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110619
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3234963
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%803289
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%920058
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185749
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70830
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4014776
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98739
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3426182
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81428
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631420
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%782072
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327716
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134592
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183358
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488569
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171195
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77553
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177806
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51972
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283262
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282844
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77322
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282927
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309642
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311426
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171745
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64276
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52061
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178184
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173069
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64298
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173095
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178873
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65729
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77282
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67514
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63911
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177833
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51748
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172778
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281127
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64042
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171323
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178449
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177863
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77094
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178778
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51884
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77107
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172259
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77212
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189159
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189060
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188611
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189817
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19496
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188747
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190454
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24439
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741125
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023550
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903341
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785617
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065825
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790136
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784457
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1065294
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014073
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064540
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732651
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102817
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790491
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784497
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748165
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783560
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790017
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866151
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2290222
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048583
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020628
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016469
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017763
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018489
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044456
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018605
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372589
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156747
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108107
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1156383
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108328
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3426182
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%920058
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%803289
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4014776
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185749
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3234963
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81428
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488569
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631420
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%782072
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327716
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134592
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183358
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190982
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173095
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192646
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189817
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178778
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177833
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188611
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189060
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171323
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190528
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77212
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172778
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178184
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67514
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189159
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77553
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206180
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65729
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205752
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177863
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178873
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190233
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77282
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188747
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177806
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77107
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173069
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172259
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189340
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190454
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77094
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19496
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77322
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049787
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741125
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1065294
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784497
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064540
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1014073
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102817
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790491
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790136
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790017
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783560
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903341
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784457
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732651
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748165
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785617
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065825
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019633
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018856
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866151
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2290222
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108328
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372589
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1156383
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156747
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108107
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3426182
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3234963
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4014776
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%803289
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%920058
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185749
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98739
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81428
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631420
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%782072
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327716
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134592
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488569
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183358
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177806
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190233
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188611
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77094
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77107
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188747
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178449
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51748
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177833
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171323
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190528
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52061
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178184
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173095
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177863
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189060
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77553
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178778
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189340
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65729
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172259
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189159
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51884
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67514
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172778
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77282
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77322
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189817
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77212
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178873
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171745
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173069
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171195
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190454
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1485180
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%999161
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1870400
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1161261
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%996358
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083764
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1044323
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1503528
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1380915
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1162386
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1352985
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%772248
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1160234
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1367609
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%731090
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1379422
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1016289
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1017289
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%730876
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1000965
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%773284
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1016958
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%783014
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1354255
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%997284
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1381674
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1000825
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1366145
AidaHell MaineRena +321%920058
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1260609
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2290222
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%803289
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156747
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3234963
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327716
AidaHell MaineImp10%3426182
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1365655
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1000116
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1299574
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4014776
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%666188
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1156383
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2369221
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1300397
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1317244
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665927
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1870400
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1044323
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1016289
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1160234
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1327178
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1000825
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%996358
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1300397
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1000965
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1367609
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1366145
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1016958
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083764
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1485180
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%999161
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1365655
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1000116
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1161261
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1260609
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%783014
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1503528
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1380915
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%997284
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1162386
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1017289
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1317244
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1299574
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1381674
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2290222
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665927
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156747
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1156383
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%666188
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3426182
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%920058
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4014776
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%803289
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3234963
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70830
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97206
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94467
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114182
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631420
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%782072
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327716
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77793
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134592
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86553
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183358
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488569
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014073
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018605
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016469
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064540
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017763
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903341
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929850
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638718
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044456
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931480
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929252
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020628
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102817
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018489
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637515
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638021
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1065294
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023550
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637293
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048583
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065825
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81428
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24097
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6036
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16179322%13936371
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16133522%8799121
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16126322%11002665
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16126022%8803103
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7217203%3130072
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3426182
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108522%2369221
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565941%2290222
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053421%1036196
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50631%488569
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327410%920058
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722020%803289
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3234963
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7070%631420
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6580%327716
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6580%782072
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5460%183358
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3500%134592
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3270%77793
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1772083
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2037946
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2038390
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2034060
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%731090
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%730876
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1217824
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2036254
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1220363
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2491850
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3166258
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1354255
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1379422
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1214265
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1804378
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1352985
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1770477
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2036471
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4014776
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213466
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97206
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1870400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%783014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1317244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1381674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1161261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1485180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1162386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194473%996358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1160234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1016958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1380915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1300397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193783%1299574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193763%772248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%999161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1503528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1044323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%773284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%1000116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1000825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1017289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%731090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%730876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1016289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%997284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1000965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2369221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2290222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%666188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1156747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1156383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%920058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3426182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4014776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%803289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3234963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%782072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1065294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785617
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81428
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%11002665
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13936371
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4014776
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2369221
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3130072
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2290222
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3426182
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134592
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1036196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1870400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%772248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1317244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1503528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1485180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1000116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1000825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1016958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1300397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%996358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%730876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1162386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1161261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1160234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1016289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%997284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1381674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1044323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%773284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%999161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%783014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1017289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1299574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%731090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1380915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1000965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2369221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2290222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%666188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1156383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3426182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%920058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%803289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3234963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4014776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%782072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1065294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785617
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5367733
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1214265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1870400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%997284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1381674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1317244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1044323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%772248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1000825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1485180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%773284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1503528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1380915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269433%1162386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1300397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1016958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1017289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1016289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1161261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%1000116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268773%1160234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%730876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%996358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1299574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%731090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%999161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1000965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%783014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2369221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2290222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%666188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1156383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3234963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3426182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%920058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%803289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4014776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%782072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1065294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785617
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65729
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281127
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929252
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283262
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637515
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39380241%11002665
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39276841%13936371
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3426182
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291093%3130072
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3234963
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4014776
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143242%2369221
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588501%2290222
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072261%1036196
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336710%920058
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729440%803289
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488569
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327716
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%782072
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631420
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183358
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4390%134592
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77793
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1379422
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2034060
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3783696
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2037946
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1220363
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1804378
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1354255
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1770477
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2036254
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1352985
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217824
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2038390
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2491850
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1214265
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3166258
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2036471
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1772083
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97206
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213466
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118845
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8799121
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13936371
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11002665
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8803103
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3130072
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2369221
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2290222
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1036196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5472863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5710545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3783696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381149%5367733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378869%3166258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5370986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374609%5708231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373749%5367067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672364%3130072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461633%1804378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1770477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1772083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2491850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2369221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2290222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3234963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1036196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4014776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%666188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1156383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3426182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%920058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%803289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%782072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1503528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1366145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1260609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1162386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1044323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1000116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1317244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1408046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1016289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1327178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1381674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1367609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1299574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1161261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1016958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1300397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%999161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1000825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1380915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1417033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1406341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1017289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%997284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1365655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1160234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1000965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1485180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%996358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70830
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%783014
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%997284
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%772248
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1870400
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%996358
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%773284
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1366145
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1380915
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1367609
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1016958
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1381674
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1299574
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1162386
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1503528
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1300397
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083764
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1000116
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1017289
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1000825
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1000965
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1160234
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1016289
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1485180
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1044323
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1161261
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%999161
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1317244
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1260609
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1365655
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2290222
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3234963
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%666188
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1156383
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3426182
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4014776
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665927
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156747
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%920058
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114182
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%803289
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86553
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97206
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33199
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94467
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32956
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32896
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631420
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%782072
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33182
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33328
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33020
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33002
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32962
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33086
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33036
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33085
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33095
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33163
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32947
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32795
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33210
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327716
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016469
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33267
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33153
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048583
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020628
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32857
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32946
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33025
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33293
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77793
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33076
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2311082%1772083
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306302%2037946
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2304182%3166258
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302672%5370986
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302342%5367067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301742%2491850
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2301182%5367733
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2301082%1770477
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300772%3783696
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300522%1214265
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299862%1804378
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298482%1220363
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2295102%2038390
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2293102%2036254
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292352%2036471
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289412%2034060
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2289092%1427465
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544481%1870400
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764761%2369221
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469810%2290222
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432420%3234963
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380950%1036196
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4014776
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297860%666188
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297370%1156747
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297280%1156383
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296480%665927
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3426182
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189190%920058
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155810%803289
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136670%213466
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116880%118845
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101230%97206
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488569
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39760%782072
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%631420
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33095
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33210
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33153
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37680%32946
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33020
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32956
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%33002
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37360%32857
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33182
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33025
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32947
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33267
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33086
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33328
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33036
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36870%33085
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33293
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36710%33199
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32795
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33076
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32896
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36560%32836
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33163
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36460%32962
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327716
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22910%77793
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134592
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183358
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1327178
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1408046
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1013353
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849173
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271889
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1367609
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790961
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405821
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1406341
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1319072
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1260609
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1299574
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1159064
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1321128
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1417033
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017953
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1014158
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1300397
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1366145
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1317244
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972969
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1365655
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98739
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86553
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70830
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114182
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3121122%5472863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3109252%5370986
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3107342%3166258
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3107022%1427465
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3106202%5708231
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3105542%5710545
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3104222%5367733
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3103902%5367067
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3100612%3783696
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3098262%2491850
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71288771%3130072
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1634120%2369221
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522000%3234963
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393980%4014776
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389310%1772083
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387090%1770477
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386900%2290222
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384520%1804378
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317560%1036196
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273040%213466
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248440%665927
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248420%666188
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247770%1156747
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247760%1156383
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3426182
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158080%920058
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129940%803289
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63380%327716
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631420
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32630%782072
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31810%32857
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31730%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31700%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31660%33182
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31640%32946
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31580%33199
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31460%32947
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31450%33293
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33076
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31270%33210
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31250%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31230%33036
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31220%32962
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31150%33163
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31100%33025
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31070%32956
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31030%33095
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30910%33002
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30890%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30880%33153
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30860%33086
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30840%33020
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30680%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30610%32795
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30570%32836
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30520%33267
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30520%33328
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30470%33085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29860%32896
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18660%77793
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16930%134592
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488569
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9420%183358
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1016289
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1365655
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1366145
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1000825
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1260609
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1381674
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1161261
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1300397
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1162386
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1408046
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1503528
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1367609
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1160234
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1317244
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1014158
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405821
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1406341
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1380915
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1013353
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%999161
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017953
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1016958
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1000965
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083764
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1299574
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1044323
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1017289
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1485180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1327178
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1417033
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1000116
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94467
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70830
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86553
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114182
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6579353%5370986
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6572953%5710545
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6571833%5472863
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6566163%5367733
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6564813%5367067
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6556233%5708231
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6555363%1427465
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71715591%3130072
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1641291%3783696
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1636631%3166258
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3426182
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1843320%2369221
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4014776
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513100%2290222
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423630%1036196
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407720%3234963
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278190%488569
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209980%920058
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173870%803289
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55180%327716
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54020%782072
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53970%631420
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42760%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42450%33163
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42330%32896
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42170%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42010%33210
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33086
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41950%33076
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41950%33328
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41840%33267
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41780%33293
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41670%32795
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41660%32836
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41570%33025
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41550%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41510%33085
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41490%183358
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41460%33182
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41450%33153
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41370%33199
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41340%33095
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41330%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41220%33020
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41180%32962
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41160%33036
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41100%32956
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41070%32946
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40980%32857
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40790%32947
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40550%33002
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40380%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29260%134592
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25070%77793
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1485180
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%997284
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1000116
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%773284
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%731090
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1381674
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1260609
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083764
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1161261
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%772248
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1380915
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1300397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1299574
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1000965
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1160234
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1162386
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%999161
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1017289
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1016289
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%783014
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1503528
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%996358
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%730876
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1000825
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1044323
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1016958
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1317244
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86553
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97206
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94467
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114182
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23043856%13936371
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15349564%8803103
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15347664%11002665
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15337484%8799121
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4512161%4014776
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3426182
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370211%3234963
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72698661%3130072
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11325900%2369221
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5811050%2290222
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663730%1036196
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333160%920058
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268820%803289
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488569
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85060%327716
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84510%631420
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84370%782072
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66500%33267
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66180%33153
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66120%33199
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65990%33235
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65970%33151
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65810%33139
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65800%33163
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65790%33086
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65690%33293
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65510%33076
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65460%33328
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65420%32857
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65420%33020
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65340%32947
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65270%33210
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65240%32836
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65170%32962
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65160%33045
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65120%33095
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65020%33002
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65020%32946
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65010%32795
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64940%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64920%33182
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64730%32896
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64720%33085
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64560%33036
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64300%32956
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64270%183358
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64140%33025
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44840%134592
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40570%77793
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3710%1804378
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1772083
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2034060
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%773284
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%772248
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2036254
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1770477
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%730876
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2037946
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%783014
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1352985
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1379422
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1220363
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2036471
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1354255
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1214265
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1217824
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2038390
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%731090
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1044323
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1017289
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%999161
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1000116
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1016289
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1016958
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1000965
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%996358
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1000825
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%997284
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97206
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213466
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118845
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94467
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106232513%5710545
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106223513%5708231
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106093213%8803103
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106020013%8799121
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307666%5472863
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4014776
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718522%3130072
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3426182
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1042541%3234963
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850101%2369221
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517321%2290222
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424451%1036196
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488569
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211390%920058
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172550%803289
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55740%327716
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55660%631420
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54480%782072
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33210
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42720%33002
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32896
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42610%32956
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32947
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42480%33267
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42370%33293
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33163
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33085
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33095
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33199
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32962
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33182
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33328
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32795
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41590%33036
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41530%33153
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41510%33076
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33025
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33020
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32836
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183358
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40820%33086
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32946
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40620%32857
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28510%134592
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25060%77793
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1379422
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1354255
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2038390
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1217824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2037946
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2036254
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1352985
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2034060
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2036471
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%773284
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1000965
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1044323
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%731090
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%997284
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1000116
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1160234
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1162386
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%783014
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%772248
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1016289
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1000825
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%999161
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1016958
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%730876
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1017289
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083764
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%996358
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1161261
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1300397
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1380915
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1485180
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1503528
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1317244
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1299574
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1381674
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114182
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213466
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118845
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94467
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322084%5370986
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319164%3783696
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316974%1772083
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311854%1770477
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310324%1427465
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310044%5472863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309634%2491850
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309184%1804378
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307364%5367733
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305644%3166258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304054%5367067
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543791%2369221
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1220363
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387471%2037946
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386671%2036254
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384831%2038390
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383801%2034060
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383551%2036471
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382241%1214265
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331341%2290222
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273030%1036196
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267980%3234963
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4014776
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230660%3426182
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216050%665927
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214260%666188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213980%1156747
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212360%1156383
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118845
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%920058
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%803289
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213466
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327716
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631420
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33085
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33210
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33267
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33025
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%782072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33182
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33293
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26990%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26960%33076
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26890%33002
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33036
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32946
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32836
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33199
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32962
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33020
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33163
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32857
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26270%32896
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32795
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32947
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33153
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488569
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77793
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134592
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183358
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1870400
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1000116
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%783014
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1000825
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1379422
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083764
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%772248
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1485180
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1017289
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1503528
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1000965
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1016289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1016958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%731090
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1162386
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%997284
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1161261
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%996358
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1160234
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1044323
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1380915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1381674
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%773284
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%730876
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1354255
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%999161
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1352985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1299574
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1300397
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1365655
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1367609
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1366145
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1317244
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1260609
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114182
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86553
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97206
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94467
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279911915%13936371
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279910715%11002665
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279791515%4590112
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7011434%8799121
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6987904%8803103
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3641842%4014776
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73540542%3130072
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2970702%3234963
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2159921%3426182
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11740121%2369221
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51066111%2290222
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0874210%1036196
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning852140%488569
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433730%920058
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358200%803289
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113000%631420
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112390%782072
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111160%327716
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87840%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87720%33328
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87470%33036
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87260%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87140%33153
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87130%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86890%33293
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86860%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86810%33199
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86790%33182
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86660%33086
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86630%33025
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86560%33085
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86520%33020
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86430%32962
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33163
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86070%33095
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86000%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85990%33076
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85980%32946
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85890%33267
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85840%32836
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85620%32896
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85550%33002
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85540%32795
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85470%32956
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85450%32947
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85340%32857
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84220%33210
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83310%183358
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56750%134592
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52080%77793
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3783696
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1427465
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5367733
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5367067
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5370986
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2034060
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3166258
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1217824
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1770477
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2038390
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2491850
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2037946
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1772083
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2036254
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1214265
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1804378
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1220363
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2036471
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118845
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213466
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435956%1379422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7285586%2036471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7278746%2038390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7277366%2036254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7277216%1354255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7275626%1352985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271876%1217824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7270406%2037946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7269016%2034060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63597273%1870400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807262%2369221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662851%1000965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660821%997284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658211%1016958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657711%1017289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657251%1000116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655781%1162386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655521%731090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1655131%1044323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654871%773284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654741%1016289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654491%772248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654481%1160234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652631%1000825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652331%996358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650661%730876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649941%1161261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649461%783014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646861%1083764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643481%999161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084261%2290222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063711%3234963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890781%3426182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847281%4014776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705261%1156747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701071%666188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698611%665927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697391%1156383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664261%1381674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662651%1503528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662101%1317244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662041%1485180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661011%1300397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660711%1380915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654931%1299574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441650%920058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362290%803289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229950%114182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201960%97206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%782072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99530%631420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76120%327716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1036196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1065294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5037774%1327178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5034804%1367609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5034754%1417033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5028954%1013353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5028074%1503528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5027824%1321128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5025994%1300397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5025344%1260609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5025284%1014158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5024944%1380915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5023994%1366145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5021414%1271889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5020594%1299574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5020424%1405821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5018624%1159064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5017254%1319072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5016244%1365655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5015404%1408046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5015274%1381674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5015254%1317244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5012894%1017953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5011114%1406341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5006064%1485180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54221373%754186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51277041%2290222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006891%972969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1005851%1049787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1004521%1018856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1002271%1019633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1001341%849173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1000261%790961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3426182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7829341%666188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7829021%665927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye828221%1156383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827641%1156747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771781%4014776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685511%3234963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428490%803289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416140%920058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395200%98739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282910%94467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262260%114182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166210%70830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137140%86553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107500%782072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106600%631420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84600%327716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55370%134592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142400%2369221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041380%1036196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39750%488569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32740%183358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%638021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4000%281127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185749
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26988
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192460
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27142
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61938
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25262
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24297
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30401
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1770477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1772083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1804378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%773284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1214265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%772248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1220363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%730876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2037946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1354255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%731090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2038390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%783014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2036254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1379422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1217824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1352985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2036471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2034060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1870400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2369221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%999161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1016289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1016958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1000825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%997284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1000116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1044323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1017289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%996358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1000965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2290222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1036196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1156383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%666188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4014776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3234963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%920058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3426182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%803289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%782072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1159064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1319072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1321128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1379422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1017289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1016958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%773284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1162386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1000825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1161261
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1503528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1016289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%997284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1354255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1044323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%999161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1000116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%772248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1000965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%783014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1381674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1352985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1160234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1485180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%731090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%730876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%996358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1380915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1870400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2369221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2290222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%666188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1156383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1299574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1365655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1366145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1367609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1260609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1317244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1300397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3234963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3426182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%920058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%803289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4014776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%782072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94467
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1036196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183358
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1417033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1408046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1321128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1406341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1159064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1013353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1319072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1014158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2290222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4014776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1156383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%803289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%920058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3234963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3426182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%782072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2369221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1036196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2863983%1044323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62760743%1870400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2687133%1000825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2684993%1406341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2684513%1162386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2680833%1367609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2680053%997284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2679133%1327178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2678573%1000116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2678523%1016289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2678353%1161261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2678273%1000965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2677953%996358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2677863%1083764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2676143%1503528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2675153%1381674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2674033%1366145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2673843%1299574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2673683%1017289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2673233%1380915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2673193%999161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2673023%1485180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2672983%1300397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2672553%1365655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2672343%1417033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2672043%1408046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2671943%1405821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2671333%1160234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2669853%1016958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2668253%1260609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2663123%1317244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833691%2290222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544371%665927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544211%1156747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542571%1156383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542541%666188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343880%920058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342010%3234963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4014776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277790%803289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182430%86553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180000%114182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3426182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125560%94467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%782072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76480%631420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66720%97206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59960%327716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55750%70830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41570%77793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40310%134592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126820%2369221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1036196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4670%1044456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1065294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1408046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1159064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1365655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1327178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1319072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1367609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1260609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1417033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1013353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1014158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1406341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1321128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1366145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%754186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2290222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4014776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1156383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%666188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3234963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%920058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%803289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3426182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%782072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2369221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1036196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81428
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929252
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1321128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1319072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1159064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3426182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2290222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4014776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3234963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1156383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%920058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%803289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%782072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2369221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1036196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332039%5370986
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331709%5708231
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329519%5367733
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328869%5367067
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328269%3783696
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327379%5710545
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326229%3166258
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326159%5472863
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134274%3130072
41Death SpirThunder Blade109623%1804378
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1772083
41Death SpirDark Breaker108513%1770477
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108293%2491850
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81482%4014776
41Death SpirSpirit +165632%2369221
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2290222
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33341%213466
41Death SpirSpirit +031781%1036196
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726061%666188
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725751%665927
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156747
41Death SpirDevils Eye25601%1156383
41Death SpirImp19421%3426182
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3234963
41Death SpirRena +316780%920058
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%803289
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%782072
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631420
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327716
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77793
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134592
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183358
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488569
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1000965
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1367609
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1016289
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1162386
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1408046
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1016958
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1327178
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1485180
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1044323
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1381674
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1417033
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1406341
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1365655
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1300397
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1260609
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1000825
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1503528
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1160234
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1017289
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1366145
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405821
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%996358
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1317244
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1380915
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1161261
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1000116
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%999161
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083764
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%997284
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1299574
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94467
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86553
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114182
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97206
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5710545
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5370986
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3166258
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5708231
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5472863
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5367733
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3783696
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5367067
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3130072
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2491850
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1772083
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1770477
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4014776
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1804378
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2369221
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2290222
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1036196
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156747
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213466
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665927
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1156383
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%666188
42Death SpirRena +3800%920058
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%803289
42Death SpirImp170%3426182
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%782072
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134592
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327716
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3234963
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631420
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77793
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1365655
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1317244
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1485180
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1503528
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1417033
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1300397
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1161261
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183358
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1260609
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1299574
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%997284
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1044323
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1160234
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1016958
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1366145
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%999161
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1162386
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1000825
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1380915
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405821
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%996358
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083764
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1406341
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1408046
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86553
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1367609
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1000116
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1017289
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1327178
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1016289
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1000965
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2036471
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1770477
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%772248
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1214265
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1804378
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%773284
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1354255
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2038390
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1220363
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2036254
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%731090
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%730876
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2034060
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1772083
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1217824
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2037946
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1379422
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2491850
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%783014
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1352985
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1870400
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1000116
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1000825
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1000965
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%999161
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2290222
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1017289
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1156383
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1016958
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%997284
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1036196
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1016289
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1044323
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156747
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%996358
52Chief SkelImp20%3426182
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785617
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2369221
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327716
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134592
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%666188
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665927
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94467
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%782072
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488569
52Chief SkelRena +310%920058
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213466
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321128
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4014776
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3783696
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5367067
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5370986
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5367733
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3234963
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1870400
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3166258
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2034060
52Dark SkullImp1140%3426182
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1220363
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2036254
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1772083
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2036471
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1217824
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2491850
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1770477
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1804378
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2037946
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2038390
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1214265
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2369221
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665927
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1036196
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2290222
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97206
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%666188
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1156383
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118845
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156747
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%803289
52Dark SkullRena +3110%920058
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%782072
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1417033
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1367609
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972969
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327716
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631420
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790961
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1321128
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405821
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1406341
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1014158
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271889
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134592
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77793
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183358
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1327178
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1365655
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019633
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1319072
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849173
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1159064
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1770477
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2491850
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1804378
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3166258
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5367733
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3783696
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1214265
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5367067
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5370986
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1772083
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1220363
52Giant OgreImp800%3426182
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1870400
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3234963
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2369221
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2290222
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665927
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1036196
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%666188
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213466
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156747
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118845
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1156383
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%803289
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327716
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631420
52Giant OgreRena +330%920058
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77793
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271889
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1408046
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1380915
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%782072
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70830
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1327178
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1366145
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1319072
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1321128
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405821
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049787
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1417033
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1300397
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1367609
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1365655
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8803103
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8799121
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5710545
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5708231
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5472863
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4014776
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3130072
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2290222
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2369221
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1036196
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%803289
52Magic SkelRena +330%920058
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1352985
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2036254
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%782072
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77793
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1379422
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1161261
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1485180
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2038390
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327716
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1217824
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5370986
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5710545
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5367733
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5708231
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5472863
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3783696
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5367067
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3130072
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2369221
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488569
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4014776
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3234963
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2290222
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3166258
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1804378
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665927
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156747
52Red SkeletImp150%3426182
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2491850
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1156383
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1036196
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%666188
52Red SkeletRena +380%920058
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%803289
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1000116
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1485180
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%782072
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1044323
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631420
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183358
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1162386
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1016958
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327716
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1366145
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134592
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1260609
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%996358
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77793
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10730
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10730
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10730
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10730
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10730
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10730
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel689064%10730
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10730